Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 12 octobre 2019 at 17:53

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX197121918031228026548,75%636719,33325125400002
Brandon SaadX198614800232362213712,90%1337019,46101550000016
Logan Couture (TOT)X1841014314028225815426,90%732718,1505555100004
__Logan Couture (Chi)X8156-260127279173,70%314618,2803331900000
__Logan Couture (Col)X103585801615316259,68%418018,0402223200004
Bo HorvatX195712120332928132417,86%833717,7212314500000
Brayden SchennX194610-36036274920488,16%434618,2322445400002
Sean Couturier (TOT)X20369102016294414216,82%935717,86022232000251
__Sean Couturier (NYI)X71125204717795,88%410715,3400000000119
__Sean Couturier (Col)X132575001222277127,41%525019,22022232000132
Justin FaulkX192792802121197910,53%1639520,7612314800005
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X18268-1006204512304,44%830516,96011227000014
__Ryan Callahan (Chi)X121560005123112223,23%520817,3001122700000
__Ryan Callahan (Col)X6112-1001814087,14%39816,2900000000014
Jonathan HuberdeauX19257-69525176014293,33%833517,6102224400000
Dana Tyrell (TOT)X1832508016162451012,50%318810,4500000000135
__Dana Tyrell (Chi)X123250401113225913,64%314011,6400000000135
__Dana Tyrell (Col)X6000040532010,00%0488,080000000000
Keith YandleX19055-6007283013110,00%1844223,24022249000033
Ryan McDonaghX19044-6201433239100,00%1741721,97000026000027
Nate SchmidtX1912321351217189105,56%2537719,8600000000028
Alan QuineX19123-4001910205175,00%21849,7000000000025
Viktor StalbergX19202-1001510114718,18%21799,410000000000
Griffin ReinhartX19022-140131213460,00%1730315,9500000000034
Nick Ritchie (R)X19022-314037132812210,00%424012,6300002000112
Nikita TryamkinX3011220372110,00%15217,480000100006
Justin HollX7011-120285220,00%711516,4900002600000
Martin FrkX2000-100221110,00%02311,590000000000
Jared BollX7000-400815030,00%1618,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX2056,52%23218001,03020000320112
Brandon SaadX2154,17%24116000,76010000041140
Logan Couture (TOT)X2143,48%2343000,86010000011201
__Logan Couture (Chi)X0040,00%1030000,82000000011
__Logan Couture (Col)X2146,15%1313000,89010000011
Bo HorvatX1051,01%34763000,71000000021202
Brayden SchennX1053,57%280102000,58010002300001
Sean Couturier (TOT)X0150,71%28066000,50000001100011
__Sean Couturier (NYI)X0047,76%6710000,37000001100
__Sean Couturier (Col)X0151,64%21356000,56000001100
Justin FaulkX000,00%0615000,46000000170200
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X1050,00%18116000,52020000150001
__Ryan Callahan (Chi)X1062,50%883000,58020000150
__Ryan Callahan (Col)X0040,00%1033000,41000000150
Jonathan HuberdeauX0046,43%2884000,42020100092010
Dana Tyrell (TOT)X0139,73%7323000,53000000077001
__Dana Tyrell (Chi)X0139,44%7123000,72000000077
__Dana Tyrell (Col)X0050,00%200000,00000000077
Keith YandleX000,00%0417000,230000000192000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0716000,190000000197000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%0711000,16000011100001
Alan QuineX0154,22%8314000,33000000022000
Viktor StalbergX0066,67%315000,2200000001414000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%038000,1300000001918000
Nick Ritchie (R)X0040,00%1021000,1700000001913000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%003000,38000000031000
Justin HollX000,00%031000,17000000011000
Martin FrkX000,00%000000,00000000160000
Jared BollX000,00%512000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson168520,9301,999340131442187000,8005154122
Johan Gustafsson (TOT)40110,9132,731760089242000,0002218001
__Johan Gustafsson (NYI)20000,9511,55770024118000,000007
__Johan Gustafsson (Col)20110,8823,64990065124000,0002211

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris HigginsX1910616-1180232572165113,89%1035918,885051044000011
Yanni GourdeX1987151115192754204314,81%731516,573471042000010
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X205611-122014266210368,06%1334016,9814544600007
__Jordan Eberle (Tor)X9112-320311143137,14%513715,2211212000000
__Jordan Eberle (Chi)X11459-9001115487238,33%820318,4203332600007
Alex KillornX19426-36016132713914,81%319210,111011400003
Brandon DubinskyX18246-61603918238158,70%931817,67101341000010
Kyle QuinceyX19156-2100242418335,56%1337019,47011143000010
Bobby SanguinettiX11235-300815157713,33%1522120,13000223000126
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X18145-61203117336243,03%727115,0503313000002
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Min)X16112-5402916286213,57%724415,2800012600002
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Chi)X2033-180215030,00%02613,220330400000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X20224-4402213314126,45%1125012,4900009000145
__Brad Richardson (Col)X13202-320144164712,50%61299,9400000000021
__Brad Richardson (Chi)X7022-1208915050,00%512117,2200009000124
Andreas MartinsenX191341601913227134,55%321411,2400002000034
Valtteri FilppulaX19213-12014212813167,14%425413,3700004000560
Erik JohnsonX19123-978103115211954,76%2642122,14123543000153
Tomas KubalikX8033-1805116270,00%2688,480000000000
Jared CowenX190333180312214350,00%1935118,4800002000256
Michael RafflX11112120101211379,09%213512,2800002000236
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X20112-56024104210242,38%526213,1000000000635
__Martin Hanzal (Col)X13112-420125227134,55%215812,170000000006
__Martin Hanzal (Chi)X7000-140125203110,00%310414,8200000000629
Kevin Klein (TOT)X18022-120131220530,00%1833318,4800016000032
__Kevin Klein (Min)X16022-100121217430,00%1629918,7100016000026
__Kevin Klein (Chi)X2000020103100,00%23316,600000000005
Mikkel BoedkerX11101-20053188115,56%211210,140000000003
Drew SchiestelX8011-2100695220,00%615619,4500001700007
Sven AndrighettoX1000100100010,00%098,880000000000
Brandon McmillanX1000000000120,00%0109,580000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX19000-1455212810360,00%3040421,2800006000276
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris HigginsX0046,47%46795000,89150001100101
Yanni GourdeX0051,04%288114000,95120100510010
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X1037,50%16182000,65150000120010
__Jordan Eberle (Tor)X1075,00%461000,29020000120
__Jordan Eberle (Chi)X0025,00%12121000,89130000120
Alex KillornX0128,57%754000,62000001100200
Brandon DubinskyX0047,06%1755000,38000000042000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0410000,32000000032000
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%057000,45000000075000
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X0035,71%1446000,371100002140000
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Min)X0035,71%1436000,161100002140
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Chi)X000,00%010002,270000002140
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0042,86%766000,32000000073001
__Brad Richardson (Col)X0025,00%436000,31000000073
__Brad Richardson (Chi)X0066,67%330000,33000000073
Andreas MartinsenX0060,00%541000,3700000001511000
Valtteri FilppulaX0048,00%17526000,24000001100001
Erik JohnsonX000,00%0611000,14001100011000
Tomas KubalikX000,00%410000,88000000033000
Jared CowenX000,00%018000,170000000193000
Michael RafflX0130,00%1014000,30000000130000
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0044,16%19743000,1500000001414000
__Martin Hanzal (Col)X0042,11%11412000,2500000001414
__Martin Hanzal (Chi)X0046,99%8331000,0000000001414
Kevin Klein (TOT)X000,00%0011000,1200000001815000
__Kevin Klein (Min)X000,00%0011000,1300000001815
__Kevin Klein (Chi)X000,00%000000,0000000001815
Mikkel BoedkerX0033,33%622000,18000000077000
Drew SchiestelX000,00%015000,13000000011000
Sven AndrighettoX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brandon McmillanX000,00%001000,00000001100000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%028000,0000001001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta90530,8943,17417402220891010,1676514000
Corey Crawford144700,8863,547460044387181010,81811145022

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX1981220020232766173612,12%436519,1926884900001
Claude GirouxX186814-420172259163410,17%433218,4634774600007
Sam ReinhartX193101310014193910187,69%932717,2216734800000
Tyler SeguinX19571206019177127367,04%936018,97527155200000
Olli Jokinen (TOT)X184812-416033205519497,27%734319,05235326000353
__Olli Jokinen (NJ )X184812-416033205519497,27%734319,05235326000353
David PastrnakX194711-44030234714328,51%835818,8523575000000
Noah Hanifin (R)X194591002018229518,18%2142722,45202348000021
Brandon SutterX195167001411184927,78%31799,4300001000020
Alex Debrincat (R)X19336255161930102210,00%833017,3701123800012
Riley NashX193365001352411512,50%11568,220000200003
Jakub Vrana (R)X19325-20019153916197,69%1129615,5810116000013
Victor HedmanX19145224041241613106,25%2443622,96022153000114
Robert Hagg (TOT)X18123-91202522218144,76%2540422,45101219000056
__Robert Hagg (Was)X16123-71202521178135,88%2336722,92101219000055
__Robert Hagg (Clb)X2000-200014010,00%23718,740000000001
Joakim NordstromX19123-320222230593,33%527214,3200002000118
Theo Ruth (TOT)X18033420122812340,00%1532818,20011114000052
__Theo Ruth (NJ )X18033420122812340,00%1532818,20011114000052
Chris Terry (TOT)X1020210010782525,00%1757,510000100000
__Chris Terry (Edm)X1020210010782525,00%1757,510000100000
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X18112-2402013338233,03%523412,9900029000017
__Sebastian Wannstrom (NJ )X18112-2402013338233,03%523412,9900029000017
Calvin de HaanX19112-360272111629,09%1730516,080000100009
Seth JonesX190222401127196110,00%2342422,31011143000021
Andy AndreoffX41012205321250,00%1348,600000000000
Artur GavrusX1201132076143120,00%1927,680000000000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X1000-100100000,00%01212,230000000000
Daniel BrodinX1000020101100,00%077,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1151,49%134177011,10040001200310
Claude GirouxX0044,38%178125000,84360000120002
Sam ReinhartX0128,57%1493000,79000000032101
Tyler SeguinX0052,81%39216000,67260000011002
Olli Jokinen (TOT)X0151,01%34758000,70040000032010
__Olli Jokinen (NJ )X0151,01%34758000,70040000032
David PastrnakX0047,83%23101000,61000001100111
Noah Hanifin (R)X110,00%0912000,42000000044021
Brandon SutterX0052,58%9720010,670000000105100
Alex Debrincat (R)X2058,82%1764000,36000010055011
Riley NashX000,00%461000,77000000055002
Jakub Vrana (R)X1046,67%3071000,34000000042011
Victor HedmanX000,00%0129100,230000001140010
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100,00%089000,150000000125000
__Robert Hagg (Was)X100,00%067000,160000000125
__Robert Hagg (Clb)X000,00%022000,000000000125
Joakim NordstromX1013,33%1587000,220000000145001
Theo Ruth (TOT)X000,00%0410000,180000000184000
__Theo Ruth (NJ )X000,00%0410000,180000000184
Chris Terry (TOT)X0150,00%611000,53000000094010
__Chris Terry (Edm)X0150,00%611000,53000000094
Sebastian Wannstrom (TOT)X0050,00%6131000,1700000001312001
__Sebastian Wannstrom (NJ )X0050,00%6131000,1700000001312
Calvin de HaanX000,00%1214000,13000000022000
Seth JonesX000,00%0013000,090000001190000
Andy AndreoffX0150,00%200000,58000000043010
Artur GavrusX0050,00%221000,22000000083000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Daniel BrodinX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin73210,9292,16389001419899200,8758613110
Carey Price137510,9262,327772030407174000,7789136310

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX178816-3175371174222110,81%933819,884261140000222
Alexander SeminX1778154135191447112014,89%932719,21134344000127
Jason SpezzaX17311141004275612255,36%1029117,1106654000002
Kyle TurrisX177512-60071866173010,61%830618,0242684300000
Evander KaneX174812210043124812218,33%1029717,4814564400004
Joel ArmiaX17178-64023262213144,55%530217,7603334000000
Tim SchallerX17527820252535102114,29%425715,1400000000227
Jesper FastX17437720131540121710,00%623713,9600000101211
Ben RyanX172464007102051610,00%31589,3100000011025
Ryan EllisX17246-2551529253118,00%2040023,55235754000029
Jake GardinerX17156340242418985,56%2737822,2211215200006
Vinnie HinostrozaX17156500917269153,85%822413,160000100000
Alexei MarchenkoX42133005471228,57%27318,131011700001
Jordan CaronX14213140135145414,29%11087,680000000001
Martin MarincinX1703344017198730,00%1128616,8100001000028
Xavier OuelletX170336801820181240,00%2436321,36000229011026
Miikka SalomakiX2011100333000,00%0157,680000000000
Klas DahlbeckX4011-300144010,00%36816,880000900001
Alexander UrbomX5011120273320,00%58516,980001700001
Tyler PitlickX6011000202110,00%1467,630000000000
Philip McRaeX7011200113220,00%0537,640000000000
Brett BulmerX1000000010000,00%055,430000000000
Nikolai KuleminX2000100111000,00%0167,830000000000
Henrik SamuelssonX2000-120001100,00%0157,630000000000
Brenden DillonX4000200832310,00%36616,480000600001
Simon DespresX1700006026208450,00%2032419,0800002000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1066,67%18114200,95000012200202
Alexander SeminX2135,29%17124000,92001001300141
Jason SpezzaX1055,70%31655000,96000000320013
Kyle TurrisX4151,70%35265000,78000000011111
Evander KaneX2057,89%19113000,81000000061200
Joel ArmiaX0037,50%1653000,530000001160000
Tim SchallerX0047,22%21659100,54000000022101
Jesper FastX0063,64%1146000,59000000044002
Ben RyanX0142,59%5443000,76000000094100
Ryan EllisX100,00%057000,30000100041001
Jake GardinerX000,00%075000,320000000156000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0057,14%1452000,54000000044000
Alexei MarchenkoX100,00%011000,83000000011100
Jordan CaronX100,00%251000,56000000086011
Martin MarincinX000,00%0115000,210000000172000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%0216000,170000000178000
Miikka SalomakiX000,00%120001,30000000011000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%005000,300000000151000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%012000,24000000051000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%000000,44000001200000
Philip McRaeX000,00%102000,37000000000000
Brett BulmerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nikolai KuleminX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Henrik SamuelssonX000,00%210000,00000000011000
Brenden DillonX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Simon DespresX000,00%0213000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikael Tellqvist10001,0000,00300001611000,000002000
Michael Leighton75100,9451,5435100916576000,0000510120
Sergei Bobrovsky128300,9292,166380023325141000,0000125320

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX189817560161252102217,31%531117,2932594100001
Jamie BennX187815-580472164213410,94%1038321,30314750000017
Andrei KostitsynX18861420093459193813,56%933518,6011244100005
Jack EichelX134812-440112331171712,90%326520,3613433400006
Louie CaporussoX185611560162342103411,90%122612,570000000000
P.K. SubbanX1811011421529203113183,23%1637821,01011350000214
Brayden PointX17371052019253212199,38%930417,8612314300004
Boone JennerX1853832153323276918,52%527915,49000015000117
Francois BouchardX18437200263710810,81%622012,230000100000
Shea WeberX18077-30013162512220,00%2144524,71011153000225
Marcus Pettersson (R)X18066540182017580,00%1236019,9903313800002
Brendan GallagherX18325-211543173113199,68%1034219,01000549000313
Darren HelmX182351202512253178,00%520811,5700002000117
David SchlemkoX180552007168760,00%1830416,8700002000017
Nikita ZaitsevX18123-200182619745,26%3039421,8900003000025
Michael KostkaX18033220102010650,00%2132217,8901113900001
Adam Erne (R)X181120202111198145,26%21618,950000100004
Boo NievesX1702200071214360,00%11378,030000000000
Nicolas KerdilesX71010007282312,50%0618,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX1347,62%2172011,09230000520100
Jamie BennX2044,00%25132000,78140002200131
Andrei KostitsynX1051,85%27116000,84240002300101
Jack EichelX1150,00%32691000,91000000210021
Louie CaporussoX2128,57%728000,97000002200110
P.K. SubbanX000,00%0613000,58001000071000
Brayden PointX1050,35%28473000,66000000071001
Boone JennerX1150,22%22729000,57000100320201
Francois BouchardX0020,00%521000,64000001100001
Shea WeberX000,00%0913000,310000001180010
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%0610000,330000000183000
Brendan GallagherX0038,46%13103000,29001000031100
Darren HelmX0150,00%11043000,480000000136010
David SchlemkoX000,00%0611000,330000000184100
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%0215000,150000000108001
Michael KostkaX000,00%026000,190000000182000
Adam Erne (R)X0033,33%333000,25000000066000
Boo NievesX0050,00%1814000,290000000171000
Nicolas KerdilesX010,00%201000,33000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya32100,9202,271850078739000,6673315100
Jonathan Bernier1510410,9102,699130041455204000,7508153112

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HavlatX1961016-42041759243310,17%837619,792351052011017
Andreas Johnsson (R)X199615560231440121922,50%631016,3422444700000
John TavaresX186814-10092760223210,00%435819,90145446202426
Jeff SkinnerX1775122100281550212214,00%830618,0022444301107
Sean MonahanX1921012-27523226020443,33%934117,94156114400000
Jean Gabriel PageauX1956111020212223181621,74%332116,88011021000121
Anthony Cirelli (R)X19461052018184313179,30%525313,3101111300009
Ondrej KaseX19448-10071540122010,00%1029615,5731444400000
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X18246-1312011206217383,23%931517,4813444200000
__Johnny Gaudreau (NYI)X11011-12100717388240,00%419217,4401101900000
__Johnny Gaudreau (Mon)X7235-12043249148,33%512317,5512342400000
Brock Nelson (TOT)X181566002615207195,00%625013,91000023000226
__Brock Nelson (NYI)X1113440018101041310,00%314813,5000000000118
__Brock Nelson (Mon)X70222008510360,00%310214,5500002300017
Sami VatanenX192351120222421569,52%2641221,6610135000001
Andrej MeszarosX1905542204817137130,00%2139620,8501124800005
Connor MurphyX190551100232412420,00%2136719,3300001000024
Tim ErixonX1904400041615560,00%1632817,2700000011130
Esa LindellX1903302082716660,00%2236919,4100002011231
Jordan WealX8112-1005311459,09%0739,070000100002
Deryk EngellandX19112-120172812678,33%2033617,6900000000031
Sean KuralyX12011-2006612190,00%21078,900000100001
Justin FontaineX1000000113040,00%088,230000000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX2000000426010,00%0189,060000000000
Jacob De La RoseX5000-200306160,00%45010,040000000019
Tanner RichardX6000-200515010,00%2508,280000100000
Frederick GaudreauX7000000258340,00%0699,920000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HavlatX1037,50%16129000,85050000021001
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0272,73%1166010,97000000011121
John TavaresX0153,20%4061410110,78030000051111
Jeff SkinnerX3135,29%1773000,78010000011121
Sean MonahanX0049,71%346135000,70150100032100
Jean Gabriel PageauX0050,88%5717100,69000000033032
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0142,94%16395000,79000000011001
Ondrej KaseX0020,00%1584000,54000001100010
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X1033,33%24225000,38010000031100
__Johnny Gaudreau (NYI)X0035,29%17111000,10000000031
__Johnny Gaudreau (Mon)X1028,57%7114000,81010000031
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0047,73%4464000,480000000112100
__Brock Nelson (NYI)X0033,33%632000,540000000112
__Brock Nelson (Mon)X0050,00%3832000,390000000112
Sami VatanenX000,00%0413000,24010000041002
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%0412000,250000001190000
Connor MurphyX000,00%0314000,270000000191000
Tim ErixonX000,00%026000,240000000191000
Esa LindellX000,00%0310000,160000000196000
Jordan WealX0066,67%601000,55000000072000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0311000,120000000105000
Sean KuralyX0050,00%401000,19000000071000
Justin FontaineX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Christopher DiDomenicoX000,00%022000,00000000042000
Jacob De La RoseX000,00%142000,00000000190000
Tanner RichardX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Frederick GaudreauX0040,74%2722000,00000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen156530,9242,278730033436191110,71414145311
Charlie Lindgren53110,9142,69290001315173100,5002514110

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX199817180273057144215,79%837519,72224436000055
Adam HenriqueX196612060241844173413,64%332316,97213336000228
Tyler EnnisX194812-88023205815346,90%534518,17156834000254
Nick BoninoX19279-32015184815224,17%428915,2001122300004
Justin WilliamsX19279-20023213514245,71%834618,24011136000156
Andrei LoktionovX194480120311624102616,67%424212,711122700002
Conor ShearyX19527-840152250142110,00%828514,9922463200000
Mark JankowskiX19325-36028224212287,14%828114,8000016000234
Ron HainseyX19145-780141522574,55%2237019,45101213000027
Colby RobakX191451002966416,67%931016,30000022000042
Jonas JunlandX19145-1380282215796,67%1440321,19112234000041
Tobias RiederX191451009143415262,94%624312,810000000003
TJ BrodieX19055-1100152328890,00%1743322,80022235000150
Mirco Mueller (R)X19044-820231814470,00%1734918,38000022000037
Zach BogosianX192130220352624848,33%2438920,45000214000038
Jake HansenX19213080168227139,09%520110,550000000000
Josh ArchibaldX16112-2401710184165,56%416710,420000000000
Dennis RasmussenX1902200052123990,00%220110,580000000001
John MooreX3011-100122100,00%13611,980000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX2048,32%358197100,91000000130111
Adam HenriqueX1150,00%3673000,74000002200210
Tyler EnnisX1051,52%33107000,70000000150011
Nick BoninoX1044,50%20054000,62000000290001
Justin WilliamsX0053,85%26146000,52000000011001
Andrei LoktionovX0147,52%10137000,66000000011002
Conor ShearyX1036,36%1182000,4900000001313100
Mark JankowskiX0146,38%235103000,36000000021101
Ron HainseyX100,00%0116000,270000000171001
Colby RobakX000,00%063000,320000000133001
Jonas JunlandX000,00%079000,25000000073000
Tobias RiederX0041,67%1265000,410000000111000
TJ BrodieX000,00%0711000,230000000192000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%037000,230000000191000
Zach BogosianX010,00%0616000,15000001100010
Jake HansenX0037,50%846000,30000000044000
Josh ArchibaldX0025,00%472000,24000000088001
Dennis RasmussenX0048,87%13344000,2000000001910000
John MooreX000,00%003000,56000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Janus71500,9122,64386001719492000,0000613100
Pekka Rinne136700,9062,877530036383165100,0000136110

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX188715-520321367144211,94%633318,526281640000241
Jordan StaalX185813-7220312737162413,51%1734419,13145540000135
Kyle OkposoX184913-88017174917188,16%228515,8625794000004
Jonathan MarchessaultX186612-410015147619367,89%1129216,2115654400000
Dustin BrownX184610-280201831112212,90%628015,56336529000010
Tyler BozakX183710-219512203311239,09%125314,0423562900000
Tyler Motte (R)X1854942018203032116,67%524113,4100002101455
Dmitri OrlovX18257210021301910910,53%2238021,10123443000011
Dwight KingX183364140231926122311,54%721812,130000200000
Reid BoucherX18246-20016173314316,06%524913,8111232100000
David BackesX1606626018153813170,00%1521613,480000000007
Matthew NietoX18055200916307150,00%624613,6500001011354
Kyle BrodziakX18314-38017202113714,29%320911,600000000006
Jonas BrodinX1812304092697711,11%2838521,3800009000063
Justin BraunX18123-10601118141137,14%1735619,80022019000035
Nikita NikitinX13011-3201185530,00%1223718,2100000000124
Ty WishartX15011011519197030,00%1725016,6700009000013
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X19011-20010169720,00%1932817,26000011000123
__Erik Gustafsson (Clb)X17011-2009159720,00%1429117,0900003000118
__Erik Gustafsson (Was)X2000000110000,00%53718,720000800004
Vladislav NamestnikovX2000-200216210,00%02512,670000000000
Dylan DeMeloX2000100051000,00%33819,250000000006
David WarsofskyX6000320164300,00%59115,120000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX0123,81%21143000,90020000043121
Jordan StaalX1053,28%35196100,76020000033100
Kyle OkposoX1037,50%1624000,91010000033111
Jonathan MarchessaultX2150,00%10192000,82000001100121
Dustin BrownX2018,18%1136000,71220000120103
Tyler BozakX0052,83%212111000,79000001100101
Tyler Motte (R)X1249,51%10336000,75000000022120
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%0316000,37000000052000
Dwight KingX0050,00%1040000,55000000011000
Reid BoucherX0055,56%983000,48000000082100
David BackesX0045,03%15172000,560000000161000
Matthew NietoX0035,71%1485000,410000000188001
Kyle BrodziakX0049,75%20135000,38000000066110
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0212000,16000001100000
Justin BraunX000,00%0110000,17000000033001
Nikita NikitinX000,00%018000,080000000132000
Ty WishartX000,00%017000,080000100151000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%058000,0600000001910000
__Erik Gustafsson (Clb)X000,00%057000,0700000001910
__Erik Gustafsson (Was)X000,00%001000,0000000001910
Vladislav NamestnikovX00100.00%120000,00000000072000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%021000,00000000077000
David WarsofskyX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek127410,9182,567030030364180100,7147124111
Jacob Markstrom72400,9012,79366011717281100,0000612001
Oscar Dansk (R)10000,63612,1520004113000,000002000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX1761016200122755203610,91%833719,84112237000234
Corey PerryX175914910041246821367,35%432519,1003363700007
Alexander WennbergX1748121020182840112310,00%832419,09224333000131
Zach Parise (TOT)X1883114140352048173516,67%933318,4730363800006
__Zach Parise (Dal)X7123-3201210166116,25%412818,2200021500003
__Zach Parise (Ari)X117187120231032112421,88%520518,6330342300003
Alex KerfootX172810-22017233315256,06%926815,7800011800002
Michael Del ZottoX17178220021131087,69%1434320,1804413900001
Brett Connolly (TOT)X17437-7002221424199,52%726515,5801112600001
__Brett Connolly (NYR)X6011-60061117290,00%48514,110001300001
__Brett Connolly (Ari)X11426-10016102521016,00%318016,3801102300000
Conor Garland (R)X14347-20081030132610,00%218313,050000400000
David Krejci (TOT)X1725706014123913205,13%827416,1301142900007
__David Krejci (Phi)X10011-540127226160,00%315215,1900041700005
__David Krejci (Ari)X724652025177411,76%512217,4701101200002
Derrick PouliotX17145-320141012948,33%1329617,3900001000012
Neal PionkX17224320192122699,09%2237622,09101134000028
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X18224220147215179,52%318810,440000000000
__Joonas Donskoi (Dal)X72133209692722,22%18912,780000000000
__Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X11011-10051123100,00%2988,940000000000
Blake Comeau (TOT)X18213110023162212109,09%423112,8100002000018
__Blake Comeau (Dal)X7000220656300,00%17610,850000100009
__Blake Comeau (Ari)X11213-18017111691012,50%315514,060000100009
Dustin ByfuglienX1612301603513201175,00%1434421,49101125000025
Miles WoodX17123-3401016328173,13%61609,430000000000
Markus HannikainenX3112-1004260416,67%04314,240000000000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X1802200013279690,00%1732217,8700000011041
__Luke Schenn (Phi)X11011-2007186030,00%719117,3800000011022
__Luke Schenn (Ari)X7011200693660,00%1013018,6400000000019
Brett Kulak (TOT)X18011-29516251310100,00%933818,77000019000029
__Brett Kulak (Edm)X11011-15591610440,00%618216,5200008000014
__Brett Kulak (Ari)X7000-140793660,00%315622,29000011000015
Christian ThomasX2000000014130,00%1157,490000000000
Nick EbertX2000100031010,00%33617,780000000001
Myles BellX3000000214100,00%04314,340000000001
Derek RodwellX3000-120022210,00%0227,380000000000
Mikhail StefanovichX4000-100234000,00%0327,900000000000
Blair JonesX15000-1005119040,00%11429,4700000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX0053,33%15135010,95340000022102
Corey PerryX0147,06%1789000,86130000061120
Alexander WennbergX1046,51%34467000,74000000130120
Zach Parise (TOT)X1150,00%24106000,66000000011210
__Zach Parise (Dal)X0041,67%1222000,47000000011
__Zach Parise (Ari)X1158,33%1284000,78000000011
Alex KerfootX0043,86%22853000,75000000082001
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%0117000,47000000150000
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1057,14%1485000,53000000052110
__Brett Connolly (NYR)X0050,00%431000,24000000052
__Brett Connolly (Ari)X1060,00%1054000,67000000052
Conor Garland (R)X0125,00%852000,77120001100000
David Krejci (TOT)X1145,18%30184000,51010000022101
__David Krejci (Phi)X0048,37%15321000,13000000022
__David Krejci (Ari)X1141,89%14863000,98010000022
Derrick PouliotX100,00%036000,34000000032001
Neal PionkX000,00%039000,210000000141000
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X1060,00%584000,430000000147001
__Joonas Donskoi (Dal)X10100.00%231000,670000000147
__Joonas Donskoi (Ari)X0033,33%353000,200000000147
Blake Comeau (TOT)X1075,00%435000,26000000044001
__Blake Comeau (Dal)X000,00%112000,00000000044
__Blake Comeau (Ari)X10100.00%323000,39000000044
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%059000,1700000001111010
Miles WoodX0033,33%344000,37000000077100
Markus HannikainenX0050,00%210000,94000000011001
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%029000,120000000183000
__Luke Schenn (Phi)X000,00%014000,100000000183
__Luke Schenn (Ari)X000,00%015000,150000000183
Brett Kulak (TOT)X000,00%068000,0600100001813000
__Brett Kulak (Edm)X000,00%045000,1100100001813
__Brett Kulak (Ari)X000,00%023000,0000000001813
Christian ThomasX000,00%000000,00000003300000
Nick EbertX000,00%003000,00000000091000
Myles BellX0050,00%201000,00000001300000
Derek RodwellX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Mikhail StefanovichX000,00%020000,00000000033000
Blair JonesX0050,00%4211000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue137420,9262,257990030406187100,63611134021
Jacob Deserres41210,8793,99240001613267110,0000413000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX1887152160311768163611,76%733018,31336526000340
Charlie CoyleX186511160141339132315,38%727915,5121352500000
Pavel DatsyukX183710-331545245215395,77%530717,06224533000134
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X192810-50012264416234,55%730516,07123220000321
__Jussi Jokinen (Clb)X192810-50012264416234,55%730516,07123220000321
Teuvo TeravainenX18538-42015183221715,63%429116,14112325000011
Evgeny KuznetsovX18448460292140143110,00%629416,3100019000048
Joni Pitkanen (TOT)X190772201622229110,00%2441021,5903304800002
__Joni Pitkanen (Clb)X190772201622229110,00%2441021,5903304800002
Mike GreenX18246-18015182110129,52%2537520,81011135000148
Nate ThompsonX180661401415153140,00%419410,8000001000123
Brock McGinnX18325-14012112341213,04%11669,220110800000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X182355001821338176,06%429216,2000053400001
Ryan SuterX18055-38016244112130,00%1942723,70022228000047
Brent SeabrookX1804432202826131070,00%2340322,40022018000035
Jordan SzwarzX1812301001913217114,76%11679,300000900000
Jacob TroubaX18202-88026281411914,29%2436620,35101133000045
Nathan BeaulieuX12112410091472214,29%619516,2300006000021
Oliver BjorkstrandX18022-22014212815150,00%824613,6800000000338
Mark KaticX6011-100024220,00%710818,0300000000021
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X2000-100000100,00%0167,930000000000
__Eric Wellwood (Clb)X2000-100000100,00%0167,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX2050,00%2085010,91010001100111
Charlie CoyleX1040,00%1556000,79010000033110
Pavel DatsyukX0055,28%246810000,65040101100000
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X0152,30%28357000,65000000022010
__Jussi Jokinen (Clb)X0152,30%28357000,65000000022
Teuvo TeravainenX0077,78%1837000,55000000022200
Evgeny KuznetsovX0046,24%26689000,55140000310010
Joni Pitkanen (TOT)X000,00%0618000,340000000191000
__Joni Pitkanen (Clb)X000,00%0618000,340000000191
Mike GreenX020,00%038000,32110000042011
Nate ThompsonX0044,53%13721000,620000001180000
Brock McGinnX1216,67%606000,60000001100010
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0069,23%1344000,34000000033000
Ryan SuterX000,00%01313000,230000002180000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%0310000,200000001180000
Jordan SzwarzX0050,00%632000,360000000148001
Jacob TroubaX000,00%0616000,1111000001212010
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%019000,21000000043010
Oliver BjorkstrandX0042,86%2126000,160000000187000
Mark KaticX000,00%004000,18000000054000
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
__Eric Wellwood (Clb)X000,00%001000,00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg43100,9242,2124420911957001,0006414100
Matt Murray144640,9192,258550032397161010,7508144201

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX18813214175271666203412,12%531117,2724674100000
Nicklas BackstromX18812203240372966182412,12%431117,2943784100000
Mika ZibanejadX186410512025223291618,75%527215,1310133000001
Erik KarlssonX1835898020374920176,12%3044724,83112347000161
Scott GomezX18246-28031254419284,55%830316,8600000011161
Anthony ManthaX18246518026182912206,90%827815,46011030000010
J.T. MillerX1815640017194220322,38%1234619,21000040000262
Nick FolignoX183254202011147921,43%729016,0901113000000
Joshua MorrisseyX181459160172318885,56%2240522,52000126000162
Michael GrabnerX18134-2007143016223,33%823713,160000100000
Ryan Pulock (R)X18044140272713640,00%2042923,85011046000064
Mathew DumbaX181231160171912388,33%1231917,7100002400004
Ryan CarpenterX18202-220913219109,52%01287,130000000000
Jordan OesterleX14022-20091711440,00%1624817,7000000011051
Lucas Wallmark (R)X18022-240181725470,00%320011,0900000000263
Tanner PearsonX18101-100810891412,50%31387,670000000005
Brandon TanevX18101-29522153117273,23%830717,0400003101258
Colin MillerX18011-5240201315430,00%1327915,5200001000020
Tim HeedX4000-300136010,00%05613,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0065,00%20145001,35121000021301
Nicklas BackstromX0054,78%31494001,29020005500230
Mika ZibanejadX1056,80%25063000,73020000052021
Erik KarlssonX000,00%01412000,36010000140200
Scott GomezX1049,82%27745000,400000000142011
Anthony ManthaX1053,85%1366000,43000000044000
J.T. MillerX1040,00%15103000,35120000022000
Nick FolignoX1040,00%1519000,350100000116101
Joshua MorrisseyX010,00%0118000,2500000001010001
Michael GrabnerX0042,86%776000,3400000001313000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%0610000,190000000182000
Mathew DumbaX100,00%029000,190000000139000
Ryan CarpenterX0020,00%513000,31000000022000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%038000,160000000142010
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0054,70%11764000,200000000182000
Tanner PearsonX0150,00%410000,1400000001313001
Brandon TanevX1018,75%1683000,0700001001010000
Colin MillerX000,00%053000,0700000001813000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,00000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop147610,9292,048250028396185110,80010144141
Malcolm Subban (R)51300,9232,30261201013063000,0000414100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX1841115-1431534285125397,84%335419,66055239000145
Tomas TatarX188513-200162264254212,50%735619,79123637314656
Andrew LaddX18851325830281939122020,51%1134219,02123238123445
Rick NashX15437-1331521156122296,56%728919,26303432000438
Zack KassianX18336-8180271129102310,34%827315,1813443600000
Matt CarleX18156-4261037343010113,33%1840522,49000237011256
Alex GalchenyukX18156-56018164218372,38%329716,47011537000010
Markus NutivaaraX18066-220132213670,00%929816,580000100002
Jason DemersX18235-46018241271116,67%1338421,34213238011053
Shea Theodore (R)X18134-300524161146,25%2539221,80112539000155
Cam BarkerX18044-3155373321690,00%840922,73011237011255
Connor BrownX18213020616236238,70%819410,770000000000
Micheal FerlandX18123-317525103110173,23%519510,830000100003
Mikael BacklundX18123-36013162914213,45%318610,320000000001
Jimmy VeseyX1803300010222213210,00%220411,330000600000
Gilbert BruleX18202-34018191481214,29%621612,010000200009
Antoine RousselX13112140151424994,17%015411,8500000000118
Steven KampferX18022-260133011640,00%1530416,8700000000110
Nicklas JensenX3000-320225310,00%03010,020000000000
Rene BourqueX5000-460243200,00%05711,440000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX1050,29%346109000,85120120430100
Tomas TatarX0052,00%251912000,73010001100201
Andrew LaddX0047,46%5946000,76012133500101
Rick NashX1050,00%581410000,48221020000000
Zack KassianX0050,00%1438000,44000000092000
Matt CarleX000,00%0108000,300011000125001
Alex GalchenyukX0044,30%30772000,40110000022001
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%079000,400100000182000
Jason DemersX000,00%009000,26000000022001
Shea Theodore (R)X100,00%0911000,200000000169000
Cam BarkerX000,00%0813000,200010002180010
Connor BrownX1025,00%1231000,31000000099100
Micheal FerlandX0125,00%851000,3100001001711001
Mikael BacklundX0047,00%10082000,320000000132001
Jimmy VeseyX0066,67%654000,290000001180000
Gilbert BruleX1044,44%11755000,1901000001111000
Antoine RousselX0153,85%1313000,26000000044010
Steven KampferX000,00%0310000,1301000001814000
Nicklas JensenX000,00%020000,00000000033000
Rene BourqueX0044,44%920000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo134530,9042,936950034356157100,6258126210
Scott Darling82400,8963,163980021202101000,0000612100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Strome (R)X195611020122537211813,51%733917,85011034101122
Brock BoeserX19381120012165218295,77%731016,3100024600017
Jakub VoracekX194610-210029134417209,09%1336519,20112347000135
Tom PyattX19819521534252471433,33%829915,7300008000137
Paul Stastny (TOT)X18246-104026306018373,33%733518,62213949000230
__Paul Stastny (TB )X9033-22014153613210,00%518420,41011633000120
__Paul Stastny (Phi)X9213-8201215245168,33%215216,8420231600019
Jay BeagleX19156-24011101510176,67%621711,4400005000023
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X19415-80013114418399,09%633017,3711275300005
__Marian Gaborik (TB )X9101-300722710243,70%316217,9700063200002
__Marian Gaborik (Phi)X10314-500691781517,65%316816,8411212100003
Will ButcherX19055-220102411370,00%1637219,5802204800008
Ryan StromeX16224-74019173310216,06%826016,26101119000120
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X180331341037223513120,00%1539021,64011440000131
__Dion Phaneuf (Ari)X10011140251014340,00%622722,66000323000114
__Dion Phaneuf (Phi)X8022030101212211080,00%916320,37011117000017
Dan HamhuisX19033-980432321970,00%1840421,25033246000024
Kevan MillerX190332215162018440,00%2434718,26000024000036
Roman HorakX18202-5007172813227,14%226014,4300002200001
Vladimir ZharkovX15112-52096206105,00%21459,640000100000
Marc StaalX19022-63153123263110,00%1537619,80000136011142
Brendan LeipsicX51011002812148,33%25911,740000100000
Quentin ShoreX1011100100220,00%01717,300000300000
Mark OlverX50110001028250,00%05510,950000100002
Brad Hunt (TOT)X17011-82081517630,00%2029817,51011024000011
__Brad Hunt (Ari)X9011-520478330,00%916918,79011013000011
__Brad Hunt (Phi)X8000-300489300,00%1112916,0700001100000
Adam McQuaidX19011-4215191712450,00%1835718,7800005000046
Jakub IzackyX1000000000210,00%087,800000000000
Brett MacLeanX1000000010000,00%087,750000000000
Tommy CrossX1000000130100,00%21212,050000000000
Justin KeaX1000-140225020,00%01615,700000000000
Andre PeterssonX1000000100000,00%099,120000000000
John DegrayX2000-100000000,00%02110,580000000001
Nicolas DeslauriersX3000-200621350,00%13612,120000000005
Dustin BoydX10000-120958520,00%1777,700000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Strome (R)X1150,17%29767000,65000000043111
Brock BoeserX0044,44%18183000,71110000140010
Jakub VoracekX0137,50%24146000,55000000033110
Tom PyattX0169,23%1355000,60000012200030
Paul Stastny (TOT)X0057,65%34088000,36010000011010
__Paul Stastny (TB )X0056,48%21663000,33010000011
__Paul Stastny (Phi)X0059,68%12425000,40000000011
Jay BeagleX0051,02%4912000,550000000121000
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X2048,00%25153000,30010000032000
__Marian Gaborik (TB )X0066,67%12101000,12010000032
__Marian Gaborik (Phi)X2030,77%1352000,48000000032
Will ButcherX000,00%458000,270000000192000
Ryan StromeX0045,89%14676000,31000000061100
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000,00%2104000,150002000184000
__Dion Phaneuf (Ari)X000,00%041000,090000000184
__Dion Phaneuf (Phi)X000,00%263000,250002000184
Dan HamhuisX00100.00%1811000,150000000196000
Kevan MillerX0046,67%1536000,170000100194000
Roman HorakX0047,62%2132000,15000000077000
Vladimir ZharkovX0033,33%601000,28000000076000
Marc StaalX000,00%0712000,110001000198000
Brendan LeipsicX000,00%251000,34000000011000
Quentin ShoreX0010,00%1000001,16000000110000
Mark OlverX000,00%110000,37000000033000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%044000,0700000001716000
__Brad Hunt (Ari)X000,00%032000,1200000001716
__Brad Hunt (Phi)X000,00%012000,0000000001716
Adam McQuaidX000,00%0618000,0600100001912000
Jakub IzackyX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Brett MacLeanX0033,33%300000,00000000053000
Tommy CrossX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Justin KeaX0033,33%1500000,00000000011000
Andre PeterssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
John DegrayX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0066,67%600000,00000000000000
Dustin BoydX00100.00%313000,00000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson1641000,9102,628462037410183011,0003145100
James Reimer61400,8903,64297001816383000,0000514010

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX196101620021246226519,68%434718,26145431000031
Kevin FialaX198614-513511194571417,78%530015,79415622000013
Timo MeierX195914-1100251434152714,71%530516,0302213100000
Maxim TrunevX1845914015174718308,51%628615,9000003000029
Travis ZajacX1936914020263313259,09%830616,12213325000012
Patric HornqvistX1927912022165012394,00%830115,8603332900003
Joe PavelskiX17538-420202935141914,29%829617,40213425000034
Patrice BergeronX1517806021244114282,44%325316,9002205000133
Ladislav SmidX19257-220430221159,09%2942922,58112237000040
Adam LowryX19336-116027142481712,50%321211,140000000003
Josh AndersonX18415012026203492211,76%627515,2900001000012
Matt GrzelcykX19145-212017202311124,35%1039420,73134437000015
Samuel CarrierX3033320410110,00%44916,300000300000
Jay BouwmeesterX19033160272215760,00%2041421,80011021000142
Shane PrinceX51120208592411,11%47414,760001800006
Michal RepikX19112-42015134719292,13%319210,090001600002
Jesse BlackerX12022-18013178130,00%321117,5800001100003
Michael MathesonX19022220242515780,00%2039620,8200001000046
Mackenzie WeegarX19011-260172413390,00%1134117,9600000000030
Christian FolinX1000-200020000,00%12019,670000000004
Jared McCannX1000000112010,00%01211,930001100001
Lance BoumaX2000-200311000,00%0199,680000000001
Carl DahlstromX3000-320113000,00%25518,410000600001
Josh LeivoX4000000113220,00%0379,340000000000
Jared KnightX5000-200152100,00%25110,250000100001
Matt PuempelX5000000435130,00%05310,690000000000
Jordan MartinookX5000000231010,00%1459,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX0036,00%25198000,921300001100030
Kevin FialaX2146,15%13164000,93001000031012
Timo MeierX1041,94%31125100,92000000410001
Maxim TrunevX1161,54%13103000,63000000011200
Travis ZajacX1151,69%29643000,59000001200100
Patric HornqvistX0045,45%11184000,60020000033110
Joe PavelskiX2154,01%23774000,54130001100100
Patrice BergeronX0153,82%26243000,63020000091101
Ladislav SmidX000,00%0211000,330000000122020
Adam LowryX0050,00%13486000,57000000032101
Josh AndersonX1153,85%1344000,36000000041000
Matt GrzelcykX010,00%0521000,250000000143000
Samuel CarrierX000,00%001001,23000000031000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%097000,140000000198000
Shane PrinceX0048,89%4510000,54000000011000
Michal RepikX0016,67%6101000,210000000179001
Jesse BlackerX000,00%0510000,19000000160000
Michael MathesonX000,00%0511000,100000000194000
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%0412000,0600000001917000
Christian FolinX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Jared McCannX0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Lance BoumaX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%022000,00000000230000
Josh LeivoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jared KnightX0050,00%1020000,00000000033000
Matt PuempelX0060,00%510000,00000001100000
Jordan MartinookX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask136520,9252,367890131415187010,6258136311
Darcy Kuemper63210,9192,45367001518582001,0003613001

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX197411-220353061193811,48%635318,60202745000255
Patrick KaneX19371010015186217404,84%436619,25000241000146
Mark ScheifeleX19459-414024155015298,00%532917,33000341000337
Mattew CalvertX194593275171138142710,53%1021211,180000000002
Victor RaskX194371204143151912,90%420610,840000200001
Radek FaksaX193474195211629102310,34%927714,59000117000019
Mario KempeX1934742018102381613,04%61849,690000300000
Danton HeinenX1916735518153717272,70%1227414,42000223011017
Kyle ConnorX1942632028162021620,00%533417,55000343101144
Alex ChiassonX194263140131436131911,11%723012,090000300002
Nick BjugstadX19156-28021123412162,94%126613,9901112700000
Roman JosiX18134-760520251294,00%2645725,39011442000150
Travis HamonicX190444220242010430,00%1931316,4500001000017
David SavardX1503321402148330,00%1222514,9900015000010
Duncan KeithX19033-1160825321970,00%2747625,05011335000055
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1811201753118226174,55%928115,5900023200000
__Nino Niederreiter (SJ )X1310131552215124128,33%720415,7100021900000
__Nino Niederreiter (Car)X5011-3209310250,00%27615,2700001300000
Charlie McAvoyX19022101602723126110,00%1337419,69000244000044
Oscar KlefbomX19101420122412868,33%1237719,85000345000055
Danny DeKeyserX1000-100020000,00%11313,200000000000
Matt IrwinX4000440251020,00%46115,250000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX3051,57%351168000,62010000011210
Patrick KaneX1040,00%50143000,55020000011011
Mark ScheifeleX1052,17%27688000,55220000073010
Mattew CalvertX0033,33%9132000,85000000044010
Victor RaskX0051,85%16253000,68000001100010
Radek FaksaX0144,13%21356000,51000010044001
Mario KempeX1055,56%943000,76000000086012
Danton HeinenX0033,33%9106000,51000010032000
Kyle ConnorX0035,00%2031000,36110000022011
Alex ChiassonX0062,50%857000,52000000099010
Nick BjugstadX0075,00%841000,450000000144002
Roman JosiX100,00%0115000,180000000121101
Travis HamonicX000,00%0111000,260000002190000
David SavardX000,00%017000,270000000157000
Duncan KeithX000,00%0718000,1300000001912000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1027,27%1125000,140000100174000
__Nino Niederreiter (SJ )X1022,22%923000,100000100174
__Nino Niederreiter (Car)X0050,00%202000,260000000174
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%077000,1100000001915000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%0814000,05000000066000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Matt IrwinX000,00%010000,00000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz94400,9122,385040020227117110,7504811110
Jake Allen115510,9082,976472032349157001,0003118410

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX19881652028208524449,41%935518,67011548000010
Taylor Hall (TOT)X209514-620423375204412,00%941020,515051258000018
__Taylor Hall (Mon)X12437020292038112110,53%724520,42101126000016
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X8527-60013133792313,51%216520,65404113200002
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X188311-92071738152021,05%634018,8731465500000
__Nail Yakupov (Col)X6314-22029126625,00%210817,9810111500000
__Nail Yakupov (NYI)X12527-700582691419,23%423219,3221354000000
Ondrej PalatX197411220292559153011,86%1036018,96101949000238
Matt DucheneX1911011-184026274623402,17%436219,0406645600002
Mikko KoivuX1936966017245315355,66%531216,41011212000130
Alex PietrangeloX19178-1205212311144,35%1542822,54123148000135
Brad StuartX19088-18022273611160,00%1643422,83022450000031
Mathew BarzalX19167-42018162810183,57%431716,6902234200000
Jake Virtanen (R)X194267100271131132112,90%628915,191011700009
Joel EdmundsonX19055-1100131614370,00%1730616,120000700006
Brandon MontourX19314-512024192210613,64%939520,8120234500002
Morgan RiellyX19044-6601919389100,00%2141922,05022550000233
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X20303-2402562571112,00%521710,830000700000
__Sam Bennett (Mon)X12000-52013614570,00%212410,290000700000
__Sam Bennett (NYI)X8303320120112427,27%39311,640000000000
Tomas NosekX19101-100210189125,56%51427,450000000000
Alex IafalloX16011-1203142110140,00%31328,270000000009
William Carrier (R)X19011-12016812460,00%01427,490000100000
Marc MethotX1901122015169670,00%1632917,3000000000034
Scott WilsonX3000000300100,00%0279,040000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX0150,00%26147100,90030001100231
Taylor Hall (TOT)X4035,14%371012000,68040000011211
__Taylor Hall (Mon)X3033,33%2769000,57020000011
__Taylor Hall (NYI)X1040,00%1043000,85020000011
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X2033,33%1895000,65020000320111
__Nail Yakupov (Col)X0014,29%731000,74000000320
__Nail Yakupov (NYI)X2045,45%1164000,60020000320
Ondrej PalatX0128,57%28910000,61000001100010
Matt DucheneX0051,06%425106000,61110001300100
Mikko KoivuX1051,62%30816000,58000000260101
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%0513000,370000000112100
Brad StuartX000,00%01010000,370000001190000
Mathew BarzalX0047,83%18464000,440000000122000
Jake Virtanen (R)X1037,50%2467000,42000000011003
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0611000,330100000193000
Brandon MontourX100,00%047000,20000001100001
Morgan RiellyX000,00%01311000,190000000196000
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X0045,00%2034000,28000001100001
__Sam Bennett (Mon)X0050,00%1823000,00000001100
__Sam Bennett (NYI)X000,00%211000,64000001100
Tomas NosekX0025,00%443000,1400000001515000
Alex IafalloX0055,81%4310000,15000000099000
William Carrier (R)X00100.00%123000,1400000001915000
Marc MethotX000,00%017000,0600000001916000
Scott WilsonX0062,50%801000,00000002300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (TOT)72410,9132,45367001517289000,6673513001
__David Rittich (Col)20200,8734,001200086332000,000024
__David Rittich (NYI)52210,9361,7024700710957000,667339
Devan Dubnyk175810,9132,688292137425186020,6005163110

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX1861117-219553207021368,57%934319,0722454100003
Zach BoychukX188715140313365133912,31%533618,6423583800029
Ryan KeslerX186612-5120403545173113,33%1135719,82134233000028
James vanRiemsdykX18481232014194512308,89%1031817,6821373000015
Alexander SteenX186511040142240153015,00%632818,24011111000024
Mats ZuccarelloX18279-34018134313314,65%431417,44011019000025
William NylanderX18437-140111633102112,12%422212,3512333200000
Mike CammalleriX181561202152712153,70%721211,7801111900003
Pontus AbergX170662201581711140,00%41468,590000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X18066-54029105814220,00%725514,1400021100036
Braydon CoburnX18145080152115466,67%1734619,2200003000030
Matt CullenX183143001614245612,50%719710,9600001000328
Christian BackmanX18224-200152823778,70%2741523,06101245000035
Nick LeddyX18123000529141137,14%2229716,500000200007
Brian DumoulinX14022-120101210660,00%1628220,1501103200001
Brandon CarloX18022-1100212516650,00%2138821,55000025000030
Anders BjorkX61011003230533,33%3416,780000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X7000-120475220,00%513218,8300001100004
Markus GranlundX13000-24010493110,00%514511,190000000000
Jamieson OleksiakX15000-3115211115540,00%1229719,7900008000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX0253,85%26207000,99020013600302
Zach BoychukX2254,62%35763000,89120000140013
Ryan KeslerX1053,38%39987000,67010000033020
James vanRiemsdykX0160,00%15107000,75000000031101
Alexander SteenX2047,06%1777000,67000000033200
Mats ZuccarelloX0038,89%1873000,570100000121001
William NylanderX1034,78%2366000,63010000044000
Mike CammalleriX0033,33%642000,570200000172000
Pontus AbergX000,00%360000,820000000172000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0046,15%1393000,470100000184000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0019000,29000000043100
Matt CullenX0051,92%10422000,41000000022001
Christian BackmanX100,00%046000,190000000105001
Nick LeddyX000,00%038000,20000000084000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%0413000,140000000145000
Brandon CarloX000,00%079000,100000000188000
Anders BjorkX000,00%100000,49000000022000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%025000,00000000077000
Markus GranlundX0048,68%7602000,0001000001313000
Jamieson OleksiakX000,00%056000,0000100001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj72300,9172,43370401518197000,0000513010
Andrei Vasilevski135620,9073,017180036388157100,60010135230

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RibeiroX188816300102761123413,11%933918,8623534500006
Mike YorkX177714140151954163412,96%1133819,90246343000124
Derick BrassardX18761332810461546132215,22%633818,7721334600002
Devin ShoreX186410-10020244892212,50%1032217,9140454200003
Gustav NyquistX184610520916438209,30%428215,6800042200000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X182810655181721789,52%222212,3100014000027
Jakob SilfverbergX18189-30020184513262,22%128315,74033015000026
Paul Byron (TOT)X16358200171427112311,11%626816,7302223800001
__Paul Byron (Ari)X6224-200551381315,38%19616,0000001000001
__Paul Byron (Dal)X21013004240425,00%03115,530000300000
__Paul Byron (LA )X80331008710360,00%514117,5702222500000
David PerronX1625718026183113146,45%827116,9503332800004
Jaccob SlavinX18066-1001217138120,00%1441723,1804414800006
Ryan MurrayX18145-820113417855,88%2141423,00101349000113
Ryan HartmanX142241208132051410,00%51289,160000200000
Jack SkilleX18303200311154920,00%61759,7200000000010
Alexander BurmistrovX14123-840222140772,50%418012,8300000000214
Evan RodriguesX5112-1004152320,00%2387,620000000000
Anton LindholmX18022160202810670,00%1438821,56000033000028
Jaycob MegnaX18022820161919460,00%1839922,19000232000028
Mark PysykX18101280221412578,33%1329316,30101112000021
Dominik VolekX4011120321010,00%1297,340000000000
TJ BrennanX18011213520189370,00%1829216,20000011000021
Kory NagyX2000000011010,00%0157,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RibeiroX3161,72%337202000,94120002200310
Mike YorkX1050,65%306145000,83240000120021
Derick BrassardX0050,00%38139000,77130112200130
Devin ShoreX0152,63%1997000,62000000033000
Gustav NyquistX1138,89%18106000,71110001100030
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1052,38%12644000,90000100150101
Jakob SilfverbergX0038,10%21172000,64140000140001
Paul Byron (TOT)X0120,00%1551000,60000000081001
__Paul Byron (Ari)X0050,00%231000,83000000081
__Paul Byron (Dal)X010,00%210000,64000000081
__Paul Byron (LA )X0018,18%1110000,43000000081
David PerronX1044,44%1844000,52000000052100
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0725000,290000001180000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%048000,24000000053000
Ryan HartmanX110,00%250000,62000000054010
Jack SkilleX1183,33%621000,34000000055002
Alexander BurmistrovX0050,00%10644000,33000000044110
Evan RodriguesX0055,56%901001,05000000011000
Anton LindholmX000,00%038000,100000000184000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%0412000,100000001180000
Mark PysykX000,00%0314000,07000001100001
Dominik VolekX000,00%100000,68000001100000
TJ BrennanX000,00%027000,0700010001815000
Kory NagyX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot87010,9371,704930014222108000,6005810022
Mikko Koskinen105500,9262,276090023312149010,90010105212

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X196612-2009218126407,41%1235018,4013484400007
__Daniel Sedin (Phi)X9134-3006133217173,13%517219,1501132600007
__Daniel Sedin (TB )X10538100384992310,20%717717,7212351700000
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X174610-1001622577347,02%732319,02123436000229
__Ryan Getzlaf (Phi)X7112-100710214114,76%412718,1600001900009
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X10358000912363238,33%319619,62123417000220
Vincent TrocheckX19371009529234717216,38%433617,69101237000328
Clayton KellerX19369-142014174421226,82%728014,7211212400000
Jason ZuckerX19448-124028176016306,67%1030716,15011538000320
Toni RajalaX1916700088417212,44%71839,640110200000
Rickard RakellX19426-120191438132110,53%828414,9700001100007
Alex GoligoskiX19156220828197105,26%2743723,00022046000037
Kris LetangX19066-16034322316100,00%2346224,31011556000145
Elias Pettersson (R)X19235-1401919299166,90%334418,13112744000119
Mikhail GrigorenkoX19145-12001221295123,45%524913,090000100000
Nikolaj EhlersX19314-1001319407237,50%331716,70101236000113
Darren ArchibaldX1931404013133071610,00%21829,580000000000
Andrew EbbettX1920201402313192910,53%219510,261011300004
Jake DotchinX19112-101201423171145,88%1730616,120000100005
Samuel GroulxX19022-13160222312660,00%2031616,6300002000016
Tyler MyersX16101-31604016258144,00%1434821,75101136000031
Brett PesceX19101-120112013067,69%1437619,77101113000134
Yohann AuvituX3000-300011010,00%34414,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X0243,90%41224000,69020000011212
__Daniel Sedin (Phi)X0050,00%32113000,46000000011
__Daniel Sedin (TB )X0222,22%9111000,90020000011
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X2054,85%36183000,62130000051110
__Ryan Getzlaf (Phi)X1052,67%13151000,31010000051
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X1056,09%23032000,82120000051
Vincent TrocheckX0042,91%27565000,60001000033001
Clayton KellerX1050,00%18124000,64000001100100
Jason ZuckerX0030,77%13134000,52000000053001
Toni RajalaX0050,00%253000,760000000131000
Rickard RakellX1150,00%1462000,42000000065210
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%0311000,27000000033011
Kris LetangX000,00%01211000,260000000191000
Elias Pettersson (R)X0045,00%2087000,29010000066001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0050,23%21523000,400000001120000
Nikolaj EhlersX0061,54%1343000,25000000055000
Darren ArchibaldX100,00%632000,44000000011100
Andrew EbbettX1044,44%9913000,21000000022001
Jake DotchinX000,00%066000,1300000001515010
Samuel GroulxX000,00%0214000,130000000195000
Tyler MyersX000,00%0815000,06120000011000
Brett PesceX00100.00%1510000,0500000001010000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%022000,00000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason156720,9162,249120034404174000,6258154021
Aaron Dell40310,8734,49241001814260000,0000415010

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX191312258120332766164519,70%835218,50246126000001
Sean BergenheimX195131878025217619366,58%835318,59246216000003
Derek StepanX1951015-12013296228418,06%1036219,07044348112438
Viktor ArvidssonX19461000023206023376,67%836018,9711255901108
Milan KraftX191910-100622317193,23%732216,95011116000137
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X19729311515213292021,88%1030516,0410134600000
Jake GuentzelX19729-420231946132115,22%731916,7731454300000
Mattias EkholmX19279-26022271581313,33%2141721,97011050000027
Dougie HamiltonX191677215183713967,69%2040021,05101131000040
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X192462401917267207,69%528214,8500002101433
Brett RitchieX19156540819257144,00%726914,1500001000134
Thomas Chabot (R)X19055060232117660,00%1939520,78022255000013
Andrej NestrasilX192131009111951110,53%61447,590000000000
Oliver Ekman Larsson (TOT)X191230203318217104,76%2536919,4200045100002
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Col)X901112017910450,00%1217018,9300022100001
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Tor)X10112-10016911359,09%1319919,8600023000001
Brady CallaX101121202463516,67%1807,980000000000
Derek ForbortX80223406113230,00%1013216,560000000005
Nikita ZadorovX190226155392710360,00%2436018,9400000000027
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1910110017132010115,00%625813,600000100001
__Sven Baertschi (Nas)X14101-10013914697,14%521515,350000100000
__Sven Baertschi (Tor)X5000200446420,00%1448,720000000001
Corey PotterX2011200142020,00%02713,370000000000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X18000-960242773110,00%3234018,91000026000014
__Brendan Smith (Nas)X14000-540212273100,00%2626819,1100002600007
__Brendan Smith (Tor)X4000-420350010,00%67318,220000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX1054,68%395126001,42240000420530
Sean BergenheimX1030,43%2395001,02030001400101
Derek StepanX2152,30%369129010,83010000210202
Viktor ArvidssonX0055,56%18127000,55000000210011
Milan KraftX0053,45%23294000,620100000176110
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1110,00%10124000,59021000022100
Jake GuentzelX1135,71%1454000,56110001100010
Mattias EkholmX010,00%026100,43000000082010
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%034000,35000000051002
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1058,33%1272000,43000000061010
Brett RitchieX0040,00%1551000,450000000156000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000,00%098000,250000000191000
Andrej NestrasilX1054,69%6422000,420000000146001
Oliver Ekman Larsson (TOT)X100,00%0119000,16000000044010
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Col)X000,00%073000,12000000044
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Tor)X100,00%046000,20000000044
Brady CallaX000,00%002000,50000000011000
Derek ForbortX000,00%036000,30000000240001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0311000,1100100001911000
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X0026,67%1532000,08000000088000
__Sven Baertschi (Nas)X0021,43%1421000,09000000088
__Sven Baertschi (Tor)X00100.00%111000,00000000088
Corey PotterX000,00%002000,750000000106000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000,00%024000,0000000001818000
__Brendan Smith (Nas)X000,00%013000,0000000001818
__Brendan Smith (Tor)X000,00%011000,0000000001818
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi1510310,9292,058782130423186010,83312153302
Juuse Saros53020,9282,35281201115377000,5002415102

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsX1981119000173167263811,94%639720,9251673300018
Dylan LarkinX1979161120242964215010,94%1639020,50055533000026
Chris KreiderX19549-4120412350132510,00%735418,61202428000011
Nick HoldenX192575002622166912,50%1839320,68000029000134
Nazem KadriX19167-610026264712392,13%1033317,51011127000120
Mark GiordanoX19077-5802434255110,00%2343823,07044433000129
Thomas VanekX19426260352023101817,39%1036519,19112133000229
Angelo EspositoX1933620010172951610,34%528114,7700000000012
Lucas LessioX19246211520123312216,06%323612,410000100003
Brian BoyleX19156320321528893,57%827614,5100003000226
Nicholas BaptisteX1632520018122961110,34%319212,010000000000
Joakim RyanX19145-100121914327,14%2435918,9101132700002
Beau BennettX19202-3001211326126,25%222411,7700012800000
Quinton HowdenX1911210011920565,00%51447,570000000001
Ryan TesinkX19112160211314297,14%41658,710000100001
Karl AlznerX19022500112372110,00%1835918,8800002000033
Nikita Scherbak (R)X3011-300411000,00%03411,300000000000
Cam FowlerX19011-500723211170,00%2242522,38000033000119
Adam ComrieX19011-122024229110,00%1534718,2500001000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsX0051,05%47685000,96040000310022
Dylan LarkinX2146,43%28192000,82240001100200
Chris KreiderX1044,44%18134000,51020000150110
Nick HoldenX100,00%0813000,36000000022110
Nazem KadriX0049,81%263129000,420000000105010
Mark GiordanoX000,00%01512000,320000000191000
Thomas VanekX2034,21%3827000,33020000088111
Angelo EspositoX0055,38%6543000,430000000101011
Lucas LessioX0033,33%688000,51000010053000
Brian BoyleX1051,22%16412000,44000000130010
Nicholas BaptisteX010,00%262000,52000000033001
Joakim RyanX000,00%049000,28000000260000
Beau BennettX0130,00%10104000,18000001100000
Quinton HowdenX0059,09%4472000,280000000168000
Ryan TesinkX0033,33%324000,24000000011000
Karl AlznerX000,00%0211000,110000000193000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000,00%301000,590000004110000
Cam FowlerX000,00%0614000,050000000196000
Adam ComrieX000,00%036000,060000000196000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard63300,9262,14364011317688001,0003613102
Henrik Lundqvist135440,9262,277940030403166000,5569136311

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton SlepyshevX205914000201644102311,36%930515,2702244300001
Alex Tuch (R)X207512400292546152715,22%635717,87303844000253
Lars EllerX20461026022225216147,69%531215,61123847000128
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X20268-124102123208910,00%1239319,67022242000262
Jason PominvilleX204371009295718367,02%1037518,76213546000172
Milan LucicX17336524102828327129,38%1231018,24000435000241
Jannik HansenX20336-2002115336219,09%629114,5300003000054
Bogdan YakimovX152462403118265127,69%522414,94011215000010
Dennis PerssonX1724622201621231158,70%1632819,28123136000137
Zdeno CharaX201456822039313021123,33%2447623,80000244000055
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X15134040111523194,35%719813,1901111900004
__Frederik Gauthier (Ari)X6000-4203412030,00%57512,510000100003
__Frederik Gauthier (Edm)X913442081111169,09%212313,6501111800001
Shayne GostisbehereX1804462016282616130,00%2142823,77000235000157
Kurt EtchegaryX102130175911122416,67%412612,5900000000016
Zachary Sanford (R)X2012327521222715333,70%626713,3400011400005
Cody AlmondX20033-83552130317210,00%527913,96011113000018
Akim AliuX202022631525121541013,33%11919,560000000001
Tyler Lewington (R)X15022-210014148450,00%1625016,68000010000025
Linus OmarkX15022-119520133215210,00%619512,980000200003
Scott MayfieldX6011120884120,00%510717,8100000000017
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X3000100211210,00%55719,030000600007
__Thomas Hickey (Edm)X3000100211210,00%55719,030000600007
Matt MartinX3000-100103000,00%0237,660000000000
Zachary YuenX3000200052110,00%25317,8100006000010
Mason Geertsen (R)X8000-380792110,00%813216,4900001000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton SlepyshevX2156,25%16144000,92000000011102
Alex Tuch (R)X2037,74%53176000,67110001200210
Lars EllerX1146,21%29042000,64000000022021
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000,00%039000,410010102120001
Jason PominvilleX1145,45%33113000,37010000022101
Milan LucicX0048,25%14336000,39010110044111
Jannik HansenX1050,00%22313000,41000001100002
Bogdan YakimovX0144,19%21503000,54110000120010
Dennis PerssonX100,00%01311000,37000000011000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%01412000,21002110077000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X0048,46%13053000,40000000011010
__Frederik Gauthier (Ari)X0052,17%4630000,00000000011
__Frederik Gauthier (Edm)X0046,43%8423000,65000000011
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%01114000,190000001180000
Kurt EtchegaryX0040,00%7535000,48110100160000
Zachary Sanford (R)X0070,00%10145000,220001000147010
Cody AlmondX0047,44%21555000,210000100209000
Akim AliuX1042,86%742000,2100102001313001
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%027000,160000000103000
Linus OmarkX0042,86%14103000,210000100154000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%019000,19000000062000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
__Thomas Hickey (Edm)X000,00%002000,00000000033
Matt MartinX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Zachary YuenX000,00%000000,00000000250000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%001000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones157800,9302,138720031443205100,0000153311
Jonas Gustavsson63200,8983,09330001716789001,0003515100

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX188142262072450173716,00%1036120,03055655011020
Nick SchmaltzX1891019600241444132920,45%733818,7643765500000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX189716-200141966194613,64%1134919,39235105600002
Mike HoffmanX186101660012156424319,38%733518,6333675500000
Patrick MarleauX187512080302848142214,58%937020,584261258000018
Mattias JanmarkX18571274016175621308,93%325013,8900001101118
Brent BurnsX1821012210036212811157,14%1640722,63235656000017
Mark StoneX182810-10030124919404,08%435719,8203355700005
J.T. CompherX18167300715269143,85%1123813,2400001000020
Luke GlendeningX1833650017183417258,82%521812,090000000001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX18156800823207135,00%1139922,16022357011020
Kris RussellX182353603124163912,50%1840522,51022357000020
Steven Santini (R)X18055320181777100,00%1928715,940000000004
Colton SissonsX182245401015163912,50%21377,620000000003
Philip DanaultX18224300381351615,38%11256,960000000000
Richard PanikX18213300371651412,50%01287,130000100000
Gustav ForslingX1503330013158220,00%1623615,750000000009
Anton StralmanX18022980372617650,00%1338121,19000057000015
Jordie BennX3011020222010,00%15217,370000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4053,17%378157001,22010000044130
Nick SchmaltzX1140,00%1565011,13000000360221
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2347,83%2365000,92000000022201
Mike HoffmanX2057,14%21102010,95000001200103
Patrick MarleauX1152,37%40147100,65010000310100
Mattias JanmarkX1030,00%1075000,96000000081010
Brent BurnsX000,00%0813000,59000001100011
Mark StoneX0134,78%2385000,561100001130010
J.T. CompherX0033,33%9116000,590000000118001
Luke GlendeningX1053,57%14044000,55000000011020
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0412000,300000000174000
Kris RussellX000,00%027000,25000000130000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%045000,350000001180000
Colton SissonsX1148,89%4523000,58000000011001
Philip DanaultX0033,33%323000,64000001100001
Richard PanikX100,00%034000,47000000022000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%029000,250000000151001
Anton StralmanX000,00%0412000,100000000187002
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,38000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby129300,9451,757194121384166100,0000126331
Eddie Lack66000,9292,30365001419796001,0003612200

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX19818266220473563183412,70%839820,942810856000019
Connor McDavidX195141932019358518425,88%639520,76279959000035
Steven StamkosX19108186215251769173214,49%1040321,19426956000027
Mikko RantanenX195813460261647102910,64%1334117,9531444400006
Erik HaulaX196511600202039101715,38%524112,6901121300001
Patrik LaineX195611700141438142813,16%631516,56101343000134
Auston MatthewsX195510320191827142718,52%732016,8403323200000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1926850011103712135,41%323312,260000400000
Ivan ProvorovX19156255212719735,26%2442922,58011242000235
Drew DoughtyX19156600925234144,35%2747124,77112365000036
Chris WidemanX12325740612152220,00%1122018,3422434300002
Aaron EkbladX713456010352320,00%1213719,5201121600009
Darnell Nurse (R)X1913471202919216114,76%1339220,6300018000023
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X191345602716273183,70%531416,5501101800000
Dan GirardiX191349001220102910,00%1529915,7500000000018
Cody HodgsonX19123300410317103,23%51538,050000300007
Emerson EtemX1920230018628477,14%21558,180000300017
Prab RaiX190224606618590,00%01387,280000000000
Roman PolakX110110801867020,00%1217916,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3152,98%487712101,31010000021330
Connor McDavidX1150,15%343174000,96140000021102
Steven StamkosX3052,17%2395000,89141000011102
Mikko RantanenX0153,85%2664000,76000001100111
Erik HaulaX1149,34%15252000,91130000011211
Patrik LaineX0130,00%1057000,70010000021011
Auston MatthewsX2034,62%26133000,63000000230110
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0183,33%671000,69000000021010
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0517000,280000100154000
Drew DoughtyX100,00%0910000,26000000011001
Chris WidemanX010,00%012000,45000000043100
Aaron EkbladX100,00%024000,59000000021010
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%0310000,20000000075001
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0038,89%18114000,250000001130001
Dan GirardiX000,00%0111000,27000000054000
Cody HodgsonX1056,00%5042000,39000000044001
Emerson EtemX010,00%135000,26000000055001
Prab RaiX000,00%321000,290000000194000
Roman PolakX000,00%008000,110000000118000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury1310120,9511,367940018369162000,6679136241
Tristan Jarry64110,9112,97364001820394000,7504613020

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX197613220212658213012,07%535418,6422465700000
Tomas HertlX196612-200271751112811,76%1133717,73358745000014
Bryan LittleX19210123003833338246,06%436719,34022857000114
Tyler JohnsonX1911112-32024285820341,72%636419,16088445000219
Loui ErikssonX19561110011177229406,94%435518,7013475700000
Marcus JohanssonX19459-20012134713338,51%434518,16426745000220
Derek RyanX19459-240172237144010,81%929815,690000200003
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X19527-2003132492020,83%21849,670000100000
__Brandon Pirri (Tor)X14314-100351851216,67%01107,880000000000
__Brandon Pirri (Nas)X5213-1000864833,33%27314,690000100000
Torey KrugX1915640013251313157,69%2743622,93011263000013
Carl SoderbergX19235-26030174615214,35%529515,500000000001
Cody Ceci (TOT)X19145120122814667,14%1936419,17101112000041
__Cody Ceci (Tor)X1402240010188540,00%1626218,7300000000036
__Cody Ceci (Nas)X5123-32021061216,67%310220,4110111200005
Éric GélinasX19145-780241528763,57%1640221,1813466200003
Colton ParaykoX19055560362024450,00%2538020,0100005000118
Johan LarssonX19213-240199224109,09%41538,060000000000
Matt NiskanenX17123-200171813767,69%1534120,0710133600005
Gregory HofmannX5022100207100,00%0408,050000000000
Nic Petan (R)X19011-320168216120,00%31588,320000100001
Philip LarsenX1901112019289620,00%1637919,9600001000021
Brett CarsonX2000000122010,00%14321,270000400001
Carter RowneyX14000-30091117270,00%31127,980000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX2252,63%19124000,73130003300210
Tomas HertlX2035,29%1795000,71060000052012
Bryan LittleX2053,93%38247000,651100002100022
Tyler JohnsonX0048,60%358156000,66370000062101
Loui ErikssonX0066,67%12134000,62370000310000
Marcus JohanssonX0060,00%20124000,52120000033010
Derek RyanX1246,99%266710000,60000000042110
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X2033,33%675000,76000000011001
__Brandon Pirri (Tor)X1033,33%362000,72000000011
__Brandon Pirri (Nas)X1033,33%313000,82000000011
Torey KrugX000,00%0158000,280000000101001
Carl SoderbergX0233,33%15105000,34000000071001
Cody Ceci (TOT)X000,00%0411000,27000000021000
__Cody Ceci (Tor)X000,00%018000,15000000021
__Cody Ceci (Nas)X000,00%033000,59000000021
Éric GélinasX000,00%0915000,250000000123000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%0713000,260000000191100
Johan LarssonX0042,50%4043000,39000002200001
Matt NiskanenX000,00%066000,180000000139000
Gregory HofmannX000,00%001000,99000000250000
Nic Petan (R)X0066,67%301000,130000001190000
Philip LarsenX000,00%0112000,0500000001917000
Brett CarsonX000,00%000000,000000000152000
Carter RowneyX00100.00%232000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec148330,9481,598680123442213010,57919145421
Anthony Stolarz (R)53110,9351,94310001015582000,5717514110

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty Rattie (TOT)X186713-320033176114259,84%732518,04336533101426
__Ty Rattie (Ari)X6044-42085175100,00%110717,850112900018
__Ty Rattie (NYR)X12639118025124491513,64%621818,14325324101318
Jack JohnsonX1711213-136050274323122,33%2544225,99134636011334
Clarke MacArthurX1875124240302555193112,73%1232618,09235436000118
Peter MuellerX18381120021204915456,12%735319,61134736000122
Tyler ToffoliX184610-200251928153214,29%528215,68336537011020
Mathieu PerreaultX18347-54020293316199,09%426614,7724643700000
Matt ReadX14426-34012233012913,33%1021515,38202424000117
Casey CizikasX16336-420132222101113,64%723914,9100001101349
Nicolas DeschampsX142462006618171711,11%114110,090000000001
Mark McNeillX18235-41003615286217,14%824913,81011010011023
David FisherX18145-3100122222994,55%2134719,30033035000028
Linden VeyX18404-12151992831414,29%419510,821011100007
Jan RuttaX13213-600912105520,00%1426420,29000011000146
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X17033-5201412236160,00%727015,89022115000135
__Artem Anisimov (Chi)X7000-1208310460,00%410715,2800002000122
__Artem Anisimov (NYR)X10033-40069132100,00%316316,32022112000013
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X19033120161615650,00%2936919,41022235000054
__Christopher Tanev (Ott)X9011020967310,00%1017018,87011221000025
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X100221007108340,00%1919919,89011014000029
Marcus KrugerX5022-200294320,00%07114,2900001000012
Josh MansonX13022-1195151315350,00%1527120,82000012000147
Josh GodfreyX7011000042100,00%512117,29000010000013
Brady VailX1001106011211420,00%013213,2300002000133
Andrew CoppX13011200111628690,00%516112,3600001000238
Ben Harpur (R)X15011-517517209640,00%1124416,2900002000044
Bobby FarnhamX1000000001000,00%077,280000000000
Seth GriffithX4000-200112130,00%04611,630000100000
Dmitry KulikovX1800016072412550,00%1932117,83000327000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty Rattie (TOT)X2142,31%26143000,80010000120110
__Ty Rattie (Ari)X0033,33%652000,75000000120
__Ty Rattie (NYR)X2145,00%2091000,83010000120
Jack JohnsonX000,00%02116000,59000000180120
Clarke MacArthurX0142,11%19104000,74150002300201
Peter MuellerX1051,16%387104000,62240000260102
Tyler ToffoliX0153,57%2872000,71030001200012
Mathieu PerreaultX0147,34%20723000,53010000011110
Matt ReadX0020,00%536000,56120000022100
Casey CizikasX1148,17%16422000,50000000011101
Nicolas DeschampsX1020,00%582000,85000000021011
Mark McNeillX0033,33%1234000,40000000094000
David FisherX000,00%0810000,29010000081000
Linden VeyX1038,89%1853000,41001000044000
Jan RuttaX000,00%0310000,23000000061010
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0040,00%1044000,221100000171000
__Artem Anisimov (Chi)X0040,00%511000,000000000171
__Artem Anisimov (NYR)X0040,00%533000,371100000171
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000,00%027000,160000000197000
__Christopher Tanev (Ott)X000,00%013000,120000000197
__Christopher Tanev (NYR)X000,00%014000,200000000197
Marcus KrugerX0053,33%6001000,56000000042000
Josh MansonX000,00%049000,150000100133000
Josh GodfreyX000,00%025000,17000000022000
Brady VailX0057,14%711000,15000000033000
Andrew CoppX0050,76%13235000,120000000135000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%026000,08001000061000
Bobby FarnhamX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Seth GriffithX000,00%111000,00000000044000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0111000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman54000,9172,44270001113269001,0003414001
Connor Hellebuyck145540,9112,598350036404169200,66715144210

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX19812201000143658184913,79%1039820,973251351112242
Mitchell MarnerX1961117312023236525399,23%635618,7523555700000
Nikita KucherovX19791676027257516469,33%335818,8404455200000
Leo KomarovX194111558035374813258,33%1134818,3003314000008
Ryan DzingelX19661216030203951415,38%730115,8215623600000
Patrick EavesX19461022024183091513,33%631516,5622475100000
Kelsey TessierX194610-100101936142811,11%525513,4500000000240
Scott HartnellX197291412035312451129,17%1035318,57303541112138
Justin SchultzX19347300519228513,64%1237419,7010135800001
Kevin HayesX1914522015152713113,70%621911,510000500000
Olli MaattaX190551020112120890,00%1743422,83011032011140
Alexander PetrovicX191344200282620285,00%2341121,6100003000035
Michael FrolikX19213-14010132031910,00%420410,7400001000241
Zemgus GirgensonsX191232001611163116,25%21729,070000200002
Oscar LindbergX19123-140119155146,67%11668,720000200004
David RundbladX1903312013245680,00%2834418,1100001000043
Alexei EmelinX15022412024168330,00%824116,0400000000012
Kevin ShattenkirkX19022580151419550,00%2140521,33011036000241
Radko GudasX4000220641000,00%35814,560000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1156,06%462105001,00150001100321
Mitchell MarnerX0033,33%15138000,95120000150210
Nikita KucherovX2057,89%19135000,89160000022033
Leo KomarovX0147,52%32278000,860000000103020
Ryan DzingelX3038,89%1875100,80000001100211
Patrick EavesX0028,57%1495000,64140000130010
Kelsey TessierX2044,57%18467000,78000000150101
Scott HartnellX0055,56%1837010,51000000033102
Justin SchultzX100,00%0510000,37110000011000
Kevin HayesX0042,86%7103000,46000000021001
Olli MaattaX000,00%0710000,230000000192000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%0413000,19000000130000
Michael FrolikX100,00%254000,29000000044100
Zemgus GirgensonsX0037,50%8006000,35000000022001
Oscar LindbergX00100.00%262000,36000000042010
David RundbladX000,00%0213000,170000000192000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%016000,1700000001514000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%0812000,100000000195000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak75200,9451,70424201222099100,6005712030
Jonathan Quick127230,9332,117390026390197100,75012127321

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Simon GagneX187714-155272151183613,73%1036120,05336747000131
James NealX1866120180432253123611,32%534719,27213748000121
William KarlssonX184610-30015256512436,15%534319,06123545000235
Pierre-Marc BouchardX11279-100212267247,69%220718,84134126000117
Josh BaileyX8257300108215109,52%213516,8201151900009
Wayne SimmondsX15257-310027153317316,06%625917,25202331000123
Kyle PalmieriX18167-8802015306183,33%824213,4600001300000
Taylor BeckX18426-5008182582116,00%724313,4701111900001
Mark BarberioX180661180211811580,00%1730617,0301103600006
Phillip DigiuseppeX18505-40013142491020,83%318810,460000000000
Ryan SpoonerX18145-100017173410202,94%1027615,3200002500004
Nick CousinsX18145-7401916307243,33%421011,670000000003
Riley SheahanX18123-11151793311223,03%61799,930000000000
AJ JenksX411201355342125,00%14310,700000000001
Jeff PetryX18112-1000211185115,56%1936720,41011015000141
Matt BenningX18112-1040251719475,26%2636920,52101341000035
Damon SeversonX14022-460142715160,00%1131822,69011035000011
Alexander EdlerX18022-980352722890,00%2344724,85000041000037
Christian Djoos (R)X15101420122111769,09%1326117,43000014000023
Joel ChampagneX80110001063440,00%1708,750000000001
Alex PlanteX1000-100100110,00%11716,880000000001
Mark ArcobelloX1000000001000,00%188,350000000000
Anthony BitettoX3000000323110,00%04314,360000000001
Austin LeviX4000160632100,00%45714,200000000001
Tanner FritzX6000-200559280,00%47612,6100000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Simon GagneX0039,13%461910000,78120010310011
James NealX1028,57%3574000,69120000011111
William KarlssonX0152,27%3521210000,58000001100100
Pierre-Marc BouchardX0055,08%23651000,87010000041001
Josh BaileyX0050,41%12173001,04000000044010
Wayne SimmondsX1038,89%1843000,54000000044000
Kyle PalmieriX0062,50%8113000,58000000170011
Taylor BeckX0033,33%1532000,49000000044000
Mark BarberioX000,00%057000,3900000001811000
Phillip DigiuseppeX1146,15%1374000,53000000022001
Ryan SpoonerX0042,17%8397000,36000001100001
Nick CousinsX0045,83%16843000,480000000133100
Riley SheahanX0050,00%645000,34000010053000
AJ JenksX0050,00%200000,93000010022000
Jeff PetryX000,00%0311000,11000000099000
Matt BenningX000,00%078000,11000000044000
Damon SeversonX000,00%0512000,130000000141000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%036000,090000001180000
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%0710000,0800000001313001
Joel ChampagneX0047,06%3411000,29000000052000
Alex PlanteX000,00%000000,000000000179000
Mark ArcobelloX0050,00%400000,00000000350000
Anthony BitettoX000,00%002000,000000001150000
Austin LeviX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Tanner FritzX0066,67%311000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth124710,9082,717310033358162021,0006126111
Mike Condon61500,8943,86358202321689000,0000612001

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RichardsX19971615810343366234413,64%634117,9321332700007
Evgeni DadonovX199615200182457153015,79%635618,73606836000224
Max DomiX192911-414033244818304,17%531916,8103313000007
Tomas PlekanecX19549-320132832171315,63%1035218,5401116101181
Travis KonecnyX19279-112025145012334,00%834918,38134329011464
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X194371100181234111811,76%924012,6222423000000
Anthony DuclairX1916708021192415184,17%529715,61055030000263
Patrik BerglundX1924651001512361295,56%51849,6700006000011
Andrei MarkovX19066253537352711120,00%2346724,59000228000053
Patrick MaroonX19235312022204015245,00%427714,5600000000116
Melker KarlssonX192241001624196910,53%922311,7600000000054
Jakub JerabekX19044120162410650,00%2638220,08011026011054
Zach WerenskiX812320061242125,00%1618623,28101215000041
Jordan SchroederX19123420662610153,85%51729,040000100000
Dean KukanX101124006652120,00%1017617,600000000004
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X19022-22404128238100,00%2445824,12000141000149
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Pit)X8000-28019117370,00%717722,13000020000012
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Ott)X110220160221716530,00%1728125,56000122000137
Carl GunnarssonX19022-1100222017960,00%2039020,50000122000187
Hunter ShinkarukX21011001031033,33%0178,730000000000
Christian DvorakX1701120014717380,00%61679,850000300001
Marc-Andre GragnaniX1900004071711430,00%1126714,0800000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RichardsX1159,40%399134100,94000110011003
Evgeni DadonovX3232,73%5584000,84130000011303
Max DomiX1038,89%1864000,69140000170010
Tomas PlekanecX2150,67%29856000,51000000022110
Travis KonecnyX0142,86%21101000,52000000011000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1150,00%10103010,58000000041100
Anthony DuclairX1043,33%6036000,470000001140010
Patrik BerglundX000,00%342000,650000000121010
Andrei MarkovX000,00%01715000,261401000192000
Patrick MaroonX1046,67%1533000,36000000072011
Melker KarlssonX0055,06%158115000,36000000052110
Jakub JerabekX000,00%068000,210000000197001
Zach WerenskiX000,00%029000,32000001100000
Jordan SchroederX0060,00%583000,35000000022000
Dean KukanX010,00%014000,23000000051000
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000,00%01016000,090000000196000
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Pit)X000,00%076000,000000000196
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Ott)X000,00%0310000,140000000196
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%037000,1000000001912000
Hunter ShinkarukX0160,00%500001,15000000044001
Christian DvorakX0054,02%8713000,120000000174000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%017000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth52010,9531,4221200510746000,5002316021
Robin Lehner1610510,9182,409492038465224000,7789163620

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX1861218620133153192511,32%1837420,77033244000135
Jonathan ToewsX17781512515252370173410,00%1133619,761121342000024
Sébastian AhoX18411155121018286724435,97%436020,00011542000333
Alexander OvechkinX187613280381564243410,94%934118,9510174700003
Adam LarssonX185611119526222810817,86%2243524,15000043000031
Joseph BlandisiX1845990011124110289,76%423212,8700011100000
Gabriel DumontX18369755231720101215,00%719911,0800001000016
John CarlsonX182791116016281810811,11%2544724,86101243000030
Reilly Smith (TOT)X19448-160241434132611,76%1229815,68213338000113
__Reilly Smith (Car)X14235-36020102712227,41%821215,16112125000113
__Reilly Smith (SJ )X52132004471428,57%48617,1210121300000
Elias LindholmX1825752019212051910,00%636320,16000443000036
Ondrej RomanX14426960101628101514,29%516311,630000100000
Hampus LindholmX180664115142717960,00%2237420,75000144000013
Michael MerschX18145-220982713203,70%21518,410000200000
Eric FehrX18123100713151206,67%41769,800000200000
Johnny BoychukX18033120161281190,00%1829416,3600002000035
Scott LaughtonX51123555516156,25%26212,420000000000
Ben MaxwellX13112-1807712928,33%21158,830000100001
Erik Cernak (R)X1802261002433249130,00%1640722,61000345000135
Scott KosmachukX41011008153520,00%0358,770000000000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X1000060000000,00%087,580000000000
Adam PelechX1800010061617730,00%1524213,470000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0152,04%442710000,96140000410110
Jonathan ToewsX0053,15%36596000,89140211300012
Sébastian AhoX0047,62%21137000,83010020520011
Alexander OvechkinX0066,67%24163000,76140000310111
Adam LarssonX210,00%01113000,51001000011210
Joseph BlandisiX1033,33%987000,78000000230101
Gabriel DumontX0149,07%10834000,90001000044211
John CarlsonX100,00%0712000,40110000140012
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0052,94%1775000,54010000210100
__Reilly Smith (Car)X0050,00%1061000,47000000210
__Reilly Smith (SJ )X0057,14%714000,70010000210
Elias LindholmX2052,63%3855000,39020001100002
Ondrej RomanX1050,00%431000,74000000011100
Hampus LindholmX000,00%0512000,320001000185000
Michael MerschX01100.00%162000,660000000109100
Eric FehrX0053,33%1562000,34010000092000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%029000,200000000185000
Scott LaughtonX0055,56%4502000,64000101200100
Ben MaxwellX0054,76%4215000,35000000052010
Erik Cernak (R)X000,00%0313000,1000000001810000
Scott KosmachukX100,00%001000,57000002300001
Jarrod Maidens (R)X000,00%000000,00000000030000
Adam PelechX000,00%0512000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov138320,9282,187710028388173000,73315135042
Christopher Gibson63200,9032,57327001414577000,0000513000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX18614205100312255193610,91%630817,1214563600004
Anze KopitarX187815060182745224315,56%833818,76213743000118
Filip ForsbergX186814520291750163012,00%930116,7411253600002
Alex TanguayX1876130115191760143611,67%431917,7011274300013
Andre BurakowskyX18581376015164183412,20%225614,2211221201102
Chandler StephensonX1845960015204711228,51%824913,8300000000411
Craig SmithX183695401812377208,11%626414,6801131800000
Jeff Carter (TOT)X17268-44016214614214,35%630417,90011338000120
__Jeff Carter (Ari)X6101-8006719345,26%211018,3500011200019
__Jeff Carter (Dal)X1116744010142711173,70%419417,66011226000011
John KlingbergX1825758017242411108,33%2440022,22011347000121
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X19156-61952612204235,00%628014,7402212600000
__Kevin Labanc (LA )X10112-60096122148,33%212712,720000200000
__Kevin Labanc (Dal)X904401951768290,00%415316,9902212400000
Matthew PecaX1831420081830111910,00%218710,4000000101224
Tom WilsonX1813411152413277133,70%819610,9000001000127
Jared SpurgeonX181341601522121048,33%2038221,21011033000012
Brady SkjeiX182132401720136415,38%1432017,7721323300001
Niklas HjalmarssonX18123620141915566,67%3439722,0700002000038
Travis Sanheim (R)X170333201118187140,00%1931718,66000026000020
Dillon Heatherington (R)X1000140200100,00%11616,430000100002
Phil DeSimoneX11000-3201859760,00%211410,3700001000017
Jake MccabeX180008409139440,00%2032017,7900001000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX0054,98%271135001,30000000320211
Anze KopitarX2159,62%36483000,89010002200201
Filip ForsbergX1135,29%17105000,93000001300002
Alex TanguayX3051,61%31105100,82110010150021
Andre BurakowskyX1161,11%1876001,02000003400110
Chandler StephensonX0138,13%13976000,72000000130030
Craig SmithX1050,00%1474000,680000000114100
Jeff Carter (TOT)X0052,58%21347000,53120000021010
__Jeff Carter (Ari)X0054,62%11901000,18010000021
__Jeff Carter (Dal)X0050,00%9446000,72110000021
John KlingbergX000,00%01813000,35000001100100
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0071,43%742000,430100101120000
__Kevin Labanc (LA )X0066,67%320000,310100001120
__Kevin Labanc (Dal)X0075,00%422000,520000101120
Matthew PecaX1045,61%11460000,43000000033000
Tom WilsonX0050,00%435000,4100001001511000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%0711000,210000000161000
Brady SkjeiX100,00%0310000,19000000088010
Niklas HjalmarssonX00100.00%1119000,15000000088001
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%0310000,190000000174000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Phil DeSimoneX0080,00%501000,0000000001111000
Jake MccabeX000,00%0010000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg53200,9232,20301001114263000,0000513100
Cory Schneider139400,9132,687854035403182000,6673135311

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc SavardX1810919440592176154013,16%1134619,24268845011029
Cam AtkinsonX189817-120191549183118,37%1033418,5854964500007
Henrik ZetterbergX185712-32015176121478,20%833718,73123647000114
Jonathan DrouinX14279220614286157,14%223016,44224426000017
Tyson BarrieX18279-90016214818234,17%2142123,41011450000016
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X19279-11353127355215,71%631616,6312334200002
__Bobby Ryan (Chi)X1727901352925315176,45%628516,7712333900002
__Bobby Ryan (Min)X2000-100224040,00%03115,400000300000
Jamie McGinnX18628660122229141920,69%1133018,33202533101221
Jake MuzzinX18167-326102929189135,56%1841022,79011343000021
Landon FerraroX18235-31002318447274,55%428115,6400022800003
Adam Tambellini (R)X91453003892311,11%312013,3701101000000
Kevin Quick (TOT)X19145000102925664,00%1940721,44011241000059
__Kevin Quick (Chi)X17145200102823664,35%1737321,92011241000057
__Kevin Quick (Min)X2000-200012000,00%23517,360000000002
Slava VoynovX18055-9001327199100,00%2338821,55000435000035
Jacob JosefsonX18224-6001418149614,29%51548,540000200003
Brandon YipX18303-86020182572512,00%621912,1800011600001
Morgan EllisX13112600131212558,33%921416,470000900006
Vinni LettieriX12022-400101085170,00%31129,310000000000
Carl HagelinX18022-9201322273210,00%829116,1500017000121
Jason GarrisonX18022380211913430,00%1329216,2100001000011
Tommy WingelsX18101-4002014189105,56%019010,560000200003
Mark SantorelliX1011000123020,00%01414,420000000000
Marc-André BourdonX5000-260724440,00%89218,310000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc SavardX1252,49%3411512011,10020000031501
Cam AtkinsonX4154,17%24115011,02020000022210
Henrik ZetterbergX0148,49%299117000,71120000044011
Jonathan DrouinX0052,17%2374000,78010000022010
Tyson BarrieX000,00%01618000,43000000094000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X0033,33%1897000,57340100082011
__Bobby Ryan (Chi)X0033,33%1887000,63340100082
__Bobby Ryan (Min)X000,00%010000,00000000082
Jamie McGinnX0047,62%2168000,48000000011001
Jake MuzzinX000,00%0910000,340010100104000
Landon FerraroX0046,85%222134000,360000000147000
Adam Tambellini (R)X0014,29%722000,83000000063000
Kevin Quick (TOT)X000,00%0910000,25000000033011
__Kevin Quick (Chi)X000,00%089000,27000000033
__Kevin Quick (Min)X000,00%011000,00000000033
Slava VoynovX000,00%0310000,2600000001811000
Jacob JosefsonX0038,46%3970000,520000001120000
Brandon YipX1141,67%1273000,27000001100002
Morgan EllisX000,00%025000,19000000032010
Vinni LettieriX0047,22%3632000,36000000022000
Carl HagelinX0038,46%1397000,1400000001812000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%022000,140000000184000
Tommy WingelsX1030,00%1075000,1100000001717000
Mark SantorelliX00100.00%111001,39000000021000
Marc-André BourdonX000,00%011000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond125210,9332,085202118267126300,3333711120
Mike Smith123610,8953,265710031295146001,0005117010