Farm Power Ranking for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 23 mars 2023 at 12:58

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Slots551000004317
22WildF48900014525
33Americans42810014225
44DevilsF37820003723
55Moose36720013723
67Sound Tigers26630013225
78Checkers25730003934
86Marlies22640003732
99StarsF21620203936
1011Gulls18540012825
1112SenatorsF17640003434
1213Monsters16530113132
1314Icehogs16640002829
1415Wolf Pack14540013435
1518Rocket14640003538
1610Admirals13440113636
1716Thunderbirds12540103437
1817Crunch12450013031
1926Bears11460003031
2019Wolves10440023034
2120PenguinsF9460002932
2221Rampage8450103842
2322Reign8460002832
2423BruinsF8460002731
2524Condors8460003034
2625Comets6450012632
2729Barracuda2370002733
2828Heat-3350202639
2931Griffins-4260112739
3027Palm Springs-5270012335
3130Roadrunners-6270102538
3232Phantoms-25090011945