Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie Blackwood23614268140.8973.131342916470067850920.741582304313106
2Juuse Saros23813672190.8972.87136862611654637101150.77462231431864
3Linus Ullmark23212780130.9042.81130172213610637601220.673522235123116
4Igor Shesterkin20511963100.9012.9211364613553558101040.881421927822103
5John Gibson23411880270.9022.9313325161165166190540.699832284315108
6Andrei Vasilevski21711577170.8982.991247381262160820430.808732135911127
7Jake Oettinger22211166230.8992.951145818956455900310.623532057111146
8Ilya Sorokin22511084210.9042.861285228761263710640.652692174815117
9Connor Hellebuyck216100103110.8923.321252810669364340650.80636213561355
10Petr Mrazek22610093150.9042.9512636103621648107110.767432096322109
11Joonas Korpisalo2099972210.9042.921198222958460770280.7008019568201210
12Ilya Samsonov1799462120.8972.971000826849648360340.681471681031896
13Jordan Binnington2059178210.9013.131166622860861400630.67793193812077
14Sergei Bobrovsky2149184130.8963.201119814659857230210.840501977711106
15Karel Vejmelka1798959140.8963.22965316451849630570.772571631081145
16Frederik Andersen*1688654170.9012.999412694694732031045156901375
17Jeremy Swayman1688655120.8933.2591638449746510240.732411591111075
18Thatcher Demko1738659150.8943.03956123748345660330.673491621121063
19Vitek Vanecek1798559130.9082.88983016947251480640.804561581151594
20Matt Murray171846080.9082.80929126943447390640.9002015112117104
21Adin Hill1808164230.8953.231012318754552050630.76050172891756
22Carey Price*144795370.9062.82827329113894157051040141221783
23Jacob Markstrom1957780190.8993.2210793246579572107100.71266184841784
24Tristan Jarry1847580200.8923.2610432161256652550440.651631789611102
25Tuukka Rask*1747370110.8913.349363103521477703305415751934
26Samuel Montembeault1877381170.8943.311027316756653180550.70561175921655
27Filip Gustavsson1436748100.8983.02749010437737070550.79248124661024
28Steve Mason*122664170.9012.99680966339341802104711747953
29Stuart Skinner140655270.8973.23749116440339050530.763381261481134
30Logan Thompson1486440100.8953.11738610238336390320.77649120115543
31Elvis Merzlikins1276142140.8992.9470406634534200340.65040117158944
32Jonathan Quick*1315851150.8943.19730728388364506204912838773
33James Reimer*1335843180.8973.02719268362350402304412439934
34Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen102542650.9002.8852984325425440510.7861486175431
35Anthony Stolarz135525880.8923.27688510237534610820.77649107167405
36Daniel Vladar1164930100.9052.79548810325526940520.7183980193653
37Pyotr Kochetkov1324944180.8943.2170386337635570330.776491121511133
38Joel Hofer92472960.8923.1549024325723780220.5602582109433
39Dustin Wolf87463280.8953.01518010326024730030.733308624603
40Carter Hart814326100.9012.9247044222923200300.692398029333
41Robin Lehner*1104341140.8973.21594981318308603304210159731
42Alexandar Georgiev114435780.8853.7260514137532540460.55020105150573
43Kaapo Kahkonen1204149160.8983.2062430633332660130.594321011361165
44Spencer Knight833830120.8903.24455015424622400200.763388025432
45Braden Holtby*72372190.8933.1039492420419100210447111452
46Antti Raanta*96373680.8843.5245996227023360200298176234
47Alex Nedeljkovic1183646170.8953.4562048235734010500.6254098118563
48Darcy Kuemper*1083537140.8883.41542303308275706303486161824
49Semyon Varlamov*75332940.8982.96417462206201502101965102332
50Louis Domingue93312990.9003.2342496322922940130.618346791942
51Erik Kallgren65302360.8963.2634464018718030410.7061756142332
52Lukas Dostal96304840.8893.3749534427824990130.7861483108546
53Ben Bishop*56262040.8823.31293412216213730420265427250
54Kevin Lankinen712622100.8993.0437922219218950210.6151357187530
55David Honzik60242010.8973.1827164214414030231.000540124223
56Cayden Primeau77241640.8923.0332444016415130010.7242938156002
57Philipp Grubauer85244250.8833.6843242326522730100.5631669165331
58Samuel Ersson79233160.9003.1438656320220230220.4001058175822
59Justus Annunen48221640.9023.05251812212813030210.85773871301
60Jack Lafontaine55211930.8903.4027732115714280310.571739138311
61Arvid Soderblom56211570.9022.8829138314014230020.7333044148311
62Martin Jones*582125110.8993.2133260117817670310235723914
63Marc-Andre Fleury*42191650.9062.7724672311412150000273943421
64Ville Husso41181260.9092.8622494110711810010.636113656302
65Daniil Tarasov42181730.8993.0924060112412310100.727223772301
66Calvin Pickard48181340.9102.672225029910990200.7392328175421
67Scott Wedgewood68182170.8883.5129766017415550010.750844118220
68Cam Talbot*46171820.8943.2022524012011340200836128310
69Cory Schneider*3116710.8982.871464217068800001122142102
70Dustin Tokarski40161340.9013.0919424010010150000.765173151313
71Mads Sogaard53161980.9062.8127352412813640000.5912239124613
72Connor Ingram50152150.8803.6024362114612190210.800538152200
73Jakub Skarek54142470.8843.8326644017014640100.7732241124111
74Zachary Sawchenko31131140.9072.92172840849000100.44492658311
75Malcolm Subban3313940.8933.39169842968980011.00022854201
76Calvin Petersen45131940.8953.0922698011711120020.700103674221
77Akira Schmid30121010.9102.7914192266735000002188212
78Jake Allen36121220.9072.831656172788380010022142112
79Casey DeSmith42122630.8834.0724202016414060240.50024235201
80Kevin Mandolese2211420.9052.74111901515350000.77891595201
81Carter Hutton*28111020.8973.1713806073707001092260300
82Jonas Johansson2911920.9012.96148103737350000.87582187201
83Pavel Francouz32101020.8973.15150341797640220.33362474220
84Dylan Ferguson2491030.8973.1512390065630010002088210
85Eamon McAdam208500.8953.259794053503011001256000
86Jack Campbell3881340.8823.941599401058930100.66732359000
87Thomas(Chase) Perry187610.8923.1886820464260110.42971359110
88Chris Driedger3271720.8873.45155001897850100.42972457211
89Eric Comrie2761100.8913.32122822686230011.00031769300
90Laurent Brossoit*164700.8774.246220044359000001057001
91Zane McIntyre43000.9551.152084148900000319100
92Colton Point53200.9302.8229800141990000051110
93Kirill Ustimenko53110.9172.5730301131570000050110
94Marco Cousineau*1731110.8624.388770064464001021668000
95Ilya Konovalov62200.8943.31290001615100000527000
96Oscar Dansk112610.8873.1858500312750020.6673936000
97Antoine Bibeau11000.9331.6736001150000001000
98Adam Ahman10010.9551.8565002440000.750412100
99Dan Blackburn*10000.9462.6146002370000003000
100Jared Coreau10100.8331.4641001600000012000
101Justin Pogge*10100.9132.9341002230000001000
102Maksim Zhukov10000.9381.4342001160000002000
103Mason McDonald10100.9274.0060004550000010000
104Remi Poirier10000.8934.5040003280000001000
105Timo Pielmeier10000.8753.4335002160000002000
106Alex D'orio20200.7924.6265005240000011000
107Daniel Marmenlind20001.0000.00350001300000010000
108Patrik Bartosak20200.8335.37670063600000112000
109Keith Kinkaid*30200.8963.02159008770000023000
110Connor Hughes50210.8505.0923600201330000.5006311000
111Jean-Francois Berube80110.9371.9530700101590000.8005034000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.