Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Beniers (TOT)X231017275155194981215712,35%146020,011451178000168
__Matthew Beniers (Min)X2071017180174266134110,61%140320,17145864000167
__Matthew Beniers (Col)X33710475271581620,00%05718,8900031300001
Artemi PanarinX2241620017551267825515,13%241618,89268208300000
Joshua NorrisX2251116-94010505420489,26%543119,582571866000064
Cutter GauthierX228614-811572866235712,12%243319,69246188100001
Jake Sanderson (TOT)X245712-102012140192712,50%2456523,532352779000069
__Jake Sanderson (Buf)X225510-110011936182213,89%2451823,532352472000064
__Jake Sanderson (Col)X2022120024150,00%04723,480003700005
Lawson CrouseX224812-720035225718357,02%340618,472571365000246
Jaccob SlavinX2011112-11601614287203,57%4143421,701781751000053
Noah CatesX225611-42015185813318,62%234415,622131863000010
Quinton ByfieldX224610-154011545717427,02%442919,52246178200000
Gustav ForslingX2245901201213126733,33%2841718,97202525011051
Will Butcher (TOT)X23279-71001319195810,53%2745719,86022532000068
__Will Butcher (Ott)X10134-1402714467,14%1721421,35022531000042
__Will Butcher (Col)X13145-660111251220,00%1024318,7100001000026
Danton HeinenX22358-1809112691911,54%31858,390000200000
Dakota JoshuaX22426411515181861122,22%42129,6200001101253
Jack Quinn (TOT)X22145-660913347322,94%027112,3001121200000
__Jack Quinn (NYI)X19134-360911286283,57%022011,550000100000
__Jack Quinn (Col)X3011-300026140,00%05117,0201121100000
Ilya LyubushkinX21055-420046129580,00%2034416,3800002000041
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X25303-9609184212177,14%534013,6100013400008
__Andrew Mangiapane (Min)X16000-620710275130,00%421513,4400013200008
__Andrew Mangiapane (Col)X9303-34028157420,00%112513,910000200000
Adam ClendeningX21235000121150,00%12813,860000000000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X20033040155175120,00%220210,0900000000231
__Yakov Trenin (Min)X11022-140133143100,00%012511,360000000009
__Yakov Trenin (Col)X9011100223220,00%2778,5400000000222
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Beniers (TOT)X1148,19%49600001,17001000610121
__Matthew Beniers (Min)X1047,79%42900000,84000000610
__Matthew Beniers (Col)X0150,75%6700003,53001000610
Artemi PanarinX0062,96%2700000,96000101500111
Joshua NorrisX2051,70%55900000,74000000160021
Cutter GauthierX2045,45%4400010,65000013300100
Jake Sanderson (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000240000
__Jake Sanderson (Buf)X000,00%000000,39000000240
__Jake Sanderson (Col)X000,00%000000,85000000240
Lawson CrouseX0048,28%2900000,59000000033100
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,550000001120001
Noah CatesX1046,15%2600000,64000001100110
Quinton ByfieldX0052,36%55200000,47000000033000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,430000000171001
Will Butcher (TOT)X100,00%000000,39000000081101
__Will Butcher (Ott)X000,00%000000,37000000081
__Will Butcher (Col)X100,00%000000,41000000081
Danton HeinenX0050,00%1800000,87000000011000
Dakota JoshuaX1053,46%21700000,57001000011021
Jack Quinn (TOT)X0044,00%2500000,370000001190001
__Jack Quinn (NYI)X0038,10%2100000,360000001190
__Jack Quinn (Col)X0075,00%400000,390000001190
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,290000002210001
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X1046,67%4500000,18000000011000
__Andrew Mangiapane (Min)X0043,24%3700000,00000000011
__Andrew Mangiapane (Col)X1062,50%800000,48000000011
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000002,16000000210000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X0042,11%1900000,300000000204001
__Yakov Trenin (Min)X0040,00%1500000,320000000204
__Yakov Trenin (Col)X0050,00%400000,260000000204
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov198530,9032,85103000495050000,0000165310
Alexandar Georgiev72400,8525,3327000241620000,0000517000
Jack Ivankovic (R)10000,6368,2329004110000,000010000

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX20151631900041106268314,15%342321,155492066101315
Mark StoneX201416308200472684266716,67%1040420,18459146600000
Mike Richards (TOT)X2361319-429568437822477,69%743819,061341682011130
__Mike Richards (Min)X175712-425544376018338,33%733619,781231164011130
__Mike Richards (Chi)X6167040246184145,56%010217,0201151900000
Yanni GourdeX209716460183958214315,52%539819,900221558202248
Dougie HamiltonX203121568015134418246,82%1545722,840552365011061
Jaden SchwartzX204101436015134911318,16%236718,3612385600000
Sean DurziX20291152002516329156,25%3244422,221231862011053
Isaak PhillipsX2009971001815186120,00%1838319,17000837011030
Owen TippettX20347440171230122210,00%433016,4900095200001
Kevin BahlX201673120371273414,29%3838519,2400000011062
Ryker EvansX1524626015961133,33%1525016,6911216000026
Simon Edvinsson (R)X2006661402610198150,00%1138619,310001148000019
Nathan WalkerX20325118017723111513,04%420210,100001310119
David KampfX20314500512389177,89%924912,4400000000278
Reese JohnsonX202240602918266157,69%022211,120001300000
Dominic TurgeonX2004441004139580,00%31728,5800000022035
Kristian ReichelX1330312033111327,27%1947,220000000000
Oskar SundqvistX2012334071014377,14%01407,010000000000
Josh Mahura (TOT)X11022-114013106320,00%819117,40011118000015
__Josh Mahura (Min)X11022-114013106320,00%819117,40011118000015
Nicholas RobertsonX7011-1201412170,00%08111,6300051500000
Chris BigrasX5000075821120,00%57815,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2156,82%53500021,470000001130332
Mark StoneX3246,34%4100101,49000000011241
Mike Richards (TOT)X0253,17%58300000,87010100530110
__Mike Richards (Min)X0252,85%45600000,71010100530
__Mike Richards (Chi)X0054,33%12700001,37000000530
Yanni GourdeX0057,28%10300010,80000001500110
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,66000000120000
Jaden SchwartzX0047,37%1900000,76000001100102
Sean DurziX1025,00%400000,50000002400020
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%000000,470000000203000
Owen TippettX0038,46%2600000,42000000011101
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,360000002140000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,48000000160001
Simon Edvinsson (R)X000,00%000000,310000000201000
Nathan WalkerX2038,24%3400000,49000000210010
David KampfX2055,07%6900000,32000001100101
Reese JohnsonX1047,57%18500000,3600000001311101
Dominic TurgeonX0050,00%16800000,470000000201000
Kristian ReichelX2040,00%500000,64000000033000
Oskar SundqvistX0050,00%800000,430000000194000
Josh Mahura (TOT)X000,00%000000,210000000114000
__Josh Mahura (Min)X000,00%000000,210000000114
Nicholas RobertsonX0040,00%500000,25000001100000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,00000100033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)63200,9142,5528301121390000,0000515110
Ilya Samsonov1610410,9042,8191900434460000,0000155101

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX241312256140502192307214,13%345919,13268228900002
Cale MakarX24619256200134552132711,54%2252821,983583591000040
Nathan MacKinnonX2481220720134178276910,26%145118,79235188900000
Joel Eriksson EkX2499180120383960164315,00%447219,672241984000078
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X24710170100193065173410,77%142017,51358167200001
__Joe Pavelski (NJ )X102680601311356185,71%018017,97044103100001
__Joe Pavelski (Clb)X1454904061930111616,67%124017,1731464100000
Noah HanifinX2411617-18024252710293,70%3254822,811672072000173
Thomas HarleyX2441115-231534234915358,16%3053722,392683588000068
Collin Graf (R)X2458130120161835101814,29%636715,2800000000171
Janis MoserX243811812031121221325,00%2546019,1600001000076
Juuso ValimakiX241101151602312259134,00%2145619,011561674000032
Valeri NichushkinX245510160121850102010,00%337715,6900000000275
Blake ColemanX24459-119540206020436,67%543918,291341575000020
Troy TerryX244590609197115405,63%141617,33246197400000
Connor BrownX2445972013182382617,39%136015,0210122000000
Josh MansonX241676180281182912,50%2037615,6500000000038
Arttu RuotsalainenX242354003221951210,53%21948,0700000000054
Nicolas Aube-KubelX242355160134125916,67%11255,200000000000
Jayce HawrylukX24213560115104520,00%21255,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX3045,16%3100011,09040000130322
Cale MakarX110,00%000000,95000000150011
Nathan MacKinnonX1150,80%56500000,89040002200130
Joel Eriksson EkX0152,59%52100020,76130000081300
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X0053,00%53400000,81110002200102
__Joe Pavelski (NJ )X0052,91%22300000,89110002200
__Joe Pavelski (Clb)X0053,05%31100000,75000002200
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,620000002210010
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000100,56000012200000
Collin Graf (R)X1131,03%2900000,71000000071110
Janis MoserX110,00%000000,480000001180110
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,480000000221010
Valeri NichushkinX1043,48%2300000,53110000011012
Blake ColemanX0042,19%6400000,41010100061010
Troy TerryX1037,84%3700000,43010000170101
Connor BrownX1050,00%2600000,50000000021010
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,370000001120000
Arttu RuotsalainenX0140,93%21500000,520000000142001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0050,00%1000000,80000000011001
Jayce HawrylukX0011,11%900000,4800000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese64020,8942,6336500161510000,0000618001
Dustin Wolf189720,8962,95109821545170000,80015186101

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Simon HolmstromX22111021640121969143915,94%442519,311451046101260
Evander KaneX22813212275592074274110,81%338217,37167105200000
Mattias EkholmX2251520-221526143082116,67%4451123,224591850000057
Brandon MontourX2231518218022122781811,11%2644420,192351950000022
Ryan StromeX226111759534307019638,57%443519,754041753000159
Christian DvorakX22861474093953183815,09%638317,4010113011164
Kyle TurrisX225712-7000417017447,14%038617,53134135200000
William CuylleX225611200202641183412,20%538017,262351147000113
Andrew CoppX223710-4802341488396,25%235916,30112134800000
Brayden PachalX222810-13353071582013,33%1538117,30022104900005
Juuso ParssinenX22437-1112023215918366,78%136516,5700000000453
Brenden DillonX2216732154312103510,00%3040718,4800002000056
Dmitri OrlovX22077-229522995140,00%3348121,86022244000054
Dylan GambrellX19426100010183522,22%01186,210000000001
Sean KuralyX223250008161941015,79%21808,170110000001
Colin BlackwellX22325-10601062082215,00%127612,550000000000
Brandon DuhaimeX22055060188133100,00%11396,340000000000
Zach WhitecloudX22044-7602116148140,00%1742419,2900016000158
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX3000-100011010,00%0175,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Simon HolmstromX0238,46%2600000,99000000510211
Evander KaneX1056,67%3000001,10010010410212
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,78000101100031
Brandon MontourX200,00%000000,81000000051021
Ryan StromeX0152,85%12300000,78001000510111
Christian DvorakX1055,42%49800000,73010002200020
Kyle TurrisX1053,57%50400000,62010001200000
William CuylleX0044,83%2900000,58000000130011
Andrew CoppX1050,00%45000000,56110000210000
Brayden PachalX000,00%000000,53001000011100
Juuso ParssinenX0054,55%2200000,38000001100000
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,340001000137002
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%000000,290000100221001
Dylan GambrellX1039,29%11200001,02000000022010
Sean KuralyX1046,81%4700000,56000000066100
Colin BlackwellX0043,75%1600000,36000000071000
Brandon DuhaimeX0030,00%1000000,720000000222000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,190000002220000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX000,00%200000,000000000127000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz157400,8773,3962000352850201,0004814000
Sergei Bobrovsky154700,8883,5670702423760000,0000148201

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX229182790004580245811,25%242519,322810167000007
Jamie BennX22121426104010532899257712,12%242319,2146102370000014
Morgan GeekieX22111122-260444785215912,94%643619,801561657101369
Jonathan DrouinX2281119-32061660194013,33%744220,113361270000159
Adam LarssonX223161943754720439296,98%2753624,361232467000061
Dylan HollowayX22412161000521489398,33%143719,87022955011146
Darnell NurseX2241115-1335231638212310,53%3549322,413362164000065
Nate SchmidtX223811326021112151714,29%2639317,862461054000031
Jason ZuckerX225510-416020163393015,15%135716,2332585700000
Henry ThrunX223710-21752162241213,64%1236516,60112943000014
Shane PintoX22459-180253836102111,11%533315,1200000000069
Kaiden GuhleX22279360723178911,76%4048221,93000623011074
Ilya MikheyevX22347-120816357278,57%326612,070000000002
Mason MarchmentX22112-2100188287263,57%330813,9900013000032
Isac LundestromX22101-64068216134,76%11275,790000000000
Joey AndersonX22101-600251091210,00%11275,790000000000
Matt RoyX19011-612011129150,00%2333017,3600014000154
Linus LindstromX22011-620310104190,00%01295,850000000000
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X3000-120220120,00%34815,930000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1054,72%57200011,27020001400310
Jamie BennX2052,00%5000011,23121101100511
Morgan GeekieX0045,98%57200001,01000000120501
Jonathan DrouinX0052,94%3400000,86010002200132
Adam LarssonX200,00%000100,71000010081023
Dylan HollowayX0163,89%3600000,73000000130001
Darnell NurseX110,00%000000,61000010021001
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,56000000150000
Jason ZuckerX0057,69%2600000,56000000042100
Henry ThrunX100,00%000000,55000010041001
Shane PintoX3049,77%43600000,54000000011010
Kaiden GuhleX010,00%000000,37000000021000
Ilya MikheyevX0030,43%2300000,53000000072000
Mason MarchmentX0040,00%2000000,13000000011001
Isac LundestromX1012,50%800000,1600000001919000
Joey AndersonX0028,57%700000,16000000099000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,060000000196000
Linus LindstromX0047,14%14000000,160000000229000
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard52100,8883,152090011980000,0000220000
Mackenzie Blackwood2011710,8953,21112000605740000,8336202020

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX221115261660204492216211,96%940418,352352348000154
Jonathan ToewsX2291221417559479719759,28%439117,791672369000135
Sean WalkerX2281018128026161941142,11%2441718,96426742000043
Trevor MooreX229817560152464153414,06%336716,663471768000012
John KlingbergX22017173407183116240,00%2452123,680221571000053
Wyatt JohnstonX228614412091771113711,27%541218,734262369000151
Nick SuzukiX2241014-510025475724347,02%238217,381451062000130
Dawson MercerX2239126203234324346,98%437517,070221167000122
Alexander Nikishin (R)X22012128160218221110,00%1639017,730111035000010
Alex IafalloX223693609133112249,68%129113,2301153200000
Nicolas HagueX22189131602312176135,88%1740618,47022933000033
Tanner PearsonX22437460973151912,90%222510,210001700003
Morgan BarronX22437060281537112410,81%228112,7500011100000
Logan StankovenX2233674012133052710,00%131214,1810133000001
Mavrik Bourque (R)X22336800131822142613,64%226612,0900001000018
Devon ToewsX22156-32003713129138,33%3247721,67011642000040
Jordan HarrisX20123140111183212,50%1934016,9800000000033
Tyler MaddenX31010000430333,33%03612,150000000000
Roby JarventieX71013207061216,67%0567,980000000000
Riley DamianiX6011100447420,00%26611,070000000000
Alexander AlexeyevX2000100310010,00%34522,630000000007
Alexander DergachyovX2000-120112110,00%02512,530000000002
Graeme ClarkeX4000-100330210,00%0287,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX1253,85%46800001,29020000043610
Jonathan ToewsX1057,31%50600201,07021000011241
Sean WalkerX100,00%000000,86000000032330
Trevor MooreX1044,74%3800000,93000000073124
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,650000000221200
Wyatt JohnstonX2035,71%7000010,68010000033100
Nick SuzukiX2052,15%48900000,73020000091000
Dawson MercerX0030,00%2000000,64000000092100
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000,00%000000,620000000223001
Alex IafalloX0058,33%4800000,62000000031000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,440000000143000
Tanner PearsonX1042,86%700000,62000000084021
Morgan BarronX1036,36%3300000,50000000011020
Logan StankovenX1051,85%2700000,38000000054002
Mavrik Bourque (R)X1049,32%14600000,45000000073001
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,25000000088001
Jordan HarrisX100,00%000000,180000000175000
Tyler MaddenX1047,50%4000000,55000000011001
Roby JarventieX0080,00%500000,36000000140010
Riley DamianiX000,00%100000,30000000065000
Alexander AlexeyevX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Alexander DergachyovX0060,00%1000000,00000000011000
Graeme ClarkeX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar85210,9192,2248700182220000,7504814010
Joel Hofer149410,9122,4984401353980100,6673148100

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX2113112430085271285418,31%741119,574481675000125
Tim StutzleX2171522814031267926558,86%240319,191451675000022
Mason MctavishX2151419100043948132210,42%340719,402571072000038
Andrei SvechnikovX2089174160512662186012,90%041320,662131674000249
Bobby McMann (R)X21314174602093811247,89%237417,7904497000002
Kasperi KapanenX217613-440242130102423,33%134416,38224354000038
TJ BrodieX2157120140122238141913,16%3249023,353251976000058
Marcus PetterssonX2119104100261194411,11%3633616,0000004000147
Mario FerraroX21191041603614136107,69%1337117,69011322000011
Isaac RatcliffeX215491027520936112213,89%332715,58011017000215
Samuel GirardX211784100168248184,17%2039618,881231371000024
Ryan GravesX18156-2602013179185,88%2039221,77022853000050
Brian DumoulinX2123551202516357225,71%3049123,381012371000058
Nicolas RoyX21235-3201025277237,41%426912,7900003000015
Zach Aston-ReeseX21235-11402281971210,53%121410,170000000000
Filip ChytilX21213-14038213119,52%21316,260000000000
Connor DewarX21123-120714214144,76%31808,5500003000139
Matias MaccelliX21112-3005994411,11%21677,930000000000
Mirco MuellerX3011260510100,00%15016,570000000001
Michael Eyssimont (R)X1000-100211000,00%11817,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3152,12%52000001,17000002500211
Tim StutzleX2144,64%5600001,09000001300211
Mason MctavishX2049,08%54400000,93000000022113
Andrei SvechnikovX0032,35%3400010,82000000032202
Bobby McMann (R)X0033,33%3300000,910000001130021
Kasperi KapanenX1032,14%2800000,76000000310111
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,49000000043100
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,600000000122000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,540000001190100
Isaac RatcliffeX0022,73%2200000,55000000022010
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,400000000142000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,31000000022000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,200000000111000
Nicolas RoyX1050,87%28900000,370000000101011
Zach Aston-ReeseX0041,18%1700000,47000000021011
Filip ChytilX1051,70%14700000,46000000033100
Connor DewarX0038,37%8600000,33000000063000
Matias MaccelliX1066,67%600000,240000000183000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,400000001190000
Michael Eyssimont (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo1911700,9112,56110022475310000,0000192320
Dylan Ferguson40210,8933,30164009840100,0000219000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX2271522126049349319717,53%546921,332462571011023
Anthony BeauvillierX22613194204226913478,70%245120,491561265000222
Sam BennettX2261218-4200602654224211,11%642419,28156655000022
Braden SchneiderX22510152235251343121611,63%3448922,224262971101166
Adam FantilliX227714300213957244012,28%445420,651121070000113
Anton LundellX205914-3203437717636,49%841020,481121053000249
Parker KellyX2284121120381853103215,09%228613,02347247000000
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X235611-3220341340124312,50%143018,7133677800000
__Jonathan Marchessault (Win)X511201007264416,67%08316,5811231700000
__Jonathan Marchessault (Was)X18459-312027113483911,76%134819,3122446200000
Colton SissonsX22459-4005232751114,81%41988,99134419000472
Jamieson OleksiakX22369434062102471212,50%3746421,07000533000256
Nick SchmaltzX22336-1000132461112,50%423110,5100021100000
Philip DanaultX22156100630245134,17%429313,3201107000171
David SavardX2206601401214228100,00%3845820,8200059000075
Filip HallanderX13224-1000381525,00%1705,390000300004
Mackenzie WeegarX22134-71404021101810,00%2838717,6100001000068
Josh AndersonX22123-360195165106,25%21165,2900000000016
Philippe MyersX15033-2160229135110,00%1425416,9601143200008
Erik BrannstromX14022-9609612680,00%925318,0700084900002
Seth JonesX15011320449350,00%1427018,02000115000018
Cameron Hillis (R)X1000000000000,00%076,680000000000
Nikita Rtishchev (R)X1000-100000000,00%043,500000000000
Ryan LombergX4000-200103030,00%1194,650000000000
Denis GurianovX5000-100053130,00%2428,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX0150,00%3200000,94010000120230
Anthony BeauvillierX0035,29%3400000,84110000042111
Sam BennettX2253,22%17100100,85000001200211
Braden SchneiderX010,00%000000,61001000150002
Adam FantilliX1048,21%61400000,62010000032103
Anton LundellX0046,53%34600000,68000001200100
Parker KellyX2029,41%1700000,84000002200002
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X1034,48%2900000,51010000011010
__Jonathan Marchessault (Win)X0040,00%500000,48000000011
__Jonathan Marchessault (Was)X1033,33%2400000,52010000011
Colton SissonsX0049,64%28000000,91110000043000
Jamieson OleksiakX000,00%000000,39000000011001
Nick SchmaltzX0066,67%600000,52000000240000
Philip DanaultX0050,97%41200000,410000000191000
David SavardX000,00%000000,2600000002210000
Filip HallanderX2025,00%1200001,14000000000000
Mackenzie WeegarX100,00%000000,21000000084010
Josh AndersonX0020,00%500000,520000000109010
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,240000001150000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,160000000141000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,0700000001510000
Cameron Hillis (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nikita Rtishchev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan LombergX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Denis GurianovX0031,71%4100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic157320,9242,3579242314070100,40051111120
Jakub Dobes (R)112710,8754,3453961393130100,00001111100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakowskyX239132242012874234612,16%841017,81257157100008
Ryan LindgrenX2341317-127530162741714,81%3550021,761561361000077
Ryan JohansenX233121532353439329319,38%940017,3812377200000
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X22681446410481342132814,29%138517,52213116800000
__Alexander Ovechkin (Pit)X10123-2355215189145,56%017917,9311283100000
__Alexander Ovechkin (NJ )X12561162952782441420,83%120617,1810133700000
Ivan ProvorovX2311314-612026244416322,27%3752422,781672770000034
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X234610-66019404710228,51%039317,102241651000026
__Jack Roslovic (Clb)X10112-220212175115,88%017317,33101819000026
__Jack Roslovic (NJ )X13358-44017283051110,00%022016,9312383200000
Viktor ArvidssonX19459310019164815288,33%132016,8420285200000
Jacob PetersonX23448-34010164110379,76%440417,55213126300002
Ryan PulockX23268-83353917316246,45%2148120,91022156600008
Jeremy LauzonX231782340401861816,67%3438316,6700004000072
Travis DermottX230882100151510470,00%2937916,5000000000083
Alexander RomanovX23437-122024203081913,33%2250822,102021869000076
Vladislav NamestnikovX2333624041828111510,71%529012,6100002000083
Klim KostinX23246319526202081510,00%11918,300000000000
Joel ArmiaX23156-91002012338333,03%530013,0400000000181
Carter MazurX23224220281231316,67%21888,190000000000
J.T. CompherX23224-9401131318226,45%529913,0200000000580
Kevin RooneyX23303-90020121861316,67%230613,3200000000187
Pavel Novak (R)X4101-5006020350,00%07217,9010111000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakowskyX2138,78%4900001,07000000260231
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%000000,68000101200111
Ryan JohansenX0152,80%51700000,75030010240001
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X0161,54%2600000,73011002200112
__Alexander Ovechkin (Pit)X0078,57%1400000,33000002200
__Alexander Ovechkin (NJ )X0141,67%1200001,07011002200
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,530000002200011
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X2051,81%46900000,51000000210011
__Jack Roslovic (Clb)X1051,90%21000000,23000000210
__Jack Roslovic (NJ )X1051,74%25900000,73000000210
Viktor ArvidssonX0050,00%2400000,56000001100110
Jacob PetersonX1061,54%3900000,40000000077100
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,33000000041000
Jeremy LauzonX010,00%000000,42000000180001
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,420000000233000
Alexander RomanovX110,00%000000,28000000011110
Vladislav NamestnikovX1031,03%2900000,41000000083001
Klim KostinX1041,35%23700000,63000101100000
Joel ArmiaX0038,89%1800000,400100000221000
Carter MazurX0062,50%1600000,42000000033000
J.T. CompherX0045,61%39900100,27120000011010
Kevin RooneyX0040,12%16200000,20000000033000
Pavel Novak (R)X010,00%300000,28000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal117400,9152,6067001293410110,83361112301
Jordan Binnington125610,8953,4772700424010010,75041211001

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX21111324-1135185287184912,64%339918,98347297900003
Evgeny KuznetsovX218152310120546969205511,59%539118,640551765011012
Erik KarlssonX21517227608345610288,93%1943920,93246367600005
Tyler EnnisX21101121060182567165314,93%439818,95156187900001
Seth JarvisX21912211140252660155215,00%638418,30224137500000
Joshua MorrisseyX2131215723555203911267,69%3946622,212241975101451
Dylan GuentherX212121408019115117313,92%637317,74022186200000
Erik GustafssonX216713-14015192882421,43%2440919,504152068000025
Lucas RaymondX1725742088308236,67%328816,9312344900000
Nils HoglanderX21426112012172511716,00%02019,5700011000000
Nathan BastianX2133661002617329229,38%523411,1500000000057
Ty EmbersonX19066010028912670,00%2236319,08011529000056
Joseph VelenoX20235-114016183613285,56%129114,5700000000150
Pavel ZachaX21235-100630335266,06%735716,98000745000261
Jesperi KotkaniemiX2114554014814287,14%11306,210000000004
Alex NewhookX21213340611211169,52%021310,1600000000166
Martin FehervaryX2103371403979460,00%1539218,6500001000060
Connor MurphyX2111241801716761214,29%1938418,2800001000053
Vinnie HinostrozaX5011000022100,00%0275,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0253,75%56000001,20010010820221
Evgeny KuznetsovX0053,11%49900001,18010001300311
Erik KarlssonX200,00%000101,00000000011111
Tyler EnnisX1132,14%2800001,06000001200021
Seth JarvisX4136,11%3600001,09000000011024
Joshua MorrisseyX000,00%000000,640001002120000
Dylan GuentherX0036,36%3300000,75000000011000
Erik GustafssonX010,00%000000,63000000022110
Lucas RaymondX0163,64%1100000,49000000180100
Nils HoglanderX1028,57%1400000,60000000044000
Nathan BastianX2064,29%1400000,51000000022112
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000000,330000001190000
Joseph VelenoX1053,54%9900000,34000000081000
Pavel ZachaX1154,37%42300000,28000000062000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0051,91%13100000,770000000166001
Alex NewhookX0030,77%2600000,28000000064000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,150000000211000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,10000000044000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050,00%400000,73000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom21010,9341,92125004610000,3333219010
Matt Murray1911620,9072,73114160525610010,0000192211

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX2291221420184675256112,00%241518,89224187600000
Tyson BarrieX2251520120132636152113,89%2248021,823252274000033
Mikael GranlundX221091956072794225810,64%646120,972352376101361
Brady TkachukX22712194115262770245110,00%140518,41044156800000
Zach WerenskiX2221719412011225415263,70%2751323,301232876000061
Jean Gabriel PageauX2299183120374573216312,33%446321,04213767000262
Anders LeeX2277142200472653204013,21%240918,60235146700029
Alex Barre-BouletX224101424017253762610,81%633515,2300001011360
Kirill MarchenkoX2248123161025175813326,90%140218,28134187200002
Adam GaudetteX22358180179355218,57%434515,7000013000159
Gabriel CarlssonX2207738015112614190,00%2340118,21011136700003
Rasmus AsplundX223362407619101515,79%31597,240000000000
Connor CliftonX221563320491713447,69%2439117,7700000011051
Christian JarosX22235714025191661212,50%1943119,59022840000060
Maksim SushkoX22224-4001911267207,69%42149,740000000000
Oscar LindbergX143033001493333,33%0564,010000000000
Dylan McIlrathX20033-5160281213390,00%2339019,50000729000046
Charles HudonX410110020111100.00%0215,260000000001
Josh Samanski (R)X7011-300324240,00%0405,740000000000
Otto MakinenX1000-100001010,00%044,100000000000
Alex BelzileX1000-100000010,00%044,100000000000
Adam GinningX2000-120510000,00%13618,250000000008
Samuel Helenius (R)X8000240425130,00%0344,200000000004
Antti SuomelaX9000-400434250,00%1535,890000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX3053,72%53800001,01000000011201
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,83000000072012
Mikael GranlundX2242,42%3300000,82000000021210
Brady TkachukX1043,75%3200000,94000011400131
Zach WerenskiX010,00%000000,74000000160111
Jean Gabriel PageauX1155,06%65200000,78000002200113
Anders LeeX1059,26%2700000,68000000011200
Alex Barre-BouletX1135,81%44400000,84000000033100
Kirill MarchenkoX0048,72%3900000,60001010041012
Adam GaudetteX1063,33%3000000,46000000170000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,350000000223001
Rasmus AsplundX0037,50%1600100,75000000055001
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,310000001170010
Christian JarosX100,00%000000,23000000041100
Maksim SushkoX0031,25%1600000,370000001180010
Oscar LindbergX1033,33%3000001,07000001100002
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,1500000002016000
Charles HudonX000,00%000000,95000001100000
Josh Samanski (R)X00100.00%300000,50000000011000
Otto MakinenX0033,33%600000,00000000011000
Alex BelzileX000,00%000000,00000000072000
Adam GinningX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Samuel Helenius (R)X0052,38%4200000,00000000022000
Antti SuomelaX0028,33%6000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek1810500,9062,6998322444690010,0000166110
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen72500,8843,5733620201730000,0000616010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX2110182810200253282215012,20%237117,68448208100002
Macklin CelebriniX215162146025286220538,06%340119,110881672000043
Nail YakupovX2161218-2001287419318,11%243020,462462077000373
Anthony DeAngeloX217916710010234672515,22%2948823,233363382000061
Gabriel VilardiX21861492011144483318,18%536117,21213128200002
Pavel BuchnevichX21681432014246515659,23%740119,121121582000045
Brad MarchandX214913612025155923416,78%438218,190221859000048
Trevor ZegrasX215712-1540133339132812,82%135316,82123137700001
K'andre MillerX2111112-5175261314177,14%2440219,15123424000055
Filip HronekX212911-1155269291146,90%2443420,650111532000156
Robby FabbriX215510-14022301931526,32%227513,110000300001
Quinn HughesX21358-1201323368228,33%1242320,15213248300005
Jakub ZborilX21178327528511099,09%1334116,24000010000013
Robert BortuzzoX21347-61802112113727,27%2235216,7600014000260
Alexey ToropchenkoX21145-122003224353272,86%633716,05011633000230
Marc McLaughlinX21314-54015102031815,00%01517,210000100003
Jesper BoqvistX21123-2001411429,09%11336,330000000000
Samuel Blais (TOT)X4000-100101010,00%0153,780000000000
__Samuel Blais (Uta)X4000-100101010,00%0153,780000000000
Mitchell ChaffeeX21000-2001613185140,00%41436,790000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX4056,01%49100001,51010003500113
Macklin CelebriniX0153,07%17900001,05110003700111
Nail YakupovX0148,37%18400000,84000000130022
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,66000001500211
Gabriel VilardiX0046,84%7900000,77000000120030
Pavel BuchnevichX1046,43%5600000,70010000150200
Brad MarchandX1044,12%3400000,68000000022000
Trevor ZegrasX1044,63%35400000,68010001100010
K'andre MillerX000,00%000000,60001001200011
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,510010001160000
Robby FabbriX1043,45%29000000,73000000022111
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,38000001100000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,470001000148100
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,40000000033001
Alexey ToropchenkoX0056,67%3000000,30000000096000
Marc McLaughlinX1040,13%15200000,53000001100000
Jesper BoqvistX0050,00%200000,450000001150000
Samuel Blais (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Samuel Blais (Uta)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Mitchell ChaffeeX0060,00%500000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson178510,9082,6885221384110111,0004156200
Jet Greaves (R)93400,8733,6241441251970010,0000615100

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX2181624-560312110129657,92%341719,872911208300008
Patrik LaineX21111122-22033696196811,46%938418,27246226900000
Chandler StephensonX2191322-460182859153615,25%137717,98549156800000
John MarinoX213192208024224512276,67%3346221,992682877000234
Kirby DachX2151217-18033155611478,93%539218,681561168000011
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X2341014-215532187021585,71%042518,47145126700000
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X8011-195126217210,00%014618,2400042600000
__Adrian Kempe (Nas)X83693201032361613,04%015018,7212331100000
__Adrian Kempe (LV )X7134-440109268213,85%012918,4302253000000
Jared McCannX216713075143039112915,38%039918,9922448100000
Hampus LindholmX2149133240351333152212,12%2747422,563142077000047
Roland Mckeown (TOT)X2219107220341713797,69%2644220,10123540011054
__Roland Mckeown (LA )X141234120239104410,00%1627419,55101411000038
__Roland Mckeown (LV )X807731001183350,00%1016921,08022128011017
Declan ChisholmX21268-8601114249118,33%2143520,721121546101154
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X24336-21201792541112,00%32108,7400000000258
__Nick Ritchie (NYR)X17224-2120127174611,76%11448,4700000000249
__Nick Ritchie (LV )X71120005280512,50%2669,380000000009
John BeecherX21224-3409161951210,53%12079,8500000000129
Michael BenningX141345004864316,67%1523716,9200000000023
Matthew PoitrasX15134200510152196,67%520213,4900000000052
Mark KastelicX21213-6241033313410185,88%527613,1400003000168
Urho VaakanainenX141230809681412,50%922916,350000200006
Evan RodriguesX21202-4001611317176,45%121910,4400000000019
Cam DineenX7112-84012163316,67%914019,9811252700007
Jakub LaukoX61011003152420,00%0488,000000000000
Linus NymanX8101-42035130107,69%0668,230000000000
Milton Oscarson (R)X2000-100100000,00%0168,060000000000
Jonah GadjovichX5000-140614040,00%0316,120000000000
Mattias JanmarkX6000-220079040,00%06611,000000000001
Daniil MiromanovX7000-900752040,00%613118,7100000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0042,86%2800001,15030001300202
Patrik LaineX3052,17%2300001,15230000130210
Chandler StephensonX0048,91%50500001,17000001200012
John MarinoX000,00%000000,95000000360013
Kirby DachX1057,14%4200000,87000001100111
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X1154,17%4800000,66030000032021
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0072,73%1100000,14010000032
__Adrian Kempe (Nas)X1142,86%2100001,20000000032
__Adrian Kempe (LV )X0056,25%1600000,62020000032
Jared McCannX1051,79%53100000,65010100011011
Hampus LindholmX010,00%000000,55000002200110
Roland Mckeown (TOT)X000,00%000000,450000000183001
__Roland Mckeown (LA )X000,00%000000,220000000183
__Roland Mckeown (LV )X000,00%000000,830000000183
Declan ChisholmX000,00%000000,37000000072000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0042,86%1400000,57000000140000
__Nick Ritchie (NYR)X0057,14%700000,56000000140
__Nick Ritchie (LV )X0028,57%700000,61000000140
John BeecherX1050,00%13800000,39000001100000
Michael BenningX000,00%000000,34000000021010
Matthew PoitrasX0044,44%1800000,400000000140100
Mark KastelicX0046,71%42600000,22000110022000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,26000000031000
Evan RodriguesX0046,15%1300000,18000000022001
Cam DineenX000,00%000000,29000000110000
Jakub LaukoX0040,00%500000,42000000033000
Linus NymanX1025,00%400000,30000002800000
Milton Oscarson (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000140000
Jonah GadjovichX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Mattias JanmarkX0016,67%600000,00000000066000
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman178620,8953,3393740524970000,8577174110
Jack Lafontaine70320,8893,4734600201800000,3333417000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX239162532094567154013,43%1742018,283691467000273
Mark ScheifeleX221011214200462571175314,08%334715,78437206700005
Matthew BoldyX237142144038238820577,95%641217,920662267000171
Roope HintzX2371219560134049132914,29%941317,97134971000069
Roman JosiX21316194203253414228,82%3447322,533362461000037
Patrick KaneX195813-10001947204010,64%027714,5712374900006
William EklundX2347113100282237102510,81%340817,72224867000262
Charlie McAvoyX22369433561142851610,71%2846621,18123727000044
Riley StillmanX23358-818027143412218,82%3548020,861011762000061
Barrett HaytonX2343740010153261612,50%431713,7700022600002
Nathan SmithX23347-62202617367238,33%229012,600000000000
Alexandre CarrierX23257-4120913287177,14%2748721,172131667000066
Sam Carrick (R)X23336-51956302882610,71%126711,620000000000
Nick PerbixX23055-31802613177110,00%4545019,57033641000055
Andrei KuzmenkoX23224-52049406235,00%229712,920000000003
Adam Klapka (R)X18213-51002316318176,45%321111,740000000000
Adam ErneX19202-46028121541713,33%223212,230000100002
Justin DanforthX5112-1200852220,00%26312,600000000000
Nick LeddyX15022000356170,00%1524816,55000010000131
Remi ElieX21012000030033,33%02612,800000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X3011140332120,00%24715,590000000000
Victor MeteX4011320032220,00%36917,350001600001
John GilmourX4011200223010,00%36115,180000000000
Rudolfs BalcersX1000000001000,00%01110,670000000000
Keegan IversonX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matej StranskyX4000000322100,00%04912,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX0156,89%61000001,19120000470121
Mark ScheifeleX3254,30%29100001,21020002300240
Matthew BoldyX0147,66%12800001,02010002400043
Roope HintzX0155,21%19200000,92010000310110
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,80000000081003
Patrick KaneX0048,72%7800000,94020000051200
William EklundX1038,46%2600000,54000001100101
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,39000100033100
Riley StillmanX110,00%000000,33000001100000
Barrett HaytonX1046,06%24100000,44000000044000
Nathan SmithX1037,04%2700000,48110000022002
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,29000000210001
Sam Carrick (R)X0048,71%31000000,450001000144100
Nick PerbixX000,00%000000,220000003230000
Andrei KuzmenkoX0041,94%3100000,27110000088000
Adam Klapka (R)X1036,36%1100000,28000000140001
Adam ErneX1023,08%1300000,1700000001010100
Justin DanforthX0042,65%6800000,64000000031000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,160000000157000
Remi ElieX000,00%000000,78000000011000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%000000,430000000125000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,29000000082000
John GilmourX000,00%000000,33000000033000
Rudolfs BalcersX000,00%000000,000000000155000
Keegan IversonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Matej StranskyX0050,00%400000,00000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso125610,9112,7272720333700010,0000129001
Spencer Knight116320,8953,1967701363440100,900101112100

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX2281220-3160313768275811,76%642519,311451267000027
Sam ReinhartX228917-12015268423719,52%541218,75123227200000
Morgan RiellyX2271017-12810112742173116,67%1749622,574372973000053
Mathew BarzalX227714-420222465123010,77%240618,44156157200000
Rasmus DahlinX2231114-424041263617258,33%2447021,34347287500006
Zemgus GirgensonsX226511012027183761816,22%1134115,4800004000171
Drake Batherson (TOT)X213811012035125727345,26%036517,3802293900000
__Drake Batherson (Nas)X72574801742211119,09%011316,100000000000
__Drake Batherson (NYI)X14134-4401883516232,86%025218,0202293900000
Dylan CozensX223811-1759295124435,88%440818,531451270000384
Marco Rossi (TOT)X235510-214109293281015,63%426211,3941592800003
__Marco Rossi (Ott)X100222002310120,00%2676,670000000000
__Marco Rossi (Col)X10538-41410725205725,00%116316,2841592800003
__Marco Rossi (NYI)X3000000012210,00%13310,850000000000
Ryan Shea (R)X224610-414031122481616,67%1442319,221121233000019
Connor McmichaelX22279-32016195914413,39%441418,84101943000130
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X20167-3355191316566,25%2441120,53000512000049
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Tor)X19156-4335181114567,14%2338920,4900037000047
__Rasmus Ristolainen (NYI)X1011120122000,00%12121,280002500002
Niko MikkolaX22077-216028151311110,00%3537917,2100001000161
Ryan McleodX2224602004851425,00%21577,1300000000014
Leo Carlsson (R)X22325-6201011489276,25%137517,0421395500002
Henri JokiharjuX22055-26016136250,00%2736416,5300012000052
Curtis LazarX22134-140415161126,25%21617,3200000000024
Keegan KolesarX22101-111594101910,00%01346,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX2156,67%54700000,94020000140122
Sam ReinhartX0054,43%40600000,82020000120011
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,68000110082000
Mathew BarzalX0060,77%13000000,69000000140200
Rasmus DahlinX100,00%000000,60000001100012
Zemgus GirgensonsX1051,85%2700000,65010000021000
Drake Batherson (TOT)X0050,00%3800000,60010001100101
__Drake Batherson (Nas)X0050,00%1600001,24000001100
__Drake Batherson (NYI)X0050,00%2200000,32010001100
Dylan CozensX1049,36%46800000,54110010011001
Marco Rossi (TOT)X1148,00%22500000,76010020033011
__Marco Rossi (Ott)X0047,30%7400000,60010000033
__Marco Rossi (Col)X1148,99%14900000,98000020033
__Marco Rossi (NYI)X000,00%200000,00000000033
Ryan Shea (R)X100,00%000000,47000000066101
Connor McmichaelX1036,00%2500000,43010000033001
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000100140000
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Tor)X000,00%000000,31000100140
__Rasmus Ristolainen (NYI)X000,00%000000,94000000140
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,370000000222010
Ryan McleodX0045,83%2400000,770000000107000
Leo Carlsson (R)X0048,72%3900000,27010001100000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,280000000221000
Curtis LazarX0051,82%13700000,5000000001610000
Keegan KolesarX0040,00%500000,1500100001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis (R)103200,8883,0235820181600010,0000319100
Logan Thompson206830,8793,3397341544470010,70010193110

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX23911203001579222839,78%743418,881452176000027
William NylanderX2398170100343869206613,04%342418,45224157600008
Moritz SeiderX2321315-41602827386255,26%3353223,122462575000170
Vince DunnX234913-314025154512318,89%2748621,122132770000029
Brandon CarloX2321012-7601616221099,09%2948020,85224422000174
Jordan GreenwayX236410420038294872812,50%438416,6800005000264
Alexandre TexierX2346103008105219357,69%133914,7300074000000
Justin BarronX23191013002913299163,45%3044519,350441370000056
Zachary BolducX23639-920191640103315,00%234114,84202337000015
Bryan Rust (TOT)X22459-260249417339,76%337517,05202564000210
__Bryan Rust (Was)X4000-400114180,00%06616,380000900000
__Bryan Rust (Win)X184592602383762510,81%331017,20202555000210
Brandon SaadX2326802099305186,67%536615,8901133300000
Frank Nazar (R)X23257-106018265514163,64%540217,480441368000140
Scott LaughtonX22246-41602640327236,25%433215,07011735000148
Nils LundkvistX1405504019511260,00%926318,79011639000034
Justin Hryckowian (R)X23134-3401110259104,00%31667,200000000002
Timothy LiljegrenX2321302002910157613,33%2339817,310001300005
Ryan PoehlingX23123-2201023298243,45%323910,4100000000467
Jordan SpenceX90330401152150,00%815317,0000009000013
Ross ColtonX23202-3201461721111,76%21637,080000000000
Warren FoegeleX1000-100121030,00%01312,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2055,52%56200000,92000002200201
William NylanderX2054,65%41900000,80000000120042
Moritz SeiderX100,00%000000,560000002170111
Vince DunnX100,00%000000,54000000088002
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,50000000011001
Jordan GreenwayX1157,14%4200000,52000000061100
Alexandre TexierX1015,79%1900000,59000000011011
Justin BarronX010,00%000000,45000000044010
Zachary BolducX0032,00%2500000,53000000022100
Bryan Rust (TOT)X1064,00%2500000,48000000044111
__Bryan Rust (Was)X00100.00%400000,00000000044
__Bryan Rust (Win)X1057,14%2100000,58000000044
Brandon SaadX0048,15%2700000,44000000072000
Frank Nazar (R)X0149,28%6900000,35000000031011
Scott LaughtonX0052,07%43400000,360000000152100
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,380000000143000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0050,00%800000,480000000199000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,150000000105200
Ryan PoehlingX0047,18%30100000,250000000105000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,39000000090001
Ross ColtonX0048,00%2500000,25000000055000
Warren FoegeleX0050,00%1000000,00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski2071020,8963,00108001545200000,0000203210
Connor Ingram72200,9023,2129900161640000,0000320000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX225162104022446417507,81%539818,08145167500000
Claude GirouxX218101850011568722739,20%343120,521341765000154
Gabriel LandeskogX2271017414047187820598,97%042019,090221774000021
Conor ShearyX22611177115162053236211,32%442519,302241964000149
Esa LindellX22311145220242225112612,00%3950322,840331766000055
Will SmithX227613020141950152614,00%439517,96213167500000
Jake NeighboursX224610-219530233962510,26%432614,8202243000000
Luke EvangelistaX22459540201232122712,50%033615,28101625000013
Brandt ClarkeX22369212028173910247,69%2347321,521122167000053
Matt GrzelcykX2236932151792882310,71%1443419,75213157000002
Artyom LevshunovX1816711201710179115,88%1733718,73000841000024
Boone JennerX22167-30013294310192,33%631714,40000413000013
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X21156-1342102516218154,76%3141919,931341563000041
__Jacob Trouba (LV )X13145-102810178166106,25%2226820,581341345000023
__Jacob Trouba (LA )X8011-3140885250,00%915118,88000218000018
Michael McCarronX2213411952521254154,00%12089,4400001000258
Jani HakanpaaX20123380151297411,11%3537518,7501104000058
Frederick GaudreauX22123255619309153,33%526712,1500002000243
Devin ShoreX102022002450240,00%1494,930000000000
Rickard RakellX16101-5009131031510,00%11589,860000100000
Drew O'ConnorX191012001812298,33%41156,030000000000
Nikita TryamkinX1000020000010,00%01514,700000000000
Xavier OuelletX1000-300102110,00%22019,800002400001
Kurtis MacDermidX4000020730110,00%26616,500000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2046,18%34000001,06020000064200
Claude GirouxX0250,78%57500000,84110000022210
Gabriel LandeskogX0052,78%3600000,81220000032013
Conor ShearyX1032,26%3100000,80000010180101
Esa LindellX110,00%000000,560000000101021
Will SmithX2039,76%16600000,66000001100120
Jake NeighboursX0031,03%2900000,61001000011000
Luke EvangelistaX0042,86%4200000,54000000022012
Brandt ClarkeX110,00%000000,38000000044001
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,410000101120020
Artyom LevshunovX000,00%000000,42000001100010
Boone JennerX0045,64%29800000,440000002150000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000,00%000000,290001100162000
__Jacob Trouba (LV )X000,00%000000,370001100162
__Jacob Trouba (LA )X000,00%000000,130000000162
Michael McCarronX1049,46%27700000,390000100182010
Jani HakanpaaX100,00%000000,16000000064000
Frederick GaudreauX0055,77%5200000,22110100088001
Devin ShoreX1066,67%300000,81000000022000
Rickard RakellX1048,08%5200000,1300000001313001
Drew O'ConnorX000,00%500000,1700000001818000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,00000000063000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,000000000102000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson1610600,9232,3793602374810001,0002166511
Daniil Tarasov73300,9122,9239001192150001,0002616100

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX237815-9175132242142916,67%2555524,116392568000169
Robert ThomasX2341115-1019527346718495,97%338816,86145146200006
Clayton KellerX235813-104025286621547,58%438816,86167146500000
Mattias SamuelssonX2331013-1014040192751111,11%2651422,342571456000163
J.T. MillerX236612-98039337120378,45%947020,451231866000564
Aliaksei ProtasX235712500103733153315,15%339016,98011353000063
Braeden Bowman (R)X23741161351283210921,88%426111,370000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX236511-102041458193810,34%040317,53336236300004
Jacob LarssonX232810180812122616,67%1838116,5500000000051
Dylan LarkinX19369-56023325013456,00%328715,0901131300001
John-jason PeterkaX23279-10801812335356,06%138016,5013486400000
Kaedan KorczakX23189-141403717235224,35%3450622,011231460000152
Oliver BjorkstrandX23358640181129133710,34%526211,370000000000
Nicolas MelocheX23268118029112810147,14%2338516,75101860000013
Jack McbainX23415-8281035242671915,38%425511,1000004000255
Noah DobsonX22055-122952517184140,00%2540218,2800071600007
Cody GlassX23044-960311146160,00%225511,1000000000159
Alexander HoltzX23123-92067235134,35%01968,520000000000
Dennis CholowskiX1000-220021010,00%41716,850000000001
Martin FrkX4000-400031110,00%26115,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,54001000011020
Robert ThomasX1052,41%43500000,77000011100201
Clayton KellerX0165,52%2900000,67000001200020
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,51000000061010
J.T. MillerX1056,74%14100010,51000000053300
Aliaksei ProtasX3044,10%41500000,61000000061110
Braeden Bowman (R)X1042,11%1900000,84000010011100
Nikolaj EhlersX1050,00%3200000,55000000033100
Jacob LarssonX200,00%000000,53000000120002
Dylan LarkinX1054,03%33500000,63000000033002
John-jason PeterkaX0037,14%3500000,47000000210000
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,360000000203010
Oliver BjorkstrandX0052,63%1900000,61000000033001
Nicolas MelocheX010,00%000000,42000000130000
Jack McbainX0048,99%34700000,39002000044010
Noah DobsonX000,00%000000,250000000223000
Cody GlassX0050,00%1400000,310000000232000
Alexander HoltzX0046,15%1300000,310000000142000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,000000000122000
Martin FrkX0040,91%6600000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko2191100,8863,45116421675880000,0000203200
Calvin Petersen61200,8853,9221500141220000,0000320000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX22713205220444552103313,46%845420,65066666000087
Jesper BrattX22512173008177818436,41%444520,221342165000082
Mikhail SergachevX2031013-63354826359228,57%2844922,442571649000070
Brayden SchennX227512-5100202443202416,28%332614,8415655300000
Joel FarabeeX2247110203124816348,33%137517,021231065000012
Brett PesceX224610-42061330131513,33%2751423,374261957000095
Kiefer SherwoodX22281011404083713325,41%332514,7904465300000
Simon BenoitX2227903203515151213,33%3336916,7500002000167
Mike HardmanX2235841403193611208,33%834915,8500001000484
Adam LowryX22358-7100943366238,33%239818,083251252000079
Travis KonecnyX223583601419377268,11%031914,4910183500007
Eeli TolvanenX225276808103081816,67%222810,380000000000
Michael MathesonX22167340818176135,88%2846521,15123856000038
Declan Carlile (R)X1523528010483725,00%1224216,11213310000011
Radko GudasX220443240471917870,00%3745120,49000626000273
Marcus FolignoX14202-432101511182811,11%014910,640000000000
Garnet HathawayX22112-31002820208175,00%21898,590000000000
Mackenzie EntwistleX22022-34027276230,00%21918,690000100000
Dominic ToninatoX8101-2002182812,50%0739,150000000011
Jett WooX9000-11151113010,00%812613,960000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX2150,08%63100000,88120000140013
Jesper BrattX0141,03%3900100,76000000150110
Mikhail SergachevX010,00%000000,58001000160200
Brayden SchennX1051,01%39600000,74010001200201
Joel FarabeeX1051,72%2900000,59000001100010
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,39000001100020
Kiefer SherwoodX0140,00%2000000,610000002180011
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,49000000170100
Mike HardmanX1045,16%3100000,46000001100011
Adam LowryX0052,03%29600000,40000000210001
Travis KonecnyX1043,91%23000000,50120000160002
Eeli TolvanenX1033,33%1800000,61000001100000
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,300000000174002
Declan Carlile (R)X000,00%000000,410000001110010
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,180000001220001
Marcus FolignoX1075,00%1200000,27000021100010
Garnet HathawayX0057,58%19800000,21000000180010
Mackenzie EntwistleX0014,29%1400000,210000000228000
Dominic ToninatoX0160,00%500000,27000000022000
Jett WooX000,00%000000,00000010140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll103700,9222,5960100263330010,00001012110
Linus Ullmark126510,9182,7272821334000000,60051210100

Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DebrincatX2291827340263767275813,43%443319,703710107100003
Zachary HymanX22915248200493088195010,23%441318,76358196600001
Elias LindholmX226172334019426922508,70%548121,881231572000569
Jake DeBruskX229918260192355133416,36%1145520,70123961000061
Alexander WennbergX216101694055852112911,54%1645621,692241454000063
Kevin FialaX2261016680251757174510,53%540218,2614586700000
Jacob MiddletonX22781561801892471529,17%2841318,792461139000034
Oliver Ekman LarssonX2221113-122045133814175,26%2442419,290331466000011
Spencer StastneyX224711-1204234212159,52%2950022,732132467000164
Artem ZubX2211011-128028252610243,85%2149222,36022648000155
Teuvo TeravainenX22459260829518307,84%635416,09000311000265
Michael KesselringX11167-2206912688,33%1823621,44112631000033
Nico SturmX22415-36017323571511,43%226411,980001000000
Andreas BorgmanX202355180367101920,00%1634517,2710113000145
Julius HonkaX41121001362216,67%27518,7500041700001
Luke KuninX22112-32352718286173,57%226612,110000100006
Travis BoydX14101-3001373614,29%1574,090000000000
Jack DoughertyX9011-120354240,00%916117,8400000000028
Scott WilsonX14011-220247110,00%0654,640000000000
Michael CarconeX1000-100001020,00%01312,980000000000
Jansen HarkinsX4000-100012010,00%0194,820000000000
Gabriel FortierX7000-220810010,00%0283,960000000000
James HamblinX11000-200318370,00%0565,100000000000
Austin CzarnikX12000-400247140,00%2625,200000100011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DebrincatX1242,86%2800001,25010000410141
Zachary HymanX0126,92%2600001,16000000720120
Elias LindholmX1153,98%65400000,96010000160212
Jake DeBruskX2343,75%4800000,79010001200022
Alexander WennbergX2051,15%65100000,70000000130111
Kevin FialaX1050,00%2800000,80110001100003
Jacob MiddletonX200,00%000000,73000000052211
Oliver Ekman LarssonX100,00%000000,61000000072100
Spencer StastneyX200,00%000000,44000000061010
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,450000000104000
Teuvo TeravainenX0057,14%6300100,510000000121100
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,59000000011100
Nico SturmX0049,32%29200000,38000000044100
Andreas BorgmanX100,00%000000,29000000011001
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,53000000000001
Luke KuninX0050,00%2400000,15000100091010
Travis BoydX0050,00%600000,35000000022000
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,12000000021000
Scott WilsonX0050,00%5800000,31000000011000
Michael CarconeX00100.00%100000,00000001400000
Jansen HarkinsX0043,48%2300000,00000000044000
Gabriel FortierX000,00%200000,00000000033000
James HamblinX0033,33%300000,0000000001010000
Austin CzarnikX0057,89%1900000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka1612300,9132,6588320394490001,0004157100
Anton Forsberg92500,9023,1044520232350000,0000715000

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX21617239206369029616,67%440319,17145196700000
Lane HutsonX2141216-64019143471911,76%2344721,302682065000010
Nikita KucherovX21691597537248515537,06%339918,98112176700000
Mats ZuccarelloX2151015-3005114483411,36%235516,92224176000000
Pius SuterX217714340122046153815,22%340719,373251863011043
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X216713912014143862215,79%334616,4700031300004
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X235813-3160142443122311,63%2851322,311231665000161
__Alex Pietrangelo (NYI)X214711-5140132439122010,26%2347122,441231459000161
__Alex Pietrangelo (Tor)X21122201040325,00%54220,960002600000
Travis SanheimX213710080121724121312,50%3149523,581011362101153
Morgan FrostX2101010023530324116280,00%235716,98011145900005
Olen Zellweger (R)X2036986014161791417,65%735117,53011105700004
Alexis Lafreniere (TOT)X22369360712508346,00%137617,11123115500000
__Alexis Lafreniere (Pit)X21358360712488336,25%135817,04112115200000
__Alexis Lafreniere (Tor)X1011000002010,00%01918,700110300000
Trent FredericX21268-51601932279167,41%132015,2400000011039
Robert HaggX21246-319535121151218,18%2840719,3700000000040
Carson SoucyX211561012029912588,33%3035216,7500029000046
Filip ZadinaX21235111589234208,70%21788,4602273600000
Givani SmithX21235-817533173713305,41%329714,1400000000238
Philipp KurashevX21213-3004121331815,38%31657,8400000000046
Jackson CatesX21202-500313196510,53%31497,1100001000118
Vladislav GavrikovX1000000120010,00%21312,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0054,35%51700001,14110000150124
Lane HutsonX100,00%000000,72000000120110
Nikita KucherovX0039,39%3300000,75120100022112
Mats ZuccarelloX0047,50%4000000,84000001300111
Pius SuterX1059,09%2200000,69000001100100
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X1050,00%2600000,75000001100100
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X300,00%000000,51000000210101
__Alex Pietrangelo (NYI)X200,00%000000,47000000210
__Alex Pietrangelo (Tor)X100,00%000000,95000000210
Travis SanheimX110,00%000000,40000000061020
Morgan FrostX0048,63%43800000,560101001210010
Olen Zellweger (R)X000,00%000000,510000001140010
Alexis Lafreniere (TOT)X1055,56%2700000,48000000160001
__Alexis Lafreniere (Pit)X1053,85%2600000,45000000160
__Alexis Lafreniere (Tor)X00100.00%100001,07000000160
Trent FredericX1048,73%39400000,50000000088100
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,29000100098000
Carson SoucyX010,00%000000,340000000112001
Filip ZadinaX2054,55%1100000,560000100116000
Givani SmithX0042,86%2100000,340010000101000
Philipp KurashevX0048,35%9100000,36000000011000
Jackson CatesX0044,44%17100000,27000000066000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (TOT)218740,9092,51121900515630000,0000204200
__Juuse Saros (Dal)197730,9092,52109600465050000,0000184
__Juuse Saros (Tor)21010,9142,45122005580000,000020
Alex Lyon (R)41100,8833,971662011940000,7504219000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock FaberX245253010140193550275410,00%3959424,763693290000185
Tage ThompsonX2413132611160181299145313,13%342717,78257228900000
Brayden PointX241012221080183395286410,53%143017,92426298900000
Tyler ToffoliX24712191040231248152814,58%240616,91033167100000
Casey MittelstadtX245121740093630193616,67%238416,0132587300001
Jordan EberleX24881630002275156710,67%647819,912242174000291
Adam PelechX24412161220036193092613,33%3857023,731121872000081
Tanner JeannotX24861434410812473185510,96%947719,882241887000177
Shayne GostisbehereX2411314-46011224315252,33%4955723,221562488000091
Conor GarlandX24561172091240102812,50%528711,9500015000114
Nino NiederreiterX24461066015143271612,50%226310,950000000000
Tyler Kleven (R)X24279639527693422,22%1129512,280000000001
Bogdan YakimovX22448514026201551626,67%125311,500000100006
Dante FabbroX2417861602113131117,69%2034214,2300015000028
Justin FaulkX24077-43754122289210,00%3653222,150221672000074
Zach Benson (R)X24224-74089297236,90%11827,580000000000
Ridly GreigX16134-52068135107,69%217711,0500000000058
Brendan GallagherX10112-1801355520,00%011010,9600000000123
Christian FischerX24101-7100152321684,76%426811,1800000000185
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock FaberX100,00%000001,01000000510140
Tage ThompsonX3151,61%3100001,22010000011212
Brayden PointX3151,39%57600001,02010000011031
Tyler ToffoliX1036,36%2200000,94000000041012
Casey MittelstadtX2046,63%50400000,88000000032002
Jordan EberleX3244,58%16600000,67010000022113
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,56000000061112
Tanner JeannotX2052,27%4400000,59001010044120
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,50000000091000
Conor GarlandX0231,58%1900000,77000000011001
Nino NiederreiterX0047,37%1900000,760000001100020
Tyler Kleven (R)X010,00%000000,61000010071000
Bogdan YakimovX0146,33%30000000,63000001100001
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,470000000121000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,260000100245000
Zach Benson (R)X0020,00%1000000,4400000001412100
Ridly GreigX0036,36%1100000,45000000077000
Brendan GallagherX0042,50%4000000,36000000073000
Christian FischerX0047,96%36700000,0700000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers10001,0000,0023000150000,000001000
Brandon Bussi63200,9122,9730340151710000,0000519200
Adin Hill1913510,9003,15112321595920000,5002190310

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2512172944062396165912,50%446318,505611257100004
Jason RobertsonX2512152713100582180166115,00%345218,09369157000000
Ryan O'ReillyX255212612001407031527,14%445718,262810197000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX25715226120162451112913,73%2555622,232242772000043
Dylan StromeX2571421-612041567927608,86%545618,26189126800001
Kyle ConnorX259918220242287137110,34%544317,73426236700000
Jonas BrodinX254111504051733132312,12%2353621,433361666000130
Colton ParaykoX2531215345152617359148,57%3053121,252462371000042
Kevin StenlundX256814260163140153815,00%842116,8500000000049
Pavel DorofeyevX255914-720341749213310,20%542216,87123114700000
Mason LohreiX2549135180212329101613,79%2851920,770221465011148
Yegor ChinakhovX255510-520221746193810,87%439615,8310132100000
Thomas NovakX25369-100827366238,33%337214,880000000000
Alexander PetrovicX25257-32552819102820,00%2343017,180000200006
Matt BenningX25134-11001717174115,88%3743417,3400000000043
Steven LorentzX25112-100146144107,14%31797,1500000011155
Oskar LindblomX25112-140794101325,00%41706,8200000000050
Rodrigo Abols (R)X251011005161031210,00%01746,9600000101255
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0158,54%4100001,25000000022231
Jason RobertsonX3035,29%3400001,19010000032350
Ryan O'ReillyX0055,19%60700001,14000000043102
Jonas SiegenthalerX110,00%000000,79000000032102
Dylan StromeX3052,50%57900000,92000000120410
Kyle ConnorX3065,38%2600000,81010001100112
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,560000000102010
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,56001020083001
Kevin StenlundX0046,39%33200000,66000000150011
Pavel DorofeyevX2136,36%3300000,66000001100031
Mason LohreiX100,00%000000,50000000180100
Yegor ChinakhovX0037,84%3700000,51000000075002
Thomas NovakX1040,63%19200000,480000001100011
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,33001000082000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,180000000108000
Steven LorentzX0050,00%1000000,22000000022010
Oskar LindblomX0052,38%2100000,230000000222000
Rodrigo Abols (R)X0046,56%24700000,1100000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger2415620,9132,44125322515850100,0002241212
Cayden Primeau71100,8923,0625500131200000,0000124000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX221416301820133089307115,73%548121,862681770000168
Sidney CrosbyX22111728141406233101157010,89%945820,842351756000461
Aaron EkbladX22619257380472554192611,11%2451323,3056113471000052
Chris Kreider (TOT)X231110211000242063154717,46%342218,33336136100001
__Chris Kreider (NJ )X118412-10016124262519,05%119918,06224103500001
__Chris Kreider (Pit)X123691100882192214,29%222318,5911232600000
Connor McDavidX221282070065586246613,95%847821,733581871000169
Evan BouchardX22317208209233612268,33%4351023,181342169000171
Alex LaferriereX225101511140232239152612,82%429013,170000000000
Bowen ByramX2257121222041133061616,67%2445620,752021555000043
Cameron YorkX22011111114023162212210,00%2439517,950111135000040
Connor Bedard (TOT)X2182102115242645153617,78%338018,1110186400002
__Connor Bedard (Tor)X2082101115242545153617,78%336018,0110185900002
__Connor Bedard (Pit)X1000100010000,00%02020,280000500000
Kevin HayesX226410118015292993720,69%329013,180000000000
Haydn FleuryX2219101000514138117,69%2343619,83022019000056
Cole CaufieldX22369132017155915375,08%446421,07000969000167
Rasmus SandinX22088111801212113100,00%2234915,8900017000014
Matthew CoronatoX22527108041638152413,16%330413,810000300003
Jeffrey VielX22325-3401161821216,67%21014,590001000001
Oliver WahlstromX22134-3000818185,56%0984,470000000000
Jonathan GrudenX22101-2001892311,11%11074,860000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX2042,59%5400011,25000001600511
Sidney CrosbyX0055,33%62900001,22110003400520
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,98000003400121
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3154,29%3500001,00250000032204
__Chris Kreider (NJ )X2150,00%1800001,21120000032
__Chris Kreider (Pit)X1058,82%1700000,81130000032
Connor McDavidX3253,71%67400000,84030001400300
Evan BouchardX100,00%000000,780000001140011
Alex LaferriereX1137,50%1600001,04000000210103
Bowen ByramX110,00%000000,53000002400022
Cameron YorkX000,00%000000,560000000221011
Connor Bedard (TOT)X1049,06%5300000,53120010022200
__Connor Bedard (Tor)X1049,06%5300000,56120010022
__Connor Bedard (Pit)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Kevin HayesX1051,09%36800000,69000000011031
Haydn FleuryX010,00%000000,46000001200000
Cole CaufieldX0052,50%4000000,391300002150020
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,460000001220001
Matthew CoronatoX1043,75%1600000,46000000011000
Jeffrey VielX000,00%100000,99000000082010
Oliver WahlstromX1022,22%900000,81000000022000
Jonathan GrudenX1047,55%14300000,1900000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin1915210,9232,15111701405210010,80010184201
Jesper Wallstedt (R)42200,8863,5122200131140100,0000418000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juraj SlafkovskyX2291120020123466195613,64%140918,61224105000000
Nicklas BackstromX228101824010514975185510,67%1045720,772021450000161
Alex TuchX22711186007247217449,72%243419,74224753000014
P.K. SubbanX2231417244065113416198,82%3251623,431341159011055
Jeff SkinnerX2210616-2140292063144115,87%547821,732021153000360
Yegor SharangovichX2061016-160104459224810,17%441620,81123949101141
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X215813-5181024168125426,17%138818,47224177000000
__Kirill Kaprizov (LV )X144610-116101886020316,67%125818,43213135200000
__Kirill Kaprizov (Nas)X7123-42068215114,76%013018,5501141800000
Shea TheodoreX22178-54016142915143,45%2748822,18134960000024
Torey KrugX22178-860116128128,33%3648021,84000543011182
Simon Nemec (R)X22167-31002020227204,55%1441819,0102274300001
Shane WrightX22044-8409205015490,00%426812,1901131900000
Jesse YlonenX22303-640614354138,57%725311,5000018000475
Cody CeciX22123380151291811,11%2438517,5000000000071
David GustafssonX22112-30079152116,67%21657,5200001000019
Vincent Desharnais (R)X22112-2395382471814,29%2936516,5900003000074
Nick PaulX20101-6601918147147,14%022711,3700000000030
Tomas TatarX22011-42078132110,00%01697,670000100000
Dmitry SokolovX22011-220755070,00%01205,450000000000
Otto SomppiX4000000134030,00%0246,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juraj SlafkovskyX1138,71%3100000,98020000011212
Nicklas BackstromX0151,92%65100000,79021000061113
Alex TuchX0050,00%3600000,83020000032020
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000000,66000000021002
Jeff SkinnerX2027,27%4400000,67020000011120
Yegor SharangovichX2145,34%54700010,77110000031101
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X0042,86%2800000,67110110011000
__Kirill Kaprizov (LV )X0044,44%1800000,78000110011
__Kirill Kaprizov (Nas)X0040,00%1000000,46110000011
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,330000000132010
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,330000001170000
Simon Nemec (R)X000,00%000000,330100000152000
Shane WrightX0032,93%8200000,300000000229000
Jesse YlonenX1050,00%2800000,24000000022000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,160000000201000
David GustafssonX0042,57%20200000,24000001100000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000,00%000000,1100010002117000
Nick PaulX0046,23%21200000,0900000001919000
Tomas TatarX0042,86%1400000,1200000002219000
Dmitry SokolovX0050,00%600000,170000001220000
Otto SomppiX0039,13%2300000,00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen125410,9092,7864781303290100,75041012100
Jacob Markstrom134800,9043,1768222363740010,85771210300

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX2517143111804443108336915,74%550020,01257225200019
Artturi LehkonenX2571017-124027298031528,75%444417,74426135000005
Ivan BarbashevX255121714407495518389,09%446618,6302272300039
Jakob ChychrunX2561016-106072437212816,22%2559823,911231351000176
Ivan Demidov (R)X256915114017276113339,84%346218,4702254800000
Caleb JonesX2521315-112203215408195,00%3955021,981671547000265
Fabian ZetterlundX2531114-116022245212395,77%335414,1716794200000
Ryan HartmanX254610-1010029165811376,90%944417,77123431000065
Dmitri SamorukovX25369318026131241025,00%2341816,7100024000035
Ian MitchellX25279-6601014258108,00%4253721,472021144000164
Otto KoivulaX23268-61202341234278,70%434114,8200000000160
Benjamin GleasonX2516711201417141107,14%3338715,4800002000024
Blaze Lizotte (TOT)X22426-69513826112215,38%728312,85202418000026
__Blaze Lizotte (LV )X14213-2751251351015,38%315010,6800000000025
__Blaze Lizotte (NYR)X8213-4200131361215,38%413316,6620241800001
Carl GrundstromX25336-600371451421,43%31726,8700000000017
Jack JohnsonX22156-456076822684,55%1448021,801121544000025
Liam FoudyX17235-9007231872011,11%924014,11011118000011
Nic PetanX51340000942225,00%47615,3000000000016
Cole GuttmanX11123-50051716556,25%113512,2900001000030
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX25202-920612298216,90%329411,760000100000
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X70221609881100,00%39413,3900000000017
Peter MuellerX2000-100022120,00%02512,610000000000
Cole Koepke (R)X3000-220200220,00%0217,160000000000
Lucas JohansenX3000-300331210,00%46220,770001200008
Jean-Christophe BeaudinX6000-300038340,00%1447,390003700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX2340,00%9500101,24250000022242
Artturi LehkonenX2054,55%3300000,77050000150111
Ivan BarbashevX0052,20%59200000,73000001100201
Jakob ChychrunX010,00%000010,54000000011210
Ivan Demidov (R)X0150,00%2800000,65150000032102
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,550000000121000
Fabian ZetterlundX0035,00%2000000,79120000051000
Ryan HartmanX1252,27%4400000,45110000210101
Dmitri SamorukovX100,00%000000,43000000031000
Ian MitchellX000,00%000000,3400000001310000
Otto KoivulaX0047,47%49500000,470000001160000
Benjamin GleasonX000,00%000000,360000000185000
Blaze Lizotte (TOT)X0049,77%21700000,42000100011001
__Blaze Lizotte (LV )X0050,39%12700000,40000100011
__Blaze Lizotte (NYR)X0048,89%9000000,45000000011
Carl GrundstromX0020,00%1000000,70000000210001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,250000000123000
Liam FoudyX0048,96%28800000,42000000061000
Nic PetanX0054,90%10200001,05000001400000
Cole GuttmanX0053,48%18700000,44000000051000
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX0040,00%2500000,14000000088000
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X0045,97%12400000,43000000190000
Peter MuellerX0056,76%3700000,00000000022000
Cole Koepke (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jean-Christophe BeaudinX0041,43%7000000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault175830,8853,7589721564890000,7508165110
Stuart Skinner133510,8923,8863300413800110,5569916000

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX221192036072063184517,46%443019,54257961000036
Drew DoughtyX226101672052039212215,38%4152823,993472671000173
Rasmus AnderssonX226713-617571835131517,14%3645920,885382158000054
Nico HischierX20491344022376310436,35%340820,412351254000364
Marcus DavidssonX224812-510017264719318,51%334015,44123523000026
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X223912-46028144113247,32%436416,5325796000000
Filip ForsbergX216511320251545102713,33%234116,2304485100000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1338117204134918406,12%628421,81044740000241
Max DomiX223811-21403535358248,57%343419,72011561000144
Jake MccabeX2211011-224034132510174,00%3047521,571561756000056
Kieffer BellowsX22459260191133102612,12%022010,0011217000019
Brady SkjeiX2234792405117316229,68%2351123,222132167000055
Pontus Holmberg (R)X214265006427101114,81%41497,090000000000
Trevor CarrickX10246710013490422,22%515615,620000200007
Anthony ManthaX22156260267379282,70%534415,63000218000013
Owen PowerX12145-5607751120,00%1417814,820000000004
William BittenX13134-1608431733,33%11058,110000000000
Jackson LacombeX22044-3220221610260,00%2934715,7800001000014
Anders BjorkX9112-2000870414,29%210411,560000000000
Sean MaloneX10022-1003127280,00%010610,640000000008
Lucas EdmondsX4101-1002151020,00%04611,480000000000
Jonathan DavidssonX1010100011371414,29%1777,740001600000
Matt RempeX7011140461130,00%0456,410000000002
Blake SpeersX1000100000020,00%065,870000000000
Jasper WeatherbyX3000-200210000,00%03712,200000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX1139,39%3300000,93000001200032
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000100,61000001100003
Rasmus AnderssonX120,00%000000,57001000150210
Nico HischierX1050,56%53800000,64000000011001
Marcus DavidssonX1044,47%37100000,71000000260011
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0020,00%2500000,66000000190102
Filip ForsbergX1045,83%2400000,65000000011111
Vladimir TarasenkoX0147,83%2300000,78000000020111
Max DomiX0047,79%56500000,51000000011101
Jake MccabeX000,00%000000,46000000031011
Kieffer BellowsX2028,57%1400000,82000000071120
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,27000000055001
Pontus Holmberg (R)X0020,00%500000,81000000011020
Trevor CarrickX100,00%000000,77000000210100
Anthony ManthaX0030,43%2300000,350000000121100
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,56000000011000
William BittenX1045,90%6100000,76000000140000
Jackson LacombeX000,00%000000,230000000221000
Anders BjorkX1040,00%500000,38000000022000
Sean MaloneX0044,14%11100000,38000000044000
Lucas EdmondsX0025,00%400000,44000000033000
Jonathan DavidssonX0031,82%2200000,26000000030000
Matt RempeX0042,86%5600000,45000000071000
Blake SpeersX000,00%000000,00000000092000
Jasper WeatherbyX0066,67%300000,00000000030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson32100,9381,96184006960000,0000317100
Ilya Sorokin199640,9022,94114521565720000,0000192120

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX2451318-26017348024676,25%145819,102572085011218
Brock BoeserX248816-31157178121699,88%242517,70224237600000
Carter VerhaegheX2461016-220042357029458,57%644018,31123178500000
Brock NelsonX2431114-518052397519714,00%540216,75145267000000
Nikita ZadorovX2411011425546914487,14%2642017,4900000101170
Phil KesselX245510-5009185218429,62%238315,94134177800000
Luke Hughes (TOT)X222810-1618024151891511,11%2149722,59246984000027
__Luke Hughes (Col)X202810-1518024131781211,76%1745222,60246877000024
__Luke Hughes (Buf)X2000-100021130,00%44522,520001700003
Cole SillingerX24549220124942163111,90%439516,4800003101386
Tyler MyersX24099-946107516165230,00%2150020,850221078000019
Damon SeversonX24178-910024141812155,56%2151821,571121376000061
Eetu LuostarinenX24527-1100111729142417,24%139616,49112107000004
Jamie Drysdale (TOT)X14066-18061111280,00%2427619,72011426011021
__Jamie Drysdale (Ana)X2011200113000,00%14019,940001601106
__Jamie Drysdale (Col)X10033-380466260,00%1919619,63000212000014
__Jamie Drysdale (Buf)X2022000142020,00%44019,930111800001
Tyson FoersterX2441536010113082413,33%229812,430000000000
Dylan DeMeloX24235-71603023269197,69%3051621,482131668022071
Noah GregorX24145024021274915352,04%535314,7100000000473
John LudvigX2205537515311630,00%1533315,160001100005
Brett HowdenX24134-720329227174,55%32289,5100000011155
Drake RymshaX24303-10808111641618,75%52339,7200000000252
Max JonesX24123-860169255134,00%11737,210000000000
Jalen Chatfield (TOT)X13033-820153100,00%1419515,0100001000012
__Jalen Chatfield (Col)X13033-820153100,00%1419515,0100001000012
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X7000000223100,00%3496,9300000000013
__Tomas Nosek (Col)X7000000223100,00%3496,9300000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0054,36%58500000,79000000130010
Brock BoeserX3047,83%2300000,75000013400103
Carter VerhaegheX2028,13%3200000,73010000082113
Brock NelsonX1050,47%31900000,70110000061110
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,520010002180010
Phil KesselX0045,16%3100000,52010000011110
Luke Hughes (TOT)X000,00%000000,40000000073000
__Luke Hughes (Col)X000,00%000000,44000000073
__Luke Hughes (Buf)X000,00%000000,00000000073
Cole SillingerX0052,17%55400000,460000000126101
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,360001100241001
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,31000001100010
Eetu LuostarinenX0156,52%4600000,35000000011010
Jamie Drysdale (TOT)X000,00%000000,430000003140000
__Jamie Drysdale (Ana)X000,00%000000,500000003140
__Jamie Drysdale (Col)X000,00%000000,310000003140
__Jamie Drysdale (Buf)X000,00%000001,000000003140
Tyson FoersterX1044,44%1800000,34000000044000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,19000000055000
Noah GregorX0041,58%19000000,280000000141000
John LudvigX000,00%000000,300000100220000
Brett HowdenX0050,94%26500000,35000000082000
Drake RymshaX0061,11%1800000,26000000022010
Max JonesX0050,00%1000000,350000000193000
Jalen Chatfield (TOT)X000,00%000000,310000000130000
__Jalen Chatfield (Col)X000,00%000000,310000000130
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X0041,51%5300000,00000000077000
__Tomas Nosek (Col)X0041,51%5300000,00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins113340,9032,8257501272780200,0000915010
Tristan Jarry154910,8993,2987542484760010,3333159300

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo MeierX22121729560232161295019,67%644019,9867131874000020
Pierre-Luc DuboisX211014247200351965196215,38%441819,9046101257000123
Bo HorvatX225121738021256224558,06%343919,98088157400003
Radek FaksaX227613-517535753123113,21%1242719,41134458000189
Matthew Schaefer (R)X22581304091948142610,42%2250723,064262965000251
Ethan BearX2231013-629519123211229,38%3748522,033472469000075
Andrew Peeke (TOT)X2139120235297205815,00%1740919,46123933000075
__Andrew Peeke (Col)X924606012281325,00%916918,7300000000029
__Andrew Peeke (Ott)X12156017517512458,33%824020,01123933000046
Mathew DumbaX223912-146056174915246,12%2550723,032573166000030
Tom WilsonX226511-1275642358114510,34%442119,133141760000069
Kyle PalmieriX225510-2755143791113,51%028613,0001114000142
Egor ZamulaX2237104200911145221,43%2437016,8200046000054
Michael RasmussenX21448-180143337112110,81%130114,33101216000063
Michael AndersonX211677160341353620,00%2331815,1500001000040
Beckett Sennecke (R)X22077-220914287290,00%233815,3503356100000
Denis MalginX222461801011235138,70%21808,1900000000120
Maxim GolodX22145-2951382611153,85%122410,190000100000
Emil BemstromX2221310047277157,41%31597,240000000000
Victor OlofssonX12101-1005352120,00%0937,760000000000
Alec RegulaX1000000110000,00%02019,620000000000
Noah Laba (R)X2000-120001010,00%02713,580000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo MeierX0148,94%4700101,32030001100520
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3240,63%3200001,15030000160220
Bo HorvatX1052,33%60000000,77230000260103
Radek FaksaX1053,01%59800000,61000010094201
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000,00%000000,51000000061001
Ethan BearX100,00%000000,54001000240000
Andrew Peeke (TOT)X000,00%000000,59000010370010
__Andrew Peeke (Col)X000,00%000000,71000000370
__Andrew Peeke (Ott)X000,00%000000,50000010370
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,47000001100010
Tom WilsonX0054,29%3500000,52011000021010
Kyle PalmieriX1137,93%2900000,70000010051001
Egor ZamulaX100,00%000100,54000001100010
Michael RasmussenX1046,05%35400000,53000000000011
Michael AndersonX000,00%000000,44000000011011
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0040,00%2500000,410100000222000
Denis MalginX0042,47%7300000,67000000210000
Maxim GolodX0029,41%1700000,450001000125000
Emil BemstromX0148,65%3700000,38000001100000
Victor OlofssonX0057,14%700000,21000000066001
Alec RegulaX000,00%000000,00000000085000
Noah Laba (R)X0044,44%1800000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart209640,9072,89114320555940100,72711202021
Erik Kallgren41200,8824,3319440141190100,0000220000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX2316153191805146102306515,69%440617,65369177400013
Aleksander BarkovX239182790024910622638,49%748120,902352675000478
Jordan KyrouX2381523620145657174714,04%246320,144481474000174
Sebastian AhoX23129214120511976144815,79%439917,34167127800000
Victor HedmanX2341519-412029204112249,76%4053323,192352571000151
Erik CernakX234111553604422419279,76%2654223,583252476000071
Cole PerfettiX2341115102018133432711,76%039016,9503377100003
Thomas ChabotX2341014-214024163272712,50%3152422,802241775000049
Ben ChiarotX2318978023121041010,00%3247120,4800004000082
Josh Doan (R)X23448-9401084614278,70%234414,97112127600000
Drew HellesonX23358-31608141841516,67%835615,5002237300001
Oliver Kapanen (R)X23336-20012273416228,82%738116,5700000000177
Beck MalenstynX23156-81804114237284,35%232113,9700001000145
Josh BrownX23055-3335261313670,00%2034314,9100000000160
Tyler MotteX13224-3008690522,22%1997,600000000000
Aleksi HeponiemiX23123-5002721594,76%21616,990000000000
Kyle OlsonX23112-660107124108,33%01606,950000000000
Anthony DuclairX100221008594100,00%113213,220000000010
Jack DruryX23101-5135229319233,23%125611,1400000000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX4160,61%3300011,53110000620411
Aleksander BarkovX1158,54%56200001,12110000032213
Jordan KyrouX1151,11%58700010,99000000410121
Sebastian AhoX0034,78%2300001,05000002200311
Victor HedmanX200,00%000000,71000000032022
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,55000001100100
Cole PerfettiX1150,00%3600000,77000000270020
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,53000000022011
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,380000001220010
Josh Doan (R)X0020,83%2400000,46000001100020
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,450000000133000
Oliver Kapanen (R)X2039,60%29800000,31000000011011
Beck MalenstynX0030,00%3000000,37000000091100
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,290010000231000
Tyler MotteX0025,00%400000,81000000077002
Aleksi HeponiemiX0053,15%11100000,3700000001313000
Kyle OlsonX0066,67%1200000,250000000193000
Anthony DuclairX0036,36%1100000,300000000105000
Jack DruryX0050,51%29500000,08000010099001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2112800,8943,03120920615770121,0002203000
Arvid Soderblom41200,8175,691794017930000,0000320000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX2210132390076110932839,17%644820,34044208400000
Miro HeiskanenX2231922610026303813237,89%3249122,312132272000054
Jonathan HuberdeauX2251621916028236228618,06%444620,29123138400000
Sean MonahanX226915580341555176110,91%242019,10033127700000
Martin NecasX228614540222352132515,38%143419,7323578200001
Darren Raddysh (R)X226612-131519133292118,75%1444320,124042087000018
Adam FoxX222101281609213216286,25%2945920,86257278900001
Vasily PodkolzinX2226838046255517403,64%540518,42022107600000
Alex VlasicX22077-11001620119100,00%3740918,6000038000066
Philip BrobergX22336260201730102010,00%2246220,990111770000048
Jason DickinsonX22415-46010242782114,81%529213,2700000000158
Alexander RadulovX22235-46011113510235,71%132614,83011424000157
Brandon HagelX2231448026204512196,67%338217,3810176000000
Noel AcciariX22314-2601022338149,09%324110,9600000000052
Jordan MartinookX22123-3001310267123,85%42109,5600000000157
Scott MayfieldX220220180201410570,00%1938417,4400000000055
Nic DowdX22022-1002710180,00%21215,4900000000011
Martin PospisilX22011-14019413490,00%01215,510000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2056,92%58500001,03000000320121
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000100,90000000310111
Jonathan HuberdeauX1157,69%2600000,94000000140212
Sean MonahanX1048,29%26300000,71000001100212
Martin NecasX1055,27%27500110,65000000420200
Darren Raddysh (R)X100,00%000000,54001001100001
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,520000003120030
Vasily PodkolzinX0033,33%3600000,39000000052001
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,340000000225000
Philip BrobergX110,00%000000,260000000123000
Jason DickinsonX0049,28%34700100,34000000062000
Alexander RadulovX1031,82%2200000,31000000011000
Brandon HagelX1033,33%1800000,2100000001212100
Noel AcciariX1042,99%10700000,33000002200002
Jordan MartinookX0038,46%2600000,29000000094000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,100000000227010
Nic DowdX0051,75%14300000,330000002220000
Martin PospisilX0040,00%1500000,170000000229000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid53200,8952,602310110950000,0000418100
John Gibson (TOT)179620,9002,9699322494900001,0003172111
__John Gibson (Tor)179620,9002,9699322494900001,0003172

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX24111425-6180315211126839,91%1051521,4846102893000359
Blake WheelerX2471219-10042066234610,61%244518,56246198700000
Emil Heineman (R)X2467133100231953153111,32%242917,86123138200008
Neal PionkX245813-1134048334662110,87%2556623,584153086000170
Sean Couturier (TOT)X215712-3404605414489,26%745521,681011160000187
__Sean Couturier (Chi)X14257120233329266,25%430021,43000734000163
__Sean Couturier (Min)X7325-4202272252213,64%315522,19101426000024
Cam FowlerX241910-8120818279193,70%2151721,550221381000042
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X23639-2160131550154312,00%441017,82134158100002
__Kaapo Kakko (Col)X19628-1460111545134013,33%333417,57123146800001
__Kaapo Kakko (Min)X4011-700205230,00%17618,9801111300001
Joel EdmundsonX23369-11160251320121315,00%1339717,27112846000025
Jake EvansX24336-414018376018405,00%740116,720001252112483
Dmitri VoronkovX24156-98017113810202,63%031713,2000031000007
Nick SeelerX21066220036711290,00%1738818,47000316011169
Jens LookeX24325-72011132652011,54%226110,89011323101251
Austin WagnerX24235-56012151351215,38%01707,070000100001
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X14314400341431421,43%01138,1101112100000
__Pierre Engvall (Col)X61012000251420,00%0325,370000000000
__Pierre Engvall (Min)X821320032921022,22%08110,1601112100000
Christopher TanevX2413418091454820,00%3545719,0500000011084
Erik GudbransonX17123-82610181482512,50%2228016,4900015000048
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X21101-40022141810185,56%527713,17000632000141
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Col)X13101-40098731214,29%414611,2400003000141
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Min)X800000013611760,00%113016,3000062900000
Taylor RaddyshX24011-66058181160,00%21466,090000000000
Matt LuffX5000-220422020,00%0316,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1050,70%35700000,97120000011402
Blake WheelerX1047,37%3800000,85120000071100
Emil Heineman (R)X0036,67%3000000,61010000011000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,46000000160002
Sean Couturier (TOT)X0054,28%64300000,53010000150101
__Sean Couturier (Chi)X0054,57%43800000,47000000150
__Sean Couturier (Min)X0053,66%20500000,64010000150
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,39000001200000
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X1242,86%2100000,44010000051101
__Kaapo Kakko (Col)X1242,11%1900000,48000000051
__Kaapo Kakko (Min)X0050,00%200000,26010000051
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,45000000044020
Jake EvansX1045,18%36300000,300000000129010
Dmitri VoronkovX0044,12%3400000,380100000104000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,310000001210001
Jens LookeX1037,84%7400000,38000000066100
Austin WagnerX0046,09%11500000,590000002200011
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X0033,33%600000,70010002200000
__Pierre Engvall (Col)X000,00%300000,62000002200
__Pierre Engvall (Min)X0066,67%300000,74010002200
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,180000000219000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,21000020044000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0034,78%2300000,0700000001414000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Col)X0028,57%1400000,1400000001414
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Min)X0044,44%900000,0000000001414
Taylor RaddyshX0040,00%500000,140000000246000
Matt LuffX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord (R)164910,8913,6382601504570000,800101410010
Petr Mrazek132800,8613,7762000392810020,00001014000