
-
W
CZE
- Jan Jenik
- 9, 63
Information
Height
6' 1"
Weight
185 lbs
Birthday
2000-09-15
Age
26
Contract
1
Salary
750,000 $
1
0
1
0
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 57 | 70 | 73 | 70 | 79 | 79 | 76 | 61 | 72 | 73 | 76 | 66 | 55 | 51 | 62 | 59 | 66 | |
| 104e | 115e | 1467e | 691e | 1004e | 473e | 745e | 386e | 766e | 600e | 401e | 340e | 528e | 1093e | 802e | 397e | 321e | 700e |
Pro Stats
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stats
| GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 68 | 23 | 77 | 18 | 62 | 10.39% | 4 | 423 | 20:10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 51.61% | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Career Pro Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
Career Farm Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marlies (Tor) | 16 | 82 | 28 | 32 | 60 | 9 | 61 | 5 | 171 | 92 | 216 | 82 | 161 | 12.96% | 18 | 1494 | 18.22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 3 | 1 | 48.74 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | ||
| Marlies (Tor) | 17 | 80 | 38 | 32 | 70 | 18 | 58 | 10 | 101 | 63 | 224 | 65 | 161 | 16.96% | 16 | 1294 | 16.18 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 36 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 108 | 7 | 0 | 39.74 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4 | ||
| Marlies (Tor) | 18 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 68 | 23 | 77 | 18 | 62 | 10.39% | 4 | 423 | 20.18 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 51.61 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| Total Regular Season | 183 | 74 | 73 | 147 | 33 | 148 | 20 | 340 | 178 | 517 | 165 | 384 | 14.31% | 38 | 3212 | 17.55 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 81 | 346 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 210 | 11 | 1 | 46.05% | 228 | 0 | 2 | 0.92 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 6 | |||
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marlies (Tor) | 17 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 15 | 0% | 1 | 105 | 17.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
| Total Playoff | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 15 | 0.00% | 1 | 105 | 17.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||































