Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Hurricanes
GP: 23 | W: 11 | L: 9 | OTL: 3 | P: 25
GF: 73 | GA: 70 | PP%: 21.43% | PK%: 81.40%
DG: Michael Levesque | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d’équipe : 71
Prochains matchs #365 vs RedWings

Centre de jeu
Hurricanes
11-9-3, 25pts
5
3 Senators
10-8-4, 24pts
Team Stats
W3SéquenceW1
5-5-1Fiche domicile4-5-2
6-4-2Fiche visiteur6-3-2
4-5-1Derniers 10 matchs3-5-2
3.17Buts par match 3.32
3.04Buts contre par match 3.23
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique29.07%
81.40%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.00%
Panthers
16-7-2, 34pts
0
5 Hurricanes
11-9-3, 25pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceW3
7-3-1Fiche domicile5-5-1
9-4-1Fiche visiteur6-4-2
6-3-1Derniers 10 matchs4-5-1
3.52Buts par match 3.17
2.60Buts contre par match 3.04
27.59%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.43%
91.38%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.40%
Hurricanes
11-9-3, 25pts
2025-10-16
RedWings
11-7-4, 26pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceL1
5-5-1Fiche domicile8-3-0
6-4-2Fiche visiteur3-4-4
4-5-110 derniers matchs3-6-1
3.17Buts par match 3.00
3.04Buts contre par match 3.00
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique24.68%
81.40%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.78%
Hurricanes
11-9-3, 25pts
2025-10-18
Mammoth
14-8-0, 28pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceL1
5-5-1Fiche domicile8-3-0
6-4-2Fiche visiteur6-5-0
4-5-110 derniers matchs7-3-0
3.17Buts par match 3.36
3.04Buts contre par match 3.36
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.52%
81.40%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique87.18%
Lightning
9-12-1, 19pts
2025-10-19
Hurricanes
11-9-3, 25pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW3
4-7-0Fiche domicile5-5-1
5-5-1Fiche visiteur6-4-2
6-4-010 derniers matchs4-5-1
2.55Buts par match 3.17
2.77Buts contre par match 3.17
22.54%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.43%
81.31%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.40%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Mark Scheifele
10
Passes
Derek Stepan
16
Points
Derek Stepan
25
Plus/Moins
Roope Hintz
5
Victoires
Spencer Knight
6
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Ville Husso
0.911

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
73
3.17 GFG
Tirs pour
706
30.70 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
21.4%
18 GF
Début de zone offensive
40.7%
Buts contre
70
3.04 GAA
Tirs contre
715
31.09 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
81.4%%
16 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.9%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMichael Levesque
EntraîneurDallas Eakins
DivisionDivision Métropolitaine
ConférenceConference Est
CapitaineCharlie McAvoy
Assistant #1Patrick Kane
Assistant #2Mark Scheifele


Informations de l’aréna

NomRBC Center
Capacité22,000
Assistance21,937
Billets de saison8,800


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro22
Équipe Mineure30
Limite Contrat52 / 56
Espoirs13


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé77,750,000$
Plafond salarial disponible3,250,000$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial21


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour31,521,490$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour20,873,371$
Revenus de la saison estimés88,833,290$
Dépenses de la saison estimées57,411,720$
Compte bancaire actuel42,646,533$
Compte bancaire projeté77,271,428$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Mark Scheifele (A)0X100.00834776757499939284948678849999465881033410,000,000$
2Patrick Kane (A)0XX100.00462299716899919870979679919999265080037310,000,000$
3Derek Stepan0X100.0056359970729792939092858984999934577903618,750,000$
4Matthew Boldy0XX100.0073518877749295906788887985829066577802527,500,000$
5Roope Hintz0XX100.0069459477769692848087798483817754577602927,500,000$
6William Eklund0XX100.006945907770909075607976767062587457700241900,000$
7Andrei Kuzmenko0XX100.0062458975717079745575767074716842576803032,350,000$
8Barrett Hayton0X100.0066458574738391738273736970755662576802611,500,000$
9Nathan Smith0XXX100.0077458875728276736872727473635258576802721,700,000$
10Sam Carrick (R)0X100.007080957470708975786972736670452050660341900,000$
11Adam Klapka (R)0X100.007870787977709073507168746255456063650261900,000$
12Remi Elie0XX100.006245957174728571656969706769513846650311950,000$
13Roman Josi0X100.0059469274739891904589868460999834497803638,000,000$
14Nick Leddy8X100.00614592757381817345736677649988223971N0351900,000$
15Alexandre Carrier0X99.0065459277708484784576747760645358477003024,500,000$
16Riley Stillman0X99.0074558376747983814568778060715458577002813,500,000$
17Nick Perbix0X100.0069459174727991754573657663674754576802822,500,000$
18Victor Mete0X100.0059459476678089724576647256805254576702812,000,000$
Rayé
1Adam Erne0XX96.1684458774737078726267717169775938446703111,300,000$
2Charlie McAvoy (C)0X72.5387497776789789884579798260826262317602816,150,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.30684889757384878061787677707868485272
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Spencer Knight099.00839189808888878791868672626661720252900,000$
2Ville Husso097.008387797982778378787578638146586703111,200,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.0083898480858385838581826872566070
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dallas Eakins98929487999925USA612500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Derek StepanHurricanesC239162532094567154013.43%1742018.2836914660002730156.89%61000001.1912000121
2Mark ScheifeleHurricanesC221011214200462571175314.08%334715.784372066000043254.30%29100001.2102000240
3Matthew BoldyHurricanesLW/RW237142144038238820577.95%641217.9206622660001700147.66%12800001.0201000043
4Roope HintzHurricanesLW/RW2371219560134049132914.29%941317.971349700000690155.21%19200000.9201000110
5Roman JosiHurricanesD21316194203253414228.82%3447322.533362460000036000%000000.8000000003
6Patrick KaneHurricanesLW/RW195813-10001947204010.64%027614.57123748000060048.72%7800000.9402000200
7William EklundHurricanesLW/RW2347113100282237102510.81%340717.722248660002621038.46%2600000.5400000101
8Charlie McAvoyHurricanesD22369433561142851610.71%2846521.18123727000043000%000000.3900010100
9Riley StillmanHurricanesD23358-818027143412218.82%3547920.861011762000060110%000000.3300000000
10Barrett HaytonHurricanesC2343740010153261612.50%431613.77000225000011046.06%24100000.4400000000
11Nathan SmithHurricanesC/LW/RW23347-62202617367238.33%228912.6000000000001037.04%2700000.4811000002
12Alexandre CarrierHurricanesD23257-4120913287177.14%2748621.172131667000065000%000000.2900000001
13Sam CarrickHurricanesC23336-51956302882610.71%126711.6200000000000048.71%31000000.4500010100
14Nick PerbixHurricanesD23055-31802613177110%4545019.57033641000055000%000000.2200000000
15Andrei KuzmenkoHurricanesLW/RW23224-52049406235.00%229712.9200000000030041.94%3100000.2711000000
16Adam KlapkaHurricanesRW18213-51002316318176.45%321111.7400000000001036.36%1100000.2800000001
17Adam ErneHurricanesLW/RW19202-46028121541713.33%223212.2300000000021023.08%1300000.1700000100
18Justin DanforthWolves (Car)C/LW/RW5112-1200852220.00%26212.6000000000000042.65%6800000.6400000000
19Nick LeddyHurricanesD15022000356170%1524816.55000010000130000%000000.1600000000
20Victor MeteHurricanesD4011320032220%36917.350001600001000%000000.2900000000
21Yan KuznetsovWolves (Car)D3011140332120%24615.590000000000000%000000.4300000000
22John GilmourWolves (Car)D4011200223010%36015.180000000000000%000000.3300000000
23Remi ElieHurricanesLW/RW21012000030033.33%02512.800000000000000%000000.7800000000
24Rudolfs BalcersWolves (Car)LW/RW1000000001000%01010.670000000000000%00000000000000
25Matej StranskyWolves (Car)LW/RW4000000322100%04912.3700000000000050.00%40000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne41271124195-31921036837570618646710.06%246682216.5618314915368700065899651.38%203000000.57310020101112
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer KnightHurricanes116320.8953.1967701363440100.900101112100
2Ville HussoHurricanes125610.9112.73726203337000100129001
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne2311930.9032.9514032169714011102321101


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam ErneHurricanesLW/RW311995-04-20USANo209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$953,804$No---------------------------Lien
Adam KlapkaHurricanesRW262000-09-14CZEYes235 Lbs6 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$660,326$No---------900,000$900,000$----------------Lien
Alexandre CarrierHurricanesD301996-10-08CANNo174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-06-23NoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$3,301,630$No4,500,000$--------4,500,000$--------No--------Lien
Andrei KuzmenkoHurricanesLW/RW301996-02-04RUSNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm2,350,000$2,350,000$1,724,185$No2,350,000$2,350,000$-------2,350,000$2,350,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Barrett HaytonHurricanesC262000-06-09CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,100,543$No---------------------------Lien
Charlie McAvoy (sur la masse salariale)HurricanesD281997-12-21USANo208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm6,150,000$0$0$Yes---------------------------Lien
Derek StepanHurricanesC361990-06-18USANo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-03-25NoNo1FalseFalsePro Only8,750,000$8,750,000$6,419,837$No---------------------------Lien
Mark ScheifeleHurricanesC331993-03-15CANNo198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo42025-03-27FalseFalsePro & Farm10,000,000$10,000,000$7,336,957$No10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$------10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$------NoNoNo------Lien
Matthew BoldyHurricanesLW/RW252001-04-05USANo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$5,502,717$No7,500,000$--------7,500,000$--------No--------Lien
Nathan SmithHurricanesC/LW/RW271998-10-19USANo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-06-23NoNo22026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,247,283$No1,700,000$--------1,700,000$--------No--------Lien
Nick LeddyHurricanesD351991-03-20USANo205 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$660,326$No---------------------------Lien
Nick PerbixHurricanesD281998-06-15USANo202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,834,239$No2,500,000$--------2,500,000$--------No--------Lien
Patrick KaneHurricanesLW/RW371988-11-19USANo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo32024-03-05FalseFalsePro Only10,000,000$10,000,000$7,336,957$No10,000,000$10,000,000$-------10,000,000$10,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Remi ElieHurricanesLW/RW311995-04-16CANNo215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2025-12-23NoNo12026-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$950,000$697,011$No---------------------------Lien
Riley StillmanHurricanesD281998-03-09CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-06-03NoNo12025-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,567,935$No---------------------------Lien
Roman JosiHurricanesD361990-06-01CHENo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32026-04-18FalseFalsePro Only8,000,000$8,000,000$5,869,565$No8,000,000$8,000,000$-------8,000,000$8,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Roope HintzHurricanesLW/RW291996-11-17FINNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22025-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$5,502,717$No7,500,000$--------7,500,000$--------No--------Lien
Sam CarrickHurricanesC341992-02-04CANYes202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$660,326$No---------900,000$900,000$----------------Lien
Spencer KnightHurricanesG252001-04-19USANo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-12-18NoNo22025-05-07FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$660,326$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Lien
Victor MeteHurricanesD281998-06-07CANNo187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-05-28NoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,467,391$No---------------------------Lien
Ville HussoHurricanesG311995-02-06FINNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-07-27NoNo12024-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$880,435$No---------------------------Lien
William EklundHurricanesLW/RW242002-10-12SWENo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12024-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$660,326$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2229.91200 Lbs6 ft11.683,813,636$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
83,900,000$54,950,000$30,350,000$10,000,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Roope HintzMark ScheifelePatrick Kane25122
2Matthew BoldyDerek StepanWilliam Eklund25122
3Nathan SmithBarrett HaytonAndrei Kuzmenko25122
4Remi ElieSam CarrickAdam Klapka25122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Roman JosiVictor Mete25122
2Riley StillmanAlexandre Carrier25122
3Nick LeddyNick Perbix25122
4Riley StillmanAlexandre Carrier25122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Roope HintzMark ScheifelePatrick Kane50122
2Matthew BoldyDerek StepanWilliam Eklund50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Roman JosiRiley Stillman50122
2Nick PerbixAlexandre Carrier50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Derek StepanRoope Hintz50122
2Matthew BoldyWilliam Eklund50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Roman JosiRiley Stillman50122
2Nick PerbixAlexandre Carrier50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Roope Hintz50122Roman JosiNick Perbix50122
2Derek Stepan50122Riley StillmanAlexandre Carrier50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mark ScheifelePatrick Kane50122
2Derek StepanMatthew Boldy50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nick PerbixRiley Stillman50122
2Roman JosiAlexandre Carrier50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Matthew BoldyDerek StepanMark ScheifeleRoman JosiAlexandre Carrier
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Matthew BoldyDerek StepanMark ScheifeleRoman JosiAlexandre Carrier
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Matthew Boldy, William Eklund, Nathan SmithRoope Hintz, William EklundRoope Hintz
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Alexandre Carrier, Riley Stillman, Nick PerbixAlexandre CarrierAlexandre Carrier, Riley Stillman
Tirs de pénalité
Mark Scheifele, Patrick Kane, Derek Stepan, Matthew Boldy, Roope Hintz
Gardien
#1 : Spencer Knight, #2 : Ville Husso


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Avalanches11000000431110000004310000000000021.000461000004037141490361125243133.33%50100.00%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%2417236126
2BlueJacket10000010541000000000001000001054121.000561100103138148145341510168225.00%5180.00%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%2416278125R3
3Canadiens211000006601010000013-21100000053220.50061218101230551720180452310308225.00%5260.00%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%463149152412
4Capitals10001000321100010003210000000000021.00035800110127119612881019100.00%5180.00%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%2215257115R3
5Flyers11000000523000000000001100000052321.0005914000320368131502194203133.33%10100.00%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%2417217136
6Islanders311000101183211000006421000001054140.6671116270044228027252789432224711436.36%11190.91%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%674675244120
7Mammoth1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00035800111041131018042111018200.00%50100.00%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%2517226116
8MapleLeafs21000100862110000006331000010023-130.75081422002330691825242672223269222.22%9188.89%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%493449162412
9Panthers31200000990312000009900000000000020.333915240124308424322801113018511119.09%9188.89%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%735269193619
10Rangers1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.00024600110032131090274419200.00%220.00%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%2518225126
11RedWings2010010046-21000010012-11010000034-110.2504812000400631920231452020278112.50%10550.00%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%493448142512
12Sabres30200100510-51010000003-32010010057-210.167510150031108736282301063726451119.09%13192.31%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%664480223618
13Senators21001000853000000000002100100085341.00081422003221572412183592412267342.86%6183.33%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%503647142612
Total237902320737031145011003029112340122043412250.5437312419711192624570623822623220715246194368841821.43%861681.40%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%551383564168289145
_Since Last GM Reset237902320737031145011003029112340122043412250.5437312419711192624570623822623220715246194368841821.43%861681.40%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%551383564168289145
_Vs Conference216802320666331035011002626011330122040373230.5486611317911182519562821120220520637224159326791721.52%761678.95%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%501349518154265133
_Vs Division7220102026215311010009634110002017152100.71426406600797421373657114204685012125728.00%24579.17%043181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%165114173529144

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
2325W37312419770671524619436811
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
237923207370
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
114511003029
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
123412204341
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
841821.43%861681.40%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
238226232201926245
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
43181452.95%42481751.90%18836751.23%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
551383564168289145


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2025-08-284Hurricanes5Islanders4WXXSommaire du match
3 - 2025-08-3020Hurricanes4Sabres5LXSommaire du match
4 - 2025-08-3127Islanders3Hurricanes1LSommaire du match
7 - 2025-09-0351Hurricanes3Senators2WXSommaire du match
9 - 2025-09-0563Panthers4Hurricanes2LSommaire du match
11 - 2025-09-0779Hurricanes2MapleLeafs3LXSommaire du match
14 - 2025-09-1096Capitals2Hurricanes3WXR3Sommaire du match
16 - 2025-09-12115Islanders1Hurricanes5WSommaire du match
18 - 2025-09-14133Hurricanes5Flyers2WSommaire du match
20 - 2025-09-16146Sabres3Hurricanes0LSommaire du match
22 - 2025-09-18156Hurricanes2Rangers5LSommaire du match
24 - 2025-09-20170Hurricanes5Canadiens3WSommaire du match
25 - 2025-09-21180Hurricanes5BlueJacket4WXXR3Sommaire du match
27 - 2025-09-23192RedWings2Hurricanes1LXSommaire du match
30 - 2025-09-26218MapleLeafs3Hurricanes6WSommaire du match
33 - 2025-09-29243Panthers5Hurricanes2LSommaire du match
35 - 2025-10-01256Hurricanes1Sabres2LSommaire du match
37 - 2025-10-03267Hurricanes3RedWings4LSommaire du match
39 - 2025-10-05280Hurricanes3Mammoth4LSommaire du match
40 - 2025-10-06288Canadiens3Hurricanes1LSommaire du match
44 - 2025-10-10313Avalanches3Hurricanes4WSommaire du match
46 - 2025-10-12332Hurricanes5Senators3WSommaire du match
48 - 2025-10-14346Panthers0Hurricanes5WSommaire du match
50 - 2025-10-16365Hurricanes-RedWings-
52 - 2025-10-18376Hurricanes-Mammoth-
53 - 2025-10-19385Lightning-Hurricanes-
56 - 2025-10-22411Hurricanes-Kraken-
57 - 2025-10-23415Canadiens-Hurricanes-
60 - 2025-10-26439Ducks-Hurricanes-
63 - 2025-10-29455Hurricanes-Canucks-
65 - 2025-10-31471Hurricanes-Stars-
66 - 2025-11-01479BlueJacket-Hurricanes-
69 - 2025-11-04506Capitals-Hurricanes-
71 - 2025-11-06523Hurricanes-Lightning-
73 - 2025-11-08537MapleLeafs-Hurricanes-
76 - 2025-11-11554Hurricanes-Capitals-
77 - 2025-11-12569BlueJacket-Hurricanes-
80 - 2025-11-15590Hurricanes-Bruins-
82 - 2025-11-17600RedWings-Hurricanes-
85 - 2025-11-20623Hurricanes-Bruins-
86 - 2025-11-21635GoldenKnights-Hurricanes-
89 - 2025-11-24655Hurricanes-Flames-
90 - 2025-11-25668Stars-Hurricanes-
93 - 2025-11-28687Hurricanes-Penguins-
94 - 2025-11-29699Islanders-Hurricanes-
98 - 2025-12-03722BlackHawks-Hurricanes-
100 - 2025-12-05738Hurricanes-Panthers-
102 - 2025-12-07751Hurricanes-Islanders-
104 - 2025-12-09762Wild-Hurricanes-
107 - 2025-12-12785Sabres-Hurricanes-
109 - 2025-12-14800Hurricanes-Sharks-
111 - 2025-12-16818Devils-Hurricanes-
113 - 2025-12-18834Hurricanes-Ducks-
115 - 2025-12-20850Devils-Hurricanes-
117 - 2025-12-22862Hurricanes-Panthers-
120 - 2025-12-25883Senators-Hurricanes-
121 - 2025-12-26896Hurricanes-Rangers-
123 - 2025-12-28913Hurricanes-Canadiens-
125 - 2025-12-30924Kings-Hurricanes-
128 - 2026-01-02947Rangers-Hurricanes-
129 - 2026-01-03960Hurricanes-BlueJacket-
131 - 2026-01-05979Rangers-Hurricanes-
133 - 2026-01-07993Hurricanes-Predators-
135 - 2026-01-091005Hurricanes-Lightning-
137 - 2026-01-111017Flyers-Hurricanes-
139 - 2026-01-131035Hurricanes-Ducks-
140 - 2026-01-141050Lightning-Hurricanes-
143 - 2026-01-171070Hurricanes-Penguins-
145 - 2026-01-191079Sharks-Hurricanes-
147 - 2026-01-211094Hurricanes-Flyers-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
148 - 2026-01-221102Hurricanes-Jets-
150 - 2026-01-241119Senators-Hurricanes-
153 - 2026-01-271143Oilers-Hurricanes-
155 - 2026-01-291153Hurricanes-Devils-
157 - 2026-01-311170Hurricanes-Capitals-
159 - 2026-02-021182Blues-Hurricanes-
164 - 2026-02-071211Flyers-Hurricanes-
167 - 2026-02-101235Hurricanes-Sabres-
168 - 2026-02-111240Hurricanes-Devils-
170 - 2026-02-131251Penguins-Hurricanes-
173 - 2026-02-161274Bruins-Hurricanes-
178 - 2026-02-211303Bruins-Hurricanes-
180 - 2026-02-231323Penguins-Hurricanes-
183 - 2026-02-261341Hurricanes-MapleLeafs-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité80006000300040001000
Prix des billets125755050250
Assistance88,00066,00032,30744,00011,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%97.90%100.00%100.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
31 21937 - 99.71% 2,865,590$31,521,490$22000125

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
20,873,371$ 77,750,000$ 77,750,000$ 500,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
77,750,000$ 20,740,218$ 0$ 21 1

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
88,833,290$ 135 425,272$ 57,411,720$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
59,572,395$ 42,646,533$ 77,271,428$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
77,750,000$ 3,250,000$ 81,000,000$ 77,750,000$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Patrick KaneAGE:37PO:26OV:80
Matthew BoldyAGE:25PO:66OV:78
Roope HintzAGE:29PO:54OV:76
William EklundAGE:24PO:74OV:70
Nathan SmithAGE:27PO:58OV:68
Andrei KuzmenkoAGE:30PO:42OV:68
Adam ErneAGE:31PO:38OV:67
Rudolfs BalcersAGE:29PO:46OV:66
Johan LarssonAGE:34PO:42OV:66
Justin DanforthAGE:33PO:30OV:66
Juho LammikkoAGE:30PO:42OV:65
Zachary SanfordAGE:31PO:38OV:65
Remi ElieAGE:31PO:38OV:65
Radim ZohornaAGE:30PO:42OV:64
Michael PastujovAGE:27PO:66OV:62
Mark McNeillAGE:33PO:30OV:62
Brendan WarrenAGE:29PO:46OV:61
Radovan BondraAGE:29PO:46OV:61
Raphael BussieresAGE:32PO:34OV:61
Matej StranskyAGE:33PO:34OV:61
Mark ScheifeleAGE:33PO:46OV:81
Derek StepanAGE:36PO:34OV:79
Barrett HaytonAGE:26PO:62OV:68
Nathan SmithAGE:27PO:58OV:68
Justin DanforthAGE:33PO:30OV:66
Victor RaskAGE:33PO:30OV:66
Sam Carrick (R)AGE:34PO:20OV:66
Luke AdamAGE:36PO:18OV:61
Vyacheslav OsnovinAGE:32PO:34OV:60
Kevin RoyAGE:33PO:30OV:60
Curtis ValkAGE:33PO:30OV:60
Keegan IversonAGE:30PO:42OV:58
Patrick KaneAGE:37PO:26OV:80
Matthew BoldyAGE:25PO:66OV:78
Roope HintzAGE:29PO:54OV:76
William EklundAGE:24PO:74OV:70
Nathan SmithAGE:27PO:58OV:68
Andrei KuzmenkoAGE:30PO:42OV:68
Adam ErneAGE:31PO:38OV:67
Rudolfs BalcersAGE:29PO:46OV:66
Johan LarssonAGE:34PO:42OV:66
Justin DanforthAGE:33PO:30OV:66
Adam Klapka (R)AGE:26PO:60OV:65
Juho LammikkoAGE:30PO:42OV:65
Zachary SanfordAGE:31PO:38OV:65
Remi ElieAGE:31PO:38OV:65
Radim ZohornaAGE:30PO:42OV:64
Michael PastujovAGE:27PO:66OV:62
Mark McNeillAGE:33PO:30OV:62
Brendan WarrenAGE:29PO:46OV:61
Radovan BondraAGE:29PO:46OV:61
Raphael BussieresAGE:32PO:34OV:61
Matej StranskyAGE:33PO:34OV:61

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Roman JosiAGE:36PO:34OV:78
Charlie McAvoyAGE:28PO:62OV:76
Nick LeddyAGE:35PO:22OV:71
Alexandre CarrierAGE:30PO:58OV:70
Riley StillmanAGE:28PO:58OV:70
Nick PerbixAGE:28PO:54OV:68
Yan Kuznetsov (R)AGE:24PO:70OV:67
Victor MeteAGE:28PO:54OV:67
Madison BoweyAGE:31PO:38OV:66
Scott HarringtonAGE:33PO:30OV:66
Radim SimekAGE:34PO:30OV:65
Jyrki JokipakkaAGE:35PO:26OV:64
Ryan SproulAGE:33PO:30OV:63
John GilmourAGE:33PO:30OV:63
Julian MelchioriAGE:34PO:26OV:63
Oscar FantenbergAGE:35PO:26OV:62
Spencer KnightAGE:25PO:66OV:72
Ville HussoAGE:31PO:46OV:67
Patrik BartosakAGE:33PO:30OV:61
Erik PortilloAGE:26PO:62OV:52
Dylan GarlandAGE:24PO:66OV:51

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Anton SilayevHurricanes164
Berkly CattonHurricanes1610
Carter YakemchukHurricanes1618
Colby BarlowHurricanes15110Lien
Mason WestHurricanes1739
Oliver MooreHurricanes15100Lien
Oliver SuvantoHurricanes1813
Owen PickeringHurricanes1423
Sascha BoumedienneHurricanes1724
Sasha PastujovHurricanes1331
Simon KubicekHurricanes11159
Theo LindsteinHurricanes15570Lien
Thomas MilicHurricanes13160

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
19
20
21
22
23
Choix au repêchage conditionnel



Aucune nouvelle trouvée dans la base de données des nouvelles. Veuillez en créer une nouvelle.


Hurricanes Historique de transactions

[2026-08-18 10:34:39] Nick Leddy signed with Hurricanes for $900,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2026-08-18 10:34:39] Nick Leddy was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-07-15 08:13:20] Julian Melchiori signed with Hurricanes for $800,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-15 08:13:20] Julian Melchiori was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-07-15 08:13:13] John Gilmour signed with Hurricanes for $800,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-15 08:13:13] John Gilmour was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-07-13 14:50:54] Scott Harrington signed with Hurricanes for $1,300,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-13 14:50:54] Scott Harrington was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-07-13 14:50:37] Remi Elie signed with Hurricanes for $950,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-13 14:50:37] Remi Elie was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-07-13 14:50:31] Radim Zohorna signed with Hurricanes for $900,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-13 14:50:31] Radim Zohorna was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-07-08 10:20:10] Juho Lammikko signed with Hurricanes for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-08 10:20:10] Juho Lammikko was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-07-06 10:40:49] Madison Bowey signed with Hurricanes for $1,400,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-06 10:40:49] Madison Bowey was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-07-06 10:34:47] Adam Erne signed with Hurricanes for $1,300,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-06 10:34:47] Adam Erne was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-07-03 08:22:51] Rudolfs Balcers signed with Hurricanes for $1,400,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-03 08:22:51] Rudolfs Balcers was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-07-03 08:16:54] Justin Danforth signed with Hurricanes for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-03 08:16:54] Justin Danforth was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-07-03 08:10:08] Andrei Kuzmenko signed with Hurricanes for $2,350,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-03 08:10:08] Andrei Kuzmenko was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-06-23 15:52:12] TRADE : From Hurricanes to Penguins : Alexander Ovechkin (77).
[2026-06-23 15:41:54] TRADE : From Hurricanes to Penguins : Alexander Ovechkin (77).
[2026-06-23 15:41:54] TRADE : From Penguins to Hurricanes : Alexandre Carrier (70), Nathan Smith (68).
[2026-06-08 10:42:01] William Knierim was released.
[2026-05-28 09:32:33] TRADE : From Hurricanes to Stars : Y:18-RND:5-Car.
[2026-05-28 09:32:33] TRADE : From Stars to Hurricanes : Victor Mete (67).
[2026-05-15 15:03:29] Yan Kuznetsov was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-05-13 08:35:40] TRADE : From Hurricanes to Avalanches : Wiggo Sorensson (P).
[2026-05-13 08:35:40] TRADE : From Avalanches to Hurricanes : Y:19-RND:3-LV .
[2026-05-13 08:34:12] Hurricanes drafts Wiggo Sorensson as the #77 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-09 15:45:39] Hurricanes drafts Oliver Suvanto as the #13 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-05 11:52:33] Sam Carrick signed with Hurricanes for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-05-05 11:52:33] Sam Carrick was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-05-05 11:51:53] Adam Klapka signed with Hurricanes for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-05-05 11:51:53] Adam Klapka was added to Hurricanes.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Troy Stetcher was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Kurtis MacDermid was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Tobias Rieder was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Chris Wagner was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Calle Andersson was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Nate Schmidt was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Colin Miller was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Quentin Shore was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Morgan Klimchuk was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Madison Bowey was released.
[2026-04-17 14:51:52] Nicolas Deslauriers was released.
[2026-04-17 14:51:52] Nicolas Deslauriers was forced to retire by Hurricanes
[2026-03-22 11:22:15] Wolves didn't make playoff for year 17.
[2026-03-22 11:22:15] Hurricanes didn't make playoff for year 17.
[2025-12-18 15:00:04] TRADE : From MapleLeafs to Hurricanes : Alexander Ovechkin (78).
[2025-12-18 13:25:48] TRADE : From MapleLeafs to Hurricanes : Alexander Ovechkin (78), Spencer Knight (71), Y:18-RND:3-Car.
[2025-12-18 13:25:48] TRADE : From Hurricanes to MapleLeafs : John Gibson (80), Connor Zary (67).
[2025-09-14 12:42:51] Colin Miller signed with Hurricanes for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-14 12:42:51] Colin Miller was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-09-14 12:42:37] Nate Schmidt signed with Hurricanes for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-14 12:42:37] Nate Schmidt was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-08-28 11:15:31] Erik Portillo signed with Hurricanes for $500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-08-28 11:15:31] Erik Portillo was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-08-28 11:15:21] Dylan Garland signed with Hurricanes for $500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-08-28 11:15:21] Dylan Garland was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-08-27 15:15:20] Keegan Iverson signed with Hurricanes for $500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-08-27 15:15:20] Keegan Iverson was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-08-27 15:15:10] Curtis Valk signed with Hurricanes for $600,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-08-27 15:15:10] Curtis Valk was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-08-27 15:14:59] Vyacheslav Osnovin signed with Hurricanes for $600,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-08-27 15:14:59] Vyacheslav Osnovin was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-08-05 12:28:38] Matej Stransky signed with Hurricanes for $700,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-08-05 12:28:38] Matej Stransky was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-08-05 12:28:33] Kevin Roy signed with Hurricanes for $650,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-08-05 12:28:33] Kevin Roy was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-08-05 12:27:21] Brendan Warren signed with Hurricanes for $800,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-08-05 12:27:21] Brendan Warren was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-08-03 10:00:47] Radovan Bondra signed with Hurricanes for $800,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-08-03 10:00:47] Radovan Bondra was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-08-03 09:59:51] Mark McNeill signed with Hurricanes for $900,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-08-03 09:59:51] Mark McNeill was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-08-03 09:59:41] Luke Adam signed with Hurricanes for $800,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-08-03 09:59:41] Luke Adam was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-07-23 09:52:45] Ryan Sproul signed with Hurricanes for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-23 09:52:45] Ryan Sproul was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-07-23 09:52:31] Raphael Bussieres signed with Hurricanes for $800,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-23 09:52:31] Raphael Bussieres was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-07-22 00:03:19] Jyrki Jokipakka signed with Hurricanes for $1,200,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-22 00:03:19] Jyrki Jokipakka was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-07-21 23:57:30] Oscar Fantenberg signed with Hurricanes for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-21 23:57:30] Oscar Fantenberg was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-07-08 12:31:04] Zachary Sanford signed with Hurricanes for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-08 12:31:04] Zachary Sanford was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-07-06 11:12:29] Victor Rask signed with Hurricanes for $1,700,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-07-06 11:12:29] Victor Rask was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-07-06 11:10:27] Patrik Bartosak signed with Hurricanes for $900,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-06 11:10:27] Patrik Bartosak was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-07-03 12:48:25] Radim Simek signed with Hurricanes for $2,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-03 12:48:25] Radim Simek was added to Hurricanes.
[2025-06-19 11:09:46] Ryan Pilon was released.
[2025-06-19 11:09:46] Brendan Warren was released.
[2025-06-19 11:09:46] Alexander Nylander was released.
[2025-06-19 11:09:46] Lawson Crouse was released.
[2025-06-19 11:09:46] Dominik Masin was released.
[2025-06-19 11:09:46] Brent Pedersen was released.
[2025-06-17 14:55:06] Nick Leddy was released.
[2025-06-17 14:55:06] Hurricanes paid $5,000,000 to release Nick Leddy.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Darcy Kuemper was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Mike Morrison was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Ryan Carpenter was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Mirko Hoefflin was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Scott Laughton was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Steven Fogarty was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Mattias Backman was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Curtis Mckenzie was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Patrice Cormier was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Vyacheslav Osnovin was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Mattias Janmark was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Andrew Agozzino was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Michael Chaput was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Travis Hamonic was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Martin Marincin was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Boone Jenner was released.
[2025-05-17 12:15:07] Hurricanes drafts Mason West as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-17 11:23:39] Hurricanes drafts Sascha Boumedienne as the #24 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-04-05 22:37:48] Anders Lindback was released.
[2025-04-05 22:37:48] Anders Lindback was forced to retire by Hurricanes
[2025-03-16 10:03:58] Hurricanes was eliminated at round 1 of year 16.
[2025-03-14 08:23:07] Wolves was eliminated at round 1 of year 16.
[2025-01-31 13:28:07] TRADE : From Predators to Hurricanes : Boone Jenner (72).
[2025-01-31 13:28:07] TRADE : From Hurricanes to Predators : Y:17-RND:2-Stl.



Justin Danforth est dehors pour 4 jours à cause de Groin Injury.
Charlie McAvoy est dehors pour 3 semaines à cause de Torso Injury.



Hurricanes Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hurricanes Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Hurricanes Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Hurricanes Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hurricanes Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA