Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 3 mars 2021 at 20:00

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX34192342930050741635312411,66%566719,61461044120000325
Tyler SeguinX341123345003151131411018,40%662118,271892211400000
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X35330331318025315822365,17%3178522,421101134108000038
__Tyson Barrie (Min)X132911320592210109,09%929022,28145103500003
__Tyson Barrie (Col)X22121221016020223612262,78%2249522,510662472000035
Taylor HallX25131932916104027100366713,00%448419,371672793000428
Jeff CarterX3414122691002662111208412,61%664819,06911029103011586
Ethan BearX34022224341034253918340,00%4572821,4105524102000159
Calle JarnkrokX347121994012238020458,75%353115,63178158300000
Travis Konecny (TOT)X3469151222024237223588,33%662318,3313416105000034
__Travis Konecny (Ott)X294711812016166218486,45%653518,460331589000034
__Travis Konecny (Col)X52244100871051020,00%08817,5510111600000
Jake DeBruskX348614080262349214216,33%755916,4423599200000
Nick RitchieX3441014731557236516556,15%357316,860001252000273
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X357613-66036318017648,75%459416,98101316101373
__Artturi Lehkonen (Min)X13224-3201292810207,14%222917,6500018000021
__Artturi Lehkonen (Col)X22549-3402422527449,62%236516,5910128101352
Nate SchmidtX3131013-228037183212269,38%4164320,751011262000167
Niklas HjalmarssonX3139121110020203081810,00%4361119,70000311000072
Karl AlznerX343811218018231971415,79%3959717,5700003000177
Justin FaulkX293710-2602712359238,57%3055819,23325229000005
Quinton HowdenX296391808193351518,18%12127,320000100009
Dominik KubalikX3414556023245016302,00%249714,6301182700001
Zack SmithX34134-535152284010242,50%02457,200001100013
Tobias EnstromX5213220184213100.00%67615,170000000001
Ryan PilonX3022300201000,00%34715,790000000000
Pius SuterX2000-200002000,00%0136,730000000000
Maxim GolodX2000-120120030,00%12813,750000000000
Scott GlennieX2000-100000000,00%0168,120000000000
Nikita TryamkinX3000-200410100,00%54916,490000000002
Beau StarrettX3000-200300000,00%0237,530000000000
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X5000-100010010,00%0367,190000000000
__Jordan Martinook (Col)X5000-100010010,00%0367,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX8149,85%65600011,26240000011425
Tyler SeguinX0153,71%70000001,09040000410232
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X200,00%000000,84000000410210
__Tyson Barrie (Min)X100,00%000000,76000000410
__Tyson Barrie (Col)X100,00%000000,89000000410
Taylor HallX1144,83%2900111,32231010010420
Jeff CarterX2252,05%90300000,80120000033302
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,600001100345111
Calle JarnkrokX0253,42%7300000,72000000011312
Travis Konecny (TOT)X0056,25%4800100,48110002400000
__Travis Konecny (Ott)X0050,00%4200100,41110002400
__Travis Konecny (Col)X00100.00%600000,91000002400
Jake DeBruskX1144,90%4900000,50000000033030
Nick RitchieX1047,62%4200000,49000010011011
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X2054,90%5100000,44000000022102
__Artturi Lehkonen (Min)X0051,72%2900000,35000000022
__Artturi Lehkonen (Col)X2059,09%2200000,49000000022
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,400000000141000
Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%000000,390000000201011
Karl AlznerX200,00%000000,37000000092012
Justin FaulkX110,00%000000,360000000178000
Quinton HowdenX0150,00%23200000,85000000022011
Dominik KubalikX0036,36%4400000,20000000033001
Zack SmithX0047,37%1900000,33000120066000
Tobias EnstromX000,00%000000,79000000000010
Ryan PilonX000,00%000000,84000000041000
Pius SuterX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Maxim GolodX0050,00%400000,00000000210000
Scott GlennieX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,000000001100000
Beau StarrettX00100.00%100000,00000000031000
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
__Jordan Martinook (Col)X000,00%100000,00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson2517410,9232,31135041526730000,786142113311
Mike Smith (TOT)2010620,8972,83108100514950010,87581817000
__Mike Smith (Min)104320,9002,9453000262590010,875885
__Mike Smith (Col)106300,8942,7255100252360000,00001012

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX352122438004351364410115,44%1066218,90771443118000024
Yanni GourdeX35152237112955862121378712,40%862517,8548123010700004
Danton HeinenX35921309120183490296510,00%262217,771672210200000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X341415298404960109167212,84%360017,662242182000020
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJ )X122463201321368265,56%020316,88000925000013
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Chi)X2212112352036397384616,44%339818,09224125700007
Mats ZuccarelloX351118297160512187265712,64%661917,693692210600005
Kevin FialaX357152248039308329768,43%461717,641341510900002
Robert HaggX35616227220353451112411,76%4773120,872572353000075
Jeff PetryX35418221512027195411327,41%4180322,9313429107000094
Alexander Edler (TOT)X3451015224038293392015,15%3970620,771341260000088
__Alexander Edler (Col)X122354120191284225,00%1322518,7400012000028
__Alexander Edler (Min)X17257-46011151841511,11%1438222,501341057000046
__Alexander Edler (Chi)X51232608271314,29%129919,7700010000014
Alex GoligoskiX3531215-1524042314615406,52%5476821,9424626104011090
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X354913-327521265717467,02%244712,77011744000018
__Ryan Hartman (LA )X4000020211020,00%0194,680000000000
__Ryan Hartman (Chi)X314913-325519255617447,14%242813,82011744000018
Cedric PaquetteX354711-3351547575216457,69%650114,3100001000084
Riley Nash (TOT)X35639-5100222145123213,33%347013,4200011000149
__Riley Nash (Min)X30639-460211941122914,63%341013,6700011000149
__Riley Nash (Chi)X5000-140124030,00%06011,930000000000
Sven AndrighettoX3526800011155517413,64%03429,78022188700000
Joakim NordstromX3543724017193481911,76%43339,5000004000389
Eric GelinasX20167-16011895911,11%1933916,95011123011018
Brad HuntX150771220848470,00%1926017,3100015000026
Brandon DubinskyX262352155182927597,41%12499,5700002000269
Jared CowenX221459220511491311,11%2637817,1800016000038
Hampus LindholmX13022-5601073550,00%1823317,9100000000038
Alan QuineX9011020561530,00%1788,7100000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX4148,39%9300021,30010001400333
Yanni GourdeX1147,39%80600001,18001002400330
Danton HeinenX1050,56%8900000,96000000071022
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1145,06%75900000,97010000041320
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NJ )X0044,75%25700000,59000000041
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (Chi)X1145,22%50200001,16010000041
Mats ZuccarelloX2040,35%5700000,94000000021132
Kevin FialaX1156,82%4400000,71000000044121
Robert HaggX200,00%000000,60000000011012
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,55000000011201
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000,00%000000,42000000210011
__Alexander Edler (Col)X000,00%000000,44000000210
__Alexander Edler (Min)X000,00%000000,37000000210
__Alexander Edler (Chi)X000,00%000000,61000000210
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,39000000230000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0048,57%3500000,58000100055001
__Ryan Hartman (LA )X000,00%100000,00000000055
__Ryan Hartman (Chi)X0050,00%3400000,61000100055
Cedric PaquetteX0047,89%66400000,440010200108012
Riley Nash (TOT)X3049,21%6300000,380000000116011
__Riley Nash (Min)X3048,21%5600000,440000000116
__Riley Nash (Chi)X0057,14%700000,000000000116
Sven AndrighettoX1030,77%1300000,470000000185002
Joakim NordstromX0033,33%2100000,42000000051100
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,41000000000000
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,540000000155001
Brandon DubinskyX0050,32%30800000,40000010033010
Jared CowenX100,00%000000,26000000091001
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,170000000133000
Alan QuineX0042,00%10000000,26000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (TOT)178330,9122,4590621374190010,75041519210
__Linus Ullmark (NJ )52110,9222,2127100101290000,750448
__Linus Ullmark (Chi)126220,9072,5563521272900010,00001111
Jordan Binnington2311910,9062,83125202596300100,00022015210

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX34233053181202570147419815,65%361618,1338112610600008
David PastrnakX342024442412040341353510014,81%261117,984593310600003
Jakub VranaX3492231132515242579195411,39%559617,5329111997000034
Rick Nash (TOT)X3511193062807429120461009,17%663718,1918921930115130
__Rick Nash (Cal)X2991625414063269339799,68%553318,3816718730113124
__Rick Nash (Clb)X62352140113277217,41%110417,2702232000026
John Carlson (TOT)X3542125029531406227426,45%4980122,893253599011192
__John Carlson (SJ )X101451215814199145,26%1222122,121011028011016
__John Carlson (Clb)X2531720-18023264318286,98%3758023,192242571000175
Sean CouturierX34111122-4601868107287110,28%1066819,6523522890004127
Cale MakarX343192282004021429347,14%4570720,8112319106000171
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X3361218-5280522840163515,00%4477523,4931421103000086
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X3000-460356130,00%27023,390003700005
__Dougie Hamilton (Clb)X3061218-1220492334153217,65%4270523,503141896000081
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X346915-66045336522519,23%1160717,8521314680001101
__Patric Hornqvist (Phi)X113472402182091515,00%217515,8900000000028
__Patric Hornqvist (Clb)X23358-82024254513366,67%943218,792131468000172
Will Butcher (TOT)X3001313121203324285200,00%3859719,920661066000168
__Will Butcher (Phi)X80114405106130,00%1214017,5500015000013
__Will Butcher (Clb)X22012128802814224170,00%2645720,78066961000155
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X354711-130065201681825,00%5767219,19000090000124
__Dmitry Kulikov (Cal)X294711226056161661725,00%5256519,47000040000118
__Dmitry Kulikov (Clb)X6000-340940210,00%510717,800000600006
Jonathon BlumX34191031001221205155,00%3454916,1600000000026
Troy BrouwerX34448-24024193072213,33%537410,991011700003
Trevor LewisX2135844016142982110,34%125612,180000100000
Brad RichardsonX215273604413192016,13%729213,9200001000031
Carter RowneyX34505-1408162491320,83%13129,1700001000030
Brandon McmillanX15235-1135185107420,00%018112,060000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X63143002592433,33%07412,280000200000
__Ilya Mikheyev (LV )X63143002592433,33%07412,280000200000
Eric TangradiX1203332045120110,00%11139,450000000000
Dustin BoydX26112-2100242113487,69%22238,570000100000
Andy AndreoffX901101351654450,00%0798,790000000003
Rushan RafikovX1000000010000,00%01616,050000000000
Nathan GerbeX7000-320438020,00%18412,020000000000
Chris TerryX7000-100134030,00%0568,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3247,04%74400011,72130001700571
David PastrnakX3143,86%5700011,44230000210326
Jakub VranaX2038,10%4200001,04011020130212
Rick Nash (TOT)X0146,28%12100000,94010000021202
__Rick Nash (Cal)X0144,74%11400000,94010000021
__Rick Nash (Clb)X0071,43%700000,97000000021
John Carlson (TOT)X100,00%000100,620000002150132
__John Carlson (SJ )X000,00%000000,450000002150
__John Carlson (Clb)X100,00%000100,690000002150
Sean CouturierX0148,96%91500000,66010000033012
Cale MakarX010,00%000000,62000000032001
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X110,00%000000,46000000310211
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X000,00%000000,00000000310
__Dougie Hamilton (Clb)X110,00%000000,51000000310
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2045,65%4600000,49010000011112
__Patric Hornqvist (Phi)X1053,33%1500000,80010000011
__Patric Hornqvist (Clb)X1041,94%3100000,37000000011
Will Butcher (TOT)X000,00%000000,440000000301000
__Will Butcher (Phi)X000,00%000000,140000000301
__Will Butcher (Clb)X000,00%000000,530000000301
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000000076002
__Dmitry Kulikov (Cal)X000,00%000000,39000000076
__Dmitry Kulikov (Clb)X000,00%000000,00000000076
Jonathon BlumX000,00%000000,360000000204001
Troy BrouwerX1030,00%3000000,43000000011001
Trevor LewisX1050,00%2200000,63000000085010
Brad RichardsonX0047,89%33200000,48000000055001
Carter RowneyX0042,86%2100000,3200000001010000
Brandon McmillanX0040,00%1000000,550001000145100
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X0016,67%600001,09000000120000
__Ilya Mikheyev (LV )X0016,67%600001,09000000120
Eric TangradiX0055,56%900000,53000000011000
Dustin BoydX0045,78%24900000,180000000111000
Andy AndreoffX0045,98%8700000,25001000000000
Rushan RafikovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nathan GerbeX000,00%300000,00000000011000
Chris TerryX0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price24101020,9082,82136201646920010,700102212130
Pavel Francouz (TOT)156330,8993,4181001464540000,60051322200
__Pavel Francouz (Phi)61210,9122,9632400161820000,600558
__Pavel Francouz (Clb)95120,8903,7148501302720000,0000814

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX35121628-520360112268510,71%361717,62310133311500000
Brad MarchandX35141327-32757745153451049,15%866519,0145930105011148
Jake GardinerX3542024-518017276618396,06%4374321,23281037121000023
Alexander SeminX35101222-3140423210218589,80%766819,0732520101011061
Ryan EllisX3521921022032445714323,51%6180322,94268301130000103
Jason SpezzaX3591019-3000729423649,57%562317,803581411000001
Evander KaneX3581119126096218826689,09%559717,054482211800000
Teddy BluegerX3510818240187850132520,00%957016,28000001012102
Anders LeeX348816-33210453275184810,67%957316,85011311000290
Josh JoorisX3561016-24021247819487,69%446913,3901141600000
Xavier OuelletX3551015-2180313335113514,29%5069819,942352199011081
Vinnie HinostrozaX357613-20010194171817,07%235910,25437137900000
Joel ArmiaX30491324022214814358,33%443114,3700043100000
Brenden DillonX3501313-536061173310250,00%3564918,5403312107000032
Simon DespresX35110111380642116596,25%4568619,61101412000084
Martin MarincinX3509931603323135110,00%4466719,04000070000100
Tim SchallerX35426260154225121716,00%33028,64000001012101
Blake ComeauX3522414015101981610,53%12206,2900000000019
Jesper FastX1000000210000,00%077,000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX2000100011030,00%0157,390000000000
Dale WeiseX3000020000000,00%0165,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX3148,52%77900010,91010003300130
Brad MarchandX3058,18%5500010,81140010041401
Jake GardinerX110,00%000000,65000000011220
Alexander SeminX1038,30%4700000,66130001100402
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,52000000041111
Jason SpezzaX1051,11%80800000,61120000011130
Evander KaneX0040,35%5700000,64130000052103
Teddy BluegerX2244,46%77600000,63010000021021
Anders LeeX2032,50%4000010,56002000120001
Josh JoorisX0056,67%3000000,68000000084111
Xavier OuelletX100,00%000100,430000001120020
Vinnie HinostrozaX1040,00%2500000,72020000041101
Joel ArmiaX1038,24%3400000,602300000122101
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,400000000352002
Simon DespresX010,00%000000,32000000081100
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,270000000354010
Tim SchallerX1147,25%45500000,4000000001111001
Blake ComeauX1069,23%1300000,36110000011000
Jesper FastX00100.00%100000,00000000210000
Miikka SalomakiX000,00%000000,000000000117000
Dale WeiseX000,00%300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton11000,9471,8565002380001,000210100
Sergei Bobrovsky2412610,9092,871256171606590100,867152113021
Mathieu Corbeil178520,8903,0680300413730210,33331322010

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX3414203410201168135519510,37%368320,09291133103000028
Jamie BennX341419331255580411194610111,76%1068420,1145924101000017
P.K. SubbanX3472431-12675663465165510,77%2977622,83581342105000041
Brayden SchennX34131730-3215605796185713,54%366819,662681889202391
Logan CoutureX34101828-6255543511830778,47%1162018,222463289000039
Rasmus RistolainenX3451621-135552396916427,25%3873821,7035835880110102
Nikita ZaitsevX3441216312032263271712,50%3566719,611233160000106
Carson SoucyX34214161322034163112276,45%2855316,280661490000012
Marcus PetterssonX34681416500322736132616,67%3961818,194152175011088
Tyler ToffoliX345914012019187819496,41%357216,8100064500000
Jason ZuckerX337411-240101860143711,67%550015,163031589000017
Boo NievesX345510260221638162513,16%341812,2900003022066
Dan GirardiX342810-620324234148,70%5572721,371013120001111
Jujhar KhairaX34167-3221030165319391,89%743212,72101115500001
Victor RaskX342462405322910246,90%42778,150000100005
Louie CaporussoX342352201293410265,88%239511,6200000000183
Jay BeagleX26134-44022433712222,70%737314,3301101000397
Patrick RussellX3230361201291951015,79%12186,830000000000
Johan SundstromX51011000430233,33%0418,2800000000015
Artur GavrusX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joachim NermarkX2000-140110000,00%0115,510000000000
Raphael DiazX3000200010000,00%33411,330000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX3053,56%87200001,00130000011121
Jamie BennX3552,94%10200100,97131000410612
P.K. SubbanX410,00%000000,80001001200411
Brayden SchennX0149,38%88300000,90020101100232
Logan CoutureX1147,06%6800000,90000100140132
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,570001001100131
Nikita ZaitsevX020,00%000000,480000000142021
Carson SoucyX100,00%000000,580000001130012
Marcus PetterssonX210,00%000000,45000001300011
Tyler ToffoliX0038,89%3600000,49000000055001
Jason ZuckerX2158,62%2900000,44000000033001
Boo NievesX0158,82%3400000,48000000120011
Dan GirardiX110,00%000000,28000000086000
Jujhar KhairaX0062,16%3700000,32011100099101
Victor RaskX1052,01%29800000,430000000166000
Louie CaporussoX0051,85%2700000,25000000066010
Jay BeagleX0051,72%55300000,210000000202001
Patrick RussellX0046,15%1300000,2700000001414001
Johan SundstromX0034,04%4700000,48000000021000
Artur GavrusX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Joachim NermarkX0072,73%1100000,00000000066000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood218820,9082,81110900525660000,42971715121
Anton Khudobin1912400,8883,1794840504470101,00031717100

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HavlatX35132235-200745128399910,16%864918,55291126104000014
John TavaresX35151429-420146894297515,96%868519,5744818107000256
T.J. OshieX351217294180376912827799,38%1066819,09461029108000177
Anthony CirelliX351019292120497310136959,90%1168219,481101129106000277
Artemi PanarinX35101323-4115324111023749,09%362417,8343730108000021
John KlingbergX35221231018034413016326,67%4280022,8408816107000078
Anthony BeauvillierX3561420110052276233369,68%361617,592351610800000
Sami VatanenX3541620-534035264511258,89%3169419,8233629100000013
Connor MurphyX3541014-15391545162171119,05%4360417,2410129000028
Esa LindellX352101231202530167812,50%4169119,74112827000081
Maxim TrunevX244711-44014154712288,51%131713,1912395700000
Andreas JohnssonX354711-16016307916465,06%553815,372131136000028
Andrew LaddX356393181042113542317,14%347713,6300032300001
Ladislav SmidX32189320315182125,56%2757217,8600006000269
Andrej MeszarosX35246-745570192110179,52%4269019,711121066000067
Anton LanderX27505-17516172531120,00%02087,710000000002
Michael RafflX35404-3808182561616,00%639211,1900000000045
Christopher DiDomenicoX27044-18088223150,00%02067,640000000000
Jacob De La RoseX3011-100322110,00%1258,300000000000
Blake SpeersX8011-100258190,00%0597,350000000000
Alexander DergachyovX1000000002110,00%087,750000000000
Jordan NolanX1000-220000000,00%054,830000000000
Pierre EngvallX2000000102000,00%0126,130000000000
Victor AntipinX3000020011020,00%25417,960000000009
Trevor MooreX6000-500312120,00%0579,5800001000012
Frederick GaudreauX6000-500452050,00%2569,3200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HavlatX2145,45%4400101,08130002200502
John TavaresX3051,18%88900010,85230000031231
T.J. OshieX3450,45%55900000,87010000021141
Anthony CirelliX1050,17%86900000,85000000011142
Artemi PanarinX1148,00%2500000,74120100120203
John KlingbergX100,00%000000,58000000063300
Anthony BeauvillierX1056,25%4800000,65000000250022
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000,58000000630001
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,46000030055000
Esa LindellX010,00%000000,35000000210020
Maxim TrunevX1030,00%2000000,700000000114200
Andreas JohnssonX0043,59%3900000,41000001100002
Andrew LaddX0142,86%2100000,380011000119110
Ladislav SmidX000,00%000000,310000000266000
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%000000,17000011100110
Anton LanderX1052,51%21900000,4800100001212003
Michael RafflX0048,55%13800000,20000000077000
Christopher DiDomenicoX0058,82%1700000,3900000002718000
Jacob De La RoseX000,00%000000,80000000022000
Blake SpeersX0050,00%400000,34000000130000
Alexander DergachyovX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Jordan NolanX000,00%100000,00000000021000
Pierre EngvallX0050,00%200000,00000004500000
Victor AntipinX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Trevor MooreX0033,33%300000,00000000052000
Frederick GaudreauX0042,37%5900000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2713920,9062,70155301707480000,77892411221
Charlie Lindgren124700,8743,8356400362860000,00001124001

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei SvechnikovX351614309240802897365116,49%262317,8045918115000024
Nick BoninoX341020306140105299194210,10%358117,090442393000020
TJ BrodieX35424289240382240174310,00%4474421,2427927111000040
Tyler EnnisX351215275603329101386811,88%959116,9022423118000126
Conor ShearyX35121426640252599215912,12%455415,833362112000000
Leon DraisaitlX2513122510100483665184620,00%350120,053471381000127
Jason DickinsonX354192384023277527605,33%853815,3800001000150
Zach BogosianX35517220555592946122310,87%4672020,5841526112000050
Ryan GravesX355162110241038325626288,93%4772420,6923532100000074
Adam HenriqueX3381018360376010133657,92%856317,05022336000356
Anthony DuclairX35791616031318719508,05%459216,9104427114000212
Ron HainseyX353912722024164313346,98%4475421,5513431122000041
Mark JankowskiX355611080154750165010,00%743612,45112234000149
Magnus PaajarviX345490400183091316,67%33048,940000100002
Tobias RiederX3545942015266513426,15%551314,6600001000350
Marc-Andre GragnaniX34099220777180,00%2955416,3000006000052
Mirco MuellerX350994402312238200,00%2562317,80011424000052
Josh ArchibaldX21246-1402972610147,69%121110,050000000000
Dennis RasmussenX91232002542125,00%2859,410000000001
Brendan WoodsX1110120015551220,00%0847,670001000000
John MooreX901161201654130,00%713715,270000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei SvechnikovX2242,00%5000010,96350002200440
Nick BoninoX1048,02%75600001,03110000011052
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,75000000081010
Tyler EnnisX2035,59%5900000,91150000021101
Conor ShearyX2050,98%5100000,94020002200103
Leon DraisaitlX2248,94%56400001,00040000210502
Jason DickinsonX0045,83%4800000,850000000121121
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,61000100061100
Ryan GravesX100,00%000000,58002000055201
Adam HenriqueX0047,25%74500000,64030000011111
Anthony DuclairX3051,67%6000100,54130000130111
Ron HainseyX010,00%000000,32000000160001
Mark JankowskiX1047,11%58800000,50000001100001
Magnus PaajarviX0225,00%2000000,590000001120102
Tobias RiederX2152,27%4400000,35000000011000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,320000000341000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,2900000003510000
Josh ArchibaldX0053,85%1300000,57000000088100
Dennis RasmussenX0048,51%10100000,71000000011000
Brendan WoodsX0033,33%600000,24000001300000
John MooreX000,00%000000,150000002100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason2214520,9072,75128600596350200,733152114111
Aaron Dell156800,8963,2884220464430100,83361421012

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX34111930-23807267105357510,48%558317,15491326105000130
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X3471623-512018237917468,86%147013,82257168100000
__Nino Niederreiter (Cal)X2971623-440142270164010,00%140113,84257136500000
__Nino Niederreiter (Was)X5000-180419160,00%06913,7100031600000
Kyle OkposoX34111122460482378254514,10%1056916,75641019101000022
Justin HollX3441721-1240251540132610,00%2459917,6137102277000011
Jonathan MarchessaultX34101020-2140384291347110,99%657016,7634717102000024
Tyler BozakX3471320400124963235511,11%453715,8037101710100000
Gabriel LandeskogX32910196140322410528588,57%351616,143583197000026
Dmitri OrlovX3451419344069285222389,62%3675822,3035832105000091
John MarinoX3431619114034295513315,45%4275322,15268291070000115
Vladislav NamestnikovX347613-16032955133812,73%449014,4200001101498
Bryan RustX346713-44010349430656,38%761218,003253088000199
Marco ScandellaX3101313-93803814349300,00%4668622,130661685011083
David BackesX326511-44410364356132610,71%439312,3011237000017
Justin BraunX342911-814031261391815,38%4669620,470004260000117
Dylan DeMeloX2811011-324038914387,14%3646216,5001114000158
Dustin BrownX34729-5160221630102123,33%241412,1810131000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX34448-811514644610318,70%741812,2900000000296
Tyler MotteX34134-118031233811272,63%841412,1600007000080
Brendan SmithX3101-2404221050,00%66220,5610114000015
Daniel CarrX4011-200112010,00%34110,360000000000
Anthony BitettoX2000100230000,00%0209,850000000000
Peter AnderssonX4000-420211130,00%57318,3300001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX2054,46%78400001,03130000032212
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0146,34%4100000,98000000055111
__Nino Niederreiter (Cal)X0151,43%3500001,15000000055
__Nino Niederreiter (Was)X0016,67%600000,00000000055
Kyle OkposoX2142,86%3500000,77020000022121
Justin HollX000,00%000000,70000000087122
Jonathan MarchessaultX2248,94%9400000,700300000102220
Tyler BozakX1252,19%68400000,74000000022120
Gabriel LandeskogX0036,17%4700000,74020000022011
Dmitri OrlovX110,00%000100,50000000033022
John MarinoX100,00%000000,50000000082111
Vladislav NamestnikovX2052,00%2500000,53010000053102
Bryan RustX0034,78%6900000,42010000022101
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,380000000312000
David BackesX1048,14%48400000,56011010044200
Justin BraunX200,00%000000,32000000077001
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,480000000252000
Dustin BrownX2133,33%2400000,43120000044100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1051,27%58900000,38011000033011
Tyler MotteX0039,88%17300000,190000000193000
Brendan SmithX010,00%000000,32000000011000
Daniel CarrX0050,00%200000,48000001100000
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,00000000082000
Peter AnderssonX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek219820,9182,64113741506120000,667121715210
David Rittich189600,9053,1992220495160101,00051717210

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX35221941821569491664010213,25%970920,25841236120000044
Zach PariseX35201535216065541334411115,04%1366919,11381128120000017
David KrejciX3543135680286011134773,60%368519,5708829127000010
Alexander WennbergX3591120-140147077245611,69%1167919,413361185101572
Michael Del ZottoX3041620-44092337142810,81%3861920,641671877000037
Elias LindholmX351081801203737100267110,00%664318,3812326111000119
Keith YandleX3551318-9120143745163311,11%4879022,5823525113000180
Victor OlofssonX358917440212710434487,69%164518,433251811100001
Neal PionkX3541317-822045345727357,02%4076021,7136936124000049
Madison BoweyX351151602954925325253,13%3972120,60022990000066
Alex KerfootX352911-128030503820475,26%753015,14112325011083
Brett KulakX35268-42202731356105,71%3860717,33000712000142
Conor GarlandX33437-11208214613358,70%233410,1300021000001
Brett ConnollyX35437-13120293739122610,26%642912,25000110000019
Derrick PouliotX17257712018111691712,50%3036621,52112957000027
Shane PrinceX35257-7402035227249,09%62617,4500003000029
Markus HannikainenX35145-760811229204,55%12527,1900000000017
Nick EbertX17134-316020851220,00%926715,6900017000010
Joakim AnderssonX35123-114087357272,86%43048,690000000000
Josh AndersonX2000-140501010,00%12512,400000000003
Oskars BartulisX2000-120121010,00%13316,590000000000
Jack DoughertyX4000-600221000,00%56616,600000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX2135,14%7400011,16120103500442
Zach PariseX1246,38%6900011,05220001100430
David KrejciX1054,91%87600001,02120000370110
Alexander WennbergX3044,41%90300000,59010000011012
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,65000000055211
Elias LindholmX1046,34%4100000,56000000088021
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,46000000170101
Victor OlofssonX2047,37%5700000,53010000011010
Neal PionkX010,00%000000,45000000210100
Madison BoweyX100,00%000000,440001000281011
Alex KerfootX0046,07%63600000,420000000151000
Brett KulakX100,00%000000,26000000044001
Conor GarlandX0036,84%1900000,42010000140000
Brett ConnollyX1055,56%3600000,33000000074000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,380000000101000
Shane PrinceX0052,69%33400000,54000001100100
Markus HannikainenX0037,50%1600000,400000001160000
Nick EbertX000,00%000000,30000001100000
Joakim AnderssonX0033,33%1800000,2000000002713000
Josh AndersonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Oskars BartulisX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,00000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue2391020,8973,03126740646200000,62582015111
Antti Raanta165810,8653,8384600544010110,00001520000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX34101727260177510326729,71%1258817,281782796101280
Chris KreiderX341012227120741866255815,15%356816,72123159500000
Bryan Little (TOT)X35101222-4100255996206110,42%262017,713142411900008
__Bryan Little (Chi)X13426-76014243242212,50%124218,6430365200003
__Bryan Little (NJ )X226101634011356416399,38%137817,17011186600005
Mikhail SergachevX3461319-11300332848144112,50%4673121,5162831100000095
Jacob TroubaX34514190415573550173710,00%4276022,3426828100000091
Oliver BjorkstrandX3487151120133247134017,02%1154516,0400001000195
Ryan SuterX34015150801242258250,00%3874321,860001140000100
Brock McGinnX3486140140502243143818,60%651215,060441010100000
Drake CaggiulaX346814-60011176726438,96%356216,532681096000113
Nathan BeaulieuX3448122260342739133110,26%2664218,884042696011050
Teuvo TeravainenX342911-4003297723552,60%1259317,45000010004107
Pavel DatsyukX34538-432078508224686,10%548614,300001900005
Brent SeabrookX34268-1041558321610712,50%4367719,9100002000180
Eric WellwoodX34268-112010164811384,17%442012,340002500000
Linden VeyX29347-910023134111267,32%132211,12123138600000
Jordan SchmaltzX291674801981814205,56%2748816,83033117900005
Anton RodinX34426-134012173422311,76%23149,241011900001
Nate ThompsonX34123-121002345239184,35%839111,4900000000098
Brandon ManningX5011-160624240,00%78416,7300011200000
Jordan SzwarzX5011-32012113260,00%05811,5100041200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX1052,32%75300000,92150000210303
Chris KreiderX2141,03%3900000,77250000130222
Bryan Little (TOT)X3050,77%71500000,71010000120212
__Bryan Little (Chi)X2047,25%27300000,50000000120
__Bryan Little (NJ )X1052,94%44200000,85010000120
Mikhail SergachevX010,00%000000,52000000170020
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,50000101100120
Oliver BjorkstrandX1035,90%3900000,55000001100000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,400000003340100
Brock McGinnX1061,11%3600100,55000000210112
Drake CaggiulaX1044,68%4700000,50000001100021
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,37000001200000
Teuvo TeravainenX0051,06%4700000,370100001300000
Pavel DatsyukX2056,52%57500000,33340000044021
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,24000010093000
Eric WellwoodX0050,00%3000000,3800000002011000
Linden VeyX0040,00%1500000,43000000130000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,290000000147001
Anton RodinX1145,95%3700000,38000001100002
Nate ThompsonX1054,25%49400000,150000000203000
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,24000000150000
Jordan SzwarzX0050,00%200000,35000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray2381030,9072,81126242596320100,545112113221
Corey Crawford (TOT)145800,8783,6174720453700000,00001322120
__Corey Crawford (Chi)41300,8304,9521820181060000,000049
__Corey Crawford (NJ )104500,8983,0652900272640000,0000913

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX3517304743356552139397712,23%463118,02513183510300008
Blake WheelerX35162541424103623131398512,21%163018,0039122010100007
J.T. MillerX3515203593003877104357714,42%1269819,9654921990003121
Erik KarlssonX35102434-6260354670184614,29%4973821,09671347102000050
Anthony ManthaX351411258195382895257214,74%757516,42437218300000
Joshua MorrisseyX355192474210703650132510,00%4876521,86381124750000121
Justin Schultz (TOT)X34319228603223414408,82%2171220,953582096000017
__Justin Schultz (Buf)X32319228403213113379,68%1966920,913581886000012
__Justin Schultz (Ana)X2000020013130,00%24321,4800021000005
Ryan PulockX35515205340413046233310,87%4879222,63336201020000121
Mika ZibanejadX3561218-8255583255174310,91%853915,400551079000117
Lawson CrouseX359716825550972223912,50%555715,92213108200006
Korbanian HolzerX3531316-328050202271113,64%4962817,93000120000117
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X3487156100291658124513,79%550814,93022115500005
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X3287157100281656124514,29%548015,00022115500000
__Alex Chiasson (Ana)X2000-100102000,00%02813,940000000005
Mike GreenX3521012-22804720306196,67%3964418,40022126600005
Carl HagelinX355510-1480131140102612,50%439311,2200016000015
Brandon TanevX35448-414029254411329,09%1246413,26000000001123
Chris TierneyX35358612074125112212,00%651514,70000000001111
Brandon PirriX33246-900410268217,69%22226,710000000000
Martin EratX31224-820207246128,33%02096,750000000002
Cory ConacherX2000000012100,00%0146,960000000000
Lucas WallmarkX4000-100105120,00%04310,6400000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1253,29%82000001,491410001110432
Blake WheelerX4150,88%5700101,301411001110142
J.T. MillerX1148,68%86900001,00140002900113
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000010,92000001700102
Anthony ManthaX2041,67%4800000,87220011100220
Joshua MorrisseyX000,00%000000,63002001100010
Justin Schultz (TOT)X100,00%000000,620200000292100
__Justin Schultz (Buf)X100,00%000000,660200000292
__Justin Schultz (Ana)X000,00%000000,000000000292
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,50000000072000
Mika ZibanejadX2048,60%60900000,67130010140020
Lawson CrouseX0141,38%2900000,57000010021012
Korbanian HolzerX000,00%000000,51000000041100
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X0147,37%3800100,59000000073120
__Alex Chiasson (Buf)X0144,44%3600100,63000000073
__Alex Chiasson (Ana)X00100.00%200000,00000000073
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,37000000097002
Carl HagelinX0040,00%3000000,51000000095000
Brandon TanevX0045,83%4800000,340000000139110
Chris TierneyX0048,84%30300000,310000000204000
Brandon PirriX1046,26%14700000,540000000164000
Martin EratX1042,86%1400000,38000000055000
Cory ConacherX0036,36%2200000,000000001140000
Lucas WallmarkX0040,38%5200000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2312700,8953,33122501686460201,00072012200
Marcus Hogberg84220,8933,4149200282610000,667986000
Igor Shesterkin91700,8604,4540520302150000,0000717001

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX35111324-420354101286510,89%659917,1125723102000183
Shea TheodoreX35716232200262653142413,21%5077021,9925725990001147
Marc StaalX35715222575671855172412,73%5277922,2643734980001134
Markus NutivaaraX3551621-9220202238163313,16%3266118,8846102395000041
Tomas TatarX354172130015208523874,71%455415,8307718105000140
Travis Zajac (TOT)X3581119-360167870206011,43%859617,0442613610000117
__Travis Zajac (LV )X70337202139290,00%19112,990000000004
__Travis Zajac (Cal)X288816-1040146561185113,11%750518,0542613610000113
Tom WilsonX35810182315781879125610,13%546013,16426145800000
Zack KassianX3561218-943564326814478,82%451514,720551371000042
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X348614-314042154462118,18%751415,12213147900006
__Thomas Vanek (Que)X4303-2004270542,86%05212,9810121000000
__Thomas Vanek (Clb)X244610-112035133151212,90%638916,20112126400005
__Thomas Vanek (Cal)X61010203061416,67%17312,210000500001
Cam BarkerX3559140875832938132513,16%4775021,4200016820000118
Micheal FerlandX355611620046186312407,94%542512,1500052600000
Troy TerryX3556111209345217429,62%242812,22000112000013
Nick BjugstadX33281014029264910304,08%442412,8600025000048
Viktor TikhonovX35549-9205245314359,43%338711,040000000005
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X3517871603222184115,56%3360017,15000120000076
__Dennis Seidenberg (SJ )X10000-4401158240,00%917917,86000111000040
__Dennis Seidenberg (Clb)X191678120211172314,29%1831316,4600008000015
__Dennis Seidenberg (Cal)X6011300063040,00%610918,1300002000020
Jake WalmanX1408831001299380,00%1224417,41022322000010
Reid Boucher (TOT)X34213-9007213516305,71%33279,6300001000217
__Reid Boucher (Was)X29112-12006192812183,57%32619,000000000001
__Reid Boucher (Cal)X510130012741214,29%06613,2600001000216
Michael FrolikX10033-1401116202150,00%212312,3300000000016
Ben MaxwellX62021001840350,00%19115,1900000000024
Tom WandellX41122000551420,00%04912,190000000000
Adam Lowry (TOT)X31012001152120,00%13511,720000000002
__Adam Lowry (Cal)X31012001152120,00%13511,720000000002
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X2011-100420000,00%43115,700000000001
__Joakim Ryan (Cal)X2011-100420000,00%43115,700000000001
Ryan MacinnisX50115002116140,00%17314,6600000000021
Steven KampferX6011-2601133000,00%129515,810001300003
Connor BrownX1000000022020,00%01010,350000000000
Maxim LapierreX9000000566160,00%210311,4400000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX2049,82%85700000,80120000011130
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,600000001100010
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,56001000055201
Markus NutivaaraX100,00%000000,640000000221012
Tomas TatarX1050,00%5800100,76010000130102
Travis Zajac (TOT)X0053,35%83600000,64010000022002
__Travis Zajac (LV )X0059,81%10700000,66010000022
__Travis Zajac (Cal)X0052,40%72900000,63000000022
Tom WilsonX2048,39%3100000,78011000021110
Zack KassianX1045,45%4400000,70110001100023
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X1040,00%3500000,54020000033131
__Thomas Vanek (Que)X00100.00%100001,16000000033
__Thomas Vanek (Clb)X1038,71%3100000,51010000033
__Thomas Vanek (Cal)X0033,33%300000,27010000033
Cam BarkerX000,00%000000,37000010021110
Micheal FerlandX2020,83%2400000,520000000132000
Troy TerryX3044,08%49000000,51000000062010
Nick BjugstadX1037,87%16900000,47000000071000
Viktor TikhonovX0344,44%2700000,47000000011001
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%000000,270000000232000
__Dennis Seidenberg (SJ )X000,00%000000,000000000232
__Dennis Seidenberg (Clb)X000,00%000000,450000000232
__Dennis Seidenberg (Cal)X000,00%000000,180000000232
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,660000000140000
Reid Boucher (TOT)X0042,11%1900000,18000000044000
__Reid Boucher (Was)X0033,33%1200000,15000000044
__Reid Boucher (Cal)X0057,14%700000,30000000044
Michael FrolikX0060,00%1500000,490000000102000
Ben MaxwellX0038,66%11900000,44000000044000
Tom WandellX0046,94%4900000,82000000011010
Adam Lowry (TOT)X0054,76%4200000,57000000071000
__Adam Lowry (Cal)X0054,76%4200000,57000000071
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000,00%000000,64000000011000
__Joakim Ryan (Cal)X000,00%000000,64000000011
Ryan MacinnisX0043,12%10900000,27000000052000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,21000000063000
Connor BrownX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Maxim LapierreX0047,42%9700000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin84400,9053,0541300212220000,000087010
Thomas Greiss2371100,8883,61114602696170110,80051916300
Antoine Bibeau63200,9113,6927700171900000,000044001
Maxime Lagace50310,8634,4127200201460000,667348000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX351123349220295594276911,70%1165418,6778152396000050
Marian GaborikX35151631400935105369314,29%259116,90571219101000222
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X351215271361159533120368610,00%364818,5114528102000160
__Alexander Ovechkin (Dal)X4112-19513411699,09%17418,5500021400007
__Alexander Ovechkin (Phi)X311114251452108229109307710,09%257418,511452688000153
Torey KrugX35718251540173054113112,96%4575321,5333623890000107
Paul StastnyX3371724380306711731905,98%562418,910662693000278
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X34717241926041264973814,29%4471320,9742625830000108
__Anthony DeAngelo (Clb)X12156316014916396,25%1724720,58101522000040
__Anthony DeAngelo (Phi)X22612181610027173342918,18%2746621,193252061000068
Brock BoeserX35111122740192793215911,83%560417,261671810200000
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3581422-830050618123539,88%1166719,05371020900003100
__Ryan Johansen (Clb)X11145-111401716216134,76%419918,08134520000032
__Ryan Johansen (Phi)X24710173160334560174011,67%746819,492461570000369
Pavel BuchnevichX3591120360242384264910,71%658116,602461181000029
Dion PhaneufX3241620-1842091394116189,76%3264520,152021845000078
Quinn HughesX352141621552735266287,69%3665318,670221066000012
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X3177149200352338113618,42%339212,6500004000019
__Jake Virtanen (NYI)X41123603253720,00%04912,160000200000
__Jake Virtanen (Clb)X5000000475250,00%16813,6900001000013
__Jake Virtanen (Phi)X226612614028142862421,43%227512,510000100005
Dylan StromeX355914840550559309,09%656816,242351183000039
Filip HronekX3511112820042271710225,88%5173420,96000114000092
Devon ToewsX3501010-3100161618580,00%2757816,5000022000034
Frans NielsenX3554908021373262415,63%13028,6300001000027
Roman HorakX35358-14010283913287,69%42787,9500000000014
Michal RepikX35134-260118182145,56%42637,520000200000
Eric RobinsonX31011006220450,00%03511,680000000000
Rob O'GaraX3011-200113140,00%25618,710000000008
David RundbladX5011-120220000,00%87915,780000000009
Alexander SvitovX1000-100010010,00%0109,980000000000
Brendan LeipsicX1000000000110,00%01212,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX3153,92%31900011,04010000140131
Marian GaborikX2136,36%3300101,05120000210112
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X3148,28%5800010,83132101200223
__Alexander Ovechkin (Dal)X0050,00%200000,54001001200
__Alexander Ovechkin (Phi)X3148,21%5600010,87131101200
Torey KrugX110,00%000000,66000000210011
Paul StastnyX1057,05%78700000,77130000062421
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X210,00%000000,67000000130223
__Anthony DeAngelo (Clb)X000,00%000000,49000000130
__Anthony DeAngelo (Phi)X210,00%000000,77000000130
Brock BoeserX2050,00%4600000,73000000044212
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1053,79%87000000,66000001100111
__Ryan Johansen (Clb)X1049,80%25100000,50000001100
__Ryan Johansen (Phi)X0055,41%61900000,73000001100
Pavel BuchnevichX0127,50%4000100,69000000032020
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,62001030000110
Quinn HughesX000,00%100000,490000000231011
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X1152,63%3800000,71000000022210
__Jake Virtanen (NYI)X0062,50%800000,82000000022
__Jake Virtanen (Clb)X0025,00%400000,00000000022
__Jake Virtanen (Phi)X1153,85%2600000,87000000022
Dylan StromeX2148,76%68700000,490000002100100
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,330000000251001
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,350000000352000
Frans NielsenX0047,93%36300000,60000000011001
Roman HorakX0131,25%1600000,58000000031010
Michal RepikX0061,76%3400000,300000000333010
Eric RobinsonX1025,00%400000,57000000095100
Rob O'GaraX000,00%000000,360000001140000
David RundbladX000,00%000000,25000000033000
Alexander SvitovX0050,00%1600000,00000000055000
Brendan LeipsicX00100.00%100000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (TOT)159600,9012,8484600404030101,00031419302
__Malcolm Subban (Clb)41300,8394,042080014870000,000048
__Malcolm Subban (Phi)118300,9182,4563800263160101,00031011
Henrik Lundqvist2113700,8913,17115441615590101,00032015110

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX35151631-680318299346415,15%859817,085493199000157
Shea WeberX3582129-13340314671194811,27%4373220,92771441104000047
Jared McCannX35101424360232992207310,87%451314,66369219900001
Mattew CalvertX3513102314295473157153322,81%352214,9100000202597
Bo HorvatX35812204100346175165510,67%153715,352791292000114
Matt GrzelcykX3531619828038214012437,50%3669719,9222421105000023
Ivan BarbashevX359918-320112166175113,64%153615,322571995000016
Joe Thornton (TOT)X349817-56515694444194220,45%754415,99404844022157
__Joe Thornton (Cal)X752707517101561333,33%113419,08404523011134
__Joe Thornton (LV )X274610-55810523429132913,79%641015,19000322011023
Seth JonesX3541216214054195515407,27%4773721,0622429101000159
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X3511516132605015144177,14%4463718,2100011011193
__Johnny Boychuk (Edm)X4044300302020,00%05814,6200000000010
__Johnny Boychuk (LV )X3111112102604715124158,33%4457918,6800011011182
Noah HanifinX3521315-118041253519355,71%3874921,4004421101000087
Jonas BrodinX3511415-4401739136157,69%5369519,86000010110118
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X356814240111945163413,33%349414,1116797700002
__Ondrej Kase (Phi)X10325120161251525,00%014514,5301101000002
__Ondrej Kase (LV )X2536912010133311199,09%334813,9415696700000
Charlie CoyleX3559143215185549213710,20%1147713,6300001000299
Craig SmithX358412-480143851112715,69%545913,110000400000
Frank VatranoX351101154016214210402,38%1050614,45000020002103
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X34549-36016353793313,51%23219,4300000000266
__Colin Blackwell (Col)X29448-32013323072613,33%22659,1300000000266
__Colin Blackwell (LV )X51010403372714,29%05611,190000000000
Anders BjorkX31459-9409255215327,69%543514,0412325400000
Nikita GusevX4011000014160,00%05313,150001900000
Mackenzie WeegarX4011240721200,00%46917,2900000000013
Nic DowdX1000020000010,00%0109,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3155,40%77800011,04150000140403
Shea WeberX300,00%000000,79220000120400
Jared McCannX0361,02%5900000,94000000011003
Mattew CalvertX0043,59%3900000,88020010031130
Bo HorvatX0249,92%63900000,74020000011112
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,55000000260202
Ivan BarbashevX2052,94%5100000,67000000041022
Joe Thornton (TOT)X2160,60%63200010,63142010041102
__Joe Thornton (Cal)X0162,77%13700011,05010010041
__Joe Thornton (LV )X2060,00%49500000,49132000041
Seth JonesX010,00%000000,43000000033020
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X000,00%000100,500000001100002
__Johnny Boychuk (Edm)X000,00%000001,370000001100
__Johnny Boychuk (LV )X000,00%000100,410000001100
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,40000000051011
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,430000000224011
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X1037,50%4000000,571300000112011
__Ondrej Kase (Phi)X1036,36%1100000,690000000112
__Ondrej Kase (LV )X0037,93%2900000,521300000112
Charlie CoyleX2049,68%62400000,59010000290020
Craig SmithX1042,86%4200000,52110001100210
Frank VatranoX0045,00%4000000,43020000011001
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X0153,89%18000000,56000001100001
__Colin Blackwell (Col)X0054,29%17500000,60000001100
__Colin Blackwell (LV )X0140,00%500000,36000001100
Anders BjorkX1040,00%3500000,41000000094000
Nikita GusevX0050,00%400000,38000000170000
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,29000000074000
Nic DowdX0037,50%800000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask2415600,9182,41132103536440101,00032114301
Jaroslav Halak154730,8953,3480800454280210,650201421010

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX3521264782011331365711315,44%369219,77691533116000020
Mark ScheifeleX3516233972007073118409013,56%471020,29491324116000246
Roman JosiX3572936226044347720479,09%4182323,523141737112022083
Charlie McAvoyX3512193111220502950182624,00%4578022,2963924112101176
Johnny GaudreauX35121830440356012740799,45%561517,5835819109000013
Jean Gabriel PageauX35111425-61002870105246810,48%1464418,3925723101011476
Duncan KeithX354192378014446114356,56%4981623,3223537109000187
Kyle ConnorX358142276037178320529,64%464618,4745920117000115
Ryan McDonaghX3041216-11202918439309,30%3666722,242352598011067
Joe PavelskiX358715500245175165310,67%459917,1003315103000020
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3321012-733531325620493,57%249815,1003343600000
__Kyle Palmieri (Buf)X12268-3006182813207,14%221617,9903333400000
__Kyle Palmieri (Pit)X2011100102020,00%02512,680000000000
__Kyle Palmieri (Car)X19033-53352414267270,00%025713,530001200000
Radim SimekX3421012114026211941310,53%3553815,82011319000013
Roope HintzX35639760271348184612,50%551714,78000113000049
Andrew CoppX3554920053133122215,15%32787,9300001101232
Boone Jenner (TOT)X35369615536363711368,11%455615,8900001000196
__Boone Jenner (Clb)X112020758151361115,38%318817,0900000000043
__Boone Jenner (Car)X241676802821245254,17%136815,3300001000153
Mathieu PerreaultX33426-140982151919,05%02347,100000300000
Tom KuhnhacklX130332609415160,00%0876,660000000000
Travis HamonicX340331380511612590,00%3355016,1800007000033
Danny DeKeyserX6112-1202240425,00%29215,370000000004
Ryan ReavesX13112310016413267,69%1957,310000100000
Kalle KossilaX1011-200110010,00%066,150000000000
Brent PedersenX1000100111020,00%01413,620000000000
Mattias BackmanX1000-200203000,00%11413,500000000000
Austin PoganskiX12000-4807210270,00%0806,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX2440,26%7700001,36280000150550
Mark ScheifeleX2249,58%94200001,10180001100417
Roman JosiX110,00%000000,87000000120014
Charlie McAvoyX200,00%000000,79000001100332
Johnny GaudreauX3253,85%5200000,98380001100042
Jean Gabriel PageauX1151,23%69100000,78240000081102
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,56000000021000
Kyle ConnorX3031,11%4500000,68010000072040
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,480000001130100
Joe PavelskiX2052,65%73500000,50000000044102
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X0136,59%4100000,481310000264002
__Kyle Palmieri (Buf)X0140,00%1500000,741300000264
__Kyle Palmieri (Pit)X000,00%100000,790000000264
__Kyle Palmieri (Car)X0036,00%2500000,230010000264
Radim SimekX000,00%000000,450000000164000
Roope HintzX0146,51%4300000,35000000011010
Andrew CoppX0048,38%30800000,65000001200011
Boone Jenner (TOT)X0155,65%12400000,320001002100000
__Boone Jenner (Clb)X0161,64%7300000,210001002100
__Boone Jenner (Car)X0047,06%5100000,380000002100
Mathieu PerreaultX1043,75%1600000,51000000011101
Tom KuhnhacklX000,00%500000,69000001100000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,1100000003418000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,430000000173000
Ryan ReavesX0057,14%700000,42000000022100
Kalle KossilaX00100.00%100003,25000000110000
Brent PedersenX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Mattias BackmanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Austin PoganskiX0037,50%800000,000000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry2012320,8892,98108800544870100,706171619000
Joonas Korpisalo2010710,8903,03105102534810000,917121916201

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX3418153371555635108307916,67%564118,844592193000011
Claude GirouxX341319323602447124297610,48%763818,7546102993000010
Ondrej PalatX341019295220424210131789,90%760917,9228102485000144
Morgan RiellyX347222913810312949223514,29%4976722,5737102092000078
Alex PietrangeloX3422628212056254713424,26%4978022,9419102284000096
Matt DucheneX30111122-140224689346312,36%053617,88538187300005
Mathew BarzalX34813210120445176255510,53%463818,763471492000028
Ivan ProvorovX3131316222026334217227,14%3767521,780332285000162
Sam ReinhartX3484121460302450223116,00%762818,47202232000190
Alex Tuch (TOT)X285611-310023113672913,89%348017,16213666000016
__Alex Tuch (Clb)X2000000110120,00%02110,430000100005
__Alex Tuch (NYI)X265611-310022103662713,89%346017,67213664000011
Erik JohnsonX3411011-43003123237184,35%5360117,67011110011089
Alex IafalloX345510-460224943163211,63%844613,10000010002120
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X324610-610012243573211,43%333710,5400000101121
__Chandler Stephenson (Dal)X1324611005151651412,50%214711,2900000101113
__Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X19224-700791921810,53%119010,020000000007
Valeri NichushkinX34369-84028196018435,00%448414,2500011310110
Brandon MontourX34088-432041172411230,00%3272321,270111277000024
Ryan MurrayX24246-3160119147714,29%1535014,5700001000023
Andrew CoglianoX34123-1240178269223,85%32687,8700001000040
Connor BrickleyX41121002283212,50%0348,590000000000
Scott WilsonX15112-30047511020,00%01046,9300000000018
Michael ChaputX33112-108018102211204,55%31845,570000100006
Stefan ElliottX10022-800462350,00%516416,3501109000011
Jon MerrillX3011220203210,00%54916,360000001105
Tom PyattX2000000111000,00%1125,870000000000
Curtis LazarX3000-200100010,00%0216,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX1261,54%3900011,03130100043143
Claude GirouxX2155,84%39400011,00120000082220
Ondrej PalatX2039,13%4600000,95110000150132
Morgan RiellyX020,00%000000,76000021100102
Alex PietrangeloX100,00%000000,72000000091111
Matt DucheneX1052,28%67900000,82020002200121
Mathew BarzalX1042,28%73800000,66000000022212
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,470000000111201
Sam ReinhartX0240,91%4400000,38000000021101
Alex Tuch (TOT)X0056,41%3900000,46000000022000
__Alex Tuch (Clb)X0050,00%200000,00000000022
__Alex Tuch (NYI)X0056,76%3700000,48000000022
Erik JohnsonX100,00%000000,370000001190011
Alex IafalloX1050,87%63100000,450000001100001
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X0045,38%26000000,59000000011002
__Chandler Stephenson (Dal)X0048,35%18200000,82000000011
__Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X0038,46%7800000,42000000011
Valeri NichushkinX2046,88%3200000,37000001100100
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,220000000341000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,34000000000000
Andrew CoglianoX0055,56%2700000,2200000002518000
Connor BrickleyX10100.00%100001,16000000310000
Scott WilsonX0049,57%11700000,38000001100001
Michael ChaputX0066,67%900000,2200000001717000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,240000002100000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,41000000130000
Tom PyattX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Curtis LazarX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk2911930,9082,73142720657090020,8758268331
Alexandar Georgiev164610,8873,3662500353090100,0000826010

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach BoychukX341116274195446590247112,22%163118,554371899000042
Christian BackmanX34621277160183053143211,32%4974121,7836924650000115
Ilya KovalchukX3413112434009741136551159,56%1664018,833473397000043
Ryan KeslerX2871623-33810615359254511,86%550017,861781063000143
William NylanderX3491322-30023070223512,86%658317,152241510700000
Mattias EkholmX3461521-1220312951143611,76%4873621,6544835105000099
Patrik BerglundX349112000072978244911,54%756316,5734726100000016
James vanRiemsdykX347121908072570215110,00%559517,500331610000000
Dominik KahunX348917260211968194211,76%745913,49134126300000
Jordan GreenwayX337613-3180333061183711,48%448314,630002140001126
Vince DunnX3421113-1118033243713245,41%3266419,540442195000014
Brandon CarloX341121342403836208135,00%4768420,13101390000115
Andreas AthanasiouX3466120100172753123911,32%743112,66112338000024
Leo Komarov (TOT)X3555101120285746142910,87%347413,56000010000055
__Leo Komarov (Det)X10101-12041511369,09%011411,450000000003
__Leo Komarov (Win)X254592100244235112311,43%336014,40000010000052
Jamieson OleksiakX342810044069253110256,45%3762618,40011930000195
Patrik NemethX3018901202721122118,33%2751417,1200029000028
Peter HollandX13437-10031592744,44%213710,5500000000047
Pontus AbergX34033-3405142914210,00%22717,980000000000
Michael BournivalX4101-1403120150,00%0297,350000000000
Dmytro TimashovX51010203251520,00%0387,520000000000
Stefan MatteauX9011100834260,00%0778,550000100005
Robby FabbriX2000000220010,00%02010,050000000007
Mike ReillyX4000100301010,00%25914,830000000000
Noel AcciariX80000604113250,00%18010,0100000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach BoychukX2055,87%81800000,86001000210212
Christian BackmanX100,00%000000,73000001200110
Ilya KovalchukX3053,70%5400000,75020000043231
Ryan KeslerX2055,45%65100000,92001010081121
William NylanderX1050,00%2600000,750200001100111
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,57000000042101
Patrik BerglundX0351,06%4700000,71000001200003
James vanRiemsdykX2050,00%3800000,64000000011102
Dominik KahunX1144,44%2700000,74000000055130
Jordan GreenwayX0147,73%4400000,54000000066002
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,390000000146010
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,38000000210000
Andreas AthanasiouX1043,57%38100000,56010000022011
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1051,35%59400000,42000000077013
__Leo Komarov (Det)X0055,71%14000000,17000000077
__Leo Komarov (Win)X1050,00%45400000,50000000077
Jamieson OleksiakX100,00%000000,32000000044001
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,3500000001710001
Peter HollandX0046,80%20300001,02000000011010
Pontus AbergX0040,91%2200000,220000000345000
Michael BournivalX00100.00%200000,68000001100001
Dmytro TimashovX000,00%000000,53000000011010
Stefan MatteauX0075,00%400000,26000000077000
Robby FabbriX0039,29%2800000,00000000270000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,00000000096000
Noel AcciariX0047,93%12100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski2312900,8923,35125301706460010,00002212300
Cam Talbot163730,8833,3780121453860000,40051222100

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RibeiroX34201939-6601150114328917,54%461117,9767132910600006
Jaden SchwartzX34161632600632107247814,95%364118,8443729110000113
Derick BrassardX3492231051564599934769,09%462718,4412320101000018
Brendan GallagherX3413152852406021102307412,75%462718,450332110900000
Gustav NyquistX34101626-9215253494266810,64%559217,423361810100004
Paul ByronX3471623-1022047419231607,61%258817,302791510400000
Jaccob SlavinX3461521-5235173540214915,00%3475822,31371028112000032
Mark PysykX3441620-437572195617357,14%3372521,332683410900009
Jaycob MegnaX3421315020034212114169,52%4764819,05000112011095
Kevin RooneyX3441014-416039606422406,25%651215,0701123000191
Adam PelechX3321214-224042123210226,25%3570121,251341496000188
Devin ShoreX343912-42012305117565,88%651815,2400006000195
TJ BrennanX3421012-32205017297266,90%4466919,692461798000094
Jakob SilfverbergX346410-5100181940114115,00%850514,8400001101292
Mario Kempe (TOT)X34246420207273107,41%12046,000000100000
__Mario Kempe (Chi)X4022100008010,00%0287,070000000000
__Mario Kempe (LA )X30224320207193910,53%11765,850000100000
Anton LindholmX340664601313147110,00%4156916,7200000000099
Darren HelmX34325413517472651711,54%62878,4300000011392
Teemu PulkkinenX34235340311307206,67%52015,910000000006
Simon BertilssonX1000000100100,00%21716,650000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RibeiroX1060,22%81200011,28010000022432
Jaden SchwartzX3042,47%7300011,00010000022132
Derick BrassardX1052,66%80700000,99111000062210
Brendan GallagherX3051,35%3700000,89000000022221
Gustav NyquistX1249,09%5500100,88001000062121
Paul ByronX0158,54%4100000,78000000022003
Jaccob SlavinX200,00%000000,55000010032000
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,55000010042101
Jaycob MegnaX010,00%000000,46000000075002
Kevin RooneyX1044,28%62100000,55000000120000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,400000000171010
Devin ShoreX0048,65%3700000,460000000112000
TJ BrennanX000,00%000000,36000000042001
Jakob SilfverbergX0048,00%2500000,400000000132010
Mario Kempe (TOT)X0057,14%1400000,590000001120001
__Mario Kempe (Chi)X0075,00%400001,410000001120
__Mario Kempe (LA )X0050,00%1000000,460000001120
Anton LindholmX000,00%000000,210000000343001
Darren HelmX2050,48%42000000,3500001001212100
Teemu PulkkinenX0035,71%1400000,50000001100010
Simon BertilssonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen2411910,9002,96121701606020101,00032014200
Philipp Grubauer175800,8644,2182600584280010,00001420100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei KostitsynX351620362020717104337215,38%755415,831452190000046
Ryan GetzlafX3314203419602459120418011,67%1157417,403582781000066
Elias PetterssonX3212162820200464389266213,48%653216,623361973000157
Nikolaj EhlersX359132211100262069114813,04%352715,06134128900001
Vincent TrocheckX3561420935566399525686,32%760417,252462690000173
Kris LetangX3551217-2220324537203813,51%5778122,332351893000076
Tyler MyersX35511160671593336521337,69%5478322,372133491000096
Ian ColeX30313163195372819132115,79%2962420,78112973000094
Brett PesceX35312154807292982410,34%4576621,8813410870002119
Tyler CumaX3411213131602522156156,67%2956416,6000002000035
Clayton KellerX3566127100412260184610,00%751514,722021057000140
Rickard RakellX355611-56018197115467,04%449314,0803345100000
Samuel GroulxX331910750056262011165,00%5057817,5100000000146
Brandon SutterX34257-10801650475274,26%346213,6000014000043
Mikhail GrigorenkoX22167-200126228224,55%127712,590110400007
Kenny RyanX23415-320033520131620,00%127612,000000000000
Darren ArchibaldX35415-64013284813348,33%239811,360000000000
Oskar LindblomX35325-814030166216314,84%1051214,6300000000191
Louis LeblancX1422400030171051820,00%117412,4100000000041
Jake DotchinX8134711510373414,29%914718,37011414000013
Joey HishonX1000000143000,00%01212,070000000000
Gemel SmithX1000-200012000,00%01312,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei KostitsynX3057,14%4900001,30040000320220
Ryan GetzlafX2252,88%83200001,18230002300232
Elias PetterssonX1151,56%6400011,05110000260212
Nikolaj EhlersX3146,67%3000000,83000000250221
Vincent TrocheckX0045,06%77000000,66000100075121
Kris LetangX100,00%000000,44000000022011
Tyler MyersX210,00%000000,41002010130105
Ian ColeX010,00%000000,51000010042012
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,39000001100002
Tyler CumaX010,00%000000,460000000304010
Clayton KellerX0140,91%4400000,47000000022003
Rickard RakellX0132,43%3700000,45000000055010
Samuel GroulxX000,00%000000,350000001320000
Brandon SutterX1047,48%59600000,300000000155001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1053,77%30500000,511200000198000
Kenny RyanX0050,00%1800000,36010001100101
Darren ArchibaldX1042,86%3500000,2500000001414010
Oskar LindblomX0026,09%4600000,2000000001710011
Louis LeblancX0052,25%22200000,46000000011100
Jake DotchinX100,00%000000,54000100210010
Joey HishonX0063,64%1100000,00000000000000
Gemel SmithX0047,06%1700000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2315410,9222,37123842496260000,87582212431
Alex Stalock175820,9062,9388220434590111,00031322120

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Marc BouchardX331221331100141125361019,60%459718,101671571000369
Viktor ArvidssonX311515301780232674224720,27%357318,493471076000355
Nazem KadriX35722291514055709426747,45%663818,232681565000264
Sean BergenheimX33151328-111205846120388612,50%566820,236392888000167
Auston MatthewsX34131427-21803748111378611,71%661818,174592485000139
Reilly SmithX351210222100202988224913,64%460817,361451372000024
Eric StaalX281011213195416110216839,80%849617,731341971000038
Thomas ChabotX35614205295392453173911,32%4681523,283582092000194
Brett RitchieX3571118780232650184514,00%452915,120331075000018
Slava VoynovX33117188206182211244,55%4069020,90044677000076
Nick LeddyX352141604010302010910,00%4565318,64000213000054
Nikita ZadorovX35115165671567242513174,00%5271120,32123948000077
Nick PaulX30761383210162240132917,50%740213,4010131300000
Brian DumoulinX3531013-1120272327111711,11%4863218,073251531000032
Robert BortuzzoX340131321754315157150,00%3859217,4201114000046
Brady CallaX34516-5003171641631,25%32878,450110300000
Joonas RaskX17235-220241621612,50%21408,260000000000
Andrej NestrasilX33044-2601622336210,00%23059,250001700002
Michal KempnyX3033400002000,00%24414,510000000000
Oscar MollerX4101-1001050220,00%04711,640000100000
Teddy PurcellX41012200152220,00%05213,080000000000
Vladislav GavrikovX2011100200000,00%12814,130000000001
T.J. TynanX20011-81006811780,00%01497,430111300000
TJ GaliardiX1000000112100,00%01515,030000000000
Peter ReginX2000-100211010,00%02713,580000000000
Vladimir ZharkovX3000000210140,00%05217,400000600001
Jerome FlaakeX6000100217140,00%2528,660000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Marc BouchardX1047,14%7000001,11040001100410
Viktor ArvidssonX2348,86%8800011,05000000510402
Nazem KadriX1148,47%78600000,91010000042123
Sean BergenheimX3247,17%10600000,84060000054520
Auston MatthewsX1054,45%68500000,87010001100212
Reilly SmithX1144,07%5900000,72250000054121
Eric StaalX1050,89%62100000,85020101200131
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,49111000021010
Brett RitchieX2037,93%5800000,68230001100004
Slava VoynovX000,00%000000,52000000051001
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,490000000291111
Nikita ZadorovX010,00%000000,450010201340000
Nick PaulX4150,00%3000000,65000110011110
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,41000000140011
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,440001002340001
Brady CallaX0047,06%1700000,4200000001010001
Joonas RaskX0015,38%1300000,71000000077000
Andrej NestrasilX0049,85%33700000,260000000333000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000001,38000000220000
Oscar MollerX010,00%100000,43000000011001
Teddy PurcellX0033,33%300000,38000000130000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,710000001140000
T.J. TynanX0039,22%10200000,1300000002017000
TJ GaliardiX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Peter ReginX00100.00%200000,00000000170000
Vladimir ZharkovX0045,71%3500000,00000000011000
Jerome FlaakeX000,00%100000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros155520,9082,7680500374030110,40051025100
Antti Niemi2513640,9042,94132621656740100,55618259131

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsX34112233260166211442859,65%765019,1117818106000031
Derek StepanX3492130720207411534947,83%764318,920101023107000133
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X34131427-62754740105176712,38%561318,0452721105000022
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Clb)X4112-5202513397,69%06817,001012700003
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Que)X30121325-1255453592145813,04%554518,184261998000018
Dylan LarkinX34717244180573211138826,31%564218,8815627109000031
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X3571219060163110026707,00%465618,7514526106000024
__Cam Atkinson (Min)X13178-1607144514232,22%126720,540221035000024
__Cam Atkinson (Que)X22651110091755124710,91%338917,70123167100000
Connor CarrickX3071017-516027103472820,59%3054118,046281775000026
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X3461016-4200283347162812,77%6179823,4842629105000069
__Oscar Klefbom (Clb)X3112-2006150020,00%66421,500112400006
__Oscar Klefbom (Que)X315914-2200223242162811,90%5573423,6741527101000063
Travis DermottX34412160281042274715268,51%3173821,7102221106000073
Mathew DumbaX344111523754823469258,70%2767919,970332287000028
Jordie Benn (TOT)X354711-221403024297913,79%5366318,95101415000066
__Jordie Benn (Min)X22112-2060191514357,14%3640518,4100013000038
__Jordie Benn (Que)X13369-280119154420,00%1725819,86101312000028
Michael MathesonX342911-716021281892011,11%2966119,43101333000071
Josh Bailey (TOT)X346410-178041267223518,33%659417,480331995000037
__Josh Bailey (Buf)X12224-60010133210236,25%522518,77011528000037
__Josh Bailey (Que)X22426-1180311340132810,00%136916,77022146600000
Denis MalginX345510-710028296214378,06%951315,10101532000030
Angelo EspositoX34448-1207343083013,33%13409,9900000000049
Seth GriffithX30437-940261522102518,18%02849,450000200000
Mikkel BoedkerX34347-4206113812287,89%340411,89000110000146
Sam LaffertyX31066-914027373017280,00%834311,0601108000041
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X34224-1116029234014325,00%147013,83101734000024
__Ryan Spooner (Buf)X12202-22059213179,52%018515,4410173200000
__Ryan Spooner (Que)X22022-914024141911150,00%128512,9600003000023
Chad RuhwedelX17011-1401246360,00%1628316,620000600009
Kris VersteegX1000100100010,00%01211,750000000000
Lucas LessioX1000020100030,00%01010,200000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX4000-200537240,00%05714,190000000004
Ryan StoaX4000240521110,00%0379,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsX2054,25%82400101,02240000160320
Derek StepanX2157,51%81200010,93150000150221
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X1044,44%5400000,88130001100104
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Clb)X0040,00%500000,59010001100
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Que)X1044,90%4900000,92120001100
Dylan LarkinX1050,00%8000000,75020000052021
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X0034,78%4600000,58130000170101
__Cam Atkinson (Min)X0037,50%2400000,60020000170
__Cam Atkinson (Que)X0031,82%2200000,57110000170
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,63000000073201
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X220,00%000000,40000000022031
__Oscar Klefbom (Clb)X000,00%000000,62000000022
__Oscar Klefbom (Que)X220,00%000000,38000000022
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,43001100085011
Mathew DumbaX100,00%000000,440010000104010
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000001100100
__Jordie Benn (Min)X000,00%000000,10000001100
__Jordie Benn (Que)X000,00%000000,70000001100
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,33000000033000
Josh Bailey (TOT)X0055,81%4300000,34000001100011
__Josh Bailey (Buf)X0062,50%1600000,36000001100
__Josh Bailey (Que)X0051,85%2700000,33000001100
Denis MalginX0147,02%30200000,390000000153001
Angelo EspositoX0047,07%42700000,47000000022120
Seth GriffithX1062,50%1600000,49010000042101
Mikkel BoedkerX1048,00%2500000,35000000095000
Sam LaffertyX0045,76%27100000,350000000313000
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X0058,33%2400000,170200000262000
__Ryan Spooner (Buf)X0053,85%1300000,220100000262
__Ryan Spooner (Que)X0063,64%1100000,140100000262
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,070000000173000
Kris VersteegX0050,00%200000,000000000178000
Lucas LessioX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Nicholas BaptisteX000,00%500000,00000000011000
Ryan StoaX00100.00%200000,000000000143000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen143340,9262,0268301233110000,50012826210
Calvin Pickard26111300,8743,73138420866840211,0005268110

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin ByfuglienX2922123-31031591303611245,56%3764822,342462167000085
Alexander RadulovX3071320-118032359424587,45%959719,9132524780115119
Shayne GostisbehereX3121820-31559314414344,55%4276824,7822419820111133
Nick FolignoX3481018-5160573165204312,31%1262818,4625719930004128
Brayden PointX249817040204575225212,00%350120,861341362000197
Dennis PerssonX3451015-3621051203291915,63%2455416,30112417101144
Matthew NietoX3410414-580192450133020,00%549214,47325138300007
Scott MayfieldX3431114-735541264914366,12%4473521,6224630910000130
Anton StralmanX3401414-510017312310100,00%4058517,19022524000151
Nick HoldenX3421113-932023204311224,65%4367019,7115619860001116
Alexander SteenX348311-540233640144820,00%1361518,081126610001114
Anton SlepyshevX346511-8120142739162715,38%643212,6900001000010
Lars EllerX344711-1220434437152810,81%043912,9003322900002
Alexander BurmistrovX256410-560243327122622,22%228711,470000000002
Mikael BacklundX346410-5120365355112610,91%550014,6912389100003
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X232810310010171481014,29%22099,0700001000015
__Justin Abdelkader (LV )X41232200742125,00%06115,2200000000014
__Justin Abdelkader (Edm)X191671801010106910,00%21487,780000100001
Jason PominvilleX233582001195614335,36%340817,741121146000578
Drake BathersonX23404-812024102961513,79%227111,800001300004
Linus OmarkX2322428023162312188,70%123710,320000000003
Thomas HickeyX51231000530033,33%38316,540000000006
Jaedon DescheneauX111230405714137,14%313712,470000000000
Alex KillornX15022360746260,00%01006,700000300002
Frederik GauthierX7101000411103910,00%08211,670000000001
Tyler LewingtonX3011260830010,00%24515,020000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,710000202170011
Alexander RadulovX1139,74%15100010,67050000360110
Shayne GostisbehereX110,00%000000,520000100162020
Nick FolignoX1043,17%27100000,57270002300000
Brayden PointX3047,40%65400000,68250000120211
Dennis PerssonX000,00%000000,54000110092000
Matthew NietoX1126,32%3800000,57000000210230
Scott MayfieldX010,00%000000,38000010031002
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,480000000342001
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,39000001100000
Alexander SteenX2051,16%4300110,362500000141100
Anton SlepyshevX0041,86%4300000,510000000144100
Lars EllerX0047,50%48000000,50110000044100
Alexander BurmistrovX0049,21%31500000,70000000055110
Mikael BacklundX1045,71%64100000,40030001100010
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X1150,56%8900000,96000000091000
__Justin Abdelkader (LV )X1050,00%3400000,99000000091
__Justin Abdelkader (Edm)X0150,91%5500000,95000000091
Jason PominvilleX0048,21%5600000,3914000001916101
Drake BathersonX0028,57%2100000,2900000001111000
Linus OmarkX0140,00%2000000,34000000077000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,73000000011010
Jaedon DescheneauX0040,00%1000000,44000000022001
Alex KillornX0070,00%1000000,400000000152000
Frederik GauthierX0057,89%9500000,24000000092000
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,44000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones278950,9042,88150121727500020,55020239421
Adin Hill10000,8574,1829002140000,000002000
Jonas Gustavsson143810,8624,7554300433110000,55691123020

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX351025351940232886268011,63%762717,921561010900001
Mark StoneX35161632121205934126337012,70%363218,073582711100003
Ryan O'ReillyX351120311360864100278111,00%1065418,7024619111000024
Colton ParaykoX355263111375403548134210,42%4278222,3418927107000065
Brent BurnsX3532730230044427130524,23%5578122,3215645101000062
Mike HoffmanX35161127-41603136107398214,95%460817,37437239600000
Patrick MarleauX3512132531204070105337911,43%1065518,714372197000227
Nick SchmaltzX356152114029297625717,89%660717,34246149800000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX353151810609216115374,92%4280422,9824630107000079
Caleb JonesX356713-3100231736131916,67%2966719,0543721102000029
Mattias JanmarkX353710-96013266523394,62%351514,7100024000472
J.T. CompherX35459-44016254513428,89%546913,4100000000174
Philip DanaultX35538-960335050134310,00%349714,1900002000151
Austin WatsonX35426-323531154062210,00%53389,6700000000259
Jake MccabeX35156-4140282224584,17%4468619,5900002000069
Luke GlendeningX34134-3001336244174,17%12627,700000000000
Jack RoslovicX35213-6601415378255,41%13148,960000100000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X15123-1201071071710,00%715410,290000000006
__Zach Aston-Reese (TB )X15123-1201071071710,00%715410,290000000006
Rasmus AnderssonX31112-8140331315596,67%2847215,230000100007
Steven SantiniX210100020100100.00%33115,390000000000
Colton SissonsX1000-100110000,00%176,620000000000
Tucker PoolmanX2000-220202200,00%13115,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1155,56%4500011,12130000021141
Mark StoneX2163,04%4600001,01030000051551
Ryan O'ReillyX2253,74%86900000,95020000053320
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000100,79000100021121
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,77110000032103
Mike HoffmanX0041,46%4100000,89250003300040
Patrick MarleauX2155,68%83700000,76140000041113
Nick SchmaltzX2037,93%2900000,69000000180201
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,450000002120103
Caleb JonesX210,00%000000,39000000011011
Mattias JanmarkX0143,40%5300000,390000000296000
J.T. CompherX1046,91%8100100,38000000022001
Philip DanaultX0050,00%60800000,32000000011101
Austin WatsonX1045,16%3100000,35000010062001
Jake MccabeX000,00%000000,170000000116001
Luke GlendeningX1050,62%32200000,31000000052001
Jack RoslovicX1068,75%1600000,19000000066100
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X0060,00%500000,39000000011010
__Zach Aston-Reese (TB )X0060,00%500000,39000000011
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,0800000002020000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,65000001500000
Colton SissonsX000,00%300000,00000000011000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby2914820,9042,74140100646670000,818112510010
Thatcher Demko175510,8853,4072400413550100,83361025100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX331926451926095841485011312,84%464519,555382596000285
Connor McDavidX351426401060165714840989,46%373220,932911331071122115
Drew DoughtyX35430341512010334914448,16%5881923,413811261070001111
Aaron EkbladX35430341434068326419376,25%4580422,97281035980000104
Patrik LaineX3517153214601121102214916,67%770720,19134131000005107
Mikko RantanenX351219311060402494347112,77%261117,473471610500004
Matthew TkachukX3513112412180693073184417,81%665118,5913421105000153
Darnell NurseX355192417455532448163610,42%5377622,1816727961122107
Joel Eriksson EkX3581119660234563134812,70%250114,31437126100000
Matt CarleX35415191852072272481916,67%5066318,950110130110100
Kasperi KapanenX35107171380142363194215,87%558516,72202139700000
Yury AlexandrovX22111129201711759,09%1736316,5100001000015
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X345510148017294052512,50%435010,3100001000142
__Sean Kuraly (Buf)X12145840920181115,56%418215,1900000000136
__Sean Kuraly (Pit)X22415640892241418,18%01687,640000100005
Martin FrkX317293809124762514,89%231810,270000000000
Chris WidemanX350881100818133140,00%3952214,9100000000011
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X2932576026143114189,68%731710,9300000000069
__Barclay Goodrow (Car)X91120009714997,14%312313,6400000000018
__Barclay Goodrow (Pit)X20213760177175911,76%41949,7100000000051
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X3532541803617326389,38%243212,350001700000
__Joseph Blandisi (SJ )X11202-3801261551513,33%112811,620001600000
__Joseph Blandisi (Car)X4000020422140,00%05012,530000100000
__Joseph Blandisi (Pit)X20123780209150196,67%125412,720000000000
Blake ColemanX3520241202418325276,25%43469,9000002000010
J.T. BrownX5011-175403230,00%1316,140000000000
Jason DemersX13011-85517116270,00%1618314,040000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX2000-100110000,00%12210,930000000000
Colin WilsonX5000-360063130,00%0357,060000000000
Ryan DonatoX9000-300414460,00%0546,030000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4154,73%91900011,40000000051643
Connor McDavidX4151,59%81600001,090100011000233
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,83110000120112
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,85000000022003
Patrik LaineX0352,00%5000000,91010000011412
Mikko RantanenX2251,06%4700001,01110000120161
Matthew TkachukX2257,14%4900000,74000000022312
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,62000100082120
Joel Eriksson EkX1047,11%43300000,76000000055102
Matt CarleX000,00%000000,57000000051000
Kasperi KapanenX2036,84%3800000,58000000066002
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%000000,660000000191010
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X1146,01%42600000,57000000011010
__Sean Kuraly (Buf)X0150,21%23900000,55000000011
__Sean Kuraly (Pit)X1040,64%18700000,59000000011
Martin FrkX2038,89%1800010,57000000055110
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,310000000355000
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0061,54%1300000,32000000062000
__Barclay Goodrow (Car)X0075,00%800000,33000000062
__Barclay Goodrow (Pit)X0040,00%500000,31000000062
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X0041,67%2400100,2300000001911000
__Joseph Blandisi (SJ )X0033,33%600100,3100000001911
__Joseph Blandisi (Car)X0020,00%500000,0000000001911
__Joseph Blandisi (Pit)X0053,85%1300000,2400000001911
Blake ColemanX1054,55%2200000,1200000002626000
J.T. BrownX0033,33%300000,65000011100000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,110000100134000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Colin WilsonX0042,86%4200000,000000000114000
Ryan DonatoX0046,00%5000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart2415510,9172,45137123566720000,75042213410
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)179800,8883,2293240504470001,00071617000
__Jonathan Bernier (Buf)95400,8983,0654920282740001,000792
__Jonathan Bernier (Pit)84400,8733,4538320221730000,0000715

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner PearsonX34131124-11180713495315913,68%862618,4054927102000242
Tomas HertlX3461824-8275584313830854,35%965119,14281028108000134
Jordan EberleX34101323-120044013330897,52%763918,80381132108000014
Tyler JohnsonX3171421-1114023488126548,64%658718,932571799000033
Alec MartinezX3481220-16200293158233913,79%4978423,06751241111000151
Marcus JohanssonX3471320-104010339321637,53%466419,5224620103000373
Matt NiskanenX3441317-142203423519327,84%5075222,1335829108000241
Cody HodgsonX347916-122012487426419,46%763118,5734719101000026
Derek RyanX337714-410022587218499,72%456417,08011012000169
Sam GagnerX347512-7160232647114014,89%549314,500000100000
Carl SoderbergX3411112-712025396417501,56%550214,780110300007
Philip LarsenX262911-4001021284217,14%2251719,870221571000056
Andy GreeneX34257-1420039262610147,69%3365019,12000722000075
Cody CeciX34167-1015520264121352,44%3466919,681122186000056
Rudolfs BalcersX34145-48014101910205,26%11885,540000000000
Kris Russell (TOT)X35145-242403129203165,00%3464618,46000515000056
__Kris Russell (Min)X21134-20140222172414,29%2738818,4600013000032
__Kris Russell (Nas)X14011-410098131120,00%725818,46000412000024
Gregory HofmannX34213-50071123798,70%21895,570000100000
Mark KaticX7123-62035103210,00%815522,10000414000015
Nic PetanX34101-1020326229154,55%22577,5700000000028
Mark FayneX1000100000000,00%01717,430000000002
Sergey AndronovX4000100021010,00%1215,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner PearsonX0139,34%6100000,77230000066251
Tomas HertlX1051,47%6800000,743600102170032
Jordan EberleX1248,84%4300000,72260001300101
Tyler JohnsonX2050,86%81000100,72000000410200
Alec MartinezX200,00%000000,51000000082210
Marcus JohanssonX2141,18%6800000,60000000071003
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,45000000033000
Cody HodgsonX0050,06%79700000,51000000011020
Derek RyanX1051,37%69500000,50000000140120
Sam GagnerX1045,45%3300000,49000001100000
Carl SoderbergX0055,88%3400000,480000001240001
Philip LarsenX000,00%000000,43000000030100
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,22000000022001
Cody CeciX010,00%000000,210000000178000
Rudolfs BalcersX0046,67%1500000,53000000011000
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%000000,150000000232000
__Kris Russell (Min)X000,00%000000,210000000232
__Kris Russell (Nas)X000,00%000000,080000000232
Gregory HofmannX0040,00%1000000,32000000088000
Mark KaticX010,00%000000,390000000161001
Nic PetanX1044,71%29300000,0800000002323000
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sergey AndronovX0032,00%2500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen2510830,8982,92137601676570100,71472113210
Curtis McElhinney105300,8853,1745520242080011,0003811110
Anthony Stolarz51310,8334,9724200201200000,5004510000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clarke MacArthurX3581523-332077239021668,89%460117,162792290000033
Christian DvorakX35111021-1280215787257612,64%761417,54437219900000
Olli MaattaX3561319-146052350172812,00%4474921,3922425900000101
Jan RuttaX3521517-720021253712235,41%4165418,702352261000174
Peter MuellerX357815-144011518422678,33%565418,670331998000239
Kevin LabancX3551015-1012038347312486,85%255915,960221610100000
Jack JohnsonX3311213-1756083326017481,67%3869621,101453290000044
Vladimir SobotkaX35571241151356566328,93%742812,2400010000379
Damon SeversonX334812-8240282536132411,11%4169020,902241964000039
Josh MansonX353912-7782067303081710,00%4767419,27112828000199
Mark McNeillX345611821545235417289,26%736010,5900011500008
Artem AnisimovX356410-914022265094712,00%655115,74000323000266
Jake GuentzelX234610-124013346718585,97%543718,990331566000155
Ty RattieX22448-1213546275215417,69%439017,733251255000011
Scott HarringtonX230888601610138220,00%2142118,31000233000062
Matt ReadX35437-360201936154111,11%439611,3300008000044
Jimmy VeseyX24167-80012223911362,56%333513,95022527000145
Christopher TanevX17235-14001018163812,50%1935921,14101834000040
Marcus KrugerX35235-8001424513244,44%542412,1100023000281
Logan O'ConnorX25224-38017143112206,45%327410,940000000000
Dominik Simon (TOT)X8123-2004374914,29%110413,0400001500000
__Dominik Simon (NYR)X8123-2004374914,29%110413,0400001500000
Carl KlingbergX1000020000000,00%099,050000000000
Jonathan RacineX2000100610020,00%34120,260000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clarke MacArthurX0038,64%8800000,77070000041210
Christian DvorakX2349,57%81300000,68030000011310
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,510000000161101
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,520000002140110
Peter MuellerX0053,43%78800000,46370000063001
Kevin LabancX0143,59%3900000,542200000123200
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,370000000151000
Vladimir SobotkaX0050,81%55700100,560000100103001
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,35000001100010
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,36002110065010
Mark McNeillX1052,63%3800000,61000010033010
Artem AnisimovX0041,94%3100000,36020000011102
Jake GuentzelX1057,95%8800000,46140000093010
Ty RattieX0042,11%3800000,41240100040010
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,380000000213000
Matt ReadX1036,36%2200000,35110000077001
Jimmy VeseyX0047,62%2100000,42000000033001
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,28000000011000
Marcus KrugerX0047,75%55500000,24000000077000
Logan O'ConnorX0039,13%2300000,29000000099001
Dominik Simon (TOT)X0054,55%1100000,58000001100000
__Dominik Simon (NYR)X0054,55%1100000,58000001100
Carl KlingbergX00100.00%100000,00000001200000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2771360,8973,19154220827960000,70427265114
Darcy Kuemper113600,8873,9159800393450001,0004926010

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX352116371320781138309915,22%1568519,58461039115112267
Filip ForsbergX3513203341205438116257411,21%663818,2235826122000021
Mitchell MarnerX35921301660363712637867,14%469119,7534730114112369
Chris HigginsX35111829224101369102308110,78%361917,671781812000006
Brady SkjeiX35818261626061244792817,02%3074621,3251632121000014
Alex GalchenyukX3511112213120333676267014,47%560217,2122426115000016
Wayne SimmondsX3561521923583368826686,82%1363918,271562595000276
Kevin ShattenkirkX35116171614017224615292,17%4776621,8803326101000085
Kevin HayesX358412021554284583617,78%456516,153141211400000
Michael StoneX352101221202413277247,41%4369619,88156952000084
Alexander PetrovicX351101123355415145107,14%5165618,7300013000068
Sean WalkerX351910-220038363023203,33%4474521,2714516100000085
Ryan DzingelX35549160111549103510,20%438510,990000000001
Derek ForbortX28156-5160131815246,67%1945316,1900026000028
Phillip DigiuseppeX313250100863091810,00%02538,160000000000
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X34145-114036133218233,13%739611,6300001000136
__Andrew Shaw (Win)X9022140755460,00%19911,0500000000136
__Andrew Shaw (Det)X25123-21002982714173,70%629611,840000100000
Kelsey TessierX29224-100240346185,88%533511,5500010000280
Milan LucicX33112-637152512326183,13%53139,470001300009
Zemgus GirgensonsX6022000165430,00%06711,2200000000015
Max GaedeX110110010100100.00%077,020000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX4011-100310210,00%66315,820000000003
Jakob LiljaX1000-100001010,00%076,630000000000
Tomas KundratekX3000400102000,00%04816,110000000000
Samuel BlaisX4000000145210,00%04812,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX7253,85%92300021,08260000000521
Filip ForsbergX0140,43%4700001,04020000042212
Mitchell MarnerX1150,94%5300000,87160000240162
Chris HigginsX1057,59%79700010,94151010022013
Brady SkjeiX200,00%000000,70000000061311
Alex GalchenyukX0243,64%29100000,73120000033221
Wayne SimmondsX1050,88%5700000,66120010071112
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,440000000171020
Kevin HayesX2045,73%16400000,42000010074010
Michael StoneX100,00%000000,340000000265010
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,340001000321011
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,270000000112000
Ryan DzingelX1037,04%2700000,47000000055101
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,26000000097000
Phillip DigiuseppeX1042,11%1900000,40000000150010
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X0154,55%3300000,250000000103000
__Andrew Shaw (Win)X0066,67%600000,400000000103
__Andrew Shaw (Det)X0151,85%2700000,200000000103
Kelsey TessierX0046,08%40800000,2400000001710101
Milan LucicX0050,00%1800000,1300021002925001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0062,50%8000000,59000000160000
Max GaedeX000,00%000002,85000001100100
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,32000000130000
Jakob LiljaX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Samuel BlaisX0033,33%300000,00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick2414540,9232,21133242496360000,500122312214
Calvin Petersen155520,9092,7780101374070000,750121223200

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3416143010801727140338311,43%861117,973253210200007
__Phil Kessel (Que)X121891401394214212,38%320817,31112123600007
__Phil Kessel (Buf)X221562194041898196215,31%540318,33213206600000
James NealX3410192942551032512531838,00%963918,801672799000014
William KarlssonX3482028320147710425787,69%1165019,1323526100000123
Oliver Ekman LarssonX3451722-773590356012478,33%4280523,692133492000068
Cam FowlerX3431518-6206253411208,82%4979523,381561793000094
Brock NelsonX3410616-980225610719689,35%657416,88224238900000
Jay BouwmeesterX3421416626051272816257,14%3969720,511011791000043
Valtteri FilppulaX34771426011394642315,22%442012,3600000000174
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X3511213-82202229193115,26%5567019,130112120000131
__Braydon Coburn (Ana)X3311213-92202124173115,88%5063219,150112120000125
__Braydon Coburn (Buf)X2000100152000,00%53818,790000000007
Beau Bennett (TOT)X3037101801125378268,11%532910,980000300000
__Beau Bennett (Que)X80330004162100,00%0617,640000100000
__Beau Bennett (Buf)X22347180724316169,68%526812,190000200000
Maxim GratchevX32369448105310418197,32%240712,720000300000
Tanner FritzX34628-14020215083312,00%636610,7500000000389
Christian DjoosX340882601323157110,00%3157416,9000006000088
Travis BoydX34347-24017202483612,50%13399,9700001000055
Michael Grabner (TOT)X35347-86012364812486,25%757316,370111170003110
__Michael Grabner (Ana)X33347-6608354212417,14%754016,360111110003110
__Michael Grabner (Buf)X2000-200416070,00%03316,390000600000
Emerson Etem (TOT)X32145-110017194810292,08%235611,1301175000000
__Emerson Etem (Pit)X13101-5001412488,33%0816,200000000000
__Emerson Etem (Buf)X19044-6001615366210,00%227614,5101175000000
Adam ClendeningX112134406690222,22%1319217,4900005000128
Matt BenningX11123014018971314,29%1518216,5110127000030
Dominic TurgeonX17123-1401722121088,33%517910,5200000000245
Taylor BeckX3022100138040,00%04615,490001500000
Carl DahlstromX2000-120511030,00%43818,870000000004
Jordan WealX2000100110110,00%0168,220000000000
Johan LarssonX5000-100284220,00%06112,1700000000011
Austin LeviX10000-31602980110,00%1116616,5500000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2050,57%8700010,98030000054411
__Phil Kessel (Que)X0048,84%4300000,87000000054
__Phil Kessel (Buf)X2052,27%4400011,04030000054
James NealX3137,25%5100000,91160010042212
William KarlssonX0146,64%89200000,86260000042114
Oliver Ekman LarssonX010,00%000000,55000000120111
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,45000000073011
Brock NelsonX2050,90%72100010,56250000033100
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,460000000182011
Valtteri FilppulaX0244,96%51600000,67000000021110
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X100,00%000000,39000000073010
__Braydon Coburn (Ana)X100,00%000000,41000000073
__Braydon Coburn (Buf)X000,00%000000,00000000073
Beau Bennett (TOT)X0051,85%2700000,61010000011000
__Beau Bennett (Que)X0066,67%300000,98000000011
__Beau Bennett (Buf)X0050,00%2400000,52010000011
Maxim GratchevX0036,36%2200000,44000110022010
Tanner FritzX1058,62%2900000,44000000022011
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,2800000003413001
Travis BoydX0036,00%2500000,410000001150101
Michael Grabner (TOT)X0048,53%6800000,24000000077000
__Michael Grabner (Ana)X0047,69%6500000,26000000077
__Michael Grabner (Buf)X0066,67%300000,00000000077
Emerson Etem (TOT)X0025,00%2000000,280000000190000
__Emerson Etem (Pit)X0033,33%300000,250000000190
__Emerson Etem (Buf)X0023,53%1700000,290000000190
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,310000001120001
Matt BenningX100,00%000000,33000001500100
Dominic TurgeonX0045,38%24900000,34000001100000
Taylor BeckX00100.00%300000,86000000000000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jordan WealX0050,00%200000,00000000120000
Johan LarssonX0045,57%7900000,00000000020000
Austin LeviX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)2110920,9172,45127200526270020,75082114104
__Marc-Andre Fleury (Pit)64200,9022,6835900161630020,000067
__Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)156720,9222,3691300364640000,7508157
Jacob Markstrom103430,8963,5361220363450000,667121024101

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei MarkovX3282331-1440733662184012,90%5575923,7346103786000090
Pierre-Luc DuboisX331217296180485488225513,64%455416,8037101474000127
David PerronX3411152662405429109296610,09%955916,44481234107000039
Nail YakupovX349162500042711940667,56%253615,785611268400000
Mike RichardsX341013230375716410935839,17%1162618,4215624103000045
Andre BurakowskyX339918240213384176010,71%961218,5332517105000047
Radek FaksaX348101823010305980205810,00%856816,722462378000075
Roman PolakX34215171222052232711177,41%3167419,83112629000072
Evgeni DadonovX34312153202336223514,84%663218,5914513109000347
Sebastian WannstromX346814-340192851144411,76%144112,9810152700002
Zach WerenskiX22112138601215259244,00%2351623,471341774000060
Timo Meier (TOT)X357512-1240401760284611,67%548713,93112157400000
__Timo Meier (LV )X307411-1040381359254211,86%543614,54112157400000
__Timo Meier (Ott)X5011-200241340,00%05110,260000000000
Dean KukanX3411112-51602821116199,09%2853315,69011011000020
Andrew MangiapaneX347310-420101940103417,50%12968,700000300001
Melker KarlssonX344610-6204384611258,70%736810,81101412000369
Jakub JerabekX321910-66031192210174,55%3457117,84022828000187
Patrick MaroonX34549018044123382715,15%234410,1300025000148
Tim ErixonX20224-7404181761411,76%1942021,02000523000053
Calvin de HaanX16123514025711479,09%2032120,09000425000141
Blaze LizotteX210100004100100.00%0157,730000000000
Josh BrownX1201111002174170,00%418915,7700001000014
Gustav OlofssonX2000140200020,00%12813,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei MarkovX120,00%000000,82000000130411
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2146,01%60200011,05000000210410
David PerronX1050,96%10400000,93380000240033
Nail YakupovX0037,14%3500000,93350002200020
Mike RichardsX0354,25%78900000,73080010011311
Andre BurakowskyX3040,74%5400000,59140000093121
Radek FaksaX0150,33%76900000,63010021100112
Roman PolakX000,00%000100,50000000095011
Evgeni DadonovX1043,10%5800000,47020000031001
Sebastian WannstromX1040,00%3000000,630000000105003
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000000,500000000215102
Timo Meier (TOT)X2144,12%3400000,49010000052210
__Timo Meier (LV )X2140,63%3200000,50010000052
__Timo Meier (Ott)X00100.00%200000,39000000052
Dean KukanX100,00%000000,450000000101000
Andrew MangiapaneX2138,89%1800000,68000001100200
Melker KarlssonX1050,99%45300000,54000000170030
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,35000000021000
Patrick MaroonX1017,65%1700000,52000001100000
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,19000000033000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,19000000092000
Blaze LizotteX0034,62%2600001,29000000140000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,110000001120000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson115320,9162,6162201273200000,50061024002
Eddie Lack11000,8702,7765003230001,000511000
Robin Lehner2313640,9012,87140002676760200,63219236420

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX3513203381004434130427710,00%463618,184482910300000
Vladimir TarasenkoX35161430-360104694237817,02%567819,384481698000167
Aleksander BarkovX35141428-5802660114287212,28%968119,4725725108000438
Jeff SkinnerX3591928620323310124798,91%462317,8115624105000012
Jonathan ToewsX209142312235313444193820,45%132516,24235959000015
Victor Hedman (TOT)X3451621-830038356617437,58%4979523,3835837920000102
__Victor Hedman (Clb)X9134-312087157106,67%1121123,44022517000027
__Victor Hedman (SJ )X2541317-518030285110337,84%3858423,353363275000076
Erik CernakX3541721526044234318309,30%4174421,2635825104000057
Adam LarssonX3531821349572284017347,50%4974821,371122179022066
Joonas DonskoiX3571017960381362183811,29%961117,46044169800006
Tyler BertuzziX355914-16032223964512,82%954415,54134108800000
Cal ClutterbuckX359413-116027204572420,00%1139111,17000013148110
Scott LaughtonX286612-810020442893321,43%240014,27235531000071
John HaydenX31381186018333410298,82%439712,80123310112596
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X3411011744105016158146,67%3052815,5200003011047
__Joel Edmundson (Clb)X9011-22001435170,00%1016017,7600003000018
__Joel Edmundson (SJ )X251910924103613107710,00%2036814,7200000011029
Andrej SekeraX352810-31403216213159,52%4973521,010001160000122
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X35639-7421058164082315,00%849714,1900010000186
__Antoine Roussel (Car)X11112-7100229124108,33%216214,7400000000019
__Antoine Roussel (SJ )X24527032103672841317,86%633413,9400010000166
Troy StetcherX1616781407816176,25%2327717,34022520000150
Marc MethotX19156-1180121497411,11%3129815,6700000011154
Chris StewartX31022-11001982514220,00%12016,480000000000
Gabriel DumontX23011-620719124120,00%21627,0600000000025
Jim SlaterX1000000200000,00%087,800000000000
Tomas KubalikX1000020100010,00%065,530000000000
Matt D'AgostiniX5000-220214010,00%1326,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0151,85%5400001,04110000410240
Vladimir TarasenkoX0150,85%5900010,88130001100034
Aleksander BarkovX3051,35%85300000,82340001100122
Jeff SkinnerX3051,07%37400000,90020001200201
Jonathan ToewsX2054,07%41800001,42000010820310
Victor Hedman (TOT)X100,00%000000,53000000032123
__Victor Hedman (Clb)X000,00%000000,38000000032
__Victor Hedman (SJ )X100,00%000000,58000000032
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,56000000022111
Adam LarssonX020,00%000000,56000011100200
Joonas DonskoiX0035,00%4000000,56110000180112
Tyler BertuzziX0048,61%7200000,51020000031010
Cal ClutterbuckX3050,00%3200000,67000000044120
Scott LaughtonX1247,01%46800000,60000000066120
John HaydenX1043,22%39100000,55000000091100
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X100,00%000000,42000020011002
__Joel Edmundson (Clb)X000,00%000000,13000000011
__Joel Edmundson (SJ )X100,00%000000,54000020011
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,27000000061002
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0050,00%8400000,36000110011101
__Antoine Roussel (Car)X0043,75%1600000,25000000011
__Antoine Roussel (SJ )X0051,47%6800000,42000110011
Troy StetcherX100,00%000000,50000000061010
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,400000000131000
Chris StewartX0065,00%2000000,200000000316000
Gabriel DumontX0051,32%18900000,12000000066000
Jim SlaterX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Tomas KubalikX00100.00%100000,000000000108000
Matt D'AgostiniX0025,00%400000,00000000250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov2414910,8963,04142020726920121,00032411111
Jeff Glass124610,8833,3669620393340000,500101124000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX34152439510020671494711010,07%766719,61371032107000012
Sean MonahanX341813310603163114358215,79%562818,4874112910400005
Nikita KucherovX321218306180253213028999,23%560218,82358269900005
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X34918274295633386178510,47%265919,390551710900003
__Jakub Voracek (Phi)X40110203584180,00%07919,7200001400003
__Jakub Voracek (Dal)X30917264275602878136711,54%258019,34055179500000
Jared SpurgeonX3452126912028235320389,43%3975022,06471133116011047
Brandon SaadX346162202014328628886,98%663818,7814519101000039
Erik Haula (TOT)X3471118-24022497625659,21%449514,552241354000024
__Erik Haula (Pit)X13268-420917329266,25%321616,63213836000014
__Erik Haula (Dal)X215510220133244163911,36%127913,2701151900009
Travis SanheimX3431316818044213072210,00%4372121,201121769000182
Max DomiX346713241583287930607,59%663618,6913418100000135
Jonas SiegenthalerX3411213-11952841142167,14%3759617,5400002000196
Adam FoxX181910-240415142137,14%1735119,50134646000010
Matt RoyX341910-618027272710153,70%3367019,70022730000079
Charles HudonX34369014033266321534,76%346813,76033149000004
Adam GaudetteX346171120171637131516,22%343212,7220285700000
Matthew PecaX34347-1203302792311,11%335510,43000000004131
Deryk EngellandX30156-3220378771014,29%4256318,7601114000083
Colton SceviourX34224-200624396315,13%83409,99000000002132
Michael McCarronX34224-4255376204910,00%32166,3400000000016
Dillon HeatheringtonX71012609380112,50%510615,130000100001
Kurtis MacDermidX13011-12003086150,00%1019715,1300000000111
Sam Bennett (TOT)X2000-300202000,00%0136,260000000001
__Sam Bennett (Dal)X2000-300202000,00%0136,260000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5054,55%88000021,17030002200422
Sean MonahanX4149,18%79700000,99020000032520
Nikita KucherovX2054,10%6100001,00020001100222
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2052,63%5700000,82010010230212
__Jakub Voracek (Phi)X0040,00%500000,25000000230
__Jakub Voracek (Dal)X2053,85%5200000,90010010230
Jared SpurgeonX120,00%000000,69000001200102
Brandon SaadX0245,24%8400000,69010000011001
Erik Haula (TOT)X1050,78%57500000,73000001100101
__Erik Haula (Pit)X1050,36%28000000,74000001100
__Erik Haula (Dal)X0051,19%29500000,72000001100
Travis SanheimX100,00%000000,44000000120101
Max DomiX1038,10%4200000,412201000151210
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,440001000296000
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,570000000171010
Matt RoyX010,00%000000,300000000135000
Charles HudonX0041,94%3100000,38010000290010
Adam GaudetteX0130,00%3000000,32010000099011
Matthew PecaX2046,23%53000000,390000000233001
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,210000000274020
Colton SceviourX0050,00%2000000,24000000033002
Michael McCarronX0050,00%1200000,370000000143001
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,19000000021000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,10000000022000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X0033,33%1500000,00000000042000
__Sam Bennett (Dal)X0033,33%1500000,00000000042
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider2314710,9082,76130321606520000,818112311122
Brian Elliott135610,8883,3675000423760100,00021123010

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX35111223-17001760105217710,48%264418,4135822104000021
Landon FerraroX3591322-1560253311124788,11%361717,624482493000012
Jake MuzzinX3551722-6295383147132610,64%4578022,301342599000060
Morgan EllisX3551520-1410019265073310,00%2571520,421452790000019
Bobby RyanX359817-153801072069227013,04%463218,074371810400003
Jonathan DrouinX2971017-611512419630777,29%455719,213362281000137
Mark GiordanoX3511617-10632564265626461,79%4673621,0216733104000172
Derek Grant (TOT)X3586141100152555112814,55%151914,83101220101270
__Derek Grant (Chi)X307411-26012204682115,22%142214,0800004101262
__Derek Grant (Min)X51233403593711,11%09719,3210121500008
Mikko KoivuX345914-715523526919517,25%862918,501561995000062
Brian BoyleX306511-1080293753193211,32%439613,2100001000264
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X262810-1037535201171318,18%3146117,74112215101145
__Ben Chiarot (Cal)X13145-4300201161416,67%1921516,5500001101118
__Ben Chiarot (Que)X9123-75513845625,00%917919,84112213000015
__Ben Chiarot (Min)X4022120211130,00%36816,8900001000012
David DesharnaisX19191024011212510244,00%020310,6702201800002
Alex Debrincat (TOT)X34549-60012316119508,20%557416,90202149500000
__Alex Debrincat (Col)X12202-100211216149,52%018315,2800023300000
__Alex Debrincat (Min)X22347-50010204013367,50%539117,78202126200000
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X30426-500625419249,76%535011,650000400003
__Sven Baertschi (Que)X12202-300191731211,76%314912,450000200001
__Sven Baertschi (Min)X18224-200516246128,33%220011,120000200002
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X35235435152416175311,76%2356416,1200002000014
__Kyle Quincey (Chi)X30235033152114144314,29%2146515,490000200005
__Kyle Quincey (Min)X5000420323100,00%210019,940000000009
Luke Schenn (TOT)X34145-71602511138107,69%3157416,8900001000042
__Luke Schenn (Nas)X20022-312019410390,00%2133516,730000100003
__Luke Schenn (Min)X14123-4406735133,33%1024017,1100001000039
Jacob JosefsonX16314-4407102071215,00%116210,1500000000010
Warren FoegeleX26224-980168328196,25%02138,180000200002
Wojtek WolskiX19044-52068275110,00%21799,440000000002
Nikita FilatovX19202-600014253118,00%11849,660000300000
Zack MacEwenX2011-300235110,00%02713,580000000000
Shawn LalondeX9011-300749120,00%213114,590000000002
Philippe DupuisX4000-140520010,00%0276,660000000005
Vinni LettieriX16000-500443460,00%11086,770000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX0056,05%79400000,71040002300121
Landon FerraroX0145,98%8700000,71010000310301
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,56000100320121
Morgan EllisX010,00%000000,56000000031100
Bobby RyanX0145,65%4600000,54240000082121
Jonathan DrouinX0057,72%12300000,61030010011100
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,460011300321000
Derek Grant (TOT)X2052,63%3800000,54000001200201
__Derek Grant (Chi)X1054,55%3300000,52000001200
__Derek Grant (Min)X1040,00%500000,62000001200
Mikko KoivuX1152,40%87600000,450100000192101
Brian BoyleX1048,71%42700000,56000000011011
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000100092000
__Ben Chiarot (Cal)X000,00%000000,46000000092
__Ben Chiarot (Que)X000,00%000000,34000100092
__Ben Chiarot (Min)X000,00%000000,59000000092
David DesharnaisX0050,96%20800000,99000001300011
Alex Debrincat (TOT)X0032,31%6500000,31010000120000
__Alex Debrincat (Col)X0035,14%3700000,22000000120
__Alex Debrincat (Min)X0028,57%2800000,36010000120
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1035,00%2000000,34000000055001
__Sven Baertschi (Que)X1028,57%700000,27000000055
__Sven Baertschi (Min)X0038,46%1300000,40000000055
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X000,00%000000,18000300055000
__Kyle Quincey (Chi)X000,00%000000,22000300055
__Kyle Quincey (Min)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%000000,170000000126010
__Luke Schenn (Nas)X000,00%000000,120000000126
__Luke Schenn (Min)X000,00%000000,250000000126
Jacob JosefsonX0053,53%17000000,49000000011001
Warren FoegeleX1036,36%1100000,38000000011000
Wojtek WolskiX0050,00%1200000,450000000192000
Nikita FilatovX1014,29%700000,22000000066000
Zack MacEwenX0042,86%1400000,74000000150000
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000000,15000000095000
Philippe DupuisX0057,14%3500000,00000001600000
Vinni LettieriX0030,00%1000000,00000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond2051000,9012,7996901454530021,00031520200
Matt Mahalak20110,8872,88125006530000,800522000
Johan Gustafsson (TOT)41200,8553,761600010690000,000039000
__Johan Gustafsson (Col)41200,8553,761600010690000,000039
Chris Driedger102700,8334,5149200372210010,0000107000