Pro Power Ranking for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 1 septembre 2019 at 11:33

Simulating a Pre-Season

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11GoldenKnights501000003615
22Stars38800023421
33Panthers29720013124
44BlueJacket26600132621
56Capitals26630013931
617Nordiques22640003026
716Sabres21630012623
89Blues21530113228
97Rangers18540012624
108Flames18540012826
1110Islanders18630012828
1214Avalanches17630012424
1311Predators17430032725
1412Lightning17640002827
1513Ducks17530022423
1615Wild16640002829
175Bruins16550002422
1818Canadiens15540101718
1919Oilers14550002222
2020Penguins13530022830
2123Devils10450012729
2224Flyers9550003136
2325Kings8450012428
2426RedWings7540011925
2521MapleLeafs7340122227
2627Coyotes5430032433
2728Hurricanes5350112329
2831Canucks5360012227
2929Sharks5460002026
3022Jets4340122633
3130BlackHawks-2250121727
3232Senators-4270011425