Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerPanthers2415620.9132.441253225158501002241212
2Igor ShesterkinPenguins1915210.9232.15111601405210010.80010184201
3Adin HillOilers1913510.9003.15112321595920000.5002190310
4Connor HellebuyckSharks2112800.8943.03120820615770121.0002203000
5Karel VejmelkaMammoth1612300.9132.6588220394490001.0004157100
6Joonas KorpisaloCanucks1911700.9112.561100224753100000192320
7Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins2011710.8953.21112000605740000.8336202020
8Matt MurrayDucks1911620.9072.731141605256100100192211
9Ilya SamsonovBlackHawks1610410.9042.81918004344600000155101
10Samuel ErssonKings1610600.9232.3793602374810001.0002166511
11Vitek VanecekFlames1810500.9062.69983224446900100166110
12Joel HoferCanadiens149410.9122.4984301353980100.6673148100
13Dustin WolfBlueJacket189720.8962.95109821545170000.80015186101
14Thatcher DemkoKraken2191100.8863.461163216758800000203200
15John GibsonStars179620.9002.9699222494900001.0003172111
16Carter HartSenators209640.9072.89114320555940100.72711202021
17Ilya SorokinRedWings199640.9022.941144215657200000192120
18Pyotr KochetkovAvalanches198530.9032.851030004950500000165310
19Filip GustavssonFlyers178510.9082.6885121384110111.0004156200
20Juuse SarosMapleLeafs218740.9092.511218005156300000204200
21Jeremy SwaymanGoldenKnights178620.8953.3393740524970000.8577174110
22Andrei VasilevskiJets2071020.8963.001079015452000000203210
23Alex NedeljkovicCapitals157320.9242.3579242314070100.40051111120
24Lukas DostalDevils117400.9152.6067001293410110.83361112301
25Anthony StolarzBlues157400.8773.3962000352850201.0004814000
26Spencer KnightHurricanes116320.8953.1967701363440100.900101112100
27Linus UllmarkLightning126510.9172.7272821334000000.60051210100
28Logan ThompsonIslanders206830.8793.3397341544470010.70010193110
29Justus AnnunenPredators125410.9092.7864781303290100.75041012100
30Samuel MontembeaultRangers175830.8853.7589621564890000.7508165110
31Daniel VladarCanadiens85210.9192.2248700182220000.7504814010
32Jordan BinningtonDevils125610.8953.4772600424010010.75041211001
33Ville HussoHurricanes125610.9112.73726203337000100129001
34Kevin MandoleseBlueJacket64020.8942.63365001615100000618001
35Joey DaccordWild164910.8913.6482501504570000.800101410010
36Tristan JarrySabres154910.8993.2987542484760010.3333159300
37Sergei BobrovskyBlues154700.8883.56707024237600000148201
38Jacob MarkstromPredators134800.9043.1768122363740010.85771210300
39Akira SchmidStars53200.8952.6123001109500000418100
40Daniil TarasovKings73300.9122.9239001192150001.0002616100
41Arturs SilovsBlackHawks63200.9142.55282011213900000515110
42Brandon BussiOilers63200.9122.97303401517100000519200
43Joseph WollLightning103700.9222.606010026333001001012110
44Stuart SkinnerRangers133510.8923.8963300413800110.5569916000
45Jet GreavesFlyers93400.8733.62414412519700100615100
46Colten EllisIslanders103200.8873.03357201816000100319100
47Elvis MerzlikinsSabres113340.9032.82575012727802000915010
48Connor IngramJets72200.9023.22298001616400000320000
49Jonas JohanssonRedWings32100.9381.971830069600000317100
50Petr MrazekWild132800.8613.776200039281002001014000
51Calvin PickardBruins52100.8883.1620900119800000220000
52Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenFlames72500.8843.57336202017300000616010
53Alexandar GeorgievAvalanches72400.8525.33270002416200000517000
54Jakub DobesCapitals112710.8754.355386139313010001111100
55Jesper WallstedtPenguins42200.8863.51222001311401000418000
56Anton ForsbergMammoth92500.9023.10445202323500000715000
57Cayden PrimeauPanthers71100.8923.07254001312000000124000
58Arvid SoderblomSharks41200.8175.7017940179300000320000
59Calvin PetersenKraken61200.8853.93214001412200000320000
60Linus SoderstromDucks21010.9341.92125004610000.3333219010
61Erik KallgrenSenators41200.8824.33194401411901000220000
62Alex LyonMapleLeafs41100.8833.981662011940000.7504219000
63Dylan FergusonCanucks40210.8933.311630098401000219000
64Philippe DesrosiersCondors (Edm)10001.000022000150000001000
65Jack LafontaineGoldenKnights70320.8893.4834500201800000.3333417000
66Jack IvankovicEagles (Col)10000.6368.2829004110000010000