Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 3 mars 2020 at 11:50

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX82284270-1728011989314911998,92%22155818,991312254023200007
Brandon SaadX82272956-40089782357514211,49%32157319,191271929218000472
Bo HorvatX82173552060951121635510010,43%26145117,70313161320800019
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X77282351-62809579176698615,91%35137317,838101819203011124
__Jeff Skinner (Mon)X3397163180453076292911,84%1858017,5834778401108
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X3011000274240,00%15518,440000800003
__Jeff Skinner (Col)X41191534-9100484296385319,79%1673717,98561112111000114
Brayden SchennX82193251-21380148132200611419,50%24145917,79716232822200002
Sean Couturier (TOT)X8317234022807611518254939,34%37150218,0926882020114157
__Sean Couturier (NYI)X71125204717795,88%410715,3400000000119
__Sean Couturier (Col)X7616223817607210816547849,70%33139418,3426882020113138
Shea Weber (TOT)X7843135-31555110011750673,42%112193924,86268142140002128
__Shea Weber (Bos)X6442529-77544819146584,40%92160025,00246111790002105
__Shea Weber (Col)X1406648071926490,00%2033924,21022335000023
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X6916163210004372168511049,52%32115616,750448920004102
__Ryan Callahan (Chi)X121560005123112223,23%520817,3001122700000
__Ryan Callahan (Col)X5715112610003860137398210,95%2794816,630336650004102
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X78161430-6561016782131458612,21%35146118,7335819173101453
__Brendan Gallagher (Bos)X6416723-7481013368106386615,09%31125019,5331416146101453
__Brendan Gallagher (Col)X140771803414257200,00%421115,0904432700000
Justin FaulkX8072229-10160831118535408,24%75175521,942687221000018
Nick Ritchie (R)X7872027153401346113548705,19%21107113,73000019000547
Dana Tyrell (TOT)X8191120-2340774010927678,26%157048,6900005000137
__Dana Tyrell (Chi)X123250401113225913,64%314011,6400000000135
__Dana Tyrell (Col)X696915-230066278722586,90%125648,170000500002
Ryan McDonaghX80515205120679911135384,50%86177922,243367164000093
Alan QuineX8271017-12046499130617,69%2183810,22000001015111
Nate SchmidtX8221315-3315781007435302,70%93168220,51000060110127
Nikita TryamkinX66178426066654725152,13%48104815,8900006000199
Griffin ReinhartX69077122051604016200,00%54103815,0400004000094
Beau Starrett (R)X3023528014131651312,50%82498,300000100001
Justin HollX25044-340232520960,00%2040616,2400003600014
Jared BollX14101-22016312158,33%41268,970000100000
Brandon BolligX3011120302000,00%0237,770000000000
Martin FrkX14011220141514490,00%218913,520000000000
Jimmy HayesX2000000213000,00%0168,230000000000
Ryan PilonX4000200331100,00%25714,310000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX4240,74%1087124010,903140000022624
Brandon SaadX5549,54%1093136100,71050000041191
Bo HorvatX2251,69%14513420000,72010000340215
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X5444,26%1223913100,74280002200254
__Jeff Skinner (Mon)X3158,62%29175000,55120002200
__Jeff Skinner (Dal)X0050,00%443000,36000002200
__Jeff Skinner (Col)X2339,33%89185100,92160002200
Brayden SchennX2048,80%14164022000,70070000066316
Sean Couturier (TOT)X4247,36%11951715000,53000000055424
__Sean Couturier (NYI)X0047,76%6710000,37000000055
__Sean Couturier (Col)X4247,34%11281615000,55000000055
Shea Weber (TOT)X100,00%05660000,361301001270022
__Shea Weber (Bos)X100,00%04345000,360201001270
__Shea Weber (Col)X000,00%01315000,351100001270
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X3043,64%554124200,55020000096324
__Ryan Callahan (Chi)X1062,50%883000,58020000096
__Ryan Callahan (Col)X2040,43%473321200,55000000096
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1236,47%852921010,412410100175322
__Brendan Gallagher (Bos)X1237,97%792618010,372210100175
__Brendan Gallagher (Col)X0016,67%633000,660200000175
Justin FaulkX110,00%04451000,33000000054212
Nick Ritchie (R)X1040,30%672716000,50000000091031
Dana Tyrell (TOT)X0145,05%111179000,57000000043121
__Dana Tyrell (Chi)X0139,44%7123000,72000000043
__Dana Tyrell (Col)X0055,00%40156000,53000000043
Ryan McDonaghX010,00%03563000,22000000077110
Alan QuineX2349,04%3121618000,41000000033031
Nate SchmidtX000,00%02149000,180000100521004
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%01038000,15000000000011
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0825000,1300000006917010
Beau Starrett (R)X1040,00%512000,40000000011000
Justin HollX000,00%084000,200000000180000
Jared BollX0011,11%916000,16000000043000
Brandon BolligX000,00%110000,860000000149000
Martin FrkX0036,36%1115000,11010000044000
Jimmy HayesX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Ryan PilonX000,00%011000,000000000264000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson673416120,9312,013875621301890833320,6754062201076
Johan Gustafsson (TOT)2151030,9023,0810720055559278220,55691865121
__Johan Gustafsson (NYI)20000,9511,55770024118000,000007
__Johan Gustafsson (Col)1951030,8983,209940053518260220,55691858

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX82233760-6301079114246701769,35%22135316,507172433161000029
Bryan Little (TOT)X79173653-1620137126187611299,09%19151619,194101420166000165
__Bryan Little (Nas)X49101929-4001007292246510,87%891818,7325713116000136
__Bryan Little (Chi)X3071724-122037549537647,37%1159819,93257750000030
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X81171532-20615114821565910310,90%26133316,4557121215100018
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Min)X16112-5402916286213,57%724415,2800012600002
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Chi)X65161430-155758566128538212,50%19108816,7457121112500015
Alex KillornX82141832-176151036618453957,61%21120714,725491711500007
Mattew Calvert (TOT)X79181331-11181012268174549910,34%28108213,70224853000539
__Mattew Calvert (Car)X497815157569379733707,22%1957111,6500003000431
__Mattew Calvert (Chi)X3011516-2615533177212914,29%951217,0522484900018
Brandon DubinskyX81101727-78751166312140888,26%28128315,841125117101364
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X8131922-6275601056735374,48%89171721,202685165000197
__Hampus Lindholm (SJ )X6421921325549805227303,85%68133220,821672134000042
__Hampus Lindholm (Chi)X17101-920112515876,67%2138522,62101331000155
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X658122013360665310837617,41%2275711,650001500000
__Ondrej Roman (SJ )X638122013360665110837607,41%2274911,890001500000
__Ondrej Roman (Chi)X2000000020010,00%083,960000000000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X7581220-1460387910538557,62%24100413,38000012137156
__Casey Cizikas (NYR)X5371219-136032598028418,75%1774614,0700001213588
__Casey Cizikas (Chi)X22101-1006202510144,00%725811,7300000000268
Michal Repik (TOT)X729817-1140424214050776,43%1274510,3510152800002
__Michal Repik (LV )X44325-104024278229503,66%54139,390001600002
__Michal Repik (Flo)X14224-40082209910,00%21258,930000200000
__Michal Repik (Chi)X14448300101338121810,53%520714,8110142000000
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X78214164320129844520214,44%77138317,74101335000194
__Alexei Emelin (Det)X60112131022099643214183,13%61102517,0800005000057
__Alexei Emelin (Chi)X18123-6100302013637,69%1635919,93101329000137
Kyle QuinceyX7521315-2431568827118282,82%58141518,870446143011057
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X7111314-812080706423221,56%67136219,1914510148000013
__Éric Gélinas (Nas)X49189-1412064444620142,17%5099520,31134712700006
__Éric Gélinas (Chi)X22055600162618380,00%1736716,6701132100007
Andreas MartinsenX8231013036074499430743,19%197519,1600008000034
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X755712-420576410232554,90%2192012,27000040116114
__Joakim Nordstrom (Clb)X37336-32031406313244,76%1046012,4400002000236
__Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X23123-10019171712195,88%827712,0300000011134
__Joakim Nordstrom (Chi)X1512300077227124,55%318412,2400002000344
Robert Hagg (TOT)X794812-2335595908231394,88%99164520,822136790114203
__Robert Hagg (Was)X16123-71202521178135,88%2336722,92101219000055
__Robert Hagg (Clb)X32123-14804038378132,70%3961919,3300005000362
__Robert Hagg (Car)X101013751111102110,00%1618318,29000113000014
__Robert Hagg (Chi)X21145-58019201813125,56%2147722,70112343011172
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X33461012036196017356,67%836911,1800017000242
__Barclay Goodrow (Pit)X181452202012235174,35%41518,390000000000
__Barclay Goodrow (Chi)X15325-1001673712188,11%421814,5300017000242
Jared CowenX8201010-2700109834317260,00%84154118,790001160004232
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X24459180262940143910,00%1131112,9400002000165
__Cedric Paquette (Ari)X2000000132020,00%0189,210000000000
__Cedric Paquette (Chi)X22459180252638143710,53%1129213,2800002000165
Kevin Klein (TOT)X5607704035505617150,00%63104718,70000180000149
__Kevin Klein (Min)X16022-100121217430,00%1629918,7100016000026
__Kevin Klein (Chi)X4005514023383913120,00%4774818,70000030000123
Tomas KubalikX17246-2220178347165,88%320612,1210131600000
Adam JanosikX7123-34010692411,11%612517,821012900002
Shane McColganX31122003041025,00%1289,380000000004
Kyle ChipchuraX31011204270214,29%03411,500000000009
Drew SchiestelX9011-2100795230,00%616718,5800001700007
Sven AndrighettoX2000-100312230,00%02713,280001300000
Brandon McmillanX2000000000130,00%0136,360000100000
Corey Trivino (TOT)X6000-300336210,00%0487,930000000000
__Corey Trivino (Nas)X6000-300336210,00%0487,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX2152,84%12514220000,89120111100131
Bryan Little (TOT)X4051,19%16764220000,70110000910537
__Bryan Little (Nas)X3051,64%9431813000,63110000910
__Bryan Little (Chi)X1050,61%733247000,80000000910
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X0144,87%782421000,48551001100110
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Min)X0035,71%1436000,16110001100
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Chi)X0146,88%642115000,55441001100
Alex KillornX1146,03%633817000,53000010063213
Mattew Calvert (TOT)X3029,82%574915000,57000010140123
__Mattew Calvert (Car)X0026,92%26339000,53000000140
__Mattew Calvert (Chi)X3032,26%31166000,63000010140
Brandon DubinskyX1045,90%611726000,420100000152012
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X110,00%02054000,26000100022100
__Hampus Lindholm (SJ )X010,00%01139000,32000100022
__Hampus Lindholm (Chi)X100,00%0915000,05000000022
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X2057,69%26207000,530000000175110
__Ondrej Roman (SJ )X2056,00%25207000,530000000175
__Ondrej Roman (Chi)X00100.00%100000,000000000175
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X1148,16%7331516100,4000000001616201
__Casey Cizikas (NYR)X1149,37%559912100,5100000001616
__Casey Cizikas (Chi)X0044,25%17464000,0800000001616
Michal Repik (TOT)X0142,86%282910000,46000000033013
__Michal Repik (LV )X0033,33%15225000,24000000033
__Michal Repik (Flo)X01100.00%121000,64000000033
__Michal Repik (Chi)X0050,00%1254000,77000000033
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X000,00%0336000,230000000153020
__Alexei Emelin (Det)X000,00%0221000,250000000153
__Alexei Emelin (Chi)X000,00%0115000,170000000153
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%01641000,2100001004414000
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X000,00%03237000,210000000646000
__Éric Gélinas (Nas)X000,00%02429000,180000000646
__Éric Gélinas (Chi)X000,00%088000,270000000646
Andreas MartinsenX0041,18%171713000,3500000003716000
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X1035,00%402320000,26000000052012
__Joakim Nordstrom (Clb)X1022,22%181413000,26000000052
__Joakim Nordstrom (NYR)X0050,00%1264000,22000000052
__Joakim Nordstrom (Chi)X0040,00%1033000,33000000052
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100,00%03351000,150010000191001
__Robert Hagg (Was)X100,00%067000,160000000191
__Robert Hagg (Clb)X000,00%0920000,100000000191
__Robert Hagg (Car)X000,00%025000,110010000191
__Robert Hagg (Chi)X000,00%01619000,210000000191
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0163,64%11124000,54000000022100
__Barclay Goodrow (Pit)X0066,67%332000,66000000022
__Barclay Goodrow (Chi)X0162,50%892000,46000000022
Jared CowenX000,00%01148000,130000000823000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X1050,47%21455000,58000000022101
__Cedric Paquette (Ari)X0050,00%600000,00000000022
__Cedric Paquette (Chi)X1050,48%20855000,62000000022
Kevin Klein (TOT)X000,00%0829000,1300000005614000
__Kevin Klein (Min)X000,00%0011000,1300000005614
__Kevin Klein (Chi)X000,00%0818000,1300000005614
Tomas KubalikX0027,27%1164000,5800000001610000
Adam JanosikX000,00%001000,480000000203001
Shane McColganX000,00%000001,42000000000000
Kyle ChipchuraX0059,09%2200000,5800000001917000
Drew SchiestelX000,00%015000,12000000020000
Sven AndrighettoX000,00%021000,00000000033000
Brandon McmillanX00100.00%101000,00000000011000
Corey Trivino (TOT)X0050,00%210000,00000000042000
__Corey Trivino (Nas)X0050,00%210000,00000000042
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)30131230,9262,3116602064868374120,500182656152
__Jaroslav Halak (Det)26121030,9282,2414742055765321120,500182341
__Jaroslav Halak (Chi)41200,9132,9118600910353000,0000315
Michael Houser10000,8332,582300163000,000001000
Corey Crawford61193230,8953,233362011811732808520,864225723354

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX813035657100751322867217710,49%31159719,7191221321990002127
Nathan MacKinnonX81253358-31607691265751389,43%33156719,355121726225000247
David PastrnakX81233255-5340121842286614610,09%24144017,78314172020000004
Tyler SeguinX82252954-1612064752591061629,65%30153418,7114112545215000121
Brayden Point (TOT)X78202242410089107162608412,35%26135717,40461015165000242
__Brayden Point (Bos)X631319324807086114457011,40%22111017,6234713136000023
__Brayden Point (Clb)X157310020192148151414,58%424716,48123229000219
Alex Debrincat (R)X7213142710135607191307314,29%22120816,785279147000114
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X7842024-16912518811011962543,36%79172222,08224111500001119
__Dion Phaneuf (Ari)X10011140251014340,00%622722,66000323000114
__Dion Phaneuf (Phi)X3921012-207525101627244332,78%4390823,28123787000076
__Dion Phaneuf (Clb)X292911312062383315176,06%3058720,26101140000029
Victor HedmanX8241923-875512112410541443,81%101185522,63336132130002102
Jakub Vrana (R)X821012220140757213840877,25%28131416,02145895000123
Noah Hanifin (R)X8251621-56083967534376,67%73168320,5332510159000074
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X78514193140177211236684,46%1795712,27011145000010
__Mike Cammalleri (Win)X4239122606335317365,66%846511,07011139000010
__Mike Cammalleri (Clb)X3625718011395919323,39%949213,670000600000
Riley NashX82871544044388636449,30%187609,2700006000010
Michael Kostka (TOT)X7921315-510048876921192,90%70137817,451125127000023
__Michael Kostka (Bos)X642911-98040715814183,45%56114017,811125127000023
__Michael Kostka (Clb)X1504442081611710,00%1423815,870000000000
Brandon SutterX827714660497060214211,67%168189,9800005000387
Linden Vey (TOT)X778412-641555328720499,20%137069,1610113000010
__Linden Vey (NYR)X32415027529154061610,00%634010,6410111000010
__Linden Vey (Clb)X45437-614026174714338,51%73658,120000200000
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X711101154001221016523321,54%81161222,7104431030001152
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Pit)X8000-28019117370,00%717722,13000020000012
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Ott)X28033-120055433111130,00%4070325,10011252000182
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Clb)X3517881204847279123,70%3473320,93033131000058
Seth JonesX82110114180631077332351,37%93171020,8602211080000117
Calle JarnkrokX32156-40027234416332,27%849015,32000018000247
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X22213-5201810236168,70%22119,610000300000
__Vladimir Zharkov (Phi)X19112-5201210216124,76%21749,150000300000
__Vladimir Zharkov (Que)X31010006020450,00%03712,490000000000
Theo Ruth (TOT)X18033420122812340,00%1532818,20011114000052
__Theo Ruth (NJ )X18033420122812340,00%1532818,20011114000052
Chris Terry (TOT)X1120212011792622,22%2837,550000100000
__Chris Terry (Edm)X1020210010782525,00%1757,510000100000
__Chris Terry (Clb)X1000020101010,00%187,900000000000
Andy AndreoffX41012205321250,00%1348,600000000000
Adam PardyX11011-110011104340,00%616915,380000100002
Artur GavrusX1301142098173130,00%21048,030000000000
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X2000100021000,00%13316,280000200001
__Jonathon Blum (Chi)X1000000000000,00%01817,980000200000
__Jonathon Blum (Clb)X1000100021000,00%11514,580000000001
Daniel BrodinX2000-120202100,00%0146,770000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX2000020120000,00%13216,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX7152,94%9715229000,816140000063318
Nathan MacKinnonX5450,99%4536527010,743110000011562
David PastrnakX1152,56%784013000,76020000033546
Tyler SeguinX4151,06%15122625010,706160000022525
Brayden Point (TOT)X4248,72%11333118000,62120000210421
__Brayden Point (Bos)X1248,63%9522412000,58120000210
__Brayden Point (Clb)X3049,17%18176000,81000000210
Alex Debrincat (R)X3039,74%782122000,45010010077223
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X210,00%24147000,281213100171112
__Dion Phaneuf (Ari)X000,00%041000,090000000171
__Dion Phaneuf (Phi)X100,00%22828000,261213100171
__Dion Phaneuf (Clb)X110,00%0918000,370000000171
Victor HedmanX000,00%04448100,25010000055011
Jakub Vrana (R)X2143,02%862212000,332200000165032
Noah Hanifin (R)X110,00%03350000,250000000621031
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X2036,11%361813000,400200001260020
__Mike Cammalleri (Win)X0047,06%1795000,520200001260
__Mike Cammalleri (Clb)X2026,32%1998000,280000001260
Riley NashX0040,00%50159000,39000000099114
Michael Kostka (TOT)X000,00%01233000,220000000231000
__Michael Kostka (Bos)X000,00%0826000,190000000231
__Michael Kostka (Clb)X000,00%047000,340000000231
Brandon SutterX1047,77%38148010,3400000002222111
Linden Vey (TOT)X1131,03%291811000,34001000055000
__Linden Vey (NYR)X1038,10%2175000,29001000055
__Linden Vey (Clb)X0112,50%8116000,38000000055
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000,00%02654000,140000000307100
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Pit)X000,00%076000,000000000307
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Ott)X000,00%01024000,090000000307
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Clb)X000,00%0924000,220000000307
Seth JonesX000,00%01657000,13000000053110
Calle JarnkrokX0060,87%23107000,24000001200000
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X0033,33%902000,280000000213000
__Vladimir Zharkov (Phi)X0042,86%701000,230000000213
__Vladimir Zharkov (Que)X000,00%201000,530000000213
Theo Ruth (TOT)X000,00%0410000,180000001160000
__Theo Ruth (NJ )X000,00%0410000,180000001160
Chris Terry (TOT)X0150,00%612000,48000000032010
__Chris Terry (Edm)X0150,00%611000,53000000032
__Chris Terry (Clb)X000,00%001000,00000000032
Andy AndreoffX0150,00%200000,58000000022010
Adam PardyX000,00%023000,12000000022000
Artur GavrusX0050,00%231000,19000000041000
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X000,00%020000,00000000064000
__Jonathon Blum (Chi)X000,00%010000,00000000064
__Jonathon Blum (Clb)X000,00%010000,00000000064
Daniel BrodinX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%002000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin199520,9341,9310570034513241210,813161666511
Carey Price66342750,9222,313941431521947868020,7373866161154
Jacob Deserres (TOT)71220,8833,893550023196100110,0000519000
__Jacob Deserres (Ari)51220,8823,80300001916180110,0000515
__Jacob Deserres (Chi)20000,8864,38550043520000,000004

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX82342761-26028992788417012,23%29146317,841012222116700003
Alexander SeminX82223961142759282233661379,44%34159419,4441014111610115123
Brad MarchandX82233558-433516865282971738,16%42160119,53111021301640006111
Jason SpezzaX822332551001998261881348,81%39146417,862141623165000010
Evander KaneX82172946450017464229751237,42%36145117,6969152716800009
Jake GardinerX8242731-91958512811947363,36%102184422,4925712201000025
Joel ArmiaX82161430-9115986716946909,47%30114613,9803354800000
Anders LeeX6572330-2220945614458804,86%22105916,293811912200000
Tim SchallerX82151328310010910815551759,68%19124715,21000001015122
Ryan EllisX82131427-115564142119364110,92%107191623,376612202050001133
Vinnie HinostrozaX8281826100506014047745,71%2090110,9910129000118
Jesper FastX82129213205768114425510,53%26112013,6600004101218
Ben RyanX8210919320325181244712,35%117589,24000010115117
Martin MarincinX8111718712063895536191,82%79138517,100000240001117
Xavier OuelletX81114150320821168532231,18%88173521,4211251160111108
Brenden DillonX66113141032091734114182,44%49111616,90022090000129
Simon DespresX77191043351101095931271,69%79152819,85000180110118
Jordan CaronX76549-122074306423237,81%185907,760000200001
Alexei MarchenkoX62243205671328,57%511218,6410111300004
Troy VanceX1011-100030110,00%02019,700000000000
Miikka SalomakiX2011100333000,00%0157,680000000000
Klas DahlbeckX4011-300144010,00%36816,880000900001
Tyler PitlickX6011000202110,00%1467,630000000000
Philip McRaeX7011200113220,00%0537,640000000000
Alexander UrbomX80110201095530,00%713516,890001700002
Mathieu BrodeurX2000-100310000,00%13316,730000000001
Nikolai KuleminX2000100111000,00%0167,830000000000
Henrik SamuelssonX2000-120001100,00%0157,630000000000
Thomas LarkinX2000200211000,00%03718,590000000000
Brett BulmerX4000100422220,00%0297,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX11249,77%15114820000,83000000011529
Alexander SeminX3348,11%1064719010,77281000011465
Brad MarchandX4144,44%1086721200,72480010062724
Jason SpezzaX4355,19%16003525000,75000000022226
Evander KaneX4247,13%875016000,63110001100530
Jake GardinerX110,00%03363000,34000010083012
Joel ArmiaX2234,55%552920000,52360100022122
Anders LeeX1047,27%553213000,570000000181320
Tim SchallerX3148,58%10912830200,45000000022331
Ryan EllisX300,00%04352000,280001000187123
Vinnie HinostrozaX1246,34%412214000,58000000055112
Jesper FastX1039,22%511818000,37110000077023
Ben RyanX2149,38%322108000,50000000044111
Martin MarincinX000,00%0850000,26000000011001
Xavier OuelletX100,00%02358000,170000000467001
Brenden DillonX000,00%01434000,25000000011011
Simon DespresX000,00%01747000,130001000381000
Jordan CaronX2025,00%8143000,3100000001313012
Alexei MarchenkoX100,00%023000,72000000077100
Troy VanceX000,00%001001,02000000110000
Miikka SalomakiX000,00%120001,3000000001212000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%005000,30000000033000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%000000,44000000190000
Philip McRaeX000,00%102000,3700000001212000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%012000,15000000053000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nikolai KuleminX000,00%010000,00000000033000
Henrik SamuelssonX000,00%210000,0000000002818000
Thomas LarkinX000,00%011000,000000000132000
Brett BulmerX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikael Tellqvist10001,0000,00300001611000,000004000
Mathieu Corbeil10000,0000,001200000000,000002000
Sergei Bobrovsky63352110,9282,193365601231716731210,8331857241281
Michael Leighton3315820,9202,5215504065810396210,75042552240

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX81345084-1563151688530310116811,22%43165920,489152434206000036
Jack EichelX77324981-181407810426010216412,31%30157820,4910132333193000143
Andrei KostitsynX82234063-8004189261851548,81%28150618,373131621194011179
Logan Couture (TOT)X80213051-336011486214591409,81%26147718,465121716200011364
__Logan Couture (Chi)X8156-260127279173,70%314618,2803331900000
__Logan Couture (Col)X54141731-22608260137359810,22%16100318,57371010148000036
__Logan Couture (Bos)X186814140201950152512,00%732818,21224333011327
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X84272350-5195109771756211215,43%30135416,129132228155011170
__Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X66181937-71008864144529912,50%21102515,526111718123011170
__Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X189413295211331101329,03%932918,29325103200000
Scott Gomez (TOT)X86172037-4480141101198571248,59%34136715,891349671125215
__Scott Gomez (Ana)X68131225-236010774152471008,55%30104815,401126341124200
__Scott Gomez (Bos)X184812-212034274610248,70%431917,73022333000115
P.K. SubbanX8222830-8631517510912757571,57%83175921,4504411185000374
Louie CaporussoX82111526-1260757117248856,40%18103112,570001900000
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X8291423-860737611632647,76%31110913,53224458011275
__Christian Dvorak (Ott)X34235-12027254112194,88%1238011,1720222600001
__Christian Dvorak (Clb)X302810-84031324811284,17%1046815,59022231000144
__Christian Dvorak (Bos)X1853810015192791718,52%926214,5600001011130
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X8771522-7100701108036438,75%81187021,494610141650110213
__Oscar Klefbom (Car)X515611-560415947212610,64%45111921,95336101190110149
__Oscar Klefbom (Clb)X18011-420183014970,00%1936220,1200002000042
__Oscar Klefbom (Bos)X18281022011211961010,53%1738821,56134444000022
Marcus Pettersson (R)X8202020-423589965219320,00%80165220,150662186000035
Victor Rask (TOT)X7971118-380297312240685,74%1285610,8300003000014
__Victor Rask (Car)X47471108013428322504,82%552911,260000200004
__Victor Rask (Que)X1433620010162281313,64%316211,590000100006
__Victor Rask (Bos)X18011-500615171050,00%41649,110000000003
Boo NievesX816915-510038478330587,23%176868,470000100000
Prab Rai (TOT)X6894131180202477164611,69%75988,790000000000
__Prab Rai (Pit)X5073101280131456103212,50%33727,440000000000
__Prab Rai (Bos)X18213-100710216149,52%422612,530000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX6721012314080975920253,39%81143921,48000033101199
Dan Girardi (TOT)X8519101955541014417252,27%77148617,48000010000114
__Dan Girardi (Pit)X66189200041773012203,33%56108916,5000000000082
__Dan Girardi (Que)X2011-100211010,00%34019,830000100003
__Dan Girardi (Bos)X17000055112313540,00%1835821,0300000000028
Adam Erne (R)X82639-410076498630706,98%77389,0010113000021
Raphael DiazX32055-4001022118100,00%3449515,480000100002
Ben Maxwell (TOT)X13112-1807712928,33%21158,830000100001
__Ben Maxwell (SJ )X13112-1807712928,33%21158,830000100001
Nicolas KerdilesX71010007282312,50%0618,780000000000
Jujhar KhairaX3011100128340,00%23612,130000000000
Austin MadaiskyX1000000110000,00%11717,300000000000
Matt TennysonX1000100201100,00%31716,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX5149,58%1196422301,013180030120657
Jack EichelX6147,47%19575229001,033100000120793
Andrei KostitsynX5240,70%864125000,844180000053163
Logan Couture (TOT)X6340,20%1023126010,69180000041624
__Logan Couture (Chi)X0040,00%1030000,82000000041
__Logan Couture (Col)X6238,46%782220010,62070000041
__Logan Couture (Bos)X0150,00%1466000,85110000041
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X9454,08%983921000,741400123001510
__Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X7255,26%763212000,72030002300
__Tyler Toffoli (Bos)X2250,00%2279000,79110012300
Scott Gomez (TOT)X4052,57%11113017000,54120000061053
__Scott Gomez (Ana)X4052,30%8492612000,48110000061
__Scott Gomez (Bos)X0053,44%26245000,75010000061
P.K. SubbanX010,00%04760000,341111101520101
Louie CaporussoX2155,00%402422000,501100000176211
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X1151,39%7182515000,41000001200101
__Christian Dvorak (Ott)X0151,61%21757000,26000001200
__Christian Dvorak (Clb)X0049,53%321153000,43000001200
__Christian Dvorak (Bos)X1054,44%18055000,61000001200
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X010,00%02946000,24000000073101
__Oscar Klefbom (Car)X010,00%01526000,20000000073
__Oscar Klefbom (Clb)X000,00%078000,06000000073
__Oscar Klefbom (Bos)X000,00%0712000,52000000073
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%01651000,240010001820000
Victor Rask (TOT)X0050,37%6731814000,4200000002010011
__Victor Rask (Car)X0050,43%46496000,4200000002010
__Victor Rask (Que)X0049,28%13834000,7400000002010
__Victor Rask (Bos)X0052,11%7164000,1200000002010
Boo NievesX1150,00%302212000,44000000022111
Prab Rai (TOT)X1128,57%14108000,43110000011001
__Prab Rai (Pit)X0128,57%774000,54000000011
__Prab Rai (Bos)X1028,57%734000,27110000011
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%0944000,170000000165001
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000,00%0756000,1300001007117000
__Dan Girardi (Pit)X000,00%0644000,1700000007117
__Dan Girardi (Que)X000,00%003000,5000000007117
__Dan Girardi (Bos)X000,00%019000,0000001007117
Adam Erne (R)X0226,67%15199000,240000000132001
Raphael DiazX000,00%0316000,200000000182001
Ben Maxwell (TOT)X0054,76%4215000,3500000003513010
__Ben Maxwell (SJ )X0054,76%4215000,3500000003513
Nicolas KerdilesX010,00%201000,33000001100000
Jujhar KhairaX0050,00%200000,55000000011000
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%000000,00000000042000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya199710,9172,4410580143515250120,55691666211
Jonathan Bernier673520100,9132,603951011711973886350,737576615654

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Simon Gagne (TOT)X8228507861751041072547916411,02%27162519,811113243419902210104
__Simon Gagne (Buf)X572141621211573761786111711,80%22115220,219112023140022975
__Simon Gagne (Mon)X257916-66031317618479,21%547318,922241158000129
Martin HavlatX8231386932051832989016810,40%28159719,476131929212011368
John TavaresX812739661260621082559118010,59%34156019,266111724206202566
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X85223153-1340139100249841398,84%24153018,0151015241950007133
__T.J. Oshie (Car)X43121325-10140716812641809,52%1478418,24448141010006125
__T.J. Oshie (Mon)X421018289200683212343598,13%1074617,76167109400018
Sean MonahanX82203050-171959094254681577,87%25147017,937101728216000015
Andreas Johnsson (R)X822523481716010771171579514,62%28132916,213912919300005
Anthony Cirelli (R)X8217264319609690191611148,90%26125015,24448979000675
Ondrej KaseX7916274316406661146409910,96%26124515,7657121116900002
Jean Gabriel PageauX82181230616011695110496516,36%30144517,6221361010114125
John Klingberg (TOT)X797212813007610910151566,93%97182823,13459162190002101
__John Klingberg (Dal)X324812510031384516248,89%3771022,17235787000242
__John Klingberg (Mon)X4731316-420045715635325,36%60111823,792249131000059
Sami VatanenX6841923834071887226255,56%86138320,343369155000027
Connor MurphyX7521113338098795122233,92%74138818,510000130000114
Tim ErixonX7801212116025714717240,00%81138117,700000110112139
Esa LindellX810994120621167117330,00%92163320,17011242011390
Tanner RichardX6442604056255119207,84%75789,0300005000034
Justin FontaineX3924608020145817343,45%93188,160000200000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X72156-50010536325261,59%85135418,800221330002122
__Jeff Petry (Buf)X47123-12005403917192,56%5990419,24022128000193
__Jeff Petry (Mon)X2503370051324870,00%2644917,9800005000129
Jyrki JokipakkaX231454401321131237,69%1537116,140000000005
Blake Speers (R)X20101-2402118172165,88%31718,530000100003
Jacob De La RoseX8011-3008313580,00%49511,8700000000110
Matt BartkowskiX1000-100010000,00%01717,250000000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX2000000426010,00%0189,060000000000
Frederick GaudreauX7000000258340,00%0699,920000000005
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X15000-2409109350,00%823615,7100001000213
__Anthony Bitetto (Buf)X9000220658330,00%514516,1600001000211
__Anthony Bitetto (Mon)X6000-420351020,00%39015,040000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Simon Gagne (TOT)X5045,93%1355630000,96390010061773
__Simon Gagne (Buf)X3047,32%1124519001,08270010061
__Simon Gagne (Mon)X2039,13%231111000,68120000061
Martin HavlatX5450,00%1247029000,862200000120609
John TavaresX3252,10%16434419110,851180000011474
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X4349,61%7786738000,69490000130436
__T.J. Oshie (Car)X4148,90%7264016000,64470000130
__T.J. Oshie (Mon)X0259,62%522722000,75020000130
Sean MonahanX3347,63%13275129010,685150100022640
Andreas Johnsson (R)X2545,57%793030010,72010001100358
Anthony Cirelli (R)X4250,00%10322622000,690100000144424
Ondrej KaseX3130,00%603223000,69000000140242
Jean Gabriel PageauX3051,79%2802030200,42000000011163
John Klingberg (TOT)X120,00%04759000,31010001200201
__John Klingberg (Dal)X100,00%02720000,34000001200
__John Klingberg (Mon)X020,00%02039000,29010001200
Sami VatanenX100,00%02249000,33020000094123
Connor MurphyX000,00%01146000,1900000002118000
Tim ErixonX000,00%0841000,170000000784000
Esa LindellX000,00%02035000,110100000811000
Tanner RichardX2142,86%1477000,21000000099001
Justin FontaineX1033,33%6117000,38000000081010
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%01231000,090100001630000
__Jeff Petry (Buf)X000,00%01023000,070100001630
__Jeff Petry (Mon)X000,00%028000,130000001630
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%0120000,27000000055010
Blake Speers (R)X0047,44%7853000,12000000011001
Jacob De La RoseX000,00%155000,21000000022000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%013000,00000000000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX000,00%022000,000000000132000
Frederick GaudreauX0040,74%2722000,00000000021000
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X000,00%008000,00000000033000
__Anthony Bitetto (Buf)X000,00%005000,00000000033
__Anthony Bitetto (Mon)X000,00%003000,00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen653218130,9262,243857011441941806210,7245863181264
Charlie Lindgren2014410,9242,3311570145594305100,87581963430

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX82293564-54001311042898718010,03%33162919,86910192517710112225
Tyler EnnisX82253863-3220113972437013810,29%23147818,03617232617201110207
Conor ShearyX82262349-216089762096710912,44%20122214,90681421127000110
Adam HenriqueX82212849-130090891964912310,71%28143317,4821012151681128174
Justin WilliamsX80202949-1020103851826211310,99%30146318,2971219261780009228
Nick BoninoX82172845-6605888214491137,94%25125315,28661212125000032
TJ BrodieX81530357460931009436465,32%95180422,282911101800003207
Andrei LoktionovX82161430156010789100347016,00%20107613,12224557000115
Mark JankowskiX6411152682957565108316910,19%2391114,23336742000564
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X8051722-102408765119351004,20%20111213,900773680005186
__Anthony Duclair (Ott)X6641216-816070529729764,12%1791513,860551540005183
__Anthony Duclair (Van)X14156-2801713226244,55%319714,0902221400002
Tobias RiederX82517221220555712854843,91%28108613,250000800008
Jonas JunlandX77415191074089836433266,25%67155720,22426151650003186
Zach BogosianX7431417-1496101441116827234,41%114173923,50134111280000150
Mirco Mueller (R)X8231215-15351592786515294,62%72149018,172025920001135
Dennis RasmussenX7921315-50036759436582,13%1388911,260000100006
Jake HansenX726814-7360564911644645,17%2479411,030000500002
Colby RobakX7421113-28023753521135,71%49121016,340110450111115
Josh ArchibaldX755510-15295874410836814,63%2082210,960000300002
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X490440601850231390,00%3976715,66000216000064
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Ott)X35022060123416960,00%2451714,7600002000038
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Van)X140220006167430,00%1525117,91000214000026
Brett PonichX902251201696020,00%213414,860000000004
John MooreX9022140574200,00%612513,870000000006
Brendan WoodsX31011402422250,00%03210,670000100000
Ivan TeleginX7101-3002593311,11%48211,710000000001
Magnus PaajarviX1000000000000,00%033,050000000000
Connor Rankin (R)X2000000511010,00%02211,130000000000
Lukas SutterX3000-100232020,00%0165,170000000000
Slater KoekkoekX40000100542230,00%16716,650000100006
Jeremy PriceX5000-140645400,00%07514,930000000004
Taylor EllingtonX8000-140886010,00%510012,560000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3149,10%16625620200,7911500000102136
Tyler EnnisX9243,53%1706622000,852100001400555
Conor ShearyX3246,15%783923010,80220000011721
Adam HenriqueX3247,95%1712918000,684110000022331
Justin WilliamsX1252,33%863726000,674150001100205
Nick BoninoX3146,17%5093125010,72010000270142
TJ BrodieX000,00%03643000,39000000130111
Andrei LoktionovX1147,25%7451118000,56000000210205
Mark JankowskiX0246,31%7582617000,57001000031132
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X2145,00%1002319000,400000000103210
__Anthony Duclair (Ott)X2144,83%871816000,350000000103
__Anthony Duclair (Van)X0046,15%1353000,610000000103
Tobias RiederX0136,59%413022000,411100000123002
Jonas JunlandX010,00%02233000,24000000021000
Zach BogosianX010,00%02258000,201101101300010
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%01042000,2000003002010000
Dennis RasmussenX0045,68%6021418000,341100000377001
Jake HansenX0140,00%302016000,35000000000021
Colby RobakX010,00%02241000,21000000160001
Josh ArchibaldX1031,03%292817000,24000010088002
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X000,00%0117000,100000000148010
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Ott)X000,00%0114000,080000000148
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Van)X000,00%003000,160000000148
Brett PonichX000,00%002000,30000000077000
John MooreX000,00%015000,320000002140000
Brendan WoodsX0066,67%301000,62000000420001
Ivan TeleginX0040,00%5514000,24000000022000
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%000000,00000002400000
Connor Rankin (R)X0035,71%2800000,00000000011000
Lukas SutterX0071,43%700000,00000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%022000,00000000022000
Jeremy PriceX000,00%001000,000000001130000
Taylor EllingtonX000,00%022000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason (TOT)61362050,9182,403726201491813766110,694366120741
__Steve Mason (TB )49291550,9182,362996201181434603100,633304917
__Steve Mason (Van)127500,9182,557300031379163011,0006123
Justin Pogge83410,9162,474850020237105000,6673820110
Jaroslav Janus1811140,8953,0810330053505250020,57171737110

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX82384482-1340118713007919112,67%41150518,35151833481841019227
Jonathan MarchessaultX82283664959597632467114011,38%28124315,15615212618700012
Jordan StaalX80203757-19751611191766212311,36%39161320,1631720211730007208
Kyle OkposoX82183856-65959575173719410,40%28136716,6781523271830113155
Tyler BozakX82162945-83957188177521129,04%12113613,8651217189800003
David BackesX711525402659510271141468610,64%3595613,47134573000013
Dustin BrownX81122436122801268713643818,82%33140017,2865111116210111175
Dmitri OrlovX74102131077510711595424110,53%92180724,426511161730111143
Matthew NietoX781016264120517816553806,06%34109914,10000070113103
Mark Barberio (TOT)X8242226953582818630364,65%58152818,6335810177011376
__Mark Barberio (Buf)X6631821443571606826304,41%43120818,302579141000123
__Mark Barberio (Was)X161455100112118465,56%1532019,98101136011253
Dwight KingX8212112325601066413849828,70%32102512,5000003000018
Jonas BrodinX7322022-10100351156731362,99%106179224,5515681120003245
Justin BraunX82615219140628158322210,34%69145317,722352770001120
Tyler Motte (R)X821010201160698310730669,35%2797311,870001161124106
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X804162060039826426286,25%90162820,3524651370005231
__Erik Gustafsson (Clb)X17011-2009159720,00%1429117,0900003000118
__Erik Gustafsson (Was)X634151980030675519267,27%76133721,2224651340004213
Reid BoucherX7241115-440485914753972,72%1286612,0331463300003
Frank VatranoX3475125120272769252910,14%1342812,590000100014
Ty WishartX7936958515102834811256,25%65136517,282135840000126
Vladislav NamestnikovX22325-41202113368208,33%22029,170000200000
Dylan DeMeloX2002250091914520,00%2031515,7700002000026
Dick AxelssonX1000020003130,00%11514,720000000000
David KampfX2000-300433020,00%02914,730000000000
Andrey PedanX3000095013010,00%14314,430000000002
Bryan RustX6000000010000,00%1142,360000000000
David WarsofskyX7000320165410,00%710615,120000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX3540,14%1427021221,09180001200856
Jonathan MarchessaultX6442,11%576116011,03111001200452
Jordan StaalX3251,91%15953830100,71180100230352
Kyle OkposoX4039,56%912620010,82240000011342
Tyler BozakX4147,46%8852824000,79000000055312
David BackesX4049,19%7422514000,84121000050431
Dustin BrownX4144,49%2362325000,513800000111216
Dmitri OrlovX110,00%02758000,34000010022113
Matthew NietoX1136,84%574216000,47000000044003
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000,00%03647000,340000101140101
__Mark Barberio (Buf)X000,00%02936000,350000101140
__Mark Barberio (Was)X000,00%0711000,310000001140
Dwight KingX2042,86%56208000,450000000118023
Jonas BrodinX000,00%02247000,250000000162010
Justin BraunX010,00%0638000,29000000084021
Tyler Motte (R)X3246,06%6861216000,41000000065130
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X010,00%02044000,25000000130013
__Erik Gustafsson (Clb)X000,00%057000,07000000130
__Erik Gustafsson (Was)X010,00%01537000,28000000130
Reid BoucherX0048,84%432813000,350000000496100
Frank VatranoX0146,43%28126000,56000000044011
Ty WishartX110,00%01631000,13000020011001
Vladislav NamestnikovX0051,85%2757000,50000000000100
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%046000,130000000113000
Dick AxelssonX000,00%200000,00000000130000
David KampfX0053,33%3000000,00000000061000
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,000001000276000
Bryan RustX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
David WarsofskyX000,00%011000,000000002300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek55311930,9192,443174201291598723540,800205327933
Jacob Markstrom33121700,9033,0317610189920447400,800102952123
Oscar Dansk (R)10000,63612,1520004113000,000002000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX8233437622495157862879416911,50%33156419,075162133200000020
Vladimir TarasenkoX7533366916051872698017012,27%29144219,2310919221850002133
Zach Parise (TOT)X83273966214210153942317115911,69%39154318,598101827198000124
__Zach Parise (Dal)X7123-3201210166116,25%412818,2200021500003
__Zach Parise (Ari)X76263763244010141842156514812,09%35141618,638101825182000121
David Krejci (TOT)X7719385714140599719159929,95%26138517,99781526177000131
__David Krejci (Phi)X10011-540127226160,00%315215,1900041700005
__David Krejci (Ari)X67193756191004790169537611,24%23123418,41781522160000126
Alexander WennbergX821531461014075116182441018,24%43155318,943912161890003137
Brett Connolly (TOT)X82172239-12807876208591018,17%36127915,59178812700001
__Brett Connolly (NYR)X6011-60061117290,00%48514,110001300001
__Brett Connolly (Ari)X76172138-680726519157928,90%32119415,71178712400000
Alex KerfootX8212273951208094154491137,79%25120214,6612334400004
Neal PionkX827192651401351078632288,14%99184722,534610102030000115
Conor Garland (R)X79111324-520785215653897,05%2190611,4701153700001
Michael Del ZottoX8242024-14010969044364,44%80170920,843581220800006
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X831112231140615915950996,92%1995411,5002212700000
__Joonas Donskoi (Dal)X72133209692722,22%18912,780000000000
__Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X7691120820525315048926,00%1886511,3802212700000
Dustin ByfuglienX8061521-368018410010346245,83%94171621,4520251140111102
Derrick PouliotX796142015220925553261811,32%77136917,33303782000040
Miles WoodX829918-7120676410934718,26%257308,9101101600002
Blake Comeau (TOT)X834131772601018713540572,96%33121914,68011012000282
__Blake Comeau (Dal)X7000220656300,00%17610,850000100009
__Blake Comeau (Ari)X76413175240958212937573,10%32114315,04011011000273
Brett Kulak (TOT)X83412161235861056332386,35%86181021,8024641730002120
__Brett Kulak (Edm)X11011-15591610440,00%618216,5200008000014
__Brett Kulak (Ari)X7241115218077895328347,55%80162822,6124641640002105
Blair JonesX78358-3002254346148,82%147499,6000009101377
Luke Schenn (TOT)X8305522195421035115250,00%80144717,43000020111147
__Luke Schenn (Phi)X11011-2007186030,00%719117,3800000011022
__Luke Schenn (Ari)X720442419535854515220,00%73125617,44000020001125
Markus HannikainenX151230001012183105,56%216110,710000000015
Nick EbertX51012202641125,00%78216,340000000001
Seth HelgesonX1000-120102030,00%01414,070000000000
Christian ThomasX2000000014130,00%1157,490000000000
Myles BellX3000000214100,00%04314,340000000001
Derek RodwellX3000-120022210,00%0227,380000000000
Mikhail StefanovichX4000-100234000,00%0327,900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX6240,00%904938100,9711400114008103
Vladimir TarasenkoX6355,00%806021020,966150000110656
Zach Parise (TOT)X3249,44%894330200,86191101300744
__Zach Parise (Dal)X0041,67%1222000,47000001300
__Zach Parise (Ari)X3250,65%774128200,89191101300
David Krejci (TOT)X4349,36%14774024000,82260000210525
__David Krejci (Phi)X0048,37%15321000,13000000210
__David Krejci (Ari)X4349,47%13243823000,91260000210
Alexander WennbergX3148,83%16282620000,590100001130341
Brett Connolly (TOT)X3052,17%693821000,61000003300412
__Brett Connolly (NYR)X0050,00%431000,24000003300
__Brett Connolly (Ari)X3052,31%653520000,64000003300
Alex KerfootX2047,33%10294118000,65000001100031
Neal PionkX210,00%02656000,28000000053121
Conor Garland (R)X1128,13%322512000,531600000116011
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%04836000,28000000042000
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X3047,06%342621000,48000000180022
__Joonas Donskoi (Dal)X10100.00%231000,67000000180
__Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X2043,75%322320000,46000000180
Dustin ByfuglienX010,00%01954100,24000000053012
Derrick PouliotX110,00%01539000,29000001100014
Miles WoodX1033,33%181812000,491300000131102
Blake Comeau (TOT)X3050,00%421624000,28000000033102
__Blake Comeau (Dal)X000,00%112000,00000000033
__Blake Comeau (Ari)X3051,22%411522000,30000000033
Brett Kulak (TOT)X010,00%03260000,180010001100000
__Brett Kulak (Edm)X000,00%045000,110010001100
__Brett Kulak (Ari)X010,00%02855000,180000001100
Blair JonesX1047,88%259412100,2100000002723100
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%0441000,070001001830000
__Luke Schenn (Phi)X000,00%014000,100000001830
__Luke Schenn (Ari)X000,00%0337000,060001001830
Markus HannikainenX0035,29%1741000,37000000000001
Nick EbertX000,00%025000,24000000074000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,00000000095000
Christian ThomasX000,00%000000,00000000230000
Myles BellX0050,00%201000,00000000011000
Derek RodwellX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mikhail StefanovichX000,00%020000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue56321680,9262,203389631241684768310,714355626773
Antti Raanta (TOT)32111180,9242,2117896166870415220,519272757350
__Antti Raanta (Chi)101530,8993,024774024237110010,1676616
__Antti Raanta (Ari)2210650,9341,9213122142633305210,619212141

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X832341641660561192186711610,55%27134916,2561420201860117134
__Jussi Jokinen (Clb)X192810-50012264416234,55%730516,07123220000321
__Jussi Jokinen (NJ )X6421335421604493174519312,07%20104416,3151217181660114112
Evgeny KuznetsovX82253863-4220115111257941419,73%23147517,996152122165000067
Pavel DatsyukX82243761-11035229106270831708,89%29151218,441382141196000140
Alexander RadulovX81252752-846014877260821519,62%26139817,26961519113000344
Chris Kreider (TOT)X82191534-720011579201551139,45%32142517,38303846000175
__Chris Kreider (Que)X226410-3120442557143010,53%840618,45202531000019
__Chris Kreider (Tor)X19246-62019194614274,35%827814,610000000001
__Chris Kreider (SJ )X4112-22062711214,29%06917,241012500001
__Chris Kreider (NJ )X3710616440463391264410,99%1667318,18000110000155
Teuvo TeravainenX821222343404983197491276,09%25138016,83213438000028
Brock McGinnX821419331410010470135256810,37%15110213,442571516800001
Oliver BjorkstrandX801221331860728017131797,02%29112714,090000830312142
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X8282129-540656612741696,30%15103912,673691819000002
Ryan SuterX827212892606511414347494,90%87187322,84268191970220157
Jacob TroubaX7862228-165420901077929387,59%82169221,6925751860000137
Joni Pitkanen (TOT)X8322527134052879443402,13%93170720,571121310212000138
__Joni Pitkanen (Clb)X190772201622229110,00%2441021,5903304800002
__Joni Pitkanen (NJ )X6421820112036657234292,78%69129720,26191010164000136
Mike GreenX8261319-140061808537367,06%82163419,9323510205000164
Jordan SzwarzX8261218-429571408231347,32%86988,5244898100000
Brent SeabrookX824111544401251045926296,78%99168520,550220260000143
Nate ThompsonX8241014-48056727823385,13%1584710,320000140116131
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X584610-54020625918236,78%1986114,8500001000052
__Eric Wellwood (Clb)X2000-100000100,00%0167,930000000000
__Eric Wellwood (NJ )X564610-44020625917236,78%1984515,1000000000052
Mark KaticX7016780022685717211,75%65121417,35000040110133
Nathan BeaulieuX12112410091472214,29%619516,2300006000021
Drake CaggiulaX1000-100300010,00%166,370000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX4000-200666220,00%67819,400000400005
Anton RodinX10000-1204513260,00%1797,870000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X6152,23%9423326000,952110000011554
__Jussi Jokinen (Clb)X0152,30%28357000,65000000011
__Jussi Jokinen (NJ )X6052,20%6592819001,032110000011
Evgeny KuznetsovX3147,55%14683918010,85480000082551
Pavel DatsyukX3055,12%16024533010,813150100061614
Alexander RadulovX4060,98%824423020,74170000022462
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3141,98%814025000,48170000055352
__Chris Kreider (Que)X1047,37%19146000,49020000055
__Chris Kreider (Tor)X1057,14%1444000,43000000055
__Chris Kreider (SJ )X0033,33%610000,58000000055
__Chris Kreider (NJ )X1135,71%422115000,48150000055
Teuvo TeravainenX1057,89%954216000,49230001300212
Brock McGinnX3336,36%331520000,60000001200132
Oliver BjorkstrandX3048,44%643220100,59000000011131
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1152,63%382515000,561200000143000
Ryan SuterX120,00%04754000,30000000011022
Jacob TroubaX000,00%02956000,331111102170012
Joni Pitkanen (TOT)X100,00%04263000,320100000448101
__Joni Pitkanen (Clb)X000,00%0618000,340000000448
__Joni Pitkanen (NJ )X100,00%03645000,310100000448
Mike GreenX140,00%01333000,233400000256012
Jordan SzwarzX2043,75%16106000,520000100123112
Brent SeabrookX200,00%02143000,18000000033010
Nate ThompsonX0152,47%465812000,33000000033200
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X1139,47%38820000,23000000098001
__Eric Wellwood (Clb)X000,00%001000,00000000098
__Eric Wellwood (NJ )X1139,47%38819000,24000000098
Mark KaticX010,00%01050000,12000000120001
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%019000,21000000033010
Drake CaggiulaX000,00%000000,00000000092000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Anton RodinX000,00%150000,00000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg2416420,9351,9414202146706324010,808262260622
Matt Murray60292290,9272,153573211281761764130,629356022973

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX824233754102016411431210415913,46%30152018,541972644173000146
Blake WheelerX762748753775112732647415510,23%16133717,596142026159000233
Erik KarlssonX81133548-13209014223591985,53%103189623,4051318231940003139
Milan Kraft (TOT)X81132942100042112184451007,07%30134116,550331590008151
__Milan Kraft (Tor)X61112132300298014330727,69%23101716,680111240008104
__Milan Kraft (Buf)X413440058102310,00%16215,380000900002
__Milan Kraft (Ana)X161563008243113253,23%626216,36022026000045
Anthony ManthaX82161733-57951218217649969,09%25126415,412576137000113
Mika ZibanejadX771715323480898717948919,50%22118415,382351010500006
J.T. MillerX8282432760949115760995,10%34155518,961910101501019221
Ryan Pulock (R)X8242226012076897437385,41%101185522,6217861940117264
Lucas Wallmark (R)X8291423-7120726412829617,03%1492211,24101170114168
Nick Holden (TOT)X79517229180931068531405,88%94171621,7213471430006150
__Nick Holden (Que)X6651621416085947125397,04%80148622,5213471260006149
__Nick Holden (Ana)X1301152081214610,00%1423017,7100001800000
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X8011920-2000395112427818,87%22102712,840000500000
__Brandon Pirri (Tor)X14314-100351851216,67%01107,880000000000
__Brandon Pirri (Nas)X538614-190030439822618,16%2081115,300000400000
__Brandon Pirri (Ana)X13022000638080,00%21068,140000000000
Brandon TanevX82119209255967615142887,28%31126015,36000031016199
Michael GrabnerX8251520-860535210447664,81%22114113,9214566400001
Joshua MorrisseyX82214162600811107825202,56%93179821,9311251170004244
Jordan OesterleX751111296043954920242,04%70133917,85000280220202
Chris TierneyX31371066033385324335,66%1645314,6200004000071
Karl Alzner (TOT)X8208882029974917310,00%93154618,860223440001190
__Karl Alzner (Que)X6907790022843611280,00%78129618,780223430000151
__Karl Alzner (Ana)X13011-12071313630,00%1525019,2400001000138
Colin MillerX69257465573514216124,76%50105315,2700004000039
Tim HeedX15112-3205892211,11%520613,730000000004
Tanner GlassX20101-2120281113337,69%41708,490000200005
Bryan CameronX3000-100212000,00%0299,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX9353,99%16785524020,992110000011865
Blake WheelerX2153,85%916619001,122111000051466
Erik KarlssonX130,00%16551000,51030000051503
Milan Kraft (TOT)X2155,42%11082116000,631200000155124
__Milan Kraft (Tor)X2155,78%8821914000,631200000155
__Milan Kraft (Buf)X0055,56%3600001,300000000155
__Milan Kraft (Ana)X0053,68%19022000,460000000155
Anthony ManthaX2347,37%763821000,52000010064102
Mika ZibanejadX3450,62%10492113100,54190001100124
J.T. MillerX2139,58%963325010,41370000096210
Ryan Pulock (R)X100,00%03044000,28000000022202
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1148,48%4931918000,50000000011142
Nick Holden (TOT)X110,00%03349000,2600000001910121
__Nick Holden (Que)X110,00%02943000,2800000001910
__Nick Holden (Ana)X000,00%046000,0900000001910
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X2139,47%382524000,390000000271003
__Brandon Pirri (Tor)X1033,33%362000,720000000271
__Brandon Pirri (Nas)X1138,24%341721000,350000000271
__Brandon Pirri (Ana)X00100.00%121000,380000000271
Brandon TanevX3037,31%672320000,32110010055112
Michael GrabnerX1145,45%441826000,350100001220021
Joshua MorrisseyX010,00%01252000,180000000559001
Jordan OesterleX000,00%01353000,180000000145111
Chris TierneyX0156,25%240146000,44000000077101
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000,00%01051000,1000000008212000
__Karl Alzner (Que)X000,00%0945000,1100000008212
__Karl Alzner (Ana)X000,00%016000,0800000008212
Colin MillerX000,00%01423000,13110101100000
Tim HeedX000,00%034000,19000000033000
Tanner GlassX0033,33%324000,12000000011010
Bryan CameronX000,00%101000,000000000220000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop67312690,9192,343922241531892837640,7783667147113
Malcolm Subban (R)208800,9132,5710494045516228000,85771567130

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rick NashX77303464312545120672948415110,20%23131217,0312122438165000770
Tomas TatarX822434585406290244661459,84%28145817,7851217161724159135
Joe ThorntonX75193857115325161130232801458,19%32143019,06715222114301112202
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X83152136-113601027618144908,29%19122314,73561117148000131
__Nick Bjugstad (Car)X482911-1122059319025492,22%866513,8513488400000
__Nick Bjugstad (Cal)X351312250140434591194114,29%1155815,94437965000131
Mikael BacklundX79121527-3260427113248919,09%2589711,36336729000257
Micheal FerlandX82111627-6711510454166471226,63%22105812,90314452000488
Matt CarleX8262127-5993514812212245504,92%97184522,50268101690112273
Zack KassianX82111526888101065512842808,59%28104212,7014597000003
Markus NutivaaraX825182308047797730346,49%71149118,180116102000054
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X8291322-155610865612548857,20%24122214,90661216141000018
__Nino Niederreiter (SJ )X1310131552215124128,33%720415,7100021900000
__Nino Niederreiter (Car)X34549-1124035195815278,62%1247814,0531465800003
__Nino Niederreiter (Cal)X353912-717529225529465,45%554015,43358864000015
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X8271320800236613243665,30%167989,73022234000048
__Cody Hodgson (Pit)X6861117110014539931516,06%145798,5101109000019
__Cody Hodgson (Cal)X14123-3009133312153,03%221915,66011225000028
Cam BarkerX8211920-512125152967335421,37%94180121,9614571620115234
Connor BrownX82108181080476797328510,31%27104512,75000041014103
Shea Theodore (R)X7021517-310023905727263,51%82146020,86246101430112189
Jimmy VeseyX829716-520447410938588,26%1892511,28011322000013
Antoine RousselX75591426420937314339673,50%2596712,90000030116189
Steven KampferX6311112729546834121222,44%60112417,84000022000171
Jason DemersX67369428048745525305,45%56135020,142135740111193
Ben ChiarotX370338115224324580,00%3971219,25000030001136
Sergey KalininX8112-3004892411,11%29612,000000000005
Jeremie BlainX1000240100000,00%11616,270000000001
T.J. HensickX1000-200000000,00%11413,950000000001
Andrej SastnyX1000-200123000,00%01514,720000000000
Maxim LapierreX3000100135010,00%23612,080000000018
Nicklas JensenX5000-520227310,00%0499,840000000000
Rene BourqueX7000-660344210,00%07811,180000000008
Dalton ProutX9000-21951293530,00%917119,0300000000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rick NashX7148,77%2036323010,982103331300633
Tomas TatarX2351,49%1014927000,80160001100461
Joe ThorntonX5156,41%14753124000,803101220310233
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X0245,72%6433123000,59000000033213
__Nick Bjugstad (Car)X0055,36%561911000,33000000033
__Nick Bjugstad (Cal)X0244,80%5871212000,90000000033
Mikael BacklundX1146,49%6133213000,60000000088222
Micheal FerlandX0144,44%542813000,51000031100122
Matt CarleX000,00%05755000,290013200183101
Zack KassianX0056,41%391719100,50000020055103
Markus NutivaaraX110,00%03138000,31010000011011
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X5045,76%592321000,3601101001813021
__Nino Niederreiter (SJ )X1022,22%923000,1000001001813
__Nino Niederreiter (Car)X2047,62%2176000,3800000001813
__Nino Niederreiter (Cal)X2051,72%291412000,4401100001813
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X4052,00%3752212000,50000000170102
__Cody Hodgson (Pit)X4057,92%202138000,59000000170
__Cody Hodgson (Cal)X0045,09%17394000,27000000170
Cam BarkerX000,00%13758000,22002030088030
Connor BrownX1344,61%3341521000,34000000033114
Shea Theodore (R)X100,00%02540000,230000001240000
Jimmy VeseyX1046,67%451416100,351200000208003
Antoine RousselX0248,15%542219000,29003010066010
Steven KampferX100,00%01347000,21020010085002
Jason DemersX010,00%01038000,130000000301011
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01126000,0800100004121000
Sergey KalininX0055,26%7600000,42000000055000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%001000,00000000022000
T.J. HensickX0050,00%601000,00000000000000
Andrej SastnyX0020,00%1000000,00000000044000
Maxim LapierreX0037,50%2411000,00000000021000
Nicklas JensenX00100.00%120000,00000000140000
Rene BourqueX0045,45%1120000,000000000191000
Dalton ProutX000,00%007000,00000101100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo46172260,9132,642640201161331586130,778274537922
Scott Darling40151830,9062,902277001101176556300,727113644520
Jonas Hiller10100,9173,00600033617000,000011000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX82182846-1728011386217721378,29%42149518,236814231870004129
Paul Stastny (TOT)X71212041-10395109113229591339,17%28133618,815712271661015109
__Paul Stastny (TB )X9033-22014153613210,00%518420,41011633000120
__Paul Stastny (Phi)X62211738-837595981934611210,88%23115218,58561121133101489
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X82172138-15005764209681458,13%24139216,983111426192000364
__Marian Gaborik (TB )X9101-300722710243,70%316217,9700063200002
__Marian Gaborik (Phi)X73162137-12005062182581218,79%21123016,863111420160000362
Olli Jokinen (TOT)X7892837-11760190109187611354,81%27145318,6331013131610009163
__Olli Jokinen (NJ )X184812-416033205519497,27%734319,05235326000353
__Olli Jokinen (Clb)X3031316-126078537625483,95%1155918,65055674000450
__Olli Jokinen (Phi)X30279-634079365617383,57%955118,36123461000260
Dylan Strome (R)X82161733-2117565111130589212,31%26142117,32561112174101268
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X81111425-1140617415152927,28%26124415,362357100000060
__Patrick Eaves (Det)X28491322028294923228,16%844816,0022476300000
__Patrick Eaves (Phi)X537512-3120334510229706,86%1879615,03011037000060
Roman HorakX79101424-1520419216152996,21%33108013,68011061000144
Ryan StromeX79111223-253758687177621136,21%31133716,9241510137000156
Brock BoeserX5991423-13804555163521095,52%1794215,9721312132000212
Dan HamhuisX7151318-20420130916426327,81%80148020,843589163000077
Will ButcherX7921618-680551017734342,60%91171421,701566181000073
Jay BeagleX8241115-1712069769039704,44%25112713,74000012000587
Adam McQuaidX7621113-11531598747328252,74%79162121,331123480111172
Kevan MillerX7321012-5671562655322193,77%87121816,69112244000091
Trevor LewisX363710-26050275823275,17%1051314,2600001000131
Brendan LeipsicX68639-96050528318437,23%2076711,290000100002
Nicolas DeslauriersX52257-823560376022443,33%1357811,1200004011131
Brad Hunt (TOT)X79167-2410031926028151,67%76138017,470226127000150
__Brad Hunt (Ari)X9011-520478330,00%916918,79011013000011
__Brad Hunt (Phi)X70156-198027855225121,92%67121117,300116114000140
David Rundblad (TOT)X48055-66025562814160,00%5585017,71000222000087
__David Rundblad (Det)X25044-240162878100,00%3743917,5800001000048
__David Rundblad (Phi)X23011-42092821660,00%1841117,86000221000039
Rob O'GaraX21033-100071311650,00%1433215,8000002000018
Quentin ShoreX3011020141270,00%03913,140000300000
Mark OlverX901102014310250,00%0778,580000100002
Tommy CrossX12011-1016011116360,00%917814,860000000008
Brandon ArchibaldX1000-120110100,00%01616,280000000000
Jakub IzackyX1000000000210,00%087,800000000000
Andre PeterssonX1000000100000,00%099,120000000000
John DegrayX2000-100000000,00%02110,580000000001
Brett MacLeanX3000-200120000,00%0289,270000000000
Colton GilliesX3000-140511010,00%0299,630000000001
Justin KeaX3000-240336120,00%13712,480000000000
Dustin BoydX10000-120958520,00%1777,700000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX2352,53%995522100,621150000011444
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2255,92%11662926000,612120011100342
__Paul Stastny (TB )X0056,48%21663000,33010001100
__Paul Stastny (Phi)X2255,79%9502323000,662110011100
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X3342,36%1444616000,555160000150212
__Marian Gaborik (TB )X0066,67%12101000,12010000150
__Marian Gaborik (Phi)X3340,15%1323615000,605150000150
Olli Jokinen (TOT)X1152,36%7833030000,5121000000107013
__Olli Jokinen (NJ )X0151,01%34758000,700400000107
__Olli Jokinen (Clb)X0053,35%358139000,571400000107
__Olli Jokinen (Phi)X1053,85%781213000,331200000107
Dylan Strome (R)X1245,96%11751935000,46031000022311
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X2142,25%712718000,40170000011121
__Patrick Eaves (Det)X0032,00%25117000,58160000011
__Patrick Eaves (Phi)X2147,83%461611000,30010000011
Roman HorakX0146,21%6602712000,44000000022012
Ryan StromeX1145,48%6203023000,34030010021102
Brock BoeserX0052,94%514111000,49140000041011
Dan HamhuisX1050,00%22050000,2400000001111101
Will ButcherX000,00%62845000,21000000044000
Jay BeagleX0251,39%397817000,270000000155011
Adam McQuaidX000,00%01461000,16001110160000
Kevan MillerX0046,67%151628000,20111020066000
Trevor LewisX0052,38%211113000,39000000062002
Brendan LeipsicX1038,10%42128000,23000000083000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0039,39%3393000,240000100113000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X010,00%02136000,1000000002821010
__Brad Hunt (Ari)X000,00%032000,1200000002821
__Brad Hunt (Phi)X010,00%01834000,1000000002821
David Rundblad (TOT)X000,00%0426000,1200000004810000
__David Rundblad (Det)X000,00%0213000,1800000004810
__David Rundblad (Phi)X000,00%0213000,0500000004810
Rob O'GaraX000,00%037000,180000000169000
Quentin ShoreX0037,84%3700000,51010000022000
Mark OlverX000,00%210000,26000000042000
Tommy CrossX000,00%114000,11000001200000
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%000000,00000000065000
Jakub IzackyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andre PeterssonX000,00%000000,00000000120000
John DegrayX000,00%000000,000000000245000
Brett MacLeanX0033,33%300000,000000000133000
Colton GilliesX0042,86%2101000,00000001100000
Justin KeaX0042,86%3501000,00000000073000
Dustin BoydX00100.00%313000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson46102550,9092,752491401141258569120,750404039441
James Reimer46142440,9082,912514211221324697010,727224240742

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX82223961-41809093264771698,33%29141417,249152432143000045
Timo MeierX82193655-3480114671825411510,44%20132316,14615212114700000
Travis ZajacX822032520480106131153609613,07%26132016,096111717122000034
Kevin FialaX82222446021592772044611810,78%31130215,881161723130000017
Patrice BergeronX65162440-141596113181561178,84%28120318,515111612730003157
Maxim TrunevX8115213672405162180651078,33%20106213,110110140006140
Jared McCannX5515193453556447137487410,95%1985215,50310131283000130
Anders Bjork (TOT)X691516311540624815642869,62%2088712,86213125100008
__Anders Bjork (Win)X5310919720473711730598,55%1065012,2710182300008
__Anders Bjork (LV )X165712820151139122712,82%1023714,8211242800000
Josh AndersonX7912162835951097315746737,64%38118515,00011181124155
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X80111728-14406878132461058,33%31121815,223146331015109
__Carl Hagelin (Min)X33167-142017335314491,89%1853016,0700018000247
__Carl Hagelin (Que)X198412220282738132521,05%730416,0030342400006
__Carl Hagelin (Tor)X13235100141019111210,53%420215,5500000101120
__Carl Hagelin (LV )X15044-30098228190,00%218112,0801111000237
Matt Cullen (TOT)X81912211580637610724618,41%3097011,97101151236133
__Matt Cullen (Win)X65681494051548116497,41%2371110,9400004011593
__Matt Cullen (LV )X1634764012222681211,54%725916,1610111112140
Matt GrzelcykX8241721826086888731364,60%92174921,3331013141670004121
Alexander Edler (TOT)X8331821123601221078238403,66%113196223,6314551580001162
__Alexander Edler (Buf)X67314172240100976428384,69%90160323,9313441260000124
__Alexander Edler (LV )X16044101202210181020,00%2335922,42011132000138
Adam LowryX8171017-342098638428608,33%1790711,2000001000261
Ladislav SmidX8241115-4135251188933274,49%106179821,9231491470000146
Michael MathesonX7911314624077996521291,54%82160720,340000130002210
Carl DahlstromX42448-78031463715910,81%3378418,67314468000018
Mackenzie WeegarX820882320711055321330,00%82152818,63000010001199
Zach HamillX2233631601510184916,67%51918,700000000000
Samuel CarrierX1404441801998360,00%1024517,4900002500004
Nic DowdX12303100211062450,00%113711,4200000000031
Shane PrinceX10112-12011716566,25%713813,8200011000007
Jesse BlackerX12022-18013178130,00%321117,5800001100003
Christian FolinX1000-200020000,00%12019,670000000004
Jordan MessierX2000-100511010,00%0189,090000000000
Shaone MorrisonnX3000-100043010,00%14816,070000000001
Josh LeivoX4000000113220,00%0379,340000000000
Jared KnightX5000-200152100,00%25110,250000100001
Matt PuempelX5000000435130,00%05310,690000000000
Jordan MartinookX5000000231010,00%1459,060000000000
Lance BoumaX10000-50012124120,00%1979,720000300004
Ben HuttonX140001407139210,00%1326218,6800013000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX4042,99%1076221000,863180000021541
Timo MeierX2139,13%923719100,83140000071113
Travis ZajacX4250,80%12522423000,793100003300432
Kevin FialaX4146,67%604723000,71131000041146
Patrice BergeronX2454,38%12891626000,67090010410224
Maxim TrunevX2146,15%524112000,68020000120221
Jared McCannX2039,44%712717000,80040000091530
Anders Bjork (TOT)X3142,11%383413000,70000001100027
__Anders Bjork (Win)X2044,00%25215000,58000001100
__Anders Bjork (LV )X1138,46%13138001,01000001100
Josh AndersonX2249,02%512828000,470010000137113
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0147,27%553222000,461100000167222
__Carl Hagelin (Min)X0039,13%23169000,260000000167
__Carl Hagelin (Que)X0155,56%1878000,791100000167
__Carl Hagelin (Tor)X0057,14%764000,490000000167
__Carl Hagelin (LV )X0042,86%731000,440000000167
Matt Cullen (TOT)X1152,74%6391116000,43000000092012
__Matt Cullen (Win)X1151,04%3861112000,39000000092
__Matt Cullen (LV )X0055,34%25304000,54000000092
Matt GrzelcykX010,00%01963000,24000000055100
Alexander Edler (TOT)X010,00%01555000,210000001450211
__Alexander Edler (Buf)X010,00%01143000,210000001450
__Alexander Edler (LV )X000,00%0412000,220000001450
Adam LowryX2045,58%5771623000,37000000044112
Ladislav SmidX000,00%01049000,170001000407030
Michael MathesonX000,00%02556000,17000000081100
Carl DahlstromX200,00%0622000,20000000044010
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%01046000,100000000828000
Zach HamillX0033,33%627000,63000000042100
Samuel CarrierX000,00%025000,33000000022000
Nic DowdX1044,71%8522000,44000000120101
Shane PrinceX0046,27%6731000,29000000022000
Jesse BlackerX000,00%0510000,19000000082000
Christian FolinX000,00%002000,000000000300000
Jordan MessierX000,00%001000,0000000002712000
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%004000,00000000085000
Josh LeivoX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jared KnightX0050,00%1020000,00000000011000
Matt PuempelX0060,00%510000,000000000162000
Jordan MartinookX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Lance BoumaX0066,67%601000,0000000001212000
Ben HuttonX000,00%016000,000000001290000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper2711870,9202,4116184165816368200,667242656231
Tuukka Rask56272090,9232,423399011371774789220,7324156261053

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX82284775-2207210627610415710,14%42165220,14811193017712311211
Mark ScheifeleX82213859-55401291122017311710,45%33160419,56215171417820211223
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X78213354-253558574229621539,17%29141518,148122023172000138
__Johnny Gaudreau (NYI)X11011-12100717388240,00%419217,4401101900000
__Johnny Gaudreau (Mon)X2851419-89529218129546,17%849317,6026868100016
__Johnny Gaudreau (Car)X39161834-51604936110257514,55%1773118,7365111773000032
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X7917223941131514685180551209,44%38139517,665611171541014129
__Wayne Simmonds (Buf)X651419331791513068148481029,46%32116417,9135811124101290
__Wayne Simmonds (Car)X1433633401617327189,38%623116,48213630000239
Danton HeinenX82191837-41557173195621119,74%29121114,770557840117100
Erik Haula (TOT)X821520351440628215246979,87%24111113,55033438000182
__Erik Haula (Pit)X6814173112205261129337510,85%1789613,17022226000142
__Erik Haula (Car)X1413422010212313224,35%721615,41011212000040
Kyle ConnorX82141630-12240858015135919,27%26138516,896612171731014151
Roman JosiX7491625-101005110710140368,91%82179024,185510131620118226
Radek FaksaX78816245601092819838688,16%27110214,12101246000190
Duncan KeithX7631821-25300459310753332,80%102182323,99167121440113221
Quinton Howden (TOT)X8181119420505911536586,96%177198,8700007000029
__Quinton Howden (Que)X4654912027336116318,20%114108,9100006000021
__Quinton Howden (Car)X35371030023265420275,56%63098,830000100009
Tom Wilson (TOT)X79612189455112449635706,25%2789111,28000030004123
__Tom Wilson (Dal)X6031013533591346919504,35%2268411,41000020004123
__Tom Wilson (Car)X193254120211027162011,11%520710,890000000000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X7701616720058865322270,00%65129316,7900003011280
__Jason Garrison (Min)X6101313120052693919220,00%52105117,2200001011269
__Jason Garrison (Que)X1000000013000,00%01918,600000100002
__Jason Garrison (Pit)X1000-200010000,00%11413,530000000000
__Jason Garrison (Car)X1403380061511350,00%1221015,040000000008
Charlie McAvoyX81411153895105847131425,63%77168620,8125791720002216
Mario KempeX635611012048296421377,81%146139,730000500000
Travis HamonicX74178-17841083864622142,17%75131917,830002320002129
Olli Maatta (TOT)X2615692016252510134,00%1955321,26112141011149
__Olli Maatta (Det)X2615692016252510134,00%1955321,26112141011149
Ryan ReavesX14213460136116618,18%01329,390000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X16123321519912368,33%516310,170000000003
__Zack Smith (Car)X16123321519912368,33%516310,170000000003
Mark StuartX1420271601827113318,18%1026318,8000029000141
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X4112-11953143025,00%0409,880000000000
__Zac Rinaldo (Car)X4112-11953143025,00%0409,880000000000
Bill SweattX7112-2001542125,00%1537,630000000000
Ian ColeX5022-640247020,00%1010520,970001700008
Matt IrwinX7022460262040,00%610615,190000000004
Danny DeKeyserX20022-2205229710,00%1630815,3900001000026
Mattias BackmanX2011120013010,00%23015,110000100003
Blake ColemanX6011-2008111460,00%27211,940000000001
Kalle KossilaX1000000104100,00%099,270000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX2000020003010,00%1167,760000000000
Joakim AnderssonX4000-100134170,00%04310,740000000000
Troy BrouwerX5000000540000,00%0397,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX7142,27%2914731000,917150000410467
Mark ScheifeleX4251,12%16144635100,744150002400242
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X5137,50%1046319010,76190100021523
__Johnny Gaudreau (NYI)X0035,29%17111000,10000000021
__Johnny Gaudreau (Mon)X2041,38%292510000,77030100021
__Johnny Gaudreau (Car)X3136,21%58278010,93160000021
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X3039,08%874132000,56010121100104
__Wayne Simmonds (Buf)X3036,71%793828000,57010121100
__Wayne Simmonds (Car)X0062,50%834000,52000001100
Danton HeinenX5045,88%854824200,61130010022412
Erik Haula (TOT)X2348,30%6462115000,63270000140233
__Erik Haula (Pit)X2349,28%4891810000,69270000140
__Erik Haula (Car)X0045,22%15735000,37000000140
Kyle ConnorX0242,27%973821000,43270001100032
Roman JosiX110,00%02658000,28000000180112
Radek FaksaX1146,99%8471819000,440000200322003
Duncan KeithX010,00%03454000,23000000150000
Quinton Howden (TOT)X2151,75%400309000,53000000340131
__Quinton Howden (Que)X2051,95%231145000,44000000340
__Quinton Howden (Car)X0151,48%169164000,65000000340
Tom Wilson (TOT)X1048,15%271723100,4000001001010110
__Tom Wilson (Dal)X0052,63%191420000,3800001001010
__Tom Wilson (Car)X1037,50%833100,4800000001010
Jason Garrison (TOT)X000,00%0728000,250000002770000
__Jason Garrison (Min)X000,00%0726000,250000002770
__Jason Garrison (Que)X000,00%000000,000000002770
__Jason Garrison (Pit)X000,00%000000,000000002770
__Jason Garrison (Car)X000,00%002000,290000002770
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%01550000,18001000095011
Mario KempeX1054,17%241010000,36000000044012
Travis HamonicX000,00%01043000,1200110004431000
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000,00%0814000,22000000033000
__Olli Maatta (Det)X000,00%0814000,22000000033
Ryan ReavesX0075,00%411000,46000001300010
Zack Smith (TOT)X1075,00%414000,370000100144000
__Zack Smith (Car)X1075,00%414000,370000100144
Mark StuartX000,00%034000,15000000011000
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X0047,83%2300001,010000000112000
__Zac Rinaldo (Car)X0047,83%2300001,010000000112
Bill SweattX000,00%110000,75000000120000
Ian ColeX000,00%015000,38000000075000
Matt IrwinX000,00%021000,380000000112000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%018000,13000000087000
Mattias BackmanX000,00%000000,660000000253000
Blake ColemanX000,00%123000,28000001100000
Kalle KossilaX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Tom KuhnhacklX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Joakim AnderssonX0044,44%2702000,00000000064000
Troy BrouwerX000,00%100000,0000000001811000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson31100,9212,261330056327000,000021001
Tristan Jarry (TOT)3020550,9192,3918350173901411300,609233051341
__Tristan Jarry (Pit)2416440,9152,4914700161717326300,611182444
__Tristan Jarry (Car)64110,9351,97365001218485000,600567
Thomas Greiss2311810,9052,8811670156587261000,833122112301

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX82364278332001178534410816510,47%35151418,46781531168000350
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X762933620635160812768016510,51%45137318,06109194317200003
__Alexander Ovechkin (SJ )X2076131120391668253610,29%1137518,7710174700003
__Alexander Ovechkin (NYI)X56222749-1515121652085512910,58%3499717,8199183612500000
Ondrej PalatX82273360212201191012518313610,76%41151318,4627917177000368
Matt DucheneX65213556-714073991886111211,17%21118818,28718252516300006
Mathew BarzalX82133346-5240858915545988,39%26141017,19311141416600001
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X75242044-1604167156477615,38%26129617,28810182718200000
__Nail Yakupov (Col)X6314-22029126625,00%210817,9810111500000
__Nail Yakupov (NYI)X692119401403958144417014,58%24118817,22710172616700000
Mikko KoivuX8216254124195105129171601289,36%23135716,552245521127162
Alex PietrangeloX823252815803911211032452,73%92184922,5525791870007191
Morgan RiellyX825222720260719411749554,27%99183822,41156111821019180
Jake Virtanen (R)X8210162684201127112950927,75%28127515,55134152000790
Brad StuartX82422265180859010145533,96%83187922,9215671810223177
Brandon MontourX8271724-363586818744288,05%61168120,493147167000130
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X839716-1260995712238587,38%2792411,13000010000582
__Sam Bennett (Mon)X12000-52013614570,00%212410,290000700000
__Sam Bennett (NYI)X7197164240865110833518,33%2580111,2800004000582
Alex IafalloX7941014-2155565710646733,77%2793111,78011150003147
Ryan Murray (TOT)X8211213-9180571097126351,41%75163219,901016920003119
__Ryan Murray (LA )X36189-116032523314163,03%4381122,54101486000136
__Ryan Murray (NYI)X46044212025573812190,00%3282117,8400026000283
Tomas NosekX827310-22033428631628,14%207208,78000010005117
Joel EdmundsonX741910374068625115261,96%58118115,9600009000060
Phil VaroneX172133801181881211,11%31539,010000000001
William Carrier (R)X75033-48064295214360,00%105897,860000100000
Sondre OldenX6022280846440,00%17512,580000200000
Jon MerrillX2000000010100,00%03015,010000000000
Scott WilsonX3000000300100,00%0279,040000000004
Stefan ElliottX6000-220358240,00%58814,720000000001
Lauri KorpikoskiX12000000288140,00%31018,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX2344,58%835724301,0311000000318114
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X4259,55%897316000,904120100420373
__Alexander Ovechkin (SJ )X0068,00%25203000,69140000420
__Alexander Ovechkin (NYI)X4256,25%645313000,98380100420
Ondrej PalatX4331,58%954332200,79030000031564
Matt DucheneX5153,91%14193321030,94140000410500
Mathew BarzalX1143,45%13743122000,650200000147133
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X4243,24%743122000,68180001100431
__Nail Yakupov (Col)X0014,29%731000,74000001100
__Nail Yakupov (NYI)X4246,27%672821000,67180001100
Mikko KoivuX2151,42%11612521000,60111000011305
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%03159000,300100000381100
Morgan RiellyX110,00%04647000,2900000002213000
Jake Virtanen (R)X2136,49%742326000,410200000125017
Brad StuartX100,00%04058000,28230000055132
Brandon MontourX300,00%02343000,290000100214015
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X3053,88%2581414000,350000000124111
__Sam Bennett (Mon)X0050,00%1823000,000000000124
__Sam Bennett (NYI)X3054,17%2401211000,400000000124
Alex IafalloX2051,52%2971814000,300000100234102
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%01248000,160000000693000
__Ryan Murray (LA )X000,00%0627000,220000000693
__Ryan Murray (NYI)X000,00%0621000,100000000693
Tomas NosekX0146,43%281615000,28000000044022
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%01432000,17010000033000
Phil VaroneX2042,86%730000,39000000052001
William Carrier (R)X0043,75%161110000,1000000007512000
Sondre OldenX0066,67%321000,53000000230000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,000000000222000
Scott WilsonX0062,50%801000,00000001100000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%003000,000000000165000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%001000,000000001120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk69312570,9262,253740231401894833140,618346615976
David Rittich (TOT)269930,9162,3112740149581280000,55691863202
__David Rittich (Col)20200,8734,001200086332000,000024
__David Rittich (NYI)249730,9212,1311540141518248000,55691659

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX82274168-6922021397276981889,78%32155318,941292141201000011
Ryan KeslerX82263359-35351771232217816811,76%32158319,3061319191650222117
Zach BoychukX82273057-44351331372507316310,80%29153318,695131827176000324
Mats ZuccarelloX82132740-3195906919562986,67%44145517,74044111032024117
Alexander SteenX721622382605861140519711,43%25130818,160338139101149
James vanRiemsdykX69142438-41205872177461257,91%42124518,04671320150000223
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X82122436-3220917419662896,12%29118014,39022653000427
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X831617335240597317047949,41%26112713,58112246000295
__Patrik Berglund (Ott)X37347114024225420165,56%113609,7400009000019
__Patrik Berglund (LV )X307815480213367144910,45%849016,3200003000269
__Patrik Berglund (Win)X166511020141849132912,24%727717,3111223300006
William NylanderX821418320120516117448898,05%19118114,402681414400000
Christian BackmanX8272027-140721139835427,14%115185722,65213111880222148
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X8241923-2137584996938435,80%97181022,072579160000059
__Mattias Ekholm (Tor)X6721517-1826070754833354,17%75147121,950333113000059
__Mattias Ekholm (Win)X15246-3115142421589,52%2233922,5822464700000
Pontus AbergX8081119420605112139806,61%196968,700001900001
Brandon CarloX8231518420077938427303,57%100173321,1311251140001138
Jamieson OleksiakX78214161137598907533242,67%65153719,700000150000123
Braydon CoburnX8211112-130060946728231,49%78153818,760001110000137
Markus GranlundX616511-140324248172612,50%1362410,2200000101142
Andrew ShawX332573603123345215,88%1034410,4300002011348
Vince Dunn (R)X55257113555543520245,71%5597717,76000054000018
Mike ReillyX1000-100110000,00%11818,450000000000
Peter HollandX1000000002000,00%01111,050000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX7448,80%1256623000,883122020310626
Ryan KeslerX3252,09%17013423000,75130100022563
Zach BoychukX5351,98%16433530100,74490100053344
Mats ZuccarelloX1044,12%683937100,550100100121034
Alexander SteenX3150,00%762924100,58010000130334
James vanRiemsdykX0446,38%692922000,61010001100224
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X5149,71%5114517000,612110000011121
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X3249,22%4473518000,59150000022143
__Patrik Berglund (Ott)X1033,33%9125000,39000000022
__Patrik Berglund (LV )X1249,88%4271410000,61150000022
__Patrik Berglund (Win)X1036,36%1193000,79000000022
William NylanderX4251,47%683322000,5415000001010205
Christian BackmanX100,00%04158100,290000000165111
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X010,00%02244100,25001000021011
__Mattias Ekholm (Tor)X010,00%02038100,23000000021
__Mattias Ekholm (Win)X000,00%026000,35001000021
Pontus AbergX406,67%152214000,550000000101120
Brandon CarloX000,00%12749000,210000000231101
Jamieson OleksiakX100,00%01641000,2100100003013011
Braydon CoburnX00100.00%11156000,160000000681200
Markus GranlundX1142,79%215912000,35120000011110
Andrew ShawX0128,57%798000,41000000051000
Vince Dunn (R)X100,00%01732000,14000010086110
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Peter HollandX0016,67%601000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj30141010,9202,3416174163790381000,77892557731
Andrei Vasilevski58302070,9162,593361811451735752100,5683757231170

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RibeiroX803442761700331102679615912,73%26148218,537121922217000032
Mike YorkX81234265-1710096111282771468,16%43159619,70121325392170005113
Derick BrassardX8226295597810195922476512310,53%36154418,833111418222000422
Devin ShoreX77232447-7206591167509913,77%35140218,208111921202000165
David PerronX77152641-640013367191671307,85%33133317,314131720193000327
Gustav NyquistX8215264121260677015250899,87%28128615,680221511500005
Jakob SilfverbergX821619350806876175551129,14%20127215,511454671015109
Paul Byron (TOT)X80132235-51009276162601128,02%21119614,95347119800011
__Paul Byron (Ari)X6224-200551381315,38%19616,0000001000001
__Paul Byron (Dal)X21013004240425,00%03115,530000300000
__Paul Byron (LA )X72102030-6100836914552956,90%20106914,85347118500010
Ivan Barbashev (R)X828263413115879712640746,35%17118214,410001120110106
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X818715380597911135537,21%1688810,9701111010111148
__Valtteri Filppula (Chi)X49731026034547425289,46%1060812,400001910111147
__Valtteri Filppula (LA )X3214512025253710252,70%62808,760110100001
Jaycob MegnaX826814138056897839297,69%93178121,721124180000056
Adam Pelech (TOT)X811131432054836321301,59%91153618,971125135000069
__Adam Pelech (SJ )X20000-10081717840,00%1827213,580000100003
__Adam Pelech (NYI)X15044500985250,00%1222915,280000000006
__Adam Pelech (LA )X461910-12037584111212,44%61103522,511125134000060
Jaccob SlavinX821131458057959142471,10%87192323,451675230000048
Ryan HartmanX787613-5120765713831655,07%216978,930000800000
Mark PysykX6967133420115636726288,96%59128918,6952710144000298
TJ BrennanX8211011-539597855416251,85%63139116,970003740000113
Anton LindholmX8237106140841067125324,23%104162419,800000340001119
Jack SkilleX82415-42022464113229,76%167429,0500001000025
Evan RodriguesX10213000531121118,18%2878,690002600000
Dominik VolekX4011120321010,00%1297,340000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX5011-100555360,00%37815,540000100000
Geoffrey SchemitschX5011-400051220,00%77815,630000000006
Jani HakanpaaX6011-120885000,00%39315,5101102000000
Kory Nagy (LA )X2000000011010,00%0157,660000000000
__Kory Nagy (LA )X2000000011010,00%0157,660000000000
John NegrinX2000-200121200,00%13115,520000000001
David DesharnaisX4000-200104280,00%0338,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RibeiroX9155,66%14486316121,034180000120762
Mike YorkX2154,37%15804926000,8192100001501710
Derick BrassardX1351,32%1525037210,715110111100670
Devin ShoreX5456,63%833924000,67000000230224
David PerronX2152,00%753124000,62010000011251
Gustav NyquistX3139,08%873422000,645600000184242
Jakob SilfverbergX3159,38%644426000,554190000031431
Paul Byron (TOT)X1237,10%624318000,59110000043212
__Paul Byron (Ari)X0050,00%231000,83000000043
__Paul Byron (Dal)X010,00%210000,64000000043
__Paul Byron (LA )X1137,93%583917000,56110000043
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1047,24%9251921100,580001000123113
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0152,86%4901216000,341100000105111
__Valtteri Filppula (Chi)X0153,21%374713000,330000000105
__Valtteri Filppula (LA )X0051,72%11653000,361100000105
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%01360100,16000000077110
Adam Pelech (TOT)X010,00%01747000,18000001100101
__Adam Pelech (SJ )X000,00%0513000,00000001100
__Adam Pelech (NYI)X000,00%018000,35000001100
__Adam Pelech (LA )X010,00%01126000,19000001100
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%03567000,150000000596000
Ryan HartmanX4135,29%17289000,37010000052021
Mark PysykX000,00%01546000,20000000082001
TJ BrennanX000,00%0837000,16000100022000
Anton LindholmX010,00%01250100,1200000001414110
Jack SkilleX1269,23%26416000,1300000002020002
Evan RodriguesX0154,55%1101000,69000001100000
Dominik VolekX000,00%100000,68000000022000
Teemu PulkkinenX0025,00%430000,26000000130000
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%002000,26000000098000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%013000,21000000033000
Kory Nagy (LA )X000,00%000000,0000000004630000
__Kory Nagy (LA )X000,00%000000,0000000004630
John NegrinX000,00%002000,00000000066000
David DesharnaisX0070,00%1020000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer139220,9391,798042024394185000,625241322311
Mikko Koskinen49232050,9292,142944401051477698030,8133248305103

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X803045751420771212657915111,32%40160920,1271825261711017183
__Ryan Getzlaf (Phi)X7112-100710214114,76%412718,1600001900009
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X732944731520701112447514011,89%36148220,3171825261521017174
Vincent TrocheckX821847658435116104239751437,53%26147618,01311141415012313134
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X7222426413003167282951617,80%34131518,262171927146000035
__Daniel Sedin (Phi)X9134-3006133217173,13%517219,1501132600007
__Daniel Sedin (TB )X6321396016002554250781448,40%29114318,142161824120000028
Jason ZuckerX82221941-5220105731845812711,96%30135216,486511131511129103
Elias Pettersson (R)X81172239181008882135337812,59%18143017,65871525166000238
Tyler MyersX7913253806801569813851619,42%102183823,2711819231730112185
Rickard RakellX82201434214086801775811111,30%26131115,99202273000354
Kris LetangX7872229161513313011850545,93%99187123,994711151970004171
Nikolaj EhlersX82161127111408976141428411,35%20136316,632355136000133
Clayton KellerX8281523-211606378185641174,32%22122114,8913419200001
Alex GoligoskiX765172214025967434426,76%83173722,86347121890110153
Mikhail GrigorenkoX8271320-940508511733595,98%18109013,290000100001
Toni RajalaX829817-11603536170451045,29%197559,2101101000000
Darren ArchibaldX7941115-1260724110632613,77%157659,680000100000
Samuel GroulxX8201414-670096925622230,00%74140917,18000040111106
Brett PesceX823912516064966429344,69%84166620,321011200006193
Jake DotchinX822810-442075796127223,28%82137016,71000015000243
Andrew EbbettX82527-10460995349123510,20%127789,48101110000110
Gemel SmithX14011-460127134130,00%11248,850000200000
Tyler CumaX1000000010010,00%01413,830000000001
Yohann AuvituX12000020498150,00%1217314,420000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X6254,86%18813519110,934190000053763
__Ryan Getzlaf (Phi)X1052,67%13151000,31010000053
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X5255,03%17503018110,984180000053
Vincent TrocheckX3149,51%12263921000,88691000072612
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X3345,28%1066218100,976150000051539
__Daniel Sedin (Phi)X0050,00%32113000,46000000051
__Daniel Sedin (TB )X3343,24%745115101,056150000051
Jason ZuckerX3436,21%585027000,61010000083065
Elias Pettersson (R)X5140,57%1062719000,55130000011127
Tyler MyersX2142,86%74058000,415160000033113
Rickard RakellX5452,04%982719000,52000000022263
Kris LetangX100,00%05557000,310000100204001
Nikolaj EhlersX2448,28%582513000,40000000082224
Clayton KellerX1049,15%595618000,38000000066202
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%02145000,25000000033012
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1249,64%9591812000,3700000001212111
Toni RajalaX0127,78%182311000,45000001100002
Darren ArchibaldX1028,95%381910000,390000001250100
Samuel GroulxX000,00%01040000,200000000828010
Brett PesceX0025,00%161748000,140000000307001
Jake DotchinX000,00%01635000,15000000084011
Andrew EbbettX2049,47%374613000,18000000044001
Gemel SmithX000,00%612000,16000000041000
Tyler CumaX000,00%000000,00000000180000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%055000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne (TOT)58292270,9222,343489421361752773120,725515725763
__Pekka Rinne (Van)46231850,9202,402745411101379606110,707414521
__Pekka Rinne (TB )126420,9302,107430126373167010,80010124
Aaron Dell2112720,9232,3612960051661283000,833242161723

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX80283967-14601421182458116811,43%29150418,806172326213000237
Sean BergenheimX8218466424515108100304711505,92%37151018,424172144222000223
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X681442562001092210511236,67%24125818,5161319201400223102
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Buf)X477313810066113831955,07%2087218,553912894022174
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Tor)X21711181004317220289,72%438718,423471246000227
Derek StepanX70213354-182073121235871418,94%36133819,115914151471239123
Viktor ArvidssonX82242751-12809290242761339,92%29149418,22871527209011021
Auston Matthews (TOT)X8216324842072101171691109,36%32143017,44481210168000148
__Auston Matthews (Pit)X621325383205570122508310,66%23109917,7237109127000139
__Auston Matthews (Tor)X20371010017314919276,12%933216,5811214100009
Reilly Smith (TOT)X83162541-1445510152150568310,67%30135616,346111721156000113
__Reilly Smith (Car)X14235-36020102712227,41%821215,16112125000113
__Reilly Smith (SJ )X2941115114035184913238,16%1350217,31156135700000
__Reilly Smith (Tor)X40101121-12255462474313813,51%964216,0445977500001
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X79162137147513363203611277,88%20119715,151451272000014
__Patric Hornqvist (LV )X64131831843510552172531147,56%1997915,30044955000014
__Patric Hornqvist (Tor)X15336-7402811318139,68%121814,5110131600000
Thomas Chabot (R)X7832528-1127590997830303,85%77162720,86211139225000061
Brett RitchieX821012227295438910232709,80%35125015,240000310004119
Slava Voynov (TOT)X7551116-180047948326306,02%95157120,94213121460113133
__Slava Voynov (Min)X26077-100017402411140,00%3955221,24000450011054
__Slava Voynov (Tor)X49549-80030545915168,47%56101920,79213897000379
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X8311516-58402211066132591,64%87176121,220224138000084
__Andrej Meszaros (Mon)X57110115700150654022412,50%59120221,090114107000046
__Andrej Meszaros (Buf)X500012013105170,00%1012424,8800001000008
__Andrej Meszaros (Tor)X21055-111205831169110,00%1843520,71011021000031
Nick Leddy (TOT)X752101230016825134183,92%68130417,39101143000014
__Nick Leddy (Win)X60189-40015624229172,38%55102016,99000012000012
__Nick Leddy (Tor)X1512370012095111,11%1328518,9710113100002
Michal KempnyX602911110050625417263,70%62113318,8900002000285
Andrej NestrasilX8163920041398627526,98%156347,820000300000
Nikita ZadorovX82099268101751136529280,00%95158319,300001220002131
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X47167-410027443620182,78%5089819,10022283000011
__Brian Dumoulin (Win)X3715604020373315163,03%3772319,5502227300003
__Brian Dumoulin (Tor)X10011-460773520,00%1317517,4600001100007
Brady CallaX7015612026294812372,08%126208,8600002000156
Joonas RaskX11415320313244416,67%414112,840000000000
Jerome FlaakeX16112-1201110199195,26%116710,4600003000010
Corey PotterX4011000145130,00%36516,250000000001
Mark LetestuX1000000100010,00%199,370000000000
Cameron GaunceX1000-220101000,00%01414,070000000000
Freddie HamiltonX4000000305100,00%0348,380000000000
TJ GaliardiX4000000112120,00%1317,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3353,46%15475436000,897190000033773
Sean BergenheimX2048,45%973432000,855151110011226
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TOT)X1252,20%11364918000,895120000210203
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Buf)X1151,60%9053210000,87460000210
__Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Tor)X0154,55%231178000,93160000210
Derek StepanX6251,60%13164825310,81130000011436
Viktor ArvidssonX4246,59%884223100,68010000041244
Auston Matthews (TOT)X7348,43%8594519000,672100000044541
__Auston Matthews (Pit)X6247,82%6193114000,69060000044
__Auston Matthews (Tor)X1150,00%240145000,60240000044
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0148,65%743525000,60020000084230
__Reilly Smith (Car)X0050,00%1061000,47000000084
__Reilly Smith (SJ )X0043,33%30713000,60020000084
__Reilly Smith (Tor)X0152,94%342211000,65000000084
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1051,47%685021000,62270100033326
__Patric Hornqvist (LV )X1046,67%604416000,63140100033
__Patric Hornqvist (Tor)X0087,50%865000,55130000033
Thomas Chabot (R)X010,00%03031000,34010010071110
Brett RitchieX2146,77%621320000,3500000002613023
Slava Voynov (TOT)X100,00%02246000,20000000043011
__Slava Voynov (Min)X000,00%0519000,25000000043
__Slava Voynov (Tor)X100,00%01727000,18000000043
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X000,00%22358000,180100001350011
__Andrej Meszaros (Mon)X000,00%11534000,180100001350
__Andrej Meszaros (Buf)X000,00%037000,000000001350
__Andrej Meszaros (Tor)X000,00%1517000,230000001350
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000,00%01733000,18000000074001
__Nick Leddy (Win)X000,00%01325000,18000000074
__Nick Leddy (Tor)X000,00%048000,21000000074
Michal KempnyX010,00%01747000,19000000055010
Andrej NestrasilX2049,43%263915000,2800000001212002
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%02144000,110020000824000
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X010,00%01131000,160000000156000
__Brian Dumoulin (Win)X010,00%0822000,170000000156
__Brian Dumoulin (Tor)X000,00%039000,110000000156
Brady CallaX0062,50%81214000,1900000006118000
Joonas RaskX0283,33%634000,71000000055200
Jerome FlaakeX0180,00%552000,24000001100010
Corey PotterX000,00%004000,31000000099000
Mark LetestuX0050,00%800000,00000000210000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%001000,000000000307000
Freddie HamiltonX000,00%001000,00000000044000
TJ GaliardiX0050,00%201000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi67371860,9192,373751221481830803110,7906264171343
Juuse Saros2810830,9082,7312752058629300010,62581864303

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsX69253762-7160851152338712710,73%40149221,63121022261370004118
Dylan LarkinX80233962-54409993242721519,50%47150818,8581422261580003136
Nazem KadriX82223759-34801221022186516010,09%39143017,4571219181490005110
Phil Kessel (TOT)X7520234342407855213601189,39%32127617,02751221168000018
__Phil Kessel (Bos)X621617334160694016945929,47%19105517,015381713300001
__Phil Kessel (Que)X1346100809154415269,09%1322117,04224435000017
Beau BennettX80151833-51207148136437611,03%22108413,54246811400001
Thomas VanekX82101727-92001207698375810,20%34142417,373710101610003137
Angelo EspositoX811015255100256411930638,40%1796011,8600003000154
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X8142024-3895991088134444,94%99178322,0125761640001161
__Dougie Hamilton (Tor)X2117832552041171265,88%2144221,06112338000040
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X6031316-664079676422384,69%78134122,3514531260001121
Lucas LessioX7291120-7515864711737737,69%1482911,5100007000137
Keith Yandle (TOT)X7331720-1175321009442453,19%95165322,65178101800001127
__Keith Yandle (Col)X6421719-87526908039392,50%83145022,6617891610001109
__Keith Yandle (Que)X9101-30061014367,14%1220322,60000120000018
Seth Griffith (TOT)X639716-1200604884306410,71%979912,6800004000131
__Seth Griffith (NYR)X1521314011121261216,67%117611,7200001000019
__Seth Griffith (Que)X487613-216049367224529,72%862312,9900004000112
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X798816-600515810932727,34%21100512,7233689600009
__Sven Baertschi (Nas)X14101-10013914697,14%521515,350000100000
__Sven Baertschi (Tor)X37224-10013264012295,00%43579,6410134800001
__Sven Baertschi (Que)X285611-40025235514349,09%1243315,4723554700007
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X8231114-657590808731313,45%80160519,5810131320003173
__Mathew Dumba (Ana)X693912-638075637029294,29%66134719,5210131000003144
__Mathew Dumba (Que)X130220195151717220,00%1425819,88000032000029
Darren Helm (TOT)X77581308073497924576,33%2083310,8200003000278
__Darren Helm (Bos)X64461016059356517466,15%1567010,4700003000167
__Darren Helm (Que)X13123-1201414147117,14%516312,5600000000111
Nicholas BaptisteX544711-112046338820654,55%963511,7500001000219
Joakim RyanX822911-12204888592393,39%87149218,19033698000063
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X74358-114071548327493,61%675710,23000016000140
__Tommy Wingels (Min)X56235-112046396623363,03%25219,31000013000111
__Tommy Wingels (Que)X181230202515174135,88%423613,1000002000029
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X3017810012264216192,38%930910,2900002000112
__Mark Santorelli (Min)X251560009203412122,94%72409,580000100001
__Mark Santorelli (Que)X5022100368470,00%26913,8300001000111
Connor CarrickX34235-622043412120119,52%3662218,30112154000053
Adam ComrieX260221340332816230,00%1944817,2400004000021
Nikita Scherbak (R)X4011-400511010,00%04611,480000000000
Ben LovejoyX13011-4407136410,00%1426520,38011025000031
Milan BartovicX1000000000000,00%021,680000000000
Erik GudbransonX2000240440000,00%13316,630000000004
Cody EakinX5000-300567440,00%16713,4000001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsX3450,20%15023331000,830140000120363
Dylan LarkinX6348,63%1466721000,825130000022423
Nazem KadriX2050,92%10904122100,82470000033522
Phil Kessel (TOT)X5452,78%723819010,67470000033133
__Phil Kessel (Bos)X3452,73%553117010,63470000033
__Phil Kessel (Que)X2052,94%1772000,90000000033
Beau BennettX0247,06%513816000,61010000093122
Thomas VanekX3044,04%1931425000,383110000066122
Angelo EspositoX1149,90%5032317000,520000001110122
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X000,00%03340000,27000000180013
__Dougie Hamilton (Tor)X000,00%034000,36000000180
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X000,00%03036000,24000000180
Lucas LessioX0242,86%421719000,48010010063011
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000,00%03963000,24001001100000
__Keith Yandle (Col)X000,00%03555000,26001001100
__Keith Yandle (Que)X000,00%048000,10000001100
Seth Griffith (TOT)X0042,86%351822000,40110001100110
__Seth Griffith (NYR)X0062,50%847000,34000001100
__Seth Griffith (Que)X0037,04%271415000,42110001100
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X2241,46%411310000,32010000043200
__Sven Baertschi (Nas)X0021,43%1421000,09000000043
__Sven Baertschi (Tor)X1146,15%1344000,22000000043
__Sven Baertschi (Que)X1157,14%1475000,51010000043
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X300,00%02652000,170001000213100
__Mathew Dumba (Ana)X300,00%02343000,180000000213
__Mathew Dumba (Que)X000,00%039000,150001000213
Darren Helm (TOT)X0147,74%3981814000,31000000033020
__Darren Helm (Bos)X0149,62%2641412000,30000000033
__Darren Helm (Que)X0044,03%13442000,37000000033
Nicholas BaptisteX0144,00%25249000,350100000107101
Joakim RyanX000,00%02338000,1500000002316000
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X1043,33%301613000,210000000153001
__Tommy Wingels (Min)X1046,67%15149000,190000000153
__Tommy Wingels (Que)X0040,00%1524000,250000000153
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X0045,54%11286000,52000000011000
__Mark Santorelli (Min)X0045,83%4865000,50000000011
__Mark Santorelli (Que)X0045,31%6421000,58000000011
Connor CarrickX100,00%01219000,1600000001414000
Adam ComrieX000,00%0310000,09000000074000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000,00%301000,44000000099000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%037000,080000000133000
Milan BartovicX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,00000000170000
Cody EakinX0040,38%5210000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard217840,9232,3611940147611287010,733151963233
Henrik Lundqvist63263250,9102,793789201761959796200,805416319626

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Tuch (R)X822030505409899230661408,70%24144217,5991221291741124146
Jason PominvilleX821921400203292244701507,79%47149818,273811271732026208
Lars EllerX82172340-33551058919771918,63%30134816,445712231720003124
Anton SlepyshevX82142337-9407067167421098,38%42122614,95391217135000127
Zachary Sanford (R)X8210223201158784190591305,26%24121614,83134546101270
Milan LucicX75121628-395351509914136948,51%36141618,89235171500226126
Jannik HansenX82121426-380699014242948,45%27115714,11000180112153
Shayne GostisbehereX805192411607612210948514,59%95193624,2016771701124228
Linus OmarkX77111122-64157152175571146,29%1587711,390000600009
Dennis PerssonX758142246209410010137297,92%69147419,65549101540002164
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X7261622-5100608510634685,66%24103314,34369786011240
__Frederik Gauthier (Ari)X6000-4203412030,00%57512,510000100003
__Frederik Gauthier (Edm)X6661622-18057819434656,38%1995814,51369784011236
Zdeno CharaX6071219220565108908044388,75%81137622,941128970000129
Nick Foligno (TOT)X6171118-419579458533608,24%1997716,0122411113000217
__Nick Foligno (Ana)X464711-219557345019348,00%1771915,64011675000112
__Nick Foligno (Edm)X15347-20022113514268,57%225717,1621353800016
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X75511164662069776530317,69%54141718,8904431210005145
Scott MayfieldX6831316-955588986527374,62%77144721,2733671120005175
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X576814-7140746810334525,83%1971412,53000442000231
__Alexander Burmistrov (LA )X42268-910052356819342,94%1043810,4400015000223
__Alexander Burmistrov (Edm)X15426240223335151811,43%927618,3700033600008
Bogdan YakimovX495914-120073475116299,80%1464713,21011221000015
Cody AlmondX5631114-461575656315534,76%1671412,76011114000018
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X847411-680525269173110,14%228299,870000300004
__Viktor Stalberg (Col)X51628-120322340111715,00%74388,590000200000
__Viktor Stalberg (Edm)X33123-5602029296143,45%1539111,840000200004
Akim AliuX634610-1922061335124227,84%105338,450000200004
Tyler Lewington (R)X72178-39030111755828241,72%60120316,71101117011191
Kurt EtchegaryX102130175911122416,67%412612,5900000000016
Dominic ToninatoX11022-200151011350,00%615013,6600000000124
Niklas Tikkinen (R)X1000100111000,00%11919,400000100001
Mitch WheatonX1000-100410010,00%11817,950000000001
Steven DelisleX3000-160510010,00%14113,680000000000
Joseph CramarossaX3000100120110,00%0134,390000000000
Matt MartinX4000-100103000,00%0276,640000000000
Mason Geertsen (R)X8000-380792110,00%813216,4900001000019
Andrew WelinskiX8000-840267420,00%413216,440000100002
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X11000400498540,00%918817,0900008000019
__Thomas Hickey (Edm)X11000400498540,00%918817,0900008000019
Zachary YuenX24000-38093120740,00%2039916,62000020000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Tuch (R)X3141,58%1904722000,69370000022361
Jason PominvilleX5143,33%1805224100,53290000042413
Lars EllerX4146,48%14502518000,59000100031234
Anton SlepyshevX2247,06%853215000,60110000011214
Zachary Sanford (R)X1041,76%914426000,53000100022112
Milan LucicX1147,52%5642430000,401802500114132
Jannik HansenX2046,84%792533000,45020001100025
Shayne GostisbehereX210,00%05160000,250000000169300
Linus OmarkX3243,14%513610000,50000010170220
Dennis PerssonX100,00%04837000,30000000044011
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X1147,99%7731614000,4300000002111112
__Frederik Gauthier (Ari)X0052,17%4630000,0000000002111
__Frederik Gauthier (Edm)X1147,73%7271314000,4600000002111
Zdeno CharaX000,00%04443100,280041800118000
Nick Foligno (TOT)X3039,53%432027000,37050010022221
__Nick Foligno (Ana)X2037,50%321219000,31020010022
__Nick Foligno (Edm)X1045,45%1188000,54030000022
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X020,00%02545000,23002020055012
Scott MayfieldX100,00%02348000,220000100333110
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X1053,31%4842013000,39000000054212
__Alexander Burmistrov (LA )X0053,04%230128000,36000000054
__Alexander Burmistrov (Edm)X1053,54%25485000,44000000054
Bogdan YakimovX0145,27%550211000,43110000055020
Cody AlmondX1043,94%5031113000,39000011200100
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X2248,21%56710000,270000000307112
__Viktor Stalberg (Col)X2157,14%766000,370000000307
__Viktor Stalberg (Edm)X0146,94%4914000,150000000307
Akim AliuX1043,90%4186000,38001030210001
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%01841000,13001140011000
Kurt EtchegaryX0040,00%7535000,48110100044000
Dominic ToninatoX0038,52%12232000,270000000124000
Niklas Tikkinen (R)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Mitch WheatonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Steven DelisleX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Joseph CramarossaX0060,00%500000,00000000055000
Matt MartinX0057,14%700000,00000000320000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%001000,000000000165000
Andrew WelinskiX000,00%004000,00000000011000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000,00%036000,00000000064000
__Thomas Hickey (Edm)X000,00%036000,00000000064
Zachary YuenX000,00%017000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones60282750,9272,263556211341838814310,6402560181345
Jonas Gustavsson2561420,8923,2714150077711336000,83362260102

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX813253851220381332857817511,23%43159919,736152126206011376
Mark StoneX82274067910011974314961778,60%36158219,309172634209000012
Patrick MarleauX821942611180112128234821198,12%44165520,1911162740204000276
Nick SchmaltzX732928572808472176569816,48%24134818,4796152819600000
Mike HoffmanX8221315211406580232711209,05%35151818,5159142820900000
Brent BurnsX82133346024013811215472718,44%86186022,68791618214000073
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX68242044-40041632357414410,21%40128318,8647111916700018
Mattias JanmarkX8218234117806771195651339,23%25122314,92000116101374
J.T. CompherX821121321380527113238738,33%37122314,91268648011076
Anton StralmanX815232893801351197741286,49%66173121,3742613206000059
Luke GlendeningX7861824680855813146904,58%1181910,500000000003
Kris RussellX82419231200121997732305,19%85184722,530666215101375
Marc-Edouard VlasicX823202370030848731363,45%86181622,1507712211011083
Philip DanaultX8010818580576011437728,77%1585110,640000500002
Brad Richardson (TOT)X867714-1460867512849765,47%29105712,290222180003183
__Brad Richardson (Col)X13202-320144164712,50%61299,9400000000021
__Brad Richardson (Chi)X534711-114062658637554,65%1974814,110222170003161
__Brad Richardson (Flo)X20101000106268143,85%41809,000000100001
Gustav ForslingX7901111106064646024210,00%66129516,3900013000031
Austin WatsonX356410-140352335102417,14%93409,720000600007
Jake Mccabe (TOT)X8528101626052856026263,33%80149617,60000040000128
__Jake Mccabe (Dal)X652681618031664424194,55%64117118,01000040000124
__Jake Mccabe (Flo)X20022080211916270,00%1632616,280000000005
Steven Santini (R)X620881010065464313190,00%56100616,2300000000010
Colton SissonsX55426-34033474613358,70%124428,030000100004
Richard PanikX63426-7007215817416,90%44757,540000300000
Jordie BennX4011-120243120,00%27418,580000100005
Hudson Fasching (R)X1000000230000,00%088,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX10153,47%17005022001,06280000140764
Mark StoneX4244,21%957321000,855100000210771
Patrick MarleauX4253,37%18232426200,7441000003150335
Nick SchmaltzX5440,00%904123010,85010001100553
Mike HoffmanX5152,38%844220010,69120000120219
Brent BurnsX110,00%06260000,490200002100243
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4543,62%944820000,69030001300321
Mattias JanmarkX3146,03%633022100,670000000123321
J.T. CompherX1036,36%443825000,52010000033024
Anton StralmanX100,00%02953000,320000001110202
Luke GlendeningX2149,38%4801912000,590000000151131
Kris RussellX100,00%01645000,250000000144010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%02450000,250000000115011
Philip DanaultX2143,68%3642620000,42000000033122
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0047,06%341514000,2600000001919001
__Brad Richardson (Col)X0025,00%436000,3100000001919
__Brad Richardson (Chi)X0056,00%25117000,2900000001919
__Brad Richardson (Flo)X0020,00%511000,1100000001919
Gustav ForslingX000,00%01045000,1700000007912001
Austin WatsonX1025,00%16125000,59000000011101
Jake Mccabe (TOT)X000,00%0653000,130000000372021
__Jake Mccabe (Dal)X000,00%0238000,140000000372
__Jake Mccabe (Flo)X000,00%0415000,120000000372
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%01123000,160000000148000
Colton SissonsX1150,41%12388000,27000000022001
Richard PanikX3012,50%8126000,25110001100001
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,27000000160000
Hudson Fasching (R)X000,00%000000,000000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack3018430,9272,1314934153726332200,600102359522
Braden Holtby62351840,9302,173478411261788782310,714285923995

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX81405292175202111352657315215,09%30169020,8610172725237000493
Steven StamkosX8235427718315112813048815111,51%28173621,1761420312400004113
Connor McDavidX77284573160671222717418510,33%26158720,61111526372250004127
Mikko RantanenX82192948124010577232671488,19%34149018,18751220188000137
Patrik LaineX8221224371007072147407014,29%36142817,4162811185000148
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X82202040101336511666165489012,12%30132816,2034781021238151
__Andrew Ladd (Cal)X681819378131659964146428312,33%29121517,8734781021238151
__Andrew Ladd (Pit)X14213220172196710,53%11138,070000000000
Drew DoughtyX827222919403712310634476,60%107200824,49347112640002139
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOT)X811692522156168122418413,11%32125215,46325713800001
__Kasperi Kapanen (Tor)X621682411554861103346315,53%23101716,40325713000000
__Kasperi Kapanen (Pit)X19011160137197210,00%923512,390000800001
Jake DeBrusk (R)X82814221140595312545756,40%19101412,3700012500001
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X828142226360847211228737,14%30136016,59033415900000
Emerson EtemX82614201200574611530485,22%137298,89000010000122
Ivan ProvorovX8231619895811008528293,53%85180622,0301151770003142
Aaron EkbladX702161824001041027533292,67%76164323,4605512215000199
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X749615-18435976816560975,45%18101813,7600002900010159
__Martin Hanzal (Col)X13112-420125227134,55%215812,170000000006
__Martin Hanzal (Chi)X496511-10375665012546714,80%1670014,280000200010149
__Martin Hanzal (Pit)X12202-44019131871311,11%016113,3900002700004
Darnell Nurse (R)X82291131420112877321302,74%69157519,21000113000164
Roman PolakX74066540082722712140,00%54112115,140000200004
Chris WidemanX13325660713153220,00%1323217,8722434300003
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X3123541803916254168,00%102919,370000100001
__Ryan Tesink (Que)X3123541803916254168,00%102919,370000100001
Brady Vail (TOT)X1922401201812197410,53%123612,4000004101240
__Brady Vail (NYR)X1922401201812197410,53%123612,4000004101240
Anton LanderX1403322011714490,00%51329,440000200001
Stephen GiontaX21011000330033,33%0168,050000000000
Colin WilsonX5011120331310,00%05510,930000100002
Tobias EnstromX14011-10010174530,00%1120714,750000000003
Scott GlennieX2000100001000,00%2147,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX9556,03%20244530111,091700001208148
Steven StamkosX5151,91%1316427000,8931310021100765
Connor McDavidX5349,40%10046919000,923110000011354
Mikko RantanenX4154,88%825526000,64010000011261
Patrik LaineX1244,83%582423010,606900000131244
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X2046,90%1452424000,601762500112212
__Andrew Ladd (Cal)X1046,90%1452123000,611762500112
__Andrew Ladd (Pit)X100,00%031000,530000000112
Drew DoughtyX400,00%03353000,290000000251012
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOT)X4235,85%532820000,4031010000269321
__Kasperi Kapanen (Tor)X4237,78%452417000,4731010000269
__Kasperi Kapanen (Pit)X0025,00%843000,080000000269
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1151,61%313718000,43010000022112
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0040,91%881919000,32000000011212
Emerson EtemX0344,44%91814000,550000001180111
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%02555000,210000101280101
Aaron EkbladX100,00%02750000,22000000044012
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X1046,69%6941612000,29110001100101
__Martin Hanzal (Col)X0042,11%11412000,25000001100
__Martin Hanzal (Chi)X0046,38%511129000,31110001100
__Martin Hanzal (Pit)X1056,52%6931000,25000001100
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%01946000,140000000184002
Roman PolakX000,00%0528000,1100000007422010
Chris WidemanX010,00%012000,430000000168100
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X0140,00%1096000,34000001100100
__Ryan Tesink (Que)X0140,00%1096000,34000001100
Brady Vail (TOT)X1163,64%1124000,340000001230000
__Brady Vail (NYR)X1163,64%1124000,340000001230
Anton LanderX0051,67%6052000,450000003140010
Stephen GiontaX0075,00%800001,24000000000001
Colin WilsonX0042,86%2810000,37000000022000
Tobias EnstromX000,00%017000,100000000147000
Scott GlennieX000,00%100000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury56371180,9381,803397231021651696210,8504056261569
Cam Talbot (TOT)34191120,9142,6019370084979453210,613313247252
__Cam Talbot (LA )2213620,9142,4512710052605277100,542242127
__Cam Talbot (Chi)62400,8943,61333002018887101,000367
__Cam Talbot (Car)32100,9292,6018400811357010,750430
__Cam Talbot (Pit)32000,9451,611490047332000,0000211
Nicola Riopel (TOT)111900,8743,745290033261112000,00001010010
__Nicola Riopel (Chi)111900,8743,745290033261112000,00001010

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX822234568160152902015612310,95%36145617,767121924184000052
Loui ErikssonX82183856-10404591270931646,67%33151218,44514193021900008
Tyler JohnsonX82193554-54089123230631448,26%35155118,924162019196202792
Mikael GranlundX82232952-8200136812287613910,09%26151818,51791627218000230
Marcus JohanssonX8222285072059792027812810,89%38148218,07881618184011484
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X86232346-18205889277711748,30%44154017,91681424189000017
__Jordan Eberle (Tor)X9112-320311143137,14%513715,2211212000000
__Jordan Eberle (Chi)X44161329-1400364516939969,47%2481918,61459149500007
__Jordan Eberle (Nas)X336915-10019339429656,38%1558417,7012397500009
Derek RyanX82132538-132409199180591397,22%36129015,74123122000020
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X84615214120626110128915,94%1798411,7100017000042
__Tanner Pearson (Ana)X6941014212047476523676,15%1375410,9300006000039
__Tanner Pearson (Nas)X152572001514365245,56%422915,290001200003
Carl SoderbergX7611920-2221513075170601006,47%23117515,460000100009
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X7751520-725549888030426,25%74148219,2534711186000155
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Chi)X4441014-821527484716298,51%3783819,05224694000141
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Nas)X3315614022403314133,03%3764419,52123593000014
Colton ParaykoX8251419-3200124988526245,88%102165920,23112246000175
Torey KrugX6421719-111557887540342,67%79143422,4116711179011043
Cody Ceci (TOT)X8221315-7120861076726272,99%85168620,572024123000099
__Cody Ceci (Tor)X1402240010188540,00%1626218,7300000000036
__Cody Ceci (Nas)X6821113-1112076895921233,39%69142420,952024123000063
Nic Petan (R)X825712060573110531634,76%187368,980000500001
Matt NiskanenX804812-7100961006032346,67%90166820,8531411150000151
Gregory HofmannX685510312031357422456,76%165247,710000000000
Johan LarssonX70549210060397430416,76%145868,360000100002
Philip LarsenX74077016048935119220,00%66152020,54000269000077
Zach RedmondX15033-10012127540,00%1023915,950000200003
Adam ClendeningX6112-2004750020,00%610116,810000000007
Brett CarsonX7011120774030,00%812517,910000400002
Carter RowneyX20011-3201116225120,00%41638,160000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX5148,75%5213426100,772180000032236
Loui ErikssonX3049,65%1435230000,747230000370115
Tyler JohnsonX1350,03%15473623100,705190001300442
Mikael GranlundX3447,83%925021100,695150000011553
Marcus JohanssonX3253,33%753921010,67150000022442
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X4138,82%856315000,6021800000132324
__Jordan Eberle (Tor)X1075,00%461000,290200000132
__Jordan Eberle (Chi)X2037,25%51298000,711700000132
__Jordan Eberle (Nas)X1136,67%30286000,511900000132
Derek RyanX2250,13%11694020000,59000000051132
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2143,94%662018000,43120000084012
__Tanner Pearson (Ana)X0146,55%5899000,37000000084
__Tanner Pearson (Nas)X2025,00%8119000,61120000084
Carl SoderbergX1238,18%554121010,34000010033101
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X100,00%03028000,2702000001714001
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Chi)X000,00%01417000,3300000001714
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Nas)X100,00%01611000,1902000001714
Colton ParaykoX000,00%03753100,23110000041200
Torey KrugX000,00%03232000,260000100311001
Cody Ceci (TOT)X100,00%02244000,180000000629000
__Cody Ceci (Tor)X000,00%018000,150000000629
__Cody Ceci (Nas)X100,00%02136000,180000000629
Nic Petan (R)X2053,85%39176000,33000000011012
Matt NiskanenX010,00%02250000,140000000302001
Gregory HofmannX0142,86%21158000,3800000001111001
Johan LarssonX0048,19%19389000,31000000055102
Philip LarsenX000,00%01437000,090000000748000
Zach RedmondX000,00%0510000,250000000152000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%013000,40000000071000
Brett CarsonX000,00%003000,1600000001313000
Carter RowneyX00100.00%232000,12000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (R)2811970,9292,1516710160842408110,645312754530
Jake Allen (TOT)41191740,9122,722341211061206555100,765343923871
__Jake Allen (Car)31131430,9053,0017222086905416000,714142918
__Jake Allen (Nas)106310,9341,946190120301139100,80020105

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter MuellerX82234366128088124277801808,30%36170520,7951419291640003124
Ty Rattie (TOT)X76213455866011194240751368,75%32134917,755101524149101588
__Ty Rattie (Ari)X6044-42085175100,00%110717,850112900018
__Ty Rattie (NYR)X702130511264010389223701269,42%31124217,74591422139101480
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X83193049-114011075199601229,55%31141317,03561114169000238
__Jake Guentzel (Tor)X67172138-51209659155479910,97%24113116,8855101414300000
__Jake Guentzel (NYR)X16291142014164413234,55%728217,66011026000238
Jack JohnsonX8194049-161531517810520279564,46%108193123,844913281620116154
Clarke MacArthurX79271845912610127861855210514,59%44141317,891051517158000495
Mathieu PerreaultX82152540033599118145478810,34%29126115,37891717155000123
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X8117193652958359143468711,89%21112513,89235685000113
__Kevin Labanc (LA )X10112-60096122148,33%212712,720000200000
__Kevin Labanc (Dal)X2356113235351337113413,51%837216,1702214600000
__Kevin Labanc (Mon)X121342207720675,00%21189,870000000000
__Kevin Labanc (NYR)X3610919640323374273213,51%950714,09213537000113
Mark McNeillX78121224-1036012655101388811,88%2292611,87011116011048
Matt ReadX74101424-8195679015750946,37%34120016,22448201120005101
Damon Severson (TOT)X789142302408310410636378,49%102179923,0633613191000070
__Damon Severson (Buf)X6091423118059859225249,78%70135222,5433611157000026
__Damon Severson (NYR)X18000-16024191411130,00%3244624,80000235000044
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X7461723-9215737311621635,17%34107314,500222300001109
__Artem Anisimov (Chi)X7000-1208310460,00%410715,2800002000122
__Artem Anisimov (NYR)X6761723-8195657010617575,66%3096614,42022228000088
Boone Jenner (TOT)X8010919-543513611088245711,36%22113614,20000022000274
__Boone Jenner (Bos)X64991823751128764193414,06%1892114,38000020000273
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X16101-7602423245234,17%421613,480000200001
Andrew CoppX64712191000516111137546,31%2778612,27000060005141
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X7511718-1100233611829719,32%2083811,170000800007
__Mikkel Boedker (Chi)X5910616-800152610426639,62%1563010,690000000004
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X16112-30081014387,14%520812,970000800004
David FisherX8231417660059869336333,23%78138616,900441116000063
Jan RuttaX615914-540325449312710,20%60116919,171348770003133
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X65311141021555766431224,69%82134020,620222760002172
__Christopher Tanev (Ott)X9011020967310,00%1017018,87011221000025
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X56310131019546705728215,26%72117020,900110550002147
Nicolas DeschampsX577613420202660293511,67%74838,470000200002
Josh MansonX771910118925106906321201,59%96155220,160110810002235
Ben Harpur (R)X53044-14561056532614130,00%5383015,66000060000117
Marcus KrugerX6022-2002117320,00%18714,4600001000016
Josh GodfreyX8011020062100,00%513817,24000010000015
Jonathan RacineX1000020110200,00%31918,550000000003
Chris SummersX3000100102010,00%14916,420000000008
James LivingstonX4000-140316010,00%1379,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter MuellerX2048,61%20534319000,775120002200555
Ty Rattie (TOT)X2439,84%1284917000,82080001100153
__Ty Rattie (Ari)X0033,33%652000,75000001100
__Ty Rattie (NYR)X2440,16%1224415000,82080001100
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X2247,17%1064023000,69470000044135
__Jake Guentzel (Tor)X2247,76%672818000,67240000044
__Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0046,15%39125000,78230000044
Jack JohnsonX000,00%07761000,51002100170130
Clarke MacArthurX2146,74%922919000,643151010190423
Mathieu PerreaultX3147,23%9741913000,63010100084243
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X2060,98%412612010,64120010064322
__Kevin Labanc (LA )X0066,67%320000,31010000064
__Kevin Labanc (Dal)X1060,00%1594000,59000010064
__Kevin Labanc (Mon)X0025,00%451000,68000000064
__Kevin Labanc (NYR)X1068,42%19107010,75110000064
Mark McNeillX3053,85%651221000,52000000072200
Matt ReadX1041,67%363122000,401200100167112
Damon Severson (TOT)X310,00%02653100,2600000001919021
__Damon Severson (Buf)X310,00%02342100,3400000001919
__Damon Severson (NYR)X000,00%0311000,0000000001919
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0052,17%462223000,43220010082041
__Artem Anisimov (Chi)X0040,00%511000,00000000082
__Artem Anisimov (NYR)X0053,66%412122000,48220010082
Boone Jenner (TOT)X2149,82%8491419000,3300010001313202
__Boone Jenner (Bos)X2149,42%6881117000,3900010001313
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X0051,55%16132000,0900000001313
Andrew CoppX1047,29%5711228000,48000000077120
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X2042,86%28178000,4300000001212100
__Mikkel Boedker (Chi)X2047,62%21147000,5100000001212
__Mikkel Boedker (NYR)X0028,57%731000,1900000001212
David FisherX100,00%13031000,250100000229012
Jan RuttaX010,00%01847000,240000000227210
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000,00%01527000,21000100320110
__Christopher Tanev (Ott)X000,00%013000,12000000320
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X000,00%01424000,22000100320
Nicolas DeschampsX2143,48%23166000,54010000000111
Josh MansonX000,00%01442000,130121200391000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%01031000,100010100447001
Marcus KrugerX0052,38%6302000,46000000022000
Josh GodfreyX000,00%035000,140000000235000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%010000,00000000055000
Chris SummersX000,00%013000,000000000336000
James LivingstonX000,00%100000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman44211470,9152,582539401091285614210,700304237526
Connor Hellebuyck42162040,9112,742430211111252534320,750204040425

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX813551862600501402868018612,24%38166920,6011718411852247132
Nikita KucherovX8235458019335128813109218811,29%39158719,354162029188000131
Mitchell MarnerX82284472130083973011051969,30%23156819,125131826190000445
Chris Higgins (TOT)X82194463-935589120277691826,86%25152318,586111714159011240
__Chris Higgins (Chi)X55133245-132556785199501286,53%19103918,89661212112011135
__Chris Higgins (Car)X9246-2401014266237,69%115016,6704421000002
__Chris Higgins (Det)X18481266012215213317,69%533418,5701103700014
Ryan DzingelX78212243-110010573136327815,44%35132817,0349131015800000
Leo KomarovX82132841-4140129119196581046,63%38141417,25281014133000132
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X761228400808680167661067,19%27125416,50481218146000035
__Alex Galchenyuk (Cal)X4391524580324410942738,26%1770616,412461279000035
__Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X17077-8002873917150,00%326515,5703343000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (Det)X1636930026291971815,79%728417,7321323700001
Justin SchultzX82820281120229511249427,14%68172621,0543723214000015
Kelsey TessierX82121527-600247214142928,51%2394311,50000010003129
Kevin ShattenkirkX8252126-510070949431255,32%99189123,0645961550112145
Marc Staal (TOT)X7841519586101721019030434,44%70159720,4823581480111112
__Marc Staal (Phi)X29044-73954931366130,00%2351117,61011258011162
__Marc Staal (Det)X494111512475123705424307,41%47108622,17224690000049
Kevin HayesX8251217-360556611250634,46%20105312,84022210100000
Alexander PetrovicX814121605551371007231265,56%81170521,050110400000124
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X804913-560344210542753,81%137679,5901112200001
__Jordan Schroeder (Ott)X3623524015165018284,00%53349,260000400000
__Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X8000-5202711870,00%29611,970000200000
__Jordan Schroeder (Det)X36268-20017194416404,55%63389,3901111600001
Zemgus GirgensonsX827512-24078578625428,14%2085710,45000010000016
Oscar LindbergX675712-220062429333635,38%968710,26000218000011
Samuel BlaisX524812-130064468523624,71%965412,5800002000000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X43167526041452212144,55%4173517,0900008000040
__Robert Bortuzzo (Clb)X30145318030331711115,88%2050616,8800005000024
__Robert Bortuzzo (Phi)X8011140672120,00%1414317,9200000000014
__Robert Bortuzzo (Det)X5011140553010,00%78516,970000300002
Derek Forbort (TOT)X3807721202941209150,00%3764216,9000001000141
__Derek Forbort (Tor)X2004458019248390,00%2134617,2900000000123
__Derek Forbort (Car)X2000020120000,00%33215,800000000005
__Derek Forbort (Det)X16033-32091512660,00%1326516,5700001000013
Michael Stone (TOT)X33044-111004039221390,00%2762018,7800004000071
__Michael Stone (Chi)X15022-1000161610140,00%1828819,2200001000051
__Michael Stone (Det)X18022-11002423121250,00%933218,4200003000020
Adam PolasekX23123-100171911579,09%1835015,2200000000014
Tyler WotherspoonX14112-64091116336,25%721615,440000000006
Alexei PonikarovskyX810112074111100.00%3799,860000100007
Nick SorensenX2011-120101000,00%0199,670000000000
Nicolas ShoreX1000-200001200,00%098,700000000000
Max GaedeX2000-100301020,00%0189,250000000000
Radko GudasX1100028012145310,00%617015,480000000007
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (TOT)X12000200947550,00%11038,570000000000
__Zach Nastasiuk (Clb)X12000200947550,00%11038,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX6651,36%19474838011,035190000032894
Nikita KucherovX5450,54%936821111,013200100043874
Mitchell MarnerX4256,63%836428000,92390001100662
Chris Higgins (TOT)X2151,08%17524124100,831100100120217
__Chris Higgins (Chi)X0050,15%13142612100,87190100120
__Chris Higgins (Car)X1152,63%15263000,80000000120
__Chris Higgins (Det)X1054,55%28699000,72010000120
Ryan DzingelX6242,05%882724100,65000001100444
Leo KomarovX0248,27%13883121000,58000000011240
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1044,05%8493515000,64370000022214
__Alex Galchenyuk (Cal)X0043,70%714219000,68110000022
__Alex Galchenyuk (Car)X0047,90%119104000,53010000022
__Alex Galchenyuk (Det)X1031,25%1642000,63250000022
Justin SchultzX110,00%03457000,322400000101120
Kelsey TessierX4146,89%5142921000,57000000077103
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%02764000,28000000094202
Marc Staal (TOT)X100,00%02647000,241101100111000
__Marc Staal (Phi)X000,00%0714000,161101000111
__Marc Staal (Det)X100,00%01933000,280000100111
Kevin HayesX1063,64%331810000,32120000011001
Alexander PetrovicX100,00%01446000,1900001001913001
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X1061,90%21308000,34000000033001
__Jordan Schroeder (Ott)X0066,67%9114000,30000000033
__Jordan Schroeder (Clb)X0066,67%341000,00000000033
__Jordan Schroeder (Det)X1055,56%9153000,47000000033
Zemgus GirgensonsX3045,86%3621018000,28110000088023
Oscar LindbergX1047,83%23189000,35000000062011
Samuel BlaisX0147,37%19179000,3700000001111011
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%0713000,19000000054000
__Robert Bortuzzo (Clb)X000,00%0710000,20000000054
__Robert Bortuzzo (Phi)X000,00%000000,14000000054
__Robert Bortuzzo (Det)X000,00%003000,24000000054
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%01223000,220000000183001
__Derek Forbort (Tor)X000,00%0614000,230000000183
__Derek Forbort (Car)X000,00%010000,000000000183
__Derek Forbort (Det)X000,00%059000,230000000183
Michael Stone (TOT)X000,00%0630000,130000000332000
__Michael Stone (Chi)X000,00%0411000,140000000332
__Michael Stone (Det)X000,00%0219000,120000000332
Adam PolasekX000,00%029100,17000000170000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%037000,18000000083000
Alexei PonikarovskyX000,00%010000,25000000044001
Nick SorensenX000,00%000001,03000001100000
Nicolas ShoreX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Max GaedeX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Radko GudasX000,00%016000,00000000066000
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (TOT)X000,00%300000,000000000116000
__Zach Nastasiuk (Clb)X000,00%300000,000000000116
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick55311380,9272,263236201221668791220,73345542810103
Marek Schwarz (TOT)35131120,8962,9517272085821413220,667212655321
__Marek Schwarz (Car)30101010,8903,1614230075682338220,722182144
__Marek Schwarz (Det)53110,9281,97304201013975000,3333511

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX823445791360581232757417212,36%29160119,5381422301890003108
James NealX8234326616795185902605916613,08%32161219,661071727192101679
Josh BaileyX72201939-512089821755410711,43%26118516,451568763035109
Ryan SpoonerX82112334-16195829017261976,40%31130215,8841514122000014
Kyle PalmieriX82112233-63957770194671365,67%40118014,39022646011038
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X8291726-5400816114659896,16%34103912,670000700016
__Alex Chiasson (Car)X68814220340674711954756,72%2484712,450000500016
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X14134-5601414275143,70%1019213,740000200000
Brock Nelson (TOT)X81719260140858813239915,30%28124215,3402289720210118
__Brock Nelson (NYI)X1113440018101041310,00%314813,5000000000118
__Brock Nelson (Mon)X4521012214046437217462,78%1968215,15000572101674
__Brock Nelson (Buf)X254610-60021355018328,00%641216,48022326101326
Oliver Ekman Larsson (TOT)X696172320500131818338327,23%68138120,0113412180011035
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Col)X901112017910450,00%1217018,9300022100001
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Tor)X434913122408249462698,70%4385019,77123612400009
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Buf)X1727972403223278187,41%1336021,20011435011026
Taylor BeckX7812921-13404280116398210,34%27103113,2201113000005
Nick CousinsX7551520-7100604512839803,91%127329,7600004000010
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X7521719-827593857433362,70%84163521,80044101040002167
__Jay Bouwmeester (LV )X6611617-327583776430271,56%79142421,570448860002148
__Jay Bouwmeester (Buf)X9112-500108103910,00%521123,46000218000019
Phillip DigiuseppeX6810414-700514966253715,15%66549,621011700000
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X827714-48040609827507,14%127739,420112400004
__Ryan Carpenter (Ana)X6662808031466119289,84%75828,820112400003
__Ryan Carpenter (Buf)X16156-400914378222,70%519011,890000000001
Cam Fowler (TOT)X8111314-1220381139736471,03%86191123,6001161510001173
__Cam Fowler (Que)X33123-110017494213132,38%3878723,86011150000158
__Cam Fowler (NYR)X30077-3208432717160,00%2671623,87000369000076
__Cam Fowler (Buf)X180442001321286180,00%2240822,66000232000039
Riley SheahanX676713-221551309422756,38%135908,810000300000
David Savard (TOT)X7611112-4780108675226221,92%61121716,01000343000046
__David Savard (Car)X62189260079523817152,63%4995515,40000223000034
__David Savard (Buf)X14033-6180291514970,00%1226218,71000120000011
Jordan Weal (TOT)X525611480292348122010,42%124298,260000600002
__Jordan Weal (Mon)X515510380292348112010,42%124208,240000200002
__Jordan Weal (Buf)X1011100000100,00%098,930000300000
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X61268106019532716137,41%5095415,6400006000167
__Nikita Nikitin (Was)X61268106019532716137,41%5095415,6400006000167
Christian Djoos (R)X69268132047684919174,08%58122317,720000240222108
Matt BenningX76257-1226097926726292,99%93151119,8810151170001138
AJ JenksX411201355342125,00%14310,700000000001
Alex HutchingsX13101100712105510,00%41299,940000100000
Tanner FritzX14101-1201113143157,14%717212,2800000000027
Julian MelchioriX4011020235120,00%05413,580000000000
Austin LeviX701131001163210,00%611416,230000000004
Joel ChampagneX9011-1001263540,00%2778,600000000001
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X12011-2006612190,00%21078,900000100001
__Sean Kuraly (Mon)X12011-2006612190,00%21078,900000100001
Georgy GuryanovX13011100764440,00%31289,810000000000
Justin HachéX14011-310012146330,00%521115,0400002000013
Alex PlanteX1000-100100110,00%11716,880000000001
Mark ArcobelloX1000000001000,00%188,350000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X1000-100101000,00%12423,780000200001
__Oscar Fantenberg (Car)X1000-100101000,00%12423,780000200001
Timotej Sille (R)X4000000347170,00%0369,030000000000
Matt FrattinX4000-100722140,00%2328,070000000000
Shane O'BrienX6000100182100,00%811018,310000000008
Yann SauveX8000-54011123030,00%915118,8600002000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX6450,36%18195428010,99150000011670
James NealX3137,68%2073725100,82390100011559
Josh BaileyX1148,97%6293521000,66230000140132
Ryan SpoonerX1242,63%1903819000,52000011100004
Kyle PalmieriX2140,63%644622000,56161000041021
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X0043,48%462518000,50000000081111
__Alex Chiasson (Car)X0043,75%322015000,52000000081
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X0042,86%1453000,42000000081
Brock Nelson (TOT)X3043,80%4112817000,420000001150110
__Brock Nelson (NYI)X0033,33%632000,540000001150
__Brock Nelson (Mon)X1048,31%89168000,350000001150
__Brock Nelson (Buf)X2042,72%31697000,490000001150
Oliver Ekman Larsson (TOT)X10100.00%14533000,33000000065012
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Col)X000,00%073000,12000000065
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Tor)X100,00%02523000,31000000065
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Buf)X00100.00%1137000,50000000065
Taylor BeckX1136,36%442314000,41000000022100
Nick CousinsX1045,91%4771913000,55000000000111
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X010,00%03252000,23000010072012
__Jay Bouwmeester (LV )X010,00%03245000,24000010072
__Jay Bouwmeester (Buf)X000,00%007000,19000000072
Phillip DigiuseppeX2351,61%311710000,43000000044002
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X0041,18%136911000,36000000011011
__Ryan Carpenter (Ana)X0050,00%2669000,27000000011
__Ryan Carpenter (Buf)X0039,09%11032000,63000000011
Cam Fowler (TOT)X010,00%02264000,150000000547011
__Cam Fowler (Que)X010,00%0931000,080000000547
__Cam Fowler (NYR)X000,00%0819000,200000000547
__Cam Fowler (Buf)X000,00%0514000,200000000547
Riley SheahanX0163,16%191112000,44000010011031
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%01828000,200000000241001
__David Savard (Car)X000,00%01021000,190000000241
__David Savard (Buf)X000,00%087000,230000000241
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1043,12%109107000,51000000011020
__Jordan Weal (Mon)X1042,99%107107000,48000000011
__Jordan Weal (Buf)X0050,00%200002,24000000011
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X010,00%0826000,17000000083000
__Nikita Nikitin (Was)X010,00%0826000,17000000083
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%01837000,13000000044011
Matt BenningX000,00%02849000,0900000001614000
AJ JenksX0050,00%200000,93000010066000
Alex HutchingsX0162,50%811000,15000000066001
Tanner FritzX0050,00%635000,12000001300000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,37000000042000
Austin LeviX000,00%003000,180000001330000
Joel ChampagneX0047,22%3611000,26000000088000
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X0050,00%401000,19000000310000
__Sean Kuraly (Mon)X0050,00%401000,19000000310
Georgy GuryanovX0033,33%321000,160000000131000
Justin HachéX000,00%012000,090000000144000
Alex PlanteX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mark ArcobelloX0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000219000
__Oscar Fantenberg (Car)X000,00%000000,000000000219
Timotej Sille (R)X0066,67%1810000,00000000044000
Matt FrattinX000,00%011000,00000000041000
Shane O'BrienX000,00%003000,0000000001515000
Yann SauveX000,00%014000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth54292040,9172,563214221371646750330,931295423764
Vitaly Kolesnik (TOT)21000,9202,56940045028001,000416100
__Vitaly Kolesnik (NYR)10000,7506,2829003125000,000003
__Vitaly Kolesnik (Buf)11000,9740,92650013823001,000413
Elvis Merzlikins (R)51400,9182,57280001214677001,000446000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RichardsX823638747139251461302808115412,86%24144717,6413142733158000224
Evgeni DadonovX8226265212068962026911812,87%29148118,061282032176000235
Max DomiX82143751172013189209761226,70%25143017,437152225159000036
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X82262450-1555108701856211814,05%31132116,11581312137000241
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X79202545-1200831061965110310,20%31135817,19561120134000060
__Joe Pavelski (LV )X3410919180445076213413,16%1960217,70336754000047
__Joe Pavelski (Ott)X45101626-2120395612030698,33%1275616,802351379000013
Travis KonecnyX82172744371511688233691607,30%40150618,365712161280119210
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X8272633-7140544514455994,86%2195911,701121310114000023
__Sebastian Wannstrom (NJ )X18112-2402013338233,03%523412,9900029000017
__Sebastian Wannstrom (Clb)X18145200108268113,85%821411,910000200006
__Sebastian Wannstrom (Ott)X4652126-710024248539655,88%851111,1111213810300000
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X83102232-580646315941826,29%32121214,6048121116500027
__Sam Reinhart (Clb)X3761319-52026346717378,96%1762917,00471188900000
__Sam Reinhart (Ott)X46491306038299224454,35%1558312,6701137600027
Tomas PlekanecX82131730210072116124446910,48%41133316,250111161126262
Andrei MarkovX8122729101801016211914056721,43%87187723,172467890001161
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X8142125-20415751039031344,44%93182822,5725791280000193
__Ron Hainsey (Van)X6531619-1737564766925264,35%81146422,531345930000136
__Ron Hainsey (Ott)X16156-340112721684,76%1236422,74123435000057
Patrick MaroonX8211102135001116113246858,33%15101612,3900003101359
Zach WerenskiX7121719118051916029293,33%99167223,5514551260003233
Jakub JerabekX7201414-38042703317160,00%61128617,860111320221140
Melker KarlssonX825712-74072819733625,15%2498111,96000000116224
Carl GunnarssonX824812-1023561765536227,27%79154718,861343611012291
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X814610-3260103966123216,56%81144217,801013320002104
__Calvin de Haan (Clb)X37224-21005337221179,09%2961016,5000001000128
__Calvin de Haan (Ott)X44246-116050593912145,13%5283218,90101331000176
Dean KukanX52358320173729181110,34%4378315,05112223000013
Charles HudonX15404140103213919,05%21389,190000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX21011001031033,33%0178,730000000000
Victor AntipinX1000000200000,00%32020,170000000000
Zbynek MichalekX2000-200114010,00%43617,830000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RichardsX6355,45%16164221211,02091221100774
Evgeni DadonovX4239,53%1293820000,703120000120527
Max DomiX1146,88%964125000,71150001100022
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X7341,30%924222010,761400000106812
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4151,50%13032821010,662110000011222
__Joe Pavelski (LV )X3152,39%523119010,63170000011
__Joe Pavelski (Ott)X1050,90%7801712000,69140000011
Travis KonecnyX3345,21%735718100,58010100062104
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X0148,57%353510000,690000001130301
__Sebastian Wannstrom (NJ )X0050,00%6131000,170000001130
__Sebastian Wannstrom (Clb)X0160,00%1040000,470000001130
__Sebastian Wannstrom (Ott)X0042,11%19189001,020000001130
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X1132,65%493615000,53110000033222
__Sam Reinhart (Clb)X1135,71%28134000,60110000033
__Sam Reinhart (Ott)X0028,57%212311000,45000000033
Tomas PlekanecX5153,85%10791933000,4547000003320224
Andrei MarkovX000,00%17766000,311501000361120
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X210,00%01263000,270000101120003
__Ron Hainsey (Van)X210,00%0854000,260000101120
__Ron Hainsey (Ott)X000,00%049000,330000001120
Patrick MaroonX1043,86%57359000,410000000113032
Zach WerenskiX010,00%02745000,230000000342001
Jakub JerabekX000,00%01137000,2200000007216001
Melker KarlssonX0052,72%6431822000,24000000052111
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%01436000,1600001001615000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X110,00%11748000,1400000002421011
__Calvin de Haan (Clb)X000,00%1422000,1300000002421
__Calvin de Haan (Ott)X110,00%01326000,1400000002421
Dean KukanX020,00%0621000,2000000001212010
Charles HudonX2020,00%543000,58000000022001
Hunter ShinkarukX0160,00%500001,15000001100001
Victor AntipinX000,00%000000,000000000256000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%001000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth2210720,9252,2011752043574266000,800151864132
Robin Lehner64312480,9182,503812821591935922430,7673064181281

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX8127588579430140105313921848,63%35160219,7851823321670113129
Taylor Hall (TOT)X8332346635820135923017717810,63%36163119,65961529189011595
__Taylor Hall (Mon)X12437020292038112110,53%724520,42101126000016
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X10549-800141342112711,90%320220,20404124000003
__Taylor Hall (SJ )X6123275011562092592215513010,41%26118419,41461016123011576
Aleksander BarkovX8227336038071142273821629,89%49166220,272911141701016169
Sébastian AhoX82213051-322109888277751847,58%27156919,145611201680009107
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X8124164052358574146376716,44%39142117,5464101599101595
__Charlie Coyle (NJ )X451762342153636102285016,67%1871815,9621352800000
__Charlie Coyle (SJ )X367101712049384491715,91%2170319,534371071101595
Elias LindholmX82182240-7807379141467712,77%30155118,919514281680114169
Joseph BlandisiX811515308255575717746958,47%2397011,9700011200001
Adam LarssonX8291827-9571513611412743457,09%117191823,3921391700002170
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X74161026364551237982213719,51%37134018,114157114213887
__Scott Hartnell (Det)X591382128355996969203518,84%34112018,984157114213887
__Scott Hartnell (SJ )X1532581002410131223,08%322114,710000000000
Scott LaughtonX69914233215575910019579,00%1884212,2000005000316
Erik Cernak (R)X80221232162101051378140362,47%90169721,2115671691012179
John CarlsonX8271522-57009912510142376,93%106204224,90347101680002176
Francois Bouchard (TOT)X7981220200114412133726,61%2089611,350000300000
__Francois Bouchard (Bos)X64810181008399928578,08%1677712,140000200000
__Francois Bouchard (SJ )X1502210035225150,00%41207,980000100000
Gabriel DumontX82713206115102518422478,33%207168,7300001000034
Michael MerschX8241115-42041449142624,40%116838,330000800006
Eric FehrX678513-240122970135711,43%125768,590000700000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X8311213-7195761235616321,79%97188422,7011211000005277
__Dennis Seidenberg (Chi)X65189-1113561994314222,33%77148322,811121960005225
__Dennis Seidenberg (SJ )X180444601524132100,00%2040222,3200004000053
Johnny BoychukX82279832071875433233,70%68140317,110001420000139
Marc Methot (TOT)X830551314052854314270,00%68126315,2100003000194
__Marc Methot (NYI)X21011-120151710770,00%1936217,2200000000041
__Marc Methot (SJ )X62044141203768337200,00%4990114,5300003000153
Bobby Farnham (TOT)X31011401241025,00%0278,880000000001
__Bobby Farnham (NYR)X21011201020050,00%0178,520000000001
__Bobby Farnham (SJ )X1000020022100,00%0109,600000000000
Scott KosmachukX51010208153620,00%0438,500000000000
Jarred TinordiX2011000323040,00%43014,820000000000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X1000060000000,00%087,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4155,23%18164730001,065140420380564
Taylor Hall (TOT)X9338,83%1034425100,812141210071456
__Taylor Hall (Mon)X3033,33%2769000,57020000071
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X1040,00%1043000,89020000071
__Taylor Hall (SJ )X5340,91%663413100,842101210071
Aleksander BarkovX6350,63%17385340100,725100002200552
Sébastian AhoX2237,36%915931010,65050020320525
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X4150,00%801727000,56041002200552
__Charlie Coyle (NJ )X4135,00%401114000,64031002200
__Charlie Coyle (SJ )X0065,00%40613000,48010002200
Elias LindholmX6151,22%2462723010,52040001300203
Joseph BlandisiX2223,33%303816010,62000100077311
Adam LarssonX210,00%03960000,28001110055221
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X0146,15%78923120,39000011100204
__Scott Hartnell (Det)X0045,31%64820120,38000011100
__Scott Hartnell (SJ )X0150,00%1413000,45000001100
Scott LaughtonX0152,03%5421520000,550001000147214
Erik Cernak (R)X000,00%02550000,270002000338110
John CarlsonX200,00%03858000,22110000054012
Francois Bouchard (TOT)X1045,45%331717000,450000001150002
__Francois Bouchard (Bos)X1044,83%291316000,460000001150
__Francois Bouchard (SJ )X0050,00%441000,330000001150
Gabriel DumontX0346,79%3271114000,56001001100213
Michael MerschX0245,00%20187000,440000000248101
Eric FehrX1052,38%21187000,450100000145000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%01656000,140000101530010
__Dennis Seidenberg (Chi)X000,00%01541000,120000101530
__Dennis Seidenberg (SJ )X000,00%0115000,200000001530
Johnny BoychukX100,00%01352000,1300000002720010
Marc Methot (TOT)X000,00%0234000,0800000008316000
__Marc Methot (NYI)X000,00%017000,0600000008316
__Marc Methot (SJ )X000,00%0127000,0900000008316
Bobby Farnham (TOT)X000,00%001000,75000000011000
__Bobby Farnham (NYR)X000,00%001001,17000000011
__Bobby Farnham (SJ )X000,00%000000,00000000011
Scott KosmachukX100,00%001000,47000000062001
Jarred TinordiX000,00%002000,67000000000000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X000,00%000000,000000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson2713910,9242,3215020058765383000,77892359431
Semyon Varlamov59282290,9152,623484421521783819210,667425922486

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TanguayX823044741425599792949217310,20%26147517,9811142535204000110
Anze KopitarX7429406910260911142627416211,07%29137618,598111933177000280
Ryan JohansenX8228376594801381222488315611,29%34145017,688111932160000241
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X84173148-134359672249761306,83%24139116,5685132017600000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Col)X3861319-10175493111833715,08%1165017,10336109000000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Dal)X46111829-3260474113143598,40%1374216,12527108600000
Jeff Carter (TOT)X81143347-15200101127241601235,81%29146918,1441014151870003117
__Jeff Carter (Ari)X6101-8006719345,26%211018,3500011200019
__Jeff Carter (Dal)X75133346-720095120222571195,86%27135918,1241014141760002108
Filip ForsbergX821827454280119711794410710,06%23137716,7949131616000006
Andre BurakowskyX821724411221579681615411610,56%27126615,431345113011013
Jared SpurgeonX807212841807710810027307,00%90176422,05481216201000044
Chandler StephensonX771114255235637512837748,59%2098012,7200008000430
Craig SmithX801014241140746113234677,58%19116814,5901144700000
Brady SkjeiX7551318-233582775736218,77%57139018,5434711171000012
Niklas HjalmarssonX814141813160611118131334,94%103174421,53000090003178
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X498917220363565145112,31%1465713,42011039000348
Matthew PecaX827101750050579536737,37%118179,96000022026108
Travis Sanheim (R)X723912-814051816326344,76%73144920,120113110000197
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X832810-231586943716215,41%94151818,290000100111152
__Deryk Engelland (Mon)X3322416028321681112,50%3554816,6200004000041
__Deryk Engelland (Dal)X50066-32555862218100,00%5996919,38000060111111
Phil DeSimoneX47224-412068263416245,88%548310,2800003011167
Mattias TedenbyX82131204251240,00%0587,270000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X181124120141466316,67%2029216,2400002000125
Michael McCarronX9101-1206414037,14%2879,7100000000014
Kurtis MacDermidX2011420332020,00%23215,910000000000
Andrew MacdonaldX17011102011175740,00%1229517,3300002000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TanguayX9248,54%1035426221,0061300100215102
Anze KopitarX4357,75%14773617001,000110000071683
Ryan JohansenX5152,74%12974218000,90010000510616
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X7150,70%714824000,692100101500233
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Col)X3047,37%382211000,58160101500
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Dal)X4154,55%332613000,78140001500
Jeff Carter (TOT)X1254,31%11843124000,643130003300216
__Jeff Carter (Ari)X0054,62%11901000,18010003300
__Jeff Carter (Dal)X1254,27%10653123000,683120003300
Filip ForsbergX2242,31%783420000,65150000530105
Andre BurakowskyX2450,49%1033019000,65011000051341
Jared SpurgeonX010,00%03645000,32000000044001
Chandler StephensonX1147,55%2862720000,51110100011042
Craig SmithX1046,43%562317000,41000000120211
Brady SkjeiX100,00%01342000,26110000087012
Niklas HjalmarssonX10100.00%11054000,210000000176002
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X2039,29%28234000,52000000011120
Matthew PecaX1046,09%447256000,420000000151000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%01943000,170000000151000
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%01652000,130000100551000
__Deryk Engelland (Mon)X000,00%0419000,150000000551
__Deryk Engelland (Dal)X000,00%01233000,120000100551
Phil DeSimoneX1172,73%1164000,17000000033011
Mattias TedenbyX00100.00%100001,03000000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%016000,14000000022100
Michael McCarronX000,00%444000,23000000022000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%001000,63000000000001
Andrew MacdonaldX000,00%008000,070000001170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider62331880,9252,263562411341785787200,7353458241364
Magnus Hellberg2410920,9132,7413132060687314010,80052255202
Scott Wedgewood21010,9122,761090055731000,750823001

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc SavardX82444084153351931253218418813,71%34156119,0411213229196314792
Henrik ZetterbergX8223426501407899277882058,30%22154318,824141826199000276
Cam AtkinsonX8029285748073702367614912,29%35150118,7611102119193000160
Jonathan DrouinX7813375091154692179681287,26%27149719,198816201770113116
Tyson BarrieX82103646-21807012821072714,76%83196123,92591432232000072
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X83192443115915172951684910211,31%32142017,1147111518500009
__Bobby Ryan (Chi)X1727901352925315176,45%628516,7712333900002
__Bobby Ryan (Min)X6617173411461014370137448512,41%26113517,203581214600007
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X80152540-42408388198411067,58%18129116,14189681101761
__Artturi Lehkonen (Tor)X192462401917267207,69%528214,8500002101433
__Artturi Lehkonen (Que)X42111526-4160494513323648,27%865815,66156337000317
__Artturi Lehkonen (Min)X19268-24015263911225,13%535118,50033341000011
Jamie McGinnX82181634122408581110296016,36%38151118,4352714163101592
Jake MuzzinX81925341492201451169439389,57%89184622,79336111820000106
Landon FerraroX82171229-42408571182621029,34%26123915,11000586000030
Brian Boyle (TOT)X8310162604551259911040609,09%28122414,752024430003104
__Brian Boyle (Que)X6461218-140092767927387,59%2295814,97202443000281
__Brian Boyle (Min)X19448155332331132212,90%626613,9900000000123
Mark Giordano (TOT)X82322251441010711210937362,75%94196523,9618991640115162
__Mark Giordano (Que)X34088-320048554412180,00%4481924,09044449000268
__Mark Giordano (Min)X48314174241059576525184,62%50114623,871455115011394
Jacob Josefson (Min)X7910919-800516892335710,87%1479710,0900007000010
__Jacob Josefson (Min)X7910919-800516892335710,87%1479710,0900007000010
Kevin Quick (TOT)X8321416-36017816921242,90%71142417,15123591000075
__Kevin Quick (Chi)X17145200102823664,35%1737321,92011241000057
__Kevin Quick (Min)X6611011-5607534615182,17%54105115,92112350000018
Brendan Smith (TOT)X8111314-1026076884616342,17%84137216,940000300003118
__Brendan Smith (Nas)X14000-540212273100,00%2626819,1100002600007
__Brendan Smith (Tor)X11011-36011123220,00%1018616,9000000000024
__Brendan Smith (Min)X5611213-216044543611222,78%4891916,4000005000387
Ross JohnstonX4994136235673965173213,85%849710,150000100000
Marco Scandella (TOT)X311101121151839211174,76%3655617,9300006000034
__Marco Scandella (Que)X120114404137100,00%918515,3800005000020
__Marco Scandella (Min)X191910-2751426141077,14%2737119,5500001000014
Vinni LettieriX63358-70037275516435,45%64927,820001000000
Adam Tambellini (R)X1314550071012658,33%418414,1701112100000
Morgan EllisX15123500141615986,67%924216,160000900007
Jiri SekacX110331003620890,00%21009,110000000000
Jeff SchultzX2000-120440000,00%12914,460000000000
Philippe DupuisX5000-400423130,00%2367,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc SavardX10554,02%16684638031,0841000100111392
Henrik ZetterbergX0352,53%14035829000,84290000062245
Cam AtkinsonX9446,24%934720010,76160000088654
Jonathan DrouinX2049,49%4914027000,67261000022333
Tyson BarrieX110,00%07055000,470100000146122
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2241,98%813622000,61691111200334
__Bobby Ryan (Chi)X0033,33%1887000,63340101200
__Bobby Ryan (Min)X2244,44%632815000,60351011200
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X2149,21%633319000,62010000180150
__Artturi Lehkonen (Tor)X1058,33%1272000,43000000180
__Artturi Lehkonen (Que)X1040,63%32219000,79000000180
__Artturi Lehkonen (Min)X0157,89%1958000,46010000180
Jamie McGinnX3234,88%861436000,45020000081116
Jake MuzzinX010,00%03845000,37111120011222
Landon FerraroX3246,65%3284522000,47010000033131
Brian Boyle (TOT)X3150,57%8821821000,42030010076012
__Brian Boyle (Que)X1152,47%6671216000,38030000076
__Brian Boyle (Min)X2044,65%21565000,60000010076
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000,00%04551000,25130020055002
__Mark Giordano (Que)X000,00%02022000,20000000055
__Mark Giordano (Min)X000,00%02529000,30130020055
Jacob Josefson (Min)X2043,37%3321712000,4800000001010201
__Jacob Josefson (Min)X2043,37%3321712000,4800000001010
Kevin Quick (TOT)X000,00%03338000,220000001530011
__Kevin Quick (Chi)X000,00%089000,270000001530
__Kevin Quick (Min)X000,00%02529000,210000001530
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000,00%01040000,200000000403000
__Brendan Smith (Nas)X000,00%013000,000000000403
__Brendan Smith (Tor)X000,00%035000,110000000403
__Brendan Smith (Min)X000,00%0632000,280000000403
Ross JohnstonX2045,45%1179000,52001000077121
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000,00%0518000,400000100168100
__Marco Scandella (Que)X000,00%024000,110000000168
__Marco Scandella (Min)X000,00%0314000,540000100168
Vinni LettieriX1139,00%100114000,32000000130000
Adam Tambellini (R)X0011,11%923000,54000001100000
Morgan EllisX000,00%025000,25000000033010
Jiri SekacX000,00%510000,60000000066000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%000000,000000000283000
Philippe DupuisX0055,56%910000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)572718100,9242,353349221311714758210,667455524963
__Ondrej Pavelec (Nas)40191290,9302,19244321891265572110,600354017
__Ondrej Pavelec (Min)178610,9062,789060142449186100,90010157
Andrew Hammond3717930,9132,4717764173838366410,600152854220