Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 22 janvier 2019 at 10:43

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X64182442-2340107868253591457,11%20129620,25891731193000127
__Artemi Panarin (Ott)X208715-72610211968275711,76%641620,825271059000116
__Artemi Panarin (Clb)X173710-54023216312274,76%732519,1314556500000
__Artemi Panarin (Col)X2771017-11100342812220615,74%755420,532351669000011
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X62122840-122608492169701067,10%19114218,4234727150000016
__Brayden Schenn (Ari)X152911-56017192815317,14%526117,3900033800001
__Brayden Schenn (Col)X47101929-7200677314155757,09%1488118,7534724113000016
Brandon Saad (TOT)X64171734-760557917457979,77%30119518,68461010145011156
__Brandon Saad (NYI)X12448-420101034121711,76%623719,71224428000112
__Brandon Saad (Dal)X47121123-340406412744729,45%2485618,222355103011043
__Brandon Saad (Col)X51230005513187,69%010320,5601111500001
Nail YakupovX63141327-22203070159501048,81%20109417,3666122014700002
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X68131427-2400976213951939,35%19100514,78213359011111
__Nick Bjugstad (LV )X4251015430052398428595,95%1762214,8100001011110
__Nick Bjugstad (Col)X268412-6100452355233414,55%238314,7321335900001
Sam ReinhartX6312820-900357181232714,81%22108317,190339105000247
Keith Yandle (TOT)X6651419-6202710211634274,31%104154723,4341519174000180
__Keith Yandle (NYI)X26268-300946351275,71%4158122,34112365000135
__Keith Yandle (Was)X14044020721337120,00%2836526,06000238000027
__Keith Yandle (Col)X26347-3001135481586,25%3560123,113031471000018
Oliver Ekman Larsson (TOT)X6121517-146601058810727401,87%76148024,2715617152000298
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Ott)X6021517-136601058510425391,92%74146024,3315616151000298
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Col)X1000-100033210,00%22120,700001100000
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X62610160140594612437794,84%1692014,8301131000002
__Kevin Fiala (Clb)X2115606019134615322,17%729614,080000000001
__Kevin Fiala (Ott)X40551008038337621456,58%960515,1301131000000
__Kevin Fiala (Col)X1000000202120,00%01918,720000000000
Victor Rask (TOT)X5141216-132029469225634,35%1866012,95224106100003
__Victor Rask (Tor)X9134-32075226134,55%514816,4612352700000
__Victor Rask (Was)X21145-50010233215233,13%423010,930000000001
__Victor Rask (Col)X21257-5001218384275,26%928313,4610153500002
Sam Gagner (TOT)X626713-116053427623467,89%1371011,4500015000114
__Sam Gagner (SJ )X30257-82035223310206,06%739213,070000100017
__Sam Gagner (Cal)X5101-1006481212,50%35611,140001100004
__Sam Gagner (Col)X27325-24012163512248,57%32629,700000300003
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X676713-1520235010231705,88%1878211,6800006000035
__Mikkel Boedker (Nas)X1432500086216914,29%21339,470000600001
__Mikkel Boedker (Was)X27101-920820409222,50%632612,080000000007
__Mikkel Boedker (Col)X26257-6007244116394,88%1032412,4500000000027
Alan QuineX60651180026437919527,59%1460110,02000010004100
Oscar KlefbomX631910-160028885927381,69%75142022,5413471350001140
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X64178-510059878044421,25%74144322,541235151000291
__Ryan McDonagh (Clb)X38055-32025533928200,00%4086022,63011190000156
__Ryan McDonagh (Col)X26123-28034344116222,44%3458322,41112461000135
Jared CowenX61088-1929593623416220,00%65111118,2101107000299
Jamie Lundmark (TOT)X51134-310037233510172,86%124348,500000600009
__Jamie Lundmark (Clb)X38112-480291825774,00%93418,980000500009
__Jamie Lundmark (Col)X1302212085103100,00%3927,110000000001
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X61134-316096573517142,86%46102216,76000010000059
__Nikita Tryamkin (Dal)X56134-312084513313133,03%4494216,8100009000054
__Nikita Tryamkin (Col)X50000401262410,00%28116,130000000005
Dustin BoydX3602242204218268210,00%23128,660000200003
Brandon BolligX41011205130033,33%0317,690000000000
Troy RutkowskiX2011000112200,00%33417,160000000000
Shane O'Brien (TOT)X100110005114420,00%412912,8500000000010
__Shane O'Brien (Buf)X100110005114420,00%412912,8500000000010
Pius Suter (R)X1000000220010,00%01313,120000000001
Justin HollX2000000101010,00%22613,210000000001
Marcel GocX5000020141000,00%1377,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X0146,71%1525323000,652100020150121
__Artemi Panarin (Ott)X0054,84%31172000,72150020150
__Artemi Panarin (Clb)X0044,00%2585000,62000000150
__Artemi Panarin (Col)X0144,79%962816000,61150000150
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X2051,86%6173417000,70370001100301
__Brayden Schenn (Ari)X0066,67%15111000,84010001100
__Brayden Schenn (Col)X2051,50%6022316000,66360001100
Brandon Saad (TOT)X3350,85%593524000,57150000021143
__Brandon Saad (NYI)X1138,46%1351000,68120000021
__Brandon Saad (Dal)X2257,50%402819000,54030000021
__Brandon Saad (Col)X0033,33%624000,58000000021
Nail YakupovX3044,62%653827000,49160000033212
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X4140,85%713717000,54340002200131
__Nick Bjugstad (LV )X0140,43%472411000,48230002200
__Nick Bjugstad (Col)X4041,67%24136000,63110002200
Sam ReinhartX0153,76%186614000,37040000011101
Keith Yandle (TOT)X100,00%03136000,25000000011002
__Keith Yandle (NYI)X000,00%0914000,28000000011
__Keith Yandle (Was)X000,00%0810000,22000000011
__Keith Yandle (Col)X100,00%01412000,23000000011
Oliver Ekman Larsson (TOT)X000,00%02543000,23000000099002
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Ott)X000,00%02443000,23000000099
__Oliver Ekman Larsson (Col)X000,00%010000,00000000099
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X0251,02%492714000,35000000053031
__Kevin Fiala (Clb)X0027,27%1186000,41000000053
__Kevin Fiala (Ott)X0257,89%38197000,33000000053
__Kevin Fiala (Col)X000,00%001000,00000000053
Victor Rask (TOT)X1143,12%4942311000,48000000230011
__Victor Rask (Tor)X0040,91%13233000,54000000230
__Victor Rask (Was)X1047,88%165103000,44000000230
__Victor Rask (Col)X0140,61%197105000,50000000230
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1047,37%342118000,37010000033112
__Sam Gagner (SJ )X1047,55%28674000,36010000033
__Sam Gagner (Cal)X000,00%000000,36000000033
__Sam Gagner (Col)X0046,43%5644000,38000000033
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X1223,91%46127000,330000000103120
__Mikkel Boedker (Nas)X0116,67%611000,750000000103
__Mikkel Boedker (Was)X1018,18%2252000,060000000103
__Mikkel Boedker (Col)X0133,33%1864000,430000000103
Alan QuineX2044,58%2401311000,3700000001010200
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%02243000,140000000583000
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X010,00%01445000,110000000153010
__Ryan McDonagh (Clb)X000,00%0725000,120000000153
__Ryan McDonagh (Col)X010,00%0720000,100000000153
Jared CowenX000,00%0640000,1400001005918000
Jamie Lundmark (TOT)X0058,33%1224000,18000000140001
__Jamie Lundmark (Clb)X0075,00%814000,12000000140
__Jamie Lundmark (Col)X0025,00%410000,43000000140
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X000,00%01225000,080000000307000
__Nikita Tryamkin (Dal)X000,00%01223000,080000000307
__Nikita Tryamkin (Col)X000,00%002000,000000000307
Dustin BoydX0088,89%953000,13000000120000
Brandon BolligX000,00%000000,65000000088000
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%000000,58000000044000
Shane O'Brien (TOT)X000,00%003000,16000000000000
__Shane O'Brien (Buf)X000,00%003000,16000000000
Pius Suter (R)X0050,00%201000,00000000071000
Justin HollX000,00%001000,00000001100000
Marcel GocX0033,33%911000,00000000093000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich154300,9292,026532022308146101,0006558010
John Gibson58232490,9152,673197211421665694520,76939585743

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX59212748-6608969200579510,50%22118220,0471017131240117176
Logan CoutureX61153146-2600987420158977,46%32117819,31613192613202212165
Yanni GourdeX50162541-22005956150519310,67%2183216,64514191696000245
Chris StewartX57191938-1192012051132408414,39%1591616,06951419100000163
Tomas PlekanecX61132437-8140578113631689,56%27105117,2341115151191019126
Marek ZagrapanX61102030-10755905311839718,47%1483713,72112333000022
Simon GagneX3813152801004948123328110,57%1465317,177181145000245
Lee StempniakX61121325-13606361149571088,05%2791114,93459775000457
Paul MartinX582212304023846026303,33%78143424,7223561040003188
Dennis WidemanX6012021-536062946033311,67%87147424,5706641230113169
Marek TvrdonX608816-7200513076284410,53%1972712,1200019000111
Kyle QuinceyX6011415-1039546725721191,75%70124620,7615631190004176
Sven AndrighettoX618513-120454310827647,41%1769511,4001116000123
Robert BaillargeonX45661211810533151203611,76%845810,170000100002
Tomas KubalikX38448-234053216221426,45%1239410,360000000001
Jyrki JokipakkaX60246-128041514218184,76%48103417,24011157000170
Michael StoneX59145-45520634222202,38%5299316,83000144000157
Bobby SanguinettiX4905528019513916340,00%5290418,440001510002118
Lukas KasparX14224180135121716,67%516811,980000000000
Colton SceviourX15213040626134615,38%720113,4200003202339
Anton GustafssonX12022-34038172100,00%51189,800000000002
Brian FerlinX51013004250120,00%1346,780000000000
Shane McColganX8011-31001558330,00%29311,630000000000
Andreas NodlX1000040102010,00%11111,400000000000
Kevin ConnautonX2000-100003000,00%12713,270000000000
Lasse KukkonenX3000-200031000,00%24113,510000000000
Drew SchiestelX4000-160644210,00%66516,190000000002
Cal ClutterbuckX11000-2401253010,00%0908,140000000000
Benjamin GallacherX12000-8135293210,00%717514,600000000007
Garth MurrayX13000-360164650,00%11078,200000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX2241,61%1373626100,81170000000542
Logan CoutureX4245,75%1533518100,78060000083613
Yanni GourdeX3249,15%8793517010,99010000022323
Chris StewartX2147,50%802613000,83260000061201
Tomas PlekanecX1052,02%10901826000,70010000011311
Marek ZagrapanX1144,98%5982713000,72000010011121
Simon GagneX2048,39%1551815000,860100000111220
Lee StempniakX5243,48%463222000,55130000022211
Paul MartinX000,00%01342000,320000000136022
Dennis WidemanX000,00%02533000,280000000422000
Marek TvrdonX0132,14%28816000,44000000093102
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%02338000,240000100481021
Sven AndrighettoX0041,86%43196000,37230000031021
Robert BaillargeonX1047,11%380138000,52001100000013
Tomas KubalikX0054,55%22167000,41120001200001
Jyrki JokipakkaX100,00%01632000,1200000003123000
Michael StoneX100,00%0727000,100000100132000
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%02426000,110000000355000
Lukas KasparX1030,77%1322100,48000001100002
Colton SceviourX1039,52%12426000,30000000180000
Anton GustafssonX0046,30%10855000,34000000150000
Brian FerlinX000,00%001000,590000000136000
Shane McColganX0025,00%412000,21000000022000
Andreas NodlX000,00%011000,00000000052000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Drew SchiestelX000,00%001000,000000000133000
Cal ClutterbuckX000,00%202000,00010000088000
Benjamin GallacherX000,00%009000,00001000030000
Garth MurrayX0046,67%1510000,0000000001511000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford53262150,9122,723110001411598769310,66727529843
Antti Raanta132610,8923,265890032296112100,6005952010

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX66242852-114078642378510710,13%35123118,648101833186101213
Claude Giroux (TOT)X622131522956289218621029,63%36121919,664111518126101261
__Claude Giroux (Bos)X622131522956289218621029,63%36121919,664111518126101261
Tyler SeguinX66222446-112049912196814210,05%24125619,035101523184000022
Derek Stepan (TOT)X461325385805466130346910,00%2292820,185712121141238109
__Derek Stepan (Car)X33121931780464393275012,90%1767520,46459874123799
__Derek Stepan (Clb)X13167-200823377192,70%525319,4612343900019
David PastrnakX6318163412207258109316516,51%30108217,1757121015100004
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X64161632-6605382156439410,26%21108016,870331371018171
__Jussi Jokinen (Ari)X62161632-6605277154419110,39%20104216,810331321017166
__Jussi Jokinen (Ott)X2000000152230,00%13718,640000600015
J.T. MillerX6511162714607064180471346,11%30108816,74224889000585
Bo Horvat (TOT)X6591524-380457011535757,83%31107216,49033787000174
__Bo Horvat (Dal)X17033-800121823480,00%1030918,2001124100003
__Bo Horvat (Clb)X489122158033529231679,78%2176315,89022546000171
Josh Anderson (TOT)X64101222-4395576111828788,47%1693014,54213465000181
__Josh Anderson (Col)X365813-522030396317467,94%751614,32213460000155
__Josh Anderson (Clb)X28549117527225511329,09%941514,8100006000026
Brad Stuart (Clb)X6131922-8341065948929363,37%56143523,5323515157011294
__Brad Stuart (Clb)X2621012-210032403519185,71%2257922,26101361011125
__Brad Stuart (Ott)X351910-6241033545410181,85%3485724,481341295000169
Victor HedmanX6631922-937579898033303,75%89154723,4426810191000295
Seth JonesX6661218-78050946620279,09%63146222,1633691750000106
Erik GustafssonX6641115120022554818148,33%59104015,75000015000042
Matthew PecaX665813-20026467935486,33%186529,8800002000270
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X634812-52054655216227,69%70116018,414267119000158
__Joakim Ryan (SJ )X30246-90025312711147,41%3259019,67213367000138
__Joakim Ryan (Cal)X5000100158310,00%79619,2700000000016
__Joakim Ryan (Bos)X282463202829172711,76%3147416,9121345200004
Damon Severson (TOT)X62369-1239547514010127,50%38101116,30112792000236
__Damon Severson (LV )X27235-14200222625568,00%2246017,03101228000231
__Damon Severson (Ott)X351342195252515566,67%1655115,7501156500005
Martin Frk (R)X215381005113062516,67%51828,660000200000
Eric WellwoodX10202-1202372928,57%0828,250000100000
Louis LeblancX101120003561716,67%1808,050000000000
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X141120201510102110,00%1019914,240000000006
__Fredrik Claesson (Dal)X7101-2209540125,00%59513,560000000004
__Fredrik Claesson (Clb)X7011200656200,00%510414,920000000002
Henrik TallinderX13022380101814240,00%1220415,6900001000010
Dwight King (TOT)X9011-100863430,00%2727,980000000000
__Dwight King (Dal)X7011-200553220,00%2537,530000000000
__Dwight King (Clb)X2000100310210,00%0199,560000000000
Andy AndreoffX11011220836130,00%1827,500000000000
William WrennX1000100111110,00%11716,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX4151,61%936013000,85140000310374
Claude Giroux (TOT)X4549,62%13203210100,85340101100344
__Claude Giroux (Bos)X4549,62%13203210100,85340101100
Tyler SeguinX8350,55%10964226000,73270001100242
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2351,83%10132314000,82190000081432
__Derek Stepan (Car)X2353,03%7262011000,92190000081
__Derek Stepan (Clb)X0048,78%28733000,55000000081
David PastrnakX3041,67%482411000,63110000066223
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X3153,10%3712525100,593120000022421
__Jussi Jokinen (Ari)X3152,31%3462524100,613110000022
__Jussi Jokinen (Ott)X0064,00%2501000,00010000022
J.T. MillerX1142,59%543122000,50010000000220
Bo Horvat (TOT)X3050,00%8541821000,45000000032122
__Bo Horvat (Dal)X0050,92%32636000,19000000032
__Bo Horvat (Clb)X3049,43%5281515000,55000000032
Josh Anderson (TOT)X3145,31%642315000,47020010083022
__Josh Anderson (Col)X2140,00%45117000,50020000083
__Josh Anderson (Clb)X1057,89%19128000,43000010083
Brad Stuart (Clb)X000,00%12437000,31001010021003
__Brad Stuart (Clb)X000,00%01616000,41000000021
__Brad Stuart (Ott)X000,00%1821000,23001010021
Victor HedmanX100,00%03056000,28000010071101
Seth JonesX120,00%01641000,25010000071100
Erik GustafssonX210,00%11127000,290000000134001
Matthew PecaX0046,19%2362113000,40000000120010
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X100,00%0434000,21000001100001
__Joakim Ryan (SJ )X000,00%0322000,20000001100
__Joakim Ryan (Cal)X000,00%012000,00000001100
__Joakim Ryan (Bos)X100,00%0010000,25000001100
Damon Severson (TOT)X100,00%01535000,1800010003011000
__Damon Severson (LV )X000,00%0410000,2200000003011
__Damon Severson (Ott)X100,00%01125000,1500010003011
Martin Frk (R)X0050,00%423000,88000000011012
Eric WellwoodX0050,00%210000,48000001100000
Louis LeblancX1052,38%2131000,50000000031010
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X000,00%038000,20000000170000
__Fredrik Claesson (Dal)X000,00%014000,21000000170
__Fredrik Claesson (Clb)X000,00%024000,19000000170
Henrik TallinderX000,00%006000,200000002130000
Dwight King (TOT)X0066,67%320000,28000000011000
__Dwight King (Dal)X0050,00%210000,38000000011
__Dwight King (Clb)X00100.00%110000,00000000011
Andy AndreoffX000,00%010000,240000000119000
William WrennX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin126100,9461,595280114257128001,0003759300
Carey Price (TOT)572423100,9112,693394411521699773110,65735576546
__Carey Price (Car)38151580,9122,702288211031173540010,62129385
__Carey Price (Clb)199820,9072,6611062049526233100,8336191

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX59142741861511173185631377,57%25118720,11268151171018108
Chris HigginsX61172138-82007183172681049,88%29110818,17471111122011590
Kyle TurrisX611719363203370172441169,88%26101616,6645913118112226
Anders LeeX6119153482358856136419013,97%1596015,74325555000222
Jason SpezzaX61161733-900467116542899,70%26108317,7627918119000172
Jesper Fast (TOT)X6491322-800515513436866,72%2286713,54000012000489
__Jesper Fast (Min)X434913-60032347124475,63%1454912,77000010000474
__Jesper Fast (Stl)X21549-20019216312397,94%831815,1200001000016
Jake GardinerX6041721-1123552629333264,30%82138223,043258134000091
Alexander SeminX50811193200906210439637,69%2195319,052241392000189
Ryan EllisX5711718619565755719231,75%71121221,2715671190001126
Tim SchallerX5811314112085778229581,22%2287915,16000245011143
James SheppardX61851316210104478427399,52%1571811,77000113101252
Marek ViedenskyX61491368037476928465,80%1776812,6000001000023
Vinnie HinostrozaX6121113-10038367524542,67%145499,0001111600001
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X5911112-851589694312192,33%56119720,28000095000052
__Fedor Tyutin (Min)X38178-113555246298113,45%3276620,15000070000031
__Fedor Tyutin (Stl)X210443160372314480,00%2443120,53000025000021
Kevin DallmanX601891118058643217193,13%62113218,871015710000107
Martin MarincinX591781016044824813192,08%61110018,65000131000066
Andrew Macdonald (TOT)X64426-100018925720217,02%73122919,202022170001120
__Andrew Macdonald (Min)X43415-120085840151410,00%4583319,38202215000084
__Andrew Macdonald (Stl)X21011200103417570,00%2839518,8300002000136
Ben RyanX12213320711102920,00%614612,2000000000012
Philip McRaeX152130001862433,33%31218,080000000000
Klas DahlbeckX80222006712340,00%1213717,100000200001
Joel Armia (R)X13101-10063110149,09%21098,360000000000
Brian StraitX1410130021271114,29%2320214,450000000008
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X13011-3401710106180,00%413910,720000000001
Bill ArnoldX1000000000000,00%099,350000000001
Jordan CaronX1000-200101010,00%077,300000000000
Ben SmithX2000-100013100,00%03015,160000000001
Brett BulmerX2000100100000,00%0157,310000000000
Alexander UrbomX2000020253100,00%23618,110000100000
Yannick WeberX7000-100042100,00%410514,990000200004
Tyler PitlickX10000-1002311350,00%1858,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX2250,61%2475520100,6931000000123343
Chris HigginsX4252,23%3144419000,69290000021318
Kyle TurrisX2245,65%10453610000,71120000031142
Anders LeeX3150,00%522424000,71000010011133
Jason SpezzaX1146,90%1453019000,61250000041312
Jesper Fast (TOT)X1040,48%422917100,51000000210122
__Jesper Fast (Min)X0031,82%221810000,47000000210
__Jesper Fast (Stl)X1050,00%20117100,57000000210
Jake GardinerX100,00%02946000,30001000011101
Alexander SeminX2143,28%1342416100,40060000055023
Ryan EllisX000,00%01855000,30001000011002
Tim SchallerX0048,18%7701815000,320000002110100
James SheppardX2037,04%271213000,36001102200013
Marek ViedenskyX0043,94%5691814000,3400000002323111
Vinnie HinostrozaX0046,67%30199000,470100000265001
Fedor Tyutin (TOT)X000,00%01129000,201200100393010
__Fedor Tyutin (Min)X000,00%0819000,210100100393
__Fedor Tyutin (Stl)X000,00%0310000,191100000393
Kevin DallmanX100,00%01836000,160000000176000
Martin MarincinX010,00%02037000,150000000121001
Andrew Macdonald (TOT)X000,00%01136000,1000000003015003
__Andrew Macdonald (Min)X000,00%0720000,1200000003015
__Andrew Macdonald (Stl)X000,00%0416000,0500000003015
Ben RyanX1056,99%9312000,41000000044011
Philip McRaeX0031,25%1621000,500000000115001
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%023000,29000001100000
Joel Armia (R)X000,00%052000,18000000230000
Brian StraitX000,00%018000,10000000011000
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X0048,18%11020000,14000000000000
Bill ArnoldX0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Jordan CaronX000,00%110000,000000002100000
Ben SmithX0037,04%2700000,00000002200000
Brett BulmerX000,00%100000,000000000144000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%001000,000000000226000
Yannick WeberX000,00%023000,00000000011000
Tyler PitlickX0050,00%212000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen22000,9701,001200026734000,000020110
Sergei Bobrovsky52232360,9272,293124611191627781140,83931528936
Mikael Tellqvist94210,9232,454650019246124000,8336753020

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX622729569460161672287712811,84%30127420,55851314128123484
Phil Kessel (TOT)X63183048724062551775111810,17%22107317,034141824133000121
__Phil Kessel (Col)X3591928-340263411135698,11%1361617,6029111476000117
__Phil Kessel (Bos)X289112010200362166164913,64%945716,32257105700004
Andrei KostitsynX621727443404662157649010,83%26112618,1636910125000149
Jack EichelX59142640111406972138409310,14%21100317,00371012120000228
Shea WeberX627263323100469411137506,31%79150824,3223571280223104
P.K. Subban (TOT)X6452530-1244109110413152573,82%78146822,93358101540004100
__P.K. Subban (Col)X3621517-7221049619031332,22%4082923,03246677000460
__P.K. Subban (Clb)X2831013-522042434121247,32%3863922,81112477000040
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X631711280501010180152448211,18%19109717,41336161002025104
__Brendan Gallagher (Cal)X3512719-32810604595325112,63%1368119,452351380202595
__Brendan Gallagher (Bos)X28549322041355712318,77%641614,8610132000009
Brayden Point (R)X6291726-1120608212142767,44%22110417,8025710116202292
Boo Nieves (R)X62881604035428222479,76%165548,930000000003
Christopher DiDomenicoX62781522046389328537,53%95979,630000200000
Nikita ZaitsevX62212141212087986026233,33%70148023,871457130000196
Boone Jenner (TOT)X635813-6320103467920456,33%1992814,7301114000002
__Boone Jenner (Car)X17145-210023994711,11%426115,3700012400002
__Boone Jenner (Bos)X46448-422080377016385,71%1566714,4901101600000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X5101313410060524115250,00%5997119,0400004022072
__Brooks Orpik (Flo)X19022-340262014580,00%2833017,3900000000019
__Brooks Orpik (Clb)X4022-140653120,00%68120,310000000005
__Brooks Orpik (Bos)X280998202827249150,00%2555919,9800003022047
David SchlemkoX623811-162030843924247,69%68129820,941125130000084
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X646410521544406120439,84%166229,730000200002
__Jujhar Khaira (Col)X36516714024202362321,74%93118,640000100001
__Jujhar Khaira (Clb)X28134-27520203814202,63%731111,120000000001
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X62426-618063406722425,97%1365910,630000100005
Louie CaporussoX3132508019154020197,50%1436511,770000000000
Steve OleksyX420447002430236100,00%2761214,570000200005
Michael Kostka (TOT)X20112-220111383712,50%2129814,911011700000
__Michael Kostka (Clb)X13011420894260,00%1318514,260000300000
__Michael Kostka (Bos)X7101-6003441125,00%811316,111011400000
Kristopher FoucaultX9022020843330,00%1889,720000000004
Austin MadaiskyX12022-200777330,00%1018615,530000000001
Francois BouchardX13101-20004164106,25%11148,760000100000
Evgeny MedvedevX1000000124000,00%21514,520000000000
Adam PardyX2000-200000100,00%13316,280000000000
Mike Winther (R)X1400012015106130,00%01399,930000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX3051,11%904720100,881100001100473
Phil Kessel (TOT)X5347,06%683722000,893110000520441
__Phil Kessel (Col)X1242,86%421915000,91380000520
__Phil Kessel (Bos)X4153,85%26187000,88030000520
Andrei KostitsynX3046,97%662711100,78180000510034
Jack EichelX2144,77%7843025000,80000000022403
Shea WeberX020,00%04341000,441200001140210
P.K. Subban (TOT)X020,00%04843000,41001010160041
__P.K. Subban (Col)X020,00%02720000,41001010160
__P.K. Subban (Clb)X000,00%02123000,41000000160
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X3250,00%742119000,51050020044234
__Brendan Gallagher (Cal)X3144,19%431814000,56050020044
__Brendan Gallagher (Bos)X0158,06%3135000,43000000044
Brayden Point (R)X2149,50%6062919000,47000001500121
Boo Nieves (R)X2040,49%284169000,58000000054031
Christopher DiDomenicoX1263,64%11179000,50000001100112
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%02157000,190000000383012
Boone Jenner (TOT)X0138,20%891515000,28010000064001
__Boone Jenner (Car)X0140,00%1033000,38010000064
__Boone Jenner (Bos)X0037,97%791212000,24000000064
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%0634000,270000001320001
__Brooks Orpik (Flo)X000,00%039000,120000001320
__Brooks Orpik (Clb)X000,00%012000,490000001320
__Brooks Orpik (Bos)X000,00%0223000,320000001320
David SchlemkoX010,00%01438000,170000001330000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0044,00%251015000,320000100172002
__Jujhar Khaira (Col)X0071,43%7810000,390000000172
__Jujhar Khaira (Clb)X0033,33%1825000,260000100172
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0046,67%15611000,18000000044000
Louie CaporussoX1012,50%16145000,27000000099110
Steve OleksyX000,00%0211000,130000000174000
Michael Kostka (TOT)X100,00%0414000,1300000001010000
__Michael Kostka (Clb)X000,00%039000,1100000001010
__Michael Kostka (Bos)X100,00%015000,1800000001010
Kristopher FoucaultX000,00%010000,46000000052000
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%004000,21000000033000
Francois BouchardX010,00%101000,18000000022010
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%001000,000000000141000
Adam PardyX000,00%004000,00000000011000
Mike Winther (R)X000,00%520000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier55272060,9282,273227221221690774110,743355471174
Karri Ramo94210,8962,54426211817374000,0000639100
Martin Ouellette20200,9133,011190066934000,0000216000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HavlatX632138598403576225841409,33%18123819,656172317192000022
John TavaresX6323335611203795265601408,68%25132721,077132021196000188
Sean MonahanX63162137-9605277178531118,99%19110717,57591423164011155
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X62211536-111608469138399615,22%25114018,381071721172101277
__Jeff Skinner (Tor)X14505-720191238103013,16%722916,3430353600001
__Jeff Skinner (Mon)X48161531-41406557100296616,00%1891118,98771416136101276
Reilly Smith (TOT)X59161531-9805662126417412,70%1899316,83761316152000124
__Reilly Smith (Cal)X2210515-760241953163418,87%835416,11549846000117
__Reilly Smith (Mon)X3761016-22032437325408,22%1063917,26224810600007
Jean Gabriel PageauX63111728-8120559314327757,69%23108717,2635812157000199
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X621017273220707113033737,69%22103116,62371010143000218
__Anthony Duclair (Cal)X252111316026305711413,51%739515,80033243000212
__Anthony Duclair (Mon)X3786142160444173223210,96%1563617,1834789900006
Ondrej Kase (R)X6371522-440585013942795,04%2695715,19101410100004
Sami VatanenX635152010180100748420255,95%59140122,2324611172000023
Matt Carle (TOT)X6641519-13475127809534334,21%83148222,4531461600001153
__Matt Carle (Phi)X5141317-339588607929255,06%72117022,9530351180001142
__Matt Carle (Mon)X15022-1080392016580,00%1131220,77011141000012
Sean KuralyX639817-220554588245610,23%1463110,0200006000021
Eric O'dell (TOT)X5710515-11400712658234217,24%1467711,870000700003
__Eric O'dell (Phi)X4610414-8380612151213819,61%1256212,210000700003
__Eric O'dell (Mon)X11011-3201057240,00%211510,460000000000
Ryan O'MarraX6385131120343358223313,79%125558,800000800001
Esa LindellX6321113710048715820293,45%78125819,9800018000181
Roman JosiX631121328025858531261,18%71141622,47000111830000115
Tanner RichardX383811-11203619388237,89%63459,080002400001
Andrej MeszarosX63178-2715167675921181,69%76134221,301127118000192
Trevor Van RiemsdykX55156-718023472916103,45%3385115,4700000000174
Jacob De La Rose (R)X803322013711480,00%412916,1100003000010
Justin FontaineX12202-34039156913,33%112210,200000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X9112-30078111069,09%510811,970000400000
Brian GibbonsX12112-10036228164,55%31129,350000100000
Andreas MartinsenX71010608711149,09%27610,910000100014
Shawn MatthiasX4000100011000,00%1317,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HavlatX4042,35%854517010,953120000033526
John TavaresX1451,02%15274524000,843130000043444
Sean MonahanX5048,75%7593617010,67370002200214
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1353,68%952421000,630140000130323
__Jeff Skinner (Tor)X0262,50%8105000,44050000130
__Jeff Skinner (Mon)X1152,87%871416000,68090000130
Reilly Smith (TOT)X2238,46%651411000,623800000101311
__Reilly Smith (Cal)X0140,00%3043000,852600000101
__Reilly Smith (Mon)X2137,14%35108000,501200000101
Jean Gabriel PageauX1147,55%5111821000,52000000053201
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X1035,42%482121000,52350000140020
__Anthony Duclair (Cal)X0042,11%1977000,66240000140
__Anthony Duclair (Mon)X1031,03%291414000,44110000140
Ondrej Kase (R)X1045,24%422719000,46020000065013
Sami VatanenX100,00%02624000,292200000142112
Matt Carle (TOT)X200,00%03643000,261300100349002
__Matt Carle (Phi)X200,00%02935000,291300100349
__Matt Carle (Mon)X000,00%078000,130000000349
Sean KuralyX1044,48%29987000,54000001100202
Eric O'dell (TOT)X1141,79%134207000,44000000077101
__Eric O'dell (Phi)X1141,54%130197000,50000000077
__Eric O'dell (Mon)X0050,00%410000,17000000077
Ryan O'MarraX1061,54%1395000,47000000022000
Esa LindellX000,00%01447000,210000000122010
Roman JosiX100,00%02939000,180000000487100
Tanner RichardX0048,15%2763000,640000001200010
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%01746000,1200000003117010
Trevor Van RiemsdykX100,00%0522000,1400000004424001
Jacob De La Rose (R)X0083,33%633000,47000000310000
Justin FontaineX0037,50%863000,33000000430000
Charles Hudon (R)X0042,86%730000,37110000270010
Brian GibbonsX0040,00%512000,36000000022000
Andreas MartinsenX100,00%421000,26000002200000
Shawn MatthiasX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren53110,9252,17305001114668000,5002536010
Frederik Andersen58302260,9202,323539411371715756220,77649585484

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX63253964133209492253561429,88%28124819,81881629149011494
Conor ShearyX62223254128061671925510111,46%18104316,829132223147000112
Leon DraisaitlX6314334741806797205601266,83%28112417,846101623143000149
Adam HenriqueX6322184082607671183638512,02%17113418,0044818145011394
Kevin LabancX631321343335765715129718,61%1499615,8027912137000227
Justin WilliamsX6316173314755765102295815,69%17109017,30561115148202541
Tobias RiederX6391019-400626112239777,38%2698915,700111131015116
TJ BrodieX63315181235546786223254,84%73142922,6801131490000118
Ron HainseyX5911617230062736421231,56%66125121,200445850110128
Frans NielsenX639615-9140577575345312,00%3191714,55000020005109
Dennis RasmussenX627714-600375260203411,67%863110,1800006000052
Zach BogosianX616612-17410123796632219,09%98144823,74303111450001128
Josh ArchibaldX584812-718064346612366,06%125299,120000000001
Mattew CalvertX4621012-9415534011334761,77%1763513,8100006000042
Jake HansenX624711-612039428422614,76%115739,240000000001
Colby RobakX60178-68014594216152,38%66100416,73000223011070
Jonas JunlandX42257938036463714195,41%4182919,75011392000083
Mark FloodX4006608012312111130,00%2762615,65011012011135
Viktor TikhonovX1432520010121981215,79%417612,560000100000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X44055-118037433919150,00%3972616,50022374000142
Kevan MillerX18022-714017159990,00%1635019,43000018000035
Magnus PaajarviX1011000000110,00%01010,150000000000
Samuel Fejes (R)X1000000021000,00%01515,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX4355,08%13004427111,034100000420736
Conor ShearyX5339,06%643225001,04030000120365
Leon DraisaitlX4051,62%10484927000,843100001100313
Adam HenriqueX4349,23%655123000,71160000011422
Kevin LabancX2350,00%542020000,68030011200324
Justin WilliamsX3052,63%1141610010,612100100022510
Tobias RiederX1350,00%461819000,3811000002110221
TJ BrodieX000,00%02843100,2500001001711000
Ron HainseyX000,00%01931100,270000000395011
Frans NielsenX0049,12%6842315000,3300000001010111
Dennis RasmussenX2143,23%3841010000,440100000118003
Zach BogosianX110,00%02544000,17020110066010
Josh ArchibaldX2145,45%22138000,450000000187101
Mattew CalvertX1057,14%211817000,3823010001111001
Jake HansenX0142,86%211610000,38000000099002
Colby RobakX000,00%0426000,16000000055000
Jonas JunlandX010,00%01614000,17000000011000
Mark FloodX000,00%0517000,1900000002517000
Viktor TikhonovX0011,11%911000,57000001100100
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%0614000,14000000052000
Kevan MillerX000,00%019000,1100000001610000
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%000001,97000000410000
Samuel Fejes (R)X000,00%001000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack177630,9182,369650038465230000,727111548100
Pekka Rinne48251570,9192,472867001181448681200,632384815563

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX61143246-17410129118175451278,00%25131521,5651419231330004151
Kyle OkposoX66172441-148207873192461198,85%27114417,343111422137000588
Gabriel LandeskogX6616233971009178186561238,60%42126519,1611112211370119148
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X63142438-64557359191711157,33%25110517,5434713128011564
__Jonathan Marchessault (Tor)X16459-717515164313269,30%725916,1702212500000
__Jonathan Marchessault (Was)X471019291280584314858896,76%1884618,0132512103011563
Dustin Brown (TOT)X67191736-3301010883157298512,10%26117417,536511171060117177
__Dustin Brown (Ana)X1431414031202741611,11%523616,8600005000151
__Dustin Brown (Was)X53161632-426107763130256912,31%2193817,706511171010116126
Tyler BozakX6691928-580619813439866,72%22105616,01044772000053
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X65101525-81357266153611006,54%20112717,3453818140000149
__Charlie Coyle (LA )X337111817540319433547,45%1261618,672241089000139
__Charlie Coyle (Was)X32347-96032355928465,08%851115,97314850000010
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X6561319-417543768322547,23%1873311,2700002101112
__Kyle Brodziak (LA )X33281037523363811205,26%533810,260000100003
__Kyle Brodziak (Was)X32459-710020404511348,89%1339412,320000110119
Robert Hagg (R)X66315181536058684326276,98%69130319,742465620001141
Jonas BrodinX6631215-14023806518184,62%79134220,332247610001170
Matt FrattinX648614-10581077509744698,25%1770310,980000700014
Bryan Rust (TOT)X376511-120282150172712,00%33339,000000500000
__Bryan Rust (Clb)X2723502019102813167,14%22137,870000400000
__Bryan Rust (Was)X10426-1009112241118,18%112012,050000000000
Brooks Laich (TOT)X68471112043234513218,89%105818,54000071013110
__Brooks Laich (LV )X42358-3203219329179,38%104189,96000031013107
__Brooks Laich (Was)X2612340011413447,69%01636,260000300002
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X613710-5581072477822383,85%1568311,2000007000015
__Tuomo Ruutu (Ari)X28134-325528253011133,33%102418,610000300005
__Tuomo Ruutu (LA )X2011020200010,00%02411,790000300000
__Tuomo Ruutu (Was)X31235-231542224811244,17%541913,5100002000010
Dan Girardi (TOT)X623710112042867819243,85%73139522,511234460111132
__Dan Girardi (NJ )X39156100015454413152,27%3780320,5901105000077
__Dan Girardi (Was)X23224120274134695,88%3659225,75112442011155
Christian EhrhoffX661910-184024524119172,44%64114017,28000250000177
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X57189-1730030776623361,52%47124821,890117750001110
__Tobias Enstrom (Ana)X14123-180517185125,56%1827919,95011424000013
__Tobias Enstrom (Was)X43066-1622025604818240,00%2996822,52000350000197
Josh Gorges (TOT)X59156-967577654516152,22%55110018,65000131000084
__Josh Gorges (Bos)X34022-1132053382710100,00%3265019,1100007000041
__Josh Gorges (Clb)X8112-36011582212,50%613617,050000000008
__Josh Gorges (Car)X5011575363010,00%58016,020001700006
__Josh Gorges (Was)X12011022010167420,00%1223419,51000016000029
Calvin de HaanX14101-580222011619,09%1122816,3100001000118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX2151,25%14052231000,701110110032323
Kyle OkposoX3147,76%1344019000,720111120022332
Gabriel LandeskogX2053,09%812521100,62370000170343
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X2140,00%754019000,691400001120211
__Jonathan Marchessault (Tor)X1133,33%12108000,700100001120
__Jonathan Marchessault (Was)X1041,27%633011000,691300001120
Dustin Brown (TOT)X1146,49%1141217000,61040200044432
__Dustin Brown (Ana)X0020,00%515000,34000000044
__Dustin Brown (Was)X1147,71%1091112000,68040200044
Tyler BozakX1152,39%8992121000,53000000088110
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X0346,81%3293520000,44110001100024
__Charlie Coyle (LA )X0253,57%28199000,58000001100
__Charlie Coyle (Was)X0146,18%3011611000,27110001100
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X1051,44%5911214000,520000100197003
__Kyle Brodziak (LA )X0048,09%23536000,590000100197
__Kyle Brodziak (Was)X1053,65%35698000,460000000197
Robert Hagg (R)X110,00%01240000,28000000094002
Jonas BrodinX110,00%01428000,220000000212010
Matt FrattinX1138,46%262614010,40000020088110
Bryan Rust (TOT)X1126,67%1596000,66000000011101
__Bryan Rust (Clb)X000,00%756000,47000000011
__Bryan Rust (Was)X1150,00%840001,00000000011
Brooks Laich (TOT)X0148,35%91511000,3800000001010001
__Brooks Laich (LV )X0166,67%9411000,3800000001010
__Brooks Laich (Was)X0046,34%8210000,3700000001010
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X0058,82%34914000,2900020001410000
__Tuomo Ruutu (Ari)X0069,23%1358000,3300010001410
__Tuomo Ruutu (LA )X000,00%200000,8500000001410
__Tuomo Ruutu (Was)X0057,89%1946000,2400010001410
Dan Girardi (TOT)X110,00%01245000,14000000044021
__Dan Girardi (NJ )X010,00%0529000,15000000044
__Dan Girardi (Was)X100,00%0716000,14000000044
Christian EhrhoffX010,00%01730000,1800000001610010
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X100,00%01438000,140000000131000
__Tobias Enstrom (Ana)X100,00%048000,210000000131
__Tobias Enstrom (Was)X000,00%01030000,120000000131
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000,00%01435000,110010000239000
__Josh Gorges (Bos)X000,00%01123000,060000000239
__Josh Gorges (Clb)X000,00%015000,290000000239
__Josh Gorges (Car)X000,00%012000,250010000239
__Josh Gorges (Was)X000,00%015000,090000000239
Calvin de HaanX000,00%0310000,090000000125000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (TOT)54242710,9262,393110411241687787140,9092252141083
__Petr Mrazek (NYI)23111200,9352,1313544148742357011,0007233
__Petr Mrazek (Was)31131510,9202,6017560076945430130,867152911
Anton Forsberg2581020,8953,1812250065618285100,900102046331

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX65213051-54072102212501179,91%29123418,9931013181510115125
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X65202141-1605869208721159,62%23121118,6354914100000267
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Pit)X47161430-2404344134537111,94%1689118,965491187000155
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Ott)X15371012013216617414,55%526517,680001800013
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Ari)X31010002482312,50%25518,240002600009
Ty RattieX6517223910581013568174571159,77%21106916,451031323148000479
Alex Kerfoot (R)X65131932-31606262115236711,30%2096414,84437776000036
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X66141529-440507016637898,43%1795314,454481492000113
__Cody Hodgson (Nas)X3211617-820303795244411,58%853816,82448137400000
__Cody Hodgson (Ari)X34391242020337113454,23%941512,21000117000113
David Perron (TOT)X671019296380926415953926,29%15102015,231561081000478
__David Perron (LV )X661018287360896315652916,41%15100515,23145979000477
__David Perron (Ari)X1011-120313110,00%01515,150111100000
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X501013236275473411743528,55%1777115,424371155000218
__Gustav Nyquist (Bos)X16123-1401164010192,50%623614,730001300000
__Gustav Nyquist (Car)X34911207235362877333311,69%1153615,754371052000218
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X64101222660676984304911,90%1385913,42011025101375
__Christian Dvorak (Dal)X14224-72021162031410,00%319614,0300001910117
__Christian Dvorak (Que)X16145220101211699,09%11328,230000100000
__Christian Dvorak (Ari)X3476131120364153212613,21%953115,6101106000268
Neal PionkX6222022833554666331173,17%68127820,62134101230001112
Nikolai Kulemin (TOT)X6498173200743884304810,71%1367110,4800003000041
__Nikolai Kulemin (Nas)X5387156180593074243410,81%954010,2000001000012
__Nikolai Kulemin (Ari)X11112-3201581061410,00%413011,8300001000030
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X6141115916058696417296,25%47110018,04246697000020
__Éric Gélinas (Buf)X233366401925255912,00%1738516,72123234000013
__Éric Gélinas (Ott)X2011100011010,00%23115,570000100000
__Éric Gélinas (LV )X35178212039413412192,94%2866619,0212345900007
__Éric Gélinas (Ari)X1000000024000,00%01918,920000300001
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X586814-32050416825478,82%95549,5500003101239
__Ryan Carpenter (Tor)X296410-100332233151818,18%429510,1900002101239
__Ryan Carpenter (Ari)X29044-22017193510290,00%52588,910000100001
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X65311141660114776730364,48%74143122,0202281140000134
__Dustin Byfuglien (Col)X15011-4140301820330,00%1927418,2800000000013
__Dustin Byfuglien (Ari)X5031013552084594727336,38%55115723,1402281140000121
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X575813212049248023506,25%84828,450000400000
__Viktor Stalberg (Nas)X53581334045227721466,49%74428,340000100000
__Viktor Stalberg (Ari)X4000-180423240,00%1409,990000300000
Dean Kukan (R)X6221113314040714724134,26%57126320,380112820001166
Nick Holden (TOT)X6211213-78084694519362,22%70123619,94112361000160
__Nick Holden (Tor)X29123-9404235249254,17%3857519,81101128000123
__Nick Holden (Ari)X330101024042342110110,00%3266120,04011233000038
Olli Maatta (TOT)X6511011-56036655627341,79%62128919,8302261150002101
__Olli Maatta (LA )X45178-56015513816252,63%4688719,70022387000263
__Olli Maatta (Ari)X200330002114181190,00%1640220,12000329000038
Raphael Diaz (TOT)X46268-24013462410128,33%3275516,41123255000047
__Raphael Diaz (Que)X32246-200930194810,53%2151215,99112239000019
__Raphael Diaz (Ari)X140220404165640,00%1124317,37011016000028
Markus HannikainenX12314-4401013154920,00%314812,300000000009
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1313442010717295,88%118514,2411211200000
__Michael Frolik (Car)X121344209611289,09%117114,2811211100000
__Michael Frolik (Ari)X1000000116010,00%01413,780000100000
Andrei LoktionovX7033200337430,00%1578,150000000000
Jim VandermeerX7022-1135745170,00%0659,350000000000
Steven KampferX1000100111000,00%42019,770000100002
Patrick McNallyX1000-300010000,00%01817,580000000001
Seth HelgesonX2000020510000,00%22813,870000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX1253,68%13733122000,831120000240311
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X3047,54%614517000,68240001100422
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Pit)X3054,05%372615000,67230001100
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Ott)X0042,11%19151000,75010001100
__Vladimir Tarasenko (Ari)X0020,00%541000,37000001100
Ty RattieX3138,60%572920010,73001010021225
Alex Kerfoot (R)X2346,77%4021718000,66010001200022
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X3048,40%1881514000,61110000066212
__Cody Hodgson (Nas)X3036,11%36811000,63110000066
__Cody Hodgson (Ari)X0051,32%15273000,58000000066
David Perron (TOT)X2332,50%402519000,57250000160202
__David Perron (LV )X2333,33%392519000,56250000160
__David Perron (Ari)X000,00%100001,32000000160
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X1153,06%491611000,60130100000110
__Gustav Nyquist (Bos)X1057,89%1943000,25020000000
__Gustav Nyquist (Car)X0150,00%30128000,75110100000
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X2052,05%5111814000,51000000072103
__Christian Dvorak (Dal)X0053,60%12553000,41000000072
__Christian Dvorak (Que)X1052,00%7524000,76000000072
__Christian Dvorak (Ari)X1051,45%311117000,49000000072
Neal PionkX000,00%01646000,34000010066110
Nikolai Kulemin (TOT)X2050,00%20716000,510000000101022
__Nikolai Kulemin (Nas)X2050,00%14612000,560000000101
__Nikolai Kulemin (Ari)X0050,00%614000,310000000101
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X010,00%01126000,270000000264010
__Éric Gélinas (Buf)X000,00%018000,310000000264
__Éric Gélinas (Ott)X000,00%001000,640000000264
__Éric Gélinas (LV )X010,00%01016000,240000000264
__Éric Gélinas (Ari)X000,00%001000,000000000264
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X0243,38%272126100,5100000001511132
__Ryan Carpenter (Tor)X0244,37%14284100,6800000001511
__Ryan Carpenter (Ari)X0042,31%13042000,3100000001511
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X200,00%12240000,20000000011101
__Dustin Byfuglien (Col)X000,00%054000,07000000011
__Dustin Byfuglien (Ari)X200,00%11736000,22000000011
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X0041,67%12126000,54000000044102
__Viktor Stalberg (Nas)X0033,33%6126000,59000000044
__Viktor Stalberg (Ari)X0050,00%600000,00000000044
Dean Kukan (R)X020,00%0933000,210000000133111
Nick Holden (TOT)X000,00%01738000,210000002300010
__Nick Holden (Tor)X000,00%0615000,100000002300
__Nick Holden (Ari)X000,00%01123000,300000002300
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100,00%02033000,170000000465000
__Olli Maatta (LA )X100,00%01421000,180000000465
__Olli Maatta (Ari)X000,00%0612000,150000000465
Raphael Diaz (TOT)X010,00%01213000,21000000090000
__Raphael Diaz (Que)X010,00%098000,23000000090
__Raphael Diaz (Ari)X000,00%035000,16000000090
Markus HannikainenX1025,00%400000,54000000011010
Michael Frolik (TOT)X0055,56%921000,43010000055000
__Michael Frolik (Car)X0050,00%811000,47010000055
__Michael Frolik (Ari)X00100.00%110000,00000000055
Andrei LoktionovX0065,38%2631001,05000000043000
Jim VandermeerX000,00%010000,61000011100000
Steven KampferX000,00%001000,000000000131000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%011000,00000000180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (TOT)55331550,9252,213148231161557711330,826235213953
__Louis Domingue (Nas)45271330,9282,20254023931289591330,789194211
__Louis Domingue (Ari)106220,9142,276090023268120001,0004102
Thomas Greiss218830,9012,7511560153533238200,750121946210

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Olli JokinenX6316395521480168106226831607,08%32118518,81191015130112226
Evgeny KuznetsovX63154055-121808796189621557,94%27110017,457182516134000163
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X61182442-6495153100201791268,96%23108917,849101922110000043
__Pavel Datsyuk (Col)X3771522-8260946012241765,74%1568918,6239121479000037
__Pavel Datsyuk (NJ )X24119202235594079385013,92%839916,6461783200005
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X63201838-30044721755812511,43%16111617,723141314800005
__Ales Hemsky (Nas)X176410300151953143211,32%331818,7010165700000
__Ales Hemsky (NJ )X46141428-6002953122449311,48%1379817,3621379000005
Sebastian WannstromX6323143771604539111235920,72%156269,93146202914400000
Ryan SuterX59629358100488210732505,61%66130522,1242612122000267
Teuvo TeravainenX6020143417003566161538312,42%23115219,202247106000391
Brock McGinn (R)X631216282115725199394812,12%1492514,68257712600008
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X63111627255494314741837,48%1688013,9700009000024
Vladislav NamestnikovX63111223-4115705111634819,48%27103016,35000022136106
Blake ComeauX6398179260827111447647,89%22100615,980001200000
Nate Thompson (TOT)X63691558051556220479,68%1872711,5400001011070
__Nate Thompson (Nas)X17123320131512538,33%31689,900000100007
__Nate Thompson (NJ )X465712260384050154410,00%1555912,1500000011062
Mike GreenX6321315410031617026252,86%70126720,1116711155000053
Jacob TroubaX6331114-2561078597628203,95%61120319,09000458011234
Jay BeagleX5454920033406218298,06%2260811,2500001000069
Brent SeabrookX630991230086786520290,00%75138321,960116930110110
Ty WishartX63268230092724325224,65%46116118,42123698000195
Nathan BeaulieuX241561180201912978,33%2647019,5800002000140
Cal O'ReillyX92135001161033,33%1727,960000000000
Mark KaticX4011000394150,00%38320,790110500000
Anton RodinX3000020322100,00%0206,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Olli JokinenX4152,59%12724216000,932110000033670
Evgeny KuznetsovX5246,75%9993720001,00240000210432
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X3153,48%10642621000,77290010011417
__Pavel Datsyuk (Col)X1052,37%6741915000,64150000011
__Pavel Datsyuk (NJ )X2155,38%39076001,00140010011
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X7248,28%873519000,68080000064422
__Ales Hemsky (Nas)X3239,39%3336000,63020000064
__Ales Hemsky (NJ )X4053,70%543213000,70060000064
Sebastian WannstromX3234,62%26206011,18000001100501
Ryan SuterX200,00%03748000,540000001160124
Teuvo TeravainenX4037,84%743724010,59000001100421
Brock McGinn (R)X3151,06%472213000,61001000066124
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X0143,86%572513000,61000010081221
Vladislav NamestnikovX2152,31%651717000,450210000112033
Blake ComeauX2023,44%642114000,34010000140013
Nate Thompson (TOT)X2148,04%4331012000,4100000002913014
__Nate Thompson (Nas)X1054,29%7031000,3600000002913
__Nate Thompson (NJ )X1146,83%363711000,4300000002913
Mike GreenX010,00%01738000,2431000000344001
Jacob TroubaX000,00%02232000,23000110022100
Jay BeagleX0046,41%153913000,30000000011010
Brent SeabrookX000,00%02647000,1300000006316000
Ty WishartX100,00%01030000,140000000136001
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0118000,260000001220020
Cal O'ReillyX0036,67%3002000,84000000096000
Mark KaticX000,00%001000,240000000101000
Anton RodinX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray49321250,9262,172981431081459663400,733304914835
Jacob Markstrom147610,9152,678542038449225100,800101449111

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX65194665-83759364254881317,48%25124619,174151925151000121
Nicklas BackstromX65273360-87751071002438613611,11%22126919,528101825150000122
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X5924265062022801885112212,77%2099716,89291113124000336
__Jiri Hudler (Tor)X238614-42053969235511,59%940417,57224830000331
__Jiri Hudler (Ana)X3616203610001741119286713,45%1159216,4607759400005
Erik KarlssonX6554247162007110216579783,03%102157924,2941014211660114194
Michael GrabnerX6515203511407964143409310,49%24104416,06291116126000014
Mika ZibanejadX6418143272008874149519512,08%1898315,35641013114000034
Anthony ManthaX6582230124951015311246787,14%1598915,224591211800005
Mathew DumbaX6571320-937582858329398,43%56137321,1352710157000057
Andre BurakowskyX6181119-260416212135686,61%3097315,950002280003130
Joshua Morrissey (R)X65315181842075776521264,62%77141521,771233790003172
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X6421618519582766528193,08%60133720,891121146000139
__Dmitri Orlov (NYI)X12022340171213330,00%1325721,4501103200002
__Dmitri Orlov (Dal)X29088-22041373212120,00%2561821,3000006200002
__Dmitri Orlov (Que)X4022-200363300,00%58320,6600001500000
__Dmitri Orlov (Ana)X19246613521211710411,76%1737919,96101137000135
Joni Pitkanen (TOT)X5911516-216039528332261,20%59126221,401238132000363
__Joni Pitkanen (Bos)X16066-220101314960,00%1334021,25000438000022
__Joni Pitkanen (Clb)X4000000043110,00%18220,42000125000023
__Joni Pitkanen (Que)X3011-200252110,00%47223,960000700002
__Joni Pitkanen (Ana)X19145540141032883,13%2539120,5910135100038
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X467613-631562477624609,21%1654411,8210121700005
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Was)X13224-21201516254148,00%317113,1710121600000
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Ana)X33549-419547315120469,80%1337211,280000100005
Dominic MooreX5676138295549168224910,29%1685815,32000060006138
Jordan OesterleX651910510036824724232,13%61106916,45000040003168
Chris KellyX65369312055546516364,62%1865210,03000060114169
Mason RaymondX5061770062942133014,29%114809,6100004000390
Tanner GlassX4542614610412234111511,76%94179,2600001101369
Tanner PearsonX1121312097122616,67%011610,591011100004
Stanislav GalievX6101-1004366516,67%2538,870000000000
Dale MitchellX200113802624340,00%41417,060000200000
Christopher TanevX2000000030000,00%12311,480000000000
Colin Miller (TOT)X4000100602100,00%47719,140000800007
__Colin Miller (LV )X4000100602100,00%47719,140000800007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX2241,11%905118101,04280101300520
Nicklas BackstromX5156,91%15065432300,95280011300264
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X7154,19%6572712021,00020000011446
__Jiri Hudler (Tor)X0155,11%274125010,69000000011
__Jiri Hudler (Ana)X7053,52%383157011,22020000011
Erik KarlssonX000,00%06942000,60230000150143
Michael GrabnerX0358,46%653117000,67030000091411
Mika ZibanejadX2246,26%7761819000,65010000011324
Anthony ManthaX2240,00%651817000,61251000051101
Mathew DumbaX110,00%02044000,29000010011102
Andre BurakowskyX0047,06%852017000,390000001170121
Joshua Morrissey (R)X010,00%01551000,250000001140002
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X000,00%02243000,27000010041102
__Dmitri Orlov (NYI)X000,00%056000,16000000041
__Dmitri Orlov (Dal)X000,00%01020000,26000000041
__Dmitri Orlov (Que)X000,00%004000,48000000041
__Dmitri Orlov (Ana)X000,00%0713000,32000010041
Joni Pitkanen (TOT)X100,00%03536000,25000001100001
__Joni Pitkanen (Bos)X000,00%0614000,35000001100
__Joni Pitkanen (Clb)X000,00%053000,00000001100
__Joni Pitkanen (Que)X000,00%012000,28000001100
__Joni Pitkanen (Ana)X100,00%0104000,26000001100
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X3057,14%211712000,48001000041111
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Was)X1033,33%667000,47000000041
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Ana)X2066,67%15115000,48001000041
Dominic MooreX1151,12%581714000,30000100055211
Jordan OesterleX000,00%01534000,19000000071000
Chris KellyX1049,16%358918000,2800000003716000
Mason RaymondX207,14%1476000,29000000055020
Tanner GlassX1057,14%1474000,2900101001111000
Tanner PearsonX0025,00%430000,52000000042000
Stanislav GalievX000,00%102000,38000000310000
Dale MitchellX000,00%201000,14000000055000
Christopher TanevX000,00%001000,000000000153000
Colin Miller (TOT)X000,00%010000,000000001170000
__Colin Miller (LV )X000,00%010000,000000001170
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo55311940,9262,213232411191612708220,8063154101163
Ben Bishop (TOT)249950,9042,9314350070726309100,714212339222
__Ben Bishop (Cal)238950,9023,0113750069701298100,714212234
__Ben Bishop (Ana)11000,9601,00600012511000,000015

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX62193352-112915123101211671299,00%32124720,1171320341570338168
Rick NashX62202242-72358171211601259,48%33118119,057714281551018113
Andrew LaddX571714310922010262135538112,59%1094516,58841216120011165
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X61111930-3120797014848777,43%28105517,292688139000055
__Alex Galchenyuk (Bos)X344610-98048356421366,25%1961117,97022475000045
__Alex Galchenyuk (Cal)X277132064031358427418,33%944416,43246464000010
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X62111930180534614246847,75%20103316,67491317104101536
__Tomas Tatar (SJ )X30481214035248927454,49%1047415,79033316101522
__Tomas Tatar (Cal)X3271118040182253193913,21%1056017,4946101488000014
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X63111223-83001185412430768,87%2294715,04224979011177
__Chris Kunitz (Mon)X264610018055244211279,52%843516,7220255600006
__Chris Kunitz (Cal)X377613-812063308219498,54%1451213,85022424011171
Kirill PetrovX6271017144070389833717,14%106109,8301111000002
Connor BrownX628816-375485711028687,27%2082513,30134668101122
Deryk EngellandX6241115-227563565919246,78%80138722,3626891361012200
Markus NutivaaraX6121315-38028555122183,92%58108917,85134894000035
Jason DemersX5511314-120049674519252,22%64119821,7816761200112165
Cam BarkerX48014143531570525221190,00%4399720,770225116011285
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X397512-5291551214181617,07%1259615,2810115000015
__Micheal Ferland (Ana)X336410-6271541193441317,65%1252415,881011500002
__Micheal Ferland (Cal)X611212010274314,29%07212,0200000000012
Sergey KalininX625712110042375721308,77%186049,750000100019
Gilbert Brule (TOT)X595510-980525910431534,81%1173312,4300003000044
__Gilbert Brule (Bos)X32314-76032385419265,56%843213,4800001000031
__Gilbert Brule (Cal)X27246-22020215012274,00%330211,1800001000013
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X442791010034366725442,99%1151311,66000313000011
__Jimmy Vesey (Mon)X120113601098150,00%313110,950000100000
__Jimmy Vesey (Cal)X3226874024275924393,39%838211,93000312000011
Simon Despres (TOT)X58189437554774619232,17%65120320,740002280000131
__Simon Despres (SJ )X3015642203546291273,45%3964921,65000224000045
__Simon Despres (Cal)X2803301551931177160,00%2655419,7800004000086
Ivan VishnevskiyX54156-732028544718322,13%46110720,510003600000139
Patrice CormierX52133402963533,33%16011,9900000000011
Derek DorsettX51233607221250,00%0509,950000000000
Maxim ShalunovX411210034101610,00%14812,100000000000
Thomas HickeyX70223203124240,00%1513819,6700002000028
Dalton ProutX7011-43151377230,00%814721,01000417000023
Mikael BacklundX1000000003030,00%01312,820000000000
Zack KassianX1000020205000,00%099,470000000000
Jeremie BlainX2000120521000,00%04019,890000100004
Iiro PakarinenX60000007410040,00%26711,1800000000011
Michal BarinkaX9000-414012126200,00%115216,840000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX2256,28%14733124000,834150120011313
Rick NashX2250,67%755520000,713170010041433
Andrew LaddX3044,05%842213000,66131120120105
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0147,99%4982615000,572110000180342
__Alex Galchenyuk (Bos)X0048,39%31138000,33170000180
__Alex Galchenyuk (Cal)X0147,97%467137000,90140000180
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2152,44%823324000,58170000077032
__Tomas Tatar (SJ )X1062,96%272011000,51150000077
__Tomas Tatar (Cal)X1147,27%551313000,64020000077
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X2145,59%1362311000,49000001100124
__Chris Kunitz (Mon)X1155,00%2064000,46000001100
__Chris Kunitz (Cal)X1043,97%116177000,51000001100
Kirill PetrovX1147,62%21284000,56000000044011
Connor BrownX1146,03%632022000,391300100118012
Deryk EngellandX200,00%02042000,220010000287010
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%0923000,2800000001212100
Jason DemersX000,00%01945000,230000000112010
Cam BarkerX000,00%02924000,280001200329000
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X1057,58%3343000,40001020044010
__Micheal Ferland (Ana)X1063,33%3023000,38001020044
__Micheal Ferland (Cal)X000,00%320000,55000000044
Sergey KalininX0244,91%383137000,40000000066000
Gilbert Brule (TOT)X1051,39%5022010000,2700000001411110
__Gilbert Brule (Bos)X1048,59%319148000,1900000001411
__Gilbert Brule (Cal)X0056,28%18362000,4000000001411
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X1035,48%31144000,35000000052000
__Jimmy Vesey (Mon)X0028,57%722000,15000000052
__Jimmy Vesey (Cal)X1037,50%24122000,42000000052
Simon Despres (TOT)X000,00%0739000,150000100274000
__Simon Despres (SJ )X000,00%0519000,180000000274
__Simon Despres (Cal)X000,00%0220000,110000100274
Ivan VishnevskiyX010,00%02248000,1100000001010010
Patrice CormierX01100.00%200001,00000000066001
Derek DorsettX0033,33%303001,210000000161000
Maxim ShalunovX000,00%311000,83000000088000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%046000,290000000121000
Dalton ProutX000,00%036000,1400100001313000
Mikael BacklundX0058,33%1200000,00000000076000
Zack KassianX000,00%000000,00000000092000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%001000,00000000120000
Iiro PakarinenX0085,71%742000,00000000022000
Michal BarinkaX000,00%013000,00000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo39181470,9222,41236942951215551110,738423923991
Robin Lehner (TOT)133800,8923,327040039362169010,75041154110
__Robin Lehner (Ana)123700,8943,266440035331160010,75041049
__Robin Lehner (Cal)10100,8714,0060004319000,000015

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX66242549-110042722246414610,71%14126119,117613251461017123
David KrejciX6616244041207279198541258,08%14115417,49371013146000270
Ryan GetzlafX60152439-1660639618758978,02%26115319,21369171360003106
Jakub VoracekX6614213503158462186631357,53%21113017,1234710149011259
Ryan Strome (TOT)X65141125-91607664136377810,29%23105916,2821311118101147
__Ryan Strome (Col)X16213-110014143110176,45%223914,9310121400000
__Ryan Strome (Ari)X16224-610020163411175,88%626416,50000333000030
__Ryan Strome (Tor)X186410520191749112612,24%628515,8200024500000
__Ryan Strome (Phi)X1544834023172251818,18%927118,05112426101118
Stephane Da CostaX6612122405801024785315214,12%27102015,45448812600000
Roman HorakX62913225140475881274711,11%2496615,581458106000018
Marc StaalX6231518055591674612256,52%59118319,082244133000196
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X527815-3431580577118419,86%1973714,18022213000481
__Tom Pyatt (Mon)X37538-219560384392311,63%1649213,3100000000242
__Tom Pyatt (Phi)X15257-124102019289187,14%324516,32022212000240
Will Butcher (R)X5221315310035545925223,39%39104920,171456117000025
Dan HamhuisX6411415-3395117835119301,96%64147122,9810131350000161
Luke SchennX663710-78044744822276,25%74125819,061122470000182
Geoff PlattX55459-68030497021345,71%1666112,0100002101584
Colton GilliesX66538-7441087446919197,25%1266610,0900009000151
Vladimir ZharkovX46437-810031395119327,84%1253411,610000400002
Brendan LeipsicX28426-1951215417229,76%435612,7000016000016
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X54066-128067493114150,00%5894517,500000120000116
__Kevin Bieksa (Tor)X14022-4003099320,00%1727319,5100001000028
__Kevin Bieksa (Mon)X25033-160182310980,00%2038915,5600004000048
__Kevin Bieksa (Phi)X15011-720191712250,00%2128318,8600007000040
Rob O'GaraX66066-148046924629240,00%68123418,700001120111126
Tommy CrossX24123-4200232616876,25%2038416,00000115000010
Mark OlverX50221404312060,00%15110,230000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX25101-720025183313163,03%52319,240000100004
Codey BurkiX3011120411100,00%04214,090000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X1000000213010,00%01515,100000000000
Simon HjalmarssonX1000100002000,00%098,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX4245,21%1465218000,782110000420262
David KrejciX2149,47%10432924000,69390000011224
Ryan GetzlafX3052,33%11602022000,681100000210235
Jakub VoracekX1248,24%854419000,622801000141331
Ryan Strome (TOT)X2241,94%931915000,47120001100205
__Ryan Strome (Col)X0032,00%2563000,25000001100
__Ryan Strome (Ari)X0042,86%4222000,30000001100
__Ryan Strome (Tor)X1153,85%1386000,70000001100
__Ryan Strome (Phi)X1146,15%1334000,59120001100
Stephane Da CostaX1136,96%461121000,47120000061152
Roman HorakX1131,03%581013000,46000000066142
Marc StaalX100,00%02129000,30120100055100
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X0048,57%1051313000,41022010064012
__Tom Pyatt (Mon)X0040,00%2599000,32001000064
__Tom Pyatt (Phi)X0051,25%8044000,57021010064
Will Butcher (R)X100,00%01424000,29020000190103
Dan HamhuisX000,00%02544000,201100100428010
Luke SchennX100,00%0541000,160000000219100
Geoff PlattX0043,55%621413100,27110000099010
Colton GilliesX0141,62%358610000,240000200306100
Vladimir ZharkovX0115,38%13122000,26000000011000
Brendan LeipsicX0133,33%1872000,34110101100000
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000,00%0531000,130000000386000
__Kevin Bieksa (Tor)X000,00%026000,150000000386
__Kevin Bieksa (Mon)X000,00%0214000,150000000386
__Kevin Bieksa (Phi)X000,00%0111000,070000000386
Rob O'GaraX000,00%01039000,1000000006611000
Tommy CrossX000,00%0115000,16000000130010
Mark OlverX0050,00%630000,78000000032000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0054,55%11116000,09000000066001
Codey BurkiX0022,22%2710000,47000000088000
Quentin Shore (R)X0027,27%1100000,00000000077000
Simon HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney31131150,9152,5717712176889429100,708242937711
Chad Johnson38131950,9092,752246411031129505410,563323729441

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCann (R)X6724254971009467164579114,63%31110416,487101723125000016
Patric HornqvistX67153449867511356209651247,18%25110716,5239121712000000
James Neal (TOT)X65202848-127010145741785712511,24%21117418,07681416153000140
__James Neal (Ari)X64202848-116810143721755712211,43%21115518,05681416152000137
__James Neal (LV )X1000-120223030,00%01919,170000200003
Jaden SchwartzX6720224222809363217741439,22%29112916,8512366500006
Travis ZajacX6719193833407269134377314,18%2499814,89591417126000012
Joe PavelskiX671125363180819017659936,25%28122318,250224580003108
Patrice BergeronX6311233410260859415953996,92%28109317,362027370004166
Timo Meier (R)X65121325-14008364109455811,01%14101515,625381011300000
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X6113821153511096110397411,82%2593415,322136220004127
__Mikko Koivu (Col)X36106160295686780274812,50%1759516,52213620000273
__Mikko Koivu (LV )X253251240422930122610,00%833913,5700002000254
Ladislav SmidX6721921818017875327183,77%68143421,400111350003186
Riley NashX671282081403345101265111,88%186469,6300000011133
Matt GrzelcykX67415191524055785122217,84%68126918,94022611800005
Justin FaulkX6731518-512057898519193,53%82144421,55279131270001154
Nate SchmidtX67411151212064786226316,45%65142721,301016840003191
Torrey MitchellX672810-78065516123423,28%1771010,60000090111133
Michael MathesonX59167216054723325253,03%81122520,760001331013159
Mark Barberio (TOT)X57066-148052404030200,00%5293716,45000070000019
__Mark Barberio (Ari)X56066-146051404030200,00%5292516,51000069000019
__Mark Barberio (LV )X1000020100000,00%01312,870000100000
Adam LowryX13112-2802111169146,25%316312,5100000000118
Mackenzie WeegarX8011-100674320,00%1114618,2400001000025
Jordan Martinook (R)X11011-22081410360,00%112010,9300000000012
Daniel PailleX2000-100110130,00%22210,770000000000
Lance BoumaX2000-100311010,00%0199,660000000000
Matt PuempelX3000-100231210,00%03411,240000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCann (R)X4049,35%773810100,89160002200562
Patric HornqvistX1546,75%774616000,892100010081144
James Neal (TOT)X2138,38%994819100,825140020011263
__James Neal (Ari)X2138,30%944719100,835130020011
__James Neal (LV )X0040,00%510000,00010000011
Jaden SchwartzX4252,17%695614100,74020000022441
Travis ZajacX3151,24%8471919000,762600000116523
Joe PavelskiX2052,18%12842930000,59290000160136
Patrice BergeronX1053,76%11053522000,62020000031131
Timo Meier (R)X1146,55%582819000,490100000132303
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X1151,26%7531416100,4517001001010042
__Mikko Koivu (Col)X0053,03%511812100,5413001001010
__Mikko Koivu (LV )X1147,52%24264000,2904000001010
Ladislav SmidX000,00%01149000,290000001120000
Riley NashX3145,99%1871613000,62000000066014
Matt GrzelcykX200,00%01128000,30000000063021
Justin FaulkX100,00%03038000,250000000156000
Nate SchmidtX100,00%01849000,21000001100020
Torrey MitchellX0043,75%161310000,280000000245010
Michael MathesonX000,00%01136000,110100001320001
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000,00%02125000,13120000022000
__Mark Barberio (Ari)X000,00%02125000,13120000022
__Mark Barberio (LV )X000,00%000000,00000000022
Adam LowryX0038,10%4213000,25000000055000
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%027000,14000000073000
Jordan Martinook (R)X0066,67%322000,17000000088000
Daniel PailleX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Lance BoumaX0050,00%201000,00000000077000
Matt PuempelX00100.00%111000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper48231930,9252,282794411061421665030,824344522941
Mike Condon2310840,9152,7612834059695292100,733152245122

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX5828305844062792327213812,07%38127021,906814221291233114
Mark ScheifeleX65192847-550099103158548512,03%34130020,004913151523256172
Jonathan HuberdeauX6514314532809683188571267,45%23127619,6321315271481129180
Danton HeinenX6523194281005463126276318,25%16101015,54661224114011238
Taylor Hall (TOT)X65192241-527510572206631189,22%21123819,04461020161011036
__Taylor Hall (Clb)X46111627-180805513342908,27%1585918,6825710113000017
__Taylor Hall (Car)X198614-4195251773212810,96%637919,922131048011019
Radek FaksaX651425391030097100133318510,53%23102515,77581318125101599
Duncan KeithX644263012160509511038463,64%79157424,59246141580331189
Alex ChiassonX651313264300623913438819,70%1583812,8902273310118
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X66131225-3180807514452979,03%1892914,0840487800004
__Tyler Toffoli (Was)X349817-480374486306510,47%1148014,1130365900000
__Tyler Toffoli (LA )X12101-5401111175105,88%418415,3100001200000
__Tyler Toffoli (Ari)X1933646029184116217,32%225113,201012700004
__Tyler Toffoli (Car)X1011200320110,00%11515,280000000000
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X651310231260524413343929,77%2393014,3023552810128
__Kyle Connor (Clb)X46661284039298921526,74%1464313,980000700015
__Kyle Connor (Car)X197411420131544224015,91%928715,0923552010113
Johnny BoychukX6521517344063755224143,85%75131020,1612311320220170
David Savard (TOT)X6721113-968090435619313,57%56112916,85101895000047
__David Savard (Was)X54178-1056069324713232,13%4488516,39101766000036
__David Savard (Car)X131451120211196811,11%1224318,73000129000011
Charlie McAvoy (R)X6021012-1048081745019254,00%66115819,302467138000079
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X36461014029325311247,55%441411,51101121000125
__Jonny Brodzinski (Edm)X172353201522227109,09%424114,17101121000125
__Jonny Brodzinski (Car)X19235-2201410314146,45%01739,120000000000
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X55191058023463414162,94%3585915,61011347000020
__Danny DeKeyser (Bos)X16022-12010166430,00%1129018,10011345000012
__Danny DeKeyser (Car)X3917866013302810133,57%2456914,600000200009
Bill SweattX5926810015417524572,67%1161510,4300002000013
Travis HamonicX65268571593685629273,57%73131520,230006850001142
Brendan SmithX60066-114057763420220,00%56109518,250001190000145
Steve DownieX41112-55756219218114,76%73809,270000500000
Tyler Biggs (R) (TOT)X31012003120150,00%13611,920000100000
__Tyler Biggs (NYR)X31012003120150,00%13611,920000100000
Troy BrouwerX9101-3235101071114,29%39310,290000100002
Oscar FantenbergX2011000131020,00%23115,540000100003
Mark Jankowski (R) (TOT)X18011-780131220390,00%518610,3400000000012
__Mark Jankowski (Clb)X5000-320439310,00%1489,660000000006
__Mark Jankowski (Car)X13011-4609911080,00%413810,600000000006
Vyacheslav OsnovinX1000200000000,00%01010,270000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX1000040202120,00%11212,300000000000
Ryan ReavesX1000120010020,00%01312,980000000000
Justin BraunX3000-200122300,00%24615,180000000002
Joakim AnderssonX4000000385000,00%14811,980000000003
Ian ColeX90000005133140,00%1114816,4300002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX5449,16%1794819110,912150000033816
Mark ScheifeleX2047,18%12422624000,725140000084442
Jonathan HuberdeauX2350,78%2563926000,71050000011133
Danton HeinenX2247,62%422114000,83000000270534
Taylor Hall (TOT)X4245,83%963718010,66140010063401
__Taylor Hall (Clb)X3051,56%642613000,63130000063
__Taylor Hall (Car)X1234,38%32115010,74010010063
Radek FaksaX2051,23%7752126000,76240000210314
Duncan KeithX000,00%03134000,38000000140210
Alex ChiassonX4146,97%66269000,62110002200032
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X1048,78%413916000,540100001130211
__Tyler Toffoli (Was)X1045,83%24238000,710000001130
__Tyler Toffoli (LA )X0055,56%944000,110100001130
__Tyler Toffoli (Ari)X0042,86%7124000,480000001130
__Tyler Toffoli (Car)X00100.00%100001,310000001130
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X1229,55%443512100,49110001100113
__Kyle Connor (Clb)X1236,36%33218000,37000001100
__Kyle Connor (Car)X009,09%11144100,77110001100
Johnny BoychukX010,00%01134000,26000001200020
David Savard (TOT)X010,00%02030000,23000000033000
__David Savard (Was)X010,00%01621000,18000000033
__David Savard (Car)X000,00%049000,41000000033
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%01625000,210000001100100
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X0042,12%273128000,48110000022001
__Jonny Brodzinski (Edm)X0039,88%16837000,42000000022
__Jonny Brodzinski (Car)X0045,71%10591000,58110000022
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000,00%01016000,23000000088000
__Danny DeKeyser (Bos)X000,00%024000,14000000088
__Danny DeKeyser (Car)X000,00%0812000,28000000088
Bill SweattX0040,91%22910000,260000000116000
Travis HamonicX100,00%0633000,12000100041010
Brendan SmithX000,00%0934000,110000000463010
Steve DownieX009,09%1133000,1100100001010010
Tyler Biggs (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,56000000000000
__Tyler Biggs (NYR)X000,00%000000,56000000000
Troy BrouwerX0085,71%701000,22000010011000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%001000,64000000077000
Mark Jankowski (R) (TOT)X0048,78%8233000,110000001130000
__Mark Jankowski (Clb)X0046,43%2810000,000000001130
__Mark Jankowski (Car)X0050,00%5423000,150000001130
Vyacheslav OsnovinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tom KuhnhacklX000,00%010000,00000001200000
Ryan ReavesX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Justin BraunX000,00%002000,000000000111000
Joakim AnderssonX0052,63%3841000,00000000062000
Ian ColeX000,00%014000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz75110,9461,684292012223105000,60010721211
Kent Patterson61120,9142,49289001213958000,5006436010
Jake Allen (TOT)55281970,9062,863235201541643754310,621295510352
__Jake Allen (Que)35191050,9072,84202600961028468300,68419357
__Jake Allen (Clb)43100,9242,2024500911955000,667340
__Jake Allen (Car)166820,9013,059642049496231010,4297163

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX64193655-6120871041695710711,24%24121318,967182524160000123
Ondrej PalatX64193251-2160101681706212011,18%23121218,949152434146011358
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X60193150-101009057222781338,56%29114519,086152117133000027
__Max Pacioretty (Dal)X9145-320662511164,00%417219,0903311800004
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X51182745-7808451197671179,14%2597319,086121816114000022
Johnny GaudreauX64182139-11806264223701288,07%24118418,4958131613600029
Mathew Barzal (R)X64121325-17155794613537668,89%25115418,02358913600011
Sean CouturierX6381624-14807311712934826,20%30118118,754597115000566
Scott GomezX6413102314551227013344949,77%2598615,41000331101494
Brock NelsonX6451621280465212339624,07%1385613,38000012112576
Brandon Montour (R)X6431114-922070807819383,85%68137421,472249142000157
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X6021214-136037889027422,22%85147524,580227137000092
__Alex Pietrangelo (SJ )X49189-142034787126331,41%71122324,950226113000068
__Alex Pietrangelo (NYI)X1114514031019195,26%1425222,95000125000025
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X6431013-1016067796931314,35%68149123,3022441210110152
__Morgan Rielly (Was)X26011-614030302815190,00%3262323,96000144000087
__Morgan Rielly (NYI)X383912-42037494116127,32%3686822,85224377011065
Alex IafalloX64841212032368420449,52%1365010,1510133400000
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X623912440080675927175,08%55131821,261015104000194
__Joel Edmundson (Que)X31369614029373116109,68%2468021,95101353000053
__Joel Edmundson (NYI)X31033-22605130281170,00%3163820,57000251000141
Sondre OldenX64551044048227621436,58%85158,050000000000
Joel WardX642810-24047386220443,23%1378012,1800006000042
Marc MethotX64268018051734319144,65%71114317,8600002000189
Scott WilsonX6023564036323013236,67%104457,410000000002
Paul ByronX6101-2206211259,09%0447,380000000001
Kris RussellX58000110031673717130,00%4895616,4800009000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX3352,81%13013119000,91030000120344
Ondrej PalatX3032,26%933219000,84160000081541
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X4044,29%705114000,87350000011514
__Max Pacioretty (Dal)X0050,00%664000,58000000011
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X4043,75%644510000,93350000011
Johnny GaudreauX3150,00%746223000,66150002200233
Mathew Barzal (R)X3149,71%1752115000,43020010063124
Sean CouturierX2050,97%11381819000,411100000121011
Scott GomezX2151,23%6892016000,47000010011451
Brock NelsonX0242,86%422430000,49000000011102
Brandon Montour (R)X100,00%02128000,200000000114001
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X010,00%04755000,19000000052110
__Alex Pietrangelo (SJ )X010,00%04452000,15000000052
__Alex Pietrangelo (NYI)X000,00%033000,40000000052
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X010,00%03348000,1700000001110020
__Morgan Rielly (Was)X000,00%01622000,0300000001110
__Morgan Rielly (NYI)X010,00%01726000,2800000001110
Alex IafalloX4044,12%3496000,371100000153100
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000,00%01044000,180000000361000
__Joel Edmundson (Que)X000,00%0629000,260000000361
__Joel Edmundson (NYI)X000,00%0415000,090000000361
Sondre OldenX2016,67%6132000,39000000022011
Joel WardX0039,29%281314000,26000000130000
Marc MethotX000,00%01043000,1400000003936011
Scott WilsonX1049,01%15188000,22000000240002
Paul ByronX000,00%121000,45000001100000
Kris RussellX000,00%01236000,0000000005353000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)55251970,9252,313032811171569693540,774315014484
__Devan Dubnyk (Was)195750,9122,7410292047532247430,78614179
__Devan Dubnyk (NYI)36201220,9322,10200461701037446110,76517335
Scott Darling124300,9112,605082022248118101,0002856100

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX64273865224951291032166412712,50%24126619,787132022152101250
Ilya KovalchukX652735620500170812368314111,44%19128319,747172434164000142
Mike CammalleriX65202747216031681655311112,12%27121618,713710914200007
Mats ZuccarelloX64202343192157260147419513,61%27112517,58561116135011020
Zach BoychukX6515284383559590184451108,15%16116417,912101214130011157
William NylanderX65112132-540395513342938,27%2390813,9746101212500001
Scott HartnellX6514132761751175096315214,58%2596314,81314668000378
James vanRiemsdykX6591423-580635016150985,59%26100915,532021392000027
Derek RyanX6591322-1240547010534738,57%2481312,5110113000379
Christian BackmanX584151988051767723425,19%75134723,2232511138000496
Noah WelchX611161772035796224331,61%74139222,820111117011067
Maxim TrunevX57106160140362977154212,99%75219,140000300001
Zemgus GirgensonsX656915-22056548630556,98%1771911,0600019000115
Nick LeddyX651141502024945022272,00%61121518,69000184000139
Markus GranlundX583912-104033626529564,62%1964911,1901104101261
Braydon CoburnX6511112728043856817271,47%76124119,100002240002100
Brandon CarloX602810-419562656423233,13%86123320,54101379101292
Luke Adam (TOT)X52268-1110037457119422,82%1565912,68022120112585
__Luke Adam (Cal)X50268-1110036457018382,86%1564212,85022120112585
__Luke Adam (Win)X2000000101140,00%0178,460000000000
Jamieson OleksiakX55167516068515121251,96%4397817,7900007000136
Mike Reilly (R)X18112400142319835,26%1428215,680000100001
Anders BjorkX15101-4001310366122,78%516110,760000000000
Andrej SustrX10000175000000,00%01010,280000000000
Alexander PetrovicX7000-320954110,00%311215,950000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX4454,30%15012424101,03190003900467
Ilya KovalchukX3255,93%1186530100,972160001600565
Mike CammalleriX5248,84%863024000,774140000140142
Mats ZuccarelloX4346,67%752923010,76010010420524
Zach BoychukX3249,05%11071814000,745121000210242
William NylanderX2159,38%323516000,70040001100212
Scott HartnellX2037,14%351518000,56110010098111
James vanRiemsdykX2045,76%593117000,46010001200011
Derek RyanX1253,11%4992519000,540000000119121
Christian BackmanX01100.00%12737000,28000000062110
Noah WelchX000,00%01645000,24000000033101
Maxim TrunevX3046,15%13225000,61000000022210
Zemgus GirgensonsX0150,97%4141213000,4211000001010012
Nick LeddyX000,00%01230000,250000002430001
Markus GranlundX1040,63%32226000,3727000001710001
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0831000,190000000239001
Brandon CarloX010,00%01730000,16000100099010
Luke Adam (TOT)X1051,45%379910000,24010000022001
__Luke Adam (Cal)X1051,45%379910000,25010000022
__Luke Adam (Win)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Jamieson OleksiakX000,00%02024000,140000000136000
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%0411000,14000000150001
Anders BjorkX0033,33%6103000,12000000150001
Andrej SustrX000,00%010000,000000100118000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%020000,000000000311000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski47271180,9302,152842011021450657110,6555546191056
Jaroslav Halak199640,9162,7911410053633303100,727111946213

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX6531306184420110582236212213,90%36122418,82713203717400003
Derick BrassardX65213960366101241132065710310,19%28127719,647111828176011153
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X62242650-70046632296814010,48%19113218,25812203014300007
__Mike Ribeiro (Tor)X2981119-1100273310344627,77%755619,17459146500004
__Mike Ribeiro (Ari)X14549-1001013549319,26%524717,6513473000003
__Mike Ribeiro (LA )X1911112250091772154715,28%732817,2834794900000
Tyler EnnisX65232750-418067522077411311,11%27115017,69691523175000314
Mike YorkX6512334514006969179561076,70%33127219,57881631165101491
Nazem KadriX6516264202210917917452999,20%28119318,355101526178000331
Alexander BurmistrovX651019291180796913545707,41%2388313,58022425000385
Devin ShoreX63121628400354012741729,45%1471611,3701119000271
Ryan HartmanX65108180135674714834806,76%1371410,990000100002
Ryan MurrayX6231518422044766524164,62%83135421,831347137000028
Jaccob SlavinX5631215380311006430244,69%68129823,1812312159000017
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X302121420018443211116,25%3863421,12033351000243
__Jaycob Megna (Ari)X1205530031510340,00%1422318,6000001000129
__Jaycob Megna (LA )X18279-100152922879,09%2441022,80033350000114
Mark PysykX6511213930089694019182,50%53109616,87011064000199
TJ BrennanX4911112029556573517212,86%41103821,190000100011055
Anton LindholmX651101132049814516222,22%63122118,781343930001102
Evan RodriguesX2043700091026102115,38%225412,720000100000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X65426-70057497021305,71%145828,9500004000421
__Trevor Lewis (Was)X34325-70034334416186,82%113369,8800002000419
__Trevor Lewis (LA )X311010002316265123,85%32467,930000200002
Mathieu CarleX271237206191912155,26%2248918,11000220000045
Dominik VolekX32123-3100121311649,09%12668,320000200000
Geoffrey SchemitschX41120003370214,29%48822,070112400000
Cedric PaquetteX2011000513130,00%0157,720000000000
Simon BertilssonX1000020210000,00%11515,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX5438,30%944214021,00290221200554
Derick BrassardX1148,98%14724415000,94380110280512
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X3654,56%11952721010,881100000020612
__Mike Ribeiro (Tor)X1151,70%6171613000,68070000020
__Mike Ribeiro (Ari)X0158,36%26965000,73020000020
__Mike Ribeiro (LA )X2456,96%30953011,34110000020
Tyler EnnisX8149,21%634914000,87040000022444
Mike YorkX0050,89%1693019000,71280000210243
Nazem KadriX3150,77%9102519000,70260022200215
Alexander BurmistrovX2051,73%6072915000,66110000230023
Devin ShoreX3040,91%222410000,78000000210111
Ryan HartmanX0161,29%312515000,50110011100100
Ryan MurrayX110,00%01534000,27000000210020
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%02047100,23000000011021
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X100,00%01323000,440000000121000
__Jaycob Megna (Ari)X000,00%057000,450000000121
__Jaycob Megna (LA )X100,00%0816000,440000000121
Mark PysykX000,00%01424000,240000000204000
TJ BrennanX000,00%0636000,230001001400000
Anton LindholmX000,00%01527000,1800000005120000
Evan RodriguesX1040,00%1056000,55010000081000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X1049,45%271199000,2111000002626001
__Trevor Lewis (Was)X0048,19%193115000,3000000002626
__Trevor Lewis (LA )X1052,56%7884000,0811000002626
Mathieu CarleX000,00%0418000,12000000000000
Dominik VolekX0033,33%604000,2300000002612000
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%005000,45000000044010
Cedric PaquetteX000,00%110001,30000000011000
Simon BertilssonX000,00%002000,000000000377000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot50271750,9212,302926231121425666040,704274916553
Kari Lehtonen188620,9212,5910192044556236000,643141649510

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian HossaX65232750-5280122802265613110,18%29131420,2281422301701015183
Vincent TrocheckX65242347226097761816412113,26%14116217,886612121180003133
Paul StastnyX65123547-628080119180581046,67%33131120,1861622261700119183
Marian GaborikX601918372204156124315815,32%22101316,881091925154000017
Jason ZuckerX651423374135605315943988,81%24101915,6826812118000438
Toni RajalaX651417311100414418749987,49%1581712,571011400002
Nikolaj EhlersX6515132821756264127347311,81%13110116,9445915119000092
Clayton Keller (R)X651116270200474412630798,73%2187713,4900005200003
Mikhail GrigorenkoX6591524560437878243611,54%980712,420000000004
Tyler MyersX56417210500103677022305,71%47123622,07279161420000136
Darren ArchibaldX6571219660454710637646,60%126489,970000100000
Jake DotchinX65413171223566674916288,16%67123518,99101295000044
Kris LetangX4811617-854090676332271,59%45109322,7713491440001134
Zach HamillX65106164280484186256811,63%1365110,0200000000014
Andrew EbbettX656814326067468420347,14%1369710,7300002000032
Alex GoligoskiX6121214-40038986732262,99%77130821,4413431120000142
Brett PesceX6521012-310054695819343,45%71134420,681121280003180
Samuel GroulxX652101214740100645516263,64%63113917,5200009000161
Yohann AuvituX8011120154350,00%613717,1100001100000
Tyler CumaX200111120141114380,00%1733116,5500003000010
Michal JordanX1000-120020000,00%21514,820000000000
Patrick KoudysX1000000000000,00%01716,980000000001
Gemel SmithX5000000206670,00%1509,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian HossaX1149,51%1035328000,76280001100463
Vincent TrocheckX6348,65%9663919120,81020000022652
Paul StastnyX2154,75%15692826000,72270000250134
Marian GaborikX2047,62%63269000,73170002200035
Jason ZuckerX0047,62%632314000,73000010011243
Toni RajalaX3360,53%384310000,76000000011323
Nikolaj EhlersX0160,00%403115000,51111001200012
Clayton Keller (R)X6032,26%312814000,620000000141111
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2152,66%657719000,59000000055211
Tyler MyersX210,00%02036000,34110000320021
Darren ArchibaldX1064,00%251912010,59000000055201
Jake DotchinX200,00%01934000,280100100109013
Kris LetangX000,00%02338000,31000000011000
Zach HamillX2142,86%281218000,49000000011001
Andrew EbbettX0050,55%3641212000,4000000001310001
Alex GoligoskiX010,00%02326000,21000000150010
Brett PesceX000,00%01842000,180000000421002
Samuel GroulxX110,00%0629000,210100000321001
Yohann AuvituX000,00%033000,15000000031000
Tyler CumaX000,00%0411000,060000000150000
Michal JordanX000,00%000000,000000000134000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Gemel SmithX000,00%010000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason53282050,9142,513201211341567635120,870235312722
Al Montoya (TOT)147510,9112,787980037414185000,66731352210
__Al Montoya (Que)41300,8903,75240001513659000,0000420
__Al Montoya (TB )106210,9212,375580022278126000,6673932

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric Staal (TOT)X6525345972151161192227012211,26%28129119,86481222160101463
__Eric Staal (Mon)X15639000333145141913,33%728518,97123242000026
__Eric Staal (Tor)X50193150721583881775610310,73%21100620,1236920118101437
Sean Bergenheim (TOT)X66263157729597642235513911,66%15119518,11711182617600006
__Sean Bergenheim (Ari)X311213254100503094306412,77%950516,285611138500000
__Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X3514183231954734129257510,85%669119,73257139100006
Vincent Lecavalier (TOT)X63242852570101471082257113010,67%33127720,27381116117011287
__Vincent Lecavalier (Ott)X5722264876410125962066511910,68%31117920,6836911102011287
__Vincent Lecavalier (Tor)X6224-26022121961110,53%29816,4002251500000
Nick BoninoX64101828-12203262169591015,92%27119418,6632513154000234
Jake Guentzel (R)X64101828-32151006412837897,81%28109717,14561115144000123
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X66131427-880705813943939,35%26105615,9940412104101493
__Jakob Silfverberg (Was)X19437-68021153872110,53%928815,15101114101129
__Jakob Silfverberg (Tor)X4791120-200494310136728,91%1776816,333031190000364
Alexander SteenX64101525-6320536093236010,75%1792714,49022019101285
Matthew Stajan (TOT)X66815232140728411442607,02%1888013,33022090111126
__Matthew Stajan (Phi)X4951419012052788533465,88%1773915,08022070111124
__Matthew Stajan (Tor)X173142202062991410,34%11418,300000100002
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X66913224200626311539657,83%1494114,25033377011269
__Valtteri Filppula (Was)X192244801420277167,41%222211,700001700017
__Valtteri Filppula (Tor)X4771118012048438832497,95%1271815,28033270011162
Damien BrunnerX6451621-1220194212745803,94%1380912,642461211500001
Brock Boeser (R)X6281220360595910025638,00%20110417,81022714400000
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X6331417920085795828295,17%70142022,553475151000092
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X11134620111486312,50%1125423,08101120000028
__Dougie Hamilton (Ari)X17145-88023331410117,14%3139022,94112346000048
__Dougie Hamilton (Tor)X351781110051323612152,78%2877722,19134186000015
Chris Tierney (TOT)X638210-540213136212522,22%145508,7200000000017
__Chris Tierney (Ari)X28303-6407161781217,65%32268,090000000000
__Chris Tierney (Tor)X35527100141519131326,32%113239,2300000000017
Michal KempnyX6428101714051835527233,64%57128220,02000090222109
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X47099-1325544504312100,00%4595320,28011149011055
__Mattias Ekholm (Dal)X17066-720221519410,00%1336621,50011129011016
__Mattias Ekholm (Tor)X30033-6235223524890,00%3258819,59000020000039
Tim Heed (TOT)X53077-146030603517160,00%5390217,02000010000047
__Tim Heed (Mon)X8000-3004136010,00%513516,830000900002
__Tim Heed (Tor)X45077-116026472917150,00%4876717,0500001000045
Derek ForbortX64044-204063714213170,00%62112417,57000021000156
Brady CallaX9022300282330,00%0819,010000000000
Taylor ChorneyX14022-90031110540,00%1525218,010000100004
Corey PotterX6011100355130,00%711218,6800000000015
Chad LaroseX1000000002100,00%01313,230000000001
Teddy PurcellX2000000002040,00%1125,970000000000
Alexandre R. Picard (TOT)X8000100186210,00%715819,7200002000015
__Alexandre R. Picard (Tor)X8000100186210,00%715819,7200002000015
Nikolai ProkhorkinX13000040566760,00%11017,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric Staal (TOT)X6553,66%13923529110,916190010210529
__Eric Staal (Mon)X2157,45%23559000,63120000210
__Eric Staal (Tor)X4452,90%11573020110,995170010210
Sean Bergenheim (TOT)X5149,40%835320010,95240010041533
__Sean Bergenheim (Ari)X2156,67%30277000,99230000041
__Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X3045,28%532613010,93010010041
Vincent Lecavalier (TOT)X4152,06%13564334000,81380200140434
__Vincent Lecavalier (Ott)X4151,64%12803931000,81380200140
__Vincent Lecavalier (Tor)X0059,21%7643000,81000000140
Nick BoninoX1138,71%623323000,47110001100111
Jake Guentzel (R)X0246,50%4712523000,51170100180211
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1148,94%474619000,515190000022003
__Jakob Silfverberg (Was)X0033,33%15177000,49030000022
__Jakob Silfverberg (Tor)X1156,25%322912000,525160000022
Alexander SteenX3035,56%451422000,54010000130140
Matthew Stajan (TOT)X1149,85%6841917000,52010000052113
__Matthew Stajan (Phi)X1149,04%6281515000,51010000052
__Matthew Stajan (Tor)X0058,93%5642000,57000000052
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X1050,16%6081020000,471200000118003
__Valtteri Filppula (Was)X0053,79%14532000,361100000118
__Valtteri Filppula (Tor)X1049,03%463718000,500100000118
Damien BrunnerX1050,00%32306000,520000000175011
Brock Boeser (R)X1240,79%762221000,3641600000335110
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X010,00%03139000,24000000033012
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X010,00%054000,32000000033
__Dougie Hamilton (Ari)X000,00%0119000,26000000033
__Dougie Hamilton (Tor)X000,00%01526000,21000000033
Chris Tierney (TOT)X0142,24%23255000,36000000022200
__Chris Tierney (Ari)X0045,76%11822000,26000000022
__Chris Tierney (Tor)X0138,60%11433000,43000000022
Michal KempnyX010,00%01640000,16000001100002
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000,00%01125000,190000100144000
__Mattias Ekholm (Dal)X000,00%0213000,330000000144
__Mattias Ekholm (Tor)X000,00%0912000,100000100144
Tim Heed (TOT)X000,00%0825000,1600000001919010
__Tim Heed (Mon)X000,00%024000,0000000001919
__Tim Heed (Tor)X000,00%0621000,1800000001919
Derek ForbortX000,00%01436000,0700000006436000
Brady CallaX00100.00%100000,49000000011000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%0411000,16000000290000
Corey PotterX000,00%001000,18000000062000
Chad LaroseX00100.00%100000,00000000098000
Teddy PurcellX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Alexandre R. Picard (TOT)X000,00%002000,000000001110000
__Alexandre R. Picard (Tor)X000,00%002000,000000001110
Nikolai ProkhorkinX0025,00%402000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio42200,9212,2124400911454001,000340010
Antti Niemi522217100,9252,333040401181572716220,703645014582
Juuse Saros142540,9152,726610030355167100,583121050221

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad Richards (TOT)X6230346416063962299014413,10%36124320,049132222135000013
__Brad Richards (Edm)X1781119-120273453163715,09%1232419,0925733300002
__Brad Richards (Que)X4522234524036621767410712,50%2491820,41781519102000011
Thomas VanekX591831491645513254184611079,78%17105517,88761322128011129
Antoine VermetteX6516304611002595134539311,94%32115217,721677952139113
Craig SmithX651422363204858177621107,91%2296914,910223372025113
Chris KreiderX65161935328012052146488810,96%13108716,72191012112011012
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X62201434-78077641733810911,56%24123819,97471118140011269
__Dylan Larkin (SJ )X44121022-1020594598327112,24%1586119,5725713106011262
__Dylan Larkin (Que)X18841236018197563810,67%937720,9522453400007
Patrick MaroonX6519153492807664119447915,97%1694414,525510119700016
Evander KaneX651115267380925313947657,91%1893914,4401112100001
Andrew CoglianoX651592411809854108326313,89%2795314,660000132027133
Cam Fowler (TOT)X604202422022717933385,06%65142523,76246101400003113
__Cam Fowler (Ari)X13011-80061214840,00%1227621,2600023800009
__Cam Fowler (Que)X4741923102016596525346,15%53114924,4424681020003104
Nikita Zadorov (R)X65414184655107796033316,67%68136320,971012380111121
Kevin HayesX6531114-42028396923464,35%2070210,80000000223114
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X627613-351582378424568,33%1365510,5701109000260
__Ryan Tesink (Phi)X476511-251566337623507,89%1054011,4801108000257
__Ryan Tesink (Que)X15112-10016481612,50%31167,710000200003
Beau Bennett (TOT)X645510-106041298723565,75%135588,710000800001
__Beau Bennett (Ari)X31325-40015144412286,82%62799,000000500000
__Beau Bennett (Que)X33235-66026154311284,65%72798,450000200001
Mark Giordano (TOT)X63189-1741576886928351,45%77149823,780226134000098
__Mark Giordano (Ott)X19022-9552730208100,00%1946424,43022456000039
__Mark Giordano (Ana)X24022-102402023279110,00%2854022,52000042000033
__Mark Giordano (Que)X20145212029352211144,55%3049424,69000236000025
Derrick Pouliot (R) (TOT)X61088-142554962452460,00%66117919,32011188000029
__Derrick Pouliot (Dal)X9000-6808147420,00%918921,050000700009
__Derrick Pouliot (NYI)X21011-1220221513600,00%2634016,1900012300002
__Derrick Pouliot (Que)X3107741551933251440,00%3164920,94011057000018
Connor Carrick (TOT)X65167026044585615261,79%5599815,351011360003102
__Connor Carrick (Ana)X45044022025413611180,00%3868015,12000010003100
__Connor Carrick (Que)X20123040191720485,00%1731715,8710113500002
Karl AlznerX650777202669352280,00%67110216,96000060114140
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X38325-10208176523364,62%541811,0001112100000
__Aaron Palushaj (Edm)X17224-300464211224,76%321012,3601112000000
__Aaron Palushaj (Que)X21101-7204112312144,35%22089,900000100000
Dan O'Regan (R) (TOT)X54325-92021294819306,25%94317,980000500005
__Dan O'Regan (Car)X38112-82020214514272,22%83138,240000400005
__Dan O'Regan (Clb)X1000000010000,00%087,530000000000
__Dan O'Regan (Ott)X15213-1001735366,67%11107,350000100001
Kris VersteegX111453205812368,33%1948,570000600000
Keaton EllerbyX7033300374100,00%812918,410000500007
Erik GudbransonX4011160353120,00%16215,530000000005
Marco ScandellaX3000-120421110,00%15016,8300003000011
Lucas LessioX4000-120311120,00%0358,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad Richards (TOT)X4154,69%10133623301,038170000011525
__Brad Richards (Edm)X0051,73%40466001,17250000011
__Brad Richards (Que)X4156,65%6093017300,986120000011
Thomas VanekX1057,14%772812000,93040010000232
Antoine VermetteX3353,42%11102415000,80140000072322
Craig SmithX3254,55%335119000,74000000033223
Chris KreiderX2148,15%54319110,643120000051433
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X0345,75%4243816010,55170000011114
__Dylan Larkin (SJ )X0244,76%3912711010,51000000011
__Dylan Larkin (Que)X0157,58%33115000,64170000011
Patrick MaroonX1237,50%40287000,72000000055130
Evander KaneX2043,33%602218000,55150000022203
Andrew CoglianoX2349,66%594156000,50130001100302
Cam Fowler (TOT)X110,00%02438000,340000000153022
__Cam Fowler (Ari)X000,00%034000,070000000153
__Cam Fowler (Que)X110,00%02134000,400000000153
Nikita Zadorov (R)X100,00%01645000,26000101100101
Kevin HayesX1043,38%272510000,400000001170011
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X3027,78%18219000,400000000115010
__Ryan Tesink (Phi)X3025,00%16205000,410000000115
__Ryan Tesink (Que)X0050,00%214000,350000000115
Beau Bennett (TOT)X1038,46%13259000,36120000099110
__Beau Bennett (Ari)X0057,14%7147000,36120000099
__Beau Bennett (Que)X1016,67%6112000,36000000099
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000,00%02840000,120000100152001
__Mark Giordano (Ott)X000,00%0119000,090000100152
__Mark Giordano (Ana)X000,00%0918000,070000000152
__Mark Giordano (Que)X000,00%0813000,200000000152
Derrick Pouliot (R) (TOT)X000,00%01535000,140000102610000
__Derrick Pouliot (Dal)X000,00%021000,000000002610
__Derrick Pouliot (NYI)X000,00%0410000,060000002610
__Derrick Pouliot (Que)X000,00%0924000,220000102610
Connor Carrick (TOT)X000,00%01427000,14000000044000
__Connor Carrick (Ana)X000,00%0820000,12000000044
__Connor Carrick (Que)X000,00%067000,19000000044
Karl AlznerX000,00%0232000,1300000006515000
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X0035,00%20116000,24000000066000
__Aaron Palushaj (Edm)X0044,44%964000,38000000066
__Aaron Palushaj (Que)X0027,27%1152000,10000000066
Dan O'Regan (R) (TOT)X0055,32%4769000,23000000000000
__Dan O'Regan (Car)X0055,88%3466000,13000000000
__Dan O'Regan (Clb)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Dan O'Regan (Ott)X0053,85%1303000,54000000000
Kris VersteegX000,00%000001,06000000000000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%002000,47000000082010
Erik GudbransonX000,00%012000,320000000178000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%021000,000000000251000
Lucas LessioX000,00%000000,00000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)54291870,9262,223245211201618698300,821395411776
__Henrik Lundqvist (Clb)36181440,9202,37212220841051458200,90911366
__Henrik Lundqvist (Que)1811430,9371,9211230136567240100,78628185
Anders Lindback (TOT)146510,9102,907672037413189200,66761154220
__Anders Lindback (TB )31200,9133,0018000910451100,0000321
__Anders Lindback (Que)115310,9092,865872028309138100,6676833

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X6322224477538571805710312,22%14101716,155381273000484
__Joffrey Lupul (Nas)X17371040010144515286,67%423213,630000200000
__Joffrey Lupul (Edm)X461915343752843135427514,07%1078517,085381271000484
Anton SlepyshevX62152136-120656919143987,85%28102416,5242614102000116
Jason PominvilleX61142034-8804572184651037,61%35122820,14257161050114196
Milan Lucic (TOT)X65112132385151117198337311,22%28112117,24336151240002101
__Milan Lucic (Que)X203471421038183214189,38%735217,59000537000114
__Milan Lucic (Edm)X45817252435735366195512,12%2176917,083361087000186
Lars Eller (TOT)X61111829-35208584108306810,19%2589014,59279563000123
__Lars Eller (NJ )X17213-11201523288247,14%425214,8000000000116
__Lars Eller (Edm)X4491726-2400706180224411,25%2163914,5127956300007
Linus OmarkX59161127163156839106367715,09%1882513,99325754000023
Tim BrentX6210142492915494692307510,87%106049,7522432500005
Jannik HansenX629142315100544610628548,49%1472611,7100016000176
Spencer Machacek (TOT)X65109190300743490293311,11%1067610,3900013000346
__Spencer Machacek (Que)X205510280257243720,83%31899,460000000000
__Spencer Machacek (Edm)X45549-222049276626267,58%748710,8100013000346
Dennis PerssonX62316191148081868349423,61%48118219,06123478000095
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X5781018-106210886679195010,13%1295516,76156897000016
Zdeno CharaX5421618-311125107817842332,56%71133924,8014581130001154
Ben EagerX626111784210904310228615,88%2088914,341345240005202
Andrej SekeraX5811415235572654420142,27%59110719,090334910000139
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X633111452610611108637253,49%87142722,642133990002191
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Pit)X18011-520172112740,00%1732818,19000022000025
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Edm)X453101310241044897430214,05%70109924,422133770002166
Scott MayfieldX6211213958065634818242,08%64117718,990110451011146
Jonathan EricssonX581910-535560853616132,78%42111319,190112790001120
Cody AlmondX33347114154628386257,89%836411,040000000000
Brett Kulak (R)X13112-475141283612,50%1724819,0900001011037
Mario KempeX1702220064126100,00%11498,780000000000
Steve BernierX1011100122020,00%01918,530000100000
Chris TerryX3011-140102330,00%04414,690000000000
Simon Danis-PepinX5000160513000,00%48717,39000010000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X5434,33%673916100,87261001300466
__Joffrey Lupul (Nas)X0141,67%1292100,86010001300
__Joffrey Lupul (Edm)X5332,73%553014000,87251001300
Anton SlepyshevX2242,65%683820000,701600001120244
Jason PominvilleX1344,59%2313721000,5511300000112221
Milan Lucic (TOT)X1238,35%1332115000,573600301120211
__Milan Lucic (Que)X0025,00%2055000,401100201120
__Milan Lucic (Edm)X1240,71%1131610000,652500101120
Lars Eller (TOT)X2047,22%737157000,65110000210301
__Lars Eller (NJ )X1048,96%19212000,24000000210
__Lars Eller (Edm)X1046,61%545145000,81110000210
Linus OmarkX0033,33%571915000,65050010021131
Tim BrentX2251,60%343202100,79002010022011
Jannik HansenX3133,71%891513000,63010000011112
Spencer Machacek (TOT)X4343,18%44712000,56000000130102
__Spencer Machacek (Que)X220,00%311001,06000000130
__Spencer Machacek (Edm)X2146,34%41611000,37000000130
Dennis PerssonX000,00%03146000,321200000156011
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X2144,78%11501512000,38050111100201
Zdeno CharaX000,00%02246000,272421100152010
Ben EagerX1039,76%831518000,38360110063102
Andrej SekeraX000,00%01831000,270000000196100
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X100,00%03539100,20000020033012
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Pit)X000,00%047000,06000000033
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Edm)X100,00%03132100,24000020033
Scott MayfieldX000,00%01627000,220000000174011
Jonathan EricssonX010,00%0844000,18001000053001
Cody AlmondX0143,97%25768000,380000000111000
Brett Kulak (R)X100,00%0115000,160001000161100
Mario KempeX0020,00%513000,27000000099000
Steve BernierX000,00%001001,08000000022000
Chris TerryX00100.00%100000,45010000011000
Simon Danis-PepinX000,00%001000,00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones51271940,9212,343050001191515625310,771485012762
Jonas Gustavsson145610,8923,407402042389198000,692131250100

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX65213152141008996154628013,64%21124919,222101212154011143
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X611832508604974204641178,82%17105617,31991824135000012
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Col)X16191000017264814242,08%426216,3801112800002
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Flo)X451723408603248156509310,90%1379417,65981723107000010
Mark StoneX65242549130065732276710810,57%27123218,95581325150101238
Ryan O'ReillyX6516264292034102170661119,41%13122618,873101312146000042
Brent BurnsX65824329355121759649598,33%76149523,005279156022170
Mike HoffmanX5392231640534013135496,87%1592617,473581211900000
Mattias JanmarkX65141327101007257139316510,07%22103515,93123371000138
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X6461925-580647112145824,96%21102616,0336969700001
__Nick Schmaltz (Pit)X19112-42012242910213,45%526413,900000100001
__Nick Schmaltz (Flo)X4551823-16052479235615,43%1676216,9336969700000
Luke GlendeningX631410242160956115140839,27%1095715,19101210000437
Chris BourqueX6051318280494416243893,09%1386014,330000100000
Xavier OuelletX65214161140083796817262,94%63132120,33123653000261
Gustav ForslingX652141626069736920222,90%61123418,991015111000034
Anton StralmanX5341115618070696120216,56%64115721,830227127000053
Brandon SutterX655510-32023378919475,62%155618,6400000011140
Brad RichardsonX65549-50040355116309,80%155668,7100003101242
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6536900035756721224,48%64147822,740118152000087
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X56279112026573211126,25%3788415,79000116000034
__Nikita Nikitin (Ott)X150111005156240,00%822114,7400011500008
__Nikita Nikitin (Dal)X9011-400593120,00%1114015,590000000009
__Nikita Nikitin (Flo)X322574120163323868,70%1852316,3400001000018
Matt HendricksX60246-46055326114433,28%175218,6800004000144
J.T. Compher (R)X26314-46019243313269,09%934713,3300001000013
Matt HunwickX8022-1208113230,00%613616,970000000003
Alexei Marchenko (TOT)X37022-3402338239100,00%3465817,7800000000072
__Alexei Marchenko (Col)X36022-220223822990,00%3364117,8100000000072
__Alexei Marchenko (Nas)X1000-120101010,00%11716,780000000000
Tucker PoolmanX14011300121315690,00%723016,400000100002
Blair JonesX2000-100001000,00%1157,380000000000
John GilmourX4000-100321220,00%37017,500000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX2153,15%9693026100,838160000033253
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X3150,79%634119010,952100000043360
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Col)X1053,33%15154000,76220000043
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Flo)X2150,00%482615011,01080000043
Mark StoneX4555,26%763615000,805150000061542
Ryan O'ReillyX2451,62%11743720010,68390000011233
Brent BurnsX120,00%04249000,43340000061415
Mike HoffmanX3156,86%512512010,67020000000214
Mattias JanmarkX0142,37%591617000,52140001100205
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X2049,30%213247010,49110000063202
__Nick Schmaltz (Pit)X0048,59%17741000,15000000063
__Nick Schmaltz (Flo)X2052,78%36206010,60110000063
Luke GlendeningX5246,45%8741719000,50020000088233
Chris BourqueX2036,84%573015000,42000000083040
Xavier OuelletX000,00%01654000,24000000054001
Gustav ForslingX000,00%02037000,260000000112000
Anton StralmanX100,00%02235000,26000000033013
Brandon SutterX1049,59%242207000,36120000054000
Brad RichardsonX0146,15%1356000,321200000165011
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%02228000,120100001180010
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X200,00%0626000,20000000033000
__Nikita Nikitin (Ott)X000,00%022000,09000000033
__Nikita Nikitin (Dal)X000,00%016000,14000000033
__Nikita Nikitin (Flo)X200,00%0318000,27000000033
Matt HendricksX0061,11%18168000,23000000044000
J.T. Compher (R)X1041,67%1286000,23010000088001
Matt HunwickX000,00%027000,29000000040000
Alexei Marchenko (TOT)X000,00%0225000,06000000000000
__Alexei Marchenko (Col)X000,00%0223000,06000000000
__Alexei Marchenko (Nas)X000,00%002000,00000000000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%064000,090000000184000
Blair JonesX0042,86%700000,00000000022000
John GilmourX000,00%012000,0000000003521000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith208440,9291,959850132451224200,700201253101
Braden Holtby53311170,9292,163001431081520650200,7554953121281

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX64393675232601481292467614315,85%26127619,9412122431153101474
Connor McDavidX64353873610055872467414014,23%24129920,306142026150101383
Steven StamkosX6421385932208582249891518,43%28134020,936152116138011481
Auston Matthews (R)X6415355022206257145338210,34%19109917,1748121013300000
Erik Haula (TOT)X65132437111757464142501049,15%2497815,05044275000010
__Erik Haula (Flo)X2067131115341855194210,91%736018,0001123200004
__Erik Haula (Pit)X4571724106040468731628,05%1761813,7403304300006
David Backes (TOT)X6115193475420566093235816,13%2691915,063710211123144139
__David Backes (NYR)X5615183345220525790205416,67%2688015,723710211113144139
__David Backes (Pit)X5011320433340,00%0387,630000000000
Drew DoughtyX6452328292043957620456,58%62154624,16235121700000105
Aaron EkbladX64424282343595777924365,06%66150623,533697167022173
Mikko Rantanen (R)X641115262560605512728598,66%1989613,990000300001
Viktor ArvidssonX64141125780556514151889,93%1898015,31112296000033
Patrik LaineX6471724192086647128529,86%26115918,1142610103011012
Rasmus RistolainenX64021211747585615026230,00%65128520,07011032000174
Ivan Provorov (R)X60415191710065546125196,56%52122520,42022180000063
Drew Stafford (TOT)X62108181160583078404912,82%23100516,21202480000458
__Drew Stafford (Ott)X4576131140482558313812,07%1979917,76202480000458
__Drew Stafford (Pit)X173250201052091115,00%420612,120000100000
Emerson EtemX648816940342262183112,90%85158,041121600003
Andrew CoppX287292001015325921,88%52278,101011200001
Chris WidemanX4606682030414111160,00%3875716,4600001000018
Tim ErixonX64145-210024734417132,27%48100415,680000000002
Trevor Daley (TOT)X210333215251814560,00%2131414,9701110000020
__Trevor Daley (Edm)X17011317520149450,00%1324414,3300000000017
__Trevor Daley (Pit)X4022040545110,00%87117,700111000003
J.T. BrownX1220234084121316,67%3957,880000000006
Anton LanderX14011400749270,00%21309,300000500003
Andrej NestrasilX10000-100344040,00%1757,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6455,67%14013815121,182800002101151
Connor McDavidX8449,03%12874322001,123120000140675
Steven StamkosX4046,23%1064526110,883120000071661
Auston Matthews (R)X1055,56%723117000,911200001130255
Erik Haula (TOT)X3051,79%4462915000,76000100051214
__Erik Haula (Flo)X1050,00%22118000,72000100051
__Erik Haula (Pit)X2051,89%424187000,78000000051
David Backes (TOT)X4150,98%511511000,74001210160403
__David Backes (NYR)X4150,98%511510000,75001210160
__David Backes (Pit)X000,00%001000,52000000160
Drew DoughtyX310,00%01738000,36010000044023
Aaron EkbladX110,00%01843000,37000101100002
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1147,73%442515000,58010000011131
Viktor ArvidssonX1137,50%402615010,51010000033213
Patrik LaineX2151,72%871819000,41030002200011
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%02148000,330001002640012
Ivan Provorov (R)X100,00%02029000,31000000022102
Drew Stafford (TOT)X0035,42%481310000,36020000092113
__Drew Stafford (Ott)X0036,59%411010000,33010000092
__Drew Stafford (Pit)X0028,57%730000,49010000092
Emerson EtemX1025,00%8175000,62000000140001
Andrew CoppX2145,83%7258000,79000001100200
Chris WidemanX000,00%0926000,160000000464000
Tim ErixonX000,00%01131000,100000000623000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000,00%026000,19010010000000
__Trevor Daley (Edm)X000,00%024000,08010010000
__Trevor Daley (Pit)X000,00%002000,57000000000
J.T. BrownX1030,00%2021000,42000000033001
Anton LanderX0045,28%5324000,15000001100000
Andrej NestrasilX0050,00%3211000,000000000135000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury4934680,9331,99298621991487617310,6904249151073
Tristan Jarry (R)1611410,9272,159190133449214001,00031549211

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X63233053-20040701965512411,73%36118418,801071729143000163
__Loui Eriksson (Edm)X16448-90010285317427,55%1132320,18202929000048
__Loui Eriksson (Nas)X471926457003042143388213,29%2586218,33871520114000115
Tyler JohnsonX641733507209298155486910,97%27124319,435131821171000283
Mikael GranlundX57162945914011557186471248,60%26104318,30671328145101348
Tomas HertlX611720371406889181481049,39%26106617,4736920134000157
Marcus JohanssonX64142337-7204976167671118,38%27119118,6144820146000486
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X64151732-6220924917154888,77%2297815,2814565900000
__Nino Niederreiter (NJ )X175813440121346163010,87%327616,2212362900000
__Nino Niederreiter (Nas)X4710919-10180803612538588,00%1970214,9502203000000
Bryan Little (TOT)X63131932-61608810416151958,07%26112917,93358121120004105
__Bryan Little (Ari)X3161016-46033627924427,59%1456518,241236410003100
__Bryan Little (Nas)X327916-210055428227538,54%1256417,6323567100015
Michael Del ZottoX6482230040266774313310,81%65136021,25671318185000058
Carl SoderbergX64131528-12235916315456808,44%1494314,730000400016
Josh Bailey (TOT)X63121325-54959752148411018,11%1897215,43112225000438
__Josh Bailey (Was)X1322441951612287187,14%619715,1300013000437
__Josh Bailey (Nas)X50101121-9300814012034838,33%1277515,5011212200001
Torey KrugX6122325510050618242322,44%66125020,491121311173000011
Philip LarsenX602141676052806125263,28%72121020,17000026000188
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X628715000534111227647,14%2374712,0501125200006
__Sven Baertschi (Dal)X17224-60018134012215,00%423413,7500002800000
__Sven Baertschi (Tor)X1201120049146140,00%714311,8800021100001
__Sven Baertschi (Ari)X2252720019164351411,63%926512,0401101200004
__Sven Baertschi (Nas)X11123200123154156,67%31069,600000100001
Johan Larsson (TOT)X638614300535871253611,27%1563710,1100000000148
__Johan Larsson (Edm)X16314-10011242771011,11%322614,1300000000148
__Johan Larsson (Nas)X475510400423444182611,36%124118,740000000000
Slava VoynovX6441014-136063736113206,56%68125419,600005130000017
Jack Skille (TOT)X575712720323539122012,82%54808,430000600001
__Jack Skille (LA )X3125732022192061210,00%42608,380000500001
__Jack Skille (Ari)X1511220031272614,29%11228,120000000000
__Jack Skille (Nas)X1121320074124216,67%0999,000000100000
Colton ParaykoX64111121820071685823271,72%77132720,730003119000056
Marc-Andre GragnaniX6311011-910034745925251,69%77123619,6200005011090
Dustin JeffreyX3011100402120,00%1237,540000100000
Adam ClendeningX3000000131100,00%15518,450000100002
Brad HuntX4000-300722120,00%35313,150000000001
Kalle KossilaX7000-100678230,00%37911,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X5440,40%993124000,894100001300363
__Loui Eriksson (Edm)X1045,10%5145000,50340001300
__Loui Eriksson (Nas)X4435,42%482719001,04160001300
Tyler JohnsonX2148,58%13362918000,80290000140334
Mikael GranlundX4057,63%594419000,86160000410240
Tomas HertlX4045,82%9583521010,69150000082122
Marcus JohanssonX2256,79%813513000,62270000064214
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1154,17%483015000,65140000084110
__Nino Niederreiter (NJ )X0072,73%11125000,94020000084
__Nino Niederreiter (Nas)X1148,65%371810000,54120000084
Bryan Little (TOT)X4050,09%11262521000,57260000044220
__Bryan Little (Ari)X1050,17%576138000,57250000044
__Bryan Little (Nas)X3050,00%5501213000,57010000044
Michael Del ZottoX210,00%02835100,44110000033002
Carl SoderbergX2047,66%5122623000,59010010095212
Josh Bailey (TOT)X2250,85%593312100,51000100022232
__Josh Bailey (Was)X0025,00%843000,41000100022
__Josh Bailey (Nas)X2254,90%51299100,54000000022
Torey KrugX000,00%02639000,400000001330001
Philip LarsenX000,00%01639100,26000001100010
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X4152,94%17239000,40000001100111
__Sven Baertschi (Dal)X2055,56%973000,34000001100
__Sven Baertschi (Tor)X00100.00%272000,14000001100
__Sven Baertschi (Ari)X1133,33%684000,53000001100
__Sven Baertschi (Nas)X100,00%010000,57000001100
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0050,49%3051613000,44000000120012
__Johan Larsson (Edm)X0058,59%12865000,35000000120
__Johan Larsson (Nas)X0044,63%177108000,49000000120
Slava VoynovX000,00%01633000,220000000144000
Jack Skille (TOT)X1164,29%1439000,50000000055002
__Jack Skille (LA )X0155,56%926000,54000000055
__Jack Skille (Ari)X1066,67%312000,33000000055
__Jack Skille (Nas)X00100.00%201000,61000000055
Colton ParaykoX000,00%01828000,180000000388001
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%01143000,180000000102000
Dustin JeffreyX0057,14%701000,88000000051000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%021000,00000000051000
Brad HuntX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Kalle KossilaX000,00%304000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Stefaniszin10000,9092,7022001115000,0000010000
Jonas Hiller124220,9042,915560027280150000,80010938110
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)49242030,9072,932848201391488660550,849534714535
__Ondrej Pavelec (Ari)38161730,9023,082201201131158529340,854413614
__Ondrej Pavelec (Nas)118300,9212,416480026330131210,83312110

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clarke MacArthurX62163147079158584182611118,79%28111618,0157121712701110175
Peter MuellerX55202545-132058941845612510,87%21124022,5468141911911211164
Matt ReadX62202444026208170154429912,99%19104416,846101613127101382
Martin HanzalX6214304416620818914727839,52%27115418,6131316161240336198
Linden VeyX62112233-64515715711340869,73%2393515,0749131312800000
Jack JohnsonX4492130-1274082519732429,28%53114726,064269900333132
Mathieu PerreaultX6281725-4220687111446577,02%1588014,19011123000014
Dmitri Jaskin (TOT)X641111224606259105336010,48%1685113,30000115000228
__Dmitri Jaskin (LA )X459817-120464480234211,25%1562413,8700006000227
__Dmitri Jaskin (Ari)X1923554016152510188,00%122711,930001900001
Freddy MeyerX6261622-1312020105986819248,82%75142623,0013491320000190
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X62101121-10175784711338748,85%1578612,67112322000019
__Ondrej Roman (Ott)X459918-10175643986295210,47%1159713,271012800003
__Ondrej Roman (Pit)X1211200075116109,09%1998,270111200001
__Ondrej Roman (NYR)X501100073163120,00%38917,83000012000014
Joakim NordstromX628917-675694012441986,45%1887214,0700014000037
Nicolas DeschampsX578614-82020429020558,89%858110,200000100004
Mark McNeillX606713-1532060488425627,14%1668011,3410115000227
Dmitry KulikovX6231013324052683822187,89%58106717,210333710000104
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X645611-80039409329755,38%136039,430000200005
__Casey Cizikas (Car)X645611-80039409329755,38%136039,430000200005
David FisherX584610-2360305740242310,00%3896716,68404853000180
Jan RuttaX622810010040574516294,44%53107317,311342700002133
Brady VailX52639-120060596718428,96%1668513,170000800001
Cody FransonX48189-651549453916152,56%5397020,211123860004143
Ian SchultzX33257-32604526192410,53%937611,4100000000013
Josh MansonX45055544203146251080,00%3472516,11000026000078
Will WeberX8011-2135893230,00%813216,5400001000018
Marcus KrugerX34011-40001015880,00%21644,810000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clarke MacArthurX1148,00%1004934210,84151110310332
Peter MuellerX1451,02%10821620010,73350000320541
Matt ReadX3249,25%672022000,84011031100241
Martin HanzalX1051,63%9511916000,76121120075131
Linden VeyX1146,34%411515000,71002010033041
Jack JohnsonX100,00%03744000,52000000033101
Mathieu PerreaultX1044,85%6022814000,570000000145112
Dmitri Jaskin (TOT)X2051,16%432216000,52010000088131
__Dmitri Jaskin (LA )X2050,00%321812000,54010000088
__Dmitri Jaskin (Ari)X0054,55%1144000,44000000088
Freddy MeyerX300,00%02143000,31001120063004
Ondrej Roman (TOT)X2144,44%36257000,530000100133122
__Ondrej Roman (Ott)X1143,33%30194000,600000100133
__Ondrej Roman (Pit)X10100.00%351000,400000000133
__Ondrej Roman (NYR)X000,00%312000,220000000133
Joakim NordstromX0043,14%513312000,39000010096021
Nicolas DeschampsX1034,29%35197000,48000000011102
Mark McNeillX0048,00%6251813000,38000000021011
Dmitry KulikovX100,00%01528000,24000000022100
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X1051,45%3461513000,360000000109011
__Casey Cizikas (Car)X1051,45%3461513000,360000000109
David FisherX010,00%01625000,21000000065001
Jan RuttaX100,00%01326000,19000000092011
Brady VailX1037,04%271216000,26000000033103
Cody FransonX000,00%01035000,19000010044020
Ian SchultzX0041,18%1729000,37000000082000
Josh MansonX000,00%0324000,140020200173000
Will WeberX000,00%025000,15000100000000
Marcus KrugerX0043,33%9024000,12000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck56213220,9023,033250811641679756110,66712557432
Johan Holmqvist112500,8734,024922033260125000,0000755000

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX52212445616081541726211512,21%2496918,64268151151234132
Evgeni MalkinX61221739-1205196154617814,29%33112418,438816191382139163
Mitchell MarnerX63152237-6215927018562948,11%2498915,69358996000160
Matt CullenX631221334100508413534728,89%2588914,123581274000543
Ryan DzingelX63102333180714412646797,94%1996415,314111516140000013
Patrick EavesX63131932-26074591194211010,92%29106716,935611101040006159
Patrick SharpX6362329-49801186915249773,95%26109817,43066111180008134
Tommy WingelsX631213253805941103394611,65%1778812,51145343000019
Noel AcciariX6371219-12049768723568,05%972211,4600001000032
Samuel BlaisX629918-3240656112036697,50%2377312,4621332300000
Kevin ShattenkirkX5861218-46053758847446,82%67148325,5631491410114175
Justin SchultzX6351318-124031867841316,41%66137221,7823571420112192
Scottie UpshallX537613-3140313665225010,77%1568612,94000115000027
Michael RafflX575813-4641061368931575,62%1464811,370000200004
Alexei EmelinX632911-96409373369195,56%57126020,0023561390001173
Nick BoyntonX5301010-5960115786029280,00%76122323,070004930000122
Juraj MikusX56099249562313813150,00%5184815,14011125000134
David RundbladX63055104017584414140,00%5298515,64000031000070
Charles-Olivier RousseX10033-21008148140,00%519519,54000011000014
Dana TyrellX10202-3601211135715,38%413513,480000100005
Patrick DwyerX12202100811149714,29%11179,740000100002
Radko GudasX6022420313100,00%18313,820000000004
Robert BortuzzoX8011640698120,00%1011914,9100000000012
Ryan MartindaleX1000000120100,00%098,880000100000
Adam PolasekX5000420203020,00%26412,850000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX4247,62%2522913100,93060000150820
Evgeni MalkinX5152,47%9722123000,69160001100331
Mitchell MarnerX1246,12%7873818000,75110100033502
Matt CullenX2053,93%8011824000,74010000075111
Ryan DzingelX0051,16%433121010,68000000055124
Patrick EavesX4047,14%702922000,60010000044233
Patrick SharpX1251,61%1552816000,53150000033040
Tommy WingelsX2141,43%70159000,63000001100106
Noel AcciariX2142,65%6121817000,53000000033131
Samuel BlaisX3053,49%43249100,470000000116112
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%03145000,24000000070002
Justin SchultzX100,00%03445000,260000001100011
Scottie UpshallX0158,33%36911000,38110000022100
Michael RafflX0044,83%292113000,400000100127000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0536000,170000000166000
Nick BoyntonX000,00%02240000,1601000001212001
Juraj MikusX000,00%01416000,21000010094000
David RundbladX000,00%0527000,100000000596000
Charles-Olivier RousseX000,00%005000,31000000000001
Dana TyrellX1044,44%931000,30000000011000
Patrick DwyerX0227,27%1141000,34000000320010
Radko GudasX000,00%003000,48000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%023000,170000002100000
Ryan MartindaleX0050,00%600000,00000000011000
Adam PolasekX000,00%020000,000000000128000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard195930,9162,4610720044525221010,37581746131
Jonathan Quick47222130,9132,762735401261441660300,714144617472

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Marc BouchardX58264773160019962478214710,53%26128022,07310131811410114117
Wayne SimmondsX602523481659514359167489814,97%21123320,55461017122112395
William KarlssonX60202545-811569103202571179,90%21112918,816511171041124131
Ryan SpoonerX5516213752406745148379810,81%2798417,9034799600004
Radim VrbataX56141529-81555654128487210,94%2594316,844481396011044
Artem AnisimovX54817256155516873295710,96%1989116,50178783000014
Jamie McGinnX601112234200324711335649,73%2076112,68112212000123
Nick CousinsX60714215100515612735735,51%1573212,2000014000014
Derek Morris (TOT)X61415192795119855730317,02%66133221,8301131040000126
__Derek Morris (Was)X1312353001520121058,33%1628321,78000023000042
__Derek Morris (Ana)X8022-5155111210500,00%516720,880000600007
__Derek Morris (Ott)X31011404632433,33%25417,910000300002
__Derek Morris (Buf)X3721113130089473213226,25%4382822,37011372000075
Jay BouwmeesterX5801919-718094799139400,00%59139624,080334116000078
Tanner FritzX603141752035459927533,03%2365310,8801107000399
Justin AbdelkaderX6061016-346094468822536,82%2582513,7601174700000
Phillip Digiuseppe (R)X6010515320352689155111,24%85459,090110100011
Matt BenningX60213151324082946617253,03%69126421,072133750003115
Erik Johnson (TOT)X6011213-7815133615428191,85%48109418,231124103000028
__Erik Johnson (Col)X371910-557577373219123,13%2167418,22101270000014
__Erik Johnson (Buf)X23033-2240562422970,00%2742018,24011233000014
Alexander EdlerX52461010240598128222014,29%69108020,783254510002113
Joel ChampagneX54347316053313414188,82%74658,610000100004
Johnny OduyaX59246716055823815195,26%65111718,931011210001111
Ben HuttonX41033300243122750,00%2061915,09000157000014
Josh HennessyX1011020104030,00%01212,330110000000
Anthony BitettoX3011100331100,00%14715,800000000003
Kamil KrepsX5011100223010,00%0428,370000100000
Alex KillornX5011100625020,00%05711,400000000000
Alex PlanteX1000120210020,00%11817,900000000005
Mark ArcobelloX1000000010100,00%21414,430000300000
Riley SheahanX4000-100227330,00%1399,680000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Marc BouchardX5151,87%16816221101,14280000043881
Wayne SimmondsX3145,88%854734110,78281001100424
William KarlssonX2247,83%9913919000,80160010011320
Ryan SpoonerX5246,15%653013010,75010000097324
Radim VrbataX2146,34%412013000,62131000071130
Artem AnisimovX0055,00%601310100,56141000022111
Jamie McGinnX3141,94%312017000,60120000055211
Nick CousinsX1148,25%3711711000,570000000135102
Derek Morris (TOT)X000,00%02041000,290010001120202
__Derek Morris (Was)X000,00%0313000,210000001120
__Derek Morris (Ana)X000,00%012000,240010001120
__Derek Morris (Ott)X000,00%012000,370000001120
__Derek Morris (Buf)X000,00%01524000,310000001120
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%04539000,271100001490012
Tanner FritzX0119,05%211316000,52000000032100
Justin AbdelkaderX1055,32%47149000,39220000097014
Phillip Digiuseppe (R)X3264,71%172113000,55120000088011
Matt BenningX000,00%01736000,24000000074001
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000,00%01725000,240000100217101
__Erik Johnson (Col)X000,00%01013000,300000100217
__Erik Johnson (Buf)X000,00%0712000,140000000217
Alexander EdlerX100,00%01342000,19000000033000
Joel ChampagneX0046,30%21637000,300000000119002
Johnny OduyaX110,00%0634000,1100000003323000
Ben HuttonX000,00%0914000,10000000033000
Josh HennessyX0012,50%800001,62000002200000
Anthony BitettoX000,00%012000,420000000274000
Kamil KrepsX000,00%001000,480000000276000
Alex KillornX000,00%021000,35000000051000
Alex PlanteX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Mark ArcobelloX0028,57%710000,00000000081000
Riley SheahanX000,00%021000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth50301820,9212,433035401231560754120,80631507576
Anton Khudobin104600,9003,356090034341167000,87581050111

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike Richards (TOT)X66143650128013692177491037,91%28120418,24581318155000267
__Mike Richards (Clb)X66143650128013692177491037,91%28120418,24581318155000267
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6514213592609566200571107,00%21120618,56651129138000256
__Alexander Radulov (Ana)X22336112031194412196,82%938217,38213532000023
__Alexander Radulov (Ott)X431118298140644715645917,05%1282419,1644824106000233
Travis Konecny (R)X62141428136107373166441238,43%24110317,7954923163000322
Milan KraftX61101828-10203711414541896,90%30114318,743811191380006107
Max Domi (TOT)X65131427-480108958125448010,40%25108516,702578109000025
__Max Domi (Col)X16112-81006132911163,45%424315,160000700003
__Max Domi (Ari)X4712132547010794591325913,19%2180917,21257897000022
__Max Domi (Ott)X2000000405150,00%03416,990000600000
Melker KarlssonX60101626-220325884235811,90%1269211,53268694112373
Andrei Markov (TOT)X6342125-95801588011545263,48%64143522,7812310150022151
__Andrei Markov (Tor)X5841923-55001497110241213,92%58130822,541239138022144
__Andrei Markov (Ott)X5022-4809913450,00%612725,4700011200007
Antoine RousselX6213821-5435674272264918,06%2064810,45202536101693
Jordan SchroederX6061521-1700326211527585,22%1876712,7802213300000
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X6151621-695151657910357384,85%69138722,7322413140011280
__Dion Phaneuf (Que)X38313160651594516341274,76%4788923,392131086011254
__Dion Phaneuf (Clb)X18224-11805525381295,26%1739221,78011341000022
__Dion Phaneuf (Ott)X5011-51201632420,00%510621,1700001200004
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X6481220-8120666210030928,00%22104616,340331240004115
__Patrik Berglund (Col)X6281220-712065609930928,08%22101716,400331210004114
__Patrik Berglund (Ott)X2000-100121000,00%02914,500000300001
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X6341418-780729011540743,48%23103816,47044696000334
__Alexander Wennberg (Clb)X1812344020243718202,70%827115,0800002000119
__Alexander Wennberg (Dal)X3931114-84047576218414,84%1365016,6704427600014
__Alexander Wennberg (Col)X4011-2004515490,00%27819,3900041400007
__Alexander Wennberg (Ott)X2000-100141040,00%03919,480000500014
David DesharnaisX6251217-1980805411024614,55%2277912,57000118000118
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X6431316-40049268623533,49%135939,26011127000010
__Brandon Tanev (Pit)X47391250034185815375,17%103647,750000000000
__Brandon Tanev (Ott)X17044-900158288160,00%322813,44011126000010
Jakub JerabekX62591474044514217911,90%4290514,6000008011292
Zach WerenskiX6231013-162041806529254,62%72144823,36123161490000107
Jerome SamsonX303582008142862010,71%32277,560000500000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X63178-1228093835226201,92%75127420,220000440000125
__Connor Murphy (Ari)X15033-3140152210660,00%2231120,7000001000042
__Connor Murphy (Col)X46145-814075594020142,50%5092220,05000039000080
__Connor Murphy (Ott)X2000-100322000,00%34120,450000400003
Carl GunnarssonX62167-136039724525222,22%55122519,75112467000493
Zbynek MichalekX10022500087420,00%712912,890000200004
Konstantin KoltsovX5101-6001162316,67%1418,240000000000
Garnet HathawayX8011-120927230,00%4637,840000000000
Reece ScarlettX1000-120300000,00%01414,080000000001
Frederick GaudreauX1000-100003000,00%066,130000000000
Jordan MessierX3000000031000,00%0206,650000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike Richards (TOT)X1154,05%11732220000,831500000111635
__Mike Richards (Clb)X1154,05%11732220000,831500000111
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X3154,63%1084616000,581110000160551
__Alexander Radulov (Ana)X1063,16%3885000,31020000160
__Alexander Radulov (Ott)X2150,00%703811000,70190000160
Travis Konecny (R)X4238,00%504727000,51140021200323
Milan KraftX1054,16%9862721100,492130000011021
Max Domi (TOT)X0238,89%722317000,50150200053220
__Max Domi (Col)X0050,00%1484000,16000000053
__Max Domi (Ari)X0233,93%561412000,62150200053
__Max Domi (Ott)X00100.00%211000,00000000053
Melker KarlssonX3049,89%4371416000,751400000225121
Andrei Markov (TOT)X000,00%03740000,351100000081111
__Andrei Markov (Tor)X000,00%03339000,35180000081
__Andrei Markov (Ott)X000,00%041000,31020000081
Antoine RousselX0362,50%32910000,65020100077401
Jordan SchroederX1237,14%351413000,55000000087032
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X200,00%04033000,30002100053001
__Dion Phaneuf (Que)X100,00%03124000,36002100053
__Dion Phaneuf (Clb)X100,00%077000,20000000053
__Dion Phaneuf (Ott)X000,00%022000,19000000053
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1046,67%270127000,38010000074142
__Patrik Berglund (Col)X1045,80%262127000,39000000074
__Patrik Berglund (Ott)X0075,00%800000,00010000074
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1048,07%7761621000,350000000242001
__Alexander Wennberg (Clb)X0046,56%18955000,220000000242
__Alexander Wennberg (Dal)X1048,22%477615000,430000000242
__Alexander Wennberg (Col)X0044,44%9031000,260000000242
__Alexander Wennberg (Ott)X0075,00%2020000,000000000242
David DesharnaisX1049,91%5631213000,440000000228100
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X2045,00%20186000,540100000292001
__Brandon Tanev (Pit)X2042,86%7103000,660100000292
__Brandon Tanev (Ott)X0046,15%1383000,350000000292
Jakub JerabekX010,00%0524000,31000000033010
Zach WerenskiX200,00%02933000,180000000144001
Jerome SamsonX0025,00%466000,71000000043100
Connor Murphy (TOT)X000,00%01237000,130000000444000
__Connor Murphy (Ari)X000,00%026000,190000000444
__Connor Murphy (Col)X000,00%01030000,110000000444
__Connor Murphy (Ott)X000,00%001000,000000000444
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%01039000,1100000005231000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%002000,31000000077000
Konstantin KoltsovX000,00%010000,49000000021000
Garnet HathawayX000,00%011000,32000001100000
Reece ScarlettX000,00%001000,0000000001914000
Frederick GaudreauX0050,00%600000,00000000000000
Jordan MessierX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick (R)10000,9232,53470022613000,000004000
Tuukka Rask55242290,9142,633282611441682756100,73842556872
Viktor Fasth82410,8903,234650025227115110,7508748001

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X62223658000461002117111210,43%34121519,597111826133000268
__Aleksander Barkov (Que)X47163248400257716655899,64%1990419,235101520106000040
__Aleksander Barkov (SJ )X156410-400212345162313,33%1531120,73213626000228
Jonathan ToewsX59133245-440109977212661286,13%25123220,88481220126112787
Alexander OvechkinX58172643-361516668218661357,80%22120820,83371017125011017
Jordan EberleX531317301602357128317710,16%25102919,4134713118000052
Elias LindholmX59151429-11007281111385913,51%28116519,75741116128000387
Sébastian Aho (R)X5991423-23120524813946896,47%21103217,494591311600000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X5891019-10200696610429528,65%2588515,26112280004101
__Brandon Dubinsky (Cal)X294610-710037406117286,56%1749817,1611227000480
__Brandon Dubinsky (SJ )X29549-3100322643122411,63%838813,3600001000021
John Carlson (TOT)X6351217-124062917335336,85%81146023,173256140000192
__John Carlson (NYI)X5351015-116048726029318,33%67119922,623256122000173
__John Carlson (SJ )X10022080141913620,00%1426126,10000018000019
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X5651015-533553449828605,10%2170912,66000534000015
__Kyle Palmieri (Cal)X27369-129527245712285,26%1236613,55000533000014
__Kyle Palmieri (SJ )X29246-44026204116324,88%934311,830000100001
Brett ConnollyX5951015-1020294310130654,95%1266611,2901121500004
Adam LarssonX4821214-634094645826243,45%52111523,23112499000170
Hampus LindholmX5711314-1622053696720171,49%68127222,320554117000078
Seth GriffithX556612-88045438027547,50%135439,870000000000
Adam Pelech (TOT)X5901010-76038665821190,00%54101217,1600002011170
__Adam Pelech (Cal)X30055-72022403913100,00%3358619,5200001011164
__Adam Pelech (SJ )X29055040162619890,00%2142714,720000100006
Gabriel DumontX56437-510046403171912,90%64127,350000000013
Jesse JoensuuX28336210022122571512,00%31766,280000100005
Cody Ceci (TOT)X59156-910046654315192,33%58111418,88011279000483
__Cody Ceci (Mon)X25044-260151617660,00%1538215,2600009000020
__Cody Ceci (Cal)X5000300762130,00%19919,7400011100005
__Cody Ceci (SJ )X29112-10402443248104,17%4263321,84011159000459
Troy StetcherX53022-1212050463011120,00%2374914,130000000008
Alexandre PicardX3011100105180,00%0289,490000000001
Tomas SurovyX1000020112100,00%11616,180000000000
Scott Laughton (R)X1000000001000,00%1109,850000000000
Zach TrotmanX2000-200030110,00%12411,900000000000
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Jiri Tlusty (SJ )X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael MerschX7000-120254350,00%0578,160000000002
Jarred TinordiX1800028023235230,00%1129016,11000126000112
Eric FehrX29000-6206142016130,00%92398,230000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X3052,25%12654622010,961110000011433
__Aleksander Barkov (Que)X2052,44%10243217011,06170000011
__Aleksander Barkov (SJ )X1051,45%241145000,64040000011
Jonathan ToewsX1353,92%14153325000,732142000021322
Alexander OvechkinX1348,28%1164428000,71481000011552
Jordan EberleX0137,25%511817000,58380000082212
Elias LindholmX4350,28%5412130000,50120000032121
Sébastian Aho (R)X1054,00%503411000,452110000011032
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1048,67%7541411000,43010000290002
__Brandon Dubinsky (Cal)X1048,08%52085000,40010000290
__Brandon Dubinsky (SJ )X0050,00%23466000,46000000290
John Carlson (TOT)X100,00%03635000,230000000171100
__John Carlson (NYI)X100,00%02831000,250000000171
__John Carlson (SJ )X000,00%084000,150000000171
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X0045,95%37207000,42181001100102
__Kyle Palmieri (Cal)X0052,17%23114000,49031001100
__Kyle Palmieri (SJ )X0035,71%1493000,35150001100
Brett ConnollyX2131,25%16229000,45000000031111
Adam LarssonX000,00%02328000,250000000343010
Hampus LindholmX000,00%0540000,2200000003013010
Seth GriffithX2155,56%18206000,44000000150021
Adam Pelech (TOT)X000,00%01334000,200000000592000
__Adam Pelech (Cal)X000,00%0923000,170000000592
__Adam Pelech (SJ )X000,00%0411000,230000000592
Gabriel DumontX0151,52%19849000,3400000002118002
Jesse JoensuuX00100.00%324000,680000000211000
Cody Ceci (TOT)X000,00%01023000,1100000001818001
__Cody Ceci (Mon)X000,00%005000,2100000001818
__Cody Ceci (Cal)X000,00%011000,0000000001818
__Cody Ceci (SJ )X000,00%0917000,0600000001818
Troy StetcherX000,00%0816000,0500000005330000
Alexandre PicardX000,00%020000,70000000062000
Tomas SurovyX000,00%100000,00000000042000
Scott Laughton (R)X0013,33%1500000,00000000071000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%013000,000000000150000
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000092000
__Jiri Tlusty (SJ )X000,00%000000,00000000092
Michael MerschX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0111000,00000000077000
Eric FehrX0042,86%732000,00010000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov52192480,9192,523141021321639724230,731525181043
Kieran Millan92510,9133,184724025287130000,6676851110

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX6227426912160651052386712511,34%26125620,269122129157000222
Alex TanguayX6222416340086691985715211,11%26124019,99713202916200001
Zach PariseX62202646740011355178398911,24%33123719,96691524158011320
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X59102131-1739510678172541035,81%19107218,1736918130000014
__Ryan Johansen (Flo)X164812-38030225512347,27%830619,1401122600000
__Ryan Johansen (Col)X3761319-13295654710239645,88%966417,943581590000014
__Ryan Johansen (Dal)X6000-12011915350,00%210216,9600011300000
Filip ForsbergX62101525-7808462176421115,68%22106117,122461315000009
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X621113241280404611139689,91%1375412,1500001000000
__Joonas Donskoi (Tor)X1721332061226497,69%11569,170000200000
__Joonas Donskoi (Dal)X4591221960343485355910,59%1259813,280000700000
Leo KomarovX629142381001146510344628,74%2284913,7000007011277
Dan SextonX6291322-120293711834557,63%1371811,5801126100000
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X60111021328108651106386710,38%1377012,8432588100004
__Tom Wilson (Que)X16112120179217154,76%61479,190000000000
__Tom Wilson (Dal)X441091922610694285315211,76%762314,1632588100004
John KlingbergX54611171118063737528198,00%69118822,0032513157000016
Remi Elie (TOT)X665121784045408935475,62%105788,750000300002
__Remi Elie (NJ )X39481280024244313219,30%73198,170000200000
__Remi Elie (Was)X23044-12012154118230,00%22269,820000000001
__Remi Elie (Dal)X41011209154320,00%1338,260000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX622121478041916424333,13%72133521,5300003011297
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X532111358044746525273,08%50114821,662356120000146
__Jared Spurgeon (Tor)X171670201932237114,35%1837922,27123246000117
__Jared Spurgeon (Dal)X3615656025424218162,38%3277021,38112474000029
Brady Skjei (TOT)X6411112-728071838532241,18%63133920,920337137000091
__Brady Skjei (Ari)X31178-920036484519102,22%3471723,13022779000091
__Brady Skjei (Que)X9022-12091116560,00%615717,4301102000000
__Brady Skjei (Dal)X24022360262424880,00%2346519,3800003700000
Drew MillerX62347-12033256719474,48%216179,9500006101471
Jake Dowell (TOT)X63347-514077584915376,12%115779,1600000000071
__Jake Dowell (Clb)X10000-5201274020,00%1818,0900000000010
__Jake Dowell (Dal)X53347012065514515356,67%104969,3700000000061
Jeff Petry (TOT)X591673206684219272,38%45107118,1500001101381
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X6000-120071210,00%39115,180000000005
__Jeff Petry (Dal)X531674006614117262,44%4298018,4900001101376
Jake Mccabe (TOT)X66055014050636117240,00%56113517,20000278000033
__Jake Mccabe (Clb)X3803361002533319130,00%3264016,84000043000023
__Jake Mccabe (Col)X22022-440182527780,00%1938817,6200023500004
__Jake Mccabe (Dal)X6000-200753130,00%510817,980000000006
Phil DeSimoneX2011020112110,00%1178,400000000000
Michael McCarron (R)X6011000228210,00%2538,830000100004
Ben LovejoyX2000-200032200,00%03014,760000000001
Jonathon BlumX8000-200243220,00%1010913,5900000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6156,32%14884421101,105130000011663
Alex TanguayX1246,15%786421101,025110000041544
Zach PariseX4255,30%1322719100,745130000041353
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X0051,92%10673118000,58170010077122
__Ryan Johansen (Flo)X0047,21%30596000,78140000077
__Ryan Johansen (Col)X0054,31%6851811000,57020010077
__Ryan Johansen (Dal)X0049,35%7741000,00010000077
Filip ForsbergX2153,66%414118000,47120000033111
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X4042,86%211512000,64000000065213
__Joonas Donskoi (Tor)X0025,00%423000,38000000065
__Joonas Donskoi (Dal)X4047,06%17139000,70000000065
Leo KomarovX1150,16%6381316000,54000001100311
Dan SextonX3053,85%26456000,61000000140021
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X1140,00%301211100,55001010190123
__Tom Wilson (Que)X0140,00%511000,27000000190
__Tom Wilson (Dal)X1040,00%251110100,61001010190
John KlingbergX010,00%02835000,290100000153121
Remi Elie (TOT)X0234,78%23169000,59000000022031
__Remi Elie (NJ )X0157,14%776000,75000000022
__Remi Elie (Was)X0026,67%1592000,35000000022
__Remi Elie (Dal)X010,00%101000,61000000022
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%02333100,210000000303002
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000,00%02236000,230000000323000
__Jared Spurgeon (Tor)X000,00%01014000,370000000323
__Jared Spurgeon (Dal)X000,00%01222000,160000000323
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%02342000,180000000444000
__Brady Skjei (Ari)X000,00%0926000,220000000444
__Brady Skjei (Que)X000,00%045000,260000000444
__Brady Skjei (Dal)X000,00%01011000,090000000444
Drew MillerX0038,89%18176000,2300000002415000
Jake Dowell (TOT)X1060,78%25596000,240000000412002
__Jake Dowell (Clb)X0050,00%403000,000000000412
__Jake Dowell (Dal)X1060,96%25193000,280000000412
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%01232100,130000000529000
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X000,00%025000,000000000529
__Jeff Petry (Dal)X000,00%01027100,140000000529
Jake Mccabe (TOT)X000,00%01434000,090000000667000
__Jake Mccabe (Clb)X000,00%0718000,090000000667
__Jake Mccabe (Col)X000,00%0413000,100000000667
__Jake Mccabe (Dal)X000,00%033000,000000000667
Phil DeSimoneX000,00%002001,19000000021000
Michael McCarron (R)X000,00%132000,38000001100000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%025000,000000000391000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider52321280,9282,143114011111536638110,786425210958
Michael Leighton (TOT)146500,9252,297320128371175000,00001152210
__Michael Leighton (Nas)22000,9222,001200045124000,000025
__Michael Leighton (Dal)124500,9252,356120124320151000,0000947
Magnus Hellberg10100,8824,00600043415000,000015000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX652436606606086248651429,68%25121118,63591416161101236
Chuck KobasewX6527255262410124742337013311,59%29125719,333710251650004100
Marc SavardX64213051-5415142105237731458,86%29125719,64771427170000569
Cam AtkinsonX65151934-320614916263979,26%22115117,714371514300003
Jonathan DrouinX651416304605064100396614,00%21112617,321236139000132
Mitch FaddenX6562127332101035210821775,56%1977711,9600011500000
Nick Foligno (TOT)X621313261279513661125417710,40%33100516,22224673000132
__Nick Foligno (Stl)X401192012500804389295812,36%2160015,0010143100005
__Nick Foligno (Min)X22246029556183612195,56%1240518,43123242000127
Tyson BarrieX6242226595377510454523,85%69138822,3824618183000027
Landon FerraroX651114251140565611840649,32%1881812,5911246000006
Carl HagelinX6012122411953266118396210,17%28100616,77123778011494
Jake MuzzinX63218204361095817131252,82%64146623,281567176000194
Igor MakarovX6571017312063457216479,72%1073211,2600022000001
Vinni LettieriX6511516155323782184513,41%116329,7200013400002
Marc-André BourdonX65591412420917449252810,20%72126419,45000375000094
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X5911314-9121045536123261,64%89132022,3712331140000137
__Matt Niskanen (Stl)X40189-117537293320173,03%6790122,521232810000102
__Matt Niskanen (Min)X1905525582428390,00%2241922,05000133000035
Mark SantorelliX655611511529488124396,17%1270410,830001100004
Kevin KleinX51191086024444510172,22%4688317,3100002000265
Cade Fairchild (TOT)X3805512001839417110,00%2560615,96000119000013
__Cade Fairchild (Stl)X250331160162526370,00%1639115,6400011700006
__Cade Fairchild (Min)X1302204021415440,00%921516,570000200007
Jason GarrisonX290444001128211180,00%2045615,720000200008
Jacob JosefsonX1000020010010,00%01212,370000000001
Jeff TaffeX1000-100000000,00%01010,280000000000
Morgan EllisX2000100341010,00%33115,400000200000
Mark FayneX2000-100071010,00%33718,740000000001
Jeff SchultzX3000000332100,00%05016,730000000003
Ross JohnstonX4000000137440,00%0338,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX5150,45%12095417110,991110000460422
Chuck KobasewX4247,51%1814026000,835121010051544
Marc SavardX2253,44%13513926000,81380010011346
Cam AtkinsonX3243,33%603117000,59160000120040
Jonathan DrouinX3040,86%933025000,53140002200402
Mitch FaddenX2043,82%4452211000,69001100071011
Nick Foligno (TOT)X3139,02%822015000,52231000052330
__Nick Foligno (Stl)X2134,38%32137000,67120000052
__Nick Foligno (Min)X1042,00%5078000,30111000052
Tyson BarrieX000,00%04329000,371100100167110
Landon FerraroX2240,94%1271910000,61000000011033
Carl HagelinX2242,59%542421000,48010010084243
Jake MuzzinX010,00%02752000,270011000191010
Igor MakarovX0048,78%41138000,461100000126211
Vinni LettieriX4342,50%2401413000,51000010066121
Marc-André BourdonX000,00%01744000,22000000086001
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000,00%01741000,210001100196000
__Matt Niskanen (Stl)X000,00%01130000,200000100196
__Matt Niskanen (Min)X000,00%0611000,240001000196
Mark SantorelliX0047,06%6858000,310000000281002
Kevin KleinX000,00%0436000,23010000099101
Cade Fairchild (TOT)X000,00%0912000,16000000000000
__Cade Fairchild (Stl)X000,00%057000,15000000000
__Cade Fairchild (Min)X000,00%045000,19000000000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0311000,180000000169001
Jacob JosefsonX00100.00%110000,00000000061000
Jeff TaffeX000,00%001000,0000000001010000
Morgan EllisX000,00%021000,00000002200000
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%003000,000000001110000
Ross JohnstonX000,00%210000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward54241960,9232,362926211151502675230,621295213963
Aaron Dell218620,9102,7210140046511233100,688161352021