Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 4 décembre 2021 at 17:01

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX372119401018062851735112112,14%1172419,5635835118000136
Taylor HallX37132134103156347158451248,23%570419,02551039115101227
Sean Couturier (TOT)X391118290120329112432738,87%770117,971452187000270
__Sean Couturier (LV )X255914-54019528415435,95%441416,551121247000028
__Sean Couturier (Col)X146915580133940173015,00%328720,49033940000242
Tyson BarrieX3732023418047376324434,76%3281321,9625735117011038
Nino NiederreiterX37913221120039289319669,68%455615,02134158700009
Niklas HjalmarssonX3712122112602826208135,00%6473719,9200001011099
Jake DeBruskX371011211420122481284912,35%761316,581231710700014
Ethan BearX372171951804531357375,71%5481021,8813416112000097
Artturi LehkonenX37610167175173258135110,34%560716,3900027000495
Pius SuterX3761016104014426718418,96%555815,08325177100001
Brian DumoulinX374121610160492531132612,90%4571019,1921313600000102
Max Domi (TOT)X419615-133210703682246110,98%664515,731123171013121
__Max Domi (Kra)X366410-11301061347222568,33%554815,23000011013103
__Max Domi (Col)X5325-22092102530,00%19719,34112316000018
Bo HorvatX3787155120286978176910,26%470519,0612313113000255
Seth JonesX244610320027104113199,76%2551621,480222071000149
Tyler TuckerX827994013473928,57%713516,8711232100005
Ryan CarpenterX37336-2204283516358,57%23118,4100000000259
Patrick MaroonX121121407352320,00%0826,830000000000
Jakub JerabekX1000-100002010,00%21616,230002300000
Gregg SutchX2000020010020,00%0126,180000000000
Griffin ReinhartX2000-200011200,00%13316,310000000001
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X3000-400212110,00%03210,540000000008
__Sean Kuraly (LV )X3000-400212110,00%03210,540000000008
Kyle BeachX5000120101020,00%0306,010000000000
Maxim ShalunovX7000-200115110,00%2507,190000000001
Jordan MartinookX23000-500133111120,00%21546,700000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX7152,49%78300001,11240001100632
Taylor HallX2043,08%6500000,97140012700312
Sean Couturier (TOT)X2052,93%93700000,83150002300431
__Sean Couturier (LV )X2054,37%52600000,68140002300
__Sean Couturier (Col)X0051,09%41100001,05010002300
Tyson BarrieX010,00%000000,57000000270011
Nino NiederreiterX1157,14%3500000,79010000180212
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,600000001280001
Jake DeBruskX0257,14%3500000,68010002200221
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,47000000071010
Artturi LehkonenX2053,85%5200000,53001000033010
Pius SuterX0142,23%47600000,57000000140011
Brian DumoulinX100,00%000000,45000000240111
Max Domi (TOT)X1143,64%5500000,47020023300003
__Max Domi (Kra)X0146,15%5200000,36020023300
__Max Domi (Col)X100,00%300001,03000003300
Bo HorvatX2154,74%87500000,43120000053101
Seth JonesX100,00%000000,39000001100100
Tyler TuckerX100,00%000001,33000000022020
Ryan CarpenterX0048,20%38800000,39000001200000
Patrick MaroonX0050,00%800000,49000000150000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Gregg SutchX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,000000001170000
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X0061,54%2600000,00000000071000
__Sean Kuraly (LV )X0061,54%2600000,00000000071
Kyle BeachX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Maxim ShalunovX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Jordan MartinookX0057,14%700000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Lafontaine (R)10000,9471,3245001190000,000005000
Michael Hutchinson135320,9162,5960200263100100,8336824010
John Gibson30151110,8982,94159202787650120,7789298131

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX4118224010402401633912211,04%474918,2766123512000009
Evgeny KuznetsovX411028386255687913546907,41%774818,2527923124000011
Mats ZuccarelloX4117203751203630100226017,00%1471917,543581912100000
Kevin FialaX411416301140243484236916,67%470717,242462812000002
Yanni GourdeX31121628-10275466276256515,79%251716,67369128300001
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X4151924334047448023496,25%6494022,94347431310000110
__Dougie Hamilton (LV )X140440160148249170,00%2332122,900001150000038
__Dougie Hamilton (Chi)X2751520318033365614328,93%4162022,953473281000072
Sami VatanenX4122123-127526305116273,92%5180019,5217830122000059
Dustin BrownX4191221-2240493563193314,29%562415,212461310200000
Cedric PaquetteX41811197235476652234815,38%763115,382355300001102
Robert HaggX4171219-3315584245243615,56%5490822,1533617790001125
Hampus LindholmX324131752001793271712,50%2963319,791121565000144
Jared McCann (TOT)X3269154181033236220449,68%553216,621451310100003
__Jared McCann (LV )X141340201263011213,33%222215,85123104900001
__Jared McCann (Chi)X1856114161021173292315,63%331017,2202235200002
Alan QuineX3567135409453032520,00%540611,6100000000394
Alexander EdlerX415712844049282371421,74%6781219,82101160001108
Dean Kukan (TOT)X4011112-161002025208185,00%2867716,93000628000032
__Dean Kukan (Ott)X311910-161001819165116,25%2450016,1100032000031
__Dean Kukan (Chi)X9022000264370,00%417819,7600032600001
Joakim Nordstrom (Chi)X415611-380102235122914,29%94019,79000000003113
__Joakim Nordstrom (Chi)X415611-380102235122914,29%94019,79000000003113
Ryan HartmanX383710580302325112312,00%63408,9400001000135
Jayce HawrylukX41257216038296119373,28%1060014,63000030006114
Fredrik ClaessonX4106603555215142100,00%2864015,6200000000064
Jordan Szwarz (TOT)X30325-51201682471512,50%22096,950000000000
__Jordan Szwarz (NJ )X30325-51201682471512,50%22096,950000000000
Frederick GaudreauX8011-600499040,00%08210,2000000000122
Sven AndrighettoX16011-6003713290,00%01348,400001400000
Justin BaileyX4000-300202150,00%0358,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX1055,56%6300001,07170001200431
Evgeny KuznetsovX0151,25%96200001,02270100120114
Mats ZuccarelloX3047,92%4800011,03010000610432
Kevin FialaX4035,71%4200100,85000001100021
Yanni GourdeX3051,05%62100001,08000102200231
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X110,00%000000,51000001100202
__Dougie Hamilton (LV )X000,00%000000,25000001100
__Dougie Hamilton (Chi)X110,00%000000,65000001100
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,57000000340013
Dustin BrownX1135,00%4000000,671600001140102
Cedric PaquetteX2050,06%78700000,60000100022131
Robert HaggX010,00%000000,42000010032130
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,54000000000001
Jared McCann (TOT)X3047,83%6900000,56000110010001
__Jared McCann (LV )X1061,54%1300000,36000000010
__Jared McCann (Chi)X2044,64%5600000,71000110010
Alan QuineX0044,99%52900000,640000000114011
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,30000000088010
Dean Kukan (TOT)X010,00%000000,350000000164000
__Dean Kukan (Ott)X010,00%000000,400000000164
__Dean Kukan (Chi)X000,00%000000,220000000164
Joakim Nordstrom (Chi)X0148,57%3500000,55000000077000
__Joakim Nordstrom (Chi)X0148,57%3500000,55000000077
Ryan HartmanX0143,44%12200000,590000000245100
Jayce HawrylukX0144,90%4900000,23000000044001
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,190000100412010
Jordan Szwarz (TOT)X0146,15%1300000,48000000072100
__Jordan Szwarz (NJ )X0146,15%1300000,48000000072
Frederick GaudreauX0048,28%8700000,25000000011000
Sven AndrighettoX000,00%400000,15000000044000
Justin BaileyX00100.00%300000,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz (TOT)117300,9082,9556901283040000,00001012100
__Pavel Francouz (Min)20100,8217,0360007390000,000020
__Pavel Francouz (Chi)97200,9212,4751001212650000,0000812
Jordan Binnington30131140,8933,19165741888200000,833182912301

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX4316385412402378170541299,41%1080318,675141940157000117
Tyler SeguinX4321295098020601794710711,73%279018,37413173015400000
David PastrnakX43173047124044531625011110,49%478618,28712193715700000
John CarlsonX4214223612340554595195914,74%6394722,5410717631490110110
Will ButcherX4310243411200344459173416,95%4189820,89481239159000037
Jakub VranaX43925345175364911435847,89%276217,73461035129000224
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X43816246100283677257410,39%366915,5737102012800000
Joe PavelskiX431112237100573898307011,22%776317,740772412900000
Mackenzie WeegarX43914237300723452132617,31%4091821,34448311220000105
Alex TuchX4313922110093893234913,98%460414,0400006011389
Noah HanifinX43517221130045376018338,33%5091621,3045928960001107
Rick NashX43111021155201063575248014,67%1168615,96000021013117
Ryan KeslerX4381119113156710078174710,26%1165915,34000000112158
Haydn FleuryX4231518632038292981510,34%6674817,82000360110118
Antti SuomelaX43336-5802227415157,32%23528,1800000101262
Cale MakarX10066180121220590,00%1020720,69033143300008
Adam ErneX43145-624102315328293,13%23397,8800001000245
Bobby SanguinettiX25123-18078113119,09%2040916,3600019000028
Cody GoloubefX2022100312110,00%43216,030000000000
Mattias TedenbyX12101-3009262616,67%0756,260000000001
Carl DahlstromX8011220553200,00%913016,280000100004
Anton RodinX10000-400125130,00%0656,520000000001
Chris TerryX21000240849040,00%11477,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3050,42%83700001,351300001110240
Tyler SeguinX5053,13%103700001,27030001300431
David PastrnakX2336,07%6100001,20030000310142
John CarlsonX210,00%000000,76000000011223
Will ButcherX300,00%000000,76000000170131
Jakub VranaX1049,25%6700000,89000011100212
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X2150,00%4400000,72110000044004
Joe PavelskiX1156,41%23400000,60000000075211
Mackenzie WeegarX100,00%000000,50000000031303
Alex TuchX3151,06%4700100,73000000044302
Noah HanifinX010,00%000000,48000000160011
Rick NashX1045,83%4800000,61000001700120
Ryan KeslerX1055,57%95200000,58001000055032
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,480000000181101
Antti SuomelaX1045,65%42500000,34000000011000
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,580000003100000
Adam ErneX1046,67%6000000,300010100166000
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%000000,15000000130010
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000001,25000000033000
Mattias TedenbyX0075,00%1200000,27000001100000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,15000000340000
Anton RodinX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Chris TerryX0033,33%600000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price38241030,9042,7122164410010470000,6679384410
Michael Houser64200,9032,9634540171750000,0000526000
Jason Kasdorf30000,8704,4041003230000,0000012000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Strome (TOT)X41121931480295012531969,60%975518,42491327100000184
__Ryan Strome (Phi)X174812-4007215713507,02%330117,692351136000028
__Ryan Strome (Stl)X2481119880222968184611,76%645518,952681663000157
Kyle TurrisX419223190017913434976,72%570517,210882112200006
Alexander SeminX411712299802943120278014,17%776018,5523523119011261
Boone JennerX41111526121603292100328811,00%1577818,984262296000097
Evander KaneX4161925105810932411627925,17%268316,6538113112300005
Jake GardinerX3951823620021256819477,35%5176619,6553838120000024
Ben ChiarotX41419237541056375319377,55%4290021,95145261080000133
Jesper FastX41101121560132488175411,36%357213,9500018000110
Joel ArmiaX41101121780442793285710,75%867116,371342511800000
Anders LeeX41910197315644183416410,84%1672017,570003290005122
Xavier OuelletX4141418852052255426487,41%5484820,6823533113000076
Brenden DillonX41414185300363239235010,26%3887821,40213191190001105
Teddy BluegerX416713412028636317549,52%659114,42011831000027
Martin MarincinX4121113080283316111112,50%4979719,430003150000139
Simon DespresX4121113240065262713157,41%5276218,58000150111118
Tim SchallerX41246-820842358285,71%842410,33000001014157
J.T. BrownX31224-613581219111810,53%11946,2500000000125
Dale WeiseX36213-740207911822,22%32055,690000000000
Zach WhitecloudX2011200001010,00%03316,440000000001
Daniel AudetteX1000020010200,00%088,430000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX1000-100000000,00%188,230000000000
Marek ViedenskyX3000-100021000,00%0196,180000000000
Tyler PitlickX10000-400265140,00%1737,310000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1040,68%5900000,82000000011233
__Ryan Strome (Phi)X1031,82%2200000,80000000011
__Ryan Strome (Stl)X0045,95%3700000,84000000011
Kyle TurrisX1150,31%95800000,88110001100121
Alexander SeminX2250,00%9000000,76280000510610
Boone JennerX0054,30%100000000,67120001200022
Evander KaneX1049,02%5100000,73281011100121
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,60000000071003
Ben ChiarotX010,00%000000,51001010360000
Jesper FastX3024,49%4900000,73000000011023
Joel ArmiaX3059,09%4400000,63180000140301
Anders LeeX1244,00%5000100,53001000150203
Xavier OuelletX110,00%000000,42000000053012
Brenden DillonX010,00%000000,410000000101112
Teddy BluegerX0144,08%67600000,44000000190111
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,33000000021001
Simon DespresX200,00%000000,340000001130110
Tim SchallerX0047,46%53100000,2800000001313000
J.T. BrownX1025,00%1600000,4100100001713000
Dale WeiseX1031,58%1900000,2900000001515000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,610000000155000
Daniel AudetteX0033,33%900000,00000000041000
Vladimir SobotkaX0033,33%600000,00000000310000
Marek ViedenskyX0045,45%2200000,00000000160000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%200000,00000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky3016830,9122,66164662738330000,750162612320
Anders Lindback165620,8913,0279600403660200,77891427100
Keith Kinkaid11000,8864,0060004350000,000012000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX40182139115010104461424412512,68%974418,59371036122000259
Jack EichelX38122335940146115035988,00%671618,842101233118000357
P.K. SubbanX40625311721095448527437,06%6094823,7117841121000094
Brayden SchennX40121325-72606048102378211,76%771917,97561122113000386
Tyler ToffoliX4010152511140241874184713,51%766716,671561312400005
Marcus PetterssonX4031922-1261035263913257,69%3675318,823362498000149
Logan CoutureX40101020-8235704111531898,70%1071617,9145917113000182
Adam LarssonX399918-7535691558223515,52%6289422,92628291140000114
Carson SoucyX4021416-112953130307246,67%3671017,741451058000069
Kris RussellX4001616722031313712220,00%6583120,7801113600002118
Peter CehlarikX397613-1820202557122812,28%049212,6100012200001
Nick JensenX4021012-123153722261087,69%3069417,36000122000184
Maxim TrunevX343811-2407255017356,00%252015,3022488900000
Boo NievesX335510140171133112915,15%434010,3000000011267
Victor RaskX405510-240104543123111,63%1048612,1400002101271
Andrew MangiapaneX30549-12120161745133811,11%839313,1000002000230
Jay BeagleX31279-1014044444115344,88%441713,4501107000138
Artur GavrusX12336-200471371123,08%0937,7600000000013
Johan SundstromX21121000361216,67%02412,220000000001
Philip LaneX13022-32097143120,00%115311,800000000000
Jakub KlepisX7011-400431110,00%1537,520000000002
Max NicastroX1000-120400000,00%11615,570000000000
Nicolas KerdilesX1000-120301000,00%01211,500000000000
Kristopher FoucaultX4000100323000,00%0225,420000000000
Tye McGinnX4000-120121000,00%14711,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX2050,63%15800001,05340020230613
Jack EichelX1049,64%83600000,98040001200121
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,65000021100110
Brayden SchennX1247,18%90500000,70110001100122
Tyler ToffoliX2047,17%5300000,75000002200212
Marcus PetterssonX100,00%000000,58001010071020
Logan CoutureX2150,36%13900100,56020011100101
Adam LarssonX200,00%000000,40000102200020
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,45000010130010
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,390000001400000
Peter CehlarikX0040,54%3700000,53000000130003
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,35000101200001
Maxim TrunevX0039,58%4800000,420000001110001
Boo NievesX0144,44%1800000,59000000055110
Victor RaskX0145,39%59700000,41000000250001
Andrew MangiapaneX2052,94%3400000,46000000044000
Jay BeagleX1052,74%49300000,430000001230000
Artur GavrusX0042,86%2100001,29000002200001
Johan SundstromX0043,33%3000001,64000000022000
Philip LaneX0033,33%1500000,26000000033000
Jakub KlepisX0036,07%6100000,38000001100000
Max NicastroX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nicolas KerdilesX000,00%100000,00000000031000
Kristopher FoucaultX0033,33%300000,00000000041000
Tye McGinnX0060,00%500000,00000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Mahalak (TOT)163440,8833,4382260474020010,55691122000
__Matt Mahalak (Min)132330,8873,3863960363190010,5569815
__Matt Mahalak (Bos)31110,8673,601830011830000,000037
Mackenzie Blackwood32161310,8843,531698221008600011,00013317110

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX361731482162207889119408514,29%968218,963101325106000486
Martin HavlatX4020224222403491674510511,98%571317,83571239131000011
T.J. OshieX38151934-41805591129319911,63%972018,94461029119000276
Anthony CirelliX401122330240518213432768,21%1374118,532111341120000284
Artemi PanarinX40141832-5160295215142839,27%870817,703582912800007
Anthony BeauvillierX409233214335363782386310,98%768517,1237102113100000
Andreas JohnssonX401216284235212783264914,46%464116,03681418114000018
Shea Weber (TOT)X4252025-1180214610122624,95%3491121,68235581100113100
__Shea Weber (LV )X3741519-416018438917614,49%3079721,552244989011392
__Shea Weber (Mon)X51563203312518,33%411322,6501192100008
John KlingbergX4042125-120031356320416,35%5088021,99461040142000043
Jason ZuckerX40614209141017257127648,45%1167616,89022877000188
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X40791610240582246154015,22%454213,5600000000189
__Nick Ritchie (Col)X233477180321124122112,50%331713,7700000000160
__Nick Ritchie (LV )X123250401881331223,08%115312,7300000000029
__Nick Ritchie (Mon)X51343208390711,11%07314,530000000000
Esa LindellX4021416122604724286227,14%5780920,230223390000121
John MooreX37491317315611932102312,50%2765517,703141277000040
Matt BenningX4039126240432617122217,65%5270717,68000000001110
Dustin JeffreyX163255004490433,33%0965,990000100002
Pierre EngvallX7303-30032133123,08%19113,020000000000
Dylan SadowyX13123-1002513337,69%0846,450000000006
Brad Morrison (R)X21123-20049137177,69%11306,210000000000
Blake SpeersX9112-6005611369,09%112213,5500000000019
Victor AntipinX8022420231050,00%1314017,5400000000019
Robin KovacsX1510146012370414,29%1936,180000000001
Kyle ChipchuraX15101-210051263716,67%01026,800000100006
Alexander DergachyovX5011100221430,00%0387,650000100000
Tanner RichardX10011-820883020,00%2838,260000000005
Chris BigrasX1000-220110000,00%22020,380000000003
Trevor MooreX1000020001100,00%077,080000000000
Jordan NolanX1000-200111000,00%176,600000000000
Xavier Simoneau (R)X1000000011010,00%077,100000000000
Oliver Okuliar (R)X2000-100000020,00%0126,230000000000
Corban KnightX5000-520192100,00%0418,1500000000012
Christopher DiDomenicoX5000-600017220,00%0469,210001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX3355,78%89100001,41121032800612
Martin HavlatX3029,17%4800001,18120001400231
T.J. OshieX1154,90%82700000,94110001300106
Anthony CirelliX2252,05%100100000,89000000031052
Artemi PanarinX3045,24%4200000,90110000011222
Anthony BeauvillierX3152,54%5900000,93000010011023
Andreas JohnssonX2151,52%6600000,87000100210210
Shea Weber (TOT)X110,00%000000,55000000140130
__Shea Weber (LV )X110,00%000000,48000000140
__Shea Weber (Mon)X000,00%000001,06000000140
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,57000000093002
Jason ZuckerX1152,38%4200000,590001100106200
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0053,49%4300000,59000000041130
__Nick Ritchie (Col)X0046,15%2600000,44000000041
__Nick Ritchie (LV )X0054,55%1100000,65000000041
__Nick Ritchie (Mon)X0083,33%600001,10000000041
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,400000000195010
John MooreX200,00%000000,40001020081001
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,34000000021000
Dustin JeffreyX0144,79%9600001,04000000160010
Pierre EngvallX0122,22%900000,66000000310010
Dylan SadowyX0057,14%700000,72000000000000
Brad Morrison (R)X0033,33%900000,46000000180000
Blake SpeersX0043,54%14700000,33000000022001
Victor AntipinX000,00%000000,29000000150000
Robin KovacsX0025,00%400000,22000001100000
Kyle ChipchuraX0057,39%11500000,20000000011000
Alexander DergachyovX00100.00%100000,52000000044000
Tanner RichardX0062,50%800000,24000000000000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,00000001200000
Trevor MooreX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Jordan NolanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Xavier Simoneau (R)X0037,50%800000,00000000210000
Oliver Okuliar (R)X000,00%400000,00000000041000
Corban KnightX0048,08%5200000,00000000160000
Christopher DiDomenicoX0066,67%600000,00000000450000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich75200,9202,4342001172130000,0000716100
Frederik Andersen31171210,8973,16184020979380110,8005318321
Eric Comrie11000,8794,0060004330000,000010000
Harri Sateri11000,8894,0060004360000,000010000
Edward Pasquale10100,8336,4337004240000,0000016000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX39132639182204587146401268,90%473818,91381138131000472
Tyler EnnisX2914203419402232102207213,73%154018,6234726100000150
TJ BrodieX398233116200273858213613,79%5390023,09235301170001115
Conor ShearyX39131629161002147100308913,00%1566016,9242624130000013
Zach BogosianX37522279601081285514379,09%4478721,2733634108000096
Andrei SvechnikovX39814220320842210726687,48%569117,7306628128000164
Nick BoninoX3912820-46055876296015,79%669517,8343718125000371
Ryan EllisX3931720-1614036365921425,08%5988822,78123251370001116
Anthony DuclairX3981119-4140283177197310,39%356914,5911298400005
Jason DickinsonX3981018-28031329531558,42%559315,221341760000153
Ryan GravesX3231518116036314922316,12%4067921,2317827100000292
Jordan OesterleX3911112-1200343423494,35%4068317,51000211000048
Melker KarlssonX397411-26018483592320,00%548812,5100000000171
Alex KillornX395611-9200382346173110,87%246611,950000300000
Mirco MuellerX36381163003414199815,79%4458616,26101439000032
Tobias RiederX394610-2808184213329,52%742710,95000011000260
Mark JankowskiX39448-80018425210397,69%645711,7100001000058
Josh ArchibaldX39426-1228051163992510,26%342410,880000000000
Slater KoekkoekX11022-6401638010,00%1219017,3201136000018
Joe MorrowX1000-100010020,00%01514,620000100000
Emil LundbergX1000000000010,00%01212,420000000000
Brendan WoodsX9000000311140,00%0394,350000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1052,91%101300001,06250000022132
Tyler EnnisX1039,02%4100001,26040000022422
TJ BrodieX110,00%000000,69000000062231
Conor ShearyX2253,70%5400000,88020000042121
Zach BogosianX100,00%000100,690000101140210
Andrei SvechnikovX1035,14%14800000,64150000094211
Nick BoninoX3150,00%84400000,58000001100103
Ryan EllisX100,00%000000,450000000262100
Anthony DuclairX0051,02%4900000,67010000170120
Jason DickinsonX0061,36%4400000,610000000167130
Ryan GravesX100,00%000000,530000000135003
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,35000000054001
Melker KarlssonX0049,50%60000000,45000000140001
Alex KillornX0066,67%2700000,47000001100000
Mirco MuellerX200,00%000000,38000000066001
Tobias RiederX0048,15%2700000,47000000150000
Mark JankowskiX0145,64%59600000,35000000022110
Josh ArchibaldX3053,33%3000000,2800000001010011
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,21000000043000
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Emil LundbergX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Brendan WoodsX000,00%300000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason2510940,9033,031404170717320010,500122217130
Aaron Dell187810,8893,8895841625610000,40051722110

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX39112334-41402750125311048,80%966917,14291122103000274
Jordan StaalX39151631-55159673121328312,40%1071718,384711301040003131
Jeff Petry (TOT)X4152126-1022047355917498,47%5795523,28459351090000119
__Jeff Petry (Chi)X14279-51001611244158,33%2533023,581231239000041
__Jeff Petry (LV )X211910-48023161812275,56%2247622,671121253000058
__Jeff Petry (Was)X6257-14088171711,76%1014924,762241118000020
Jonathan MarchessaultX3912132501957045109388411,01%463516,2835827100000168
Mike HoffmanX3991120-414023299825609,18%353613,751231244000020
Philippe MyersX3831720-1116043374010207,50%5681121,3322418560110119
Kyle OkposoX3981119-380352466166312,12%464716,6033618103000065
Joshua Norris (R)X3961117-48024737318568,22%456314,432241020101472
Justin HollX3931417-22603342449256,82%4974619,122352582000060
Dmitri OrlovX2831316534042242451612,50%3758520,89112863000059
Tyler BozakX3341014124106435611417,14%448114,57156108300000
Mario Ferraro (R)X392111334153532356145,71%6473418,831341247000079
Tyler MotteX395611-222037286911427,25%650913,0600011011367
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX39639-2135176943172613,95%952413,4400000000385
Dylan DeMeloX30189-32403018278173,70%3660620,211451762000196
Bryan RustX2644830012284213439,52%633312,8100041900000
Daniel Sprong (R)X35235-48015253511275,71%239611,310000300000
Andrey PedanX201453495417135107,69%1634217,1300023000041
Vinnie HinostrozaX17134-2401810238274,35%423613,8910183900001
Oscar LindbergX62021204740150,00%07111,800000000000
Linus OmarkX6112-1203150620,00%07011,710000000000
Ryan ButtonX1000000021200,00%11515,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX2144,16%19700001,02340001100130
Jordan StaalX2154,05%81400000,86260011100511
Jeff Petry (TOT)X010,00%000100,54000001100100
__Jeff Petry (Chi)X000,00%000100,55000001100
__Jeff Petry (LV )X000,00%000000,42000001100
__Jeff Petry (Was)X010,00%000000,94000001100
Jonathan MarchessaultX2141,84%9800000,79010011100321
Mike HoffmanX0248,33%6000000,75020000011013
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,490000000170130
Kyle OkposoX1147,83%11500000,59050000022101
Joshua Norris (R)X0048,97%72500000,60000000031001
Justin HollX100,00%000000,46000000210001
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%000000,550000000103020
Tyler BozakX1052,26%62000000,58000200290000
Mario Ferraro (R)X000,00%000000,350000100301000
Tyler MotteX1061,90%4200000,43000000044102
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0156,28%62900000,34000010011101
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,300000002100000
Bryan RustX0039,13%2300000,48030000030001
Daniel Sprong (R)X0053,57%2800000,2500000002323000
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,29001000022000
Vinnie HinostrozaX1046,15%1300000,340000000112001
Oscar LindbergX0143,02%8600000,57000000240001
Linus OmarkX00100.00%200000,57000000031000
Ryan ButtonX000,00%000000,00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek2771340,9132,93141421697900010,688162116310
Cam Talbot227710,8793,7596120604970100,75041821010

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX381428421358108350165531088,48%1078120,55167331221016107
Zach PariseX38211637621559541895013211,11%1579120,82325371252026125
David KrejciX3814223611201863117386111,97%467117,671672311700003
Neal PionkX3861925728060507611347,89%5188423,26145471220112121
Josh AndersonX381013232415782689248111,24%964717,033362099000046
Michael Del ZottoX3521719-3004203215416,25%3877522,13123161120000108
Elias LindholmX384141836014918327664,82%969518,2901111710112109
Victor OlofssonX389716620102662145114,52%555114,4901162700000
Madison BoweyX3851015050076225117349,80%4278720,7113421106000069
Alexander WennbergX38411151609847013565,71%1270918,661239500111130
Nathan BeaulieuX3859145220483141163412,20%3883221,90224151040002124
Miles WoodX37761304810401852164213,46%552614,2220253100000
Conor GarlandX333811-34018344322566,98%249014,8502244200000
Nick Holden (TOT)X36189-1220311717565,88%4464717,97101116000067
__Nick Holden (Min)X11000-780353000,00%1521619,6100008000036
__Nick Holden (Ari)X251896140281214567,14%2943117,2510118000031
Matt BartkowskiX31156630102014128128,33%2450316,2300001000032
Ryan MartindaleX32145-120313173135,88%11805,610000100002
Myles BellX3022404014111761411,76%21836,090000200007
Teemu PulkkinenX5202-1001251340,00%0397,760000000002
Radim SimekX711221005351220,00%1311115,8600000000022
Mark AltX2011-120010000,00%32713,580000000000
Brad MaloneX2011-220100010,00%0115,630000000000
Jeremy MorinX9011-360956780,00%0839,250000000000
Nick PetersenX28011-1204596120,00%01625,770000100000
Rostislav OleszX1000-100000000,00%044,220000000000
Julius HonkaX1000-100011010,00%01717,070000300000
Beau BennettX3000-120220010,00%0165,420000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX3149,41%8500001,08130110210341
Zach PariseX4051,25%8000010,94120011400333
David KrejciX3052,87%87000001,07010000240311
Neal PionkX100,00%000000,570000001130214
Josh AndersonX0054,24%5900000,71000100170114
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%000000,490000000121001
Elias LindholmX2049,54%97900000,52000000051001
Victor OlofssonX0051,52%3300000,58000000011031
Madison BoweyX100,00%000000,38000002200200
Alexander WennbergX0047,90%97700000,42000000033112
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,34000001100012
Miles WoodX0041,03%3900000,49000020033011
Conor GarlandX0050,00%4200000,45000000043110
Nick Holden (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000000073000
__Nick Holden (Min)X000,00%000000,00000000073
__Nick Holden (Ari)X000,00%000000,42000000073
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,240000201150000
Ryan MartindaleX0039,43%17500000,560000001160000
Myles BellX0043,75%1600000,44000000066100
Teemu PulkkinenX000,00%400101,03000000011000
Radim SimekX000,00%000000,36000000054000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,74000000022000
Brad MaloneX0045,45%1100001,78000000032000
Jeremy MorinX0025,00%400000,24000000044000
Nick PetersenX0030,00%1000000,1200000001010000
Rostislav OleszX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,00000000010000
Beau BennettX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2111730,9202,41127221516370100,00042117510
Jake Allen (TOT)26131110,9013,09149421777810100,00002615311
__Jake Allen (Nas)188900,8993,14101301535260100,0000187
__Jake Allen (Ari)85210,9062,9948220242550000,000088

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX41152237-210051401224510612,30%473918,016101625131000011
Teuvo TeravainenX4117153211203644102228616,67%873517,94971629131000135
Jussi JokinenX37121628-360864100168312,00%666918,0827920117000017
Chris KreiderX41111627-7280853511221879,82%372717,7425724125000211
Mikhail SergachevX3832427-727535286511374,62%4883922,0827940124000276
Oliver BjorkstrandX41111526-8100384389248812,36%776618,67461019125000376
Ryan SuterX4132023-510032386021345,00%5798023,89156331140110122
Pavel Zacha (R)X4171421-62033548727708,05%1069717,011451812000000
Kevin ConnautonX4131518-2381036252681911,54%3463015,37123838000029
Jacob TroubaX3921315-844058365522333,64%4687722,4824638111011088
Luke GlendeningX416814-82603410054103911,11%765115,87000120002103
Drake CaggiulaX416713-71206237213478,33%653413,010001600000
Linden VeyX413912-76022224415346,82%244510,850000000002
Matt IrwinX39459-945550253351112,12%3767817,3821311310000100
Brent SeabrookX37178-153806613257254,00%4975920,510331272000170
Nic DowdX41527-312032434052112,50%741710,170001100001106
Cal ClutterbuckX11336012014121771917,65%217315,6900000101332
Brock McGinnX41336-540142326113011,54%103799,25000000001107
Ryan Lindgren (R)X1033300000010,00%01313,380000000000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X80220207108290,00%1217421,81000317000019
Sami Niku (R)X21010001120150,00%23718,411012500007
Mikhail VorobyevX4101-1001122350,00%1266,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX1356,14%5700101,00010000510222
Teuvo TeravainenX3052,50%8000000,87120000051234
Jussi JokinenX1252,20%88500000,84270003400230
Chris KreiderX1028,36%6700000,74170001100033
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,64000010130022
Oliver BjorkstrandX3044,90%4900000,68040000150112
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,470000000244121
Pavel Zacha (R)X0149,38%88900000,60000000075100
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000000,57000010042011
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,34000000066100
Luke GlendeningX1050,68%81100000,430000000156010
Drake CaggiulaX0145,24%4200000,49140000044101
Linden VeyX0036,67%3000000,540000000188001
Matt IrwinX110,00%000000,27000010077000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,210000000332000
Nic DowdX0046,27%54900000,34000000022201
Cal ClutterbuckX0183,33%600000,70000000064010
Brock McGinnX1053,33%3000000,32000000082000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000004,48000000071100
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,23000000540000
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000000,54000000210000
Mikhail VorobyevX1025,00%2800000,78000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray33131450,8982,98191002959290100,762213110211
Anton Khudobin124410,8913,5158100343110110,80051031110

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX381426401110077751404010510,00%371018,695493213400004
Erik KarlssonX401026362200304285295511,76%4687221,793111446131000054
Blake WheelerX40161632-220104041124389512,90%374218,563472914300002
Anthony ManthaX40141832133153742120287511,67%170817,692682512100000
Justin SchultzX4042529-1120202638153610,53%2770917,7138112013100004
J.T. MillerX4013142741405083129309910,08%476719,1825719143000015
Brandon TanevX40718252115223859195211,86%1470617,64000021123123
Mika ZibanejadX40121022-5215455798256712,24%969917,48347211231122113
Ryan PulockX40516216340453647113010,64%5788622,16123211330000120
Joshua MorrisseyX4021820-259570335425413,70%4590122,52167311310222120
Lawson CrouseX409101913160322571195812,68%859814,950001600001
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X3921618171402532209710,00%3970418,06000120000110
__Erik Gustafsson (Cal)X1000000100100,00%11919,200000000007
__Erik Gustafsson (Ana)X3821618171402432208710,00%3868518,03000120000103
Joonas DonskoiX406814-98023406122609,84%1368917,24538221230000114
Jake HansenX405611520020273062716,67%32496,230000000006
Rasmus AnderssonX38369646066131981115,79%4372118,98000040000100
Lucas WallmarkX40358412023444312416,98%1046711,66011020003121
Martin EratX40347560126921133,33%12506,240000000006
Justin AbdelkaderX39257-412023162071410,00%73368,620000000005
Stanislav GalievX12021000141050,00%01111,380001000000
Colton SissonsX2000000141000,00%02311,470000000004
Matt TennysonX2000000100010,00%03215,870000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX2154,85%97000001,13010000320304
Erik KarlssonX300,00%000000,83010001200212
Blake WheelerX0138,71%6200000,86022004400313
Anthony ManthaX3250,91%5500000,90110010140124
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,82000000450011
J.T. MillerX2153,88%74800200,70030001400232
Brandon TanevX2033,33%5400000,71000000320021
Mika ZibanejadX3048,31%91700000,63130010610111
Ryan PulockX110,00%000000,47000001100211
Joshua MorrisseyX010,00%000000,44001000022031
Lawson CrouseX3144,90%4900000,64000000160011
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000000111
__Erik Gustafsson (Cal)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Erik Gustafsson (Ana)X000,00%000000,53000000000
Joonas DonskoiX0144,44%7200000,410100000103000
Jake HansenX1166,67%1200000,880000000105010
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,25000000011002
Lucas WallmarkX0049,01%40400000,34000000053000
Martin EratX0046,15%1300000,56000000088000
Justin AbdelkaderX0048,41%12600000,42000000063000
Stanislav GalievX100,00%100003,51000000021100
Colton SissonsX0060,71%2800000,00000000320000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Francois Tremblay11001,0000,003800070000,000001000
Marcus Hogberg238230,9112,6891701414620010,538131127300
Ben Bishop32121310,8933,36146462827630000,00002911400

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX39161632120364113289214,16%1063616,322792511900018
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X34151530553510228123389112,20%458217,104372698000123
__Alexander Ovechkin (Phi)X932501952062761911,11%015016,6610152900005
__Alexander Ovechkin (Cal)X251213255340822296327212,50%443217,263362169000118
Tomas TatarX39121224-1760154791355713,19%662516,044371811700007
Markus NutivaaraX3941721-46026315817356,90%2371518,332572811400006
Marc StaalX3931821-11460112374419416,82%5685721,97257291180000129
Shea TheodoreX3821820-56022304613414,35%6383021,842810191120000147
Brandon MontourX3961117-5540542649174012,24%4077519,8813428115000054
Colin MillerX3911516-94408230203205,00%4275019,22000050110133
Troy TerryX396915-4202626816608,82%858615,01224853000191
Micheal FerlandX3921214-17561093317113502,82%560515,522241788000023
Dylan Strome (TOT)X387613-1900106062104311,29%459715,702462094000013
__Dylan Strome (Phi)X13202-6005151601112,50%019815,2400022900003
__Dylan Strome (Cal)X255611-130054546103210,87%439815,94246186500009
Andrej SekeraX326713-9120112628111121,43%3662519,54000170000115
Iiro PakarinenX376612-52082249102512,24%651914,03000742000380
Viktor TikhonovX394812-5000164610228,70%13609,230000000000
Zack KassianX335611-416064175910368,47%543913,30022844101136
Tom WilsonX395510-249589306513557,69%459615,282029420001106
Reid BoucherX393710-5001287017444,29%646311,8700000000023
Adam LowryX39617-5280444833112018,18%1150713,01000000000142
Scott Harrington (TOT)X2000020311010,00%13718,550000000009
__Scott Harrington (Ana)X2000020311010,00%13718,550000000009
Nicklas JensenX2000-100002000,00%12412,080000000007
Jeremie BlainX3000-240713010,00%35518,490000000006
Dalton ProutX4000-340431220,00%37719,1600000000013
Connor BrownX6000400064460,00%19716,1000011800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX2151,17%85800011,01120001100510
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X0152,50%4000001,03020011100232
__Alexander Ovechkin (Phi)X0075,00%800000,67000011100
__Alexander Ovechkin (Cal)X0146,88%3200001,16020001100
Tomas TatarX1139,53%4300000,77120000150011
Markus NutivaaraX100,00%000000,590000000134010
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,49000000210021
Shea TheodoreX100,00%000000,480000001140101
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,44000000042002
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,430000000263011
Troy TerryX0141,92%78000000,51000000087020
Micheal FerlandX1039,13%4600000,460001100115011
Dylan Strome (TOT)X0149,86%73400000,44000000022100
__Dylan Strome (Phi)X0050,97%25700000,20000000022
__Dylan Strome (Cal)X0149,27%47700000,55000000022
Andrej SekeraX010,00%000100,42000001100211
Iiro PakarinenX0042,11%5700000,46000000090001
Viktor TikhonovX0140,91%2200000,67000000071012
Zack KassianX1048,00%2500010,50000000021200
Tom WilsonX3053,06%4900000,340010000168010
Reid BoucherX1038,71%3100000,43000000072000
Adam LowryX2053,37%69700000,28000001100001
Scott Harrington (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Scott Harrington (Ana)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Nicklas JensenX0050,00%400000,00000000033000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,000000000163000
Connor BrownX0050,00%800000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi (TOT)2691220,8923,21132620716550001,00092216101
__Antti Niemi (Min)176920,8893,2786220474250001,0006168
__Antti Niemi (Cal)93300,8963,1046400242300001,000368
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)2581400,8863,73128720807030001,00032217010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad Marchand (TOT)X39162238726045421594911010,06%768317,51491338128000129
__Brad Marchand (Stl)X17810186160181672275411,11%229617,423471453000121
__Brad Marchand (Phi)X2281220110027268722569,20%538717,58156247500008
Ryan McDonaghX391122332340403182144313,41%5490023,07639391030000101
Ryan JohansenX391120310180609313526758,15%775719,42391228130000274
Paul StastnyX39131730-41604189117419511,11%876219,54156271081013122
Torey KrugX3932124018022284921296,12%4282821,23178271080000103
Marian GaborikX39131023-280637110408111,82%560415,491452211800009
Pavel BuchnevichX39101222-480354180215612,50%773218,7644822120000477
Quinn HughesX3971522-228047305383513,21%2881020,7854923128000015
Anthony DeAngeloX3931720-1038057405918395,08%4482121,0634733117000060
Filip HronekX3941216-144042292291918,18%5367517,30000160110108
Wayne SimmondsX3969151018056266314439,52%049412,6600016000237
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X3751015-38031608123516,17%762316,851231669000176
__Tyler Johnson (Nas)X23178-76029335816401,72%442418,451231569000135
__Tyler Johnson (Phi)X144374202272371117,39%319914,2200011000041
Max Comtois (R) (TOT)X4031114123544247513614,00%766216,5612325118000268
__Max Comtois (Cal)X14246-220137356315,71%221515,36112144900001
__Max Comtois (Phi)X2617832153117407302,50%544717,210111169000267
Steven KampferX391131451203613187155,56%3862616,05000040113113
Brock BoeserX384913-156011298825664,55%457815,20022236600000
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X404711-5220264436103511,11%347011,7400000000155
__Nick Bjugstad (Cal)X14134-4100625168166,25%221815,5800000000152
__Nick Bjugstad (Phi)X26347-112020192021915,00%12529,680000000003
Nicolas DeslauriersX3535861201715366288,33%32747,830000000001
Patrice CormierX3961768010272131228,57%32997,660000000003
Brendan LeipsicX41010000021050,00%1235,850000000000
Michal RepikX3011100003010,00%0258,310000000000
Eric RobinsonX4000-100102200,00%0153,680000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad Marchand (TOT)X3250,85%5900011,11110001100331
__Brad Marchand (Stl)X2153,13%3200011,22000001100
__Brad Marchand (Phi)X1148,15%2700001,03110001100
Ryan McDonaghX200,00%000100,73000000052332
Ryan JohansenX2054,76%107200000,82020001100310
Paul StastnyX1154,94%102300000,79020000011211
Torey KrugX100,00%000000,580000002150000
Marian GaborikX0163,64%4400000,76000002500100
Pavel BuchnevichX3140,35%5700000,60020000081112
Quinn HughesX100,00%000000,54000000011111
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,49000000280010
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,47000000120002
Wayne SimmondsX1061,54%3900000,61000000053100
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X1049,80%75900000,48000000320010
__Tyler Johnson (Nas)X0050,99%50600000,38000000320
__Tyler Johnson (Phi)X1047,43%25300000,70000000320
Max Comtois (R) (TOT)X0043,28%6700000,420000000193011
__Max Comtois (Cal)X0047,83%2300000,560000000193
__Max Comtois (Phi)X0040,91%4400000,360000000193
Steven KampferX100,00%000000,450000000312000
Brock BoeserX0144,12%3400000,45000000051010
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X0045,27%59200000,47000000140011
__Nick Bjugstad (Cal)X0047,29%27700000,37000000140
__Nick Bjugstad (Phi)X0043,49%31500000,56000000140
Nicolas DeslauriersX0036,84%1900000,58000000072000
Patrice CormierX0146,50%20000000,47000001100010
Brendan LeipsicX000,00%000000,85000000011000
Michal RepikX00100.00%200000,80000000022000
Eric RobinsonX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper28101310,8923,25144022787220300,85772217212
Malcolm Subban206900,8633,9790620604370000,00001722100

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsX41112233-140137812936928,53%967816,5436934120000113
Patrice BergeronX411016266240448198278410,20%1271317,4026812750003104
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X43111324-940324111228729,82%778418,2433625143000023
__Charlie Coyle (Det)X306915-112024348516567,06%557219,0722418100000023
__Charlie Coyle (LV )X135492208727121618,52%221216,3411274300000
Travis Konecny (TOT)X39912212135282510034919,00%766517,041232611000000
__Travis Konecny (Col)X23571279518136021638,33%540917,78011186800000
__Travis Konecny (LV )X16459-540101240132810,00%225615,9711284200000
Ivan BarbashevX4161218-113522358219647,32%961114,890111478000134
Travis DermottX416121815715643438162615,79%4584620,6233622113101174
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X396111744022430152220,00%4783821,5042619112000088
__Ladislav Smid (Mon)X356101634022328131721,43%4474821,394261798000083
__Ladislav Smid (LV )X4011100012250,00%39022,4500021400006
Anders BjorkX419716-460121574135112,16%654413,2800074100000
James NealX4188163260823168294711,76%763915,59325980000015
Tim HeedX4041216816016183322712,12%4370617,660331364000044
Ondrej PalatX4131215034048298726613,45%864115,64011129400006
John Marino (TOT)X3941014-1128044405619307,14%4690123,09202301030002126
__John Marino (Was)X3331013-1028038334217267,14%4476523,2010121810001116
__John Marino (LV )X6101-1006714247,14%213522,52101922000110
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X3821214-2602070271561113,33%4368518,0200015000094
__Joel Edmundson (Mon)X342810-1551559221451014,29%3961218,0100014000087
__Joel Edmundson (LV )X4044-1551151110,00%47318,140000000007
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X399413-280183258204315,52%747712,2401111900001
__Vladislav Namestnikov (Was)X338311060182553203915,09%638311,600000000001
__Vladislav Namestnikov (LV )X6112-2200750420,00%19415,7401111900000
Matt GrzelcykX413912-1025554294610336,52%5185920,9402217510002112
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X3956113120352442184011,90%455914,3300017000190
__Jacob De La Rose (Mon)X3546102120342037163810,81%350114,3300017000082
__Jacob De La Rose (LV )X41011001452220,00%15714,350000000017
Par LindholmX37639-24014254391913,95%844111,9200000011178
Noel AcciariX2452746013323322715,15%1230812,8400000000155
Trent Frederic (R)X14347-214019151241725,00%114010,000000000000
Oskar Steen (R)X1214540064151056,67%217514,550000700000
Tomas NosekX81230002211149,09%1769,530000000006
Erik Brannstrom (R)X9123-516012573314,29%716918,7801122400001
Derek Forbort (TOT)X110338401542120,00%2120418,5400001000027
__Derek Forbort (LV )X110338401542120,00%2120418,5400001000027
Curtis LazarX111010756482312,50%311410,3700000000110
Ben HuttonX1000000010000,00%11817,750000000002
William CarrierX1000000200010,00%066,380000000001
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X3000-440551110,00%45518,460000200003
Jonathan DahlenX3000-400103000,00%0258,190000000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X4000-100624110,00%04511,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsX2153,78%83300000,97140001300311
Patrice BergeronX1156,46%94400000,73150000011412
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1050,00%4800000,61000000032112
__Charlie Coyle (Det)X0045,95%3700000,52000000032
__Charlie Coyle (LV )X1063,64%1100000,85000000032
Travis Konecny (TOT)X1037,50%4800000,63010010011024
__Travis Konecny (Col)X0035,00%2000000,59000010011
__Travis Konecny (LV )X1039,29%2800000,70010000011
Ivan BarbashevX0050,00%28600000,59000010091002
Travis DermottX010,00%000000,43001110150121
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X200,00%000000,410000000132010
__Ladislav Smid (Mon)X200,00%000000,430000000132
__Ladislav Smid (LV )X000,00%000000,220000000132
Anders BjorkX2135,29%3400000,59000000022010
James NealX0143,24%3700000,50110000250140
Tim HeedX010,00%000000,45000000043030
Ondrej PalatX0044,44%5400000,47110000082000
John Marino (TOT)X000,00%000000,31000000011010
__John Marino (Was)X000,00%000000,34000000011
__John Marino (LV )X000,00%000000,15000000011
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000,00%000000,410001302270100
__Joel Edmundson (Mon)X000,00%000000,330001202270
__Joel Edmundson (LV )X000,00%000001,100000102270
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X1136,84%3800000,54000000120001
__Vladislav Namestnikov (Was)X1136,67%3000000,57000000120
__Vladislav Namestnikov (LV )X0037,50%800000,42000000120
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,280010000211000
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X0247,30%7400000,39000000033101
__Jacob De La Rose (Mon)X0247,22%7200000,40000000033
__Jacob De La Rose (LV )X0050,00%200000,35000000033
Par LindholmX0044,12%3400000,41000000044130
Noel AcciariX0246,87%39900000,45000002200001
Trent Frederic (R)X0054,02%17400001,00000000011002
Oskar Steen (R)X0045,45%1100000,57000000011000
Tomas NosekX0020,00%500000,79000000061000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,35000001200000
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%000000,29000000044001
__Derek Forbort (LV )X000,00%000000,29000000044
Curtis LazarX0025,00%800000,18000010022000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,00000000050000
William CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000052000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000000,000000000131000
Jonathan DahlenX0025,00%400000,00000000022000
Julien Gauthier (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask33151410,9082,58188401818810120,909113110212
Anton Forsberg93600,8923,7847720302790001,0003825000
Peter Delmas30200,7914,55119009430000,000026000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX4124214526010441374614117,52%781419,851081829127000013
Mark ScheifeleX40152843421588661494211310,07%584121,03691531126011165
Jean Gabriel PageauX41142236828062104123479911,38%1385620,873912261230001111
Johnny GaudreauX401026361160374810940819,17%378819,715111626119000021
Roman JosiX4192635135528439429679,57%6395423,265914561260002119
Kasperi KapanenX41101525880433810128769,90%581119,7833628123011295
Roope HintzX41718258100383111139836,31%979319,3416730124000171
Charlie McAvoyX416192516010882752184211,54%5691122,214711291251011110
Jake MccabeX415152096082038171913,16%2869016,821121161000011
Jack RoslovicX4161117-910028578125527,41%762215,181341262000381
Duncan KeithX4131417-122009365821405,17%4091322,27268301230000117
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X415813-618045245215689,62%151612,5800013000127
__Jake Virtanen (Phi)X23246-512023152913346,90%030213,1300012000020
__Jake Virtanen (Car)X18347-1602292323413,04%121411,870000000017
Travis HamonicX413101310521073332551112,00%4770717,2400012000196
Calvin de HaanX413710-19480733228201610,71%3974118,08011215000067
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X41549-3408396216348,06%1045811,1800000000074
__Alex Iafallo (NYR)X25235-240323339216,06%826710,6700000000066
__Alex Iafallo (Car)X16314-1005162971310,34%219211,990000000008
Andrew Desjardins (Car)X33325-41751221184516,67%22427,3200000000022
__Andrew Desjardins (Car)X22224-355312102420,00%01245,640000000000
__Andrew Desjardins (NYR)X11101-11209982112,50%211810,6900000000022
Austin PoganskiX9101-2004444525,00%1808,860000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X10101-4203042225,00%0474,690000000000
__Morgan Klimchuk (Car)X10101-4203042225,00%0474,690000000000
Andy AndreoffX21101-217510514077,14%1994,730000000001
Brent PedersenX1000-100000000,00%098,630000000000
Quentin ShoreX1000-100001000,00%033,230000000000
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X9000-120439040,00%1889,780000000000
__Logan O'Connor (NYR)X7000120418040,00%17410,530000000000
__Logan O'Connor (Car)X2000-200021000,00%0147,170000000000
Curtis MckenzieX10000-200722140,00%0666,610000000000
Gabriel DumontX12000-420523030,00%0746,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX6059,30%8600001,11030000022442
Mark ScheifeleX2050,18%111400001,02130100033342
Jean Gabriel PageauX3349,27%116100000,84000001100430
Johnny GaudreauX4141,67%6000010,91020000022231
Roman JosiX110,00%000000,73000010120132
Kasperi KapanenX4149,06%5300000,62000000150031
Roope HintzX1037,50%7200000,63000000310020
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,55002000052202
Jake MccabeX000,00%000000,58000000041001
Jack RoslovicX1045,51%51200000,55000000170001
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,370000000182002
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X1042,86%3500000,50000000055101
__Jake Virtanen (Phi)X0045,00%2000000,40000000055
__Jake Virtanen (Car)X1040,00%1500000,66000000055
Travis HamonicX000,00%000100,370000200111100
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,27000000077002
Alex Iafallo (TOT)X0050,38%53200000,39000001100010
__Alex Iafallo (NYR)X0052,62%34400000,37000001100
__Alex Iafallo (Car)X0046,28%18800000,42000001100
Andrew Desjardins (Car)X0152,67%30000000,4100010001212100
__Andrew Desjardins (Car)X0155,97%13400000,6500010001212
__Andrew Desjardins (NYR)X0050,00%16600000,1700000001212
Austin PoganskiX0042,86%700000,25000002200000
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X000,00%200000,43000000033001
__Morgan Klimchuk (Car)X000,00%200000,43000000033
Andy AndreoffX0036,36%1100000,20001000033001
Brent PedersenX000,00%000000,000000000112000
Quentin ShoreX0040,00%500000,00000000021000
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X0075,00%400000,00000000022000
__Logan O'Connor (NYR)X0050,00%200000,00000000022
__Logan O'Connor (Car)X00100.00%200000,00000000022
Curtis MckenzieX0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Gabriel DumontX0044,93%6900000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry2616610,9112,64145721647190200,00002417211
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)2471410,8903,81121340776980000,00002116220
__Connor Hellebuyck (NYR)2271210,8923,75112020706480000,00001916
__Connor Hellebuyck (Car)20200,8604,5193207500000,000020

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX40181836-31557247154448811,69%1079119,77761329134000010
Matt DucheneX40152136-4603476144409310,42%978119,54491330119000010
Mike RibeiroX40152136-2401172137328610,95%578219,54410142813400001
Sam ReinhartX40152035-618028401313710411,45%676919,2248123011900000
Morgan RiellyX39727341491536378822547,95%5382921,26471153132000065
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X40151833-32756233120306112,50%377419,3646102611100000
Mathew BarzalX3581826980386978235310,26%662817,9405513123000098
Alex PietrangeloX4052025-337539387729456,49%4788522,1126842113000296
Zachary SanfordX401292118115203156162521,43%657114,27000040002108
Erik JohnsonX40216181647567292610217,69%5474118,53000011000085
Justin FaulkX384131712803821496358,16%4878620,6936923120000039
Damon SeversonX4031215-322050265311275,66%3582920,7321330115000014
Colin White (R)X4059141812037195121339,80%756014,0100002000149
Chris WidemanX40113141216102015148197,14%4570617,6400002000170
Valeri NichushkinX4053812016172971017,24%22626,560002800000
Adrian Kempe (R) (TOT)X41448010042246118386,56%763215,43101521000119
__Adrian Kempe (Dal)X7101-1204613227,69%2628,840000000003
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X3434718038184816366,25%557116,78101521000116
Scott WilsonX402464201332265167,69%42616,5300010000150
Phil VaroneX3512326013719465,26%31634,660000000001
Chandler StephensonX5011220349060,00%17815,6700000000013
Michael Dal ColleX5011100110100,00%0275,330000000000
Jon MerrillX3000120111000,00%25016,720000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX3055,22%6700000,91120010120432
Matt DucheneX2253,69%100400100,92110001100413
Mike RibeiroX2055,63%107500000,92120000120212
Sam ReinhartX4050,00%5600000,91010001100143
Morgan RiellyX310,00%000000,82000210320210
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X4244,26%6100000,85000100120314
Mathew BarzalX0049,51%71700000,83000000021041
Alex PietrangeloX300,00%000000,570000100141030
Zachary SanfordX2035,85%5300000,74000100011201
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,490010000151122
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,43000000011000
Damon SeversonX110,00%000000,36000000170000
Colin White (R)X0148,72%3900000,50000000011002
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,400001101220001
Valeri NichushkinX0158,33%2400000,61000000022100
Adrian Kempe (R) (TOT)X1037,29%5900000,25000001100000
__Adrian Kempe (Dal)X1050,00%600000,32000001100
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0035,85%5300000,25000001100
Scott WilsonX1150,36%27400000,460000000121100
Phil VaroneX0018,18%1100000,37000000011000
Chandler StephensonX0054,00%10000000,26000000420000
Michael Dal ColleX0033,33%300000,75000001100000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood93210,9142,5744320192210011,0002634011
Devan Dubnyk3424910,9032,79197741929450101,0004346320

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX41252550103410125641946415612,89%1678819,22981757146000432
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X42192140-9002100198601519,60%1383219,81471146148000640
__Evgeni Malkin (Det)X33161632-1200283161511249,94%1265619,8735834110000638
__Evgeni Malkin (Win)X9358300017379278,11%117619,57123123800003
William NylanderX41151833-81603687113267713,27%873918,02691529128000056
Mattias EkholmX4192130-6420613485245310,59%6194022,935914481361011115
Vince DunnX41920290420392358233515,52%3277418,87671338144000013
Alex GalchenyukX407212826014288629558,14%669517,381131424123000225
Christian BackmanX4162026-2120424157305110,53%5391822,404711301290000127
Brandon CarloX41516217340583350142810,00%6287521,3431420840111127
James vanRiemsdykX4171219-36021278030638,75%670417,1712317130000036
Andreas AthanasiouX4151217-148035297723576,49%661114,890771611700000
Alex ChiassonX419716-7135501955123716,36%354613,311121163000015
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4131215-134353734389227,89%5878019,030006130000119
Jordan GreenwayX395611-712034256219338,06%850012,81011322000169
Dmytro TimashovX413710-122033275112475,88%13999,730000000000
Alex KerfootX37178-111001247404252,50%947212,7500000000049
Stefan MatteauX32336310030342881610,71%435311,0400003000166
Andreas EnglundX11123-214012952520,00%916214,750000000002
Patrik NemethX300336240431916490,00%2650116,7000002000032
Brad RichardsonX911210027841012,50%110611,8200000000026
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X4011020352110,00%05112,6300000000013
Juuso IkonenX1000100001000,00%01716,880000300000
Michael BournivalX2000100313210,00%1125,860000000000
Oskar SundqvistX4000-100222100,00%2348,4300000000012
Robby FabbriX5000020386160,00%16112,2800000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX3349,26%13600031,27281010210941
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X1155,50%108100010,96160000011221
__Evgeni Malkin (Det)X1155,69%84400010,98020000011
__Evgeni Malkin (Win)X0054,85%23700000,91140000011
William NylanderX1252,03%98400010,89130000011312
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000100,64000000031112
Vince DunnX210,00%000000,75000000011113
Alex GalchenyukX1051,43%7000000,81250000021011
Christian BackmanX100,00%000000,57000001100112
Brandon CarloX120,00%000000,48000000140031
James vanRiemsdykX0043,65%12600000,54140000071003
Andreas AthanasiouX1046,67%3000000,56010000072020
Alex ChiassonX0036,51%6300000,591101000146021
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,38000100092000
Jordan GreenwayX1046,94%4900000,44000000096100
Dmytro TimashovX0160,00%2500000,50000000053001
Alex KerfootX0048,21%58500000,34000000066000
Stefan MatteauX1048,82%46500000,34000000099001
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,37000000061000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,1200000003013000
Brad RichardsonX0050,00%400000,38000000022000
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X0034,48%5800000,40000000033000
Juuso IkonenX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michael BournivalX000,00%200000,00000000160000
Oskar SundqvistX0041,67%3600000,00000001800000
Robby FabbriX0041,94%9300000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson (R)168400,9132,6683600374260020,87581130100
Andrei Vasilevski30121250,8983,18165940888630210,75020309223

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX381521361951435108328313,89%869518,2957122299000147
Derick BrassardX38132336469157682124408410,48%1368718,07481228100000034
Claude GirouxX38122335-6100188413440968,96%1068518,035111633101000234
Paul ByronX38121628-6140583199307812,12%464617,00461018100000225
Brendan GallagherX38914234195522077224711,69%262716,49246149900001
Jakob SilfverbergX3861218-1100153144124613,64%660916,03022242000093
Marco ScandellaX3831518-1230060294913256,12%4983922,0833624990002125
Mark PysykX3841216-14741055254816348,33%5377720,443472698011063
Jaccob SlavinX3831215-178029404713266,38%4984522,2318922100000148
Kevin RooneyX387714-13115437964213410,94%657415,11000040002105
Anton LindholmX383101312403734356248,57%6172819,152139490000101
Juho LammikkoX385510-1210034275312429,43%555914,7200003000395
TJ BrennanX38268-344057301792011,76%5674119,510117370000108
Gustav NyquistX16347-4809173711408,11%327116,96123114300002
Jaycob MegnaX38156-516025182511234,00%3468818,10000419000297
Mario KempeX38325-960132125162112,00%42837,460000000000
Darren HelmX38224-1014025472711357,41%938210,0500000101594
Evan RodriguesX23134-9407192311294,35%229412,7701121300000
Tyler Soy (R)X810100010101100.00%1465,770000000000
Dmitri KugryshevX1000000010020,00%01110,630000000000
Daniel BrodinX6000-400034130,00%0335,440000000000
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX22000-10202613360,00%01978,970000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX4048,00%12500001,04020012500150
Derick BrassardX1050,12%83200001,05161011100142
Claude GirouxX1051,82%90500001,02160000310221
Paul ByronX3148,98%4900000,87000000130311
Brendan GallagherX2132,56%4300000,73000100140200
Jakob SilfverbergX1235,00%4000000,590000001110102
Marco ScandellaX020,00%000000,430000001110102
Mark PysykX010,00%000000,41000200031100
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,36000000280000
Kevin RooneyX0044,74%76000100,491101000153000
Anton LindholmX000,00%000000,36000001100101
Juho LammikkoX1130,56%3600000,36000001100010
TJ BrennanX000,00%000000,220000000213110
Gustav NyquistX0023,53%1700000,52000000032010
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,17000000088002
Mario KempeX0050,00%1800000,35000001100000
Darren HelmX1048,48%49300000,210000001270001
Evan RodriguesX0038,89%1800000,27000000140000
Tyler Soy (R)X000,00%100000,430000000136000
Dmitri KugryshevX00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Daniel BrodinX00100.00%200000,00000001100000
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX0084,62%1300000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer2071010,9073,05110140566010020,60051820110
Jonathan Quick2110820,8993,49120500706950000,750122016130

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX411722392203758133308912,78%1276118,574812431280002127
Derek StepanX39162036-2001384134439311,94%1672218,5151015291190001120
Dylan LarkinX411718351013559561463210611,64%175618,44538411290111122
Mathew DumbaX34918271395682348204018,75%4386525,45639241020000103
Jonny BrodzinskiX4171724138011438823507,95%1060614,780662312900000
Patric HornqvistX41912219200573365155513,85%562915,3314518128000021
Kyle PalmieriX41713203491559268118598,64%459614,531561812600001
Michael MathesonX4131720-520036255517455,45%6396223,47044271280001117
Connor CarrickX4131619240042275422355,56%4181519,8934731128000096
Oscar KlefbomX2441216-9120172240103610,00%3761125,452241777000069
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X37311147541061192341813,04%4064017,31022116000067
__Nikita Tryamkin (Col)X3238115501058152031415,00%3354116,9101103000055
__Nikita Tryamkin (Kra)X5033240343140,00%79919,89011113000013
John HaydenX415712-313513566315547,94%450012,180000100008
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X3901010-96022285121500,00%353913,8100025000689
__Frank Vatrano (LV )X2506602014233113370,00%235013,9900000000576
__Frank Vatrano (Col)X9022-4205311460,00%112914,3100025000114
__Frank Vatrano (Kra)X5022-520329470,00%06012,010000000000
Sam LaffertyX41538-418030237326646,85%549512,080000100005
Jarred TinordiX41088-64410652720650,00%5363215,41000410000032
Kevin LabancX41257-154023265811493,45%350012,190001600000
Denis MalginX30336-1640647459346,67%336012,010001800003
Jacob Larsson (R)X32156-21953717218174,76%4656017,51101955000052
Jamie DevaneX41235-42203815244248,33%349212,000000000004
Stefan WargX28145-3120151294111,11%1943915,6700003000031
Colin GreeningX13022-100212144110,00%215411,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX2145,93%13500001,02360002200425
Derek StepanX3054,55%97900011,00250000210432
Dylan LarkinX3046,62%26600000,93030012400412
Mathew DumbaX200,00%000000,62000010010112
Jonny BrodzinskiX0046,88%81700000,79000000170110
Patric HornqvistX0242,55%4700010,67010000260114
Kyle PalmieriX0042,86%4900000,67111023300110
Michael MathesonX100,00%000000,42000000000011
Connor CarrickX100,00%000000,470000002190100
Oscar KlefbomX010,00%000000,52000000033010
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X000,00%000000,440000201170010
__Nikita Tryamkin (Col)X000,00%000000,410000201170
__Nikita Tryamkin (Kra)X000,00%000000,600000001170
John HaydenX1042,83%57200000,48000100011020
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X0041,67%3600000,370100000391000
__Frank Vatrano (LV )X0036,00%2500000,340000000391
__Frank Vatrano (Col)X0042,86%700000,310100000391
__Frank Vatrano (Kra)X0075,00%400000,670000000391
Sam LaffertyX0157,89%3800000,32000000033002
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,250000201410001
Kevin LabancX0157,69%2600000,28000000044000
Denis MalginX0046,73%42800000,33000000011000
Jacob Larsson (R)X100,00%000000,210010000298001
Jamie DevaneX0054,17%2400000,200000000163000
Stefan WargX000,00%000000,23000000092000
Colin GreeningX0053,09%16200000,260000000239000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard188620,9052,7299201454750000,83361625120
Jonathan Bernier27101230,9043,08150140778030210,857142513220

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX42233255286016931765812813,07%1083219,8151015391322023110
Elias PetterssonX422127482824065521435011314,69%1680719,21761335132011287
Nikolaj EhlersX4213223527180394199307213,13%580819,24371018132101486
Vincent TrocheckX4291928-1026066829125639,89%1078618,7031013131230224133
Kris LetangX4242428926036426321306,35%54103024,53279341250220138
Tyler MyersX3951823117210943747184010,64%5088122,58381123110011099
Clayton KellerX4281321-1120172610127607,92%464515,3564102512500000
Brett PesceX40712191100133551293813,73%4387221,80459301231012141
Nick FolignoX429716-10120583967325113,43%765315,563251882000152
Brayden McNabbX425914-9635793049153610,20%5191221,71123291280000128
Samuel Girard (R)X422111314601321214209,52%2465315,56011327000024
Jesper Bratt (R)X425611-36018246013508,33%453412,7202284300011
Oskar LindblomX42461032012135321437,55%443810,4200000011155
Samuel GroulxX4201010114807724239130,00%5364115,2500001011157
Lukas SedlakX42448117536225212327,69%43668,720000000000
Louis LeblancX41358-214051464310406,98%53949,6100000000015
Rickard RakellX42527-280141546103410,87%250712,060000200000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X41246014020405319433,77%347411,5700000000145
Juuso RiikolaX5011-320233010,00%77615,270000000006
Gemel SmithX2000-100315210,00%02411,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX2253,68%114000111,32020000043552
Elias PetterssonX2241,43%7000011,19120000091731
Nikolaj EhlersX2151,02%19600000,87120000011225
Vincent TrocheckX1149,27%88500000,71010000120110
Kris LetangX200,00%000000,540000000153033
Tyler MyersX100,00%000100,520010100126002
Clayton KellerX2135,42%4800000,65000000170001
Brett PesceX120,00%000000,44000000041102
Nick FolignoX4050,94%5300000,49000001100001
Brayden McNabbX010,00%000000,31000000088100
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,400000000192011
Jesper Bratt (R)X0138,46%3900000,410000001100001
Oskar LindblomX1055,81%4300000,46000000033012
Samuel GroulxX000,00%000000,3100000004210000
Lukas SedlakX0055,56%2700000,44000010066100
Louis LeblancX2048,40%43800000,41000000011000
Rickard RakellX2040,38%5200000,2800000001212011
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0043,21%56700000,25000001100000
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,260000001150000
Gemel SmithX0033,33%2100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre20001,0000,0039000250000,0000015000
Mark Visentin84200,9242,0743400151970011,0003624110
Pekka Rinne36191430,9082,682059819210000200,5004363222

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Marc BouchardX4014274119001781364910910,29%473918,474111536126000050
Auston MatthewsX381327401360871191581146,81%868017,8927942123000116
Sean BergenheimX4020183817340103341783011011,24%776919,2235840132101253
Viktor ArvidssonX40141731111203749125248911,20%570517,6216722126000017
Nazem KadriX40111324-16120496911938989,24%974418,5916720104011181
Ivan ProvorovX4051924-322040407124527,04%5488522,1345936102000199
Brett RitchieX401112231040152968123916,18%564516,13224632000058
Michal KempnyX4011617142204031247184,17%5370717,6700022000157
Barclay GoodrowX4061016-915555327313588,22%963315,833361797000052
Thomas ChabotX3941216-116029305221377,69%5283821,4912328126011060
Reilly SmithX388614214041378317449,64%465017,0911221116000121
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X40410142241026276119496,56%161615,39202157200004
Vladislav GavrikovX404913227540202121319,05%5272718,19213630000066
Nikita ZadorovX404913-5335100203892010,53%6779819,952241362000097
Givani Smith (R)X40156-1118039183611352,78%63218,020112500006
Cameron GaunceX20055111201649270,00%1832916,450110600007
Jordan WealX38314-10406322791811,11%33158,2800011000255
Ryan DzingelX40134-1740411286173,57%22686,700000100004
Ian ColeX20022-9120181567140,00%3236818,40000021000043
Nick PaulX2011100138190,00%03919,410002700005
Brad HuntX1000-200001000,00%11616,350000000000
Zac DalpeX2000-100022120,00%0157,580000000000
Alexander RuuttuX2000-200062000,00%0199,380000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Marc BouchardX0051,84%98000001,11130001100125
Auston MatthewsX2151,31%91600001,18020000120180
Sean BergenheimX5138,82%8500010,99230001100344
Viktor ArvidssonX3146,60%10300000,88120000170314
Nazem KadriX1050,54%83700200,65030001100120
Ivan ProvorovX010,00%000000,54000000260000
Brett RitchieX2145,28%5300000,71000000022211
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,480000001260012
Barclay GoodrowX0028,00%5000000,510100100108020
Thomas ChabotX200,00%000000,380000000182101
Reilly SmithX3041,67%4800000,43000001100102
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X1137,84%3700000,45000110095010
Vladislav GavrikovX110,00%000000,36001000190100
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,330000100233002
Givani Smith (R)X0016,67%1800000,37000001100010
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,300000000201000
Jordan WealX0046,09%37100000,25000000022000
Ryan DzingelX0028,00%2500000,30000000011000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,110000000204000
Nick PaulX0033,33%600000,52000003300000
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Zac DalpeX0041,67%1200000,00000000075000
Alexander RuuttuX0040,00%2000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros33181020,9052,82180781858970000,69213328102
Luka Gracnar133520,9003,1560900323190000,0000832102

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei KostitsynX3916203682010371353611711,85%769817,8954927119000426
Brayden PointX391318318804151116297211,21%268417,5426824119000011
Shayne GostisbehereX3912172962042988154213,64%5490423,18651147126011184
Alexander RadulovX391216284160663812142939,92%464216,4719102710900008
Dustin ByfuglienX3972027686101133064153710,94%4585922,0353843119011062
Adam PelechX39518232260364739253112,82%5286122,0716716680000122
Erik HaulaX353182148032467226604,17%255915,98156156700014
Drake BathersonX3911819980393891276412,09%465816,883142311300000
Scott MayfieldX3931619230060413611288,33%4285321,8823517650001117
Anton SlepyshevX399817460122769175213,04%755814,3112387700008
Alexander SteenX398816680253266205212,12%1268917,660222251013140
Mikael BacklundX3941115621527466116436,56%251113,0901133400000
Anthony BitettoX3821315655155022238128,70%4063416,69000829000065
Chad RuhwedelX3931013620050312771811,11%3164316,49000635000039
Alexander BurmistrovX394812-34020474916368,16%944811,4900021000094
Nathan Bastian (R)X30527-3181022223882313,16%632910,9600001000151
Christian Fischer (R)X3522463553222419374,88%652915,12000000001109
Joseph CramarossaX39044-43754611345320,00%23438,790000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X1000000100100,00%01312,670000000000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X1000020101010,00%01817,870001200002
Devante Smith-PellyX3000-100000010,00%0309,880000000005
Curtis ValkX4000000152220,00%14811,940000000000
Brandon SutterX9000-3001148160,00%110411,5800000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei KostitsynX4050,65%7700001,03480004400214
Brayden PointX1151,85%86600000,91180000031116
Shayne GostisbehereX310,00%000000,64020000031212
Alexander RadulovX1048,53%6800000,87480000410113
Dustin ByfuglienX310,00%000000,63002000033210
Adam PelechX100,00%000100,530000001120011
Erik HaulaX0050,42%71400000,750100000133021
Drake BathersonX1147,06%5100000,58020000033340
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,450000000194001
Anton SlepyshevX0045,83%4800000,61000000066220
Alexander SteenX1145,59%27200000,46130000075322
Mikael BacklundX0052,14%63100000,59120010160111
Anthony BitettoX010,00%000000,470000300332120
Chad RuhwedelX100,00%000000,40000001100011
Alexander BurmistrovX1046,87%46300000,54010000088010
Nathan Bastian (R)X0037,50%2400000,43001010011001
Christian Fischer (R)X1039,39%3300000,1500100002619000
Joseph CramarossaX0041,67%2400000,2300001003926000
Tage Thompson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000160000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Curtis ValkX0055,88%6800000,00000000033000
Brandon SutterX0052,89%12100000,00110000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones3521930,9162,39203243819690010,79329345521
Adin Hill73300,9003,0635300181800011,0003534100

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4018294784014771494111612,08%1075518,873111432121000011
Ryan O'ReillyX40142236110012781352710410,37%982420,61459321220005100
Mark StoneX40122133111205038149481148,05%273918,4822434124000112
Colton ParaykoX409223193210363657173715,79%4988622,1645928119000084
Jason Robertson (R)X40823317120352968226711,76%570717,6938112111900000
Timo MeierX40141529824108139105217013,33%470617,6446102311900000
Brent BurnsX35622286340462657243110,53%4678622,4733622101000274
Kyle ConnorX4011102110175473395277111,58%371817,961231812100000
Nate SchmidtX404141811220333223121317,39%5582120,5210118000092
Gustav ForslingX3669152180191537122116,22%3467918,8531421108000042
Mattias JanmarkX4095143120232271203812,68%556814,2000001000191
Caleb JonesX403912229532233814297,89%4477919,4701117121000011
Luke Kunin (R)X38459137544195814356,90%445712,010000400000
Philip DanaultX39459060284237142610,81%1043411,1400000000292
Christopher TanevX4009932403823269150,00%5874318,58011323000096
J.T. CompherX40268240616428204,76%63879,68000010000100
Nick SchmaltzX27437-319515293152712,90%532211,940002300000
Mathieu JosephX40347-3403419349228,82%72927,290000000000
Quinton Howden (TOT)X37224-26013253411285,88%12797,5400000000025
__Quinton Howden (Col)X25213-560918257248,00%11947,7400000000024
__Quinton Howden (Flo)X12011300479440,00%0857,120000000001
Tucker PoolmanX91124406331633,33%615717,43000211000011
Hudson FaschingX2000-200111000,00%0168,030000000000
Sean MaloneX2000000041130,00%0146,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5244,85%95200001,25120001200282
Ryan O'ReillyX4053,80%109100000,87020000150121
Mark StoneX1158,06%6200000,89020001100221
Colton ParaykoX030,00%000100,70001100011212
Jason Robertson (R)X1044,19%4300000,88030000130114
Timo MeierX2039,62%5300000,82000110210303
Brent BurnsX210,00%000000,71000000120210
Kyle ConnorX1236,96%4600000,58130100022111
Nate SchmidtX110,00%000000,44000001100021
Gustav ForslingX100,00%000000,44000000066020
Mattias JanmarkX2141,51%5300100,49000000044110
Caleb JonesX100,00%000000,310000100112010
Luke Kunin (R)X1041,03%3900000,3900010001010100
Philip DanaultX0047,64%55000000,410000000111001
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,240000000401000
J.T. CompherX0037,50%4000000,41000000033000
Nick SchmaltzX0144,18%33500000,43000000091001
Mathieu JosephX1035,00%2000000,480000000223000
Quinton Howden (TOT)X0048,68%18900000,290000000129001
__Quinton Howden (Col)X0040,79%7600000,310000000129
__Quinton Howden (Flo)X0053,98%11300000,230000000129
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,26000001100000
Hudson FaschingX000,00%100000,00000000140000
Sean MaloneX0050,00%1400000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby3016740,9202,33169703668250000,700102911521
Thatcher Demko157510,8932,9872600363380100,00031129101

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX40242852284015841704811314,12%1283220,817512431500003105
Matthew TkachukX402023432552108135127266915,75%381620,406915201191016128
Drew DoughtyX401031411960136093347410,75%5996424,0951116511490001157
Joel Eriksson EkX40132639181405862102328112,75%766316,593111418126000051
Patrik LaineX4013233615601732121279710,74%1082520,625510351420002147
Sidney CrosbyX2518173593956946109238216,51%1248419,3737102686000285
Mikko RantanenX409233225220564110822678,33%377919,4844826152011063
Nick Suzuki (R)X407222998029207423639,46%263215,80110111911400000
Darnell NurseX4072027203610553461173511,48%4889522,38279301280000133
Aaron EkbladX408182618420763279255210,13%4192523,124610511460110136
Jeff CarterX40111223760263084247113,10%948512,120001000001
Nicolas Hague (R)X4041317933534363381612,12%5174618,6412315410000109
Joel Farabee (R)X40681413180322154223611,11%250112,5300006000016
Dylan McIlrathX3921012113204426154513,33%3656714,550000200007
Matt CarleX2838111245559192421312,50%3246316,55101321000141
Martin FrkX3625736015163415335,88%23078,540000000000
Kalle Kossila (TOT)X14213-160341651112,50%11007,150001100001
__Kalle Kossila (Car)X14213-160341651112,50%11007,150001100001
Ben HarpurX1303311951529230,00%721016,1800000000014
Brett Howden (R)X14022-24010912160,00%0987,000000000000
Kirill PetrovX12011-1195634250,00%1726,040000000000
Pavel Karnaukhov (R)X13011060554030,00%0806,180000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX8000-260327140,00%0749,200000000000
Chris WagnerX11000-300580040,00%1736,680000000000
Toni RajalaX13000-5205412250,00%0836,420000000000
Adam HelewkaX14000-5001145440,00%2886,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX6149,55%123300201,25130000011624
Matthew TkachukX3149,25%6700001,05140111100513
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,85110000310242
Joel Eriksson EkX1147,37%87400011,18010000032431
Patrik LaineX6043,33%6000000,87130000072312
Sidney CrosbyX2054,58%57900111,45021000011441
Mikko RantanenX1145,10%15300000,82000000051112
Nick Suzuki (R)X2244,26%6100000,92000000210031
Darnell NurseX110,00%000000,60000110076140
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,560000000141112
Jeff CarterX2156,20%25800000,95000000033123
Nicolas Hague (R)X000,00%000000,46000010062110
Joel Farabee (R)X1138,46%3900000,56000000022000
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%000100,42000000053000
Matt CarleX100,00%000000,470000000161001
Martin FrkX0041,18%1700000,460000000197000
Kalle Kossila (TOT)X0028,57%700000,60000000021001
__Kalle Kossila (Car)X0028,57%700000,60000000021
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,29001000360001
Brett Howden (R)X0046,88%9600000,41000000120001
Kirill PetrovX0040,00%500000,280000000126000
Pavel Karnaukhov (R)X0034,94%8300000,250000000136000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0066,67%300000,000000000117000
Chris WagnerX0046,91%8100000,00000000000000
Toni RajalaX0057,14%700000,00000000000000
Adam HelewkaX0020,00%500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart3024410,9142,50177823748620000,818112911220
Robin Lehner117400,8893,1764320343070101,00031129001

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX43151732-12007766102127214,71%880318,68371032146000275
Tomas HertlX43131730-11207344140581069,29%1078618,2736934132000584
Jordan EberleX43161329-1801241139358711,51%1479018,36371032144000177
Marcus JohanssonX431118292001934993210011,11%1074417,3027932134000239
Alec MartinezX4332124-17331545317129494,23%5696522,4425741144000082
Cody HodgsonX4391322840146466205213,64%570216,323691813700001
Keith YandleX4351621-1118019426714337,46%61103724,1130340142000181
Carl SoderbergX43119208120414169135615,94%656513,1301121400000
Andy GreeneX4331518-318048353611278,33%3271716,6801152200009
Cody CeciX4361117716037367216348,33%6088220,5131441135000380
Derek RyanX4388162295336377105010,39%157913,47000105800027
Matt NiskanenX3811516720040274010302,50%4883021,8511219116000065
Philip LarsenX430121211952625147190,00%3969216,1000012000035
Patrick DwyerX37448-146017264041110,00%241911,340000100001
Lauri TukonenX242686005141851311,11%431213,0000001000014
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X2332516014163411258,82%32239,7200021200000
__Rocco Grimaldi (Ari)X10112-12057104510,00%1676,7100011100000
__Rocco Grimaldi (Nas)X1321324099247208,33%215612,030001100000
Robbie EarlX18303-9401592271113,64%120111,170000000000
Ross Colton (R)X19213-713520272310218,70%023612,420000500000
Sergey AndronovX7123-4207682312,50%29213,150000000006
Cal O'ReillyX37033-1606402311180,00%439610,700000000009
Rudolfs BalcersX31120002352320,00%0289,300000100000
Ryan Pilon (TOT)X71122003442225,00%710114,440000000000
__Ryan Pilon (Col)X71122003442225,00%710114,440000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX25101-8801810244174,17%227110,840000100000
Simon BertilssonX5011-4601131040,00%48617,120000100001
Joakim Lindstrom (TOT)X9011-420657430,00%19310,310000100001
__Joakim Lindstrom (Nas)X9011-420657430,00%19310,310000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX2141,55%21900010,802400001120211
Tomas HertlX3158,33%8400000,76140000011205
Jordan EberleX1147,64%19100000,73010001200132
Marcus JohanssonX2156,72%6700000,78000000051123
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,500011100293100
Cody HodgsonX1152,48%88800000,630100002120010
Keith YandleX010,00%000000,41000000091101
Carl SoderbergX2047,83%6900000,71110000051111
Andy GreeneX010,00%000000,500000000136120
Cody CeciX210,00%000000,39000000011120
Derek RyanX2049,08%70900000,550010000117113
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,39000000071000
Philip LarsenX000,00%000000,350000000435001
Patrick DwyerX0046,15%2600000,380000000181010
Lauri TukonenX0054,05%3700000,51000001100000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X1042,31%5200000,45000000066000
__Rocco Grimaldi (Ari)X1044,44%3600000,60000000066
__Rocco Grimaldi (Nas)X0037,50%1600000,38000000066
Robbie EarlX1033,33%1200000,30000000033010
Ross Colton (R)X0042,91%28200000,25110100011000
Sergey AndronovX0044,00%10000000,65000000088000
Cal O'ReillyX0049,89%47500000,150000000375000
Rudolfs BalcersX000,00%100001,43000000011000
Ryan Pilon (TOT)X000,00%000000,40000000190000
__Ryan Pilon (Col)X000,00%000000,40000000190
Lauri KorpikoskiX0045,45%2200000,07000001200000
Simon BertilssonX000,00%000000,23000000011000
Joakim Lindstrom (TOT)X0033,33%300000,22000000096000
__Joakim Lindstrom (Nas)X0033,33%300000,22000000096
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz135420,9072,8870720343660020,636111033200
Louis Domingue (TOT)2481420,9013,151430151757610111,00052416302
__Louis Domingue (Ari)92610,8853,9454800363140001,0002913
__Louis Domingue (Nas)156810,9132,65881151394470111,0003153

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX38142034-81604143111468712,61%568017,907111829115000252
Ty RattieX38151530-73957636136388711,03%1062216,37571224107000137
Jack JohnsonX3781826-35351094261274913,11%3881822,10481232112022276
Christian DvorakX39915240100397310840918,33%666917,1535830110011356
Jakob Chychrun (R)X3971623-3160192868174410,29%5992023,59549341180114138
Josh BaileyX39111122-1100343578225114,10%968017,4423522112202458
Peter MuellerX3961622-86018548518597,06%670718,12281026116000274
Derrick PouliotX3912021-1525541264915302,04%5187522,43167231090000142
Olli MaattaX3931720-412019184114217,32%3561515,782462574000012
Dominik SimonX396814-6180282058164610,34%359515,2622413109000010
Chris TierneyX397310-6140216652183313,46%656714,5400024000287
Shane PrinceX396410-4255242860113110,00%1054113,8600002000278
Ryan MurrayX39369011524242251413,64%3064916,65000010000114
Seth GriffithX28268312016234517334,44%538113,6201103000041
Josh MansonX39066-1011010102253110130,00%5778520,1202210360000116
Remi ElieX34235-3206194010335,00%13099,080000000000
Dmitri Jaskin (TOT)X40404-980172037152510,81%13177,9300011000022
__Dmitri Jaskin (Pit)X14303-260741651118,75%0987,020000000000
__Dmitri Jaskin (Car)X25101-72010152010125,00%12068,2400011000021
__Dmitri Jaskin (NYR)X1000000011020,00%01312,970000000001
Mark McNeillX38123-614041204415292,27%33378,870000000004
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X18033-580125229200,00%119110,610000000000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Car)X14033-16064187170,00%014210,120000000000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (NYR)X4000-420614230,00%14912,310000000000
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X31112-53010372527493,70%33069,8600000000117
__Antoine Roussel (Car)X25101-6195312320475,00%325810,3200000000117
__Antoine Roussel (NYR)X60111115627020,00%0487,960000000000
Jan RuttaX1011100110000,00%11616,300000000001
Michael Raffl (TOT)X10011-120887020,00%1737,300000100006
__Michael Raffl (Car)X7000-120312010,00%1294,200000000000
__Michael Raffl (NYR)X3011000575010,00%04414,540000100006
Scott SabourinX1000-120000100,00%01111,200000000000
Adam JanosikX1000020101000,00%11818,500000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX0048,59%14200001,00010000011121
Ty RattieX2238,30%4700010,96010010044311
Jack JohnsonX100,00%000000,64001000021411
Christian DvorakX1052,97%92700000,72010000072300
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,500000000153103
Josh BaileyX4050,00%6000000,65000000091022
Peter MuellerX3052,88%83400000,62000000022111
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,480010000282002
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,65000000051012
Dominik SimonX2152,27%4400000,47000000075010
Chris TierneyX3047,34%73300000,35000000011111
Shane PrinceX0050,00%3200000,37000010011001
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,28001000022010
Seth GriffithX0053,85%2600000,420000000232010
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,150010000391100
Remi ElieX0130,00%2000000,32000000099000
Dmitri Jaskin (TOT)X0036,67%3000000,2500000002323010
__Dmitri Jaskin (Pit)X0055,56%900000,6100000002323
__Dmitri Jaskin (Car)X0028,57%2100000,1000000002323
__Dmitri Jaskin (NYR)X000,00%000000,0000000002323
Mark McNeillX0040,00%2500000,1800000002310000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X0053,33%1500000,31000000044000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Car)X0050,00%800000,42000000044
__Tom Kuhnhackl (NYR)X0057,14%700000,00000000044
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0042,86%4200000,130001100140000
__Antoine Roussel (Car)X0043,59%3900000,080001000140
__Antoine Roussel (NYR)X0033,33%300000,420000100140
Jan RuttaX000,00%000001,23000000010000
Michael Raffl (TOT)X0046,84%7900000,270000000101000
__Michael Raffl (Car)X0045,95%3700000,000000000101
__Michael Raffl (NYR)X0047,62%4200000,460000000101
Scott SabourinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Adam JanosikX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev239710,9052,79109500515380000,66731821311
Jean-Francois Berube10000,9293,0240002280000,000001000
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)198820,9033,16102620545580000,62581725111
__Joonas Korpisalo (Car)178620,9083,0393120475120000,62581524
__Joonas Korpisalo (NYR)20200,8484,3996007460000,000021

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX43172542029510498174481219,77%1084319,615101547150000029
Vladimir TarasenkoX43152338-700649204501297,35%1385019,764101450153000034
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X4214223610215537499279414,14%577818,524111522140000144
__Zach Boychuk (Win)X32915248120305372236712,50%559218,4926814111000136
__Zach Boychuk (Det)X10571229523212742718,52%018618,6025782900008
Jamieson OleksiakX4371926-12480902248214414,58%4596122,3545921143000089
Samuel BlaisX43101525-1080682693297310,75%776817,872792213600000
Filip ForsbergX43101424-640433112840937,81%584319,6125730153000231
Calle JarnkrokX4391524-2155322685266210,59%757513,37268733000012
Kevin ShattenkirkX4242024-1310015285417417,41%4896422,954812231410000110
Brady SkjeiX4341721-7220343436172911,11%5191721,3332518145000182
Danton Heinen (TOT)X3041115-4205226414486,25%349416,4712397700008
__Danton Heinen (Chi)X14066-800314309210,00%224517,4802234000008
__Danton Heinen (LV )X14459400253052113,33%122115,8110153200000
__Danton Heinen (Det)X2000020034060,00%02814,010001600000
Alexander PetrovicX4331215-850056193314239,09%5389120,7132522120000189
Colin BlackwellX436713-2160335042164014,29%852612,2400000000269
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X4257125007216413367,81%647511,3000004000173
__Dominik Kahun (Win)X32336100217409227,50%434910,9200003000173
__Dominik Kahun (Det)X1024640054244148,33%212512,520000200000
Tyler WotherspoonX354812-218048123261212,50%4359817,0900004000039
Sean WalkerX4311011-753154121268153,85%3572916,95011128000021
Markus GranlundX43279-48010285022514,00%1155913,0100000000168
Charles HudonX43527-124033202372021,74%113498,1210114000160
Zemgus GirgensonsX43437-1000124030142513,33%83959,1900003000369
Shawn LalondeX1011-100100020,00%21717,280000000000
Radko GudasX7011-52551241230,00%510715,2500000000014
Kyle CliffordX1000-100410000,00%088,000000000000
Colton White (R)X1000000000000,00%01817,530000000000
Phillip DigiuseppeX3000-200302020,00%0196,260000000000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X5000-300212330,00%1336,550000000000
Brandon YipX35000-720118169160,00%22206,290000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX1054,83%114900001,00140010430541
Vladimir TarasenkoX3044,44%11700000,89240003400110
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X2152,88%99100000,93140010620142
__Zach Boychuk (Win)X1152,60%75100000,81130000620
__Zach Boychuk (Det)X1053,75%24000001,29010010620
Jamieson OleksiakX110,00%000000,54000000041110
Samuel BlaisX0135,00%6000000,65000000610120
Filip ForsbergX1043,14%5100000,570100000133021
Calle JarnkrokX3150,00%4600000,84001000011003
Kevin ShattenkirkX010,00%000000,50000000051002
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,46000000230002
Danton Heinen (TOT)X1040,00%4000000,61000000042001
__Danton Heinen (Chi)X0033,33%1800000,49000000042
__Danton Heinen (LV )X1038,89%1800000,81000000042
__Danton Heinen (Det)X0075,00%400000,00000000042
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,34000000140001
Colin BlackwellX1045,44%66900100,49000000210001
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X1044,68%4700000,51000001200020
__Dominik Kahun (Win)X1035,48%3100000,34000001200
__Dominik Kahun (Det)X0062,50%1600000,96000001200
Tyler WotherspoonX100,00%000000,400000000133111
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,300011100366001
Markus GranlundX0050,00%5000000,32000000054000
Charles HudonX1055,00%2000000,40000002200000
Zemgus GirgensonsX2046,63%50400000,35000000066010
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000001,160000002200000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,190000100211000
Kyle CliffordX000,00%200000,000000000112000
Colton White (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Phillip DigiuseppeX00100.00%200000,00000000042000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Brandon YipX0060,00%1500000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth10000,9172,4824001120000,000003000
Calvin Petersen33111140,8993,18168241898790120,600102713310
Mikko Koskinen2161100,8714,1689500624790011,00021627102

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX39152035-21603786103246914,56%775219,29391222121000440
William KarlssonX39122234214102677137371158,76%978120,0245920120000027
Craig SmithX39141731-2202043127318311,02%772318,5446103312100009
Phil KesselX391217290403835129471169,30%575219,282682811500001
Oliver Ekman LarssonX3981523-4460922768223811,76%4887622,4743735119000162
Alex GoligoskiX3931922-111518265812305,17%4785721,9834731117000183
Bobby RyanX37912214155612071194412,68%164417,404481911000001
Andrew CoppX37119207315266559135018,64%451213,8400001101185
Ondrej KaseX3961420875242360165810,00%545211,600002900000
Nick LeddyX3941620512021284212309,52%6782321,1115619115000072
Jonas BrodinX39315184140234121101414,29%5572918,7000004011282
Christian DjoosX39314172135549322362113,04%3463616,3000005000025
Ilya MikheyevX3959141015525246112278,20%653213,6400012000076
Cam FowlerX3911213-1322030274814302,08%3583521,4205531122000010
Kevin HayesX397512-5215542559213411,86%475319,311237117000238
Taylor BeckX39628-2009152342126,09%13278,380110900004
Tanner FritzX39156-14028274116442,44%73478,8900000000145
Johan LarssonX39145-1952033347212,94%12997,670000000003
Andrej NestrasilX110100002101100.00%01312,620000000000
Dominic TurgeonX1011000000110,00%087,930000000000
Nicolas DeschampsX2000-100003010,00%0168,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX5051,74%97800000,93330001900621
William KarlssonX3151,84%100700000,87160020230231
Craig SmithX3034,43%6100000,860100031000132
Phil KesselX2148,84%4300000,77260002200111
Oliver Ekman LarssonX200,00%000000,52000001200012
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,510010001210114
Bobby RyanX1139,53%4300000,65000011200132
Andrew CoppX0247,25%65400000,78000100043211
Ondrej KaseX1238,10%2100000,88000010210112
Nick LeddyX010,00%000000,490000003130110
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000100,490000002150202
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,53000011100102
Ilya MikheyevX0025,00%2800000,53010010310001
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,310000001230000
Kevin HayesX2048,94%4700000,32070100053011
Taylor BeckX0148,84%4300000,49000000130102
Tanner FritzX0042,86%3500000,3500000002017010
Johan LarssonX0046,91%35600000,3300100002214000
Andrej NestrasilX0053,33%1500001,59000000032000
Dominic TurgeonX0061,54%1300002,52000000240000
Nicolas DeschampsX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury33191130,9042,80195241919510000,81811336430
Jacob Markstrom94020,8873,2542420232030000,66712633000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX421832508402371122327814,75%1176818,29391224130000159
Andrei MarkovX42113647-981151074494337411,70%55102124,316121847129000093
Nail YakupovX42162238820128138439611,59%867916,1749133713000000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX42181836-192607378104297617,31%882519,65491321132000050
Evgeni DadonovX42112233-17201526108327910,19%674717,78612183113200000
David PerronX421319327335953396337713,54%876618,24561128132000043
Zach WerenskiX4042428-1222029305622377,14%5095023,762911301270001103
Andre BurakowskyX4291827-2060313111130578,11%877118,3528102295000058
Tim ErixonX42101424-1160122851103319,61%4590221,49639271300112112
Nikita ZaitsevX4131215422040264313366,98%4884120,5023521105000098
Radek FaksaX426713-1718038626518479,23%1154512,97325634000164
Austin WatsonX426612-66015286312289,52%1547411,2800002101269
Blaze LizotteX42459-4205524818378,33%645210,7500000011157
Patrik BerglundX38369-121007324310336,98%545111,8700000000057
David Savard (TOT)X252573400571271628,57%3337815,1200002000012
__David Savard (LV )X14235722039961333,33%1921515,370000200003
__David Savard (Ott)X11022-41801831030,00%1416314,800000000009
John GilmourX42077-142204124218140,00%3464915,4500006000015
Sebastian WannstromX42516-1814028225724498,77%049211,7210162600006
Garnet HathawayX42246-4321051224217234,76%33899,260000000000
Mackenzie MacEachernX1000000020000,00%11010,350000000000
Ryan ShannonX3000-100001110,00%03411,190000000000
Josh BrownX3000-200064020,00%25217,250000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX3147,85%100100001,30030000031352
Andrei MarkovX010,00%000000,92001110030111
Nail YakupovX2142,11%3800011,12020000022235
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1345,78%113800000,87360000021214
Evgeni DadonovX2154,55%5500000,88010000043211
David PerronX0041,13%14100000,84141000011005
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000000,59000000032110
Andre BurakowskyX1055,74%6100000,70050000011011
Tim ErixonX310,00%000000,53000000560202
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,36000000022010
Radek FaksaX0048,11%66300000,48000001100020
Austin WatsonX1142,86%3500000,51000001100100
Blaze LizotteX1049,45%54800000,400000001110001
Patrik BerglundX0056,67%3000000,400000001170000
David Savard (TOT)X200,00%000000,370000000189200
__David Savard (LV )X200,00%000000,460000000189
__David Savard (Ott)X000,00%000000,250000000189
John GilmourX000,00%000000,2200000004214010
Sebastian WannstromX0139,58%4800000,2400000001010100
Garnet HathawayX0050,00%2600000,310001101130001
Mackenzie MacEachernX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan ShannonX000,00%300000,00000001100000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin28121130,8843,531564150927900010,769132615210
Anders Nilsson196820,8763,9598800655250200,87581626010

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX40242347-24013891834311013,11%978619,646101637110000157
Victor HedmanX4163844-720025587726487,79%6096723,593710411141011127
Sebastian AhoX4111283921207561126371008,73%1084320,5551116341120001107
Aleksander BarkovX4113243711002891144411139,03%1586421,08167261190113127
Mitchell MarnerX29102535140353312928907,75%453618,4939122787011017
Erik CernakX4192231-1660873055163916,36%5294323,015510261170000107
Tanner PearsonX418715-8360743472124111,11%1283020,23325151170006108
Rasmus RistolainenX266915-91810462646192213,04%3560323,193472477000291
Jordan Kyrou (R)X417613-8100264261194411,48%876918,7512312110000185
Connor MurphyX41310133461055183411248,82%5388421,5502210500000109
Mathieu PerreaultX417411-2155372354144412,96%555013,420001900000
Jordan SubbanX394711-15195311929121913,79%1764616,5733615105000130
Jimmy VeseyX413710-1020122128162110,71%23448,4012333000009
Troy StetcherX411910-2380382415396,67%5871017,3200001000156
Tyler BertuzziX41729-10120212450143214,00%1152612,8400034000011
David Kase (R)X40257-12011112710197,41%32416,040000000000
Scott KosmachukX40426-718046143272312,50%52927,310002700000
Scott LaughtonX41246-1113534545316293,77%248511,830000000001
Tomas KubalikX41011202130033,33%1286,910000000000
Justin HacheX1000200401000,00%01515,080000000002
Michael MerschX1000000101010,00%01111,180000000000
Evgeny ArtyukhinX1000000000030,00%01111,180000000000
Stephane Da CostaX1000020001010,00%01212,120000000000
Matt MoulsonX8000020101010,00%0516,320000000000
Patrick WierciochX16000-71201763220,00%1223314,550000600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2255,56%106200011,20080000260332
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,91120000011130
Sebastian AhoX2142,42%6600000,93120000210025
Aleksander BarkovX1153,05%114600110,86170000041532
Mitchell MarnerX0137,68%6900111,31160000020132
Erik CernakX310,00%000000,66000001300242
Tanner PearsonX2134,38%6400000,36350000022002
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,50001010088300
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1141,27%33200000,34010000099001
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,290001100154011
Mathieu PerreaultX1152,63%3800000,40010100091010
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,34000010011101
Jimmy VeseyX1043,81%21000000,58030000011110
Troy StetcherX000,00%000000,280000000402001
Tyler BertuzziX1145,71%3500000,34010000022002
David Kase (R)X0033,33%1800000,580000000142000
Scott KosmachukX0135,00%2000000,4100000001010000
Scott LaughtonX0046,53%51800000,250001000106100
Tomas KubalikX0034,62%2600000,72000000022000
Justin HacheX000,00%000000,000000000136000
Michael MerschX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Evgeny ArtyukhinX000,00%000000,000000000118000
Stephane Da CostaX0045,45%1100000,00000002200000
Matt MoulsonX0025,00%400000,00000000053000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov2814930,9033,14162500858720000,700202615201
Jeff Zatkoff165640,8743,8387700564460110,706171526110

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX42223658128019831864714511,83%1780319,127142145142000132
Nikita KucherovX421823411212042601533812911,76%676718,2758133214200000
Jakub VoracekX42142438144007042130319010,77%676918,3039122614200004
Brandon SaadX421118291803036106318510,38%772417,2556112512400001
Sean MonahanX42131528160627889208014,61%673217,434592911800000
Cam AtkinsonX421018281120475313036967,69%675517,98281028124000231
Adam FoxX4252328815541335516409,09%4788421,05581328138000012
Jared SpurgeonX425162112320263146293810,87%5191421,7634721125000154
Martin Necas (R)X4291120-416028389941819,09%774117,6434727137000027
Denis Gurianov (R)X4251015-324042388927675,62%475317,9202217123000038
Patrick MarleauX427714040357059194411,86%1072117,16000161122154
Michael StoneX423912-1300422728101610,71%4673117,4000012101199
Jonas SiegenthalerX38191041803735194195,26%5069418,2600000011089
Travis SanheimX4201010-33205219235140,00%4781419,38011090110110
Matt RoyX42369030048333214139,38%5475117,88000000001109
Jamie McGinnX42134-11351010368312,78%53688,76000000112153
Michael Chaput (TOT)X41303-21551912368268,33%22175,280001200017
__Michael Chaput (NYI)X6000200716160,00%0376,090001100017
__Michael Chaput (Dal)X35303-415512113072010,00%21805,140000100000
Sam BennettX42011-4261021323712200,00%32445,8200001000025
Dillon HeatheringtonX4000-295623020,00%67117,7700000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX3154,64%108900001,441700021400524
Nikita KucherovX1251,52%6600001,07280000011053
Jakub VoracekX2150,00%5000000,99000001600033
Brandon SaadX2150,98%5100000,80110000031123
Sean MonahanX1349,68%93400000,76130000022311
Cam AtkinsonX0151,39%7200000,74150000011221
Adam FoxX100,00%000000,63000100210111
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,46000000022100
Martin Necas (R)X2047,67%8600000,54230000031104
Denis Gurianov (R)X0138,98%5900000,40000000011010
Patrick MarleauX1052,86%101400000,390000000183121
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,33000000055010
Jonas SiegenthalerX100,00%000000,29000000011001
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,250000001420000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,24000000011100
Jamie McGinnX0026,92%2600000,220000100337000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X1050,00%1600000,28000100077000
__Michael Chaput (NYI)X0037,50%800000,00000000077
__Michael Chaput (Dal)X1062,50%800000,33000100077
Sam BennettX0051,23%24400000,0800101004217000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)3114910,9112,46163524677570110,667122616501
Cory Schneider186930,8883,2692000504460000,600151625100

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RichardsX41122335151510410113743808,76%1681419,86491333116101498
Jonathan DrouinX41122133700105412540829,60%1181619,905712231170115100
Jake MuzzinX41924332475764671193812,68%5993522,815914301110002123
Alex DebrincatX41161430-1202546121419213,22%574018,0434723116000016
Morgan EllisX4142428522021305415237,41%2081219,8018930111000022
Landon FerraroX4113112441404336102288512,75%570317,164592010800000
Mikko KoivuX3891524780248589266510,11%970718,611451780000399
Derek GrantX4181321-312046698620729,30%372917,7836921109000043
Mark GiordanoX3761218-8391528324963212,24%6979421,45437281020001111
Matthew NietoX4141317-136016299922584,04%861715,041341435000165
Jared CowenX411101123009026246124,17%4378319,10000030000112
Brett Kulak (TOT)X381910-1216020242611263,85%3871118,71000218000097
__Brett Kulak (Ari)X13033-2120154132100,00%1723818,30000211000031
__Brett Kulak (Min)X25167-1040520139167,69%2147318,9300008000066
Cam BarkerX41189-1277158721364202,78%3776718,700001167000045
Brian BoyleX41358-1122038435313395,66%553813,12011112000264
Devin ShoreX37268-1426039274911604,08%444712,0900021300010
Ross JohnstonX743712014729111013,79%310414,8611261200001
Vinni LettieriX18437300661741823,53%01377,630000100000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X32437-118027194210269,52%235010,9300000000012
__Jujhar Khaira (Bos)X32437-118027194210269,52%235010,9300000000012
Sven BaertschiX41325-2607224021227,50%33027,360000000001
Colton SceviourX41224-614023304616234,35%53779,2000012000045
Lars EllerX7123-100028121108,33%19713,9012372300000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX8112-1006744625,00%1114217,8100000000019
Christian ThomasX13101-30029167156,25%1735,630000000000
Roland MckeownX1000000101100,00%21918,920000000002
Jiri SekacX3000-200012100,00%0186,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RichardsX0355,91%113400010,86070010011312
Jonathan DrouinX1050,86%11600000,81150000630031
Jake MuzzinX200,00%000100,71000010011132
Alex DebrincatX2145,61%5700000,81270000062133
Morgan EllisX010,00%000000,69000000081001
Landon FerraroX2036,76%6800000,68130002500212
Mikko KoivuX1153,39%87100000,68010000021301
Derek GrantX1151,72%75600000,58110000054001
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,45001010011100
Matthew NietoX0041,07%5600000,550000000137200
Jared CowenX000,00%000000,280000000391101
Brett Kulak (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000000140000
__Brett Kulak (Ari)X000,00%000000,25000000140
__Brett Kulak (Min)X000,00%000000,30000000140
Cam BarkerX010,00%000000,23000020022001
Brian BoyleX0045,49%25500000,3000000001212001
Devin ShoreX1040,00%3000000,3600000001913011
Ross JohnstonX0166,67%900001,35000000120000
Vinni LettieriX0053,85%1300001,02000000000000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0051,52%3300000,40000002200100
__Jujhar Khaira (Bos)X0051,52%3300000,40000002200
Sven BaertschiX0040,91%2200000,33000000088000
Colton SceviourX0045,28%21200000,21000000077001
Lars EllerX1046,25%8000000,62000000041000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,28000000063000
Christian ThomasX0066,67%600000,27000000022000
Roland MckeownX000,00%000000,00000000320000
Jiri SekacX00100.00%300000,000000000236000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (TOT)175520,8952,9683120413890000,40051129100
__Linus Ullmark (Chi)72110,8983,1232700171660000,5002417
__Linus Ullmark (Min)103410,8922,8650320242230000,3333712
Thomas Greiss (TOT)2181000,8883,55103001615430020,83361920100
__Thomas Greiss (Cal)124700,8873,6060001363190000,00001114
__Thomas Greiss (Min)94300,8883,4943000252240020,833686