Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 20 février 2020 at 10:50

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX79274269-1826011488301881878,97%22149618,941312254022200006
Brandon SaadX79272855-60084742327013811,64%29151419,161271929209000469
Brayden SchennX79193251-20380143127194591379,79%24140017,72716232621200002
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X74262349-62609178165668115,76%35131717,807101717194011124
__Jeff Skinner (Mon)X3397163180453076292911,84%1858017,5834778401108
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X3011000274240,00%15518,440000800003
__Jeff Skinner (Col)X38171532-980444185354820,00%1668217,94461010101000114
Bo HorvatX79173249-26092112151539411,26%26139517,66312151319900018
Sean Couturier (TOT)X8017234022607511217751929,60%35144718,0926881920114155
__Sean Couturier (NYI)X71125204717795,88%410715,3400000000119
__Sean Couturier (Col)X73162238174071105160448310,00%31134018,3526881920113136
Shea Weber (TOT)X7543034-5135519710949623,67%109186324,84268132040002125
__Shea Weber (Bos)X6442529-77544819146584,40%92160025,00246111790002105
__Shea Weber (Col)X1105526071618340,00%1726323,90022225000020
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X66161632110042691605110210,00%32110216,70044584000498
__Ryan Callahan (Chi)X121560005123112223,23%520817,3001122700000
__Ryan Callahan (Col)X5415112611003757129398011,63%2789516,57033357000498
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X75161430-6561015678126458112,70%34141918,9335819172101453
__Brendan Gallagher (Bos)X6416723-7481013368106386615,09%31125019,5331416146101453
__Brendan Gallagher (Col)X110771802310207150,00%317015,4104432600000
Justin FaulkX7772229-8160781068433408,33%74168721,912687211000018
Nick Ritchie (R)X7872027153401346113548705,19%21107113,73000019000547
Dana Tyrell (TOT)X78911200340743610524648,57%156808,7100005000137
__Dana Tyrell (Chi)X123250401113225913,64%314011,6400000000135
__Dana Tyrell (Col)X666915030063238319557,23%125408,180000500002
Ryan McDonaghX77515203120659310535384,76%78170322,113367154000089
Alan QuineX797101712044488630608,14%2181110,26000001015108
Nate SchmidtX7921214-131572957133302,82%90161920,49000060110123
Nikita TryamkinX63178426061644523142,22%45100415,9400006000195
Griffin ReinhartX66077122050573915180,00%5199915,1300004000094
Beau Starrett (R)X271343601313135137,69%82238,270000100001
Justin HollX25044-340232520960,00%2040616,2400003600014
Jared BollX14101-22016312158,33%41268,970000100000
Brandon BolligX3011120302000,00%0237,770000000000
Martin FrkX11011120121113490,00%214813,430000000000
Jimmy HayesX2000000213000,00%0168,230000000000
Ryan PilonX4000200331100,00%25714,310000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX4241,35%1047024010,923130001100624
Brandon SaadX5549,53%1073036100,73050000210191
Brayden SchennX2048,97%13543822000,73060000033316
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X5346,09%1153812100,74270000011234
__Jeff Skinner (Mon)X3158,62%29175000,55120000011
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X0050,00%443000,36000000011
__Jeff Skinner (Col)X2241,46%82174100,94150000011
Bo HorvatX2251,33%13933219000,70010000011215
Sean Couturier (TOT)X4247,64%11651715000,55000000022424
__Sean Couturier (NYI)X0047,76%6710000,37000000022
__Sean Couturier (Col)X4247,63%10981615000,57000000022
Shea Weber (TOT)X100,00%05556000,361301000241022
__Shea Weber (Bos)X100,00%04345000,360201000241
__Shea Weber (Col)X000,00%01211000,381100000241
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X3044,23%523922200,58020000063324
__Ryan Callahan (Chi)X1062,50%883000,58020000063
__Ryan Callahan (Col)X2040,91%443119200,58000000063
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1236,47%852821010,422310100142322
__Brendan Gallagher (Bos)X1237,97%792618010,372210100142
__Brendan Gallagher (Col)X0016,67%623000,830100000142
Justin FaulkX110,00%04250000,34000000021212
Nick Ritchie (R)X1040,30%672716000,50000000091031
Dana Tyrell (TOT)X0144,55%110169000,59000000210121
__Dana Tyrell (Chi)X0139,44%7123000,72000000210
__Dana Tyrell (Col)X0053,85%39146000,56000000210
Ryan McDonaghX010,00%03163000,23000000044110
Alan QuineX2349,83%3011416000,42000001200031
Nate SchmidtX000,00%02046000,170000100491004
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%0937000,160000001550011
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0823000,1400000006614010
Beau Starrett (R)X0040,00%512000,360000002210000
Justin HollX000,00%084000,200000000180000
Jared BollX0011,11%916000,16000001100000
Brandon BolligX000,00%110000,860000000105000
Martin FrkX0044,44%915000,14010000011000
Jimmy HayesX00100.00%100000,0000000001110000
Ryan PilonX000,00%011000,000000001220000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson643315110,9312,053686621261816803320,667365920976
Johan Gustafsson (TOT)2151030,9023,0810720055559278220,55691862121
__Johan Gustafsson (NYI)20000,9511,55770024118000,000007
__Johan Gustafsson (Col)1951030,8983,209940053518260220,55691855

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX77223557-6301073103227621659,69%20127116,506162227146000027
Bryan Little (TOT)X74153348-1520132119179511198,38%18141819,16381118151000163
__Bryan Little (Nas)X49101929-4001007292246510,87%891818,7325713116000136
__Bryan Little (Chi)X2551419-112032478727545,75%1050020,01134535000027
Alex KillornX77141630-17555966017151838,19%19112514,615491510500007
Mattew Calvert (TOT)X74171229-11121011261167509810,18%28100213,54112638000539
__Mattew Calvert (Car)X497815157569379733707,22%1957111,6500003000431
__Mattew Calvert (Chi)X2510414-2555432470172814,29%943117,2511263400018
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X76151429-1957511078143509210,49%25124416,374610913600006
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Min)X16112-5402916286213,57%724415,2800012600002
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Chi)X60141327-145358162115447112,17%18100016,664610811000003
Brandon DubinskyX76101525-77951126011837838,47%26122316,091124112101363
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X7621921-427557946533363,08%80160621,131674151000182
__Hampus Lindholm (SJ )X6421921325549805227303,85%68133220,821672134000042
__Hampus Lindholm (Chi)X12000-72081413660,00%1227422,80000217000140
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X648122013360665110837617,41%2275311,760001500000
__Ondrej Roman (SJ )X638122013360665110837607,41%2274911,890001500000
__Ondrej Roman (Chi)X1000000000010,00%043,530000000000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X7181220-1360387610036538,00%2295713,47000012136143
__Casey Cizikas (NYR)X5371219-136032598028418,75%1774614,0700001213588
__Casey Cizikas (Chi)X18101000617208125,00%521111,7200000000155
Michal Repik (TOT)X678816-1140393712944736,20%1067410,0510141800002
__Michal Repik (LV )X44325-104024278229503,66%54139,390001600002
__Michal Repik (Flo)X14224-40082209910,00%21258,930000200000
__Michal Repik (Chi)X9347300782761411,11%313615,0710131100000
Kyle QuinceyX7021315-2327562796516233,08%57131418,780444128011055
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X73213156300115784020205,00%73128417,59101120000090
__Alexei Emelin (Det)X60112131022099643214183,13%61102517,0800005000057
__Alexei Emelin (Chi)X13112-480161486212,50%1225919,96101115000033
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X7111314-812080706423221,56%67136219,1914510148000013
__Éric Gélinas (Nas)X49189-1412064444620142,17%5099520,31134712700006
__Éric Gélinas (Chi)X22055600162618380,00%1736716,6701132100007
Andreas MartinsenX7731013130073468626723,49%177059,1500008000034
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X705611-42053639729495,15%2185712,24000040116100
__Joakim Nordstrom (Clb)X37336-32031406313244,76%1046012,4400002000236
__Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X23123-10019171712195,88%827712,0300000011134
__Joakim Nordstrom (Chi)X101120003617465,88%312012,0200002000331
Robert Hagg (TOT)X744610-2533589877729375,19%92153220,712025640114189
__Robert Hagg (Was)X16123-71202521178135,88%2336722,92101219000055
__Robert Hagg (Clb)X32123-14804038378132,70%3961919,3300005000362
__Robert Hagg (Car)X101013751111102110,00%1618318,29000113000014
__Robert Hagg (Chi)X16123-76013171311107,69%1436422,76101227011158
Jared CowenX77099-5680100793915240,00%83145618,910001160004220
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X28257-12033194911294,08%629410,5200001000229
__Barclay Goodrow (Pit)X181452202012235174,35%41518,390000000000
__Barclay Goodrow (Chi)X10112-300137266123,85%214314,3400001000229
Kevin Klein (TOT)X5107704034435216140,00%5895818,79000180000136
__Kevin Klein (Min)X16022-100121217430,00%1629918,7100016000026
__Kevin Klein (Chi)X3505514022313512110,00%4265918,82000030000110
Tomas KubalikX17246-2220178347165,88%320612,1210131600000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X19235-16019242714337,41%1024012,6500002000152
__Cedric Paquette (Ari)X2000000132020,00%0189,210000000000
__Cedric Paquette (Chi)X17235-16018212514318,00%1022213,0600002000152
Adam JanosikX7123-34010692411,11%612517,821012900002
Shane McColganX31122003041025,00%1289,380000000004
Kyle ChipchuraX31011204270214,29%03411,500000000009
Drew SchiestelX9011-2100795230,00%616718,5800001700007
Sven AndrighettoX2000-100312230,00%02713,280001300000
Brandon McmillanX2000000000130,00%0136,360000100000
Corey Trivino (TOT)X6000-300336210,00%0487,930000000000
__Corey Trivino (Nas)X6000-300336210,00%0487,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX2152,93%11793719000,90120111100131
Bryan Little (TOT)X4050,45%15523918000,68110001400527
__Bryan Little (Nas)X3051,64%9431813000,63110001400
__Bryan Little (Chi)X1048,60%609215000,76000001400
Alex KillornX1148,21%563314000,53000010210213
Mattew Calvert (TOT)X2032,69%524813000,58000010052122
__Mattew Calvert (Car)X0026,92%26339000,53000000052
__Mattew Calvert (Chi)X2038,46%26154000,65000010052
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X0143,42%762318000,47551000051110
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Min)X0035,71%1436000,16110000051
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Chi)X0145,16%622012000,54441000051
Brandon DubinskyX1045,76%591724000,410100000101012
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X010,00%01951000,2600010002412100
__Hampus Lindholm (SJ )X010,00%01139000,3200010002412
__Hampus Lindholm (Chi)X000,00%0812000,0000000002412
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X2056,00%25207000,530000000164110
__Ondrej Roman (SJ )X2056,00%25207000,530000000164
__Ondrej Roman (Chi)X000,00%000000,000000000164
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X1148,07%6991415100,4200000001212201
__Casey Cizikas (NYR)X1149,37%559912100,5100000001212
__Casey Cizikas (Chi)X0042,86%14053000,0900000001212
Michal Repik (TOT)X0143,48%23288000,48000000120012
__Michal Repik (LV )X0033,33%15225000,24000000120
__Michal Repik (Flo)X01100.00%121000,64000000120
__Michal Repik (Chi)X0057,14%742001,03000000120
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%01636000,230000100399000
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X000,00%0332000,230000001100020
__Alexei Emelin (Det)X000,00%0221000,250000001100
__Alexei Emelin (Chi)X000,00%0111000,150000001100
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X000,00%03237000,210000000646000
__Éric Gélinas (Nas)X000,00%02429000,180000000646
__Éric Gélinas (Chi)X000,00%088000,270000000646
Andreas MartinsenX0043,75%161613000,3700000003211000
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X1035,14%372319000,26000001100012
__Joakim Nordstrom (Clb)X1022,22%181413000,26000001100
__Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X0050,00%1264000,22000001100
__Joakim Nordstrom (Chi)X0042,86%732000,33000001100
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100,00%03148000,130010001140001
__Robert Hagg (Was)X100,00%067000,160000001140
__Robert Hagg (Clb)X000,00%0920000,100000001140
__Robert Hagg (Car)X000,00%025000,110010001140
__Robert Hagg (Chi)X000,00%01416000,160000001140
Jared CowenX000,00%01143000,120000000777000
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0075,00%892000,48000000011000
__Barclay Goodrow (Pit)X0066,67%332000,66000000011
__Barclay Goodrow (Chi)X0080,00%560000,28000000011
Kevin Klein (TOT)X000,00%0728000,150000000519000
__Kevin Klein (Min)X000,00%0011000,130000000519
__Kevin Klein (Chi)X000,00%0717000,150000000519
Tomas KubalikX0027,27%1164000,580000000115000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0050,60%16643000,42000000021000
__Cedric Paquette (Ari)X0050,00%600000,00000000021
__Cedric Paquette (Chi)X0050,63%16043000,45000000021
Adam JanosikX000,00%001000,4800000001510001
Shane McColganX000,00%000001,42000000000000
Kyle ChipchuraX0059,09%2200000,5800000001412000
Drew SchiestelX000,00%015000,12000000020000
Sven AndrighettoX000,00%021000,00000001300000
Brandon McmillanX00100.00%101000,00000001300000
Corey Trivino (TOT)X0050,00%210000,000000000203000
__Corey Trivino (Nas)X0050,00%210000,000000000203
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)29121230,9252,3616002063838358120,500182552142
__Jaroslav Halak (Det)26121030,9282,2414742055765321120,500182341
__Jaroslav Halak (Chi)30200,8903,821260087337000,0000211
Michael Houser10000,8332,582300163000,000001000
Corey Crawford57173030,8933,313122011721610742520,864225322244

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX763034648100731242676917511,24%27149319,6491221321900002117
Nathan MacKinnonX76233356-21407287248691299,27%31147119,355121726214000247
David PastrnakX76213253-5300111772106113910,00%22134517,70314171919200004
Tyler SeguinX77242751-1612057722441031539,84%30143918,6914112544207000121
Brayden Point (TOT)X7318213948082100147547912,24%26127917,52461014156000234
__Brayden Point (Bos)X631319324807086114457011,40%22111017,6234713136000023
__Brayden Point (Clb)X105270001214339915,15%416916,89123120000211
Alex Debrincat (R)X6713142711135606790307114,44%22111816,695279138000114
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X7341923-14872517410711360493,54%70162022,19224111420001112
__Dion Phaneuf (Ari)X10011140251014340,00%622722,66000323000114
__Dion Phaneuf (Phi)X3921012-207525101627244332,78%4390823,28123787000076
__Dion Phaneuf (Clb)X24281058048352713127,41%2148520,22101132000022
Victor HedmanX7741923-57351141129837444,08%94173222,4933612203000294
Jakub Vrana (R)X77101222-1120716713040857,69%28122415,89145686000123
Noah Hanifin (R)X7751419-76074887132377,04%67159020,653259151000070
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X73512173140176810834644,63%1789412,25011143000010
__Mike Cammalleri (Win)X4239122606335317365,66%846511,07011139000010
__Mike Cammalleri (Clb)X3123518011355517283,64%942913,850000500000
Riley NashX77871564041338336409,64%167179,310000600009
Brandon SutterX777714860466757204212,28%147699,9800004000278
Michael Kostka (TOT)X7421113-710045856620193,03%63130217,591125127000023
__Michael Kostka (Bos)X642911-98040715814183,45%56114017,811125127000023
__Michael Kostka (Clb)X100222205148610,00%716216,170000000000
Linden Vey (TOT)X728412-4415523080194510,00%136649,2310112000010
__Linden Vey (NYR)X32415027529154061610,00%634010,6410111000010
__Linden Vey (Clb)X40437-4140231540132910,00%73248,100000100000
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X66110118380120966021321,67%76149922,7104431020001144
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Pit)X8000-28019117370,00%717722,13000020000012
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Ott)X28033-120055433111130,00%4070325,10011252000182
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Clb)X30178111004642227124,55%2961920,64033131000050
Seth JonesX7719106180581026832351,47%86161120,9302211080000108
Calle JarnkrokX27044-30026223214250,00%842215,62000017000238
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X22213-5201810236168,70%22119,610000300000
__Vladimir Zharkov (Phi)X19112-5201210216124,76%21749,150000300000
__Vladimir Zharkov (Que)X31010006020450,00%03712,490000000000
Theo Ruth (TOT)X18033420122812340,00%1532818,20011114000052
__Theo Ruth (NJ )X18033420122812340,00%1532818,20011114000052
Chris Terry (TOT)X1120212011792622,22%2837,550000100000
__Chris Terry (Edm)X1020210010782525,00%1757,510000100000
__Chris Terry (Clb)X1000020101010,00%187,900000000000
Andy AndreoffX41012205321250,00%1348,600000000000
Adam PardyX11011-110011104340,00%616915,380000100002
Artur GavrusX1301142098173130,00%21048,030000000000
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X2000100021000,00%13316,280000200001
__Jonathon Blum (Chi)X1000000000000,00%01817,980000200000
__Jonathon Blum (Clb)X1000100021000,00%11514,580000000001
Daniel BrodinX2000-120202100,00%0146,770000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX2000020120000,00%13216,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX7152,63%8744727000,866120000011318
Nathan MacKinnonX4451,35%4445827010,763110000061542
David PastrnakX1152,78%723913000,79020000074545
Tyler SeguinX4150,95%14232324010,716140000280525
Brayden Point (TOT)X4248,80%10842914000,61120001100421
__Brayden Point (Bos)X1248,63%9522412000,58120001100
__Brayden Point (Clb)X3050,00%13252000,83000001100
Alex Debrincat (R)X3037,31%672020000,48010010022223
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X210,00%24144000,281213101120112
__Dion Phaneuf (Ari)X000,00%041000,090000001120
__Dion Phaneuf (Phi)X100,00%22828000,261213101120
__Dion Phaneuf (Clb)X110,00%0915000,410000001120
Victor HedmanX000,00%03946100,27010001100011
Jakub Vrana (R)X2143,75%802112000,362200001110032
Noah Hanifin (R)X110,00%03246000,240000000575031
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X2038,24%341511000,380200000213020
__Mike Cammalleri (Win)X0047,06%1795000,520200000213
__Mike Cammalleri (Clb)X2029,41%1766000,230000000213
Riley NashX0040,82%49149000,42000000044114
Brandon SutterX1047,22%36046010,3600000001717111
Michael Kostka (TOT)X000,00%0931000,200000000185000
__Michael Kostka (Bos)X000,00%0826000,190000000185
__Michael Kostka (Clb)X000,00%015000,250000000185
Linden Vey (TOT)X1131,03%291311000,36001001100000
__Linden Vey (NYR)X1038,10%2175000,29001001100
__Linden Vey (Clb)X0112,50%866000,43000001100
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000,00%02448000,150000000252100
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Pit)X000,00%076000,000000000252
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Ott)X000,00%01024000,090000000252
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Clb)X000,00%0718000,260000000252
Seth JonesX000,00%01551000,12000001100110
Calle JarnkrokX0060,87%2366000,190000000273000
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X0033,33%902000,280000000151000
__Vladimir Zharkov (Phi)X0042,86%701000,230000000151
__Vladimir Zharkov (Que)X000,00%201000,530000000151
Theo Ruth (TOT)X000,00%0410000,180000000104000
__Theo Ruth (NJ )X000,00%0410000,180000000104
Chris Terry (TOT)X0150,00%612000,48000000011010
__Chris Terry (Edm)X0150,00%611000,53000000011
__Chris Terry (Clb)X000,00%001000,00000000011
Andy AndreoffX0150,00%200000,58000000011010
Adam PardyX000,00%023000,12000000022000
Artur GavrusX0050,00%231000,19000000051000
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X000,00%020000,00000001100000
__Jonathon Blum (Chi)X000,00%010000,00000001100
__Jonathon Blum (Clb)X000,00%010000,00000001100
Daniel BrodinX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%002000,000000000192000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin189510,9332,009920033489228210,929141562510
Carey Price62332540,9222,313696421421823806020,7713562151054
Jacob Deserres (TOT)71220,8833,893550023196100110,0000519000
__Jacob Deserres (Ari)51220,8823,80300001916180110,0000515
__Jacob Deserres (Chi)20000,8864,38550043520000,000004

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SeminX7520365662758376220641269,09%31146419,5241014111560115107
Kyle TurrisX75292554-42026882567715111,33%26132917,72911202015600000
Brad MarchandX75223153-527515561261881598,43%40146519,5410919281530005103
Jason SpezzaX752030502001788232801238,62%36133917,85213152315300006
Evander KaneX75162743846015558215711027,44%36133117,7568142415700007
Jake GardinerX7542529-81207511710943303,67%93168322,4425711188000017
Ryan EllisX75131427-115560128107343812,15%93174923,326612191920000115
Joel ArmiaX75141226-12115906315743868,92%29105714,0903344500000
Tim SchallerX7513122501001009714246679,15%17114815,31000001015110
Anders LeeX5871825-6200835113256715,30%2094116,233710811200000
Vinnie HinostrozaX7571724500445812643665,56%1879610,6100002000117
Jesper FastX75129215205459108385211,11%25105714,0900002101212
Ben RyanX759918520284677214611,69%106909,20000010115106
Martin MarincinX7501616412058864932170,00%74128117,080000170001109
Xavier OuelletX74114150300781038030221,25%79158121,361124105011194
Brenden DillonX6011011728086683812162,63%44102417,06022089000025
Jordan CaronX69549112068295520219,09%165327,710000100001
Simon DespresX701893220106975430251,85%74138219,75000160110103
Alexei MarchenkoX62243205671328,57%511218,6410111300004
Miikka SalomakiX2011100333000,00%0157,680000000000
Klas DahlbeckX4011-300144010,00%36816,880000900001
Tyler PitlickX6011000202110,00%1467,630000000000
Philip McRaeX7011200113220,00%0537,640000000000
Alexander UrbomX80110201095530,00%713516,890001700002
Mathieu BrodeurX1000000210000,00%01817,900000000001
Nikolai KuleminX2000100111000,00%0167,830000000000
Henrik SamuelssonX2000-120001100,00%0157,630000000000
Thomas LarkinX2000200211000,00%03718,590000000000
Brett BulmerX4000100422220,00%0297,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SeminX3247,42%974317010,76261000280364
Kyle TurrisX9249,35%13924220000,81000002200328
Brad MarchandX3146,74%926319200,72260010260723
Jason SpezzaX4354,86%14513224000,75000002200225
Evander KaneX4247,50%804614000,651100002120530
Jake GardinerX110,00%02958000,34000000011012
Ryan EllisX300,00%03644000,310001001110123
Joel ArmiaX2235,85%532918000,49350101100121
Tim SchallerX2148,20%10252530200,4400000001312321
Anders LeeX1045,65%463113000,530000002110310
Vinnie HinostrozaX1142,86%352211000,600000000184012
Jesper FastX1039,22%511418000,40110001100023
Ben RyanX2150,53%28598000,52000000044111
Martin MarincinX000,00%0748000,250000000753001
Xavier OuelletX100,00%02351000,190000001390001
Brenden DillonX000,00%01130000,21000000011001
Jordan CaronX2025,00%8143000,34000000066012
Simon DespresX000,00%01444000,130000001310000
Alexei MarchenkoX100,00%023000,72000000033100
Miikka SalomakiX000,00%120001,30000000088000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%005000,30000001100000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%000000,44000000250000
Philip McRaeX000,00%102000,37000000088000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%012000,15000000120000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nikolai KuleminX000,00%010000,000000000152000
Henrik SamuelssonX000,00%210000,0000000002818000
Thomas LarkinX000,00%011000,00000000098000
Brett BulmerX000,00%100000,00000000030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikael Tellqvist10001,0000,00300001611000,000004000
Mathieu Corbeil10000,0000,001200000000,000002000
Sergei Bobrovsky58312110,9302,153094601111580681210,7501253211281
Michael Leighton3013720,9162,5513904059706340110,75042248140

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX74314677-135715153792789615111,15%39151420,468142231191000027
Jack EichelX70294271-1610068912279415012,78%27143920,558122029178000138
Andrei KostitsynX75223759-6003783241791429,13%26139018,543111420178011179
Logan Couture (TOT)X73192847-232010677200561329,50%20135018,503111414188011351
__Logan Couture (Chi)X8156-260127279173,70%314618,2803331900000
__Logan Couture (Col)X54141731-22608260137359810,22%16100318,57371010148000036
__Logan Couture (Bos)X114610200121036121711,11%120118,30011121011315
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X77232043-4175101731605910714,38%26122815,958111922143011170
__Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X66181937-71008864144529912,50%21102515,526111718123011170
__Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X11516375139167831,25%520418,5020242100000
Scott Gomez (TOT)X79161834-346013185177551209,04%33124315,731238561124206
__Scott Gomez (Ana)X68131225-236010774152471008,55%30104815,401126341124200
__Scott Gomez (Bos)X11369-110024112582012,00%319517,7501122100006
P.K. SubbanX7522527-2571515810211651561,72%73159921,3203311169000370
Louie CaporussoX751114250260656515643777,05%1694312,570001900000
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X8071421-6100641017334419,59%73171521,44459121490110203
__Oscar Klefbom (Car)X515611-560415947212610,64%45111921,95336101190110149
__Oscar Klefbom (Clb)X18011-420183014970,00%1936220,1200002000042
__Oscar Klefbom (Bos)X11279320512124816,67%923421,26123228000012
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X7571320-760676710527576,67%27100313,38224458011260
__Christian Dvorak (Ott)X34235-12027254112194,88%1238011,1720222600001
__Christian Dvorak (Clb)X302810-84031324811284,17%1046815,59022231000144
__Christian Dvorak (Bos)X113252009101641018,75%515614,1800001011116
Marcus Pettersson (R)X7501919-419582864615300,00%69151220,160662175000025
Victor Rask (TOT)X7271118-280266712034655,83%1279611,0500003000012
__Victor Rask (Car)X47471108013428322504,82%552911,260000200004
__Victor Rask (Que)X1433620010162281313,64%316211,590000100006
__Victor Rask (Bos)X11011-4003915420,00%41049,470000000002
Boo NievesX745914-44036457229526,94%146278,470000100000
Prab Rai (TOT)X6184121280182068133711,76%65098,340000000000
__Prab Rai (Pit)X5073101280131456103212,50%33727,440000000000
__Prab Rai (Bos)X111120005612358,33%313712,420000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX602911412070895417213,70%74128821,46000022101184
Dan Girardi (TOT)X791910225548944017242,50%70136817,31000010000101
__Dan Girardi (Pit)X66189200041773012203,33%56108916,5000000000082
__Dan Girardi (Que)X2011-100211010,00%34019,830000100003
__Dan Girardi (Bos)X110003555169530,00%1123921,7600000000015
Adam Erne (R)X75628-310072458229657,32%76748,9910113000017
Raphael DiazX25044-4007208680,00%2538815,530000100001
Ben Maxwell (TOT)X13112-1807712928,33%21158,830000100001
__Ben Maxwell (SJ )X13112-1807712928,33%21158,830000100001
Nicolas KerdilesX71010007282312,50%0618,780000000000
Jujhar KhairaX3011100128340,00%23612,130000000000
Austin MadaiskyX1000000110000,00%11717,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX4148,15%1085620301,023170030160547
Jack EichelX6147,82%17884526000,99390001100683
Andrei KostitsynX4239,24%793622000,854170000320163
Logan Couture (TOT)X6338,95%952523010,70070001100623
__Logan Couture (Chi)X0040,00%1030000,82000001100
__Logan Couture (Col)X6238,46%782220010,62070001100
__Logan Couture (Bos)X0142,86%703000,99000001100
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X8354,02%873819000,70030010022059
__Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X7255,26%763212000,72030000022
__Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X1145,45%1167000,59000010022
Scott Gomez (TOT)X4052,68%10062816000,55110000210053
__Scott Gomez (Ana)X4052,30%8492612000,48110000210
__Scott Gomez (Bos)X0054,78%15724000,92000000210
P.K. SubbanX010,00%04556000,340011101450101
Louie CaporussoX2155,26%382121000,530000000104211
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X010,00%02545000,24000001500101
__Oscar Klefbom (Car)X010,00%01526000,20000001500
__Oscar Klefbom (Clb)X000,00%078000,06000001500
__Oscar Klefbom (Bos)X000,00%0311000,77000001500
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X1151,39%6462410000,40000000042100
__Christian Dvorak (Ott)X0151,61%21757000,26000000042
__Christian Dvorak (Clb)X0049,53%321153000,43000000042
__Christian Dvorak (Bos)X1056,48%10840000,64000000042
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%01450000,250010000753000
Victor Rask (TOT)X0050,23%6471713000,450000000133011
__Victor Rask (Car)X0050,43%46496000,420000000133
__Victor Rask (Que)X0049,28%13834000,740000000133
__Victor Rask (Bos)X0051,11%4553000,190000000133
Boo NievesX1051,72%292112000,45000000033111
Prab Rai (TOT)X1125,00%887000,47000000022001
__Prab Rai (Pit)X0128,57%774000,54000000022
__Prab Rai (Bos)X100,00%113000,29000000022
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%0841000,17000000094001
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000,00%0752000,1500001006511000
__Dan Girardi (Pit)X000,00%0644000,1700000006511
__Dan Girardi (Que)X000,00%003000,5000000006511
__Dan Girardi (Bos)X000,00%015000,0000001006511
Adam Erne (R)X0228,57%14148000,24000000066001
Raphael DiazX000,00%0314000,210000000113000
Ben Maxwell (TOT)X0054,76%4215000,350000000308010
__Ben Maxwell (SJ )X0054,76%4215000,350000000308
Nicolas KerdilesX010,00%201000,33000000033000
Jujhar KhairaX0050,00%200000,55000001100000
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya178610,9242,209550135460225120,55691461211
Jonathan Bernier613218100,9122,633630011591813816240,771486113544

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Simon Gagne (TOT)X7628477541551001012427515011,57%24151119,89111223321910221098
__Simon Gagne (Buf)X572141621211573761786111711,80%22115220,219112023140022975
__Simon Gagne (Mon)X197613-840272564143310,94%236018,93213951000123
Martin HavlatX7629376632046732748215110,58%27148619,556121828202011162
John TavaresX752637631060581022418416310,79%30144619,286101623197202565
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X79212950-332013499237721328,86%23142418,025914231860007133
__T.J. Oshie (Car)X43121325-10140716812641809,52%1478418,24448141010006125
__T.J. Oshie (Mon)X36916257180633111131528,11%964017,7715698500018
Sean MonahanX76192847-171958186234621418,12%25136717,996101625208000014
Andreas Johnsson (R)X76222244141609764154528814,29%24123516,253912918600005
Anthony Cirelli (R)X7617244116609084177571069,60%25115415,19448978000669
Ondrej KaseX7415254012406254137369610,95%25116515,7457121016400001
Jean Gabriel PageauX76171229816010589104446016,35%29133817,601124910114120
John Klingberg (TOT)X7362026-1280701039449536,38%91168323,0634715209000298
__John Klingberg (Dal)X324812510031384516248,89%3771022,17235787000242
__John Klingberg (Mon)X4121214-618039654933294,08%5497423,751128122000056
Sami VatanenX6741923834068837226255,56%84135920,283369154000026
Connor MurphyX6921113234086704621194,35%63126418,320000110000109
Tim ErixonX7601212116024694717230,00%81136117,90000090112138
Esa LindellX760883120581076813300,00%89153020,13000236011384
Tanner RichardX5842624042234718188,51%75218,9800005000034
Jeff Petry (TOT)X66145-9009485622241,79%75122318,530221300001116
__Jeff Petry (Buf)X47123-12005403917192,56%5990419,24022128000193
__Jeff Petry (Mon)X190223004817550,00%1631916,7800002000023
Justin FontaineX3322424017114713334,26%82637,980000100000
Jyrki JokipakkaX1704444010127730,00%1126615,640000000004
Christopher DiDomenicoX2000000426010,00%0189,060000000000
Jacob De La RoseX7000-4005211580,00%48011,4000000000110
Frederick GaudreauX7000000258340,00%0699,920000000005
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X12000-140768330,00%718615,4800001000211
__Anthony Bitetto (Buf)X9000220658330,00%514516,1600001000211
__Anthony Bitetto (Mon)X3000-320110000,00%24013,430000000000
Blake Speers (R)X140000401710132100,00%21168,270000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Simon Gagne (TOT)X5046,21%1325429000,99390012200773
__Simon Gagne (Buf)X3047,32%1124519001,08270012200
__Simon Gagne (Mon)X2040,00%20910000,72120002200
Martin HavlatX4452,17%1156727000,891180000410508
John TavaresX3252,00%15234119110,871160001400464
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X4249,61%7746137000,70490001200435
__T.J. Oshie (Car)X4148,90%7264016000,64470001200
__T.J. Oshie (Mon)X0160,42%482121000,78020001200
Sean MonahanX3247,69%12334529010,694130100032630
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0446,58%733028010,71010000022247
Anthony Cirelli (R)X4249,68%9422419000,71010000082423
Ondrej KaseX3129,31%582923000,69000000042232
Jean Gabriel PageauX2050,95%2631725200,43000000022163
John Klingberg (TOT)X110,00%04657000,31010001100201
__John Klingberg (Dal)X100,00%02720000,34000001100
__John Klingberg (Mon)X010,00%01937000,29010001100
Sami VatanenX100,00%02248000,34020000083123
Connor MurphyX000,00%01141000,2100000001512000
Tim ErixonX000,00%0840000,180000000762000
Esa LindellX000,00%01833000,1001000007612000
Tanner RichardX2142,86%1456000,23000000033001
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%01225000,080100000572000
__Jeff Petry (Buf)X000,00%01023000,070100000572
__Jeff Petry (Mon)X000,00%022000,130000000572
Justin FontaineX1066,67%395000,30000000022010
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%0117000,30000000081000
Christopher DiDomenicoX000,00%022000,00000000091000
Jacob De La RoseX000,00%152000,00000000022000
Frederick GaudreauX0040,74%2722000,00000000021000
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X000,00%007000,00000000190000
__Anthony Bitetto (Buf)X000,00%005000,00000000190
__Anthony Bitetto (Mon)X000,00%002000,00000000190
Blake Speers (R)X0047,37%5731000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen602818120,9242,303547011361780744210,717535818964
Charlie Lindgren1913410,9212,4110970144560291100,87581858330

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX79293463-5380125992777917510,47%33156919,8691019231681019218
Tyler EnnisX79223759-320010094234671369,40%23142718,06517222416201110201
Conor ShearyX79252348-316086731996410612,56%20118214,96681421123000110
Adam HenriqueX79202848-230087801894811610,58%26138017,4721012151571128167
Justin WilliamsX77192847-1120101801736010910,98%30141018,3171118261670008221
Nick BoninoX79172643-5605785210481108,10%25121015,32661212117000032
TJ BrodieX7852833444083948934455,62%92172722,142911101700003201
Andrei LoktionovX7915122715601058199347015,15%17103213,06213546000115
Mark JankowskiX6211142582957464107316310,28%2388614,29336742000564
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X7751722-8220875811734974,27%19107313,930773680005184
__Anthony Duclair (Ott)X6641216-816070529729764,12%1791513,860551540005183
__Anthony Duclair (Van)X11156060176205215,00%215814,3902221400001
Tobias RiederX79517221220545112252844,10%26104913,280000800008
Jonas JunlandX74314171272085815932255,08%66149820,24325141540003180
Zach BogosianX7131316-1790101401066725204,48%109166423,43134111180000146
Mirco Mueller (R)X7931215-13351589746415264,69%69142918,092025810001127
Dennis RasmussenX7621315-40036729033562,22%1285111,200000100006
Jake HansenX716814-7360564811644645,17%2479011,120000300002
Colby RobakX71291108020733421135,88%47116816,450000440111115
Josh ArchibaldX725510-13295814310436784,81%1978510,900000300002
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X460442601646221290,00%3772115,67000215000059
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Ott)X35022060123416960,00%2451714,7600002000038
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Van)X110222004126330,00%1320418,58000213000021
Brett PonichX902251201696020,00%213414,860000000004
John MooreX9022140574200,00%612513,870000000006
Brendan WoodsX31011402422250,00%03210,670000100000
Ivan TeleginX7101-3002593311,11%48211,710000000001
Magnus PaajarviX1000000000000,00%033,050000000000
Connor Rankin (R)X2000000511010,00%02211,130000000000
Lukas SutterX3000-100232020,00%0165,170000000000
Slater KoekkoekX40000100542230,00%16716,650000100006
Jeremy PriceX5000-140645400,00%07514,930000000004
Taylor EllingtonX8000-140886010,00%510012,560000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3149,16%16135119200,801150000170136
Tyler EnnisX7244,51%1646222000,832100001100445
Conor ShearyX3247,37%763923010,81220001100721
Adam HenriqueX3247,85%1632917000,704110000120331
Justin WilliamsX1252,44%823526000,674150002200205
Nick BoninoX3146,44%5063125010,71010000041142
TJ BrodieX000,00%03443000,38000001100101
Andrei LoktionovX1146,49%6991118000,52000000062204
Mark JankowskiX0246,57%7432617000,56001000011132
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X2144,90%982119000,41000000270210
__Anthony Duclair (Ott)X2144,83%871816000,35000000270
__Anthony Duclair (Van)X0045,45%1133000,76000000270
Tobias RiederX0135,90%393022000,42110000190002
Jonas JunlandX000,00%02230000,230000000216000
Zach BogosianX010,00%02257000,191101100271010
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%01039000,210000300177000
Dennis RasmussenX0045,45%5831418000,351100000344001
Jake HansenX0142,86%282016000,35000000033021
Colby RobakX010,00%02241000,19000000032001
Josh ArchibaldX1031,03%292817000,25000010055002
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X000,00%0117000,110000000115010
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Ott)X000,00%0114000,080000000115
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Van)X000,00%003000,200000000115
Brett PonichX000,00%002000,30000000022000
John MooreX000,00%015000,320000000100000
Brendan WoodsX0066,67%301000,62000000093001
Ivan TeleginX0040,00%5514000,24000000091000
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Connor Rankin (R)X0035,71%2800000,00000000011000
Lukas SutterX0071,43%700000,00000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%022000,00000000077000
Jeremy PriceX000,00%001000,00000000097000
Taylor EllingtonX000,00%022000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason (TOT)59351950,9182,383606201431751739110,694365919741
__Steve Mason (TB )49291550,9182,362996201181434603100,633304917
__Steve Mason (Van)106400,9212,466100025317136011,0006102
Justin Pogge72410,9172,54425001821692000,6673718110
Jaroslav Janus1811140,8953,0810330053505250020,57171737110

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX76333871-4320111662857517511,58%38139318,33141428451621018208
Jonathan MarchessaultX76243458754090592286412910,53%27115815,24515202416800012
Kyle OkposoX76173754-85158569161699110,56%24125816,5581523211620113139
Jordan StaalX74193049-49151511041645411511,59%37150320,3121416161520007192
Tyler BozakX76152944-93956585161501049,32%10105713,9151217189500003
David BackesX65142236245359666131438110,69%3287713,49134355000013
Dustin BrownX75122032102801188112841709,38%31129317,2465111114310110157
Dmitri OrlovX699202927359510687414010,34%86167124,225510141540110129
Matthew NietoX72916253100456915148745,96%31102114,18000060113102
Dwight KingX7612112315401015912847789,38%2894712,4600003000014
Mark Barberio (TOT)X7641923751578708228344,88%53140718,5135810157011258
__Mark Barberio (Buf)X6631821443571606826304,41%43120818,302579141000123
__Mark Barberio (Was)X1011238071014247,14%1019919,87101116011135
Justin BraunX76614203140597555302110,91%65136317,942352750001114
Jonas BrodinX6821820-760331095631333,57%101165724,361455940001230
Tyler Motte (R)X76109191160656810126659,90%2690211,870001161124105
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X743151830038736125254,92%84150020,2814541180005212
__Erik Gustafsson (Clb)X17011-2009159720,00%1429117,0900003000118
__Erik Gustafsson (Was)X573141750029585218235,77%70121021,2314541140004194
Reid BoucherX6641115-440445413547912,96%1179612,0731463300003
Frank VatranoX285510510023245820278,62%1035612,710000100014
Ty WishartX73268-371159378438214,65%61127117,412135810000124
Vladislav NamestnikovX22325-41202113368208,33%22029,170000200000
Dylan DeMeloX1902260091714520,00%1830115,8400002000025
Dick AxelssonX1000020003130,00%11514,720000000000
Andrey PedanX2000120002010,00%12914,730000000001
David KampfX2000-300433020,00%02914,730000000000
Bryan RustX6000000010000,00%1142,360000000000
David WarsofskyX7000320165410,00%710615,120000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX2441,35%1336919221,02070001100555
Jonathan MarchessaultX6442,31%525514001,00110001100351
Kyle OkposoX4038,82%852318010,86240000120342
Jordan StaalX2251,76%14763527100,65170101300332
Tyler BozakX4147,55%8162820000,83000000096312
David BackesX4047,99%6732212000,82121000051421
Dustin BrownX4143,93%2142224000,50370000150216
Dmitri OrlovX110,00%02756000,350000100105113
Matthew NietoX0140,38%523616000,49000000076003
Dwight KingX2042,59%54187000,49000000052023
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000,00%03443000,33000010087101
__Mark Barberio (Buf)X000,00%02936000,35000010087
__Mark Barberio (Was)X000,00%057000,20000000087
Justin BraunX010,00%0636000,29000000120021
Jonas BrodinX000,00%02042000,240000001110010
Tyler Motte (R)X3246,81%6261215000,42000001100130
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%01841000,24000000150013
__Erik Gustafsson (Clb)X000,00%057000,07000000150
__Erik Gustafsson (Was)X000,00%01334000,28000000150
Reid BoucherX0052,50%402611000,380000001430100
Frank VatranoX0145,45%22125000,56000001100010
Ty WishartX110,00%01430000,13000020011001
Vladislav NamestnikovX0051,85%2757000,50000003400100
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%046000,130000000102000
Dick AxelssonX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,000000002190000
David KampfX0053,33%3000000,00000000130000
Bryan RustX00100.00%100000,00000000031000
David WarsofskyX000,00%011000,000000000231000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek51291730,9212,392934201171477669540,800204925933
Jacob Markstrom31101700,9043,0116360182853411400,71472748123
Oscar Dansk (R)10000,63612,1520004113000,000002000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX7530386820475141772518515311,95%28142318,975141929186000019
Vladimir TarasenkoX7433346706049852667916712,41%29142619,2710818221830002133
Zach Parise (TOT)X7626356119335139872056613612,68%33140218,44891725184000019
__Zach Parise (Dal)X7123-3201210166116,25%412818,2200021500003
__Zach Parise (Ari)X6925335822315127771896012513,23%29127418,46891723169000016
David Krejci (TOT)X70173754131405590170508310,00%23125417,91681422165000131
__David Krejci (Phi)X10011-540127226160,00%315215,1900041700005
__David Krejci (Ari)X60173653181004383148446711,49%20110218,36681418148000126
Alexander WennbergX7515294491407110716540949,09%39143019,073912141750003126
Alex KerfootX7510263631207383143461046,99%24111214,8312334400004
Brett Connolly (TOT)X75122234-1380716418952956,35%34117115,61178811500001
__Brett Connolly (NYR)X6011-60061117290,00%48514,110001300001
__Brett Connolly (Ari)X69122133-780655317250866,98%30108615,74178711200000
Conor Garland (R)X72111223-620724814551867,59%1883711,6301153600000
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X761111221040555314446917,64%1785611,2702212700000
__Joonas Donskoi (Dal)X72133209692722,22%18912,780000000000
__Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X6991019720464713544846,67%1676711,1102212700000
Michael Del ZottoX75219211409858140332,47%73156120,81156919400006
Neal PionkX756142061401211017526278,00%92168622,4833671870000108
Dustin ByfuglienX7351419-5640169859741225,15%85157521,582025114011195
Derrick PouliotX725131811200874950251510,00%70124617,31202670000038
Miles WoodX759716-710058559534689,47%226318,410000400002
Brett Kulak (TOT)X7641115-117580985830346,90%80165521,7824641600002113
__Brett Kulak (Edm)X11011-15591610440,00%618216,5200008000014
__Brett Kulak (Ari)X6541014012071824826308,33%74147322,662464152000299
Blake Comeau (TOT)X76312156220878012136492,48%31110814,58011010000273
__Blake Comeau (Dal)X7000220656300,00%17610,850000100009
__Blake Comeau (Ari)X69312154200817511533492,61%30103214,9601109000265
Blair JonesX71358-4002153326139,38%116849,6300007101274
Markus HannikainenX912300067101410,00%110211,310000000001
Luke Schenn (TOT)X760331619537954915220,00%73132717,46000020111137
__Luke Schenn (Phi)X11011-2007186030,00%719117,3800000011022
__Luke Schenn (Ari)X650221819530774315190,00%66113617,47000020001116
Nick EbertX51012202641125,00%78216,340000000001
Seth HelgesonX1000-120102030,00%01414,070000000000
Christian ThomasX2000000014130,00%1157,490000000000
Myles BellX3000000214100,00%04314,340000000001
Derek RodwellX3000-120022210,00%0227,380000000000
Mikhail StefanovichX4000-100234000,00%0327,900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX5240,54%744735100,961130010011782
Vladimir TarasenkoX6355,70%795921020,946150000000655
Zach Parise (TOT)X3247,50%804029200,87180100011743
__Zach Parise (Dal)X0041,67%1222000,47000000011
__Zach Parise (Ari)X3248,53%683827200,91180100011
David Krejci (TOT)X3349,44%13413220000,86260000071525
__David Krejci (Phi)X0048,37%15321000,13000000071
__David Krejci (Ari)X3349,58%11883019000,96260000071
Alexander WennbergX3149,47%15162120000,62010000061341
Alex KerfootX2047,90%9543915000,650000000111021
Brett Connolly (TOT)X2053,97%633420000,580000000178311
__Brett Connolly (NYR)X0050,00%431000,240000000178
__Brett Connolly (Ari)X2054,24%593119000,610000000178
Conor Garland (R)X1129,03%312311000,55160000140011
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X3050,00%302419000,51000000011022
__Joonas Donskoi (Dal)X10100.00%231000,67000000011
__Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X2046,43%282118000,50000000011
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%04335000,2700000003015000
Neal PionkX200,00%02152000,24000000032020
Dustin ByfuglienX010,00%01851000,24000001200012
Derrick PouliotX110,00%01436000,29000000055014
Miles WoodX1025,00%121712000,51020000064102
Brett Kulak (TOT)X010,00%02857000,18001000033000
__Brett Kulak (Edm)X000,00%045000,11001000033
__Brett Kulak (Ari)X010,00%02452000,19000000033
Blake Comeau (TOT)X2050,00%401624000,270000000308002
__Blake Comeau (Dal)X000,00%112000,000000000308
__Blake Comeau (Ari)X2051,28%391522000,290000000308
Blair JonesX1047,64%233411100,2300000002016100
Markus HannikainenX0037,50%1631000,59000000110001
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%0337000,0500010007652000
__Luke Schenn (Phi)X000,00%014000,1000000007652
__Luke Schenn (Ari)X000,00%0233000,0400010007652
Nick EbertX000,00%025000,24000000130000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Christian ThomasX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Myles BellX0050,00%201000,00000001200000
Derek RodwellX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mikhail StefanovichX000,00%020000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta (TOT)30101080,9272,1616696160817394220,519272552350
__Antti Raanta (Chi)101530,8993,024774024237110010,1676616
__Antti Raanta (Ari)209550,9381,8111922136580284210,619211936
Louis Domingue51281580,9242,263085621161527691310,688325124662

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX7525356001801001072358713110,64%22134717,976131922152000063
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X762237591460501121915610311,52%24122916,1861319181660007120
__Jussi Jokinen (Clb)X192810-50012264416234,55%730516,07123220000321
__Jussi Jokinen (NJ )X5720294919603886147408013,61%1792416,215111616146000499
Pavel DatsyukX75233457-3101521699247811579,31%28138618,481282038178000135
Alexander RadulovX74232750-542013370242731399,50%24127617,2476131495000340
Chris Kreider (TOT)X75171532-1018010376185501059,19%32130017,33303738000168
__Chris Kreider (Que)X226410-3120442557143010,53%840618,45202531000019
__Chris Kreider (Tor)X19246-62019194614274,35%827814,610000000001
__Chris Kreider (SJ )X4112-22062711214,29%06917,241012500001
__Chris Kreider (NJ )X308614120343075213610,67%1654718,2500002000147
Brock McGinnX75131730161009366124216410,48%1299713,302571515500000
Teuvo TeravainenX751119301404579178451086,18%25126816,91213433000027
Oliver BjorkstrandX731020301660667115029686,67%27102013,970000020211133
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X7582028-440586211737626,84%1396712,893691817800002
Joni Pitkanen (TOT)X7622527144047808234352,44%84155620,47112136194000032
__Joni Pitkanen (Clb)X190772201622229110,00%2441021,5903304800002
__Joni Pitkanen (NJ )X5721820122031586025243,33%60114620,1019106146000029
Jacob TroubaX7261925-175020871057628377,89%78158021,9425751740000131
Ryan SuterX75619259260619813040454,62%78170122,67268171790110143
Mike GreenX7561218138055737935327,59%75149119,882249185000158
Jordan SzwarzX7561117-423571377331308,22%76418,5544898100000
Brent SeabrookX75311146420119965122295,88%85153620,490220190000130
Nate ThompsonX7531013-36049666923364,35%1477210,290000130115122
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X514610-12017525112187,84%1576014,9100001000052
__Eric Wellwood (Clb)X2000-100000100,00%0167,930000000000
__Eric Wellwood (NJ )X49461002017525111187,84%1574415,1900000000052
Mark KaticX6304470021644514160,00%61109917,44000030110124
Nathan BeaulieuX12112410091472214,29%619516,2300006000021
Drake CaggiulaX1000-100300010,00%166,370000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX3000-300444200,00%55919,660000300004
Anton RodinX10000-1204513260,00%1797,870000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX3147,34%13353717010,89370000011551
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X6152,61%8632725000,96290000044454
__Jussi Jokinen (Clb)X0152,30%28357000,65000000044
__Jussi Jokinen (NJ )X6052,76%5802218001,06290000044
Pavel DatsyukX2055,38%14594230010,823130100082514
Alexander RadulovX3059,46%744120020,78160000051452
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3143,24%743722000,49150000022342
__Chris Kreider (Que)X1047,37%19146000,49020000022
__Chris Kreider (Tor)X1057,14%1444000,43000000022
__Chris Kreider (SJ )X0033,33%610000,58000000022
__Chris Kreider (NJ )X1137,14%351812000,51130000022
Brock McGinnX3334,48%291318000,600000000127132
Teuvo TeravainenX1059,09%883915000,471200000204212
Oliver BjorkstrandX2046,43%562920100,59000000055131
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1152,63%382314000,58010000071000
Joni Pitkanen (TOT)X100,00%03759000,350000000371101
__Joni Pitkanen (Clb)X000,00%0618000,340000000371
__Joni Pitkanen (NJ )X100,00%03141000,350000000371
Jacob TroubaX000,00%02951000,321111100111012
Ryan SuterX120,00%03848000,29000000081012
Mike GreenX140,00%01131000,242300000189012
Jordan SzwarzX2043,75%16106000,53000010055112
Brent SeabrookX200,00%02038000,1800000001010010
Nate ThompsonX0151,76%427812000,3400000003023200
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X1142,42%33718000,26000000021001
__Eric Wellwood (Clb)X000,00%001000,00000000021
__Eric Wellwood (NJ )X1142,42%33717000,27000000021
Mark KaticX000,00%01044000,070000000629000
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%019000,21000000120010
Drake CaggiulaX000,00%000000,00000000043000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Anton RodinX000,00%150000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg2315420,9331,9913602145670305010,808262154522
Matt Murray54272070,9262,173203211161571665130,696235421962

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX79413374396016211030410115713,49%30146018,481972644166000146
Blake WheelerX732746732755107682487115110,89%15127617,486142024152000233
Erik KarlssonX78133447-13208513822691955,75%100182523,3951318231840003136
Milan Kraft (TOT)X7813294211004010918044987,22%29129216,560331520008145
__Milan Kraft (Tor)X61112132300298014330727,69%23101716,680111240008104
__Milan Kraft (Buf)X413440058102310,00%16215,380000900002
__Milan Kraft (Ana)X131564006212712233,70%521316,37022019000038
Anthony ManthaX79161733-57951147716947919,47%24121315,362576130000113
J.T. MillerX7982432660898615359975,23%33149018,861910101441019215
Mika ZibanejadX741615313460868617144889,36%22113315,32235109900005
Ryan Pulock (R)X7932225-310073867036364,29%92178922,6417861850117259
Nick Holden (TOT)X76517226180891048230406,10%87165921,8313471390006150
__Nick Holden (Que)X6651621416085947125397,04%80148622,5213471260006149
__Nick Holden (Ana)X1001122041011510,00%717317,3200001400000
Brandon TanevX791192010235937315042867,33%30121515,38000031016192
Lucas Wallmark (R)X7971320-10120706312129605,79%1489211,29101170114164
Michael GrabnerX7951419-86051519943645,05%22110113,9314566400000
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X7711718-2300365012227799,02%22100413,040000500000
__Brandon Pirri (Tor)X14314-100351851216,67%01107,880000000000
__Brandon Pirri (Nas)X538614-190030439822618,16%2081115,300000400000
__Brandon Pirri (Ana)X10000-300326060,00%2838,290000000000
Joshua MorrisseyX79214162600761097525202,67%87172821,8811251120004237
Jordan OesterleX721111296040884820232,08%69128017,78000280220193
Chris TierneyX28371072031344820326,25%1441114,6900004000065
Karl Alzner (TOT)X7908882028964616310,00%89148918,840223440001181
__Karl Alzner (Que)X6907790022843611280,00%78129618,780223430000151
__Karl Alzner (Ana)X10011-12061210530,00%1119319,2600001000130
Colin MillerX69257465573514216124,76%50105315,2700004000039
Tim HeedX15112-3205892211,11%520613,730000000004
Bryan CameronX3000-100212000,00%0299,790000000000
Tanner GlassX17000-512023911230,00%31448,460000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX8353,91%16105324021,01290002200865
Blake WheelerX2153,93%895818001,14291000120466
Erik KarlssonX130,00%16449000,52030000021503
Milan Kraft (TOT)X2155,65%10712116000,651200000122124
__Milan Kraft (Tor)X2155,78%8821914000,631200000122
__Milan Kraft (Buf)X0055,56%3600001,300000000122
__Milan Kraft (Ana)X0054,90%15322000,560000000122
Anthony ManthaX2348,00%753521000,54000010031102
J.T. MillerX2140,23%873221010,43360000063210
Mika ZibanejadX3450,95%10051913100,55170000033124
Ryan Pulock (R)X100,00%03042000,280000000204201
Nick Holden (TOT)X110,00%03249000,270000000167121
__Nick Holden (Que)X110,00%02943000,280000000167
__Nick Holden (Ana)X000,00%036000,120000000167
Brandon TanevX3032,26%622319000,33110010022112
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1049,27%4811817000,4500000001611042
Michael GrabnerX1144,19%431826000,3500000001918021
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X2137,84%372524000,3600000002413003
__Brandon Pirri (Tor)X1033,33%362000,7200000002413
__Brandon Pirri (Nas)X1138,24%341721000,3500000002413
__Brandon Pirri (Ana)X000,00%021000,0000000002413
Joshua MorrisseyX010,00%01051000,190000000526001
Jordan OesterleX000,00%01251000,190000000112111
Chris TierneyX0156,60%235135000,49000000044101
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000,00%01047000,110000000799000
__Karl Alzner (Que)X000,00%0945000,110000000799
__Karl Alzner (Ana)X000,00%012000,100000000799
Colin MillerX000,00%01423000,13110100180000
Tim HeedX000,00%034000,19000000160000
Bryan CameronX000,00%101000,000000001190000
Tanner GlassX000,00%223000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop64302670,9172,403732241491792782640,7862864146102
Malcolm Subban (R)208800,9132,5710494045516228000,85771564130

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rick NashX7126305631084011064275791419,45%22122717,28991831146000770
Tomas TatarX762328514205578234621319,83%27136217,924913131534159131
Joe ThorntonX69173350113525154117214721357,94%27132119,1551116141240119184
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X77122032-14340926717142877,02%17113814,78461015137000130
__Nick Bjugstad (Car)X482911-1122059319025492,22%866513,8513488400000
__Nick Bjugstad (Cal)X29101121-3120333681173812,35%947316,33336753000129
Mikael BacklundX73121527-1220406112245879,84%2483211,40336729000257
Micheal FerlandX76101626-665159347149451106,71%2096712,73314451000064
Matt CarleX7661925-6913513611011341425,31%92171622,5725791520112248
Zack KassianX7610142458410975211538738,70%2597012,7714597000003
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X7691322-175410845412346847,32%24114215,03661215130000018
__Nino Niederreiter (SJ )X1310131552215124128,33%720415,7100021900000
__Nino Niederreiter (Car)X34549-1124035195815278,62%1247814,0531465800003
__Nino Niederreiter (Cal)X293912-915527205327455,66%546015,86358753000015
Markus NutivaaraX7641721-18043747427325,41%67138018,15011687000052
Cam BarkerX7611920-410725133897033401,43%87167322,0114571480115215
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X7671118800196011842605,93%167099,33011022000036
__Cody Hodgson (Pit)X6861117110014539931516,06%145798,5101109000019
__Cody Hodgson (Cal)X8101-30057191195,26%213016,25000013000017
Connor BrownX7698171080405990327610,00%2495212,5200004101378
Jimmy VeseyX769716-320426910233558,82%1685611,26011322000013
Shea Theodore (R)X6421416-46020835226243,85%74134921,0824691270112181
Antoine RousselX69591446020836713433603,73%2287612,69000030116165
Steven KampferX6311112729546834121222,44%60112417,84000022000171
Jason DemersX61358328046645223285,77%48122820,122135740111167
Ben ChiarotX310339115173723460,00%3059319,13000030001109
Sergey KalininX8112-3004892411,11%29612,000000000005
Jeremie BlainX1000240100000,00%11616,270000000001
T.J. HensickX1000-200000000,00%11413,950000000001
Andrej SastnyX1000-200123000,00%01514,720000000000
Maxim LapierreX3000100135010,00%23612,080000000018
Nicklas JensenX5000-520227310,00%0499,840000000000
Rene BourqueX7000-660344210,00%07811,180000000008
Dalton ProutX9000-21951293530,00%917119,0300000000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rick NashX6148,24%1995423010,912103230052423
Tomas TatarX1350,53%954427000,75160000031441
Joe ThorntonX4156,31%13622924000,763101220033232
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X0144,54%5772922000,56000000210113
__Nick Bjugstad (Car)X0055,36%561911000,33000000210
__Nick Bjugstad (Cal)X0143,38%5211011000,89000000210
Mikael BacklundX1146,86%5573113000,65000000022222
Micheal FerlandX0144,00%502613000,54000031200121
Matt CarleX000,00%05253000,290013200127101
Zack KassianX0057,89%381418000,490000200181102
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X5045,76%592318000,390110100127021
__Nino Niederreiter (SJ )X1022,22%923000,100000100127
__Nino Niederreiter (Car)X2047,62%2176000,380000000127
__Nino Niederreiter (Cal)X2051,72%29149000,520110000127
Markus NutivaaraX110,00%03038000,300100000224010
Cam BarkerX000,00%13554000,24002030022030
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X4054,43%3052012000,51000000011102
__Cody Hodgson (Pit)X4057,92%202138000,59000000011
__Cody Hodgson (Cal)X0047,57%10374000,15000000011
Connor BrownX1345,79%2971318000,360000001150113
Jimmy VeseyX1046,51%431216100,371200000142003
Shea Theodore (R)X100,00%02339000,240000000187000
Antoine RousselX0248,94%471718000,32003011100010
Steven KampferX100,00%01347000,21020010130002
Jason DemersX010,00%01034000,1300000002416011
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0923000,1000100003515000
Sergey KalininX0055,26%7600000,42000001100000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%001000,00000000011000
T.J. HensickX0050,00%601000,00000000000000
Andrej SastnyX0020,00%1000000,00000000044000
Maxim LapierreX0037,50%2411000,00000000130000
Nicklas JensenX00100.00%120000,00000000310000
Rene BourqueX0045,45%1120000,000000000143000
Dalton ProutX000,00%007000,00000101200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo43152160,9122,662460201091239542130,778274234822
Scott Darling37141630,9062,922097001021088511300,727113341520
Jonas Hiller10100,9173,00600033617000,000011000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX79172744-1628010684209671308,13%41144218,266814221800003122
Paul Stastny (TOT)X68192039-10375102110224571268,48%28128018,824711251581015102
__Paul Stastny (TB )X9033-22014153613210,00%518420,41011633000120
__Paul Stastny (Phi)X59191736-835588951884410510,11%23109618,58461019126101482
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X79172037-14005560204661378,33%24133616,913101324184000357
__Marian Gaborik (TB )X9101-300722710243,70%316217,9700063200002
__Marian Gaborik (Phi)X70162036-11004858177561139,04%21117516,783101318152000355
Olli Jokinen (TOT)X7592837-10720182104183591344,92%27139918,6631013131530009157
__Olli Jokinen (NJ )X184812-416033205519497,27%734319,05235326000353
__Olli Jokinen (Clb)X3031316-126078537625483,95%1155918,65055674000450
__Olli Jokinen (Phi)X27279-530071315215373,85%949718,41123453000254
Dylan Strome (R)X79151732-2217562106126589011,90%26137517,41561112167101267
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X78101424-1140576914447886,94%25120415,432357100000059
__Patrick Eaves (Det)X28491322028294923228,16%844816,0022476300000
__Patrick Eaves (Phi)X506511-312029409524666,32%1775615,11011037000059
Roman HorakX7691423-1620408715550965,81%33104313,72011061000144
Ryan StromeX76101121-233558386171621125,85%31129717,0741510137000156
Brock BoeserX5691221-13804154157501065,73%1790016,0721310125000212
Dan HamhuisX6851318-21420128856126318,20%70139220,483589157000070
Will ButcherX7621618-74050977433322,70%81163121,461565174000067
Jay BeagleX7941115-1612064728639694,65%25108813,77000012000586
Kevan MillerX7221012-5651561655222193,85%81120616,75112244000091
Adam McQuaidX732911-10531590707228252,78%79155721,331123400111164
Brendan LeipsicX65639-106048497718407,79%2073011,230000100002
Trevor LewisX33369-24044245519265,45%847214,3100001000129
Nicolas DeslauriersX52257-823560376022443,33%1357811,1200004011131
Brad Hunt (TOT)X76167-2310027865727151,75%76132017,370226119000043
__Brad Hunt (Ari)X9011-520478330,00%916918,79011013000011
__Brad Hunt (Phi)X67156-188023794924122,04%67115117,170116106000032
David Rundblad (TOT)X46055-56024552714160,00%5483018,05000222000086
__David Rundblad (Det)X25044-240162878100,00%3743917,5800001000048
__David Rundblad (Phi)X21011-32082720660,00%1739118,61000221000039
Rob O'GaraX18033-90071110540,00%1029616,4300002000016
Quentin ShoreX3011020141270,00%03913,140000300000
Mark OlverX901102014310250,00%0778,580000100002
Tommy CrossX12011-1016011116360,00%917814,860000000008
Brandon ArchibaldX1000-120110100,00%01616,280000000000
Jakub IzackyX1000000000210,00%087,800000000000
Andre PeterssonX1000000100000,00%099,120000000000
John DegrayX2000-100000000,00%02110,580000000001
Brett MacLeanX3000-200120000,00%0289,270000000000
Colton GilliesX3000-140511010,00%0299,630000000001
Justin KeaX3000-240336120,00%13712,480000000000
Dustin BoydX10000-120958520,00%1777,700000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX2352,04%985221100,6111500000161344
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2256,06%11222826000,612110010041242
__Paul Stastny (TB )X0056,48%21663000,33010000041
__Paul Stastny (Phi)X2255,96%9062223000,662100010041
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X3342,75%1314515000,554150000021212
__Marian Gaborik (TB )X0066,67%12101000,12010000021
__Marian Gaborik (Phi)X3340,34%1193514000,614140000021
Olli Jokinen (TOT)X1152,25%7792928000,53190000074013
__Olli Jokinen (NJ )X0151,01%34758000,70040000074
__Olli Jokinen (Clb)X0053,35%358139000,57140000074
__Olli Jokinen (Phi)X1052,70%741111000,36010000074
Dylan Strome (R)X1145,45%11331935000,47031000051211
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X2142,86%702617000,40170000077121
__Patrick Eaves (Det)X0032,00%25117000,58160000077
__Patrick Eaves (Phi)X2148,89%451510000,29010000077
Roman HorakX0145,88%6192711000,44000001100011
Ryan StromeX0145,47%6182822000,32030010087102
Brock BoeserX0054,00%503811000,47140000011010
Dan HamhuisX1050,00%21945000,26000000088101
Will ButcherX000,00%62741000,22000000011000
Jay BeagleX0250,68%369816000,280000000122011
Kevan MillerX0046,67%151528000,20111020055000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%01459000,14001110031000
Brendan LeipsicX1033,33%39128000,25000000150000
Trevor LewisX0055,00%201113000,38000000130002
Nicolas DeslauriersX0039,39%3393000,24000010072000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X010,00%02134000,1100000002518010
__Brad Hunt (Ari)X000,00%032000,1200000002518
__Brad Hunt (Phi)X010,00%01832000,1000000002518
David Rundblad (TOT)X000,00%0425000,120000000468000
__David Rundblad (Det)X000,00%0213000,180000000468
__David Rundblad (Phi)X000,00%0212000,050000000468
Rob O'GaraX000,00%025000,200000000136000
Quentin ShoreX0037,84%3700000,51010000011000
Mark OlverX000,00%210000,26000000000000
Tommy CrossX000,00%114000,11000001100000
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Jakub IzackyX000,00%000000,000000000199000
Andre PeterssonX000,00%000000,00000000021000
John DegrayX000,00%000000,000000000223000
Brett MacLeanX0033,33%300000,00000000180000
Colton GilliesX0042,86%2101000,00000000041000
Justin KeaX0042,86%3501000,00000000073000
Dustin BoydX00100.00%313000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson46102550,9092,752491401141258569120,750404036441
James Reimer43122340,9072,942329211141224640010,737193940722

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX76193655-71808387242741617,85%28130517,178132129127000045
Timo MeierX76193251-4480102581705010611,18%18121616,00614202013000000
Travis ZajacX76173047340097120137549212,41%21120615,87491310106000033
Kevin FialaX76212344221585701904311411,05%28119915,781061620116000017
Patrice BergeronX61142135-539592101171521128,19%27113118,555101512680003151
Jared McCannX5015173273555840130456611,54%1876515,3039121271000130
Maxim TrunevX7514183232004553159601018,81%1898413,130000110006140
Josh AndersonX7312162845751067214743718,16%35112415,39011181123142
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X74111728-1140627512144989,09%30114815,51314633101395
__Carl Hagelin (Min)X33167-142017335314491,89%1853016,0700018000247
__Carl Hagelin (Que)X198412220282738132521,05%730416,0030342400006
__Carl Hagelin (Tor)X13235100141019111210,53%420215,5500000101120
__Carl Hagelin (LV )X904400035116120,00%111112,3701111000023
Anders Bjork (TOT)X631313261140584214337759,09%1680212,73202114200008
__Anders Bjork (Win)X5310919720473711730598,55%1065012,2710182300008
__Anders Bjork (LV )X103474201152671611,54%615215,1810131800000
Matt Cullen (TOT)X75911201480596410222608,82%2787311,64101151236118
__Matt Cullen (Win)X65681494051548116497,41%2371110,9400004011593
__Matt Cullen (LV )X103365408102161114,29%416216,2010111112125
Matt GrzelcykX7631619726077808231363,66%80162321,352911121490004119
Alexander Edler (TOT)X773161983401101027835403,85%103182723,7314541450001148
__Alexander Edler (Buf)X67314172240100976428384,69%90160323,9313441260000124
__Alexander Edler (LV )X10022610010514720,00%1322422,41011019000123
Adam LowryX7561016-340089628126587,41%1685211,3500001000261
Ladislav SmidX7641115-4115211058030255,00%92165821,8131481290000132
Michael MathesonX7311112418072916121261,64%73148620,360000130002196
Mackenzie WeegarX76088430065955021320,00%73142218,72000010001187
Carl DahlstromX37347-6402640331579,09%2970018,92213358000017
Zach HamillX2233631601510184916,67%51918,700000000000
Samuel CarrierX1304441201998360,00%1022817,5400002200004
Nic DowdX1030310018862450,00%012112,0800000000024
Shane PrinceX9112-12011716566,25%713014,4300011000007
Jesse BlackerX12022-18013178130,00%321117,5800001100003
Christian FolinX1000-200020000,00%12019,670000000004
Jordan MessierX2000-100511010,00%0189,090000000000
Shaone MorrisonnX3000-100043010,00%14816,070000000001
Josh LeivoX4000000113220,00%0379,340000000000
Jared KnightX5000-200152100,00%25110,250000100001
Matt PuempelX5000000435130,00%05310,690000000000
Jordan MartinookX5000000231010,00%1459,060000000000
Lance BoumaX10000-50012124120,00%1979,720000300004
Ben HuttonX140001407139210,00%1326218,6800013000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX3044,44%995720000,843170000011441
Timo MeierX2139,77%883418100,84030000011112
Travis ZajacX4251,14%11422322000,78390000055432
Kevin FialaX4145,28%534419000,73131001200146
Patrice BergeronX1454,80%12191624000,62090010030214
Jared McCannX2036,21%582616000,84040000040530
Maxim TrunevX2145,83%483910000,65020000031221
Josh AndersonX2251,02%492328000,50001000071113
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0149,06%533022000,491100000101222
__Carl Hagelin (Min)X0039,13%23169000,260000000101
__Carl Hagelin (Que)X0155,56%1878000,791100000101
__Carl Hagelin (Tor)X0057,14%764000,490000000101
__Carl Hagelin (LV )X0060,00%511000,720000000101
Anders Bjork (TOT)X3041,18%34309000,65000000021015
__Anders Bjork (Win)X2044,00%25215000,58000000021
__Anders Bjork (LV )X1033,33%994000,92000000021
Matt Cullen (TOT)X1152,30%5431115000,46000000033012
__Matt Cullen (Win)X1151,04%3861112000,39000000033
__Matt Cullen (LV )X0055,41%15703000,74000000033
Matt GrzelcykX010,00%01657000,230000000114100
Alexander Edler (TOT)X010,00%01449000,210000001390211
__Alexander Edler (Buf)X010,00%01143000,210000001390
__Alexander Edler (LV )X000,00%036000,180000001390
Adam LowryX2045,91%5381622000,38000000011112
Ladislav SmidX000,00%01042000,180001000341030
Michael MathesonX000,00%02353000,16000000022100
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%01042000,110000000762000
Carl DahlstromX200,00%0621000,20000000077010
Zach HamillX0033,33%627000,63000000011100
Samuel CarrierX000,00%025000,3500000001111000
Nic DowdX1046,75%7722000,50000000011101
Shane PrinceX0046,15%6521000,310000000111000
Jesse BlackerX000,00%0510000,19000000051000
Christian FolinX000,00%002000,000000000291000
Jordan MessierX000,00%001000,0000000002712000
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%004000,00000000052000
Josh LeivoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jared KnightX0050,00%1020000,00000000082000
Matt PuempelX0060,00%510000,000000000131000
Jordan MartinookX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Lance BoumaX0066,67%601000,00000000099000
Ben HuttonX000,00%016000,000000000266000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask51251790,9222,403095011241599704210,711385125853
Darcy Kuemper2610870,9182,5015584065796355100,667242551221

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX77264369-320681002599215310,04%37155320,177916261611129198
Mark ScheifeleX77193554-6480121106193641149,84%32150419,53113141316210110208
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X73193049-253357970214601418,88%26131818,067101718156000125
__Johnny Gaudreau (NYI)X11011-12100717388240,00%419217,4401101900000
__Johnny Gaudreau (Mon)X2851419-89529218129546,17%849317,6026868100016
__Johnny Gaudreau (Car)X34141529-5140433295236314,74%1463418,635381257000019
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X7416203621011513981172531129,30%36131117,71459141401014115
__Wayne Simmonds (Buf)X651419331791513068148481029,46%32116417,9135811124101290
__Wayne Simmonds (Car)X92131220913245108,33%414716,28101316000225
Danton HeinenX77181735-315570701805610210,00%27114214,84044779011495
Erik Haula (TOT)X771418321240598014440899,72%22104013,51022329000177
__Erik Haula (Pit)X6814173112205261129337510,85%1789613,17022226000142
__Erik Haula (Car)X9011020719157140,00%514516,0700013000035
Kyle ConnorX77121628-14220837613632798,82%25131317,065611161591013147
Roman JosiX6991423-10100461009336329,68%78165924,05549121470118207
Radek FaksaX73815236561086809135628,79%26103614,19101242000190
Duncan KeithX7331720-26300428910250332,94%98174223,86167111350002206
Tom Wilson (TOT)X74612189415104408529607,06%2683011,21000030004123
__Tom Wilson (Dal)X6031013533591346919504,35%2268411,41000020004123
__Tom Wilson (Car)X1432548013616101018,75%414510,390000000000
Charlie McAvoyX76411152895103776428406,25%70158020,7925781560002200
Quinton Howden (TOT)X767714-120435110734486,54%166648,7300007000026
__Quinton Howden (Que)X4654912027336116318,20%114108,9100006000021
__Quinton Howden (Car)X30235-20016184618174,35%52548,460000100006
Jason Garrison (TOT)X7201414320055795021230,00%60122216,9700003011280
__Jason Garrison (Min)X6101313120052693919220,00%52105117,2200001011269
__Jason Garrison (Que)X1000000013000,00%01918,600000100002
__Jason Garrison (Pit)X1000-200010000,00%11413,530000000000
__Jason Garrison (Car)X9011400388210,00%713915,470000000008
Mario KempeX635611012048296421377,81%146139,730000500000
Travis HamonicX74178-17841083864622142,17%75131917,830002320002129
Olli Maatta (TOT)X2615692016252510134,00%1955321,26112141011149
__Olli Maatta (Det)X2615692016252510134,00%1955321,26112141011149
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X4112-11953143025,00%0409,880000000000
__Zac Rinaldo (Car)X4112-11953143025,00%0409,880000000000
Bill SweattX7112-2001542125,00%1537,630000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X11112-115513661016,67%31109,950000000001
__Zack Smith (Car)X11112-115513661016,67%31109,950000000001
Ian ColeX3022-540115010,00%55919,830001200003
Matt IrwinX7022460262040,00%610615,190000000004
Danny DeKeyserX15022-4003157610,00%1122715,1500001000019
Mark StuartX91014120102040225,00%817419,3000000000130
Mattias BackmanX2011120013010,00%23015,110000100003
Blake ColemanX6011-2008111460,00%27211,940000000001
Kalle KossilaX1000000104100,00%099,270000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX2000020003010,00%1167,760000000000
Joakim AnderssonX4000-100134170,00%04310,740000000000
Troy BrouwerX5000000540000,00%0397,830000000000
Ryan ReavesX90000401034430,00%0808,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX6142,39%2764529000,896140001100447
Mark ScheifeleX3250,96%15174334100,724140000170242
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X4134,88%865718010,74180101100421
__Johnny Gaudreau (NYI)X0035,29%17111000,10000001100
__Johnny Gaudreau (Mon)X2041,38%292510000,77030101100
__Johnny Gaudreau (Car)X2130,00%40217010,92150001100
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X3038,82%854130000,55010120054104
__Wayne Simmonds (Buf)X3036,71%793828000,57010120054
__Wayne Simmonds (Car)X0066,67%632000,41000000054
Danton HeinenX4047,44%784323200,61130010062412
Erik Haula (TOT)X2348,60%6092012000,622700000147231
__Erik Haula (Pit)X2349,28%4891810000,692700000147
__Erik Haula (Car)X0045,83%12022000,140000000147
Kyle ConnorX0143,48%923420000,43270000094022
Roman JosiX110,00%02356000,28000000033112
Radek FaksaX1146,89%7891519000,440000200272003
Duncan KeithX010,00%03253000,23000000022000
Tom Wilson (TOT)X1054,17%241721100,43000010055110
__Tom Wilson (Dal)X0052,63%191420000,38000010055
__Tom Wilson (Car)X1060,00%531100,69000000055
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%01343000,19001000140011
Quinton Howden (TOT)X2051,57%351279000,42000000066031
__Quinton Howden (Que)X2051,95%231145000,44000000066
__Quinton Howden (Car)X0050,83%120134000,39000000066
Jason Garrison (TOT)X000,00%0728000,230000001720000
__Jason Garrison (Min)X000,00%0726000,250000001720
__Jason Garrison (Que)X000,00%000000,000000001720
__Jason Garrison (Pit)X000,00%000000,000000001720
__Jason Garrison (Car)X000,00%002000,140000001720
Mario KempeX1054,17%241010000,36000000280012
Travis HamonicX000,00%01043000,1200110004431000
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000,00%0814000,22000000033000
__Olli Maatta (Det)X000,00%0814000,22000000033
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X0047,83%2300001,01000000011000
__Zac Rinaldo (Car)X0047,83%2300001,01000000011
Bill SweattX000,00%110000,750000000125000
Zack Smith (TOT)X1066,67%313000,37000010096000
__Zack Smith (Car)X1066,67%313000,37000010096
Ian ColeX000,00%012000,67000000000000
Matt IrwinX000,00%021000,38000000055000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%007000,18000000032000
Mark StuartX000,00%033000,12000001100000
Mattias BackmanX000,00%000000,660000000193000
Blake ColemanX000,00%123000,28000002300000
Kalle KossilaX000,00%000000,00000000054000
Tom KuhnhacklX000,00%100000,00000000054000
Joakim AnderssonX0044,44%2702000,00000004400000
Troy BrouwerX000,00%100000,00000000081000
Ryan ReavesX0050,00%201000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson31100,9212,261330056327000,000021001
Tristan Jarry (TOT)3020550,9192,3918350173901411300,609233046341
__Tristan Jarry (Pit)2416440,9152,4914700161717326300,611182444
__Tristan Jarry (Car)64110,9351,97365001218485000,600562
Thomas Greiss186810,8993,278620147464209000,77891612201

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX7735407531180106823279815410,70%34142218,47781531163000348
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X71283058-1595148772627615910,69%44128018,03108184216500003
__Alexander Ovechkin (SJ )X2076131120391668253610,29%1137518,7710174700003
__Alexander Ovechkin (NYI)X51212445-2475109611945112310,82%3390517,7498173511800000
Ondrej PalatX7726325819220112952297912911,35%41142618,5227917173000368
Matt DucheneX60193352-814071941725610511,05%21109418,24717242415600006
Mathew BarzalX77133346-2240818614841858,78%25133917,39311141416100001
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X70221941-1603961144457115,28%23122217,45710172417500000
__Nail Yakupov (Col)X6314-22029126625,00%210817,9810111500000
__Nail Yakupov (NYI)X641918371403752132396514,39%21111417,40610162316000000
Mikko KoivuX7715223721175100121161561259,32%21126416,412245521127156
Morgan RiellyX775222718240668710947524,59%96172622,41156111771019171
Jake Virtanen (R)X7710162693801056312949867,75%26118415,38134152000785
Brad StuartX7742226518081839643504,17%76176622,9415671760222168
Alex PietrangeloX773222514803510810228432,94%84173922,5825781810005182
Brandon MontourX7771623-363583757940268,86%56158020,523146160000129
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X789615-2260935611636547,76%2688111,29000010000578
__Sam Bennett (Mon)X12000-52013614570,00%212410,290000700000
__Sam Bennett (NYI)X6696153240805010231478,82%2475711,4700004000578
Alex IafalloX7449130155525010044714,00%2685211,52011140003137
Ryan Murray (TOT)X7711112-9160531036523331,54%70153219,891015910002110
__Ryan Murray (LA )X36189-116032523314163,03%4381122,54101486000136
__Ryan Murray (NYI)X4103321002151329170,00%2772017,5600015000174
Tomas NosekX77639-32031418428567,14%206758,76000010005108
Joel EdmundsonX69099266059614413250,00%53109615,8800008000060
Phil VaroneX172133801181881211,11%31539,010000000001
William Carrier (R)X70033-58059284712310,00%105547,910000100000
Sondre OldenX6022280846440,00%17512,580000200000
Jon MerrillX2000000010100,00%03015,010000000000
Scott WilsonX3000000300100,00%0279,040000000004
Stefan ElliottX6000-220358240,00%58814,720000000001
Lauri KorpikoskiX12000000288140,00%31018,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX2343,04%795022301,051800000218104
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X4258,75%806815000,913100100230373
__Alexander Ovechkin (SJ )X0068,00%25203000,69140000230
__Alexander Ovechkin (NYI)X4254,55%554812000,99260100230
Ondrej PalatX3331,87%913832200,81020000011564
Matt DucheneX5154,36%13063219030,95130000011500
Mathew BarzalX1143,57%13382621000,69010000092133
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X4244,29%702521000,67160001200431
__Nail Yakupov (Col)X0014,29%731000,74000001200
__Nail Yakupov (NYI)X4247,62%632220000,66160001200
Mikko KoivuX2151,51%10602320000,59001000071304
Morgan RiellyX110,00%04443000,310000000178000
Jake Virtanen (R)X2136,36%662323000,44020000170017
Brad StuartX100,00%03855000,29220001300132
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%03054000,290000001330100
Brandon MontourX300,00%02341000,290000101160015
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X3054,03%2481314000,34000000077111
__Sam Bennett (Mon)X0050,00%1823000,00000000077
__Sam Bennett (NYI)X3054,35%2301111000,40000000077
Alex IafalloX2053,60%2781613000,310000100187102
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%01241000,1600000006416000
__Ryan Murray (LA )X000,00%0627000,2200000006416
__Ryan Murray (NYI)X000,00%0614000,0800000006416
Tomas NosekX0144,44%271414000,27000000055021
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%01429000,1601000006925000
Phil VaroneX2042,86%730000,39000000210001
William Carrier (R)X0043,75%161110000,110000000707000
Sondre OldenX0066,67%321000,53000000041000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,000000000171000
Scott WilsonX0062,50%801000,00000000011000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%003000,000000001110000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%001000,000000000118000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk64302350,9242,293431231311727755140,609236115775
David Rittich (TOT)269930,9162,3112740149581280000,55691858202
__David Rittich (Col)20200,8734,001200086332000,000024
__David Rittich (NYI)249730,9212,1311540141518248000,55691654

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX76253762-4851520390256831629,77%30144719,041271939183000011
Ryan KeslerX76243256-15151691182067315611,65%27146519,2851318171470221105
Zach BoychukX76262854-43751211322347015411,11%25142718,785121725161000324
Mats ZuccarelloX76132538-2175856418460927,07%43136517,96044111032024106
James vanRiemsdykX63122436-11005366161401177,45%40114518,18571217132000223
Alexander SteenX661520352405556136499011,03%25119718,140227118101149
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X76102434-1200826918159815,52%26110314,51022652000426
William NylanderX761418322100495916244818,64%18109314,382681112900000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X771514295240516615645789,62%24102513,31101131000293
__Patrik Berglund (Ott)X37347114024225420165,56%113609,7400009000019
__Patrik Berglund (LV )X307815480213367144910,45%849016,3200003000269
__Patrik Berglund (Win)X1052702061135111314,29%517517,4610111800004
Christian BackmanX7671926340681099230407,61%108173322,80213111760222135
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X7731821-1837580945838415,17%91170022,081457144000059
__Mattias Ekholm (Tor)X6721517-1826070754833354,17%75147121,950333113000059
__Mattias Ekholm (Win)X1013401151019105610,00%1622922,9111243100000
Pontus AbergX748917520584511237707,14%166418,660001800001
Jamieson OleksiakX72214161533590806933232,90%60143319,900000150000112
Brandon CarloX763912-218071857725293,90%95160921,1711251090001124
Braydon CoburnX7611011-230057856327211,59%75143218,840001110000122
Markus GranlundX5545904029414217259,52%1355410,0700000101128
Vince Dunn (R)X49257611546513216226,25%5086117,57000042000016
Andrew ShawX271344602520285203,57%627410,1500002011233
Peter HollandX1000000002000,00%01111,050000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX7348,65%1116420000,863112010011625
Ryan KeslerX3252,26%15523122000,76130100430553
Zach BoychukX5351,70%15613130100,76380100011344
Mats ZuccarelloX1046,88%643734100,56010010066034
James vanRiemsdykX0250,00%622522000,630100000111223
Alexander SteenX3151,47%682521100,58000000130334
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X4150,11%4654417000,622100000032111
William NylanderX4250,75%673120000,59140000044205
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X3248,98%4433118000,57150001100143
__Patrik Berglund (Ott)X1033,33%9125000,39000001100
__Patrik Berglund (LV )X1249,88%4271410000,61150001100
__Patrik Berglund (Win)X1014,29%753000,80000001100
Christian BackmanX100,00%03950100,300000000101111
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X010,00%02242100,25001000022011
__Mattias Ekholm (Tor)X010,00%02038100,23000000022
__Mattias Ekholm (Win)X000,00%024000,35001000022
Pontus AbergX407,14%142112000,53000000043120
Jamieson OleksiakX100,00%01440000,220010000247011
Brandon CarloX000,00%12743000,150000000172001
Braydon CoburnX00100.00%1953000,150000000622200
Markus GranlundX0144,62%18698000,32120000011100
Vince Dunn (R)X100,00%01528000,16000010120110
Andrew ShawX0166,67%395000,29000000021000
Peter HollandX0016,67%601000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj2713900,9182,3914334157694334001,00052254531
Andrei Vasilevski55291870,9182,533181811341643706100,5683754201170

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RibeiroX773341742000321062549215512,99%25142118,467111821206000031
Mike YorkX78234063-1610095104275741448,36%41153719,70121224372060005108
Derick BrassardX79252853117610192882346011610,68%34148318,773111417211000422
Devin ShoreX74232245-7206289162499314,20%35134318,158111920191000159
Gustav NyquistX79152641242606467147498810,20%28124215,730221511500005
David PerronX74142640-536012767184651187,61%31128017,304131720183000327
Paul Byron (TOT)X77132235-51008974153601098,50%20114914,9234788600011
__Paul Byron (Ari)X6224-200551381315,38%19616,0000001000001
__Paul Byron (Dal)X21013004240425,00%03115,530000300000
__Paul Byron (LA )X69102030-6100806713652927,35%19102214,8134787300010
Jakob SilfverbergX791618340806475172541109,30%18122815,551454661015103
Ivan Barbashev (R)X798263412115859612236716,56%15113614,380001120110101
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X788715280557310934517,34%1486311,0601111010111148
__Valtteri Filppula (Chi)X49731026034547425289,46%1060812,400001910111147
__Valtteri Filppula (LA )X291450202119359232,86%42558,790110100001
Jaycob MegnaX796814138054867337298,22%87171221,671124170000054
Jaccob SlavinX791131458054889042471,11%83185123,431675218000047
Adam Pelech (TOT)X780131332052796020290,00%90146218,750114125000063
__Adam Pelech (SJ )X20000-10081717840,00%1827213,580000100003
__Adam Pelech (NYI)X15044500985250,00%1222915,280000000006
__Adam Pelech (LA )X43099-12035543810200,00%6096222,360114124000054
Ryan HartmanX757512-6120745513531655,19%216728,960000800000
Mark PysykX6666125420111636525269,23%57123118,6552710132000292
Anton LindholmX793710612084996725324,48%101156419,790000340001114
TJ BrennanX7901010-337595855015250,00%60134417,010003740000108
Jack SkilleX79415-52020424113229,76%157189,0800001000025
Evan RodriguesX10213000531121118,18%2878,690002600000
Dominik VolekX4011120321010,00%1297,340000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX5011-100555360,00%37815,540000100000
Geoffrey SchemitschX5011-400051220,00%77815,630000000006
Jani HakanpaaX6011-120885000,00%39315,5101102000000
Kory Nagy (LA )X2000000011010,00%0157,660000000000
__Kory Nagy (LA )X2000000011010,00%0157,660000000000
John NegrinX2000-200121200,00%13115,520000000001
David DesharnaisX4000-200104280,00%0338,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RibeiroX9155,64%14006215121,043160000210762
Mike YorkX2154,69%15234926000,8291900000221610
Derick BrassardX1351,45%1384637210,715110110031670
Devin ShoreX5455,56%813923000,67000001100224
Gustav NyquistX3139,76%833419000,665600000151242
David PerronX2051,39%723024000,63010000031241
Paul Byron (TOT)X1237,10%624018000,61110000310212
__Paul Byron (Ari)X0050,00%231000,83000000310
__Paul Byron (Dal)X010,00%210000,64000000310
__Paul Byron (LA )X1137,93%583617000,59110000310
Jakob SilfverbergX3159,68%624125000,554190001100431
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1047,57%8851819100,60000100190113
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0152,70%4821116000,35110000072111
__Valtteri Filppula (Chi)X0153,21%374713000,33000000072
__Valtteri Filppula (LA )X0050,93%10843000,39110000072
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%01357100,16000000044110
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%03265000,150000000563000
Adam Pelech (TOT)X000,00%01746000,1800000007816101
__Adam Pelech (SJ )X000,00%0513000,0000000007816
__Adam Pelech (NYI)X000,00%018000,3500000007816
__Adam Pelech (LA )X000,00%01125000,1900000007816
Ryan HartmanX4133,33%15269000,36010000022021
Mark PysykX000,00%01345000,19000000150001
Anton LindholmX010,00%01250100,1300000001111110
TJ BrennanX000,00%0836000,150001000797000
Jack SkilleX1269,23%26415000,1400000001717002
Evan RodriguesX0154,55%1101000,69000000033000
Dominik VolekX000,00%100000,68000000022000
Teemu PulkkinenX0025,00%430000,26000000022000
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%002000,26000000032000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%013000,21000000220000
Kory Nagy (LA )X000,00%000000,0000000004630000
__Kory Nagy (LA )X000,00%000000,0000000004630
John NegrinX000,00%002000,00000001300000
David DesharnaisX0070,00%1020000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer108110,9401,766150018300144000,611181022211
Mikko Koskinen49232050,9292,142944401051477698030,8133248275103

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X753043731320701132467014212,20%35150220,0271623261671017165
__Ryan Getzlaf (Phi)X7112-100710214114,76%412718,1600001900009
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X682942711420631032256613112,89%31137420,2171623261481017156
Vincent TrocheckX77184462841511196220671348,18%25138417,97310131214512312120
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X6722396112002863268911478,21%31121118,082151726142000020
__Daniel Sedin (Phi)X9134-3006133217173,13%517219,1501132600007
__Daniel Sedin (TB )X5821365715002250236741308,90%26103917,912141623116000014
Jason ZuckerX77221840-220096701775512112,43%29127816,60641013146112999
Elias Pettersson (R)X7615223716607978128277011,72%18133417,55771424162000229
Tyler MyersX7411233426401509112848538,59%96171323,159817211670112165
Rickard RakellX77181432212074741655510210,91%24123216,00202270000348
Kris LetangX7472229055513012611047526,36%97179024,194711151970004165
Nikolaj EhlersX77161026111208376131408012,21%20128316,662355132000130
Clayton KellerX7781523-181606071177611104,52%20115515,0013419100001
Alex GoligoskiX714172144025887132395,63%76161822,79347121830110137
Mikhail GrigorenkoX7771320-640497611331566,19%17102613,320000100001
Toni RajalaX778715-1360333515944965,03%187149,2801101000000
Darren ArchibaldX7441014-1460684010230593,92%147249,790000100000
Samuel GroulxX7701414-764091865321230,00%71132017,1400004011194
Brett PesceX773912416057925827325,17%77155220,161011200006171
Jake DotchinX77279-732068775822213,45%78128516,69000012000242
Andrew EbbettX77426-1240097484510348,89%127369,56101110000110
Gemel SmithX14011-460127134130,00%11248,850000200000
Tyler CumaX1000000010010,00%01413,830000000001
Yohann AuvituX11000120287140,00%1115814,390000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X6255,35%17473119110,974170001100762
__Ryan Getzlaf (Phi)X1052,67%13151000,31010001100
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X5255,57%16162618111,034160001100
Vincent TrocheckX3149,91%11503320000,90571000120612
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X3346,00%1005516101,016130002200539
__Daniel Sedin (Phi)X0050,00%32113000,46000002200
__Daniel Sedin (TB )X3344,12%684413101,106130002200
Jason ZuckerX3436,36%554826000,63010000031065
Elias Pettersson (R)X5140,78%1032719000,55020001100126
Tyler MyersX2142,86%73953000,404140000021013
Rickard RakellX5451,06%942517000,52000000062263
Kris LetangX100,00%05256000,320000100160001
Nikolaj EhlersX2448,15%542113000,41000000033224
Clayton KellerX1052,83%535418000,40000000011202
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%02144000,26000000260012
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1248,95%9091612000,39000000077111
Toni RajalaX0027,78%182211000,42000001100001
Darren ArchibaldX1027,78%36188000,390000001200100
Samuel GroulxX000,00%0836000,210000000773010
Brett PesceX0025,00%161445000,150000000252001
Jake DotchinX000,00%01530000,14000000033011
Andrew EbbettX2049,30%355613000,160000000137001
Gemel SmithX000,00%612000,16000000011000
Tyler CumaX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%055000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne (TOT)54272160,9222,373240421281637728120,723475324742
__Pekka Rinne (Van)46231850,9202,402745411101379606110,707414521
__Pekka Rinne (TB )84310,9302,184940118258122010,833683
Aaron Dell2011720,9212,4412310050630270000,789192057623

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX75263965-14001361112317815611,26%28139218,566172326202000025
Sean BergenheimX77174360343159994288671465,90%35140518,254162042211000011
Derek StepanX66203252-172067114227841348,81%36125519,025914151371239113
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X63124052-100884197481146,09%23116418,476131918136022289
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Buf)X477313810066113831955,07%2087218,553912894022174
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Tor)X165914-2002235917198,47%329218,243471042000114
Viktor ArvidssonX77232548-118090872307312710,00%27140818,29871526197011021
Auston Matthews (TOT)X771531465206795159671069,43%31135817,64481210165000144
__Auston Matthews (Pit)X621325383205570122508310,66%23109917,7237109127000139
__Auston Matthews (Tor)X1526820012253717235,41%826017,3211213800005
Reilly Smith (TOT)X78162440-94359647142547811,27%30127816,386111721145000113
__Reilly Smith (Car)X14235-36020102712227,41%821215,16112125000113
__Reilly Smith (SJ )X2941115114035184913238,16%1350217,31156135700000
__Reilly Smith (Tor)X35101020-7235411966293315,15%956316,0945976300000
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X74152136745512758192591237,81%20113115,28044963000014
__Patric Hornqvist (LV )X64131831843510552172531147,56%1997915,30044955000014
__Patric Hornqvist (Tor)X10235-120226206910,00%115215,150000800000
Thomas Chabot (R)X7332326-927587927128284,23%72153421,01210129212000046
Brett RitchieX771012227140398297306610,31%35118215,360000310003117
Slava Voynov (TOT)X7251116-180043928126306,17%91150520,91213111380113119
__Slava Voynov (Min)X26077-100017402411140,00%3955221,24000450011054
__Slava Voynov (Tor)X46549-80026525715168,77%5295320,72213788000365
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X7811314-2780207965929571,69%81163921,010224128000073
__Andrej Meszaros (Mon)X57110115700150654022412,50%59120221,090114107000046
__Andrej Meszaros (Buf)X500012013105170,00%1012424,8800001000008
__Andrej Meszaros (Tor)X16033-860442114690,00%1231219,52011012000019
Michal KempnyX552911-210044605416253,70%57105619,2000002000281
Nick Leddy (TOT)X702911-10016774934174,08%63123017,58101140000014
__Nick Leddy (Win)X60189-40015624229172,38%55102016,99000012000012
__Nick Leddy (Tor)X1011230011575014,29%821121,0810112800002
Andrej NestrasilX7663900035388227507,32%145927,790000200000
Nikita ZadorovX77088560101651066328280,00%89148319,250000140002119
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X4216718022423317163,03%4781719,4502228100007
__Brian Dumoulin (Win)X3715604020373315163,03%3772319,5502227300003
__Brian Dumoulin (Tor)X5011140250200,00%109318,690000800004
Brady CallaX6715612024294612342,17%115938,8500002000156
Joonas RaskX11415320313244416,67%414112,840000000000
Corey PotterX4011000145130,00%36516,250000000001
Jerome FlaakeX11011-10076135130,00%01099,880000200007
Mark LetestuX1000000100010,00%199,370000000000
Cameron GaunceX1000-220101000,00%01414,070000000000
Freddie HamiltonX4000000305100,00%0348,380000000000
TJ GaliardiX4000000112120,00%1317,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3353,28%14495432000,936180000011773
Sean BergenheimX2048,91%923328000,854141110011226
Derek StepanX6251,16%12454625310,831300000100436
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X1252,07%11104517000,895120000180203
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Buf)X1151,60%9053210000,87460000180
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Tor)X0154,15%205137000,96160000180
Viktor ArvidssonX4247,13%874022100,68010001400244
Auston Matthews (TOT)X6348,34%8134319000,682100000022441
__Auston Matthews (Pit)X6247,82%6193114000,69060000022
__Auston Matthews (Tor)X0150,00%194125000,62240000022
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0149,32%733123000,63020000130230
__Reilly Smith (Car)X0050,00%1061000,47000000130
__Reilly Smith (SJ )X0043,33%30713000,60020000130
__Reilly Smith (Tor)X0154,55%33189000,71000000130
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1051,47%684920000,64270100140326
__Patric Hornqvist (LV )X1046,67%604416000,63140100140
__Patric Hornqvist (Tor)X0087,50%854000,66130000140
Thomas Chabot (R)X010,00%02728000,34010010022110
Brett RitchieX2144,83%581218000,370000000218023
Slava Voynov (TOT)X100,00%01946000,21000000010011
__Slava Voynov (Min)X000,00%0519000,25000000010
__Slava Voynov (Tor)X100,00%01427000,19000000010
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X000,00%22153000,170100000302011
__Andrej Meszaros (Mon)X000,00%11534000,180100000302
__Andrej Meszaros (Buf)X000,00%037000,000000000302
__Andrej Meszaros (Tor)X000,00%1312000,190000000302
Michal KempnyX010,00%01743000,21000001100010
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000,00%01731000,18000000022000
__Nick Leddy (Win)X000,00%01325000,18000000022
__Nick Leddy (Tor)X000,00%046000,19000000022
Andrej NestrasilX2050,00%240914000,30000000077002
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%02042000,110020000778000
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X010,00%0927000,170000000101000
__Brian Dumoulin (Win)X010,00%0822000,170000000101
__Brian Dumoulin (Tor)X000,00%015000,210000000101
Brady CallaX0062,50%81214000,2000000005815000
Joonas RaskX0283,33%634000,71000000000200
Corey PotterX000,00%004000,31000000044000
Jerome FlaakeX00100.00%352000,180000000118000
Mark LetestuX0050,00%800000,00000000021000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%001000,000000000252000
Freddie HamiltonX000,00%001000,00000000088000
TJ GaliardiX0050,00%201000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi64351760,9202,343588221401750763110,7836061151243
Juuse Saros2510630,9072,7611292052559261000,62581661303

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsX67253661-8160811122288112510,96%39144221,52121022261350004110
Dylan LarkinX76213859-54409288235671508,94%46143918,9371421251520003126
Nazem KadriX78213657-3460115992046314910,29%37136517,5071219171430004100
Phil Kessel (TOT)X7119224141807550197541119,64%30120616,9875122116100009
__Phil Kessel (Bos)X621617334160694016945929,47%19105517,015381713300001
__Phil Kessel (Que)X93580206102891910,71%1115116,7822442800008
Beau BennettX76151732-31206647133417311,28%21102513,49235810800001
Thomas VanekX78101727-71601187391365410,99%33137117,57371091540003133
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X7741923-1795911067634415,26%93168321,8625761580001153
__Dougie Hamilton (Tor)X2117832552041171265,88%2144221,06112338000040
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X5631215-454071655922355,08%72124122,1614531200001113
Angelo EspositoX771012226100236011229598,93%1490011,6900002000151
Lucas LessioX6891019-6475844711537717,83%1480811,8800007000137
Keith Yandle (TOT)X6921719-97529968741412,30%88155122,47178101740001115
__Keith Yandle (Col)X6421719-87526908039392,50%83145022,6617891610001109
__Keith Yandle (Que)X5000-100367220,00%510120,1200011400007
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X758715-50049519829638,16%1994212,5633689600006
__Sven Baertschi (Nas)X14101-10013914697,14%521515,350000100000
__Sven Baertschi (Tor)X37224-10013264012295,00%43579,6410134800001
__Sven Baertschi (Que)X245510-300231644112511,36%1037115,4423554700004
Seth Griffith (TOT)X597714020056457828568,97%874512,6300004000131
__Seth Griffith (NYR)X1521314011121261216,67%117611,7200001000019
__Seth Griffith (Que)X445611-116045336622447,58%756912,9400004000112
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X7831013-555585728530313,53%79152819,5910131250003160
__Mathew Dumba (Ana)X693912-638075637029294,29%66134719,5210131000003144
__Mathew Dumba (Que)X9011117510915120,00%1318120,11000026000015
Darren Helm (TOT)X734812-18067477322545,48%1978210,7100003000277
__Darren Helm (Bos)X64461016059356517466,15%1567010,4700003000167
__Darren Helm (Que)X9022-2208128580,00%411212,4700000000110
Nicholas BaptisteX544711-112046338820654,55%963511,7500001000219
Joakim RyanX782911-13204485582293,45%86142818,30033698000058
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X3017810012264216192,38%930910,2900002000112
__Mark Santorelli (Min)X251560009203412122,94%72409,580000100001
__Mark Santorelli (Que)X5022100368470,00%26913,8300001000111
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X70347-124064497827483,85%470710,10000016000135
__Tommy Wingels (Min)X56235-112046396623363,03%25219,31000013000111
__Tommy Wingels (Que)X14112-1201810124128,33%218513,2500002000024
Connor CarrickX30235-7200383818191011,11%3356118,71112154000051
Adam ComrieX260221340332816230,00%1944817,2400004000021
Nikita Scherbak (R)X4011-400511010,00%04611,480000000000
Milan BartovicX1000000000000,00%021,680000000000
Erik GudbransonX2000240440000,00%13316,630000000004
Cody EakinX3000-200342130,00%04214,020000700000
Ben LovejoyX9000-340694210,00%1218820,93000018000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsX3450,54%14683331000,850140000000363
Dylan LarkinX6347,01%1346621000,8251300000193423
Nazem KadriX2050,34%10374121100,84470000032422
Phil Kessel (TOT)X4450,75%673419010,68470000032123
__Phil Kessel (Bos)X3452,73%553117010,63470000032
__Phil Kessel (Que)X1041,67%1232001,06000000032
Beau BennettX0246,81%473614000,62010000053122
Thomas VanekX3042,55%1881424000,393110000022122
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X000,00%03138000,27000000044013
__Dougie Hamilton (Tor)X000,00%034000,36000000044
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X000,00%02834000,24000000044
Angelo EspositoX1149,25%4672216000,49000000170122
Lucas LessioX0241,03%391718000,47010010022011
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000,00%03760000,250010000197000
__Keith Yandle (Col)X000,00%03555000,260010000197
__Keith Yandle (Que)X000,00%025000,000000000197
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X2241,46%41139000,32010001100200
__Sven Baertschi (Nas)X0021,43%1421000,09000001100
__Sven Baertschi (Tor)X1146,15%1344000,22000001100
__Sven Baertschi (Que)X1157,14%1474000,54010001100
Seth Griffith (TOT)X0045,16%311822000,38110000170110
__Seth Griffith (NYR)X0062,50%847000,34000000170
__Seth Griffith (Que)X0039,13%231415000,39110000170
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X300,00%02651000,170001000177100
__Mathew Dumba (Ana)X300,00%02343000,180000000177
__Mathew Dumba (Que)X000,00%038000,110001000177
Darren Helm (TOT)X0147,46%3541714000,310000000102020
__Darren Helm (Bos)X0149,62%2641412000,300000000102
__Darren Helm (Que)X0041,11%9032000,360000000102
Nicholas BaptisteX0144,00%25249000,35010000063101
Joakim RyanX000,00%02337000,1500000001912000
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X0045,54%11286000,52000000075000
__Mark Santorelli (Min)X0045,83%4865000,50000000075
__Mark Santorelli (Que)X0045,31%6421000,58000000075
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X1040,00%251612000,200000000112001
__Tommy Wingels (Min)X1046,67%15149000,190000000112
__Tommy Wingels (Que)X0030,00%1023000,220000000112
Connor CarrickX100,00%01117000,1800000001010000
Adam ComrieX000,00%0310000,09000000130000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000,00%301000,44000000055000
Milan BartovicX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cody EakinX0037,50%3210000,00000000033000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%025000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard217840,9232,3611940147611287010,733151959233
Henrik Lundqvist59252950,9102,793551201651831740100,805415919625

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Tuch (R)X771826444409393214631238,41%23135517,609918281601124145
Jason PominvilleX771819371203288229661457,86%42140818,293710251602026207
Anton SlepyshevX77132336-7406664157371068,28%39114914,93391217135000124
Lars EllerX77151833-43551018118563828,11%28126316,414610201580003124
Zachary Sanford (R)X779213011158180171541245,26%23114414,86134546101266
Milan LucicX70121527-195351349213132849,16%34133919,13224161370225124
Jannik HansenX77111425-380628713537858,15%25110214,31000170112149
Shayne GostisbehereX7551924-11407311510547514,76%89181324,1716771561124224
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X6761622-2100567710130615,94%2196314,37369786011136
__Frederik Gauthier (Ari)X6000-4203412030,00%57512,510000100003
__Frederik Gauthier (Edm)X616162228053738930586,74%1688814,55369784011133
Linus OmarkX72111021-54156347168571076,55%1581911,380000500009
Dennis PerssonX7071320362085939733257,22%63137119,5843791400002159
Zdeno CharaX6071219220565108908044388,75%81137622,941128970000129
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X75511164662069776530317,69%54141718,8904431210005145
Bogdan YakimovX495914-120073475116299,80%1464713,21011221000015
Cody AlmondX5631114-461575656315534,76%1671412,76011114000018
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X526713-612067629132496,59%1762411,99000328000231
__Alexander Burmistrov (LA )X42268-910052356819342,94%1043810,4400015000223
__Alexander Burmistrov (Edm)X10415320152723131517,39%718518,5200022300008
Nick Foligno (TOT)X564913-419567436528536,15%1989015,90022899000116
__Nick Foligno (Ana)X464711-219557345019348,00%1771915,64011675000112
__Nick Foligno (Edm)X10022-200109159190,00%217117,0901122400004
Scott MayfieldX6331013-1155577895926335,08%68132721,063256980005170
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X797411-680484766162910,61%217759,810000300004
__Viktor Stalberg (Col)X51628-120322340111715,00%74388,590000200000
__Viktor Stalberg (Edm)X28123-5601624265123,85%1433712,040000100004
Akim AliuX634610-1922061335124227,84%105338,450000200004
Tyler Lewington (R)X681781883091685726231,75%57113016,62101116011188
Kurt EtchegaryX102130175911122416,67%412612,5900000000016
Dominic ToninatoX11022-200151011350,00%615013,6600000000124
Steven DelisleX2000040100000,00%12412,110000000000
Joseph CramarossaX3000100120110,00%0134,390000000000
Matt MartinX4000-100103000,00%0276,640000000000
Andrew WelinskiX4000-200223010,00%05714,330000000001
Mason Geertsen (R)X8000-380792110,00%813216,4900001000019
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X11000400498540,00%918817,0900008000019
__Thomas Hickey (Edm)X11000400498540,00%918817,0900008000019
Zachary YuenX20000-38072513530,00%1733716,8600008000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Tuch (R)X3142,25%1874621000,65370000033351
Jason PominvilleX5142,94%1774822100,53280000022413
Anton SlepyshevX2247,56%823015000,631100000127214
Lars EllerX4145,55%13612417000,52000100033233
Zachary Sanford (R)X1041,86%864325000,52000100210112
Milan LucicX1147,49%5582128000,40170250066132
Jannik HansenX2048,05%772530000,45020000091024
Shayne GostisbehereX210,00%04957000,260000000114300
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X1148,10%7111413000,460000000166112
__Frederik Gauthier (Ari)X0052,17%4630000,000000000166
__Frederik Gauthier (Edm)X1147,82%6651113000,500000000166
Linus OmarkX3242,86%493410000,51000010022220
Dennis PerssonX100,00%04834000,290000000101011
Zdeno CharaX000,00%04443100,280041800118000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X020,00%02545000,23002020055012
Bogdan YakimovX0145,27%550211000,43110000055020
Cody AlmondX1043,94%5031113000,39000011200100
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X1053,28%4111711000,42000001100212
__Alexander Burmistrov (LA )X0053,04%230128000,36000001100
__Alexander Burmistrov (Edm)X1053,59%18153000,54000001100
Nick Foligno (TOT)X2037,50%401721000,290400100143111
__Nick Foligno (Ana)X2037,50%321219000,310200100143
__Nick Foligno (Edm)X0037,50%852000,230200000143
Scott MayfieldX100,00%02246000,200000100282110
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X2245,45%33710000,280000000252112
__Viktor Stalberg (Col)X2157,14%766000,370000000252
__Viktor Stalberg (Edm)X0142,31%2614000,180000000252
Akim AliuX1043,90%4186000,38001031100001
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%01838000,140011400165000
Kurt EtchegaryX0040,00%7535000,48110101100000
Dominic ToninatoX0038,52%12232000,27000000075000
Steven DelisleX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Joseph CramarossaX0060,00%500000,00000002400000
Matt MartinX0057,14%700000,00000000064000
Andrew WelinskiX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%001000,000000001110000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000,00%036000,00000000110000
__Thomas Hickey (Edm)X000,00%036000,00000000110
Zachary YuenX000,00%017000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones57272550,9272,273377211281754774310,6402557161345
Jonas Gustavsson2361310,8933,2612900070652308001,00032057102

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX713147782020321102506815612,40%40140919,855131825181011366
Mark StoneX722435591110010768261871599,20%33139719,418152332184000012
Patrick MarleauX72193655016096109208711039,13%35146220,3111152639179000268
Nick SchmaltzX632328518607663148498815,54%22117218,6186142317200000
Mike HoffmanX7218304818005470211661068,53%33134018,6158132318400000
Brent BurnsX7213294232401219813565629,63%78163722,73781518189000064
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX58201838-4003559207601259,66%32109718,912791714200017
Mattias JanmarkX72182038186058621695610710,65%20107414,92000116101366
J.T. CompherX72921301440446811233568,04%34107314,90268648011069
Anton StralmanX7152227123401231067237236,94%57151321,3141512182000050
Luke GlendeningX6861622680785212139794,96%974010,890000000003
Kris RussellX72418224180115866928255,80%76162522,570556190101367
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7231720100030737826323,85%71159622,1607712186011073
Philip DanaultX709716680454886296410,47%1170710,100000400001
Brad Richardson (TOT)X767714-1460827011646716,03%2897712,860222180003182
__Brad Richardson (Col)X13202-320144164712,50%61299,9400000000021
__Brad Richardson (Chi)X534711-114062658637554,65%1974814,110222170003161
__Brad Richardson (Flo)X101010006114597,14%310010,010000100000
Gustav ForslingX6901111126059594923190,00%56113316,4200013000030
Jake Mccabe (TOT)X752681822042745224203,85%75133317,78000040000126
__Jake Mccabe (Dal)X652681618031664424194,55%64117118,01000040000124
__Jake Mccabe (Flo)X100002401188010,00%1116316,280000000002
Steven Santini (R)X620881010065464313190,00%56100616,2300000000010
Austin WatsonX25437-22026192692115,38%725710,290000600005
Colton SissonsX55426-34033474613358,70%124428,030000100004
Richard PanikX63426-7007215817416,90%44757,540000300000
Jordie BennX4011-120243120,00%27418,580000100005
Hudson Fasching (R)X1000000230000,00%088,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX10153,26%15024117001,11270000031764
Mark StoneX2246,99%836721000,84490001200661
Patrick MarleauX4254,10%16362024200,75390000055334
Nick SchmaltzX5241,77%793720010,87010000011453
Mike HoffmanX5156,58%763819010,72120000160219
Brent BurnsX110,00%05450000,51020001100243
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4545,12%824016000,69020000033311
Mattias JanmarkX3145,10%512518100,71000000022321
J.T. CompherX1040,00%403123000,56010000072023
Anton StralmanX100,00%02548000,36000000210202
Luke GlendeningX2149,78%4501712000,59000000150131
Kris RussellX100,00%01541000,27000000140010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%02141000,25000000210011
Philip DanaultX2144,44%2342116000,45000000062122
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0050,00%321514000,29000000099001
__Brad Richardson (Col)X0025,00%436000,31000000099
__Brad Richardson (Chi)X0056,00%25117000,29000000099
__Brad Richardson (Flo)X0033,33%311000,20000000099
Gustav ForslingX000,00%01041000,190000000692001
Jake Mccabe (TOT)X000,00%0442000,1200000002716011
__Jake Mccabe (Dal)X000,00%0238000,1400000002716
__Jake Mccabe (Flo)X000,00%024000,0000000002716
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%01123000,16000000093000
Austin WatsonX1018,18%11114000,54000001100101
Colton SissonsX1150,41%12388000,27000000044001
Richard PanikX3012,50%8126000,25110001100001
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,27000000011000
Hudson Fasching (R)X000,00%000000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack2417120,9302,0012294141589276100,83361953512
Braden Holtby55341440,9322,083140411091605698310,714285319994

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX75364783105001961282397214215,06%28155720,779172623215000379
Connor McDavidX7125446926064117252691779,92%23145620,51101525362020002111
Steven StamkosX7630366611295103752808114410,71%26160021,0561218312180003101
Mikko RantanenX7617294631809268222621407,66%32138018,15651119173000126
Patrik LaineX762118398806564139397015,11%32133217,5361711169000148
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X76201939101316510665158458712,66%29128016,8434781021238151
__Andrew Ladd (Cal)X681819378131659964146428312,33%29121517,8734781021238151
__Andrew Ladd (Pit)X820220071123416,67%0658,080000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOT)X751692501955867116388013,79%28117315,63325713000000
__Kasperi Kapanen (Tor)X621682411554861103346315,53%23101716,40325713000000
__Kasperi Kapanen (Pit)X13011-140106134170,00%515611,990000000000
Drew DoughtyX76718251140361159733467,22%100186124,48325112410002124
Jake DeBrusk (R)X7661319840534711643645,17%1694312,4000012500001
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X766131918360816410227705,88%30125716,54033014400000
Emerson EtemX76612181100574310129425,94%136728,84000010000118
Ivan ProvorovX763141799574967827273,85%76166821,9501151620003126
Aaron EkbladX6411516-632096867131251,41%70149823,4005512191000187
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X708614-16435916315957955,03%1898314,0500002500010158
__Martin Hanzal (Col)X13112-420125227134,55%215812,170000000006
__Martin Hanzal (Chi)X496511-10375665012546714,80%1670014,280000200010149
__Martin Hanzal (Pit)X8101-240138124118,33%012615,7200002300003
Darnell Nurse (R)X76281031400106806920292,90%64145619,16000110000150
Roman PolakX6806643607869259140,00%51103715,240000200004
Chris WidemanX13325660713153220,00%1323217,8722434300003
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X3123541803916254168,00%102919,370000100001
__Ryan Tesink (Que)X3123541803916254168,00%102919,370000100001
Brady Vail (TOT)X1922401201812197410,53%123612,4000004101240
__Brady Vail (NYR)X1922401201812197410,53%123612,4000004101240
Colin WilsonX5011120331310,00%05510,930000100002
Tobias EnstromX8011-200494420,00%512014,990000000001
Scott GlennieX2000100001000,00%2147,020000000000
Anton LanderX8000200627440,00%1688,490000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX7556,14%18654428111,071700000218128
Connor McDavidX4350,00%9086419000,953110000011354
Steven StamkosX5150,85%1185825000,833131002500644
Mikko RantanenX3152,70%745225000,67010000022261
Patrik LaineX1239,62%532222010,59690000077244
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X2046,90%1452224000,61176250055212
__Andrew Ladd (Cal)X1046,90%1452123000,61176250055
__Andrew Ladd (Pit)X100,00%011000,62000000055
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOT)X4237,25%512520000,4331010000203321
__Kasperi Kapanen (Tor)X4237,78%452417000,4731010000203
__Kasperi Kapanen (Pit)X0033,33%613000,130000000203
Drew DoughtyX400,00%03151000,270000002190011
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1155,17%293218000,400100000113012
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0038,03%711918000,30000000011112
Emerson EtemX0344,44%91714000,540000000125111
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%02547000,200000100227101
Aaron EkbladX100,00%02648000,210000000591011
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0046,41%6831512000,28110000033101
__Martin Hanzal (Col)X0042,11%11412000,25000000033
__Martin Hanzal (Chi)X0046,38%511129000,31110000033
__Martin Hanzal (Pit)X0055,17%5821000,16000000033
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%01544000,1400000001212002
Roman PolakX000,00%0424000,1200000006816010
Chris WidemanX010,00%012000,430000000113100
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X0140,00%1096000,34000000044100
__Ryan Tesink (Que)X0140,00%1096000,34000000044
Brady Vail (TOT)X1163,64%1124000,340000001180000
__Brady Vail (NYR)X1163,64%1124000,340000001180
Colin WilsonX0042,86%2810000,37000000074000
Tobias EnstromX000,00%015000,17000000081000
Scott GlennieX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Anton LanderX0067,86%2830000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury51331170,9381,81308922931496626010,8504051251369
Cam Talbot (TOT)33181120,9142,6218770082956445210,613313142252
__Cam Talbot (LA )2213620,9142,4512710052605277100,542242127
__Cam Talbot (Chi)62400,8943,61333002018887101,000367
__Cam Talbot (Car)32100,9292,6018400811357010,750430
__Cam Talbot (Pit)21000,9601,35890025024000,000016
Nicola Riopel (TOT)111900,8743,745290033261112000,00001010010
__Nicola Riopel (Chi)111900,8743,745290033261112000,00001010

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX782033536140148871915411510,47%34138117,717121924173000046
Loui ErikssonX78183452-14404485258861586,98%30144918,57514193020900008
Mikael GranlundX78212950-1220013078219751349,59%25144618,53791626208000124
Tyler JohnsonX78173350-92089118223591367,62%31147618,924162019186202783
Marcus JohanssonX7821274852055761907212411,05%35140418,00881618174011474
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X82232043-20205687266681668,65%43147217,95681423178000017
__Jordan Eberle (Tor)X9112-320311143137,14%513715,2211212000000
__Jordan Eberle (Chi)X44161329-1400364516939969,47%2481918,61459149500007
__Jordan Eberle (Nas)X296612-30017318326577,23%1451617,7912386400009
Derek RyanX78132336-132008695165561337,88%35123215,79123121000019
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X8061521412056588726876,90%1692411,5500006000041
__Tanner Pearson (Ana)X6941014212047476523676,15%1375410,9300006000039
__Tanner Pearson (Nas)X11257200911223209,09%317015,420000100001
Carl SoderbergX7611920-2221513075170601006,47%23117515,460000100009
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X7351520-825547867729416,49%69140619,2634711174000154
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Chi)X4441014-821527484716298,51%3783819,05224694000141
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Nas)X2915604020383013123,33%3256819,60123580000013
Torey KrugX6421719-111557887540342,67%79143422,4116711179011043
Colton ParaykoX7851318-6180120968026246,25%99157720,22112246000169
Cody Ceci (TOT)X7821315-8120791026224263,23%83160020,512024114000090
__Cody Ceci (Tor)X1402240010188540,00%1626218,7300000000036
__Cody Ceci (Nas)X6421113-1212069845419223,70%67133820,902024114000054
Matt NiskanenX764711-1010089965927336,78%84157420,7231411139000144
Gregory HofmannX64551048026326920447,25%164907,650000000000
Nic Petan (R)X78371004054289427593,19%166798,700000400001
Johan LarssonX6654938059366826397,35%135498,320000100001
Philip LarsenX70077-116045924917210,00%60143320,47000260000068
Adam ClendeningX6112-2004750020,00%610116,810000000007
Brett CarsonX7011120774030,00%812517,910000400002
Zach RedmondX11011-200997540,00%917515,910000100002
Carter RowneyX16011-22091220480,00%41308,090000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX4147,49%4593426100,772170000051226
Loui ErikssonX3048,57%1405129000,727220000230115
Mikael GranlundX3447,73%884820100,694140001100453
Tyler JohnsonX1249,86%14763523100,685180000011441
Marcus JohanssonX2250,72%693819010,68140000033432
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X4139,74%785715000,582170000093323
__Jordan Eberle (Tor)X1075,00%461000,29020000093
__Jordan Eberle (Chi)X2037,25%51298000,71170000093
__Jordan Eberle (Nas)X1139,13%23226000,47180000093
Derek RyanX2250,05%10973919000,58000000310132
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2143,75%641616000,45010000140012
__Tanner Pearson (Ana)X0146,55%5899000,37000000140
__Tanner Pearson (Nas)X2016,67%677000,83010000140
Carl SoderbergX1238,18%554121010,34000010033101
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X100,00%02626000,2801000001310001
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Chi)X000,00%01417000,3300000001310
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Nas)X100,00%0129000,2101000001310
Torey KrugX000,00%03232000,260000100311001
Colton ParaykoX000,00%03749100,23000001200200
Cody Ceci (TOT)X100,00%02141000,190000000585000
__Cody Ceci (Tor)X000,00%018000,150000000585
__Cody Ceci (Nas)X100,00%02033000,190000000585
Matt NiskanenX010,00%02242000,140000000266001
Gregory HofmannX0142,11%19157000,41000000077001
Nic Petan (R)X2054,05%37166000,290000000157011
Johan LarssonX0046,74%18489000,33000000011102
Philip LarsenX000,00%01433000,100000000704000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%013000,40000000041000
Brett CarsonX000,00%003000,1600000001010000
Zach RedmondX000,00%057000,110000001110000
Carter RowneyX00100.00%232000,15000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (R)2710970,9272,2316110060819395110,645312651430
Jake Allen (TOT)38171640,9102,812157201011119519100,760253622761
__Jake Allen (Car)31131430,9053,0017222086905416000,714142918
__Jake Allen (Nas)74210,9302,074350015214103100,8181174

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter MuellerX7620436398087116255741637,84%32159520,9951419271510003110
Ty Rattie (TOT)X70193352660010289226711248,41%32125817,985101524137101588
__Ty Rattie (Ari)X6044-42085175100,00%110717,850112900018
__Ty Rattie (NYR)X64192948105809484209661149,09%31115117,99591422128101480
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X77183048-114010768185531169,73%29131017,01561114156000224
__Jake Guentzel (Tor)X67172138-51209659155479910,97%24113116,8855101414300000
__Jake Guentzel (NYR)X101910420119306173,33%517917,90011013000224
Jack JohnsonX7593746-16145151709718274524,95%99177723,704913241490116144
Clarke MacArthurX7327164361221011679172489815,70%43130617,891051515146000484
Mathieu PerreaultX76152439031591111136438311,03%24117315,43891717143000121
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X7517183542958152133418112,78%20104113,89235572000113
__Kevin Labanc (LA )X10112-60096122148,33%212712,720000200000
__Kevin Labanc (Dal)X2356113235351337113413,51%837216,1702214600000
__Kevin Labanc (Mon)X121342207720675,00%21189,870000000000
__Kevin Labanc (NYR)X3010818540302664222615,63%842414,13213423000113
Matt ReadX68101424-5195627914146847,09%31110516,2544820111000588
Mark McNeillX72121123-93201115592338213,04%1984811,78011115011048
Damon Severson (TOT)X7291423022073999933339,09%90164422,8333612179000055
__Damon Severson (Buf)X6091423118059859225249,78%70135222,5433611157000026
__Damon Severson (NYR)X12000-14014147890,00%2029124,28000122000029
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X6861622-8215666611020585,45%3399514,640222300001106
__Artem Anisimov (Chi)X7000-1208310460,00%410715,2800002000122
__Artem Anisimov (NYR)X6161622-7195586310016526,00%2988814,56022227000084
Boone Jenner (TOT)X7410919-239512810380224712,50%22105514,26000021000274
__Boone Jenner (Bos)X64991823751128764193414,06%1892114,38000020000273
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X10101-4201616163136,25%413413,440000100001
Andrew CoppX5871219110048589733477,22%2571112,27000050004139
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X6911718-800183311428689,65%1776211,040000800006
__Mikkel Boedker (Chi)X5910616-800152610426639,62%1563010,690000000004
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X1011200037102510,00%213213,160000700003
David FisherX7631417754053828834303,41%72129317,010441115000062
Jan RuttaX595914-540295249312510,20%59114119,351348770003133
Nicolas DeschampsX577613420202660293511,67%74838,470000200002
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X5929111019547685729163,51%77121620,610222640002158
__Christopher Tanev (Ott)X9011020967310,00%1017018,87011221000025
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X5028101017538625026154,00%67104620,920110440002133
Josh MansonX7118911872598845816181,72%89143020,140110690002220
Ben Harpur (R)X49044-13561052472112110,00%4976615,64000040000112
Marcus KrugerX6022-2002117320,00%18714,4600001000016
Josh GodfreyX8011020062100,00%513817,24000010000015
Jonathan RacineX1000020110200,00%31918,550000000003
Chris SummersX3000100102010,00%14916,420000000008
James LivingstonX4000-140316010,00%1379,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter MuellerX2048,42%19333818000,793100001200454
Ty Rattie (TOT)X2438,71%1244716000,83080000270153
__Ty Rattie (Ari)X0033,33%652000,75000000270
__Ty Rattie (NYR)X2438,98%1184214000,83080000270
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X2248,31%893823000,73250000380135
__Jake Guentzel (Tor)X2247,76%672818000,67240000380
__Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0050,00%22105001,12010000380
Jack JohnsonX000,00%06956000,52002100210130
Clarke MacArthurX2147,13%872719000,663131010033423
Mathieu PerreaultX3146,80%8911613000,66010100120243
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X2060,53%382512010,67010011100322
__Kevin Labanc (LA )X0066,67%320000,31010001100
__Kevin Labanc (Dal)X1060,00%1594000,59000011100
__Kevin Labanc (Mon)X0025,00%451000,68000001100
__Kevin Labanc (NYR)X1068,75%1697010,85000001100
Matt ReadX1042,42%333018000,431200100101112
Mark McNeillX3056,90%581119000,54000000011200
Damon Severson (TOT)X310,00%02650100,2800000001313021
__Damon Severson (Buf)X310,00%02342100,3400000001313
__Damon Severson (NYR)X000,00%038000,0000000001313
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0051,22%412122000,44220010021041
__Artem Anisimov (Chi)X0040,00%511000,00000000021
__Artem Anisimov (NYR)X0052,78%362021000,50220010021
Boone Jenner (TOT)X2150,00%7861418000,36000100077202
__Boone Jenner (Bos)X2149,42%6881117000,39000100077
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X0054,08%9831000,15000000077
Andrew CoppX1047,24%5081224000,53000000011120
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X2042,31%26168000,47000000066100
__Mikkel Boedker (Chi)X2047,62%21147000,51000000066
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X0020,00%521000,30000000066
David FisherX100,00%12929000,260100000163012
Jan RuttaX010,00%01647000,250000000205210
Nicolas DeschampsX2143,48%23166000,540100000318111
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000,00%01325000,18000100011110
__Christopher Tanev (Ott)X000,00%013000,12000000011
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X000,00%01222000,19000100011
Josh MansonX000,00%01340000,1301212003311000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%01028000,100010100403001
Marcus KrugerX0052,38%6302000,46000000022000
Josh GodfreyX000,00%035000,140000000202000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Chris SummersX000,00%013000,000000000292000
James LivingstonX000,00%100000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman43201470,9132,622474401081246594210,731264133426
Connor Hellebuyck37151640,9092,822127211001093476320,722183539424

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX753347802600441312607417812,69%34154520,6010616361712247128
Nikita KucherovX7634437720335119772928517811,64%36146419,274141829174000127
Mitchell MarnerX76264066-32807989280991859,29%22144519,015131826177000442
Chris Higgins (TOT)X76174259-1235583115260651736,54%24140418,486111714147011240
__Chris Higgins (Chi)X55133245-132556785199501286,53%19103918,89661212112011135
__Chris Higgins (Car)X9246-2401014266237,69%115016,6704421000002
__Chris Higgins (Det)X12268360616359225,71%421517,9401102500013
Leo KomarovX76122840-414012111518254926,59%37133517,56281014132000132
Ryan DzingelX72192039-41009367128316814,84%33121816,924913914500000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X701027370807669157621016,37%26114216,31381117132000035
__Alex Galchenyuk (Cal)X4391524580324410942738,26%1770616,412461279000035
__Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X17077-8002873917150,00%326515,5703343000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (Det)X101563001618931311,11%617217,1811212400001
Kelsey TessierX76121527-400246713140889,16%2389111,73000010003125
Kevin ShattenkirkX7652025-38064928827255,68%94174823,0045961390112142
Justin SchultzX7681523112021869642418,33%65158520,8542620199000014
Alexander PetrovicX75412160555132936931225,80%77158121,080110280000121
Kevin HayesX7641216-46051609947584,04%1997012,76022210000000
Marc Staal (TOT)X724111528410157948129424,94%63146020,2723571370111109
__Marc Staal (Phi)X29044-73954931366130,00%2351117,61011258011162
__Marc Staal (Det)X4347119455108634523298,89%4094922,07224579000046
Zemgus GirgensonsX76751214073548424398,33%1780310,5600009000014
Oscar LindbergX675712-220062429333635,38%968710,26000218000011
Samuel BlaisX464812-140054407122555,63%857612,5300002000000
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X743912-36030379640693,13%117169,6801112100000
__Jordan Schroeder (Ott)X3623524015165018284,00%53349,260000400000
__Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X8000-5202711870,00%29611,970000200000
__Jordan Schroeder (Det)X3016700013143514342,86%42879,5701111500000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X43167526041452212144,55%4173517,0900008000040
__Robert Bortuzzo (Clb)X30145318030331711115,88%2050616,8800005000024
__Robert Bortuzzo (Phi)X8011140672120,00%1414317,9200000000014
__Robert Bortuzzo (Det)X5011140553010,00%78516,970000300002
Derek Forbort (TOT)X3206631002434185140,00%3454416,9900000000139
__Derek Forbort (Tor)X2004458019248390,00%2134617,2900000000123
__Derek Forbort (Car)X2000020120000,00%33215,800000000005
__Derek Forbort (Det)X10022-2004810250,00%1016616,6400000000012
Adam PolasekX23123-100171911579,09%1835015,2200000000014
Michael Stone (TOT)X27033-1380292818880,00%2550718,7900003000067
__Michael Stone (Chi)X15022-1000161610140,00%1828819,2200001000051
__Michael Stone (Det)X12011-38013128740,00%721918,2500002000016
Tyler WotherspoonX14112-64091116336,25%721615,440000000006
Alexei PonikarovskyX810112074111100.00%3799,860000100007
Nick SorensenX2011-120101000,00%0199,670000000000
Nicolas ShoreX1000-200001200,00%098,700000000000
Max GaedeX2000-100301020,00%0189,250000000000
Radko GudasX1100028012145310,00%617015,480000000007
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (TOT)X12000200947550,00%11038,570000000000
__Zach Nastasiuk (Clb)X12000200947550,00%11038,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX6551,18%17864031011,045160003300794
Nikita KucherovX5352,38%846020111,053170102300874
Mitchell MarnerX4157,14%775924000,91390000033561
Chris Higgins (TOT)X2150,93%16613921100,841100100083216
__Chris Higgins (Chi)X0050,15%13142612100,87190100083
__Chris Higgins (Car)X1152,63%15263000,80000000083
__Chris Higgins (Det)X1054,87%19576000,74010000083
Leo KomarovX0148,31%13312920000,600000000235240
Ryan DzingelX6242,68%822723100,64000000076434
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0044,01%8433413000,65140000011204
__Alex Galchenyuk (Cal)X0043,70%714219000,68110000011
__Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X0047,90%119104000,53010000011
__Alex Galchenyuk (Det)X0020,00%1030000,70020000011
Kelsey TessierX4146,29%4992720000,61000000011103
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%02661000,29000000031202
Justin SchultzX110,00%03150000,29240000041110
Alexander PetrovicX100,00%01343000,200000100137001
Kevin HayesX1060,71%281810000,331200000275001
Marc Staal (TOT)X100,00%02242000,21110110051000
__Marc Staal (Phi)X000,00%0714000,16110100051
__Marc Staal (Det)X100,00%01528000,23000010051
Zemgus GirgensonsX3045,86%3621017000,30110000022023
Oscar LindbergX1047,83%23189000,35000000062011
Samuel BlaisX0150,00%18129000,42000000055011
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X0061,90%21298000,34000000077000
__Jordan Schroeder (Ott)X0066,67%9114000,30000000077
__Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X0066,67%341000,00000000077
__Jordan Schroeder (Det)X0055,56%9143000,49000000077
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%0713000,19000000054000
__Robert Bortuzzo (Clb)X000,00%0710000,20000000054
__Robert Bortuzzo (Phi)X000,00%000000,14000000054
__Robert Bortuzzo (Det)X000,00%003000,24000000054
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%01118000,220000000122001
__Derek Forbort (Tor)X000,00%0614000,230000000122
__Derek Forbort (Car)X000,00%010000,000000000122
__Derek Forbort (Det)X000,00%044000,240000000122
Adam PolasekX000,00%029100,17000000033000
Michael Stone (TOT)X000,00%0626000,120000000271000
__Michael Stone (Chi)X000,00%0411000,140000000271
__Michael Stone (Det)X000,00%0215000,090000000271
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%037000,18000000041000
Alexei PonikarovskyX000,00%010000,25000001100001
Nick SorensenX000,00%000001,03000000011000
Nicolas ShoreX0066,67%300000,00000001100000
Max GaedeX000,00%000000,000000001300000
Radko GudasX000,00%016000,00000000022000
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (TOT)X000,00%300000,00000000094000
__Zach Nastasiuk (Clb)X000,00%300000,00000000094
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick50281360,9262,302922201121521728220,7183949271083
Marek Schwarz (TOT)34131110,8963,0016622083800406220,722182550321
__Marek Schwarz (Car)30101010,8903,1614230075682338220,722182144
__Marek Schwarz (Det)43100,9322,0123920811868000,000046

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX763241731240541142446815313,11%29148119,497121921179000395
James NealX7630316115755167872365614812,71%30148019,47861423182101570
Josh BaileyX66181735-312085761674810210,78%24107716,32145769202496
Ryan SpoonerX7692332-10155778315255905,92%29120015,792138116000014
Kyle PalmieriX76101828-62207264182621225,49%38107014,08000539000026
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X7691625-2380755413757846,57%3195012,500000500016
__Alex Chiasson (Car)X68814220340674711954756,72%2484712,450000500016
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X8123-2408718395,56%710312,910000000000
Oliver Ekman Larsson (TOT)X666172321480128787837327,69%65134020,3013411176011027
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Col)X901112017910450,00%1217018,9300022100001
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Tor)X434913122408249462698,70%4385019,77123612400009
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Buf)X1427982202920227189,09%1032022,83011332011018
Brock Nelson (TOT)X75715226140798212035795,83%25113915,1900079220210114
__Brock Nelson (NYI)X1113440018101041310,00%314813,5000000000118
__Brock Nelson (Mon)X4521012214046437217462,78%1968215,15000572101674
__Brock Nelson (Buf)X19426000152938142010,53%330916,27000220101322
Nick CousinsX7551520-7100604512839803,91%127329,7600004000010
Taylor BeckX7210919-1040377411134769,01%2694513,1301112800004
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X7221618-727587837232322,78%83156321,71044101000002157
__Jay Bouwmeester (LV )X6611617-327583776430271,56%79142421,570448860002148
__Jay Bouwmeester (Buf)X6101-4004682512,50%414023,29000214000010
Phillip DigiuseppeX6810414-700514966253715,15%66549,621011700000
Cam Fowler (TOT)X7511314-1020341088833431,14%77178223,7601151410001160
__Cam Fowler (Que)X33123-110017494213132,38%3878723,86011150000158
__Cam Fowler (NYR)X30077-3208432717160,00%2671623,87000369000076
__Cam Fowler (Buf)X12044400916193140,00%1327823,20000122000026
Riley SheahanX676713-221551309422756,38%135908,810000300000
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X766511-18035578326457,23%86899,070112400004
__Ryan Carpenter (Ana)X6662808031466119289,84%75828,820112400003
__Ryan Carpenter (Buf)X10033-100411227170,00%110710,690000000001
Jordan Weal (TOT)X525611480292348122010,42%124298,260000600002
__Jordan Weal (Mon)X515510380292348112010,42%124208,240000200002
__Jordan Weal (Buf)X1011100000100,00%098,930000300000
David Savard (TOT)X701910270095614722172,13%56110015,72000237000043
__David Savard (Car)X62189260079523817152,63%4995515,40000223000034
__David Savard (Buf)X801101001699520,00%714618,1900001400008
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X61268106019532716137,41%5095415,6400006000167
__Nikita Nikitin (Was)X61268106019532716137,41%5095415,6400006000167
Christian Djoos (R)X67268152046684719164,26%57119417,820000240222106
Matt BenningX70257-1224085846525253,08%88138519,7810141100001126
AJ JenksX411201355342125,00%14310,700000000001
Alex HutchingsX81011007494411,11%38310,360000000000
Tanner FritzX14101-1201113143157,14%717212,2800000000027
Austin LeviX701131001163210,00%611416,230000000004
Joel ChampagneX9011-1001263540,00%2778,600000000001
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X12011-2006612190,00%21078,900000100001
__Sean Kuraly (Mon)X12011-2006612190,00%21078,900000100001
Alex PlanteX1000-100100110,00%11716,880000000001
Mark ArcobelloX1000000001000,00%188,350000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X1000-100101000,00%12423,780000200001
__Oscar Fantenberg (Car)X1000-100101000,00%12423,780000200001
Matt FrattinX4000-100722140,00%2328,070000000000
Yann SauveX4000-340852030,00%46817,050000000008
Shane O'BrienX6000100182100,00%811018,310000000008
Justin HachéX8000-3408102200,00%412916,0600001000010
Georgy GuryanovX8000100443120,00%18210,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX6450,09%16955325010,99140000130670
James NealX3137,80%1643424100,82380101100459
Josh BaileyX1149,11%6173221000,65120001100131
Ryan SpoonerX1141,53%1833517000,530000101190003
Kyle PalmieriX2143,10%584320000,52150000022021
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X0046,15%392216000,53000000320111
__Alex Chiasson (Car)X0043,75%322015000,52000000320
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X0057,14%721000,58000000320
Oliver Ekman Larsson (TOT)X100,00%04532000,34000000032012
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Col)X000,00%073000,12000000032
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Tor)X100,00%02523000,31000000032
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Buf)X000,00%0136000,56000000032
Brock Nelson (TOT)X3042,22%3342416000,39000000190110
__Brock Nelson (NYI)X0033,33%632000,54000000190
__Brock Nelson (Mon)X1048,31%89168000,35000000190
__Brock Nelson (Buf)X2040,17%23956000,39000000190
Nick CousinsX1045,91%4771913000,55000000000111
Taylor BeckX0138,10%422113000,40000000011100
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X010,00%03249000,23000010044012
__Jay Bouwmeester (LV )X010,00%03245000,24000010044
__Jay Bouwmeester (Buf)X000,00%004000,14000000044
Phillip DigiuseppeX2351,61%311710000,43000000011002
Cam Fowler (TOT)X010,00%02158000,160000000481011
__Cam Fowler (Que)X010,00%0931000,080000000481
__Cam Fowler (NYR)X000,00%0819000,200000000481
__Cam Fowler (Buf)X000,00%048000,290000000481
Riley SheahanX0163,16%191112000,440000100109031
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X0039,77%88811000,320000000211011
__Ryan Carpenter (Ana)X0050,00%2669000,270000000211
__Ryan Carpenter (Buf)X0035,48%6222000,560000000211
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1043,12%109107000,51000000099020
__Jordan Weal (Mon)X1042,99%107107000,48000000099
__Jordan Weal (Buf)X0050,00%200002,24000000099
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%01424000,180000000181001
__David Savard (Car)X000,00%01021000,190000000181
__David Savard (Buf)X000,00%043000,140000000181
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X010,00%0826000,17000000033000
__Nikita Nikitin (Was)X010,00%0826000,17000000033
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%01737000,13000000033011
Matt BenningX000,00%02743000,100000000108000
AJ JenksX0050,00%200000,93000010022000
Alex HutchingsX0166,67%301000,24000000011001
Tanner FritzX0050,00%635000,12000001100000
Austin LeviX000,00%003000,180000001280000
Joel ChampagneX0047,22%3611000,26000000044000
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X0050,00%401000,19000000041000
__Sean Kuraly (Mon)X0050,00%401000,19000000041
Alex PlanteX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mark ArcobelloX0050,00%400000,000000000155000
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000164000
__Oscar Fantenberg (Car)X000,00%000000,000000000164
Matt FrattinX000,00%011000,000000000146000
Yann SauveX000,00%001000,0000000003513000
Shane O'BrienX000,00%003000,0000000001111000
Justin HachéX000,00%012000,00000000088000
Georgy GuryanovX0050,00%220000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth49281830,9202,442951221201493672330,931294922754
Elvis Merzlikins (R)41300,9192,71243001113573001,000444000
Vitaly Kolesnik (TOT)10000,7506,2829003125000,000003000
__Vitaly Kolesnik (NYR)10000,7506,2829003125000,000003

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RichardsX753134658127251281232557514412,16%23132617,6811112229147000224
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X752623491515100621705711015,29%28119115,89581311129000122
Max DomiX75133447364012077183751127,10%25130717,436131922148000034
Evgeni DadonovX7524224632061901886210612,77%26136218,161061630165000235
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X7219244312007797177439210,73%27124817,33561117125000059
__Joe Pavelski (LV )X3410919180445076213413,16%1960217,70336754000047
__Joe Pavelski (Ott)X38915240120334710122588,91%864617,002351071000013
Travis KonecnyX75162642461511082215641437,44%36137818,385712161190119193
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X7692231-280595913939746,47%30112314,7848121115700027
__Sam Reinhart (Clb)X3761319-52026346717378,96%1762917,00471188900000
__Sam Reinhart (Ott)X39391236033257222374,17%1349412,6701136800027
Tomas PlekanecX75131730510068108113415811,50%39122416,320111161124240
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X7572128-9100493813049845,38%2188511,80112138102000023
__Sebastian Wannstrom (NJ )X18112-2402013338233,03%523412,9900029000017
__Sebastian Wannstrom (Clb)X18145200108268113,85%821411,910000200006
__Sebastian Wannstrom (Ott)X3951621-96019177133507,04%843711,201121369100000
Andrei MarkovX7422527121701015110913148631,53%79171623,192467890000144
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X7442024-2041567918329304,82%86166622,5224681160000167
__Ron Hainsey (Van)X6531619-1737564766925264,35%81146422,531345930000136
__Ron Hainsey (Ott)X9145-34031514447,14%520222,47112323000031
Patrick MaroonX751192064801025112337788,94%1392612,3400003101352
Zach WerenskiX6421517136047835726243,51%91150723,5414541180003215
Jakub JerabekX6501414-18041673016150,00%53118818,280111320221139
Carl GunnarssonX754812-921556654833218,33%74142118,941343611012265
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X744610-222098915818196,90%77132417,891013320002101
__Calvin de Haan (Clb)X37224-21005337221179,09%2961016,5000001000128
__Calvin de Haan (Ott)X3724601204554367125,56%4871419,28101331000173
Melker KarlssonX75459-94066728528524,71%2389611,94000000115202
Dean KukanX52358320173729181110,34%4378315,05112223000013
Hunter ShinkarukX21011001031033,33%0178,730000000000
Charles HudonX8101-2207283512,50%1718,920000000000
Victor AntipinX1000000200000,00%32020,170000000000
Zbynek MichalekX2000-200114010,00%43617,830000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RichardsX6355,89%14854019110,98081221400663
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X7341,67%843922010,82140000031812
Max DomiX1145,24%844022000,72150000180022
Evgeni DadonovX4239,52%1243719000,683110000011517
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4152,00%11732719010,692100001100222
__Joe Pavelski (LV )X3152,39%523119010,63170001100
__Joe Pavelski (Ott)X1051,69%6501610000,74130001100
Travis KonecnyX3345,59%685614100,61010100210104
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X1132,61%463312000,551100000158212
__Sam Reinhart (Clb)X1135,71%28134000,601100000158
__Sam Reinhart (Ott)X0027,78%18208000,490000000158
Tomas PlekanecX5154,62%10071730000,4947000002613224
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X0150,00%32338000,63000000061301
__Sebastian Wannstrom (NJ )X0050,00%6131000,17000000061
__Sebastian Wannstrom (Clb)X0160,00%1040000,47000000061
__Sebastian Wannstrom (Ott)X0043,75%16167000,96000000061
Andrei MarkovX000,00%07463000,311501000291120
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X210,00%0960000,29000010051003
__Ron Hainsey (Van)X210,00%0854000,26000010051
__Ron Hainsey (Ott)X000,00%016000,49000000051
Patrick MaroonX1044,00%50329000,43000000044032
Zach WerenskiX010,00%02643000,230000000271001
Jakub JerabekX000,00%01132000,240000000659001
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%01330000,17000010098000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X110,00%11546000,1500000001714011
__Calvin de Haan (Clb)X000,00%1422000,1300000001714
__Calvin de Haan (Ott)X110,00%01124000,1700000001714
Melker KarlssonX0052,19%5941717000,200000000159111
Dean KukanX020,00%0621000,20000000066010
Hunter ShinkarukX0160,00%500001,1500000001812001
Charles HudonX0033,33%322000,28000000011000
Victor AntipinX000,00%000000,000000001190000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%001000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth199520,9282,119950035485225000,800151560131
Robin Lehner60302270,9202,443567821451819872430,7862860151181

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX752749766863012498295851679,15%33147119,6151419311510002108
Taylor Hall (TOT)X7832336545620130862867416911,19%32153319,65961528175011380
__Taylor Hall (Mon)X12437020292038112110,53%724520,42101126000016
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X10549-800141342112711,90%320220,20404124000003
__Taylor Hall (SJ )X5623264912542087532065212111,17%22108619,39461015110011361
Aleksander BarkovX76223254-16070135244791479,02%45155320,432911121541016162
Sébastian AhoX76202646-522109185264741767,58%25146419,265611191530009107
Elias LindholmX76152035-6806573125437112,00%28144419,007411231510114146
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X7520133322157670127336415,75%36129717,294481282000173
__Charlie Coyle (NJ )X451762342153636102285016,67%1871815,9621352800000
__Charlie Coyle (SJ )X303710-20040342551412,00%1857919,30235754000173
Joseph BlandisiX7515153010195535117043898,82%2391512,2000011200001
Adam LarssonX7681826-8491513110311637436,90%108178123,4321381530001149
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X6815924324351187477213719,48%36125918,514157114213887
__Scott Hartnell (Det)X591382128355996969203518,84%34112018,984157114213887
__Scott Hartnell (SJ )X921348019581225,00%213915,420000000000
Scott LaughtonX6391423515553529518539,47%1777712,330000400029
Erik Cernak (R)X7422123216010981257634332,63%80155521,0115661521012154
John CarlsonX7661420-9580911169642336,25%101189124,88336101530001155
Francois Bouchard (TOT)X7381018100104211532646,96%1984911,630000200000
__Francois Bouchard (Bos)X64810181008399928578,08%1677712,140000200000
__Francois Bouchard (SJ )X90000002316470,00%3727,990000000000
Gabriel DumontX7661218511596498220457,32%196708,8200001000034
Michael MerschX7641115-52038408838584,55%106288,270000700004
Eric FehrX678513-240122970135711,43%125768,590000700000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X7711011-9175731185415301,85%90175022,7311211000005254
__Dennis Seidenberg (Chi)X65189-1113561994314222,33%77148322,811121960005225
__Dennis Seidenberg (SJ )X12022240121911180,00%1326822,3300004000029
Johnny BoychukX76279628070804931234,08%61130617,180001260000129
Marc Methot (TOT)X770551212048813713250,00%65119315,4900003000194
__Marc Methot (NYI)X21011-120151710770,00%1936217,2200000000041
__Marc Methot (SJ )X56044131003364276180,00%4683114,8400003000153
Bobby Farnham (TOT)X21011201020050,00%0178,520000000001
__Bobby Farnham (NYR)X21011201020050,00%0178,520000000001
Scott KosmachukX51010208153620,00%0438,500000000000
Jarred TinordiX2011000323040,00%43014,820000000000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X1000060000000,00%087,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4154,70%16604426001,034130420120464
Taylor Hall (TOT)X9338,54%964225100,852131210022456
__Taylor Hall (Mon)X3033,33%2769000,57020000022
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X1040,00%1043000,89020000022
__Taylor Hall (SJ )X5340,68%593213100,90291210022
Aleksander BarkovX5350,37%16224638100,705100000042451
Sébastian AhoX2237,93%875630010,63050020022524
Elias LindholmX5152,05%2192722010,48040000022203
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X4150,68%731426000,51041000032432
__Charlie Coyle (NJ )X4135,00%401114000,64031000032
__Charlie Coyle (SJ )X0069,70%33312000,35010000032
Joseph BlandisiX2225,93%273816010,66000100011311
Adam LarssonX210,00%03555000,29001110022211
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X0045,07%71821120,38000010022204
__Scott Hartnell (Det)X0045,31%64820120,38000010022
__Scott Hartnell (SJ )X0042,86%701000,43000000022
Scott LaughtonX0152,16%5101419000,59000100081214
Erik Cernak (R)X000,00%02447000,300002000272110
John CarlsonX100,00%03453000,21110001100012
Francois Bouchard (TOT)X1043,33%301616000,42000000099002
__Francois Bouchard (Bos)X1044,83%291316000,46000000099
__Francois Bouchard (SJ )X000,00%130000,00000000099
Gabriel DumontX0347,57%3091112000,54001000055212
Michael MerschX0244,44%18177000,480000000182101
Eric FehrX1052,38%21187000,45010000087000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%01552000,130000100471010
__Dennis Seidenberg (Chi)X000,00%01541000,120000100471
__Dennis Seidenberg (SJ )X000,00%0011000,150000000471
Johnny BoychukX100,00%01250000,1400000002114010
Marc Methot (TOT)X000,00%0232000,0800000007710000
__Marc Methot (NYI)X000,00%017000,0600000007710
__Marc Methot (SJ )X000,00%0125000,1000000007710
Bobby Farnham (TOT)X000,00%001001,17000002200000
__Bobby Farnham (NYR)X000,00%001001,17000002200
Scott KosmachukX100,00%001000,47000001100001
Jarred TinordiX000,00%002000,670000000243000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X000,00%000000,000000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson2512810,9242,3113770053699352000,66762155431
Semyon Varlamov55252190,9132,643244411431651760210,667425520286

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TanguayX762942711425592762648716410,98%21135517,8311132433189000110
Anze KopitarX7129396810260841122507215611,60%29133518,808111931169000279
Ryan JohansenX7626346094201261172357614511,06%29134017,637101731149000236
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X78152843-134359164227701216,61%22129816,6474111916400000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Col)X3861319-10175493111833715,08%1165017,10336109000000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Dal)X4091524-3260423310937508,26%1164916,2141597400000
Jeff Carter (TOT)X75113142-1620094117225571154,89%24135518,0731013131740003112
__Jeff Carter (Ari)X6101-8006719345,26%211018,3500011200019
__Jeff Carter (Dal)X69103141-820088110206541114,85%22124518,0531013121620002103
Filip ForsbergX76172239226011265167419910,18%21126516,6537101414800006
Andre BurakowskyX761523381019572631444910310,42%25117415,451345111011012
Jared SpurgeonX7462127816072999027306,67%79161021,76481216185000039
Chandler StephensonX711014245235606812231748,20%1990512,7500008000426
Craig SmithX74913222140705912233627,38%19107314,5001143700000
Brady SkjeiX7351318-318081765736218,77%56137318,8134711168000012
Niklas HjalmarssonX754141817160571017328335,48%94160521,40000080003169
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X437815100302956124412,50%1356513,14011029000343
Matthew PecaX76781560049529033677,78%107559,9400002202696
Travis Sanheim (R)X663710-712045745925315,08%68132220,03000394000189
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X77279-229581903416185,88%82139718,150000100111138
__Deryk Engelland (Mon)X3322416028321681112,50%3554816,6200004000041
__Deryk Engelland (Dal)X44055-3235535818870,00%4784919,2900006011198
Phil DeSimoneX42224-312062243012226,67%543110,2600003011159
Mattias TedenbyX82131204251240,00%0587,270000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X161123120121155220,00%1826116,2800002000122
Michael McCarronX5000020337020,00%2489,640000000008
Andrew MacdonaldX110004005132420,00%619517,7200002000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TanguayX8247,42%974823221,056110010022592
Anze KopitarX4357,62%14303417001,02090000044683
Ryan JohansenX4153,28%12034017000,90010000032616
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X6050,00%664724000,662100100082232
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Col)X3047,37%382211000,58160100082
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Dal)X3053,57%282513000,74140000082
Jeff Carter (TOT)X1254,75%10633021000,623110000520216
__Jeff Carter (Ari)X0054,62%11901000,18010000520
__Jeff Carter (Dal)X1254,77%9443020000,663100000520
Filip ForsbergX2243,48%693217000,62150000022105
Andre BurakowskyX2350,67%752918000,65011001200331
Jared SpurgeonX010,00%03140000,34000000055000
Chandler StephensonX1148,21%2512718000,53110100088041
Craig SmithX1045,28%532317000,41000000084211
Brady SkjeiX100,00%01341000,26110000065012
Niklas HjalmarssonX10100.00%1950000,220000001110002
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X2036,36%22184000,53000000011110
Matthew PecaX1046,29%404255000,40000000099000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%01837000,15000000093000
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%01547000,130000100499000
__Deryk Engelland (Mon)X000,00%0419000,150000000499
__Deryk Engelland (Dal)X000,00%01128000,120000100499
Phil DeSimoneX1188,89%954000,190000000169011
Mattias TedenbyX00100.00%100001,03000001100000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%016000,15000000011100
Michael McCarronX000,00%341000,00000000011000
Andrew MacdonaldX000,00%005000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider59321770,9242,273379411281689753200,7503255211264
Scott Wedgewood21010,9122,761090055731000,750823001
Magnus Hellberg218910,9082,8211280053578261011,00021952102

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc SavardX77414081143151811143077617913,36%33146519,0210213127188314683
Henrik ZetterbergX7723416421207494260841958,85%19144618,784141824190000167
Cam AtkinsonX7529285766071652257413612,89%33141318,8411102119184000160
Jonathan DrouinX73123648111154385166601187,23%25139919,168715201690112107
Tyson BarrieX7710364601806712419770645,08%79184123,91591428223000063
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X7818224010571516590157459411,46%31133517,1147111517700009
__Bobby Ryan (Chi)X1727901352925315176,45%628516,7712333900002
__Bobby Ryan (Min)X6116153110441013665126407712,70%25105017,213581213900007
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X75152338-5240838319238987,81%15120716,10178673101761
__Artturi Lehkonen (Tor)X192462401917267207,69%528214,8500002101433
__Artturi Lehkonen (Que)X42111526-4160494513323648,27%865815,66156337000317
__Artturi Lehkonen (Min)X14246-3401521338146,06%226819,11022333000011
Jake MuzzinX76825331682201341098837369,09%83173022,77235101730000102
Jamie McGinnX7718143213240807797275818,56%35143718,6651614155101591
Landon FerraroX77161228-3240826817158959,36%24117115,21000584000027
Brian Boyle (TOT)X7810162614551179298335110,20%25114814,72202443000295
__Brian Boyle (Que)X6461218-140092767927387,59%2295814,97202443000281
__Brian Boyle (Min)X1444825525161961321,05%319013,5700000000014
Mark Giordano (TOT)X77322255441010210510030353,00%88185224,0518991560114151
__Mark Giordano (Que)X34088-320048554412180,00%4481924,09044449000268
__Mark Giordano (Min)X43314178241054505618175,36%44103324,021455107011283
Jacob Josefson (Min)X7410919-700496483305112,05%1475510,210000700009
__Jacob Josefson (Min)X7410919-700496483305112,05%1475510,210000700009
Kevin Quick (TOT)X7821315-66016796719232,99%69135617,38123591000074
__Kevin Quick (Chi)X17145200102823664,35%1737321,92011241000057
__Kevin Quick (Min)X611910-8606514413172,27%5298316,11112350000017
Ross JohnstonX4494137235643863162914,29%845710,380000100000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X7611213-1326075844314322,33%80129417,020000300003106
__Brendan Smith (Nas)X14000-540212273100,00%2626819,1100002600007
__Brendan Smith (Tor)X11011-36011123220,00%1018616,9000000000024
__Brendan Smith (Min)X5111112-51604350339203,03%4484016,4800005000375
Marco Scandella (TOT)X26110116951435181055,56%2746117,7400006000032
__Marco Scandella (Que)X120114404137100,00%918515,3800005000020
__Marco Scandella (Min)X141910255102211959,09%1827719,7600001000012
Vinni LettieriX63358-70037275516435,45%64927,820001000000
Adam Tambellini (R)X1314550071012658,33%418414,1701112100000
Morgan EllisX15123500141615986,67%924216,160000900007
Jiri SekacX6033200139540,00%1609,950000000000
Jeff SchultzX2000-120440000,00%12914,460000000000
Philippe DupuisX5000-400423130,00%2367,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc SavardX8554,26%15614637031,1141000100621382
Henrik ZetterbergX0351,75%13165728000,89290000210245
Cam AtkinsonX9446,51%864720010,81160000033654
Jonathan DrouinX2049,90%4793927000,69261000120323
Tyson BarrieX110,00%06555000,50010000091122
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2243,24%743321000,60691110022324
__Bobby Ryan (Chi)X0033,33%1887000,63340100022
__Bobby Ryan (Min)X2246,43%562514000,59351010022
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X2148,15%543115000,63010000031150
__Artturi Lehkonen (Tor)X1058,33%1272000,43000000031
__Artturi Lehkonen (Que)X1040,63%32219000,79000000031
__Artturi Lehkonen (Min)X0160,00%1034000,45010000031
Jake MuzzinX010,00%03742000,38111120022222
Jamie McGinnX3233,73%831332000,45020000032116
Landon FerraroX3246,13%3234221000,48010000011131
Brian Boyle (TOT)X3150,55%8251618000,45030010021012
__Brian Boyle (Que)X1152,47%6671216000,38030000021
__Brian Boyle (Min)X2042,41%15842000,84000010021
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000,00%04248000,27130021100002
__Mark Giordano (Que)X000,00%02022000,20000001100
__Mark Giordano (Min)X000,00%02226000,33130021100
Jacob Josefson (Min)X2043,21%3241711000,50000000055201
__Jacob Josefson (Min)X2043,21%3241711000,50000000055
Kevin Quick (TOT)X000,00%02835000,220000000485011
__Kevin Quick (Chi)X000,00%089000,270000000485
__Kevin Quick (Min)X000,00%02026000,200000000485
Ross JohnstonX2045,45%1169000,57001000022121
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000,00%0838000,200000000355000
__Brendan Smith (Nas)X000,00%013000,000000000355
__Brendan Smith (Tor)X000,00%035000,110000000355
__Brendan Smith (Min)X000,00%0430000,290000000355
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000,00%0414000,480000100113100
__Marco Scandella (Que)X000,00%024000,110000000113
__Marco Scandella (Min)X000,00%0210000,720000100113
Vinni LettieriX1139,00%100114000,32000000310000
Adam Tambellini (R)X0011,11%923000,54000000000000
Morgan EllisX000,00%025000,25000000021010
Jiri SekacX000,00%400001,01000000011000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%000000,000000000250000
Philippe DupuisX0055,56%910000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)522515100,9212,423051211231562690110,667455024763
__Ondrej Pavelec (Nas)40191290,9302,19244321891265572110,600354017
__Ondrej Pavelec (Min)126310,8863,356080034297118000,90010107
Andrew Hammond3717930,9132,4717764173838366410,600152849220