Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 23 septembre 2020 at 15:36

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX14610161220102356213510,71%326618,9812342010118
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X146511120201748243012,50%729220,86033637000030
__Steven Stamkos (Pit)X126410020171143222613,95%725020,82033634000025
__Steven Stamkos (Col)X2011100365240,00%04221,080000300005
Taylor Hall (TOT)X13369114020174514326,67%625519,61123231000021
__Taylor Hall (SJ )X10055-1401916349240,00%520320,30022125000018
__Taylor Hall (Col)X3314210011115827,27%15217,311011600003
Sean MonahanX1436932020194725326,38%326118,61000017000016
Brandon SaadX1435872099365278,33%726819,16101219000121
Ethan Bear (R)X1407764092187100,00%2229821,29011118000029
Dominik KubalikX14156-100610203185,00%420914,9602211700002
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X1414514051416376,25%1524217,260000300007
__Chad Ruhwedel (NYI)X1213404051415356,67%1420817,320000000007
__Chad Ruhwedel (Col)X2011100001020,00%13416,890000300000
Curtis LazarX10134-1206911149,09%310310,2500000000015
Colin BlackwellX14213-20011121761211,76%614510,3500000000114
Nick RitchieX1412301201914288203,57%321215,1300001000316
Nate SchmidtX12033-46042111540,00%1323719,7300002000026
Justin FaulkX14112-120122019375,26%1028220,1500012000001
Alexander EdlerX14022312012107030,00%1330521,7800007011028
Pius SuterX31012403241425,00%1289,370000000002
Adam GaudetteX13101-540139215114,76%615411,840000100003
Nikita TryamkinX5011220463100,00%58316,630000000004
Griffin ReinhartX80114204119300,00%1013416,720000000007
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X14011-12088235160,00%119113,620000300002
__Jake DeBrusk (Pit)X12011-22046205140,00%115713,060000100002
__Jake DeBrusk (Col)X2000100423020,00%03416,980000200000
Ethan WerekX1000-100101000,00%099,480000000000
Matthew HighmoreX1000-100001000,00%099,480000000000
Jimmy HayesX1000000010000,00%077,130000000000
Beau StarrettX2000100500000,00%0188,980000100000
Ryan PilonX3000100323000,00%84815,880000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX1154,55%30860001,20020000310230
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X3142,31%26118000,75010000120130
__Steven Stamkos (Pit)X3140,00%10104000,80010000120
__Steven Stamkos (Col)X0043,75%1614000,47000000120
Taylor Hall (TOT)X0152,94%17101000,71120003300000
__Taylor Hall (SJ )X0056,25%1680000,49120003300
__Taylor Hall (Col)X010,00%121001,54000003300
Sean MonahanX1050,92%27182000,69010001100011
Brandon SaadX1053,85%1362000,60000000061011
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%057000,470000000141100
Dominik KubalikX0054,55%1142000,570000000132000
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X000,00%039000,41000000140001
__Chad Ruhwedel (NYI)X000,00%039000,38000000140
__Chad Ruhwedel (Col)X000,00%000000,59000000140
Curtis LazarX0037,25%5121000,78000000021001
Colin BlackwellX0055,77%5220000,4100000001111010
Nick RitchieX0066,67%9101000,28000000054010
Nate SchmidtX000,00%025000,250000000129000
Justin FaulkX000,00%052000,14000000140000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%029000,130000000141000
Pius SuterX000,00%000000,71000000011001
Adam GaudetteX1038,79%11651000,13000000033001
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%025000,24000000062000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0010000,15000000020001
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X0035,71%1476000,100000000148000
__Jake DeBrusk (Pit)X0020,00%1076000,130000000148
__Jake DeBrusk (Col)X0075,00%400000,000000000148
Ethan WerekX0033,33%300000,00000000062000
Matthew HighmoreX000,00%100000,00000000021000
Jimmy HayesX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Beau StarrettX000,00%110000,00000000022000
Ryan PilonX000,00%011000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Johan Gustafsson43100,9421,7823600712168001,0003311001
John Gibson114510,9152,836150029340154000,0002113300

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX15861412061645233017,78%627318,2320253500006
Yanni GourdeX156612440191759143110,17%226217,4903353600000
Mats ZuccarelloX1538114601419318179,68%326217,4501113600000
Joonas DonskoiX1546104201716448279,09%426117,3810153600000
Bryan LittleX153583202021487306,25%326517,6501183500001
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X15246-4401773110146,45%523215,4903313000000
__Kevin Fiala (LV )X15246-4401773110146,45%523215,4903313000000
Cedric PaquetteX1531412012262361013,04%422715,1600001000126
Jeff PetryX15134-1202223258144,00%1535023,31000437000027
Barclay GoodrowX1513416015123117213,23%522314,8800000000023
Derek GrantX150443601512267100,00%624116,0601122800004
Hampus LindholmX15044023511208440,00%1329219,4501113300008
Alan Quine (TOT)X15303-500716208615,00%818012,0100000000141
__Alan Quine (LV )X15303-500716208615,00%818012,0100000000141
Sven AndrighettoX15213-30066226209,09%11348,970000200000
Alex GoligoskiX150332202220134120,00%1534522,97000134000027
Joakim NordstromX15112-200692313104,35%117011,3600003000026
Robert HaggX15112-300221517255,88%1830420,2710133500006
Kyle QuinceyX1502266091710560,00%1427618,3900003000024
Brandon DubinskyX14101-220159176185,88%114310,1800002000122
Jared CowenX12011612022127120,00%1422018,3700002000020
Taro HiroseX1000000000000,00%088,020000000000
Eric GelinasX3000000032010,00%44214,030000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX0156,00%25122011,02030000140121
Yanni GourdeX3147,37%26686000,91130000022211
Mats ZuccarelloX1044,44%958000,84000000052001
Joonas DonskoiX2141,67%12103000,77000000032102
Bryan LittleX0046,32%285112000,60030000021010
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X0144,44%1876000,52000001100100
__Kevin Fiala (LV )X0144,44%1876000,52000001100
Cedric PaquetteX0046,67%16523000,35000000160011
Jeff PetryX010,00%0107000,230000000104000
Barclay GoodrowX1030,77%1393000,36000001100000
Derek GrantX0055,56%1817000,330000000156000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%024000,270010000153010
Alan Quine (TOT)X0054,32%8105000,33000000022000
__Alan Quine (LV )X0054,32%8105000,33000000022
Sven AndrighettoX01100.00%423000,45000000099000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%0116000,170000001150000
Joakim NordstromX00100.00%252000,23000000055000
Robert HaggX000,00%0511000,13000000011000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0511000,140000000152000
Brandon DubinskyX0054,05%7451000,1400000001313000
Jared CowenX000,00%015000,090000000125000
Taro HiroseX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Eric GelinasX000,00%012000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington117210,9361,996320021326149200,8336105230
Corey Crawford51310,8993,17284001514976000,6673510110

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX1767131100222351163511,76%629517,32112215000125
David PastrnakX177512860221369264710,14%630117,7100034700000
Nathan MacKinnonX177512620271847152914,89%831018,2320274600006
Jakub VranaX176612100017172591724,00%727616,2324653500000
Cale Makar (R)X1729111060101829596,90%1333319,5901154700001
Alex DebrincatX17371042010133115179,68%729217,1914543500004
Victor HedmanX1737108601831359118,57%1340623,86213534000019
Claude GirouxX1726812017245013294,00%731018,2302244600016
Anthony DeAngeloX17246-1801626251068,00%2333419,6811264800003
Brayden SchennX17235-41003715319276,45%926915,8511221900000
Alex TuchX17224-2201818325186,25%1127916,4000001000024
Noah HanifinX17044520171621990,00%2134320,20011133000020
Calle JarnkrokX17044-1001517326220,00%827015,9100000000117
Dustin BoydX17123080241513987,69%21538,990000100000
Eric TangradiX1711210011583612,50%21538,980000100000
Carter RowneyX171121001110206115,00%21649,6300000000011
Rasmus RistolainenX17022860262913440,00%1937822,2300002000024
Erik JohnsonX17011-60017227740,00%1230818,1200000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0049,47%28564000,88130001100203
David PastrnakX3040,00%25177000,80260002200201
Nathan MacKinnonX2140,00%20142000,77260000210212
Jakub VranaX1130,00%1077000,87000000061030
Cale Makar (R)X000,00%069000,66000000250001
Alex DebrincatX0062,50%1664000,68000000210100
Victor HedmanX100,00%01310000,49000000240020
Claude GirouxX1051,19%29395000,52160000031002
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%068000,36010001200010
Brayden SchennX0044,78%6763000,37130000082010
Alex TuchX0134,78%2357000,29000000022020
Noah HanifinX000,00%039000,230000000171000
Calle JarnkrokX0046,34%20594000,300000000176001
Dustin BoydX0052,86%7011000,39000000210001
Eric TangradiX10100.00%315000,26000000055000
Carter RowneyX000,00%154000,240000000165000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%0420000,110000000171000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%016000,060000000175000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban31110,9431,581900058845000,7508314110
Carey Price1412110,9411,748610225423189200,81316143611

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX143710-2005255514345,45%625318,0601133200000
Brad MarchandX14909-38030970213212,86%127419,57404829000019
Alexander SeminX14189-24014104215252,38%527119,37112432000015
Anders LeeX14437100161337161510,81%925117,91000115000224
Jake GardinerX9246-1001111165612,50%1118920,9812321900002
Josh JoorisX14246020592213119,09%616611,890000100000
Teddy BluegerX14224-3007919111510,53%321015,0200000000229
Joel ArmiaX141342201914215124,76%421315,2400011400000
Jason SpezzaX140440002194311290,00%225117,9103312800013
Evander KaneX14044-39533142511170,00%621315,2101153100003
Brenden DillonX14112-280231875314,29%1626819,12101226000020
Ryan EllisX14112-64093120595,00%2233223,75000735000130
Tim SchallerX14112-220618174105,88%414310,1900000000027
Vinnie HinostrozaX14112-50023216164,76%11349,600000000000
Xavier OuelletX12022-240151414760,00%925020,86000324000013
Simon DespresX141010100182112278,33%1728720,5000001000026
Thomas LarkinX70110120887240,00%412417,7401111800001
Martin MarincinX14011-3008174680,00%1526218,7200000000029
Jordan CaronX14011-3601288240,00%01057,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX0049,43%26198000,79000000011003
Brad MarchandX3250,00%1084000,66130001100200
Alexander SeminX0042,11%1942000,66030000041010
Anders LeeX0183,33%1284100,56000000011102
Jake GardinerX100,00%056000,64000000053100
Josh JoorisX0066,67%633000,72000001100100
Teddy BluegerX1040,25%15923000,380000001110000
Joel ArmiaX1028,57%1452000,371300001100001
Jason SpezzaX0052,21%27260000,321100001140000
Evander KaneX0050,00%10105000,380000101140000
Brenden DillonX00100.00%1311000,15000000190000
Ryan EllisX000,00%0711000,12000000022000
Tim SchallerX0052,11%7152000,28000001100000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0160,00%542000,30110000170000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%013000,160000000121000
Simon DespresX010,00%024000,0700000001212000
Thomas LarkinX000,00%035000,16000000011000
Martin MarincinX000,00%028000,0800000001411000
Jordan CaronX0066,67%341000,190000001140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky125430,9311,997244124350164220,50010122330
Michael Leighton32000,9202,741310067534000,0000212010

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX16814225120332162182612,90%1033721,074481555000017
Jack EichelX169122162092570204712,86%232920,5735875500009
Jason ZuckerX1626832014242081310,00%528317,6803315300000
Logan CoutureX16527240251550154310,00%530218,89000646000028
P.K. SubbanX16246216046213715115,41%1437723,5900026000002
Christian DvorakX1624622023202213119,09%628817,99000346000019
Tyler ToffoliX161455201918279183,70%428517,8000004500000
Oscar KlefbomX16134340112517985,88%2334021,28011249000021
Carson SoucyX16134-360141818755,56%1828817,9910155200001
Victor RaskX16134-30010154110222,44%420712,950000500001
Nikita ZaitsevX16123220192021544,76%1829218,2300002000129
Louie CaporussoX16202-3601212228179,09%420112,550000300001
Adam ErneX611210083105310,00%0538,890000000002
Jujhar KhairaX16112-300261418395,56%719512,170000100000
Marcus PetterssonX16022-2401119102120,00%831019,40000042000021
Boo NievesX16101-32058156116,67%31358,420000100000
Patrick RussellX10011-400422130,00%2818,080000000000
Jay BeagleX16011-320814151120,00%316210,1400000000128
Dan GirardiX1600020062114790,00%2134121,2900001000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX1150,00%22144021,31240000150230
Jack EichelX3153,50%40072011,28030001100203
Jason ZuckerX0057,14%2161000,57000000031001
Logan CoutureX0026,67%1555000,46000002200100
P.K. SubbanX000,00%01212000,32010000054200
Christian DvorakX0042,40%25021000,42120000290000
Tyler ToffoliX0017,65%1764000,35010000120000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%1211000,24000000011000
Carson SoucyX000,00%046000,280000000133000
Victor RaskX0042,97%12874000,39000000041001
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%0712000,21000000022000
Louie CaporussoX0033,33%664000,2000000001111000
Adam ErneX100,00%220000,75000000160010
Jujhar KhairaX000,00%331000,21000000051000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%0514000,130000000162000
Boo NievesX000,00%023000,1500000001313000
Patrick RussellX0075,00%431000,250000000102000
Jay BeagleX0052,04%9853000,1200000001614000
Dan GirardiX000,00%127000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon42100,9401,8419501610049000,0000313001
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)134720,9232,327760030388187100,63611133140

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HavlatX1356111007743123111,63%923618,184481239000012
Anthony CirelliX135510-64015205112229,80%520715,9212383200004
John TavaresX1346100005154914248,16%725219,421671039000227
Andreas JohnssonX13268-1601116221169,09%320015,3703313200001
Maxim TrunevX13268-160892512248,00%217913,8024653700000
Craig SmithX1352748012112541620,00%019915,3111233100000
T.J. OshieX13527-28021102872517,86%622917,6120224400004
Michael RafflX13336200541971115,79%416312,5500000000126
Jacob De La RoseX1332532012101961215,79%513610,470000100000
Andrej MeszarosX1314522024616456,25%1524819,10000014000126
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X130551201212203130,00%318614,3500003000013
Esa LindellX130442209168230,00%1124618,9400001000029
Sami VatanenX130441100101214560,00%1525219,3900002700001
Radek FaksaX130441201116204120,00%318214,0000000000228
Ladislav SmidX13033-12001812130,00%1124618,9000000000028
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X13112475115186155,56%719314,8200011600000
Connor MurphyX13022-24017135760,00%1423618,1300001000124
John KlingbergX1301121001724171090,00%1228221,7300034400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HavlatX2050,00%8123000,93110001400101
Anthony CirelliX1055,56%180111000,97000002200020
John TavaresX0051,55%32245000,79010003400110
Andreas JohnssonX0050,00%1072000,80000000230010
Maxim TrunevX0042,86%732000,890000001120010
Craig SmithX2120,00%1071000,70000001200002
T.J. OshieX1157,53%7355000,61110000150100
Michael RafflX1142,86%3532000,74000000074101
Jacob De La RoseX000,00%311000,73000001100010
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%0110000,40000000140001
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0070,00%3011000,540000001130001
Esa LindellX000,00%038000,320000000134000
Sami VatanenX000,00%048000,320000000133000
Radek FaksaX0047,37%11432000,440000000137000
Ladislav SmidX000,00%0312000,240000001130000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0150,00%1245000,21000010051010
Connor MurphyX000,00%044000,170000000135000
John KlingbergX000,00%0109000,0700000001310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen128310,9272,317262028386173000,5002121301
Charlie Lindgren10100,8285,0060005299100,0000112000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX14561120051037152913,51%323016,41235623000011
Tyler EnnisX14371002019164717356,38%426919,20235735000132
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X147292100241431111922,58%522516,0410141800007
Ryan GravesX141897100191520655,00%1228220,12022236000135
Adam HenriqueX14538-22023213262915,63%1024617,56213428011132
Leon DraisaitlX7527514021132962017,24%615421,9800021800006
Mark JankowskiX1434702017112351813,04%819914,2210139000011
Anthony DuclairX1425704018132212139,09%322115,8113443600003
John MooreX142575260286111618,18%1327219,42235336000021
Jason Dickinson (R)X141560001482410174,17%420814,841232800007
Marc-Andre GragnaniX14044-50021811540,00%922916,3601128000028
Damien BrunnerX51231003482312,50%37013,960000000000
Mirco MuellerX14033-40016156630,00%1922115,8002205000014
Conor ShearyX8112120117196135,26%312515,59000221101213
Slater KoekkoekX3022-300136410,00%26220,810110900003
Justin WilliamsX11022-400717227120,00%520218,37000219000122
TJ BrodieX12022-26013151310120,00%1930825,65000027000020
Magnus PaajarviX14101-3003771414,29%5755,350000400001
Jake HansenX2011000103250,00%0168,160000000000
Zach BogosianX11011-2180272012950,00%1929426,74000124000021
Tobias RiederX14011-200814195190,00%115811,260000100000
Ivan VishnevskiyX3000220401000,00%14113,760000000001
Dennis RasmussenX8000-400169470,00%1769,510000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX0056,63%196144000,96000003300110
Tyler EnnisX2046,15%26164000,74230000240011
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1036,84%19612000,80000000022101
Ryan GravesX010,00%096000,640000001100010
Adam HenriqueX1046,45%21125000,65020000011013
Leon DraisaitlX1063,48%11526010,91010000120100
Mark JankowskiX0044,83%14521000,70000001200101
Anthony DuclairX0046,15%1332000,63000001100101
John MooreX100,00%039000,51000001100010
Jason Dickinson (R)X0018,18%1131000,58000000051000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%016000,350000001140000
Damien BrunnerX00100.00%110000,86000000022010
Mirco MuellerX000,00%016000,270000000142001
Conor ShearyX0027,27%1133000,32110000011000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%002000,64000000120000
Justin WilliamsX0040,00%3552000,200300000111000
TJ BrodieX000,00%064000,130000000120000
Magnus PaajarviX0062,50%811000,27000001100000
Jake HansenX00100.00%110001,23000000120000
Zach BogosianX000,00%025000,0700000001110000
Tobias RiederX0025,00%822000,130000000141000
Ivan VishnevskiyX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Dennis RasmussenX0049,18%6112000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason107210,9322,056150021310127000,81811104210
Aaron Dell41300,8574,50240001812654000,0000410000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan RustX166410-2115231940201915,00%326116,3021392900004
Jordan StaalX165510-580302731152216,13%830018,76134135000331
Gabriel LandeskogX163710-412024225925325,08%631319,56224735000236
Kyle OkposoX10336-1120124238813,04%414714,7322431900000
Jonathan MarchessaultX16336-124020116318374,76%726316,4321363600003
David BackesX1615601403524448182,27%926716,68011533011234
Dmitri OrlovX160662100191213270,00%2234521,56022030000021
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1432547571723141713,04%517912,7700000112229
Frank VatranoX1623540012103012186,67%519812,3800003000013
Vladislav NamestnikovX1614532012122713153,70%320212,6200011300000
Justin BraunX16055-52016139420,00%3135522,16000032011045
Tyler BozakX16404-540191928101414,29%925415,8700023400001
Erik GustafssonX1612330022018735,56%1934021,26011028101241
Dwight KingX16123-180810287143,57%317410,870000000000
Justin HollX13033-295141011390,00%1622517,290000100008
Dustin BrownX16202-7202616215129,52%721813,650000500003
Jonas BrodinX1502206052012440,00%1229619,73000010000036
Dylan DeMeloX16022-8100171511440,00%1430118,8000005000120
Brett SutterX2000100012100,00%02813,810000000008
Alexandre PicardX2000-120411110,00%03216,240000100002
Ilya LyubushkinX2000-300120020,00%23416,780000000000
Anthony BitettoX2000-340030000,00%13718,560000100000
Tyler MotteX4000120134210,00%14511,200000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan RustX0140,00%1586000,77221000210011
Jordan StaalX1055,82%33585000,67130000011020
Gabriel LandeskogX0146,88%32162000,64040000021100
Kyle OkposoX0014,29%754000,81020000000001
Jonathan MarchessaultX0046,43%28154000,46110000031100
David BackesX0046,99%16693000,45000000011002
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%1116000,350000000162000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1055,97%13424000,560000101100100
Frank VatranoX0160,00%1533000,51000001200000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0041,67%1281000,50000000210101
Justin BraunX000,00%0212000,280000001160000
Tyler BozakX1050,60%24944000,32000001100000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%098000,1800000001212010
Dwight KingX0025,00%464000,34000001100000
Justin HollX000,00%053000,270001000134000
Dustin BrownX0044,44%933000,1811000001111100
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0310000,140000000154000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%059000,1300000001610000
Brett SutterX0057,69%2600000,00000000000000
Alexandre PicardX00100.00%110000,00000000033000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Anthony BitettoX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Tyler MotteX0015,38%1320000,00010000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk10000,9411,5140001178000,000002000
Petr Mrazek115320,9292,356380025354141000,76913104110
Jacob Markstrom61410,8484,70306002415872110,0000610000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX158816460331353103515,09%427718,48336103600001
David KrejciX15671336016184573113,33%1328318,8424643600001
Alexander WennbergX153710-2201726318139,68%831020,64112232101124
Corey PerryX15628-5100281652193111,54%631220,80123332000111
Brett ConnollyX15358-2201615315139,68%519312,8900001000113
Alex KerfootX15358-22018101761117,65%317711,780000000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX15167-300894915302,04%331521,02123232011025
Joakim AnderssonX15246-200913256118,00%217411,620000000000
Neal PionkX15066-32037911760,00%1232121,41011231000020
Brett KulakX15134-240181297611,11%1031621,0510113400008
Michael MathesonX15134-160172311629,09%929019,3300002000118
Christian ThomasX15213-2003121971310,53%41369,090000400000
Derrick PouliotX151232402614105610,00%1430120,09101130000020
Conor GarlandX8033420187240,00%612315,4003321500000
Victor OlofssonX711220051383812,50%111816,8800011700000
Michael Del ZottoX15022-10011911460,00%1231220,8200043900000
Markus HannikainenX15022-10096156120,00%21147,610000000000
Shane PrinceX15101-1009622264,55%11318,7400001000011
Madison BoweyX15011160251912250,00%827018,0300003000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX1071,43%14124111,15010000011200
David KrejciX1153,56%29575000,92000000011120
Alexander WennbergX1047,99%37345000,65000000011101
Corey PerryX2028,57%21104000,51010000320020
Brett ConnollyX1050,00%442000,83000000022002
Alex KerfootX1142,53%8733000,91000000072200
Vladimir TarasenkoX0053,33%1558000,44010001200001
Joakim AnderssonX0150,00%444000,69000000022010
Neal PionkX000,00%0513000,370000000151000
Brett KulakX100,00%028000,25000000041001
Michael MathesonX000,00%0314000,28000000011000
Christian ThomasX0050,00%200000,44000000022100
Derrick PouliotX000,00%004000,20000000075001
Conor GarlandX0060,00%500000,49000000081000
Victor OlofssonX0050,00%631000,34000000040000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%0413000,130000000152001
Markus HannikainenX0050,00%241000,350000000142000
Shane PrinceX0045,95%3751000,1500000001111010
Madison BoweyX000,00%066000,070000000155000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue117310,9322,176640024353164000,5002113122
James Reimer41210,9052,75240001111653000,0000411100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX14771452014163741418,92%322916,3812319000114
Chris KreiderX1448124202010446209,09%724617,5711293200009
Evgeny KuznetsovX145611-44019324691810,87%823816,9810113000222
Jussi JokinenX145611-140101634132614,71%421815,5612332900009
Pavel DatsyukX143811412034135821345,17%325117,9503383300007
Teuvo TeravainenX14527500112044152611,36%424017,1200018000017
Brock McGinnX14347-22015112371913,04%321415,2812333300000
Ryan SuterX14235-30010182513138,00%2332423,14202533000124
Eric WellwoodX14224-920792010810,00%418313,050000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX14044520718121110,00%1323416,7300000000017
Anton RodinX14213-2401071671212,50%41349,560000100003
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X14123-3801520158126,67%1629020,68101232000020
Jordan SzwarzX14123-120135247154,17%114410,2801132500000
Brent SeabrookX13033-300231310650,00%1327220,9100005000121
Nate ThompsonX140332001111157110,00%1114510,3400000000016
Nathan BeaulieuX14033260142011860,00%2625818,4401112600008
Drake CaggiulaX14033-1001713184160,00%623917,0501102400004
Jacob TroubaX14011080162415540,00%2029921,34000536000010
Paul PostmaX1000200020000,00%11413,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX3185,71%754111,22000000140111
Chris KreiderX1125,00%1244000,98010000033112
Evgeny KuznetsovX0052,27%22056000,93000000063110
Jussi JokinenX1051,41%17771001,01010001100011
Pavel DatsyukX0153,00%28363000,88010000011100
Teuvo TeravainenX0237,50%1654000,58000000011111
Brock McGinnX0041,67%1235100,65000000021011
Ryan SuterX000,00%01311000,31000000011010
Eric WellwoodX1060,00%1034000,44000000072100
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%016000,340000000147001
Anton RodinX0033,33%644000,45000000071000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%049000,21000000033000
Jordan SzwarzX1066,67%344000,42000000011000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%049000,220000000134000
Nate ThompsonX0054,02%8702000,410000000143000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%076000,230000000141000
Drake CaggiulaX0058,33%1252000,250000000141000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%094000,070000001140000
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray126410,9222,317020127345149010,5002122211
Linus Ullmark31200,9002,941430077035100,0000212000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX1575121140251765172710,77%1228318,8421353200011
Mika ZibanejadX156511314024163771716,22%322414,9301103300001
Blake WheelerX153710010020145613345,36%128218,7812313200001
J.T. MillerX15459110017224513208,89%627418,26101424011142
Erik KarlssonX1518936019234410212,27%1834823,22011634000231
Carl HagelinX10347020138269911,54%615815,7800002101529
Michael GrabnerX15426500816187922,22%221214,1400002600000
Anthony ManthaX1533611001710324139,38%722014,6700012300000
Brandon TanevX151452001016253164,00%519012,6800000000046
Chris TierneyX15055500924255120,00%1223815,8900000000144
Ryan PulockX15033-180202617650,00%1533922,62000136000144
Joshua MorrisseyX150333140181818460,00%2132821,85000223000039
Lucas WallmarkX15112140109145127,14%51369,0900002000118
Lawson Crouse (R)X15112100141512398,33%326917,9100012400003
Brandon PirriX7011100259260,00%0527,380000000000
Korbanian HolzerX150113100111715320,00%1327318,2100002000137
Jordan OesterleX1501132031416230,00%1123215,470000200005
Tim HeedX3000100063310,00%04916,420000100001
Martin EratX5000000435160,00%0428,390000000000
Cory ConacherX8000000735120,00%4698,650000300000
Braydon CoburnX12000180687350,00%1022718,9000000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0059,28%36177010,85120000051201
Mika ZibanejadX1048,87%13335000,98110001100102
Blake WheelerX1058,33%24199000,71020002300010
J.T. MillerX0150,21%23393000,66010000021020
Erik KarlssonX100,00%0108000,52000000320100
Carl HagelinX0325,00%432000,89000000310011
Michael GrabnerX1050,00%1036000,57000000011001
Anthony ManthaX1045,45%1175000,55010000063101
Brandon TanevX0025,00%843000,53000000053010
Chris TierneyX0044,26%6104000,420000000153000
Ryan PulockX000,00%0814000,180000000151000
Joshua MorrisseyX00100.00%1511000,180000001150001
Lucas WallmarkX1039,53%4311000,2900000001414001
Lawson Crouse (R)X0040,91%2234000,15000000022000
Brandon PirriX000,00%020000,39000000076000
Korbanian HolzerX000,00%0513000,070000000153000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%064000,0900000001514000
Tim HeedX000,00%002000,00000000064000
Martin EratX000,00%102000,00000000011000
Cory ConacherX0033,33%322000,00000000031000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%006000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop105400,9242,385542022288129000,000096100
Igor Shesterkin62310,9182,54355001518292000,750869120

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rick NashX1451217513532145314299,43%322916,3805523100000
Mikael GranlundX142111315512124517334,44%626118,65134730000141
Joe ThorntonX145495160221642122511,90%725718,38000323000136
Tomas TatarX145384001182761218,52%323416,6930373100005
Cam BarkerX1425712951914144714,29%1128520,37112127000029
Tom WilsonX13415-114020142041020,00%720916,0700001000134
Troy TerryX123253001091471321,43%112210,140000000000
Nick BjugstadX14325-4609132681911,54%618212,980000000004
Nino NiederreiterX1432504020183211239,38%220814,8700022300000
Michael FrolikX142352201013246158,33%218012,8600001000240
Markus NutivaaraX1405525561117690,00%1427519,6200001000034
Matt CarleX14134280181723984,35%1831522,50000128000049
Zack KassianX1413401801815378152,70%319714,0700002300000
Jake Walman (R)X1304407571110990,00%1824418,8001112800004
Viktor TikhonovX111233407620785,00%511310,280000000000
Ben ChiarotX1402212010237550,00%1628220,1200000000050
Micheal FerlandX14101-61152210217144,76%418713,3800002000113
Steven KampferX1000020113010,00%22019,550000000001
Iiro PakarinenX1000000002100,00%099,000000000000
Tommy WingelsX2000-100111020,00%1167,850000000001
Sergey KalininX2000-100032210,00%0147,140000000000
Shea TheodoreX1400010071013460,00%1227219,40000227000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rick NashX0060,00%15105001,48110000051003
Mikael GranlundX0053,54%2971012001,00000100011101
Joe ThorntonX0052,26%26684000,70010000065111
Tomas TatarX0253,33%1574000,68000000011020
Cam BarkerX000,00%058000,490000100121002
Tom WilsonX0035,29%1724010,48000000160001
Troy TerryX1041,98%8113000,82000000031101
Nick BjugstadX1052,05%14643000,55000000150100
Nino NiederreiterX1053,85%1312000,48000000096000
Michael FrolikX1045,45%1133000,560000000104100
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%0414000,360001000145000
Matt CarleX000,00%0513000,25000000081000
Zack KassianX1075,00%865000,41000000085000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%024000,330010000132000
Viktor TikhonovX0060,00%541000,53000000000000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%046000,140000000148000
Micheal FerlandX0018,75%1632000,11000001100000
Steven KampferX000,00%002000,000000000128000
Iiro PakarinenX00100.00%100000,00000000230000
Tommy WingelsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sergey KalininX0080,00%510000,00000000011000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%009000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss84310,9103,024570023255120001,000385110
Alex Stalock62300,8893,11328001715367100,000059000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX14549-22025213893213,16%224217,25112631101220
Jakub VoracekX17549-522027205521319,09%633019,41123542011032
Marian GaborikX1736900022144917306,12%529417,30112338000013
Ryan StromeX17189-36017313710192,70%931618,56022433011140
Dylan StromeX1726804021152411198,33%926815,7601123000007
Pavel BuchnevichX17527-46012222982117,24%226415,5031463400002
Brock BoeserX17347-3002516318169,68%327015,8822454400000
Ondrej KaseX1734710015204116227,32%726015,3003353800000
Patric HornqvistX17347-410027112161014,29%326915,85112513000136
Will ButcherX17246-660717202710,00%2435520,89101233011332
Brad RichardsonX17325310022191531220,00%1020712,1600000101217
Devon ToewsX17044-6201224101050,00%2130718,0300002000144
Dion PhaneufX170332260341022690,00%1730317,84000014000029
Roman HorakX1711210037223124,55%101639,610000100000
Torey KrugX1711212031817565,88%1934520,30000134000019
Quinn Hughes (R)X12022040101412440,00%1226021,6401113100006
David RundbladX61011001242325,00%89515,840000000009
Michal RepikX17101-10013820975,00%11699,950000200001
Filip Hronek (R)X16011-360192914590,00%1734921,82000210000029
Eric RobinsonX3000000021000,00%193,120000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX1060,29%20446000,75000000120020
Jakub VoracekX1160,00%1598000,55000000011110
Marian GaborikX0035,71%14103000,61000001100011
Ryan StromeX0043,85%317107000,573300000163001
Dylan StromeX0043,03%251712000,60230001100010
Pavel BuchnevichX0050,00%1084000,53000000210000
Brock BoeserX0163,64%1162000,52120000520001
Ondrej KaseX0131,25%16112000,54000000073100
Patric HornqvistX0031,58%1954000,52000000042010
Will ButcherX000,00%077000,340000000147001
Brad RichardsonX1044,74%11416000,481100000133200
Devon ToewsX000,00%0514000,260000000173000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%089000,200000000172000
Roman HorakX0047,27%5532000,24000000033000
Torey KrugX000,00%01112000,120000000124010
Quinn Hughes (R)X000,00%2114000,150000000121000
David RundbladX010,00%021000,21000000043000
Michal RepikX1050,00%250000,12010000044001
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%0410000,0600000001615001
Eric RobinsonX0075,00%400000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist104500,9182,655672025304127010,3333107120
Pavel Francouz83500,9062,73462202122396201,0005710010

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX15538-710020182761718,52%822314,8431442400004
Jared McCannX1517886014152515214,00%623415,6303312900005
Shea WeberX15088-7201215231570,00%1332921,95022234000147
Jaden SchwartzX15527-8100152548182410,42%624516,30325113700003
Timo MeierX154371140242036111711,11%622815,2010123400000
Patrice BergeronX15336-18027163910187,69%625516,99000223000029
Anders BjorkX15246-8201012269137,69%519913,290000000027
Seth Jones (TOT)X142351201719209710,00%2235325,24000224000023
__Seth Jones (Edm)X142351201719209710,00%2235325,24000224000023
John MarinoX15145-1401281910155,26%1431220,79011134000026
Matt GrzelcykX15145-720142318475,56%2232821,90101223000144
Vladimir SobotkaX15134-3401613297143,45%218312,2300000000139
Mattew Calvert (TOT)X15134012022102111164,76%420613,760000600000
__Mattew Calvert (Chi)X15134012022102111164,76%420613,760000600000
Bo HorvatX15213-3001119277107,41%322815,20000122000110
Haydn Fleury (R)X15033-12011137240,00%1425016,6501101900001
Charlie CoyleX15011-74015143113180,00%520413,620110500009
Jonathon BlumX15011-30062211520,00%1827518,3000001000045
Luca SbisaX1000000101000,00%01514,980000100001
Justin AbdelkaderX15000-3602422227140,00%1018212,1500002000440
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX2048,92%23153000,72000002200101
Jared McCannX0060,00%1025000,68000001100010
Shea WeberX000,00%0115000,490000000151000
Jaden SchwartzX0046,67%15103000,57000000099021
Timo MeierX1050,00%1638000,610000002100100
Patrice BergeronX0052,33%25853000,47000000011010
Anders BjorkX0053,85%1326000,60000000091001
Seth Jones (TOT)X000,00%0912100,28000000090100
__Seth Jones (Edm)X000,00%0912100,28000000090
John MarinoX100,00%047000,320000001100000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%035000,300000001140010
Vladimir SobotkaX0039,34%6141000,44000000052000
Mattew Calvert (TOT)X0061,54%1383000,39000001100000
__Mattew Calvert (Chi)X0061,54%1383000,39000001100
Bo HorvatX0148,69%19162000,26000000066100
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%066000,240000000157000
Charlie CoyleX0033,33%1255000,100000000153000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%016000,0700000001511000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Justin AbdelkaderX0058,82%1725000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg31200,9182,681790089848000,0000312010
Tuukka Rask124800,9002,927182035349135110,0000123010

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX1447112120272030141513,33%526719,10011126112225
Johnny GaudreauX14641008016938102515,79%625518,24112126101114
Jean Gabriel PageauX14729560131837102618,92%623816,99112118101336
Patrick KaneX132790401111338156,06%323417,9801122600005
Duncan KeithX14167-1001419169116,25%2134824,86112227011043
Kyle ConnorX14145-220219275183,70%120014,2710142600000
Roman JosiX14055-42014292110140,00%1835825,58000325011243
Roope Hintz (R)X14134-120179298143,45%320214,4300001000123
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X1513422002111192115,26%519512,9700000011127
__Antoine Roussel (Cal)X1000-100001010,00%01515,430000000003
__Antoine Roussel (Car)X1413432002111182105,56%517912,8000000011124
Joe PavelskiX14213-34019172113109,52%524317,36011226000128
Radim SimekX1120240051372128,57%1118316,6000000000013
Travis HamonicX811228041575414,29%313516,9100000000020
Mario KempeX11022120959270,00%211310,310000000000
Par LindholmX4101-1001274214,29%0368,970000000000
Danton HeinenX14101-2001819217174,76%720914,9000018000218
Danny DeKeyserX70113004115250,00%410514,960000000006
Blake ColemanX13011-240127106100,00%314911,450000100000
Marc StaalX14011-2280271512510,00%1228520,37000025000035
Mattias BackmanX2000100110000,00%12613,160000000001
Ryan ReavesX5000-300306160,00%2489,580000000000
Quinton HowdenX10000-20066171060,00%010310,290000000003
Charlie McAvoyX14000-6100161111680,00%1928720,53000129000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0048,75%27933000,82140001100111
Johnny GaudreauX0057,14%14105100,78240001100120
Jean Gabriel PageauX1253,37%17844000,76020000011121
Patrick KaneX0052,17%2374000,77030000041000
Duncan KeithX100,00%048000,40000000160100
Kyle ConnorX0025,00%883000,50010000098000
Roman JosiX000,00%1620000,280000000145000
Roope Hintz (R)X0041,67%1233000,400000000111000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0066,67%322000,410000000127000
__Antoine Roussel (Cal)X000,00%001000,000000000127
__Antoine Roussel (Car)X0066,67%321000,450000000127
Joe PavelskiX0048,95%19095000,25010000093000
Radim SimekX010,00%004000,22000000011000
Travis HamonicX000,00%016000,30000000022000
Mario KempeX0050,00%621000,350000000113000
Par LindholmX1030,43%2310000,56000000000000
Danton HeinenX0033,33%971000,10000000099000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%015000,19000000044000
Blake ColemanX0062,50%810000,1300000001312000
Marc StaalX000,00%007000,070000000147000
Mattias BackmanX000,00%010000,00000000000000
Ryan ReavesX000,00%110000,00000000044000
Quinton HowdenX0040,00%6521000,00000000000000
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%0315000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)114520,9222,326730026333149010,8336114212
__Joonas Korpisalo (Cal)10100,8574,05590042814000,000010
__Joonas Korpisalo (Car)104420,9282,156140022305135010,8336104
Tristan Jarry40220,8992,90248001211953000,5569410000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX135813-6100311838111813,16%524318,69347133200000
Mathew BarzalX133811-62012271591520,00%124118,5215633200000
Max PaciorettyX134610-42016196417236,25%1124819,0612383400004
Ondrej PalatX13527-540181036122313,89%425819,82202228000123
Sam ReinhartX1325712012161613612,50%226020,02134234000013
Matt DucheneX13246-1009123210346,25%625119,3410133200001
Alex PietrangeloX13066140102011680,00%1729022,34011127000118
Sonny Milano (R)X132353401191241216,67%314711,340000000000
Jake VirtanenX132242401912269127,69%820115,44000112000213
Morgan RiellyX13123-120101323454,35%1930323,28000038000021
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X1303300081213750,00%1628722,04011133000130
__Ivan Provorov (Pit)X1203310081112740,00%1526021,67011024000128
__Ivan Provorov (NYI)X1000-100011010,00%12626,480001900002
Nick CousinsX12202-1001041761311,76%11068,850000000000
William CarrierX121121004452120,00%2857,070000100000
Alex IafalloX1311224012221510126,67%219615,0900001000123
Sam BennettX13022-1009615660,00%1967,410000000007
Brandon MontourX1302214014914770,00%1127721,3401123500003
Joel EdmundsonX13011-210013217560,00%1522016,9100000000016
Connor BrickleyX1000-100000000,00%054,580000000000
Tom PyattX1000-100010000,00%055,200000000001
Ryan MurrayX13000-114071510550,00%1024819,07000010000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX0061,54%1373001,07230001100102
Mathew BarzalX0047,60%27154000,91000001100010
Max PaciorettyX1046,67%1583000,81120000022111
Ondrej PalatX2030,77%1386000,54010000011200
Sam ReinhartX0133,33%2462000,54010000170000
Matt DucheneX0052,94%27228000,48230000022001
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%0412000,410100000131020
Sonny Milano (R)X0071,43%773000,68000000061000
Jake VirtanenX0060,00%5113000,40000000011001
Morgan RiellyX000,00%096000,20000000066001
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X000,00%066000,210000000135000
__Ivan Provorov (Pit)X000,00%065000,230000000135
__Ivan Provorov (NYI)X000,00%001000,000000000135
Nick CousinsX02100.00%122000,38010001200100
William CarrierX00100.00%103000,47000000022001
Alex IafalloX0048,41%15732000,200000000113010
Sam BennettX0058,14%4320000,4211000001311000
Brandon MontourX000,00%037000,140000001130010
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%028000,090000000132000
Connor BrickleyX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Tom PyattX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%007000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth10000,9521,90320012110000,000001000
Devan Dubnyk95300,9132,895190025287118110,7861493011
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)60320,8723,81252001612555000,5006410000
__Alexandar Georgiev (Min)50220,8624,15217001510946000,500649
__Alexandar Georgiev (NYI)10100,9381,7235001169000,000001

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik KahunX13571212009133071016,67%118614,3300001000000
James vanRiemsdykX133811940131326131311,54%320415,6910131600000
Zach BoychukX13281031402424367165,56%624518,86033115000028
Andreas AthanasiouX1363954012103161519,35%219815,2320221600006
Patrik BerglundX136393608740111715,00%1022517,3312321500004
Ryan KeslerX135277100281731141516,13%723117,7600006000231
William NylanderX13077600962710130,00%121116,2402211500000
Mattias EkholmX10156700718107410,00%1022222,2110112011026
Jordan Greenway (R)X13055060207195110,00%317113,1300000011133
Pontus AbergX13314400129319169,68%415211,670000000000
Ilya KovalchukX11224-118022133614235,56%619017,28112111000110
Vince DunnX13033300131413660,00%1123217,8401111500014
Andrew ShawX13112-320187179125,88%215211,7300000101534
Christian BackmanX13022740122111340,00%1327521,17000017000140
Mike ReillyX1302250041812520,00%1523117,750000000009
Robby Fabbri (R)X13101-32088941211,11%11168,960000000000
Patrick WierciochX2011140741000,00%43919,680000000005
Brandon CarloX13011655111314670,00%1930523,49000017000040
Markus GranlundX2000-100045110,00%02412,170000000000
Andrej SustrX3000-120231000,00%35417,980000500000
Jamieson OleksiakX1100001001497330,00%1222120,0500000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik KahunX1028,57%773001,29000000031130
James vanRiemsdykX1037,50%1655001,08000000041000
Zach BoychukX0052,22%27077000,82010000051010
Andreas AthanasiouX1251,92%15644000,91110001100014
Patrik BerglundX0061,54%1352000,80000000033022
Ryan KeslerX1255,67%20336000,61000000011101
William NylanderX0050,00%1034000,660200001130000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%027000,54000000092010
Jordan Greenway (R)X0025,00%1255000,590000000131000
Pontus AbergX2050,00%831000,53000000055101
Ilya KovalchukX0145,00%2074000,42230000011000
Vince DunnX000,00%037000,260000000135000
Andrew ShawX1050,00%661000,26000000031000
Christian BackmanX000,00%0414000,150000000138000
Mike ReillyX000,00%017000,170000000134000
Robby Fabbri (R)X1042,86%4251000,17000000011001
Patrick WierciochX000,00%001000,51000000054000
Brandon CarloX000,00%0813000,070000100133000
Markus GranlundX000,00%000000,00000000230000
Andrej SustrX000,00%011000,000000000115000
Jamieson OleksiakX000,00%058000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski118210,9551,436700116352153100,8336112511
Richard Bachman22000,9431,921250047040000,6673211100

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RibeiroX158816-10041660183513,33%928418,9135832700015
Derick BrassardX156511-5155301448173112,50%627318,18123422000014
Brendan GallagherX15189-215541193822342,63%528018,6605542700000
David PerronX1553808025104081312,50%622915,300110800001
Jaccob SlavinX15088-5001325107120,00%1733522,3302212500001
Gustav NyquistX15617-12013143282218,75%1026717,8140462700000
Devin ShoreX15257-50010173611155,56%227418,24112322000118
Jakob SilfverbergX15336-2201315337169,09%625416,96101214000017
Paul ByronX1515660013133812362,63%421114,060000000000
Kevin RooneyX15235720131824788,33%1323415,6000000000018
Jaycob MegnaX15235-620720148614,29%2532821,8702202400005
Mark PysykX151450115272217565,88%1633522,33101325000017
Adam PelechX1503320072191050,00%2333722,47000025000018
David DesharnaisX15101-6009915366,67%11288,530000000001
Teemu PulkkinenX15011-60076126100,00%21218,080000000000
TJ BrennanX15011-280191511230,00%1624216,1400000000015
Anton LindholmX15011-3006179330,00%1324316,2300000000019
Ryan HartmanX15000-60014622380,00%01238,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RibeiroX0156,13%32698001,13020000044121
Derick BrassardX0046,43%25276100,81120100410000
Brendan GallagherX0022,22%2747000,64121000064000
David PerronX1060,00%2082000,70000001100101
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0910000,480000001150000
Gustav NyquistX1023,81%2166010,52110000044100
Devin ShoreX0136,36%1185000,51000000021100
Jakob SilfverbergX2047,06%1764000,47020001200010
Paul ByronX000,00%895000,57000000062000
Kevin RooneyX0145,18%19726000,43000000022011
Jaycob MegnaX100,00%0315000,30000000085001
Mark PysykX000,00%0312000,300000101130100
Adam PelechX000,00%058000,180000000152000
David DesharnaisX0147,83%4623000,1600000001212000
Teemu PulkkinenX00100.00%162000,1700000001512000
TJ BrennanX000,00%012000,080000000156000
Anton LindholmX000,00%026000,080000000156000
Ryan HartmanX000,00%124000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer94400,9182,534990021256118000,000087110
Mikko Koskinen73400,9062,93410002021389100,889978100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX15871510091353144315,09%427118,0464101240000116
Andrei KostitsynX1531013200710488316,25%326517,64279540011421
Elias PetterssonX1554900020938141813,16%826917,93235840000114
Rickard RakellX15257-4008153313246,06%523815,8623533400000
Vincent TrocheckX15426-460242628111514,29%728118,71123134000041
Nikolaj EhlersX15246-5101016123910105,13%526417,61134133101322
Gemel SmithX1524648018193514195,71%419613,050000000000
Ian ColeX151562100212023574,35%2332921,96123548000031
Kris LetangX15066-210025222518110,00%1135023,36044027011339
Clayton KellerX15325500101426102211,54%620713,820000300000
Brett PesceX15145240142117765,88%1533822,56011348000041
Darren ArchibaldX1514512041720395,00%41449,610000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX1513407516916786,25%31469,710000100000
Louis LeblancX15303112017161971215,79%515710,4600000000010
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1521350013212911226,90%520013,320000200000
Jake DotchinX15033312021116480,00%1528519,0200000000140
Tyler MyersX15112-380292024954,17%1733922,59101127000129
Tyler CumaX15011221514175540,00%1526417,5800000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX1254,06%28384001,11060002300100
Andrei KostitsynX2041,18%1722000,98260000320110
Elias PetterssonX0031,58%1977000,67060000190101
Rickard RakellX0015,79%1963000,59000001200010
Vincent TrocheckX0049,02%25544000,43000000098100
Nikolaj EhlersX0142,31%2671000,45000110120001
Gemel SmithX0148,62%18126000,61000000011000
Ian ColeX010,00%0410000,36000000064000
Kris LetangX000,00%01011000,340000001150000
Clayton KellerX0057,14%1423000,48000000044101
Brett PesceX0075,00%4310000,300000000134000
Darren ArchibaldX0075,00%442000,690000000148000
Zach Aston-ReeseX1033,33%642000,550000100127000
Louis LeblancX0047,00%10012000,38000000088000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1060,00%1062000,30000000088001
Jake DotchinX000,00%038000,210000000158000
Tyler MyersX000,00%0810000,120200000135000
Tyler CumaX000,00%013000,080000100157000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne124250,9491,437160117336153000,61513114251
Mark Visentin41120,9062,532140099649000,4005411000

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX159312-620252055122516,36%1030920,614151030000025
Pierre-Marc BouchardX156612-10051951102811,76%930820,51213431000024
Nazem KadriX153710-48024194010217,50%624516,3113422700004
Sean BergenheimX15189-54022234716312,13%1429319,51145330000125
Auston MatthewsX15358-22027224424356,82%630920,62112125000024
Viktor ArvidssonX15268-180171619101110,53%926217,4504433100001
Reilly SmithX15347-54012133713328,11%623215,4511222700001
Thomas ChabotX15055340302321640,00%1134923,30000038000031
Justin DowlingX621300052111518,18%3457,530001100001
Slava VoynovX15123-6001522108910,00%1232221,48022024000020
Brian DumoulinX15033-7007236250,00%2926417,600000100005
Andrej NestrasilX82021004593522,22%1637,840000000000
Nick PaulX15112-440913102910,00%221214,120000100003
Brett RitchieX15112-52081614567,14%1121614,390000300000
Nikita ZadorovX15022-3180281217480,00%1134222,82000138000022
T.J. TynanX1502202012520580,00%01187,870000000000
Brady CallaX151011002652520,00%31328,810000000000
Nick LeddyX15011-20051011550,00%1430220,1000004000027
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X15011-32091410330,00%1824716,440000000001
Michal KempnyX1000-100111000,00%01717,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX2351,77%28277000,78370002300112
Pierre-Marc BouchardX0152,00%25112000,78150000022101
Nazem KadriX0148,89%135111000,82000002300101
Sean BergenheimX0046,67%15144000,62260000390001
Auston MatthewsX1048,85%305104000,52010000042110
Viktor ArvidssonX1148,57%3554000,61000000065110
Reilly SmithX0054,55%11103000,60000000320000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%01010000,290000000152001
Justin DowlingX0141,67%1221001,33000001300001
Slava VoynovX000,00%028000,19000000064000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%027000,230000001150001
Andrej NestrasilX0039,13%2311000,64000000011010
Nick PaulX0055,56%917000,190000000131010
Brett RitchieX0050,00%832000,19110000022000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0210000,120000001150000
T.J. TynanX0033,33%1843000,340000000154000
Brady CallaX1060,00%522000,15000000044001
Nick LeddyX000,00%047000,0700000001511000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000,00%023000,0800000001514000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros51120,9362,1119900710946000,6676213101
Antti Niemi139200,9132,617350032367166100,93315131140

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX117310-24051923112330,43%816815,2422421500007
Phil KesselX142810-316014134111324,88%821615,40123622000010
Dylan LarkinX1428100801817608323,33%323616,842461021000010
Nicholas BaptisteX14538740148227522,73%516912,0700000000029
Ryan StoaX14426680177133830,77%317612,6000000000033
Brad RichardsX14426-16021144817258,33%724217,28123422000012
Denis Malgin (R)X113360205151761517,65%514713,361011800019
Craig CunninghamX142462002511326146,25%721615,3900002101232
Beau BennettX14156-36013930583,33%518613,290222900003
Keith YandleX1423560051323378,70%2031422,45101223000021
Sven BaertschiX141451001113167106,25%221215,140111700008
Sam LaffertyX622454057154613,33%18013,310000300012
Angelo EspositoX1004432021114690,00%212012,0400000011018
Mathew DumbaX140331260221024790,00%631122,24000122000035
Connor CarrickX14033-26025169790,00%1127919,90000116000042
Travis Dermott (R)X14112060151713517,69%1826719,0800004000137
Connor RankinX1022300012110,00%01313,080000000001
Dougie HamiltonX802204061117430,00%1116820,97000012000011
Thomas VanekX14022-140151112350,00%422516,0501102100000
Cody EakinX31010002162716,67%33912,8400000000011
Joakim RyanX1401160081412530,00%1027019,2700019000338
Tobias EnstromX6000140650200,00%59615,970000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX0157,69%15654001,19000000011110
Phil KesselX0046,15%13131000,93020000021010
Dylan LarkinX1053,85%2672000,85010000042110
Nicholas BaptisteX2066,67%344000,95000000052120
Ryan StoaX0130,00%4000000,68000000055111
Brad RichardsX0055,06%24762000,50120000032002
Denis Malgin (R)X2144,37%14257000,82110000042102
Craig CunninghamX1018,75%1655000,56000000130010
Beau BennettX0040,00%562000,640000000111000
Keith YandleX000,00%064000,32000000022000
Sven BaertschiX1065,52%2973000,47000000082000
Sam LaffertyX0040,58%6903001,00000001100001
Angelo EspositoX0056,47%8561000,660000000102000
Mathew DumbaX000,00%049000,190000000142000
Connor CarrickX000,00%0416000,220000000147001
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%0311000,15000000022000
Connor RankinX0087,50%800003,06000000150001
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%018000,24000000084000
Thomas VanekX0053,33%1526000,181100000145000
Cody EakinX0050,00%2200000,52000000610010
Joakim RyanX000,00%054000,070000000143000
Tobias EnstromX000,00%004000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard97200,9401,965500018298142000,875892300
Jason Missiaen52120,9092,80300001415473000,000059000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX166612-2009204371813,95%529118,19325824000144
Matthew NietoX1638115208112442812,50%122714,2214511800018
Brayden PointX13371020023185018336,00%528622,03123619011034
Anton SlepyshevX16459700151132102212,50%420412,750000300001
Mikael BacklundX16459-280131633133712,12%224315,1622442900000
Nick FolignoX16279-1201021182611147,69%428017,50167529000324
Shayne GostisbehereX1535822151518189716,67%2738525,68303326011340
Alexander RadulovX16178112023185322331,89%1032520,33066428000345
Alexander BurmistrovX1634708025172481812,50%622313,9600002000127
Lars EllerX1634738019112552012,00%518511,550111700002
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X16257-5320261924678,33%1234921,79011030000126
__Dustin Byfuglien (LV )X14246-53002115196610,53%1029721,20011025000122
__Dustin Byfuglien (Edm)X2011020545010,00%25225,870000400004
Jason PominvilleX16325-5206163810317,89%625415,85101314000017
Linus OmarkX1623521201082313138,70%316010,020000000000
Scott MayfieldX16145460163320595,00%1135222,00033230000049
Anton StralmanX16134540112416846,25%1332720,46112320000151
Dennis PerssonX16134-22601317131067,69%1024515,31101211000014
Alex KillornX16134320124113119,09%11147,140000300000
Johnny BoychukX1611204081594411,11%1824415,2400002101225
Frederik GauthierX310122033103100.00%13210,560000100000
Viktor SvedbergX1000000210000,00%31716,520000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX1044,83%2945000,82010000021010
Matthew NietoX0220,00%561000,97000000130011
Brayden PointX0050,50%29997000,70330000000100
Anton SlepyshevX0044,44%922000,88000002200100
Mikael BacklundX0152,78%216125000,74000000022001
Nick FolignoX1045,95%3753000,64020020031001
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%01015000,42000000055100
Alexander RadulovX0038,89%3694000,491600000141002
Alexander BurmistrovX0052,44%16454000,63000000170010
Lars EllerX2047,83%13841000,76000000011010
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X100,00%0712000,40000000081010
__Dustin Byfuglien (LV )X100,00%059000,40000000081
__Dustin Byfuglien (Edm)X000,00%023000,39000000081
Jason PominvilleX1044,44%1894000,390100000107000
Linus OmarkX0028,57%722000,62000001100100
Scott MayfieldX000,00%047000,280000000102001
Anton StralmanX000,00%029000,24000000053010
Dennis PerssonX000,00%078000,3302000001010000
Alex KillornX0127,27%1121000,700000001140010
Johnny BoychukX100,00%016000,1600000001512000
Frederik GauthierX0042,31%2600000,63000001100000
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones147430,9282,248324031429171010,64314142320
Jonas Gustavsson31010,9202,721540078842000,0000214000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX13981740061635102025,71%823618,1932553000005
Mark StoneX13312154209114319356,98%923017,7215683000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1357125001095112379,80%523418,0323563000000
Mike HoffmanX136511380211131151319,35%522817,5022442600000
Patrick MarleauX13381146018213319259,09%624018,4712332700006
Nick SchmaltzX134484001093591811,43%323117,7411272700000
Philip DanaultX13336-62018122482812,50%719915,280000000007
Caleb Jones (R)X130664201479820,00%624018,4601122400001
Mattias JanmarkX13325-600127418217,32%720715,9300001000012
Jake MccabeX13134-1001513104510,00%826820,6200008000012
Luke GlendeningX13123-22011516546,25%01017,750000000000
Colton ParaykoX13033-3201116123120,00%1728421,88011028000013
J.T. CompherX13033-520137188130,00%318714,3800001000012
Jack Roslovic (R)X13202-300971551713,33%21148,740000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX12022-2004169740,00%924720,57011025000012
Austin WatsonX13022-20010617550,00%11199,130000000029
Brent BurnsX13011-3001321289130,00%1329322,51011228000011
Gustav ForslingX1000000020000,00%12121,330000000000
Steven SantiniX1300054017717460,00%521616,600000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1154,39%22865001,440100011000011
Mark StoneX0050,00%1274001,30110000360003
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1031,58%1992001,02110001100100
Mike HoffmanX1063,64%1193010,97010000011110
Patrick MarleauX0048,68%22873000,92010000061101
Nick SchmaltzX2050,00%1445000,69000000032011
Philip DanaultX1053,77%21255000,60000000011010
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%0310000,500000000132001
Mattias JanmarkX1042,86%1443000,48000000021000
Jake MccabeX000,00%014000,30000000071000
Luke GlendeningX0043,18%4404000,60000000022000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%078000,210000000132000
J.T. CompherX0044,44%1854000,320000000132000
Jack Roslovic (R)X000,00%261000,35000000055100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%048000,160000001120000
Austin WatsonX0028,57%733000,340000000133000
Brent BurnsX000,00%076000,070100001130000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000084000
Steven SantiniX000,00%026000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)73200,9282,24295001115368000,800549300
Braden Holtby95300,9082,57489012122898000,000094110

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX148917580191430132626,67%821915,6633643100002
Sidney CrosbyX14412161100262432123412,50%228520,36156144000025
Connor McDavidX14871540072051153215,69%726118,643141044101129
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X14561164081645193411,11%226018,5811222600000
__Artemi Panarin (Col)X12461062071338183110,53%122318,5901111600000
__Artemi Panarin (Pit)X21010201371314,29%13718,4810111000000
Aaron EkbladX144376801827177823,53%1232523,23000146011027
Matthew TkachukX14347-920267366158,33%723116,5321383200000
Kasperi KapanenX141566001411248184,17%319213,730000300008
Patrik LaineX1406684019910790,00%925117,91022131011126
Anton LanderX1423510026141913910,53%419113,640000200008
Darnell NurseX141453120211298411,11%1530121,49011031000024
Drew DoughtyX1414570032417685,88%1733523,94112246000034
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X14123320122225864,00%1532022,85000022000026
__Ryan McDonagh (Col)X12112220111923864,35%1427723,05000015000024
__Ryan McDonagh (Pit)X2011100132000,00%14321,630000800002
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X14101220146178145,88%11299,230000100000
Ryan Donato (R)X140110009921320,00%31238,810000000001
Martin Frk (TOT)X14011-200101018590,00%21349,560000500000
__Martin Frk (Col)X12011-2009614370,00%21169,660000500000
__Martin Frk (Pit)X2000000144220,00%0189,000000000000
Yury AlexandrovX1000000000010,00%11313,370000000001
Chris WidemanX13000-380898460,00%519715,150000000006
Dominik SimonX1400004012614690,00%21218,650000000000
Philippe MyersX14000-3409157510,00%821615,460000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX4062,50%882001,55000001200111
Sidney CrosbyX0054,68%39545101,12010000130220
Connor McDavidX1146,91%194135001,15010000130211
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1138,89%18101000,85120001100012
__Artemi Panarin (Col)X1141,18%17101000,90120001100
__Artemi Panarin (Pit)X000,00%100000,54000001100
Aaron EkbladX010,00%027000,43000000011003
Matthew TkachukX0036,36%11128000,61010000021001
Kasperi KapanenX1050,00%642000,62000000011101
Patrik LaineX0044,83%2915000,480000000144000
Anton LanderX1056,92%13053000,52000000082010
Darnell NurseX000,00%038000,330000000132001
Drew DoughtyX000,00%0317000,300100001100001
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X000,00%0412000,19000000021000
__Ryan McDonagh (Col)X000,00%0310000,14000000021
__Ryan McDonagh (Pit)X000,00%012000,46000000021
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0050,00%232000,15000000088000
Ryan Donato (R)X0042,42%6651000,160000000148000
Martin Frk (TOT)X000,00%030000,15000000033000
__Martin Frk (Col)X000,00%020000,17000000033
__Martin Frk (Pit)X000,00%010000,00000000033
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Chris WidemanX000,00%035000,0000000001313000
Dominik SimonX0060,00%544000,0000000001414000
Philippe MyersX000,00%058000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)76100,9401,81397001220086100,000077220
Marc-Andre Fleury84210,9311,88447201420473000,750477110

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX1438113004115113285,88%726018,6003353500000
Tyler JohnsonX14461030016174213289,52%127119,36112635000010
Tomas HertlX1446103401994210179,52%226919,24112835000110
Marcus JohanssonX14538400161950143010,00%626018,56112432000015
Cody HodgsonX14257400283412265,88%124017,1501113200000
Alec MartinezX143363002817277411,11%2432423,12112741000010
Derek RyanX141564202215269173,85%625918,50011132000013
Carl SoderbergX14134-42010153216393,13%421115,070000100000
Matt NiskanenX14134200221515786,67%1631822,6810134300005
Rudolfs BalcersX14213-400108144914,29%31017,210000000000
Cody CeciX1312320091514777,14%1225719,7400012200009
Tanner PearsonX14123-42012103513272,86%822416,010000200005
Sergei KostitsynX14123-41202392614273,85%1021515,340000100000
Gregory HofmannX14101-44013551720,00%11027,280000000000
Keaton EllerbyX1011100010000,00%11514,680000000000
Nic PetanX14011-4001177560,00%51097,760000100002
Andy GreeneX14011-200192110470,00%2126418,8500006000018
Philip LarsenX14011-260101610670,00%1329721,23000026000015
Luke SchennX14000-620232110080,00%1323516,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX1140,00%20112000,84130000032013
Tyler JohnsonX0050,54%27972000,74010000011100
Tomas HertlX0068,18%2285100,74130000021120
Marcus JohanssonX1133,33%1555000,62000001100001
Cody HodgsonX0060,00%10102000,58000000190000
Alec MartinezX200,00%066000,37000000055001
Derek RyanX0153,04%24754000,460000000116010
Carl SoderbergX0040,91%17666000,38000000085000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0614000,25000000042000
Rudolfs BalcersX1050,00%262000,59000000022011
Cody CeciX000,00%039000,23000000044010
Tanner PearsonX0070,00%1065000,27030000098000
Sergei KostitsynX0140,00%1034000,280000000105000
Gregory HofmannX1075,00%423000,2000000001212000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000001,36000000044000
Nic PetanX0048,39%3142000,180000000142000
Andy GreeneX000,00%0510000,080000000146000
Philip LarsenX000,00%009000,070000000148000
Luke SchennX000,00%034000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen115420,9312,036522122321157200,6676113321
Anthony Stolarz42100,9212,3820100810155000,6673311100

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX15471110016833142012,12%724516,31224327101230
Ty RattieX155510-121514185514309,09%324516,36123525000128
Boone JennerX15347-42016102041215,00%1023415,62033327000123
Jack JohnsonX14257-228033133813235,26%2034724,81101121000018
Marcus KrugerX15336-4004132862110,71%620813,8510111400001
Andrew CoppX153361201213379128,11%720513,650000000006
Kevin LabancX15235-10015113012176,67%121414,2912342600000
Peter MuellerX714510099153126,67%211716,76011111000212
Matt ReadX15055020189279240,00%720413,600000200012
Clarke MacArthurX15134-41603093310203,03%224616,42011125000124
Logan O'ConnorX10213-3201414164912,50%513413,400000100000
Mikkel BoedkerX13213-2001926887,69%517613,550000100004
Damon SeversonX13123-31351720171125,88%1832925,34011121000032
Christopher TanevX1511220081312698,33%1328118,75101328000018
Jan RuttaX1502210021112430,00%2026617,71000115011022
Mark McNeillX310114032103410,00%14214,050000000000
Brent AndrewsX6101-2208444025,00%07612,680000100000
Nikita GusevX5011-4006217170,00%36412,810000000000
Josh MansonX14011-380201514340,00%1626518,96000117000030
Artem AnisimovX15011-4201315278110,00%420913,9400001000010
Ben HarpurX15011-118017178240,00%1625717,1100002000022
Marko DanoX1000-100320030,00%01413,950000000000
Nick PetreckiX1000100021100,00%11414,020000000000
Stuart PercyX3000-100123000,00%15117,000000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX1138,89%1874000,90010001100010
Ty RattieX1048,15%2754100,82000010011010
Boone JennerX0043,20%20632000,60000000022010
Jack JohnsonX100,00%0168000,400000000125010
Marcus KrugerX0142,05%17654000,58000000042001
Andrew CoppX0151,81%19334000,59000000011012
Kevin LabancX1150,00%1603000,470000000104000
Peter MuellerX0053,33%12001000,85010000260000
Matt ReadX0016,67%663000,490000000151000
Clarke MacArthurX1035,00%4095000,32010000022001
Logan O'ConnorX000,00%530000,45000000033100
Mikkel BoedkerX1045,45%1144000,34000000033001
Damon SeversonX000,00%0412000,1800001001010000
Christopher TanevX000,00%0311000,14000000044000
Jan RuttaX000,00%058000,150000000155000
Mark McNeillX0052,17%2303000,47000000011001
Brent AndrewsX1050,00%6600000,26000001100100
Nikita GusevX0020,00%530000,31000000230000
Josh MansonX000,00%009000,080000000147000
Artem AnisimovX0047,62%2186000,100000000153000
Ben HarpurX000,00%0315000,080000000159000
Marko DanoX0050,00%1810000,00000000000000
Nick PetreckiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Stuart PercyX000,00%001000,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck115410,9202,516450027336139020,6673105210
Craig Anderson52300,8993,25258001413964100,000052200

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX147411-20053346263415,22%628620,42011630000121
Mitchell MarnerX14551020023136710397,46%827919,92022328000317
Kevin HayesX144484209927101414,81%419113,6200012100000
Chris HigginsX14347-200122129112310,34%226018,5721342900007
Filip ForsbergX14246-62019175014254,00%426618,97123631000011
Ryan DzingelX142465001216227159,09%318513,2100001200003
Kelsey TessierX14235400313275137,41%214210,1500000000023
Michael StoneX14145520111112548,33%1523316,63101119000121
Wayne SimmondsX1413401404317195115,26%1126418,84123530000010
Leo KomarovX1413450019132014175,00%217212,300000300001
Alex GalchenyukX14134-2001611165186,25%223816,9600002100000
Jakob LiljaX1430340089122925,00%21299,210000300006
Derek ForbortX1403366061010350,00%1219814,140000100007
Alexander PetrovicX14033180311915560,00%1431122,20000011000119
Sean WalkerX14033280152119220,00%1930621,8200029000014
Phillip DigiuseppeX14022400156206120,00%41228,730000300000
Kevin ShattenkirkX14101-320111691511,11%2232623,25000230000024
Brady SkjeiX14011-180171513810,00%1231222,30000231000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1056,07%305102110,77030000011110
Mitchell MarnerX0045,45%22122000,72020000031200
Kevin HayesX3050,00%1253000,84000001100101
Chris HigginsX1053,96%26554000,54020000022101
Filip ForsbergX0058,82%1785000,45120000022002
Ryan DzingelX0025,00%882100,65000001100021
Kelsey TessierX0053,73%6736000,70000000074001
Michael StoneX000,00%0312000,43000000140000
Wayne SimmondsX1061,54%1325000,30000000033010
Leo KomarovX0054,76%12633000,46000000130001
Alex GalchenyukX0052,94%1762000,34010001100000
Jakob LiljaX1150,00%212000,47000000044002
Derek ForbortX000,00%004000,300000000140000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%008000,190000000142001
Sean WalkerX000,00%0310000,200000000141000
Phillip DigiuseppeX0050,00%242000,330000000145000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%0315000,0600000001010010
Brady SkjeiX000,00%068000,060000000144000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen (R)33000,9481,671800059750000,0000311100
Jonathan Quick115330,9371,866774021331149000,80010113231

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX147613-200101749182514,29%626418,882571042000015
Brock NelsonX145510000121641153712,20%625418,17022331000024
Ryan SpoonerX143710-2601512547195,56%722916,3712343100012
Alex ChiassonX1454960020425122220,00%918913,480000200000
James NealX14459-2180241940131710,00%026518,934151042000015
Kyle PalmieriX14189-1201917164136,25%524417,4005544200000
Josh BaileyX14358-3002011408317,50%525218,00213431000224
Sean KuralyX1452752013222171123,81%619814,1100001000012
Travis BoydX14246500762614187,69%41329,410000000004
Cam FowlerX14066-120215145110,00%1431022,14000132000125
Maxim GratchevX14235-119516112310188,70%718913,480000200000
Jay BouwmeesterX14145100131321354,76%2033223,70112141000021
Christian DjoosX141232203992411,11%820614,7400002000013
Justin SchultzX1402250021221550,00%1331422,45000341000018
Matt BenningX140222201866350,00%1320714,7600002000012
Oliver Ekman LarssonX14011-72002019255110,00%1933223,70000231000019
Tanner FritzX14011-200118175110,00%314310,2200001000010
Joel ChampagneX14000-2001764210,00%41329,410000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX2151,19%29377000,98120001200100
Brock NelsonX1049,19%24873000,79000000081200
Ryan SpoonerX1050,00%1255000,87000000011110
Alex ChiassonX1036,36%1165000,95000000031201
James NealX0022,73%2294000,68020000210110
Kyle PalmieriX0057,89%1963000,740200002120000
Josh BaileyX0071,43%783000,64000000041000
Sean KuralyX1043,65%18173000,71000000011101
Travis BoydX0080,00%582000,91000000021003
Cam FowlerX000,00%078000,390000001140001
Maxim GratchevX0063,64%1113000,53001000055020
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%0411000,300000000101010
Christian DjoosX000,00%023000,29000000095000
Justin SchultzX000,00%078000,130000000142000
Matt BenningX000,00%0110000,190000000148000
Oliver Ekman LarssonX000,00%059000,0600000001412000
Tanner FritzX0050,00%241000,140000000145000
Joel ChampagneX0044,26%6123000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier127320,9242,387310029380157000,4005122221
David Rittich20200,8703,501200075420000,0000212000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RichardsX136713080192155252310,91%727020,805271241000232
Max DomiX137512-1175261627131125,93%823918,4023574100005
Evgeni DadonovX1327920020153718225,41%124518,86055642000237
Andrei MarkovX1326811603425231288,70%1130723,65112333000028
Erik HaulaX133360401418182716,67%218314,050000100003
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1324601403915349235,88%524618,95022433011029
Nail YakupovX13246-100794015315,00%317513,470000000000
Travis KonecnyX131560202012279183,70%725919,95000231000035
Tim ErixonX130661003237540,00%1221416,460000100007
Andrew MangiapaneX1314534011122312134,35%216512,680000200000
Jakub JerabekX130551001379240,00%1526520,38033343000040
Charles HudonX13134-1004811449,09%4957,320000000000
Blaze LizotteX1330328011111341523,08%515912,210000000000
Sebastian WannstromX13303060110187916,67%41017,800000200000
Patrick MaroonX13213160101091622,22%214310,99101333101112
Carl GunnarssonX1302222010168230,00%926120,08011131011145
Zach WerenskiX13101-260101312688,33%1529722,85000143000033
Olli MaattaX1301115541415340,00%1323518,080000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RichardsX1051,47%30741000,96220000011201
Max DomiX2043,75%1635001,00120010031010
Evgeni DadonovX0038,78%49154000,73010000021011
Andrei MarkovX000,00%0167000,52010001200001
Erik HaulaX0050,97%15532000,66000001200001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0010,00%1081000,49010000210000
Nail YakupovX0050,00%440000,69010000190010
Travis KonecnyX0035,29%1783000,46010000065001
Tim ErixonX000,00%024000,560000001130001
Andrew MangiapaneX0085,71%730000,61000000071100
Jakub JerabekX000,00%045000,380000001130000
Charles HudonX000,00%043000,840100001100000
Blaze LizotteX1048,63%14614000,38000000011100
Sebastian WannstromX10100.00%141000,59000001100000
Patrick MaroonX1035,59%5903000,42000001100000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%015000,150000000136000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%0610000,07000000099000
Olli MaattaX000,00%014000,090000101130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner137510,9152,507450231365170100,72711130210
Anders Nilsson10000,8892,6945002187000,0000013000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X14639160191637123016,22%324517,4901121900002
__Jeff Skinner (Col)X11426240121130121713,33%219317,5600011500000
__Jeff Skinner (SJ )X3213-12075701328,57%15217,230111400002
Jonathan ToewsX13459112021175516237,27%326320,23022229000128
Scott LaughtonX1335814015211531420,00%317213,200000000003
Cal ClutterbuckX1341521151713216719,05%519515,0100000000129
Aleksander BarkovX13325-30010253716408,11%926120,05112329000231
Sebastian AhoX133250001263814247,89%422417,2621333000000
Joseph BlandisiX132353401212278137,41%417913,750001500000
Tyler BertuzziX13145-560208881412,50%219915,3301102300000
Erik CernakX110442100131110450,00%1522720,66011124000021
John CarlsonX13044-3401220211580,00%1931924,55011129000230
Adam LarssonX13303-71003219167518,75%2231724,38303431000028
Josh Anderson (TOT)X14303-640221130121310,00%317712,6100000000220
__Josh Anderson (Col)X11202-540201023988,70%315113,7300000000216
__Josh Anderson (SJ )X3101-1002173514,29%0268,510000000004
Elias LindholmX13033-26016991120,00%523918,42000029000111
Troy StetcherX130330004119420,00%722517,34011028000017
Michael MerschX13112-10067137117,69%31118,550000000003
Gabriel DumontX13112-2408876514,29%31047,960000000001
Dennis SeidenbergX1302232011912350,00%1626019,9800004000021
Marc MethotX1302206013119570,00%1020415,7300000000011
Scott SabourinX10011-120115121060,00%1808,040000000000
Jarred TinordiX2000000233210,00%13517,310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X0030,00%1073000,73110000011000
__Jeff Skinner (Col)X0033,33%972000,62000000011
__Jeff Skinner (SJ )X000,00%101001,16110000011
Jonathan ToewsX2155,82%292137000,68130001300200
Scott LaughtonX0146,08%10243100,93000000021001
Cal ClutterbuckX1057,14%741000,51000010011010
Aleksander BarkovX0049,51%20455000,38030000180100
Sebastian AhoX0141,38%5883000,45000001100100
Joseph BlandisiX1157,14%711000,560000001100001
Tyler BertuzziX0050,00%1043000,50000000340000
Erik CernakX000,00%053000,350000000112000
John CarlsonX000,00%094000,250000001130000
Adam LarssonX010,00%0811000,19000000066010
Josh Anderson (TOT)X1050,00%825100,34000001100002
__Josh Anderson (Col)X1040,00%525100,26000001100
__Josh Anderson (SJ )X0066,67%300000,78000001100
Elias LindholmX0035,00%2003000,250000001130000
Troy StetcherX000,00%014000,270000000134000
Michael MerschX0025,00%451000,3600000001111010
Gabriel DumontX0052,50%4012000,39000000099001
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%0314000,150000000137000
Marc MethotX000,00%026000,200000000134000
Scott SabourinX00100.00%125000,25000000000000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov114520,9072,676750030322135100,5008112110
Christopher Gibson21100,8794,001200086625000,0000211000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX145510-4180231550151710,00%826719,0612322700001
Anze KopitarX14448-680172934142211,76%528220,13314526000016
Matthew PecaX1315610049179125,88%713810,6500000000032
Jonathan HuberdeauX14156-20025133710162,70%325017,8502232700000
Jeff CarterX14325-200171830101210,00%326018,56000127000121
Ryan JohansenX14325-28026153216239,38%723416,7200022600001
Colton SceviourX14314100591771017,65%216211,5500000000137
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X14044-38012910430,00%1725418,1500001000033
Emerson EtemX14213040108318106,45%520414,5700001900004
Jared SpurgeonX14213-82014231571113,33%1931922,79213233000012
Chandler StephensonX1412314019144210162,38%418813,4400000000115
Adam Fox (R)X14123240101412668,33%1828020,0000023300005
Andre BurakowskyX14033-34013151910170,00%322215,8301122700000
Matt RoyX140330209910490,00%1024717,6200000000022
Valeri NichushkinX14112-200139338193,03%317912,770000100001
Niklas HjalmarssonX14112-795123511759,09%1530521,7600002000236
Travis SanheimX14022600141317420,00%1628920,61000021000324
Michael McCarronX141012100255116139,09%21188,440000000003
Jamie McGinnX1000000011020,00%077,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1033,33%18138000,75030000310003
Anze KopitarX0053,99%326125000,57030000310000
Matthew PecaX0154,46%10143000,87000000082100
Jonathan HuberdeauX0060,00%1555000,48110001300001
Jeff CarterX0077,78%1875000,38030000097001
Ryan JohansenX0157,65%19655000,43000000055101
Colton SceviourX0020,00%534000,49000000033000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%029000,310000000141000
Emerson EtemX0050,00%8102000,29010000054000
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%0412000,19000000051000
Chandler StephensonX0050,00%14862000,32000000044010
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%066000,21000000099010
Andre BurakowskyX0058,33%1273000,270000000146000
Matt RoyX000,00%028000,240000000146010
Valeri NichushkinX0166,67%630000,22000000085100
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%018000,13000000084000
Travis SanheimX000,00%049000,140000000145000
Michael McCarronX100,00%132000,17000000099001
Jamie McGinnX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider113710,9192,526650028344122000,6673113111
Scott Wedgewood31110,8922,851890098335000,8577311000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX16581304014296320367,94%1330218,90044103800006
Bobby RyanX1666122180321829133320,69%828217,6020243600006
Mikko KoivuX153811312017252781511,11%527218,12000434000011
Cam AtkinsonX1655100007165715178,77%829318,3300033700005
Tyson BarrieX1618902013313212153,13%1937223,23022345000011
Jonathan DrouinX1644810013205911306,78%531919,91101937000021
Artturi LehkonenX1634736013173092510,00%731219,49000131000225
Brian BoyleX16426-30016121731423,53%722414,0300001000126
Landon FerraroX16246-4001373714175,41%820913,0511211900000
Mark GiordanoX16224-160162924278,33%2035822,38101134000033
Vinni LettieriX11202-1003562233,33%2867,830000000000
Warren Foegele (R)X15022-120912189120,00%618512,3300011800002
Jacob JosefsonX16022-1001416141390,00%41549,640000300009
Riley NashX16022-42013181714150,00%419412,1100001000128
Jordie BennX16022-500112115440,00%1927016,8700003000032
Jake MuzzinX160110120242215960,00%1335522,1700004100019
Brendan SmithX16011-1807810520,00%1426416,5000002000023
Jiri SekacX1000000112020,00%01211,730000000000
Philippe DupuisX1000000213010,00%198,650000000000
Jake Evans (R)X5000-100112120,00%0306,060000000000
Kris RussellX1600034016189560,00%1730919,3200002000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX1254,09%318115000,86010000021202
Bobby RyanX1059,26%2782000,85110000011031
Mikko KoivuX0050,70%28436000,81000000470101
Cam AtkinsonX1065,00%20122000,68240000230111
Tyson BarrieX000,00%0196000,48130000051010
Jonathan DrouinX0030,56%3691000,50030001300000
Artturi LehkonenX1037,50%1697000,45000000011011
Brian BoyleX0254,32%16222000,53000000044111
Landon FerraroX0040,00%1023000,57000000064110
Mark GiordanoX100,00%0618000,22000000011001
Vinni LettieriX0050,00%211000,46000000044000
Warren Foegele (R)X0060,00%1062000,22000000087000
Jacob JosefsonX0052,00%7582000,260000000162000
Riley NashX0045,00%2075000,210000000169000
Jordie BennX000,00%0410000,150000000164000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%0510000,0600000001613000
Brendan SmithX000,00%026000,080000000167000
Jiri SekacX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Philippe DupuisX0066,67%300000,00000000180000
Jake Evans (R)X00100.00%212000,00000000055000
Kris RussellX00100.00%169000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond137400,9361,717010120312143110,8336115310
Chris Driedger (TOT)51400,9252,47267001114771120,0000510100
__Chris Driedger (NYI)41300,9212,6020700911454110,000048
__Chris Driedger (Min)10100,9392,01600023317010,000012