Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Toutes les saisons ensemble - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre croissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins23314068130.8973.141324816469367060920.741582274113105
2Juuse SarosMapleLeafs23513471190.8972.88135012611647627001150.77658228421854
3Linus UllmarkLightning22712776120.9052.78127572213591622901210.680502185123116
4Igor ShesterkinPenguins2011176390.9012.9111152613541547901040.881421887722103
5John GibsonStars22911479270.9012.9613025161064264740540.699832234214108
6Andrei VasilevskiJets21111374160.8973.011210481160859010430.815652075911117
7Jake OettingerPanthers21911164220.9002.921127416954954640310.623532026911145
8Ilya SorokinRedWings22310983210.9032.861273224660762890640.652692154514117
9Connor HellebuyckSharks21399101110.8933.301235710668063570650.78833210541355
10Petr MrazekWild2229992130.9052.9312415103606635007110.767432056221109
11Joonas KorpisaloCanucks2069871210.9042.921183222957659890270.7008019365201110
12Jordan BinningtonDevils2038978210.9013.141154622860460980630.67793191782077
13Sergei BobrovskyBlues2108984130.8963.191103814658656160210.840501937511105
14Frederik AndersenCanadiens1688654170.9012.9994126946947320310.71145156901375
15Carey PriceBlueJacket144795370.9062.828273291138941570510.80040141221783
16Jacob MarkstromPredators1937779190.8983.221071024657556640790.71266183801784
17Samuel MontembeaultRangers1847280170.8943.281010616755252140550.69058172921655
18Ilya SamsonovBlackHawks126684080.9012.90699416633834100330.66724116681464
19Adin HillOilers1476851210.8913.32833118546142410530.69436144351155
20Steve MasonCanucks122664170.9012.9968096633934180210.7024711747953
21Karel VejmelkaMammoth137665190.8933.33733312340738000470.7443912756734
22Filip GustavssonFlyers139664690.8993.00727910436436010550.79248121641024
23Thatcher DemkoKraken132655290.8943.13741921438736350320.6902912760853
24Tuukka RaskKings1446259100.8913.3379238344040330320.7255113328724
25Matt MurrayDucks128614860.9072.85691114832835160430.93315114711671
26Tristan JarrySabres1415965100.8943.248098141043741280320.66748138491081
27Vitek VanecekFlames1295843110.9052.95703510734636570530.7221811274971
28Jonathan QuickCapitals1315851150.8943.1973072838836450620.6534912838773
29James ReimerWild1335843180.8973.0271926836235040230.7504412439934
30Robin LehnerKraken1104341140.8973.2159498131830860330.5954210159731
31Dustin WolfBlueJacket83423280.8933.04493910325023460030.733308224603
32Jeremy SwaymanGoldenKnights75392660.8973.1441686321821150110.800257330640
33Braden HoltbyIslanders72372190.8933.1039492420419100210.750447111452
34Spencer KnightHurricanes803729110.8893.2243770423521260200.743357722432
35Logan ThompsonIslanders75342160.8933.2337404220118740210.778186538132
36Carter HartPenguins56321760.8982.9632632216115800200.679285527312
37Stuart SkinnerRangers78323150.8923.4640748223521760430.636227131413
38Anthony StolarzBlues68282930.8893.1834764118416560500.786145450102
39Ben BishopFlyers56262040.8823.31293412216213730420.769265427250
40Alexandar GeorgievRangers58252840.8843.6432812119917200430.50025812242
41Martin JonesOilers582125110.8993.2133260117817670310.609235723914
42Louis DomingueFlyers51191450.9112.7824426211312670120.591223739632
43Samuel ErssonKings1610600.9232.3793602374810001.0002166511
44Joel HoferCanadiens149410.9122.4984301353980100.6673148100
45Carter HartSenators209640.9072.89114320555940100.72711202021
46Pyotr KochetkovAvalanches198530.9032.851030004950500000165310
47Lukas DostalDevils117400.9152.6067001293410110.83361112301
48Alex NedeljkovicCapitals157320.9242.3579242314070100.40051111120
49Ville HussoHurricanes125610.9112.73726203337000100129001
50Justus AnnunenPredators125410.9092.7864781303290100.75041012100
51Joey DaccordWild164910.8913.6482501504570000.800101410010
52Elvis MerzlikinsSabres113340.9032.82575012727802000915010
53Jakub DobesCapitals112710.8754.355386139313010001111100