Pro Leaders for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 25 septembre 2017 at 08:39

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Steven Stamkos (Pit)X137132011120241743122416,28%325319,46145430112434
2Kyle Okposo (Van)X1461319880211553233311,32%225818,4614562900004
3Alex Tanguay (Dal)X1310818980231954103518,52%325419,52246114500000
4Patrick Kane (Car)X1471118-200132061234711,48%229821,2601173800006
5Ryan Callahan (Tor)X1571118320202444102415,91%431220,79235644000124
6Conor Sheary (Van)X141071790020163982225,64%826318,8123532800006
7Sidney Crosby (Pit)X1398173120231048143018,75%526620,49347630101136
8Ilya Kovalchuk (Win)X147101711915251966153010,61%1026318,82246155600002
9Jonathan Toews (SJ )X1351217410016215318329,43%528121,64257629000022
10Tyler Bozak (Tor)X1551217200161230101916,67%321814,5307714100000
11Henrik Zetterberg (Min)X139716200102647182819,15%824318,73538113700011
12Milan Michalek (Stl)X139716-23610351245202420,00%1525919,916410840000011
13Jarome Iginla (Bos)X12881644028846182717,39%423019,17336427000015
14Brad Marchand (Ari)X1479160195291655152012,73%928220,15235444000012
15Leon Draisaitl (Van)X1461016104019233982715,38%528720,49033127000034
16Brandon Saad (NYI)X1461016500151956192810,71%627419,54134438000012
17John Tavares (Mon)X14871520062358152713,79%828120,06347836000011
18Taylor Hall (Dal)X136915500161239112015,38%225819,8315674400000
19Chuck Kobasew (Min)X136915440281341102714,63%526020,00257736000021
20Vincent Lecavalier (Ott)X1351015510032275815338,62%428421,86224933011033
21Sean Couturier (NYI)X1451015520142535142614,29%628120,11235238000011
22Derick Brassard (LA )X138614475342043252718,60%825219,37314431000115
23Brad Richards (Edm)X148614295132362173412,90%329521,043251141000133
24Marian Hossa (TOT)X137714-240321453162313,21%826720,5733673400004
25Nick Bonino (Tor)X157714300151457122812,28%528418,9333674000013
26Connor McDavid (R) (Pit)X13681496020123171619,35%321016,1931463100000
27Artemi Panarin (Ott)X136814212021648112512,50%123317,9333693400000
28Brock Nelson (NYI)X146814420221642121614,29%426218,7122443700000
29Nail Yakupov (Min)X135914900494072212,50%622717,4612332800000
30Marc Savard (Min)X113111420025155216305,77%721819,800551032000117
31Ales Hemsky (LA )X133111450011234910256,12%725719,76134431000012
32Alexander Ovechkin (SJ )X137613510041957163612,28%926920,72134129000010
33Ryan O'Reilly (Flo)X13761350052345192315,56%424719,02112137000110
34Patrick Marleau (NJ )X146713-100192938133015,79%725718,36246348000121
35Derek Stepan (Car)X14671300012252881821,43%1029220,89101238000021
36Mark Stone (Flo)X13491320018145616337,14%425919,941231138000218
37Alex Pietrangelo (SJ )X13491334012192412816,67%1632124,66213327000027
38Ryan Getzlaf (Ana)X143101302015223715298,11%728120,05022328000043
39Rick Nash (Det)X148412-2135241542132119,05%624517,53325535000022
40Clarke MacArthur (NYR)X15751209517203482320,59%526917,96224430101454
41David Perron (LV )X136612180231636111616,67%121216,31224427000118
42Andrei Kostitsyn (Bos)X125712-400111146143410,87%624720,62246326000014
43Alexander Semin (Stl)X135712-400252244193511,36%726720,55448941000120
44Mike Hoffman (Flo)X13571230010737132113,51%623918,3602263800000
45Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJ )X145712-20012185515229,09%926218,71336532011125
46Zach Parise (Mon)X145712320271549152310,20%528520,37145736000025
47Brayden Schenn (Ari)X14571208016234083312,50%528220,13134345000010
48Nicklas Backstrom (Ana)X14481214026264515338,89%1028420,32134434000041
49Tyler Seguin (Tor)X15481222014275922286,78%528719,1223554300002
50Andrei Markov (Phi)X133912-5180161926111011,54%1732625,08336535011041
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonathan Bernier (Bos)104330,9431,656190117300142100,73719102
2Antti Niemi (Tor)129300,9351,826930221321138001,0002123
3Mike Condon (LV )96210,9331,845542017255117010,667994
4Frederik Andersen (Mon)85210,9391,864850115245108000,667686
5Semyon Varlamov (Win)84300,9301,92437001420099010,750477
6Pekka Rinne (Van)85120,9331,984852016240115200,500486
7Cam Ward (Min)97200,9372,005400018285126100,000094
8Marc-Andre Fleury (Pit)117310,9312,056430022317133010,7789112
9Eddie Lack (Chi)106220,9302,056140021301143001,0007104
10Cory Schneider (Dal)96030,9352,055550019291135000,6001094