Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 1 septembre 2019 at 11:33

Simulating a Pre-Season

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pius SuterX146612300111245121413,33%523716,9514543300002
Henri IkonenX13448-27519173142112,90%321116,2522462900003
Jimmy HayesX14437120221631103012,90%324217,2911233100000
Steven ShipleyX14347420121723101913,04%323516,8011243100006
Curtis LazarX101675551612328193,13%417717,73011326011114
Ethan WerekX14336-2261015223311199,09%223816,9913473400006
Justin HollX14246-36010162914116,90%1331122,2122423500008
Troy RutkowskiX121566135101411449,09%1324820,69101228000112
Robert CzarnikX122355406121731011,76%218215,1500002000215
Brandon BolligX140555602813157160,00%320614,7301103000013
Dillon FournierX14224475241221769,52%928520,32101432011021
Beau Starrett (R)X14134-222102215154136,67%620614,720000300001
Gaelan PattersonX1413401410251919775,26%515711,2100000101216
Geordie WudrickX1430300038991433,33%81389,830000000005
Tobias Eder (R)X11213-1007317101211,76%111410,391011400000
Martin FrkX31230202285612,50%26019,860110710116
Ville PokkaX1203344071513530,00%1223719,7801113000008
Griffin ReinhartX702212013117430,00%714120,1100004000013
Jack Sadek (R)X14022215159159250,00%924717,6500000000016
Ryan PilonX2011000120000,00%12210,820110400000
Gregg SutchX1000020102000,00%11211,570000000000
Justin JokinenX1000000101100,00%0109,980000000000
Nikita TryamkinX3000020634220,00%35919,560000200007
Jared BollX30000555610270,00%15819,440000100004
Andreas SoderbergX8000-200659130,00%1014017,440000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pius SuterX1054,55%1175001,01010000310201
Henri IkonenX2057,14%786000,76000100032010
Jimmy HayesX2158,33%2494000,58000000044200
Steven ShipleyX0140,24%82132000,60010001200022
Curtis LazarX0054,63%10877000,79000010220102
Ethan WerekX1047,62%25286000,50010200011001
Justin HollX010,00%077000,39000000065010
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%058000,48000100051001
Robert CzarnikX0049,65%14133000,55000000000000
Brandon BolligX0055,56%954000,491100001140001
Dillon FournierX000,00%069000,28000100072000
Beau Starrett (R)X0040,43%4722000,39000020033000
Gaelan PattersonX0053,85%9112000,51001010022000
Geordie WudrickX0133,33%613000,44000000055001
Tobias Eder (R)X1050,00%440000,53000000000000
Martin FrkX1066,67%621001,01000001200010
Ville PokkaX000,00%028000,250000000122000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%046000,28000000031000
Jack Sadek (R)X000,00%0102000,160101200141000
Ryan PilonX000,00%003000,92000000021000
Gregg SutchX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Justin JokinenX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%022000,00000000033000
Jared BollX000,00%401000,00011000099000
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%027000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith73300,9431,683942011192101010,000067110
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel86200,9152,284480017200103101,000584200

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John ArmstrongX13371006019123811207,89%320715,9312342200006
Anton GustafssonX14268-26013182912196,90%321415,2513432600000
Zac LarrazaX141780401314297153,45%322516,0512332000003
Cal ClutterbuckX14246-319526151721011,76%421815,54123228000012
Tomas KubalikX14415-219533173841910,53%219614,01202326000114
Kyle ChipchuraX14325-37514312181514,29%723016,43000012000134
Marek TvrdonX8055-4001049220,00%211113,9003311200003
Brian FerlinX14314-320191730131610,00%421915,6501107000018
Robert BaillargeonX13224-42018122514198,00%418314,0411213000018
Raphael BussieresX142240221020242213129,09%219613,9700003000014
Drew SchiestelX14134-11810141712468,33%1629020,70101127000129
Kevin ConnautonX13202-275925107420,00%826120,05101225000026
Sven AndrighettoX10112-1002012279183,70%319419,36000420000219
Michael StoneX13112-500101915646,67%1328121,6200006000038
Brandon McmillanX3022-200018170,00%14214,040221700002
Alexei SemenovX14101-52062395711,11%2429020,69101110000036
Tony DeHartX1011200002000,00%01514,620000000000
Shane McColganX110111160178184100,00%215313,920000100001
Jonathon BlumX14011-500224188100,00%1730922,07011331000020
Benjamin GallacherX1000100002000,00%11615,770000100000
John LeeX1000055200000,00%12019,500000500000
Nick OliverX3000-120412420,00%1309,830000100002
Brian HartX9000-100344300,00%2748,200000000016
Adam JanosikX13000-321151016121050,00%725119,3300021900003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John ArmstrongX0053,57%14092000,97010000040001
Anton GustafssonX0041,89%14816000,75000000011010
Zac LarrazaX0040,00%1553000,71000000130101
Cal ClutterbuckX0050,00%442000,55140012200100
Tomas KubalikX0037,04%2774000,51031002200100
Kyle ChipchuraX0253,02%21531000,43020011100011
Marek TvrdonX0025,00%451000,90110000380000
Brian FerlinX0043,75%1661000,37000000065010
Robert BaillargeonX0050,29%17351000,44000000130000
Raphael BussieresX1018,18%1134000,41000020022000
Drew SchiestelX100,00%048000,28002000052000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%035000,15000010011000
Sven AndrighettoX0056,52%2363000,21130000011010
Michael StoneX000,00%0310000,14010000044000
Brandon McmillanX0020,00%500000,95000000130000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%036000,07000001100000
Tony DeHartX000,00%000001,37000000010000
Shane McColganX0066,67%621000,130000000119000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%0312000,06000000091000
Benjamin GallacherX000,00%001000,00000000011000
John LeeX000,00%011000,00001000011000
Nick OliverX0058,06%3101000,00000000033000
Brian HartX0037,50%811000,00000000099000
Adam JanosikX000,00%085000,0000102001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser51310,9232,34308001215682010,750859100
Nicola Riopel93240,9172,385560022265118100,571794201

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX144812-220152237151810,81%326418,8703353400006
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X145611-260261433132115,15%424917,8223563400000
Eric WellwoodX14448-120812467248,70%725418,1221343400002
Gavin BayreutherX11358040516137723,08%1221119,18303320000013
Artur GavrusX1234710018143913137,69%720817,3512342800000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X1434722019164121277,32%525117,9202243400001
Brendan GaunceX143472002017329169,38%425218,0101113400002
Brock BeukeboomX1406677562912450,00%1829421,01022234000019
Thomas HickeyX1314512031918995,56%1527821,3911213000005
Filip Sandberg (R)X13314420882861010,71%413810,6100000000115
Andreas Borgman (R)X14134-4602913107410,00%1325318,0700003000015
Fredrik ClaessonX14044020232313360,00%2330021,4201123400004
Andy AndreoffX1421302552314286207,14%620514,6500001000012
Duncan SiemensX14123520141314587,14%1727119,39000014000018
Alex Kile (R)X1403300012112412120,00%919613,970000000006
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X42021006571128,57%1358,780000000002
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X14112-22015922494,55%420114,370001700001
Martin Reway (R)X4011100501120,00%0338,320000000000
Dakota MermisX1000-120301000,00%11313,230000000000
Rushan Rafikov (R)X1000-100000000,00%21212,450000000000
Daniel BrodinX2000100302000,00%0178,700000000000
Adam PardyX4000-120464000,00%47117,840000200003
Ruzal Galeyev (R)X90002008109380,00%39110,1500000000114
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X100002205511530,00%110210,2300000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX1047,10%27655100,91120001200011
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0057,89%1982000,88000000033100
Eric WellwoodX0152,17%2384000,63120002200001
Gavin BayreutherX110,00%026000,76000000150002
Artur GavrusX2064,71%17123000,67000000033110
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X0027,27%11112000,56010000011021
Brendan GaunceX1054,27%23453000,56010000320001
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%039000,410010000146000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0125000,360000002110000
Filip Sandberg (R)X0060,00%1020000,58000000210100
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%059000,320000000121000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%0010000,27000000250000
Andy AndreoffX0050,33%15152000,29001000011010
Duncan SiemensX000,00%011000,22000000081100
Alex Kile (R)X0037,50%872000,310000000141000
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X2069,23%1300001,14000002200001
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X0162,50%1664000,200000000106010
Martin Reway (R)X000,00%021000,60000000041000
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Rushan Rafikov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Daniel BrodinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Adam PardyX000,00%015000,00000000044000
Ruzal Galeyev (R)X0053,85%3922000,00000000099000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X0075,00%430000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Unice96210,9301,985450018257116101,000395220
Jason Kasdorf52210,9232,36305011215582000,500458101

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SamuelssonX1426860023161361315,38%316111,5301106000011
Ludvig RensfeldtX14347-30021252892410,71%723416,6912323400003
Spencer MachacekX143471181026174514266,67%521515,3423563600000
Josh JoorisX14347-14025223513278,57%225318,06145434000118
Tyler PitlickX11325300841731617,65%11039,370001300000
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X143254201042021615,00%41238,770000000000
Marek ViedenskyX12235-66011252414308,33%422819,04033629000019
Miikka SalomakiX1405500011173215230,00%724517,5102202200006
James SheppardX1422401153814379135,41%224317,34112435000023
Brian StraitX14134340716167126,25%1028920,62101336000021
Thomas LarkinX14123-32315291114657,14%929220,89101134000021
Nikolai KuleminX1403302010141910160,00%120914,920000200000
Brenden DillonX41120209463016,67%68420,881011900005
Alexander UrbomX9112260171262716,67%1218020,00101118000014
Ben SmithX14112100219449242,27%519013,560000100002
Dale WeiseX14112-4141030183313153,03%723416,72011013000025
Jaynen RisslingX4022-120243010,00%17618,910000000005
Alexei MarchenkoX1402210042213740,00%1230321,65000530000028
Mathieu BrodeurX140110135131810670,00%1026218,710000400005
Philip McRaeX2000100152010,00%0209,900000000000
Max FribergX3000140400010,00%0248,030000000000
Troy VanceX5000-255264220,00%69018,000000000006
Klas DahlbeckX60002207127020,00%312520,8400011100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SamuelssonX0147,96%9844000,99000000011012
Ludvig RensfeldtX0222,22%959000,60020000055003
Spencer MachacekX0026,67%1596000,65010020022010
Josh JoorisX0043,85%24489200,55010000083101
Tyler PitlickX2066,67%312000,97000000130011
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X1050,00%241000,81000001200100
Marek ViedenskyX1049,56%22644000,44120000055100
Miikka SalomakiX0040,00%20105000,41000000011000
James SheppardX1050,00%1035000,33000010033101
Brian StraitX000,00%067000,28000000031000
Thomas LarkinX100,00%0811000,21001110044001
Nikolai KuleminX0038,89%1843000,290000000145000
Brenden DillonX100,00%001000,48000000022100
Alexander UrbomX100,00%037000,22000000033100
Ben SmithX0051,66%15112000,210200000132000
Dale WeiseX0146,67%1545000,17000110088000
Jaynen RisslingX000,00%022000,53000000140000
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%0512000,130100000145000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%026000,0800001001410000
Philip McRaeX0075,00%800000,00000000011000
Max FribergX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Troy VanceX000,00%015000,00001000055000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%039000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikael Tellqvist75100,9531,2139701817282000,000063220
Antoine Lafleur41110,9381,681790058137000,800539010
Mathieu Corbeil53200,9351,9827200913968001,000352120

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James WrightX13210122201427267137,69%525819,87055427000037
Adam Erne (R)X7641026010826102223,08%417124,44325719000022
Kristopher FoucaultX14549118024254262411,90%725117,9031472600019
Austen BrassardX143474120221024111112,50%220014,3012323400000
Boo NievesX31563002214297,14%15217,4802228101111
Jean-Phillipe CoteX132352155919122216,67%1528321,73202325011040
Joachim NermarkX14235-2201431258158,00%923917,09134215000127
Matt TennysonX14145-20032316796,25%2533223,73033234000039
Kirill LyaminX804441351246360,00%1015118,91011216011022
Jujhar KhairaX6213-200127229109,09%514223,59112214000112
Max NicastroX1421321551219130715,38%1427119,35213436000133
Johan SundstromX91121406814137,14%215517,2001129000227
Tom GilbertX10022-1004115030,00%916516,47011012000013
Austin MadaiskyX110222606246210,00%816715,140000700015
Ryan HowseX11022100365480,00%1887,970000200001
Alexandre Goulet (R)X11011552020150,00%199,000000000000
Max GardinerX51010004540025,00%0479,330000000003
Philip LaneX61010206593511,11%18013,391014900003
Nicolas KerdilesX14101-2802111284103,57%415210,840000500014
Garrett MeursX70110115853040,00%59814,050000000001
Brandon DavidsonX12011-220387120,00%1118715,620000300009
Samuel KurkerX13011-1001013245130,00%420215,5700031900000
Luca CaputiX14011-21403113317160,00%321415,310110900006
Ben WinnettX2000-100000000,00%052,370000000001
Raphael DiazX2000-100040000,00%34622,770000000003
Sebastian CollbergX2000000212040,00%02813,830000000000
Matthew DeblouwX5000-240935480,00%07615,220000600000
Alexandre R. PicardX8000-220481110,00%812115,160000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James WrightX0044,25%17473000,93130000032011
Adam Erne (R)X1159,09%8862011,17130000044101
Kristopher FoucaultX0072,73%1125000,72010002200011
Austen BrassardX1010,00%1053000,70000000051011
Boo NievesX0050,85%5902002,29010000097101
Jean-Phillipe CoteX000,00%128000,35000100130001
Joachim NermarkX0058,97%15656000,42000000011100
Matt TennysonX000,00%069000,300000000123000
Kirill LyaminX000,00%038000,53000010083000
Jujhar KhairaX1052,31%6563000,42010000022010
Max NicastroX000,00%047000,22000010022100
Johan SundstromX0039,76%8352000,26010000010000
Tom GilbertX000,00%047000,240000000102000
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%037000,240000000102001
Ryan HowseX0044,44%1824000,460000000114000
Alexandre Goulet (R)X0050,00%400002,22000010000000
Max GardinerX0147,83%2301000,43000000022010
Philip LaneX1050,00%412000,25000000033000
Nicolas KerdilesX0054,55%1134000,13010000055000
Garrett MeursX000,00%113000,20000010075000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%029000,110000000124000
Samuel KurkerX0020,00%564000,100000000134000
Luca CaputiX0052,94%1774000,0900000001410000
Ben WinnettX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Raphael DiazX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Sebastian CollbergX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Matthew DeblouwX0041,30%4612000,00000000055000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%013000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette31110,9391,951840069855010,3333311100
Olivier Roy114430,9242,236720125329167000,6258112220

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX144610120628489208,33%424117,20224420000128
Eric O'dellX14281022352321269207,69%222916,36246321000125
Blake Speers (R)X1445910021232881514,29%221215,1121352200003
Wojtek WolskiX14628455191630111120,00%927319,49213223000129
Christopher DiDomenicoX143473175191026102611,54%118713,341011700000
Justin FontaineX11246-1175185266147,69%218216,57235318000118
Julien PelletierX1424646021143012196,67%118012,840110700001
Pavel VorobievX1432502020162211813,64%420214,4601101300019
Jyrki JokipakkaX141454001720108910,00%1236325,93033021000031
Jordan WealX141452201422236184,35%320714,7801101400003
Tanner RichardX13314312101872161914,29%517913,730000000008
Frederick GaudreauX122245008162912126,90%416413,660000000005
Corban KnightX14213-2401713328106,25%320814,840000100019
Carter AshtonX31235205252220,00%23411,490000000000
Matt BartkowskiX12123620181113337,69%1329524,60112212000024
Dylan BlujusX14123180131541525,00%1625818,46112213000028
Justin SeftonX14033795191312410,00%1023616,8400001000013
David MusilX1002211358156430,00%1516316,270000200006
Jesper PetterssonX90110100986200,00%715817,58011115000012
Chris Bigras (R)X110112409149530,00%721519,5801108000022
Lukas KrajicekX1000000010000,00%01414,470000000001
Robin KovacsX2000255005020,00%2146,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX0055,17%2986000,83120002300100
Eric O'dellX2051,06%18877000,87040011300000
Blake Speers (R)X1048,62%18161000,85010000120110
Wojtek WolskiX1243,37%8366000,59040102200122
Christopher DiDomenicoX1045,45%1194000,75000010055001
Justin FontaineX1046,43%2853000,66230000030100
Julien PelletierX0128,57%742000,67000000170100
Pavel VorobievX0157,14%1473000,49000001100111
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%0914000,280000001110000
Jordan WealX0060,00%1052000,48000001200000
Tanner RichardX0025,00%1263100,45000110011003
Frederick GaudreauX1060,80%12550000,49000000011100
Corban KnightX0047,02%16883000,290000000101010
Carter AshtonX000,00%111001,74000000011000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0314000,20000000051100
Dylan BlujusX000,00%039000,23000000120000
Justin SeftonX000,00%019000,250000100147010
David MusilX000,00%037000,250001000107000
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%057000,13000000091000
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%066000,090000000112000
Lukas KrajicekX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Robin KovacsX0050,00%200000,00000100022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas32010,9451,601870059145001,000439200
Maxime Clermont118210,9292,146740024336148100,8758113121

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor TikhonovX126410300171948162012,50%527522,96314622101132
Magnus PaajarviX134610355112927121914,81%828221,69134321000036
Emile Poirier (R)X1463942018193281918,75%223016,4621342400006
Daultan LeveilleX14426-419518212671015,38%721515,340110200004
Maxime SauveX1433602951816309610,00%322716,21123321000133
Ivan TeleginX141560001227266153,85%726418,85022524011231
Samuel FejesX10235016101271791011,76%213113,080110000000
Joe MorrowX142240601028175311,76%1228019,99101318000026
John MooreX1013404011614357,14%917717,72000014000223
Jeremy PriceX14044-210015218310,00%1326919,22000219011030
Dale MitchellX10033-61610168225100,00%414814,780001100001
Kyle CumiskeyX13033-6160201211220,00%1024518,82011019000024
Slater KoekkoekX12112120162315426,67%2126822,31000120000030
Joey LeachX140221409134510,00%1121415,270000200006
Taylor EllingtonX4011100484010,00%58220,5901127000014
Marcel HossaX10011-2001127160,00%615615,640000300004
Brett PonichX13011414017118220,00%918714,380000100005
Brendan WoodsX14011-1752215267130,00%224017,13011224000110
Matej StranskyX140112115649040,00%3946,690000100002
Lukas SutterX1000000300010,00%11010,330000000000
Emil LundbergX4000-100413000,00%0194,670000000000
Henrik BjorklundX14000-11351712207170,00%616912,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor TikhonovX0043,06%72105000,73010000021120
Magnus PaajarviX0050,94%15945000,71020010240101
Emile Poirier (R)X0075,00%497000,78010000011120
Daultan LeveilleX1053,04%11584000,56000011100100
Maxime SauveX1045,50%21136000,53020101100001
Ivan TeleginX1047,52%14178000,45110000063001
Samuel FejesX0025,00%425000,76000110011000
Joe MorrowX100,00%0212000,29000000011001
John MooreX000,00%053000,45010000011000
Jeremy PriceX000,00%056000,300000001140000
Dale MitchellX0033,33%322000,410001101100001
Kyle CumiskeyX000,00%048000,250000000138000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0108000,15000000066010
Joey LeachX000,00%038000,190000000146000
Taylor EllingtonX000,00%015000,2400000001410000
Marcel HossaX0083,33%603000,130000001100000
Brett PonichX000,00%0110000,110000000131000
Brendan WoodsX0018,18%1138000,080101000146000
Matej StranskyX0083,33%1212000,210000100149000
Lukas SutterX0070,00%1000000,00000000011000
Emil LundbergX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Henrik BjorklundX0062,50%882000,0001001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff40110,8942,501682076636010,0000212000
Justin Pogge124530,9072,716870131334168010,60010121120

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank VatranoX1410616960211749172720,41%526719,08415934000342
David KampfX140111152015173310160,00%625217,99044635000344
Bryan RustX14628-220162137142216,22%726619,01101535000243
Alexandre PicardX143586007132182014,29%320014,3120243400001
Marcel GocX14178360172021484,76%220214,4402243200001
Kirill KabanovX1443714019192761314,81%519714,1010111000215
Francis BeauvillierX14347-5801315184816,67%517312,350110200002
Michael PaliottaX14066540122610320,00%328820,60022135000043
Daniel CarrX14325455813188716,67%316411,680000200000
Dick AxelssonX14235-21952314275177,41%320614,7011253600003
Ryan ButtonX14235720711114318,18%827019,31101231000139
Peter AnderssonX14134-220191712638,33%1533023,57022235000147
Andrey PedanX140443792525181310130,00%2133323,81011431000031
Sergei KorostinX14213-320042164310204,65%522516,1100002000337
Bobby ButlerX11123-3008416376,25%213412,150000000000
Brent RegnerX12123-3209762216,67%1418315,250000400001
Linus ArnessonX13022-2556127510,00%519114,6701101000015
David WarsofskyX1011-100001210,00%32524,520000200004
Dylan DeMeloX2011100202010,00%13417,230001500018
Eric KnodelX3000260002100,00%34615,320000000003
Mitch WahlX140001140227123130,00%415411,010000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank VatranoX2150,00%32129011,20020001100330
David KampfX0059,63%21857000,870200001140201
Bryan RustX2041,75%10368000,60020000033200
Alexandre PicardX0033,33%666000,80000000021100
Marcel GocX0053,70%16244000,79000000120010
Kirill KabanovX1045,45%1146000,71000000210010
Francis BeauvillierX0150,72%13832000,81000000033000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%099000,420000000141000
Daniel CarrX1050,00%223000,61010101100001
Dick AxelssonX0062,50%850000,49000011100001
Ryan ButtonX000,00%048100,37000000084010
Peter AnderssonX000,00%0210000,24000000066000
Andrey PedanX000,00%099000,24002030043000
Sergei KorostinX0066,67%9106000,27010000011010
Bobby ButlerX1044,44%901000,45110000061000
Brent RegnerX000,00%014000,33000000080000
Linus ArnessonX000,00%003000,210010000139000
David WarsofskyX000,00%003000,8200000001313000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%002000,58000000110000
Eric KnodelX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mitch WahlX0043,27%10421000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit85210,8912,90477002321193100,889986101
Sam Brittain73300,8913,05374001917563000,000068011

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cedric PaquetteX143710-1141024204319346,98%228220,13246840000235
John MitchellX11268-32016132711207,41%720818,89066828000031
Mikhail StefanovichX105270121011142161223,81%216216,1941552600000
Tomas SurovyX14246-52752218376225,41%821315,2002223000004
Myles BellX10235375137223129,09%215415,3900002000020
Nick EbertX13235-35420172395422,22%1528722,08112135000027
Ryan MartindaleX14235-5001317236128,70%721215,1300000000012
Conor Garland (R)X4134155031031310,00%17318,3611211200001
Blair JonesX713450001261216,67%0649,1600000000013
Derek RodwellX13134042202311219114,76%214611,230110300000
Rostislav OleszX14134-41351511157126,67%118613,250000000000
Brad MaloneX14134-4181021183813162,63%722416,03011327000215
Seth HelgesonX14134-41810181822754,55%1929220,8612364100003
Markus HannikainenX430310055142721,43%27919,8310131200015
Nick Magyar (R)X12213310012551240,00%112810,710000000000
Brandon HynesX14123-300111514377,14%317112,2011242200000
Mark AltX14123-16072712548,33%1628020,0300003000037
Oskars BartulisX14112-240121319755,26%1128320,22101229000112
Patrick McNallyX14022100102117220,00%1025017,8900000000140
Christian ThomasX4011100299260,00%37719,2300017000016
Frederik Gauthier (R)X1000000225110,00%01817,700000100015
Michael DowningX1000000121100,00%42221,630001300003
Ruslan BashkirovX2000000102010,00%1199,720000000000
Philippe HudonX6000000233060,00%3528,650000000001
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX14000140142312310,00%1129220,83000030000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cedric PaquetteX0050,64%31473000,71130200011110
John MitchellX1053,85%1361000,77020000066110
Mikhail StefanovichX1150,00%834000,86001100011101
Tomas SurovyX0055,56%984000,56000100011010
Myles BellX0142,86%744000,65110010055101
Nick EbertX000,00%058000,35000220011002
Ryan MartindaleX0050,60%16637000,47000000210000
Conor Garland (R)X1030,00%1011001,09110100011010
Blair JonesX0048,78%4101001,25000000022010
Derek RodwellX0050,00%1263000,55000221100100
Rostislav OleszX0033,33%343000,430000100111010
Brad MaloneX0050,31%16364000,360001100106000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%094000,27000020071000
Markus HannikainenX00100.00%470010,76010000011100
Nick Magyar (R)X1033,33%300000,4700000001010100
Brandon HynesX0050,00%423000,35000000066000
Mark AltX000,00%0215000,21000001100000
Oskars BartulisX000,00%01012000,14000000031000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%049000,160000000141000
Christian ThomasX0050,00%633000,26000000041000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0038,46%1300000,00000000011000
Michael DowningX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Ruslan BashkirovX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Philippe HudonX0046,15%1310000,00000000066000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%049000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edwin Minney (R)41300,9242,0024000810558000,000046000
Chet Pickard62220,9172,433700015181103110,333662000
Linden Rowat42110,9042,69245001111560001,000246000

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton RodinX145712-440141838172513,16%422616,1633683300005
Nathan GerbeX13459-400221837162410,81%631424,162351031000035
Max ReinhartX14369-240111915101020,00%519113,6123543200002
Cody McLeodX14448334101716174623,53%118513,2411223100005
Cory ConacherX14527-175242330102816,67%727019,25224631000136
Joonas NattinenX14167100817207135,00%421715,5315613300000
Drake CaggiulaX133362558203112209,68%321116,2000012000134
John McFarlandX14336310028223031710,00%420514,650000100006
Enver LisinX142461100138329226,25%419513,9310112000029
Marcel NoebelsX14325-27511122881410,71%516812,020000000008
Paul PostmaX14123-12052112058,33%1628220,13101332000140
Jordan SchmaltzX13033-260202813450,00%1234026,12011032000032
Dylan OlsenX13033-41610241510580,00%1932625,05000032000031
Niklas Hansson (R)X14033010010159380,00%1428820,56011130000034
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X140330401622218220,00%419413,840000000000
Anthony Florentino (R)X14022414041310750,00%1021815,5800001000110
Matt MackenzieX14022560398540,00%1523817,0000007000013
Taylor Cammarata (R)X21011200242325,00%02512,480000000000
Loik LeveilleX2000-220211000,00%33115,520000000001
Curtis MckenzieX5000-100351000,00%0306,010000200000
Andreas NodlX9000200230110,00%2404,470000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton RodinX0058,33%12123011,06000000210210
Nathan GerbeX1054,90%204115000,57140000000120
Max ReinhartX0049,24%19772000,94000000011002
Cody McLeodX0023,08%1336000,86011100041100
Cory ConacherX1040,00%1546000,52140012200010
Joonas NattinenX0044,85%13623000,640000000131000
Drake CaggiulaX0148,72%3943000,57020010051002
John McFarlandX0025,00%433000,58000000022020
Enver LisinX0141,67%1231000,62010001200100
Marcel NoebelsX2055,56%964000,59001000011001
Paul PostmaX000,00%024000,21000000099000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%0114000,180000000136100
Dylan OlsenX000,00%0510000,181120000101000
Niklas Hansson (R)X000,00%017000,210000000142000
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X0044,62%13022000,310000000146000
Anthony Florentino (R)X000,00%036000,180000000148000
Matt MackenzieX000,00%027000,170000001140000
Taylor Cammarata (R)X0040,91%2212000,80000000011000
Loik LeveilleX000,00%011000,00000000022000
Curtis MckenzieX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Andreas NodlX0050,00%401000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson116410,9292,216790025351175000,93315113110
Tyler Beskorowany31200,9002,671790088039010,0000311000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav GalievX1445900010214911258,16%924317,35224736011237
Andrew DesjardinsX14459-4215271538192210,53%527619,72235436101531
Colby Cave (R)X123691401621427187,14%520417,00134420000122
Logan MacMillanX14336-200122024131312,50%120814,8422442000002
Nikolai ProkhorkinX14325-410028122871310,71%320314,5000001600005
Tanner GlassX143251471523101551020,00%620514,62112336000013
Chris DoyleX14235-44018132410188,33%416111,470000000003
Chris TierneyX14145-50015253710192,70%423716,92000216000135
Marc-Olivier RoyX14224-10011111731111,76%114310,220000200000
Stefan LegeinX14134-455916203155,00%1121415,2702213500000
Drayson BowmanX14123-42010821484,76%219213,680000100006
Jordon SouthornX14033-212022198150,00%1527319,470000300001
Maksim MayorovX14112-42410174278103,70%316311,610000000000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX9022-2003147500,00%1016618,470000001106
Jakub KindlX100220115121810460,00%621021,03000025000125
Kevin MarshallX13022-74010813670,00%1125719,76011133000034
Colin MillerX310100053141100.00%37524,911011900007
Wiley Sherman (R)X14011-36011168280,00%1427619,72000020000023
Mark BorowieckiX14011-52410301613550,00%1129220,87000038000240
Jori LehteraX2000-100010000,00%073,550000000000
Tim HeedX7000-100667330,00%615421,96000118000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav GalievX2071,43%14123000,74120001100002
Andrew DesjardinsX0052,94%22195000,65120010210100
Colby Cave (R)X1047,47%158134000,88000001200010
Logan MacMillanX0062,50%854000,58000000011010
Nikolai ProkhorkinX0040,00%555000,49000000022200
Tanner GlassX0046,67%1515000,49000210091100
Chris DoyleX0038,51%14841000,620000001100010
Chris TierneyX0051,56%12894000,42110001100000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0048,98%4952000,56000000170000
Stefan LegeinX1044,44%953000,370000100101000
Drayson BowmanX0069,23%1364000,310000000136010
Jordon SouthornX000,00%018000,220000001140000
Maksim MayorovX0033,33%923000,25001101100000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX00100.00%114000,24000000092000
Jakub KindlX000,00%046000,190010000101001
Kevin MarshallX000,00%049000,160000000131000
Colin MillerX000,00%023000,27000000077100
Wiley Sherman (R)X000,00%0215000,070000000138000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%028000,070001100147010
Jori LehteraX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Tim HeedX000,00%052000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier52100,9222,57234001012866000,6673311001
Anders Lindback114700,8763,026160131250123001,0003113011

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim LapierreX140121202352115167100,00%520314,51099234000011
Maxim ShalunovX148210-31959124192419,51%718913,53628103000000
Iiro PakarinenX146410040202147162112,77%426418,86336332000141
Nicklas JensenX14437-24013143441711,76%319513,922134900006
Patrice CormierX14347-1141027143071810,00%724317,39134532000138
Corey LockeX1416702011183013273,33%524917,79134232000338
Chris ConnerX113250001222171314,29%120118,26224727000232
Ben ChiarotX14134-11915141118315,56%1929621,12123232000041
Jeremie BlainX1404402010442221930,00%1933123,67033435000039
Ville KoistinenX141231006201510146,67%1231322,36112334000042
Ryan Macinnis (R)X13033120914228140,00%416012,310000000001
Dalton SmithX10202026101191511213,33%012612,630000000003
Sergey KalininX14202-57510193410145,88%520014,290000400000
Dalton ProutX14022-4135201215670,00%2425418,12000212000023
Brad RossX30111175422130,00%03411,400000000002
Tomas HykaX3011120026130,00%0268,580000000000
Mathieu CarleX5011-120134210,00%37214,440000000000
Calle AnderssonX1101114071411530,00%1122520,49000022000023
Rene BourqueX14011-419527142311220,00%318913,530000200001
Anthony PelusoX1401111752110224150,00%317712,650000000003
Harrison RuoppX14000-3282032910840,00%1222516,050000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim LapierreX0054,55%16533001,180010001140001
Maxim ShalunovX1236,36%11144001,06000011100011
Iiro PakarinenX1140,91%2285100,76230000044111
Nicklas JensenX3053,85%13101000,72000000071200
Patrice CormierX0028,00%2565000,58120020120002
Corey LockeX0050,00%204103000,56010000053001
Chris ConnerX0044,93%6942000,50030000053001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%039000,27001110130010
Jeremie BlainX000,00%0413000,240011001140000
Ville KoistinenX000,00%0714000,19000001100000
Ryan Macinnis (R)X0039,55%13452000,370000002130000
Dalton SmithX0128,57%723000,32000022200010
Sergey KalininX2045,28%159107000,20000100011010
Dalton ProutX000,00%088000,160010000141000
Brad RossX000,00%230000,58001000032000
Tomas HykaX000,00%000000,78000000032000
Mathieu CarleX000,00%002000,28000000053000
Calle AnderssonX000,00%0212000,090000000111000
Rene BourqueX0030,00%1055000,1100010001410000
Anthony PelusoX0023,08%1332000,1100001001410000
Harrison RuoppX000,00%056000,0000301001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace64020,9371,78370201117484000,857768120
Jonas Hiller85210,9341,984852016242131101,000286311

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark OlverX12661244925292257143110,53%1027122,61224730000025
Justin KeaX14461027511262651315,38%420814,88033134000014
Vladimir ZharkovX10459-14082029152013,79%621921,89325621000032
Jakub IzackyX144370135162037121510,81%722816,2822442000015
Brandon ArchibaldX140774195151813650,00%1026518,96033236000140
Brett MacLeanX143361205161551120,00%422415,9721332000006
Quentin ShoreX10156000519219114,76%415815,79134627000010
Derek GrantX14325-2211518232761411,11%521415,2500001100002
Andre PeterssonX111451201219265133,85%722120,07022530000231
Daniel RahimiX141345155151036333,33%1022816,30000018000024
Nicolas DeslauriersX8213-2001211265217,69%615018,78101314000030
Codey BurkiX142130401310177411,76%218713,3900001000011
Jay DickmanX903321515883520,00%210611,810000100004
Cody SolX12033117591372100,00%1320016,68022429000029
Brendan LeipsicX21122001660016,67%14019,911012500015
Tommy CrossX12022-380171517850,00%1426722,29011329000035
Maxime MacenauerX1010100051113477,69%313113,060000100000
Rob O'GaraX11011-555687540,00%621219,28000031000037
Stefan WargX13011-2204111510,00%717813,650000300007
Sean LorenzX14011000196320,00%518913,530000000006
Tomas MalecX1000000000000,00%032,870000100000
John DegrayX2000140001000,00%12512,440000000000
Dustin BoydX3000-2202511240,00%25819,260000400006
Jimmy Lodge (R)X3000000110000,00%0134,210000200001
Ryan RehillX11000241151344320,00%614313,040000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark OlverX2149,02%51143000,88020230120210
Justin KeaX1050,00%21653100,96010101100021
Vladimir ZharkovX0144,12%3452000,82020000032101
Jakub IzackyX1060,00%552000,61000100011011
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%057000,530000101120000
Brett MacLeanX1042,86%1445000,54000000042100
Quentin ShoreX0049,23%13034000,76010000055010
Derek GrantX0046,15%117105000,47120030042001
Andre PeterssonX0036,84%19106000,45020000085001
Daniel RahimiX000,00%006000,35000100120100
Nicolas DeslauriersX0051,85%2762000,40020001100100
Codey BurkiX0047,75%17831000,32000001200010
Jay DickmanX0050,00%1014000,56000030091000
Cody SolX000,00%016000,300000100102000
Brendan LeipsicX0071,43%1410001,00000000097010
Tommy CrossX000,00%0411000,150000000116000
Maxime MacenauerX0057,14%724000,15000000055001
Rob O'GaraX000,00%054000,09001000099000
Stefan WargX000,00%005000,110000000127000
Sean LorenzX000,00%004000,110000000126000
Tomas MalecX000,00%000000,00000000011000
John DegrayX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Dustin BoydX0080,00%520000,0000000001010000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000033000
Ryan RehillX000,00%024000,0000210001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yutaka Fukufuji125520,9262,067290125336170020,81811122200
Hannu Toivonen20200,8813,541190075931000,0000212000

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh LeivoX147613420261545121615,56%322716,1933623500000
Shane PrinceX124812720231930132213,33%219916,6112322900001
Jordan MartinookX14641014029836101516,67%524017,13505834000133
Rocco GrimaldiX14369-16015133316259,09%623216,5522433500008
Matt PuempelX9257555104307106,67%114816,4602232000000
Zach BudishX1425708011112041610,00%320014,2614523400000
Samuel CarrierX12167-224020722474,55%1625321,12022126000016
Daniel PailleX141340009112715243,70%616711,960000100000
Ben HuttonX14044020711141330,00%1427919,9504423600001
Luca SbisaX911234012972014,29%518020,02011018000014
Jesse BlackerX911224020816646,25%618220,19101223000115
Devante Smith-PellyX12112-4001312195145,26%417814,8600000000126
Dustin JeffreyX14112-4401619267313,85%621215,1200001000334
Erik NemecX50222202913320,00%17615,1500000000011
Christian FolinX1202204012135220,00%1424020,0300000000031
Kris NewburyX510131009360116,67%27214,310000100002
Ryan MurphyX1410100092015636,67%2228019,9900000000139
Nic DowdX11011-260181218690,00%415213,8000005000021
Carl DahlstromX1000100022110,00%11919,200000400000
Mat ClarkX1000000211000,00%11515,280000100002
Zach HamillX2000020244140,00%0209,920000000016
Mackenzie WeegarX2000-100562310,00%04321,640000900003
Shaone MorrisonnX10000100515153110,00%1321421,42000023000224
Jared KnightX14000-260231217670,00%416711,950000900015
Lance BoumaX14000-5181012913670,00%317912,810000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh LeivoX1041,67%1249001,15000001100221
Shane PrinceX0061,32%212136001,20020000000102
Jordan MartinookX1046,67%1552000,83000000011200
Rocco GrimaldiX1048,53%20483000,78120000051100
Matt PuempelX2050,00%1013000,95000100011100
Zach BudishX1028,57%754000,70000000085000
Samuel CarrierX000,00%01412000,55000000210010
Daniel PailleX0057,14%742100,48220000092001
Ben HuttonX000,00%0610000,290000000141000
Luca SbisaX000,00%034000,22000000022000
Jesse BlackerX000,00%019000,22000000022001
Devante Smith-PellyX0042,86%750000,22000000033000
Dustin JeffreyX0054,44%18074000,19000000063000
Erik NemecX0047,69%6511000,53000000052000
Christian FolinX000,00%038000,170100000102001
Kris NewburyX000,00%002000,28000000044000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%0412000,07000000077010
Nic DowdX0054,69%12833000,130000001110000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mat ClarkX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Zach HamillX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%079000,0000000001010000
Jared KnightX0050,00%820000,0000000001414000
Lance BoumaX0046,15%1339000,0000002001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)75200,9431,68430001221099000,833677131
Jordan Binnington73400,9222,41422011721791000,000077100

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim AnderssonX8448-200111330121913,33%616220,31336921000022
Blake ColemanX143582160241414161521,43%521915,6413413900006
Ryan ReavesX14358-24620171715121520,00%224917,80246336000029
Jonny BrodzinskiX11516300141418121727,78%317816,1820243000001
Tom KuhnhacklX1323518011192710167,41%522217,06123519000028
Bill SweattX143141001123388147,89%526218,75101325000236
Kirill TulupovX13044-28012177660,00%924618,91033235000036
Troy BrouwerX10123-2255251914557,14%523423,38101330000226
David ToewsX14123-1201820274193,70%321415,2511231400002
Jim O'BrienX14112-220142519865,26%521615,3900011000002
Kalle KossilaX1411200010182813213,57%921615,4200016000115
Mattias BackmanX140223757167360,00%1524217,26011131000037
Oscar FantenbergX140222001077460,00%421315,22011012000214
Taylor LeierX141010002611419,09%11178,341011400000
Steven FogartyX7011-12010310380,00%410414,850000000002
Danny DeKeyserX12011-30041915640,00%1223819,83000332000033
Matt IrwinX13011-4220132210450,00%1229422,64011132000032
Ian ColeX140110757178350,00%2221915,65000012000015
Eero EloX1000-100111030,00%01413,780000000012
Andrew FritschX3000-100447110,00%04615,240000000000
Kristoffer BerglundX7000-195361010,00%18612,300000100001
Nick SeelerX140001208103110,00%617912,760000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim AnderssonX3056,08%18932000,98010001200120
Blake ColemanX1147,40%15464000,73000000011002
Ryan ReavesX0046,97%6693100,64033011100000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1266,67%675000,67010002200012
Tom KuhnhacklX0042,31%2664000,45110000063001
Bill SweattX0045,83%2474000,30110000055020
Kirill TulupovX000,00%0316000,330000002130000
Troy BrouwerX0038,89%7237000,26030100022000
David ToewsX0051,69%11855000,28000000094000
Jim O'BrienX0033,33%1242000,190000000135001
Kalle KossilaX0027,27%11104000,19010000044100
Mattias BackmanX000,00%045000,170000102140001
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%045000,190000000145000
Taylor LeierX0047,37%1942000,17000000011000
Steven FogartyX0039,34%6111000,19000000076000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%045000,0800000001111000
Matt IrwinX000,00%036000,07000000055000
Ian ColeX000,00%0113000,0900100001411000
Eero EloX0060,00%500000,00000000011000
Andrew FritschX0050,00%420000,00000000033000
Kristoffer BerglundX00100.00%102000,00000100077000
Nick SeelerX000,00%013000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson115330,9381,696754119305138100,70010113220
Jack Campbell31110,9261,991810068134100,0000311100

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sondre OldenX1471017120181452203813,46%425518,2526864200003
Michael ChaputX1479164100192733101721,21%726919,244610443000114
Connor BrickleyX146915600191447142612,77%426919,2134794300003
Phil VaroneX1448124402213449239,09%325918,5224664300005
Scott WilsonX11459-25516202451616,67%1119317,5722443000004
Stefan ElliottX14088120151520540,00%926418,8703334300005
Mac BennettX142466203515136715,38%1231922,75202344000121
Troy BourkeX143250402016389137,89%117512,470000300015
Kerby Rychel (R)X14235-311520142412128,33%624917,8223544200000
Luca CuntiX14235520101019102110,53%215811,2600000000118
Erik CondraX14145000912307223,33%317812,720000300001
Matt BeleskeyX142136001018166712,50%114810,5600000000018
Peter StoykewychX14033-160241412260,00%1127219,4001104200009
Brandon ManningX14022317523117150,00%1025418,1700000000017
Lauri KorpikoskiX10101100414831012,50%413213,2200000000016
Joonas KemppainenX14101100111412568,33%31329,430000200000
Alex IafalloX3011-100443480,00%15618,8101111100000
Nikita NesterovX5011120543000,00%09318,540000800016
Jon MerrillX1101124017168350,00%1024422,18011336000014
Kenny AgostinoX2000-100607110,00%02813,760000000011
Taylor AronsonX14000275102213220,00%1526618,9700002000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sondre OldenX0250,00%12120011,33220001600212
Michael ChaputX1249,37%23761001,19000000011220
Connor BrickleyX2031,58%19127201,12000000011221
Phil VaroneX1150,00%1463000,93030000011021
Scott WilsonX0153,19%23553000,93031000110011
Stefan ElliottX000,00%074000,610000001140001
Mac BennettX200,00%0107000,38000000022210
Troy BourkeX2045,65%92103000,57000000077003
Kerby Rychel (R)X0050,00%1072000,40110100011000
Luca CuntiX0039,51%8164100,63000000061100
Erik CondraX1050,00%854000,560000000137010
Matt BeleskeyX0020,00%1032000,41000000011001
Peter StoykewychX000,00%036000,220000000144000
Brandon ManningX000,00%046000,160001000143000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0050,00%632000,15000000099000
Joonas KemppainenX000,00%332000,15000000099000
Alex IafalloX0047,54%6150000,35000000011000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%025000,22000000051000
Jon MerrillX000,00%034000,080000000111000
Kenny AgostinoX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Taylor AronsonX000,00%059000,0000010001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Karlsson54100,9271,6728700810954000,000059000
Connor Knapp107020,9371,695670116252126000,556995200

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel AcciariX148715620252549152816,33%126518,96134429011041
Peter HollandX146713-5135162042132614,29%727619,743710530000140
Michael BournivalX143710-64028152991910,34%1023316,66358529000115
Andrew ShawX13369-68017203412258,82%624318,70369529000014
Derek MacKenzieX133474001752441512,50%220115,4911252600000
Chris BrownX14415014016133081213,33%519013,571011800001
Oskar SundqvistX14235120188269257,69%821615,4600000000028
Jeremy MorinX14404280161133101712,12%417212,2910113101125
Valentin Zykov (R)X10134-12044198185,26%514514,5312322100000
Stefan MatteauX141342802416229164,55%420014,290000100004
Patrick WierciochX140445140181411830,00%1629020,68011030011037
Branden TroockX51232604211469,09%46613,220000000000
Mike ReillyX14123-960725104710,00%1732623,30112129000140
Robbie RussoX100221005119610,00%817117,12011114000024
Mikael WikstrandX110221204142210,00%917816,1400002000011
Andrej SustrX12022-6100201311780,00%1128023,37000224000020
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X5011120499240,00%59318,580111600009
Patrik NemethX100113005133310,00%1318218,20000013000021
Philippe ParadisX110112957213520,00%011510,440000100000
Greg MckeggX120111206812780,00%313110,920000100005
Andrei Mironov (R)X12011620795720,00%1018815,6300000000015
Alexander GuptillX1000-120006010,00%11212,120000000000
Petter GranbergX1000000000000,00%121,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel AcciariX1156,31%22295001,13120000021312
Peter HollandX0054,72%25443100,94120010210002
Michael BournivalX0138,89%1842000,86010000031110
Andrew ShawX0142,22%45142000,74120000230000
Derek MacKenzieX1136,36%1154000,70000000044010
Chris BrownX1062,50%883000,53000000033200
Oskar SundqvistX1051,69%11873000,46000000083101
Jeremy MorinX0233,33%944000,47110000011001
Valentin Zykov (R)X0050,00%4146000,55110000083000
Stefan MatteauX1066,67%944000,400000000123000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%035000,280000000141000
Branden TroockX10100.00%103000,91000000010010
Mike ReillyX000,00%0415000,18000001100000
Robbie RussoX000,00%005000,230000000103000
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%0212000,230000000112000
Andrej SustrX000,00%0129000,14000000044000
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X000,00%012000,22000000050000
Patrik NemethX000,00%052000,110000000102000
Philippe ParadisX0066,67%604000,170000100118000
Greg MckeggX0055,43%9254000,150000000128000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%028000,110000000126000
Alexander GuptillX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Petter GranbergX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum117400,9242,246702025327155120,8577113110
Jeff Frazee32100,9102,281840077837001,0003311001

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teemu PulkkinenX147815620112149142314,29%524017,1211263501103
Luke AdamX145510500201123141521,74%423216,5610133400017
Dustin WalshX14549300322027131318,52%724917,77112428000133
David DesharnaisX123690242018182571512,00%219216,0214532500001
Adam GilmourX143470181020144010277,50%524417,4123553200018
John NegrinX142355551714108320,00%1330121,47112231101132
Philip SamuelssonX142351603814175211,76%731522,50000131011133
Geoffrey SchemitschX1314530091317885,88%1629222,46011233000114
Corbin McphersonX13224218102823136715,38%1727621,24112427000121
Zack SmithX142241801913227179,09%417012,1600028000030
Evan RodriguesX7134-20061091811,11%211115,8112311400000
Alexander AvtsinX14033-10010132712110,00%318613,290000200000
Dmitri KugryshevX14112-11351073119183,23%318413,170000100000
Marcus FolignoX14022120101572011170,00%114310,2301121000000
Dominik VolekX2011000213020,00%12612,860000000000
Michael St-CroixX2011100541020,00%03115,370000100000
Tyrel SeamanX5011320751130,00%08216,4301101100000
Colin SuellentropX70110135578120,00%611416,230000100008
Simon BertilssonX9011-134101488750,00%815417,0800008000115
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX140111201717228110,00%221715,5300004000029
Jani HakanpaaX4000040371000,00%66115,280000800000
Keegan LoweX400002410855130,00%77318,170000000008
Lasse KukkonenX6000-120033030,00%109816,330000100007
Kory NagyX14000-2004176450,00%316011,4200002000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teemu PulkkinenX3168,18%22104001,25010000410111
Luke AdamX2081,82%1183000,86000000021202
Dustin WalshX1044,08%21170000,72000000032111
David DesharnaisX0152,74%20174000,94110131100000
Adam GilmourX1033,33%3095000,57010110084101
John NegrinX000,00%025000,33000010055011
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%0110100,32000000022010
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%0513000,34000000032100
Corbin McphersonX010,00%015000,29000020033000
Zack SmithX0055,71%7065000,47000000054001
Evan RodriguesX0175,00%441000,72000000011001
Alexander AvtsinX0033,33%1254000,320000000148000
Dmitri KugryshevX1050,00%1094000,22000100088000
Marcus FolignoX0020,00%523000,280000200145000
Dominik VolekX00100.00%120000,78000000021000
Michael St-CroixX0030,43%2310000,65000000021000
Tyrel SeamanX0033,33%310000,24000000054000
Colin SuellentropX000,00%005000,18001000072000
Simon BertilssonX000,00%033000,13001010044000
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX0054,89%18479000,090000000143000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Keegan LoweX000,00%003000,00000100044000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%057000,00000000066000
Kory NagyX0022,22%922000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer137420,9341,917850125376185010,3333131231
Barry Brust11000,8803,00600032517000,0000113000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenny RyanX14189121152883721242,70%323516,7613484800000
Lukas SedlakX14448-516102595212237,69%325318,063251249000129
Drew ShoreX14178-313515224212212,38%124717,61055548000012
Louis LeblancX1043714016122431416,67%218017,97011226011121
Stefan NoesenX14325-1002112367178,33%1124417,43011236000047
Laurent Dauphin (R)X14325-411519142610811,54%319613,9901119000010
Dominik UherX14145-380151122694,55%316111,5000002101210
Alexander KhokhlachevX14314-10020132310813,04%320414,6010113300000
Gemel SmithX1422421552228316236,45%527719,81101435000043
Yohann AuvituX14224-300819139315,38%1528520,3721345300002
Tyler CumaX14134-560172216676,25%1733423,89112452000046
Joey HishonX14123-4601516136147,69%816711,900000300003
Luke MoffattX14101-50013824584,17%214410,290000200000
Graham BlackX4011000432200,00%04010,130000000000
Stephen SilasX100110406159120,00%1218718,7000001000125
Trevor Carrick (R)X14011-4155112011450,00%1526819,12000233000015
John RamageX14011-4262015169240,00%1424117,2100000000133
Dave LabrecqueX14011-310091128670,00%414410,290000000000
Justin FalkX14011-12210231514420,00%1726518,9300000000042
Patrick KoudysX4000-120056310,00%37619,1200000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenny RyanX0081,25%1673000,77012010240000
Lukas SedlakX1022,22%974000,63000021100002
Drew ShoreX0048,16%299113000,650101001120000
Louis LeblancX0154,27%164114000,78000000011100
Stefan NoesenX0142,86%745000,41000000052000
Laurent Dauphin (R)X0045,45%1198000,51000010044011
Dominik UherX1050,00%435000,62000000074010
Alexander KhokhlachevX0054,55%1186000,39000000022101
Gemel SmithX0048,91%9238000,29001000051000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%023000,28110000072001
Tyler CumaX000,00%0310000,24000000044000
Joey HishonX0041,18%13642000,360000000115000
Luke MoffattX0050,00%254000,14000000077000
Graham BlackX0065,38%2610000,49000000042000
Stephen SilasX000,00%036000,110000000107001
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%017000,0700010001411000
John RamageX000,00%0110000,080021100146000
Dave LabrecqueX0059,09%8815000,140000000147000
Justin FalkX000,00%019000,080002000147000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin122640,9112,327250128315149000,3333122100
Zane McIntyre20200,8963,511200076736010,0000212000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas RaskX146814100111340131715,00%721415,2804421800000
Mark LetestuX14591410023222172223,81%527019,2725743800001
TJ GaliardiX11671310031647173012,77%321819,8334763600000
Brady CallaX1427900097217169,52%315811,3214551400009
Chad LaroseX1444830010739202710,26%224717,6532583600001
Tom WandellX14527-100172238121513,16%623416,7121351700000
Oscar MollerX1443720011102881014,29%321415,2622463400000
Freddie HamiltonX11257300171496922,22%315914,4303302200008
Cameron GaunceX11145-12019121013410,00%1826223,8212313600008
Patrick SieloffX141455175191112798,33%622816,2811233800008
Jerome FlaakeX14044-200917369120,00%522716,200000200018
Teigan ZahnX14213360241393222,22%521915,6211243500003
Alexander RuuttuX14213-1001615245128,33%314510,350000100009
Matt D'AgostiniX8033-1002210156120,00%212615,750000500001
Derek ForbortX11022-540221511670,00%1526824,3200012800007
Alex TheriauX13022-160152016610,00%1427220,920000000003
Corey PotterX1402210071513740,00%1231622,5800001700008
Jared AulinX7011-1003915660,00%010715,250000100000
Aaron HarstadX1000000110000,00%11514,880000000000
Richard NedomlelX60000001774200,00%812721,190000000000
Teddy PurcellX7000-2004914580,00%210014,350000700000
Jamie ArnielX12000020876240,00%31159,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas RaskX0112,50%8124001,31000001200120
Mark LetestuX3051,10%31757001,04020000021122
TJ GaliardiX1065,38%2683001,19010000022110
Brady CallaX0140,00%553001,14000000011001
Chad LaroseX1050,00%10154000,65130000052010
Tom WandellX0149,73%18743100,60000000011111
Oscar MollerX2071,43%750000,66120000011010
Freddie HamiltonX0141,76%9142000,88000000050002
Cameron GaunceX100,00%048000,38000000072001
Patrick SieloffX100,00%038000,440001000133000
Jerome FlaakeX0035,71%1493000,350000000145000
Teigan ZahnX000,00%033000,2701000001010000
Alexander RuuttuX0046,00%5053000,410000000104000
Matt D'AgostiniX0056,00%2521000,48110000280001
Derek ForbortX000,00%0413000,15000000042100
Alex TheriauX000,00%014000,150000000132000
Corey PotterX000,00%0215000,130000000143000
Jared AulinX0025,00%431000,19000000072000
Aaron HarstadX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Richard NedomlelX000,00%023000,00000000066000
Teddy PurcellX0050,00%432000,00000000077000
Jamie ArnielX0025,00%400000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius43100,9441,222450158943000,667340100
Sami Aittokallio86020,9491,464520011217117000,400574220
Marco Cousineau31100,8733,031580086330000,0000310100

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita FilatovX146713100161045182413,33%528620,40347335000444
Chase de Leo (R)X143690402527369278,33%1028220,16235434000343
Nikita Scherbak (R)X14336-26029223071810,00%724917,75202418000037
Nigel DawesX143362201718258812,00%921515,3812323200002
Greg NemiszX1433662016152591312,00%215911,3301101500000
Nicholas BaptisteX1424645522183412215,88%926719,05000434000143
Dan O'ReganX141340201615431072,33%219613,9902201800001
Ryan TesinkX621321006992222,22%17011,7110121400000
Nolan YonkmanX120333000258800,00%1023119,2700002000030
Adam ComrieX1402201202515119110,00%2029220,88011135000041
Julien DemersX140222175161511330,00%1828620,43000035000241
Johannes SalmonssonX14022-160138324180,00%518713,380000200006
Cody EakinX6101000101320475,00%39716,130000200015
Marco ScandellaX6101-5605611339,09%1215425,71101217000218
Milan BartovicX81012204751420,00%49812,300000100000
Drew OlsonX100113604116830,00%719119,100000200009
Erik GudbransonX1401124610481419790,00%1431622,58011032000017
Eric ChouinardX1000100000000,00%01010,000000000000
Travis EwanykX9000-213510813060,00%1899,880001000002
Jay RosehillX13000-116101479170,00%01219,330000000000
Niklas LuceniusX13000020201710140,00%214010,740000500000
Zdenek KutlakX140003004185210,00%826118,67000118000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita FilatovX1159,21%76135000,91150000044120
Chase de Leo (R)X1047,30%24157000,64020000044003
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0029,41%5196000,48030000033300
Nigel DawesX1072,73%1122000,56110000054120
Greg NemiszX0047,41%11662000,76000002200001
Nicholas BaptisteX1040,00%1593000,45251000053001
Dan O'ReganX0040,74%13546000,41000000062000
Ryan TesinkX0066,67%351000,85000000043010
Nolan YonkmanX000,00%0015000,260000000124000
Adam ComrieX000,00%0314000,140000000145000
Julien DemersX000,00%029000,140010002140000
Johannes SalmonssonX0044,44%963000,210000000142000
Cody EakinX0051,69%8911000,21010000033001
Marco ScandellaX100,00%026000,13000000044000
Milan BartovicX0075,00%401000,20000000011000
Drew OlsonX000,00%023000,100000000107000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%039000,060001100143000
Eric ChouinardX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Travis EwanykX0043,75%4870000,00000010099000
Jay RosehillX0020,00%561000,0000011001313000
Niklas LuceniusX0062,50%813000,0000000001313000
Zdenek KutlakX000,00%0010000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Garnett137330,9321,948054026385206100,75016131232
Jason Missiaen10100,9132,0060002238000,0000113000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis ValkX1441014000111935121911,43%220814,8925742400017
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X14448-17516173052713,33%621315,20224427000015
Chris TerryX12426-2100222635141911,43%526922,42123220000024
Matt MartinX14325426103023276911,11%227519,62000221000231
Hunter SmithX142240402214267257,69%121815,5901101000003
Brendan Harms (R)X142242601717216169,52%521815,5910111300006
Mason Geertsen (R)X141232315251613537,69%1228320,20011020000021
Viktor SvedbergX803330012138640,00%1017822,27000012000015
Zachary YuenX1403301551717171160,00%1630822,03000024000128
Joseph CramarossaX14202-12019133714315,41%724317,3510112000031
Andrew WelinskiX9112300412101410,00%1021423,77000017000012
Tyler Lewington (R)X1011221810121012558,33%620220,19101212000121
Kristoff KontosX14112000821227174,55%520414,540000400000
Dominic ToninatoX1002210041311240,00%415415,42011120000115
Steven DelisleX7011-1195941120,00%210414,830000000003
Josh SterkX120110215141816560,00%315312,760000200000
Riley HolzapfelX1000100121000,00%11313,300000000000
Ian Schultz (TOT)X1000000221110,00%01515,200000200000
__Ian Schultz (Bak)X1000000221110,00%01515,200000200000
Ryan WhiteX2000-275111010,00%22010,230000000000
Mitch WheatonX4000160462310,00%26616,610000000007
Jeff CostelloX4000120340000,00%1205,070000100000
Stephen Desrochers (R)X9000-2002134500,00%1516418,26000011000015
Justin ShuggX1200020096124140,00%413010,850000400000
Dylan SadowyX14000120101110860,00%41369,720000700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis ValkX1146,45%15596001,34010000410011
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X1050,00%10151100,75010101400111
Chris TerryX1062,07%8776000,45130000033200
Matt MartinX1150,00%1224100,360311000117012
Hunter SmithX0076,92%1343000,37000001100010
Brendan Harms (R)X0028,57%14115000,37000000022000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%0910000,21001000088001
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%013000,34000000180011
Zachary YuenX000,00%099000,190010000142000
Joseph CramarossaX1047,62%4276000,16130001100000
Andrew WelinskiX000,00%046000,19000000120010
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%059000,20000020022100
Kristoff KontosX0049,51%10333000,20000000055000
Dominic ToninatoX0052,34%10785000,260200000102000
Steven DelisleX000,00%011000,19001000076000
Josh SterkX0055,96%10924000,130010000128000
Riley HolzapfelX0060,00%1000000,00000000011000
Ian Schultz (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
__Ian Schultz (Bak)X000,00%100000,00000000011
Ryan WhiteX0070,59%1700000,00001000022000
Mitch WheatonX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Jeff CostelloX000,00%000000,00110000044000
Stephen Desrochers (R)X000,00%005000,00000000099000
Justin ShuggX0062,50%834000,0000000001212000
Dylan SadowyX0030,00%1021000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Marmenlind116320,9471,426780116300163000,91712113411
Scott Stajcer31110,9222,001800067742010,0000311010

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac DalpeX144812-3007204092510,00%926418,8525754200001
Austin WatsonX14459-64037124716368,51%426418,8535874200003
Markus SorensenX14459320191635123611,43%226018,5623524300000
Sean Malone (R)X1427907516191922410,53%528120,06022243000115
Hudson Fasching (R)X144481235211540131710,00%526218,7031484300000
Evan McGrathX114263405101932021,05%314012,720000100001
Ryan BourqueX143363009143111149,68%418813,430000200002
Madison Bowey (R)X14246210028113211106,25%1732323,04101544000112
Tucker PoolmanX14246-10017151811911,11%1530221,5623544300007
John GilmourX61342007711429,09%311819,7511251700006
Nick JensenX7123-2004492211,11%816123,0012312100008
Josh BirkholzX14123-51352115183115,56%226719,08123642000015
Justin DanielsX1412320061883412,50%51339,4700000000016
Cody GoloubefX1403322052011630,00%822716,250000200002
Coda Gordon (R)X1420225511821499,52%21158,190000000000
Fredrik ForsbergX141122202112163126,25%518913,470000200000
Vinny SaponariX141121207820885,00%31379,7600002000015
Brendan ServilleX1022200224110,00%12524,970110400001
Jordie BennX14022-200172213530,00%2031822,69011043000017
Josh BrittainX3011100331000,00%13712,190000000001
Kevin GravelX1401112013169310,00%924817,7200002000015
Gleason Fournier (TOT)X110000206203320,00%1319317,5600008000014
__Gleason Fournier (Bak)X110000206203320,00%1319317,5600008000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac DalpeX2049,20%250113000,91000001400101
Austin WatsonX1050,00%20103000,68140002200110
Markus SorensenX1038,46%13151000,69010000032020
Sean Malone (R)X0046,58%32264000,64010010061000
Hudson Fasching (R)X1041,67%1291000,61240010011210
Evan McGrathX1050,00%6241000,86000000011102
Ryan BourqueX1040,91%2272000,64000000011111
Madison Bowey (R)X010,00%0117000,37000001300002
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%0117000,40000000250001
John GilmourX100,00%024000,68000000210000
Nick JensenX000,00%024000,37000000000001
Josh BirkholzX0040,00%2063000,221400101110000
Justin DanielsX0056,86%5123000,45000000032000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%0611000,260100000141000
Coda Gordon (R)X00100.00%141000,35000010022000
Fredrik ForsbergX0014,29%764000,210000000116001
Vinny SaponariX0033,33%353000,29000000093001
Brendan ServilleX000,00%010001,60000000010001
Jordie BennX000,00%068000,130000000144010
Josh BrittainX0050,00%200000,55000000031000
Kevin GravelX0025,00%437000,080000000143000
Gleason Fournier (TOT)X000,00%025000,0000000001111000
__Gleason Fournier (Bak)X000,00%025000,0000000001111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Luka Gracnar (R)108100,9431,625540115263134100,667395220
Adam Morrison62120,9142,33309001214063000,8181159100

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LanderX145914460212049192610,20%526719,06246949000525
Barclay GoodrowX145712295211044131411,36%323116,50246104600019
Brett SonneX14371043515201524152112,50%823917,08235544000120
J.T. BrownX144595235231238142510,53%425017,86213543000129
Dmitri JaskinX14538-22028184583111,11%822015,7422422800002
Chris BourqueX1434764015242692511,54%322616,17011223000121
Colin WilsonX1425744017211851311,11%422716,20112143000014
Chris WidemanX1406651410152020570,00%1034924,93033143000233
Yury AlexandrovX14224-27551817111011,76%1229721,19224350000133
Chris WagnerX1422422010131371315,38%516011,4100000000011
Trevor Van RiemsdykX141344201520146107,14%2133023,58011121000135
JC LiponX1421321002792710227,41%115010,720000000000
Dryden HuntX141232201216259124,00%516011,400000000008
Dylan McIlrathX51121004541225,00%27114,250000100002
Stephen GiontaX14022-10010114210230,00%418713,320000300000
Brayden McNabbX140226115121015220,00%723816,9701112400002
Scott GlennieX8101-30076651016,67%29712,130000000000
Scott HarringtonX14011-340212310230,00%1830421,68011249000034
Tomas KundratekX3000200270000,00%23812,700000000002
Matt GilroyX6000500053620,00%59215,410000000000
Jordan NolanX60001201256140,00%57111,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LanderX3048,58%28256001,05340000063212
Barclay GoodrowX1055,56%9112001,04000010011011
Brett SonneX0060,00%3082000,84012100071101
J.T. BrownX0125,00%8114000,72010100032011
Dmitri JaskinX0130,00%1066010,73000000088110
Chris BourqueX1044,00%5073000,62140000033021
Colin WilsonX1055,76%16515000,620000000134100
Chris WidemanX000,00%0611000,340011001140000
Yury AlexandrovX100,00%0115000,270000100102000
Chris WagnerX0054,78%11512100,50000000044101
Trevor Van RiemsdykX010,00%023000,24000000022000
JC LiponX1166,67%323000,40000001100001
Dryden HuntX0037,50%866000,38000000160000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%003000,56000000043000
Stephen GiontaX0050,00%1061000,210000000146000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%017000,170001000146000
Scott GlennieX0055,56%6320000,21000000066000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0711000,070000000145000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%010000,00000000033000
Matt GilroyX000,00%007000,00000000066000
Jordan NolanX0050,85%5920000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale108110,9431,656200017299158100,80010104221
Ales Stezka (R)43100,9152,002400089453000,000042010

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua TurnbullX145510-30010193791913,51%824117,1943763200001
Gregory HofmannX14551032025243892813,16%825017,8302213400005
Petr VranaX1463930071636123216,67%324617,6020263400002
Vladimir RuzickaX14459-600201825101616,00%721815,590000000001
Patrick DwyerX14369-2001573912157,69%325017,8513443000005
Colin GreeningX14279-4403119225139,09%626218,7015623200006
Cal O'ReillyX14099420821339150,00%1026518,9401133300006
Lauri TukonenX14617-700161639162415,38%222315,941011300002
Adam ClendeningX14055-200242319860,00%1830721,9503343900007
Mark FloodX14224-120320133615,38%1430621,8811223900016
Brett CarsonX14044120201816750,00%1728520,3600022800008
Justin AzevedoX13022-32079195140,00%113510,420001100001
Mark FayneX14022-120142510690,00%1728019,9800002600007
Corey TrivinoX11011-500711177120,00%215614,180000000000
Zach RedmondX14011-85515178470,00%1124517,530000000000
Keaton EllerbyX14011-520141517660,00%1125218,030001200004
Nikolai Glukhov (R)X1000000000000,00%022,420000000000
Travis BrownX1000000001100,00%11313,350000000000
Mike LundinX1000000010000,00%01313,350000000000
Joel MustonenX2000-100014200,00%0178,480000000000
Jared StaalX4000-100424570,00%1379,340000000000
Jason ClarkX9000-1001338770,00%1728,050000000000
Victor OhmanX14000-100756570,00%314510,380000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua TurnbullX2041,67%1276000,83000000011101
Gregory HofmannX1047,06%17148000,80120000061130
Petr VranaX0053,85%13132000,73000000011020
Vladimir RuzickaX2049,47%18874000,82000000120120
Patrick DwyerX1142,86%764000,72000000071102
Colin GreeningX1056,16%219136000,69000000041000
Cal O'ReillyX0052,47%26363000,680000000141100
Lauri TukonenX1142,86%1474000,63000001100002
Adam ClendeningX000,00%077000,330000000142100
Mark FloodX000,00%077100,260000000107001
Brett CarsonX000,00%0510000,280000000142000
Justin AzevedoX0059,38%3250000,301200001130000
Mark FayneX000,00%0311000,140000000144000
Corey TrivinoX0071,43%785000,130000000112000
Zach RedmondX000,00%079000,080001000148000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%055000,0800000001412000
Nikolai Glukhov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Travis BrownX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Mike LundinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joel MustonenX0041,67%1200000,00000000022000
Jared StaalX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Jason ClarkX00100.00%131000,00000000099000
Victor OhmanX0040,00%513000,0002000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Lee85210,9252,154740017226120000,667386112
Jared Coreau74200,9142,24376011416365010,667368000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX14448-30013214215269,52%623917,09123214000444
Marko DanoX14527-220111636152413,89%822115,7611226000448
Zac RinaldoX11246-4393523212511268,00%723020,88145218000028
Bobby FarnhamX14246-945251884112234,88%418913,5324643200001
Carl KlingbergX14246020102013239128,70%220214,4622423100000
James LivingstonX14224-6421021132211119,09%720014,2822443200019
Sergey AndronovX14224-4559121931110,53%320014,3122463200000
Colten TeubertX14123-22610251585512,50%1728120,06112133000042
Joe BasarabaX14112-1120149198155,26%417212,290000300008
Richard NejezchlebX10022-32010811440,00%113813,830000000005
Zachary HymanX14022-3001610199220,00%319013,580000200001
Nick PetreckiX14022-45315362371050,00%1128120,06000013000028
Nathan MoonX14022-316029222410230,00%624617,60011225000141
Mitchell MorozX4101-1407562416,67%25413,380000000003
Stuart PercyX5101-5004653120,00%511022,05101110000014
Josh GodfreyX2011-200238330,00%25527,480000800005
Dalton Thrower (R)X5011-340255010,00%48116,240110200007
Jonathan RacineX12011-24013198480,00%1122418,69000123000034
Chris SummersX13011-840141718740,00%1534526,51000132000046
Brandon BurlonX13011-61007108930,00%1321016,1301101100009
Ben BloodX1000000010000,00%11716,600000000002
Daniil Zharkov (R)X4000-120119200,00%2399,850000000000
Guillaume CloutierX5000000362100,00%27915,750000000009
Maxime TanguayX13000-620444340,00%1896,880000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX0057,64%203104000,67000000022011
Marko DanoX0055,79%190104000,63000000120010
Zac RinaldoX0054,94%162123000,52003311100002
Bobby FarnhamX1080,00%1084000,63003110021000
Carl KlingbergX0050,00%435000,59000020053000
James LivingstonX0035,71%1436000,40001010032000
Sergey AndronovX0020,00%5120000,40001000033000
Colten TeubertX000,00%0614000,21000110092000
Joe BasarabaX0052,94%1738000,23000000066000
Richard NejezchlebX00100.00%432000,290000000102100
Zachary HymanX0050,00%1272000,210000000142000
Nick PetreckiX000,00%0126000,140012000146000
Nathan MoonX0050,30%16790000,160000000142000
Mitchell MorozX0042,86%702000,37000000011000
Stuart PercyX000,00%034000,18000000011000
Josh GodfreyX000,00%025000,360000000137000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%010000,25000000051000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%015000,090000000127000
Chris SummersX000,00%01115000,0600000001310000
Brandon BurlonX000,00%047000,100000000135000
Ben BloodX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Guillaume CloutierX000,00%011000,00000000055000
Maxime TanguayX0054,17%4810000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitaly Kolesnik101810,8863,335590031272140010,0000100010
Jean-Francois Bérubé50300,8893,44244001412654010,0000311000
Brandon Whitney (R)10100,7897,0634004198000,000013000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel BlaisX148311340311042141619,05%526418,86202331112344
Jason GregoireX14281000010244216244,76%230421,75022131000144
Nicolas ShoreX14268-38021203114186,45%927719,76022231000142
Tyler WotherspoonX140661120192318470,00%1334824,88022036011247
Daniel PribylX1450542030133141216,13%518213,020000000004
Nick SorensenX14055-5801311219220,00%521515,3601112300000
Max GaedeX142244952017276177,41%519714,0710121800003
Radko GudasX130442591521186220,00%1925719,75000021011034
Adam PolasekX122139401120116318,18%1130525,40202232000037
Igor MakarovX8123-211571018435,56%111414,3100052200000
Alexei PonikarovskyX14202-5001019257118,00%525918,50000113101348
Torrey MitchellX101121208723534,35%313813,7700011700000
Jonathan MatsumotoX1411226078147177,14%21339,510000000000
Alex VelischekX1402206022218650,00%1625518,24000015011129
Jan Kostalek (R)X3101-10071112100.00%25317,510000000007
Kyle CliffordX1410121002012109610,00%314110,050000000004
Ryan GarbuttX1101151010699320,00%212711,520000000000
Greg PaterynX140112195161110340,00%923616,8400016000013
Jakub CulekX2000000010000,00%073,680000000000
Zack StortiniX3000000211010,00%0144,520000000000
Yasin CisseX8000-1001267340,00%1809,980000000001
Matt DonovanX14000-7175111610610,00%1425618,32000014000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel BlaisX2147,92%48105000,83010002400120
Jason GregoireX0047,27%275114000,66030001100100
Nicolas ShoreX0049,42%25754000,580200004110010
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%044000,340000001140001
Daniel PribylX0156,20%12194010,55010000033110
Nick SorensenX0033,33%1273000,470000000145000
Max GaedeX0025,00%462000,41000100073001
Radko GudasX000,00%014000,310010200132000
Adam PolasekX100,00%075000,20000001100001
Igor MakarovX0054,55%1103000,52000101100000
Alexei PonikarovskyX0050,00%1448000,15010001100010
Torrey MitchellX0061,54%1322000,29000000130010
Jonathan MatsumotoX0051,72%8712000,30000000170000
Alex VelischekX000,00%029000,160000000143000
Jan Kostalek (R)X000,00%002000,38000000011000
Kyle CliffordX0042,86%730000,14000000088000
Ryan GarbuttX0060,00%511000,160001100114000
Greg PaterynX000,00%019000,0800001001410000
Jakub CulekX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Zack StortiniX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Yasin CisseX0033,33%340000,00000000088000
Matt DonovanX000,00%089000,0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth61400,9262,11312011114978010,000059110
David Honzik92430,9172,565390023278134110,556995111

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim GratchevX146713-214018162973220,69%825618,26336422101256
Tanner FritzX144610-45513273562111,43%728720,51336621011060
Mark ArcobelloX14358-20013132141214,29%219313,78145322000213
Mirko HoefflinX14314-560810446266,82%417212,310002700000
Anthony BitettoX1013406081314377,14%820920,87011114000141
Timotej Sille (R)X121230201114369212,78%216513,720000000006
Yann SauveX14123-8235141776914,29%1422716,2401103000019
Matt FrattinX7112-235599224114,55%411115,79000112000024
William WrennX14112-140121370214,29%1623616,8700000000027
Brent AndrewsX14112-126101215305123,33%118112,900002300014
AJ JenksX5022-1395748160,00%18917,8600008000016
Julian MelchioriX6022-540534110,00%79716,180220700009
Alex PlanteX10022-13210261511640,00%822722,65000114000034
Austin LeviX110220200161810260,00%1021819,84000016000146
Logan ShawX1402215517153412160,00%619714,050000100009
Logan NelsonX7101-3009372214,29%08712,4400007000010
Paul CareyX12101020981051010,00%416413,680000100003
Curtis HamiltonX8011100146490,00%39411,770000000000
Joel ChampagneX8011-375749530,00%111013,7800001200005
Justin HachéX9011180753110,00%613915,3900007000011
Shane O'BrienX14011-100101914550,00%1428820,54000021000165
Georgy GuryanovX3000020435070,00%13913,110000000002
James MelindyX3000-160412220,00%56320,890001600002
Kamil KrepsX6000-300314175100,00%211519,1800004000328
Jamie DevaneX9000-112011411150,00%214816,41000011000316
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim GratchevX1038,46%1364001,02020001100210
Tanner FritzX0151,30%11526000,70120010140010
Mark ArcobelloX0156,00%17514000,83000001100011
Mirko HoefflinX1036,36%1152000,46000000055001
Anthony BitettoX000,00%0412000,38000000140000
Timotej Sille (R)X0043,26%14140000,360000000105010
Yann SauveX000,00%058000,26001000120100
Matt FrattinX0041,67%2443000,36110010043000
William WrennX000,00%019000,17000000022000
Brent AndrewsX0049,57%11766000,22000010055001
AJ JenksX0055,56%930000,45000010051000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%024000,41000000061000
Alex PlanteX000,00%0612000,180010100104000
Austin LeviX000,00%095000,180000000115000
Logan ShawX0054,55%1174000,200001000142000
Logan NelsonX0048,86%8842000,23000000033000
Paul CareyX0044,44%901000,1200000001010000
Curtis HamiltonX0080,00%516000,21000000080000
Joel ChampagneX0046,67%7521000,18001001100000
Justin HachéX000,00%024000,14000000093000
Shane O'BrienX000,00%049000,070000000145000
Georgy GuryanovX000,00%001000,00000000033000
James MelindyX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Kamil KrepsX0033,33%2413000,00000000066000
Jamie DevaneX0062,50%836000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyson Sexsmith10100,8703,0060003237000,000018000
Kent Simpson30300,9023,041780099255000,000030001
Matt Hackett61410,8843,29364002017374000,333365010
Elvis Merzlikins (R)42200,8913,43245001412861001,000241000

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub KlepisX145611-117536153372415,15%1224917,81325739000011
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X14551000020143482114,71%727519,63235439000031
Zbynek MichalekX13088-50022218870,00%1831824,49044136000032
Colton SceviourX14527-511525212541220,00%222616,17314623000014
Harry ZolnierczykX14426-275211535111711,43%318813,40224638000116
Charles HudonX14145-64038143710262,70%327419,55011022000019
Maxim MaminX140550002126238120,00%419714,0602203300000
Ryan PotulnyX1431434059124825,00%01067,580000200001
Garnet HathawayX14134-416102118317203,23%925318,07123338000026
Ludwig BlomstrandX1304432081523690,00%214210,950000000002
Jerome SamsonX12303-12014102351513,04%114211,850000000000
Dean KukanX13123200121612748,33%1228321,74112236000030
Hunter ShinkarukX141230201615194175,26%218413,110000000018
Reece ScarlettX140332209147120,00%522716,20022015000018
Konstantin KoltsovX14112000610331183,03%720914,920000100000
Ryan ShannonX2011100315130,00%02311,350000000000
Keith AulieX3011100841100,00%05116,910000200001
Gustav Olofsson (R)X12011-22010147110,00%1724020,00000127000019
Victor AntipinX12011-840141716570,00%2229524,59011226000022
Luke WitkowskiX1000000330000,00%01212,130000100000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX2000100143010,00%24321,730000600000
Keegan KanzigX2000020002110,00%23015,100000000000
Boris ValabikX130001471528810330,00%1020715,9200001100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub KlepisX1050,90%27772000,88011000310031
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1061,11%18133000,73020001200101
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%0612000,50000000021000
Colton SceviourX1153,85%15644100,62000010140111
Harry ZolnierczykX0146,43%2842000,64020011100000
Charles HudonX0043,33%3092000,37010000011000
Maxim MaminX0047,18%14224000,510000000141001
Ryan PotulnyX1061,11%3631000,75000000088000
Garnet HathawayX1055,56%982000,32000020092001
Ludwig BlomstrandX0072,73%1113000,560000000131000
Jerome SamsonX0075,00%438000,42000000011011
Dean KukanX000,00%0612000,21000000022001
Hunter ShinkarukX0059,74%7753000,33000000063000
Reece ScarlettX000,00%026000,260000000143000
Konstantin KoltsovX0050,00%6104000,19000000077000
Ryan ShannonX000,00%020000,88000000021000
Keith AulieX000,00%001000,39000000130000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%028000,080000000126000
Victor AntipinX000,00%039000,07010000082000
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Boris ValabikX000,00%0112000,0000012001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson145720,9142,418472034396200210,6005140310

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri NovotnyX14212141481035234315284,65%826218,7212362600005
Stephane Da CostaX148210-2592514558252113,79%422415,9820272400000
Matt MoulsonX1453820010122981517,24%423216,59112128000113
Keith SeabrookX14178-10082321674,76%628020,0211212601107
Marek ZagrapanX9347415521102641611,54%114516,1421331910136
Scott KosmachukX10246-11352581771411,76%316016,01022315000122
Jesse JoensuuX14415-26040191829101513,79%1027219,43011121101336
Jacob LagaceX14325311520162381413,04%520414,5501108000019
John Hayden (R)X14235-3752133288137,14%923616,8700001011237
Jarred TinordiX14044-155242614680,00%1632323,06022227000142
Jordan Subban (R)X111233206591811,11%1018616,8610132100007
Troy StetcherX14033-395153194100,00%1431922,75000025000038
Tye McGinnX11112-1206370514,29%0908,170110100000
Eddie WittchowX90114001324100,00%1315617,3000001000024
Ben HanowskiX14011-12012813280,00%214510,380000200000
Jim SlaterX14011-195181715880,00%320214,39011014000135
Lukas KasparX14011-140251512270,00%615711,220001100001
Zach TrotmanX14011-200112210350,00%1530021,4300003000044
Jarrod Maidens (R)X1000020000000,00%033,250000000000
Patrick WeyX2000020010100,00%12612,790000000000
Ben MaxwellX4000020573320,00%14511,130000000001
Reece WillcoxX60000007104100,00%29315,5100006000013
Roy RadkeX7000-100737320,00%07110,120000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri NovotnyX1057,02%35678001,07011010041101
Stephane Da CostaX1057,69%2676000,89112120011020
Matt MoulsonX2058,33%1256000,69000000210200
Keith SeabrookX000,00%0116000,57000000210010
Marek ZagrapanX0057,47%8773000,96000012200100
Scott KosmachukX1050,00%254000,75000010250110
Jesse JoensuuX0045,00%2054000,37112151100000
Jacob LagaceX1018,18%1154000,49000010044011
John Hayden (R)X0146,54%15974000,42000100150011
Jarred TinordiX000,00%067000,250010000141000
Jordan Subban (R)X000,00%045000,32000000031000
Troy StetcherX000,00%069000,190010000144001
Tye McGinnX000,00%133000,45000001200000
Eddie WittchowX00100.00%203000,13000000094000
Ben HanowskiX000,00%162000,1400000001413000
Jim SlaterX0058,51%9424000,1000001001410000
Lukas KasparX000,00%131000,130000000145000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%0413000,070000000147000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Patrick WeyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ben MaxwellX0066,67%1221000,000000000109000
Reece WillcoxX000,00%006000,00000000066000
Roy RadkeX000,00%302000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass106400,9132,406012024275135100,0000104003
Kieran Millan41300,8933,18245001312259000,6673410000

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias TedenbyX14771413210221540132017,50%223416,6834755100006
Andrew YoganX1447113557152161219,05%621415,2934764200000
Remi ElieX14538255121845102311,11%624717,6421365300005
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1435821010182124112012,50%125518,2001145400009
Robbie EarlX14437600191836101611,11%126318,79101256000011
Tim BrentX141560752318247154,17%424517,4810155400001
Michael McCarronX11235112101517278207,41%218917,1413433400015
Steve OleksyX140555311571810620,00%321615,440000000004
Dillon Heatherington (R)X1213412925172187812,50%825220,98101145000017
David GilbertX132132205151911910,53%216012,3301104000020
Evgeny GrachevX14123-22016928543,57%619614,0201101400000
Danny BiegaX12033220112010210,00%1622518,7800005000019
Kurtis MacDermidX1403312315332111670,00%1430321,64022157000023
Michael LattaX5112110109653220,00%25410,770000300005
Phil DeSimoneX11022-124201410213100,00%314913,59000110000112
Stephen JohnsX1402213315191611360,00%1230421,69011054000013
Rod PelleyX21012001120150,00%02411,820000000002
Mike HoeffelX910100057105310,00%010912,0600000000117
Mike BlundenX121010001311105210,00%413411,1700007000015
Casey BorerX2011200012000,00%13416,890000600002
Justin WellerX12011275121612540,00%1120517,0800000000021
Taylor DohertyX1000-100110000,00%01010,030000000000
Evgeny MedvedevX4000200423210,00%18420,9500001100007
Adam MarshX6000-24011315330,00%0579,560000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias TedenbyX2056,25%1672001,20001010021310
Andrew YoganX0046,41%15316001,03000010011110
Remi ElieX2147,06%17104000,65001000150120
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X2044,44%27123000,63002000230002
Robbie EarlX0042,11%19124000,53000001100021
Tim BrentX0048,37%21534000,490001001100002
Michael McCarronX0027,27%2253000,53001100052001
Steve OleksyX000,00%053000,460010200141000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%048000,32002210055010
David GilbertX1150,00%9662000,37000000055001
Evgeny GrachevX1037,50%1673000,31000000011000
Danny BiegaX000,00%017000,270000000125000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%0513000,200020101140000
Michael LattaX0064,10%3901000,74001011100000
Phil DeSimoneX0052,59%13520000,270001300111000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%01112000,130010200141001
Rod PelleyX10100.00%130000,85000000011000
Mike HoeffelX0066,67%612000,18000000088000
Mike BlundenX0050,00%213000,15000000055001
Casey BorerX000,00%000000,59000000021000
Justin WellerX000,00%0010000,1000100001210000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%013000,00000000044000
Adam MarshX000,00%130000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg22000,9611,001200025126000,000023100
Scott Wedgewood43010,9591,2524021512267000,000045210
Evan Cowley (R)84400,9082,484830120218111110,000084110

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yan StastnyX148101870061647111517,02%623416,69325114100002
Mark SantorelliX14581350081540163212,50%1026819,16134340000017
Philippe DupuisX1418936043242012125,00%726318,78055340000015
Harrison ReedX1453810017163271715,63%421515,3501134000000
Matt HunwickX14167400101297911,11%1633023,54112140000018
Cory EmmertonX144261120261736102411,11%022416,0210113900005
Adam Tambellini (R)X11336400169256912,00%316915,38101114000010
Jiri SekacX14246-11751114314266,45%823016,4601133700000
Jeff SchultzX14044280281710350,00%2030321,66011019000015
Morgan EllisX9303-500713216614,29%1120322,51202328000010
Jackson HouckX14213-45514131981710,53%116912,080000200000
Valeri VasilievX1403372017910450,00%1524017,170000000008
Taylor ChorneyX9112000015103610,00%815717,4501102300000
Erik ThorellX141120205103421182,94%520014,260000400003
Kyle BeachX12022-2215151410350,00%115212,6600000000013
Shawn LalondeX14022120162519860,00%2232022,87011340000017
Mario LuciaX1410120061112348,33%318613,260000000006
Karl JohanssonX1000-100211000,00%01515,470000000002
Steve BernierX5000-300153120,00%15611,200000000000
Kyle Jenkins (R)X90000201496140,00%613915,500000000002
Darby Llewellyn (R)X14000-39521122814160,00%517312,350000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yan StastnyX3056,03%14173101,54110000021221
Mark SantorelliX1040,24%82158000,97240000021111
Philippe DupuisX0158,82%17045000,68140000011013
Harrison ReedX0046,67%1553000,74000000011012
Matt HunwickX100,00%0512000,420000000111000
Cory EmmertonX0043,11%16754000,54000002200100
Adam Tambellini (R)X1170,00%1094000,71010000011100
Jiri SekacX0157,14%3591000,52000100062000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%0513000,260000001140000
Morgan EllisX020,00%038000,30000000011000
Jackson HouckX0050,00%441000,35000010033010
Valeri VasilievX000,00%069000,250000000141000
Taylor ChorneyX100,00%044000,25000000031001
Erik ThorellX0033,33%682000,200000000139001
Kyle BeachX0040,78%10312000,260001000121000
Shawn LalondeX000,00%01013000,1200000001411000
Mario LuciaX0157,14%705000,11000000077001
Karl JohanssonX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Steve BernierX0085,71%700000,00000000055000
Kyle Jenkins (R)X000,00%014000,00000000099000
Darby Llewellyn (R)X0025,00%4122000,0003100001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Mahalak117120,9312,016570022317167200,69213112320
Micheal Wall42200,9172,111990078452000,0000311000