Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 23 mars 2023 at 12:58

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX71395190192801051583419523411,44%16143720,2310112171212000031
Taylor HallX6828416925562010474285751849,82%13131819,3878155620200006
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X68332962018041872437615713,58%11128718,931112236323500000
__Jaden Schwartz (LA )X58292857016036782266914412,83%9111819,281012226020000000
__Jaden Schwartz (Col)X10415020591771323,53%216916,8610133500000
Anders Lee (TOT)X71252853-8615133662316918010,82%14140919,8471017512070008219
__Anders Lee (Stl)X12314-9402815489366,25%623919,952021241000026
__Anders Lee (Col)X592227491575105511836014412,02%8116919,8251015391660008192
Tyson BarrieX718445222520826310825547,41%71156021,976111765216000075
Sean CouturierX67222749220032170224561509,82%18134920,14710174518020210227
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X731827453120921391665114610,84%14137918,896915402040002163
__Nazem Kadri (Tor)X48112132010070102126361018,73%1291519,065611321340002111
__Nazem Kadri (Col)X257613320223740154517,50%246418,56134869000051
Ethan BearX7163238-738056667531558,00%86157822,2321113341760111224
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X6772431442068577825658,97%83145421,706713491710110202
__Jonas Siegenthaler (Car)X6072330142058547124569,86%75131021,836612451580110180
__Jonas Siegenthaler (Col)X70113001037190,00%814420,55011413000022
Jack RoslovicX641415291912102660114226212,28%10102215,971452115500000
Andreas JohnssonX716232931151348106411065,66%12109815,470003190002106
Niklas HjalmarssonX683262922420595624193212,50%87139120,45000140110206
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X72121628155156443141471058,51%9112715,65481236139000217
__Lawson Crouse (Tor)X47111526-2355462911929849,24%474015,7448123511900015
__Lawson Crouse (Col)X251123201018142218214,55%538715,47000120000112
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X6952025-1559575698732475,75%88150621,83437421620000171
__Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X6251924-1045568628029416,25%80136622,03426381380000162
__Mikhail Sergachev (Col)X7011-5140777360,00%814020,0001142400009
Travis DermottX6322325578097417729362,60%57123719,6306634151011179
Sonny Milano (TOT)X70711181225544497530689,33%1186312,33000020002138
__Sonny Milano (Clb)X514913917538415222497,69%1170913,90000010002138
__Sonny Milano (Car)X12303200371461221,43%0726,030000100000
__Sonny Milano (Col)X7022180319270,00%08211,690000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X72437-1822039276916545,80%146258,68000080002102
__Jayce Hawryluk (Chi)X23213-61602010328266,25%626411,4800008000157
__Jayce Hawryluk (Ott)X14213-6201081751411,76%215611,130000000002
__Jayce Hawryluk (Col)X35011-64099203140,00%62055,8600000000143
Tim WahlgrenX64145-76017414515332,22%94747,41000000001121
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X903331002363010,00%1516218,0100000000031
__Ian McCoshen (LA )X903331002363010,00%1516218,0100000000031
Andreas SoderbergX711204012530533,33%912017,1400000000018
Ryan CarpenterX7101-1002031233,33%1517,2900000000118
Andy Andreoff (TOT)X100111001112040,00%0464,570000000000
__Andy Andreoff (Car)X6011200712040,00%0294,870000000000
__Andy Andreoff (Col)X4000-100400000,00%0164,120000000000
Cal O'ReillyX1000000000000,00%044,400000000000
Jakub KindlX1000100200000,00%21817,700000000000
Kyle BeachX1000000000000,00%043,880000000000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X2000095310100,00%03115,340000000000
James Hardie (R)X2000-100012020,00%0104,790000000000
David Bernhardt (R)X2000-200101000,00%33517,380000000017
Steven ShipleyX3000000012020,00%0124,080000000000
Griffin ReinhartX3000-100200100,00%25117,0200000000011
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX9000-300046130,00%1586,4900000000010
Beau StarrettX9000-140312010,00%0404,460000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX6253,14%181800011,2531200000111085
Taylor HallX9355,77%10400011,052100040011741
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X4052,27%8800000,96460001100464
__Jaden Schwartz (LA )X3053,85%7800001,02240001100
__Jaden Schwartz (Col)X1040,00%1000000,59220001100
Anders Lee (TOT)X3038,53%10900000,75000101100422
__Anders Lee (Stl)X0047,06%1700000,33000001100
__Anders Lee (Col)X3036,96%9200000,84000101100
Tyson BarrieX200,00%000010,670000000122234
Sean CouturierX5152,93%191200000,73010000092322
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X0051,77%181000000,65050001100203
__Nazem Kadri (Tor)X0052,06%126400000,70040001100
__Nazem Kadri (Col)X0051,10%54600000,56010001100
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,480000001150021
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X100,00%000000,430000000271102
__Jonas Siegenthaler (Car)X100,00%000000,460000000271
__Jonas Siegenthaler (Col)X000,00%000000,140000000271
Jack RoslovicX2044,28%61200000,570000203100222
Andreas JohnssonX2045,88%8500000,53000010052010
Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%000000,420000001130021
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X2141,25%8000000,50001100077241
__Lawson Crouse (Tor)X2150,00%4000000,70000000077
__Lawson Crouse (Col)X0032,50%4000000,10001100077
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X100,00%000000,330000100143130
__Mikhail Sergachev (NJ )X100,00%000000,350000100143
__Mikhail Sergachev (Col)X000,00%000000,140000000143
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,400000000243002
Sonny Milano (TOT)X0142,62%6100000,42001000082002
__Sonny Milano (Clb)X0146,00%5000000,37001000082
__Sonny Milano (Car)X0040,00%500000,83000000082
__Sonny Milano (Col)X0016,67%600000,49000000082
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X1147,22%3600000,220000000423001
__Jayce Hawryluk (Chi)X0143,75%1600000,230000000423
__Jayce Hawryluk (Ott)X1050,00%400000,390000000423
__Jayce Hawryluk (Col)X0050,00%1600000,100000000423
Tim WahlgrenX0144,29%56000000,21000000033000
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X000,00%000000,37000000150000
__Ian McCoshen (LA )X000,00%000000,37000000150
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%000000,33000000130000
Ryan CarpenterX0035,94%6400000,39000000033000
Andy Andreoff (TOT)X0025,00%400000,44000000044000
__Andy Andreoff (Car)X000,00%100000,68000000044
__Andy Andreoff (Col)X0033,33%300000,00000000044
Cal O'ReillyX0050,00%400000,0000000003018000
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle BeachX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000,00%000000,00000010210000
James Hardie (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
David Bernhardt (R)X000,00%000000,00000000061000
Steven ShipleyX0050,00%1600000,00000000044000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX0033,33%600000,00000000021000
Beau StarrettX00100.00%200000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Lafontaine143320,9262,0461900212830010,5569863010
John Gibson63352080,9132,6737086316518920320,57726638954

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean Bergenheim (TOT)X672530552720152442386817610,50%11124018,51891755185000014
__Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X45162541052010127167501239,58%383918,63591439130000012
__Sean Bergenheim (Chi)X2295142200511771185312,68%840118,25303165600002
Evgeny KuznetsovX70233053740101111132206014310,45%13128018,29710174320000005
Yanni GourdeX6822305234156296221621419,95%15122017,94511164719900000
Mats ZuccarelloX7018314951004286202611378,91%10125217,8858133320400000
Dougie HamiltonX701138490440898212944808,53%63159622,8161319602140001176
Jared McCannX6711283931210315812950938,53%5117917,5928102419100002
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X6718183674024791534511711,76%7107516,05461044188000271
__Ivan Barbashev (LV )X42111122940193296237111,46%367616,101452212900000
__Ivan Barbashev (Chi)X257714-20054757224612,28%439915,963252259000271
Sean Durzi (R)X68112536-10340703649234822,45%59138320,34571223184000045
Robert HaggX68122234-26001114485287014,12%86150822,178614441950001165
Kevin FialaX7011172831403066142531097,75%11123317,613692020400000
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X7181725-2420876713124796,11%18111515,70000000004205
__Barclay Goodrow (Tor)X486915032061548620586,98%1281717,03000000001145
__Barclay Goodrow (Chi)X232810-21002613454214,44%629812,9400000000360
Jake MccabeX7042024-169592575222387,69%87139219,890116300000170
Brian GibbonsX7061420-74017307832637,69%86969,9400007000266
Brian DumoulinX7021618-628070417016412,86%65119517,080332391000044
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X687815-6160525295291017,37%986412,700004270001122
__Mathieu Joseph (Ott)X213251601322315339,68%426612,6800013000144
__Mathieu Joseph (Chi)X474610-710039306424686,25%559712,71000323000078
Alan QuineX666713-320217059164310,17%571910,90000000004179
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X70178026060273110193,23%81122517,49000010001189
Radim ZohornaX69437116047274517388,89%55768,340000300000
Oskar SundqvistX41011001420250,00%04511,330000000009
Gavin BayreutherX1011000001010,00%11616,350000000001
Reese JohnsonX2011120212210,00%02612,950000000006
Chris BigrasX2011020320120,00%23215,780000000003
Matt TennysonX1000-100300000,00%12120,920000400000
Alexander Nylander (R)X1000-200000000,00%076,630000000000
Brad MaloneX4000-200802130,00%04410,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean Bergenheim (TOT)X2158,33%9600000,89020000130621
__Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X1160,00%6500000,98010000130
__Sean Bergenheim (Chi)X1054,84%3100000,70010000130
Evgeny KuznetsovX2250,71%168400100,83461010140343
Yanni GourdeX8250,95%136200000,85240010043362
Mats ZuccarelloX1247,83%9200000,78010000140434
Dougie HamiltonX200,00%000000,61000001100225
Jared McCannX0151,01%29600000,66120110064224
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X4048,24%53900000,67000000031221
__Ivan Barbashev (LV )X3060,47%4300000,65000000031
__Ivan Barbashev (Chi)X1047,18%49600000,70000000031
Sean Durzi (R)X200,00%000000,52000001100212
Robert HaggX110,00%000000,45000000044300
Kevin FialaX2148,84%8600000,45010000084014
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0141,83%30600000,45040000052010
__Barclay Goodrow (Tor)X0142,86%28700000,37040000052
__Barclay Goodrow (Chi)X0026,32%1900000,67000000052
Jake MccabeX000,00%100100,34000010022002
Brian GibbonsX1037,31%6700000,570000002130001
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,30000001200010
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X0040,30%6700000,35000000011020
__Mathieu Joseph (Ott)X0047,62%2100000,38000000011
__Mathieu Joseph (Chi)X0036,96%4600000,33000000011
Alan QuineX1145,06%97200000,36000000210001
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000,00%000000,1300000005316010
Radim ZohornaX0034,15%4100000,24000000055000
Oskar SundqvistX0137,31%6700000,440000000211001
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000001,22000000011000
Reese JohnsonX0062,86%3500000,77000002200000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,63000000033000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,00000000260000
Alexander Nylander (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000240000
Brad MaloneX0040,00%500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (TOT)56272520,9023,0131714015916270210,875165513140
__Igor Shesterkin (Ott)188910,8923,3399000555110010,8577183
__Igor Shesterkin (Chi)38191610,9072,8621824010411160200,88993710
Pavel Francouz2410920,9063,03132940677140010,66792050121

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX6839519022240371403137720212,46%17131819,3913183198214000364
Tyler SeguinX682536611118046136264821939,47%9126818,64816244121700000
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X69214061241606061214581499,81%6132619,222111328200000028
__Johnny Gaudreau (Car)X52153247161005246159401189,43%5100319,28191019146000019
__Johnny Gaudreau (Clb)X17681486081555183110,91%132419,0312395400009
David PastrnakX682634601447159872276841949,42%7129118,99891752213000243
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X682238606300751171905913511,58%14119217,5331316291701014141
__Joel Eriksson Ek (Pit)X165712-560151239122112,82%122814,2613452600019
__Joel Eriksson Ek (Clb)X5217314811240601051514711411,26%1396418,5321012241441013132
John CarlsonX6811354614575707512137879,09%99156823,0671017682110002174
Kirill KaprizovX6813284152208056184481527,07%3124818,36311143521100000
Cale MakarX55536411328037466315517,94%63119721,7731215391530000133
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X691822401741510172204501358,82%11126218,29571244195000150
__Tomas Hertl (Nas)X2731114-610053439627713,13%549818,431452585000112
__Tomas Hertl (Clb)X42151126233154829108236413,89%676518,2143719110000038
Haydn FleuryX686283426240424150113112,00%85124618,332024130000174
Noah HanifinX688253312520545454163214,81%104140820,7011211500111188
Brendan GaunceX681316297240535313138729,92%7102215,030003180112147
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X7210192941606150125351108,00%24108115,0221311670111139
__Evan Rodrigues (LA )X578172558052419726908,25%2088115,4520210640111139
__Evan Rodrigues (Clb)X15224-18099289207,14%420113,370111400000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X6642024-7275833729123513,79%79122618,570116660000111
__Brenden Dillon (Stl)X6241923-6235813629123413,79%76116018,720116660000105
__Brenden Dillon (Clb)X4011-140210010,00%36516,300000000006
Greg PaterynX654151915340802335152011,43%64100515,4600011000067
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X68268-17001545011304,00%95578,20011225101288
__Casey Cizikas (Ott)X64268-1700151478304,26%95388,40011225101288
__Casey Cizikas (Clb)X4000000033300,00%0204,910000000000
Tanner FritzX64527040172546152610,87%23495,450000100000
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X54235-92016442710147,41%134267,89000000110143
__Melker Karlsson (LA )X54235-92016442710147,41%134267,89000000110143
Gage AusmusX13134-2181011760716,67%1524418,80011135000014
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X30033-21202315183160,00%32839,4400000000371
__Sam Lafferty (Kra)X26033-21001915143140,00%326310,1300000000371
__Sam Lafferty (Clb)X4000020404020,00%0204,900000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X19101-5205216386,25%21417,400000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (Nas)X19101-5205216386,25%21417,400000000000
Henrik BjorklundX3910126019471814,29%31965,010000700000
Matt BartkowskiX3000-200121000,00%05016,580000000004
Connor BrownX4000000021120,00%0204,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX8151,03%145000101,37370005500486
Tyler SeguinX4155,00%166900000,96270000130433
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X2146,67%13500000,92250000061325
__Johnny Gaudreau (Car)X1145,00%10000000,94140000061
__Johnny Gaudreau (Clb)X1051,43%3500000,87110000061
David PastrnakX3148,48%9900000,93060030510454
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1350,39%165900001,01000000033334
__Joel Eriksson Ek (Pit)X1149,06%31800001,05000000033
__Joel Eriksson Ek (Clb)X0250,71%134100001,00000000033
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,59001001200111
Kirill KaprizovX1145,56%9000100,66030000043411
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,680000000221212
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X1251,57%22300010,63020000031431
__Tomas Hertl (Nas)X0052,38%16800000,56010000031
__Tomas Hertl (Clb)X1249,09%5500010,68010000031
Haydn FleuryX100,00%000100,55000000092011
Noah HanifinX200,00%000000,47000000130011
Brendan GaunceX3242,96%40500000,570000000103121
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X1048,72%19500000,54000000077031
__Evan Rodrigues (LA )X0049,16%17900000,57000000077
__Evan Rodrigues (Clb)X1043,75%1600000,40000000077
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%000000,390000101110020
__Brenden Dillon (Stl)X000,00%000000,400000101110
__Brenden Dillon (Clb)X000,00%000000,310000001110
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,380000000119020
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X0147,56%61600000,2900000005223100
__Casey Cizikas (Ott)X0147,18%58500000,3000000005223
__Casey Cizikas (Clb)X0054,84%3100000,0000000005223
Tanner FritzX3040,91%2200000,40000000011020
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X0041,98%55500000,230000000121000
__Melker Karlsson (LA )X0041,98%55500000,230000000121
Gage AusmusX000,00%000000,33000110000001
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X0042,31%2600000,2100000002921000
__Sam Lafferty (Kra)X0044,00%2500000,2300000002921
__Sam Lafferty (Clb)X000,00%100000,0000000002921
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X0040,00%500000,14000000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (Nas)X0040,00%500000,14000000000
Henrik BjorklundX0050,00%1000000,10000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Connor BrownX000,00%000000,00110000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price65411940,9132,6438698817019580320,81021653963
Vitek Vanecek (TOT)257900,9033,06107840555660020,85771556110
__Vitek Vanecek (NYI)246900,9013,09104940545440020,00001552
__Vitek Vanecek (Clb)11000,9552,0929001220000,857704

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX7022436561161022965242561959,09%13128918,42614204323200024
Alexander SeminX70232447-142754274255721569,02%15133719,10671357220011375
Kyle TurrisX70242246-20011232314414110,39%11131518,7856114523600002
Ryan StromeX70123446-425565106206681565,83%13141920,274913482211018162
Boone JennerX70152439-1220077159170521218,82%21141820,2621012341792137202
Jake GardinerX70122436-82804075110367310,91%69151421,636814642350000137
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X65141832-72007585165421378,48%14126619,48448391690114191
__Christian Dvorak (Col)X1110108012302510154,00%420018,22101421000143
__Christian Dvorak (Stl)X54131831-71206355140321229,29%10106619,74347351480113148
Alexander BarabanovX67131831-11002834104217712,50%975311,24033187300003
Teddy BluegerX69111627-9255449512127709,09%782011,89022838000013
Xavier OuelletX7061824-340077489037546,67%76149021,28358431880000177
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X7032124-182099266817474,41%75134819,2626829146000394
__Dmitri Orlov (Col)X121341220134102710,00%1620016,6500009000114
__Dmitri Orlov (Stl)X5821820-260086225815403,45%59114819,7926829137000279
Jake Bean (R)X7041923-1444066466826495,88%72148421,20134341930111141
Joel ArmiaX7081422-1049567348122769,88%1093713,39011744000014
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X73220221180087494820424,17%89124317,020003100000128
__Jani Hakanpaa (Car)X521910466073353818242,63%7089317,18000390000107
__Jani Hakanpaa (Clb)X1317866077621216,67%519615,050000100005
__Jani Hakanpaa (Stl)X8044180774060,00%1415419,2400000000016
Simon DespresX6941317-5640993932113112,50%88125818,231013130110173
Jesper FastX706713-52022468026497,50%65387,680000100012
Tim SchallerX705813215548885811428,62%2170510,07000000003208
Vladimir SobotkaX70549-240222140152012,50%44065,800001100001
Tyler PitlickX210100001112100.00%0189,230000000000
Jesse JoensuuX1011155101030,00%01110,780000000000
Logan Stanley (R)X2011160121110,00%03316,690000000006
Miikka SalomakiX1000-200112010,00%11111,270000000000
Jordan CaronX4000-320411100,00%04110,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX1252,33%8600001,01290111100653
Alexander SeminX1348,46%13000000,70260010270361
Kyle TurrisX4350,80%174800020,70010001100602
Ryan StromeX5054,55%13200000,65000010720241
Boone JennerX4052,79%195100010,55000000055313
Jake GardinerX120,00%000000,480000000181120
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3251,92%36400100,51160000011044
__Christian Dvorak (Col)X0057,03%24900000,10000000011
__Christian Dvorak (Stl)X3240,87%11500100,58160000011
Alexander BarabanovX3050,00%5000000,82000001100112
Teddy BluegerX0046,51%97400000,66000010140103
Xavier OuelletX100,00%000000,320000000132003
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000001280101
__Dmitri Orlov (Col)X000,00%000000,400000001280
__Dmitri Orlov (Stl)X000,00%000000,350000001280
Jake Bean (R)X010,00%000000,31000000011111
Joel ArmiaX0138,24%6800000,471100000044104
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X000,00%000000,350000001110102
__Jani Hakanpaa (Car)X000,00%000000,220000001110
__Jani Hakanpaa (Clb)X000,00%000000,820000001110
__Jani Hakanpaa (Stl)X000,00%000000,520000001110
Simon DespresX100,00%000100,270000000294020
Jesper FastX1047,22%3600000,48000000088010
Tim SchallerX1047,33%91700000,3700000001411013
Vladimir SobotkaX2142,86%2100100,44000000022010
Tyler PitlickX000,00%000001,08000000180001
Jesse JoensuuX000,00%000001,850010000108000
Logan Stanley (R)X000,00%000000,60000000310000
Miikka SalomakiX00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Jordan CaronX0014,29%700000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky65302650,9043,0034772017418140210,667155911633
Scott Wedgewood231440,8714,0578560534110000,643141159000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX7535559039100151503088622811,36%12159821,3171219432140007180
Jamie BennX7541428339125152291083498425911,75%19162121,6151217622131129206
Logan CoutureX75283260027564732135216213,15%25151720,2351318451990007245
Ty RattieX75262652-5811513484167449815,57%10107414,337714198100000
Jonathan DrouinX7519325137401563196511089,69%23159421,25448472142249218
P.K. SubbanX7418325010166302025697295418,56%100160421,684812381940110234
Adam LarssonX751139501310201617512533848,80%97176123,484711622151014204
Brayden SchennX75113647-340069126179471116,15%12140418,7151015471990222147
Carson SoucyX7573542934039538930567,87%109165822,1041216381890112266
Calle RosenX7573138-1132040438027518,75%76140718,763811302010000103
Darnell NurseX75327304472556494415376,82%114154420,581127270111268
Nicolas Aube-KubelX679918-20300952710825648,33%1187713,091451611700000
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X7541418-870083392792514,81%56114715,2900001000010
Boo NievesX738816-2016034259926748,08%782711,330000000000
Justin DanforthX757815-9120272452153713,46%44906,540000200000
Victor RaskX737714-192098467157110,45%1782911,360000000004
Artur GavrusX75437-1020525589376,90%65096,7910112000010
Jakub KlepisX65134-62205043208175,00%74657,1500001000046
Joachim NermarkX12101-3001965316,67%41008,310000000001
Austin MadaiskyX1011200110000,00%21414,470000000001
Patrick RussellX2011000101210,00%02110,310000000000
Nicolas KerdilesX8011100612230,00%29411,780000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX4149,53%214800011,132120000000674
Jamie BennX8250,45%44600021,022120120010888
Logan CoutureX2045,31%12800010,79001000510523
Ty RattieX5247,42%9700010,97000122300416
Jonathan DrouinX3452,48%14100000,64020000320244
P.K. SubbanX240,00%000000,62003120032134
Adam LarssonX120,00%000000,57000001200411
Brayden SchennX2049,62%198100000,67290000022022
Carson SoucyX010,00%000000,51000000420112
Calle RosenX100,00%000000,54000000380102
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,39000050064021
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1238,96%7700000,41000000170000
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X000,00%000000,31000001100001
Boo NievesX1050,94%5300000,39000000032100
Justin DanforthX1144,00%5000000,61000001100111
Victor RaskX1045,88%99600000,34000000044000
Artur GavrusX1244,44%2700000,2700000003224000
Jakub KlepisX0049,91%53500000,170000001400000
Joachim NermarkX0039,25%10700000,20000000083000
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%000001,38000000074000
Patrick RussellX000,00%000000,97000000140000
Nicolas KerdilesX0066,67%300000,21000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Mahalak162520,9162,9062100303590000,6676669101
Mackenzie Blackwood703421110,8953,3339472021920790320,59327696251

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX742448721726054159248711959,68%14147019,8731619442030009197
Alexander RadulovX7430376719301076792346518612,82%13142319,2381321432200000108
Derick Brassard (TOT)X742933626100202091492688020310,82%18140819,027111869226000053
__Derick Brassard (LA )X6724325659420191130247771929,72%18128419,175101565213000030
__Derick Brassard (Mon)X751616018192131123,81%012317,63213413000023
John KlingbergX7415415623208196113457313,27%88173823,489918672160002216
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X7815405510762012490201541807,46%10149519,176101641234000039
__Jakub Voracek (Dal)X52928379591510556126321237,14%999219,0747112414900002
__Jakub Voracek (Mon)X2661218117519347522578,00%150419,372351785000036
Jonathan ToewsX72312354891151471502244211913,84%17141119,5931013332101013144
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X7121264714675134981815914711,60%15129718,27991846198101169
__Zach Boychuk (Det)X3911162713475775011234889,82%974719,16461022106101114
__Zach Boychuk (Mon)X321010201200574869255914,49%655017,195382492000055
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X72540450603539133505,49%66141819,705131851192000181
__Michael Del Zotto (Ari)X3531619-7401264019247,50%3166519,0037102293000010
__Michael Del Zotto (Mon)X37224267202275114263,92%3575320,352682998000171
Dawson Mercer (R)X74111930-1100275611632939,48%10122316,5343721177000251
Andrew Peeke (R)X7462228310801275751204911,76%93141519,1224618960000131
Matt RoyX745232812540109385918388,47%61135618,3201110620001136
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X7452227-1300395812740793,94%13124116,7708826201000023
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X74324270601010846457276,67%87141219,0803310640000150
__Nathan Beaulieu (Ari)X5921820348107835385265,26%68112619,0802210610000111
__Nathan Beaulieu (Mon)X15167-3120301172114,29%1928619,0801102000039
Carsen TwarynskiX2644824022333482511,76%332612,55000118000144
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X44415-220671941521,05%42986,770110100001
Maxim LetunovX19314120510105830,00%31407,3500000000117
Mark Friedman (TOT)X20123-740199154106,67%2235717,85011849000018
__Mark Friedman (LA )X13123-54011615386,67%1123718,23011849000011
__Mark Friedman (Mon)X7000-200830120,00%1112017,160000000007
Parker KellyX12033-1201847390,00%01199,910000000006
Ethan WerekX55033-31203116257330,00%43967,2001116000010
Philipp Kurashev (R)X22023000232466,67%02814,180000000005
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X1320210051172328,57%0896,860000000000
Juho Lammikko (TOT)X6101-2002030533,33%1294,830000100000
__Juho Lammikko (LA )X4101-2002020350,00%1204,950000100000
__Juho Lammikko (Mon)X2000000001020,00%094,600000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X6101-52011280612,50%711218,6610125000011
Brad MorrisonX81011003642225,00%0607,470000000000
Trevor MooreX7011-3206410170,00%18512,070000400000
Tim HeedX7011120431130,00%611015,760000000000
Julien PelletierX2000020010000,00%02914,650000000000
Dustin JeffreyX2000100000000,00%0126,160000000000
Dylan SadowyX3000-100000110,00%1196,480000000000
Lucas CarlssonX5000040122100,00%59418,8900000000112
Alexander DergachyovX9000-140138160,00%0788,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX4352,83%183600000,984100000710624
Alexander RadulovX5146,07%8900010,94050111400635
Derick Brassard (TOT)X4252,38%178900010,88361210022832
__Derick Brassard (LA )X3252,23%168500000,87361210022
__Derick Brassard (Mon)X1054,81%10400010,97000000022
John KlingbergX100,00%000100,64000000032331
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2147,75%11100000,74240040011244
__Jakub Voracek (Dal)X0144,78%6700000,75010030011
__Jakub Voracek (Mon)X2052,27%4400000,71230010011
Jonathan ToewsX2255,36%183900100,771101201200823
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X3252,60%130800010,72260010032342
__Zach Boychuk (Det)X0151,89%92700010,72130010032
__Zach Boychuk (Mon)X3154,33%38100000,73130000032
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X100,00%000000,630000001220122
__Michael Del Zotto (Ari)X100,00%000000,570000001220
__Michael Del Zotto (Mon)X000,00%000000,690000001220
Dawson Mercer (R)X5043,04%15800000,490000000142022
Andrew Peeke (R)X200,00%000000,400000000207031
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,41000000065104
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1040,59%10100000,44000000083010
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X010,00%000000,380001100122012
__Nathan Beaulieu (Ari)X000,00%000000,360001100122
__Nathan Beaulieu (Mon)X010,00%000000,490000000122
Carsen TwarynskiX1141,67%3600000,49000000130011
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X1040,00%2000000,34000000022000
Maxim LetunovX0048,52%16900000,57000000077100
Mark Friedman (TOT)X000,00%000000,1700000001211000
__Mark Friedman (LA )X000,00%000000,2500000001211
__Mark Friedman (Mon)X000,00%000000,0000000001211
Parker KellyX0037,50%800000,50000000110000
Ethan WerekX0054,84%3100000,15000000044000
Philipp Kurashev (R)X0036,11%3600001,41000001200100
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X0035,42%9600100,4500000002116010
Juho Lammikko (TOT)X00100.00%200000,69000000240000
__Juho Lammikko (LA )X00100.00%200001,01000000240
__Juho Lammikko (Mon)X000,00%000000,00000000240
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,18000000011000
Brad MorrisonX0039,34%6100000,33000000097000
Trevor MooreX0025,00%2000000,24000000011000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,18000000170000
Julien PelletierX00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Dustin JeffreyX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Dylan SadowyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,00000001200000
Alexander DergachyovX0040,00%500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen65362170,9132,54380510316118490010,8163864101150
Eric Comrie155320,8923,0570801363320000,00001064100

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX6829417011235611402536518811,46%10124818,356162261223000064
Andrei SvechnikovX712336595340146782166112910,65%9131118,468122047241000159
TJ BrodieX71154257-168106885129429811,63%103165323,289918702270001187
Conor ShearyX7120365664022711945614710,31%12135319,0561319602390004119
Ryan GravesX71841494660854910040838,00%83144220,3141418562290112174
Tyler EnnisX63202646-61604573218611489,17%11112217,80591450185000024
Robert Thomas (R)X70112132-1114066157161421226,83%12120917,2718935182000120
Jason DickinsonX6717133062804758118358514,41%1096914,461232250005132
Anthony DuclairX70141125-112608843131347710,69%13116716,6833625182000016
Mark JankowskiX699162533010569312636927,14%9107215,531019440003133
Tobias RiederX7171623-212030589330957,53%11114316,100115400002166
Mirco MuellerX7141923045551334212309,52%55128818,13369191130001143
Ryan EllisX71715221120334251254613,73%82144120,29516231220110145
Zach BogosianX7022022-1811610172486632473,03%91153521,93224311660000149
Jordan OesterleX68614203340533248183612,50%67120017,652571276000118
Sean KuralyX7171017-820054777919428,86%86469,11123739101375
Josh ArchibaldX70628118040134192914,63%54506,430000000000
Connor DewarX383251201318357188,57%12225,850000000001
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X6123-2008561516,67%06911,420000000000
Chris BrownX171120404244325,00%01025,980000000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X1000-100200000,00%01211,950000000000
Joe MorrowX2000020110000,00%23718,720000000001
Nicolas Meloche (R)X2000-100121000,00%43919,320000000002
Brendan WoodsX3000000744030,00%03511,680000000000
Ivan TeleginX6000-300355030,00%0569,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX8252,93%165300011,12270011100554
Andrei SvechnikovX2045,22%15700000,90180001100444
TJ BrodieX130,00%000000,690010100131332
Conor ShearyX3043,87%15500000,83360001100511
Ryan GravesX400,00%000000,68000000073211
Tyler EnnisX3244,74%11400000,82130000011332
Robert Thomas (R)X2051,40%157200000,53130000011012
Jason DickinsonX0049,07%21400000,62000000044222
Anthony DuclairX2040,51%7900000,43000000033104
Mark JankowskiX2049,80%127500000,470000200135122
Tobias RiederX2041,46%8200000,40000000064101
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,360001000257000
Ryan EllisX200,00%000000,310000000111101
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,290001000171000
Jordan OesterleX010,00%000000,330000000101020
Sean KuralyX0248,13%80000000,53000000011101
Josh ArchibaldX0161,54%2600000,36000000033001
Connor DewarX0046,67%1500000,45000000010101
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X000,00%000000,88000000041010
Chris BrownX0033,33%600000,39000000011001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X000,00%200000,00000000031000
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Brendan WoodsX0066,67%300000,00000000021000
Ivan TeleginX0046,15%6500000,00000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton165400,9152,4665801273160021,0003863020
Steve Mason643121100,9042,8236588617217840310,65223638555

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX73173855-610925179149234681867,26%18142819,57415194924700010163
Gabriel LandeskogX73262753-518047792265415111,50%8130417,871192053252101122
Joshua NorrisX73223153-1160421321924112411,46%15129217,695141944224101128
Jonathan MarchessaultX73203151-5321011280244741988,20%9130117,827111855251000023
Duncan KeithX7383947-8500656311340727,08%118173023,7041721642630115182
Anthony BeauvillierX73152742-830106268207481397,25%14120516,51610165625600000
Devon ToewsX72103242-5575734690256311,11%86155321,576713502160004170
Bryan RustX73172239-4802349180591369,44%8121816,6965113822600000
Justin SchultzX7373138-1718033499137807,69%57139019,043131651244011028
Jeff PetryX7362632-27351316110944755,50%99168923,13459582540220170
Ondrej PalatX7381321-5120635411534966,96%8102113,98123448011021
Denis GurianovX7311617-11235365279235113,92%591712,560001000000
Philippe MyersX7051116-1380101104746163310,87%74125117,871128280111155
Sam BennettX395813-6221039657928506,33%761315,72000001016102
Tyler BozakX656511-92410166547123912,77%96399,830002270003132
Daniel SprongX625611-47513225313409,43%04397,080001500009
Joel HanleyX734610-1950059272981513,79%62113915,61112420000088
Brandon TanevX663710-610040456417424,69%126059,16000020111177
Anton Lundell (R)X42549-1510022746017488,33%1060814,4900001101299
Albert YarullinX1011200100000,00%32221,500000100004
Juraj MikusX3011240300000,00%44816,000000000005
Daniel MoynihanX70110201064150,00%18211,680000000000
Francis BeauvillierX5000100516010,00%0326,470000000000
Ryan StoaX6000-300022010,00%1467,6000000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX3154,22%200100000,77374000032313
Gabriel LandeskogX7150,36%13700020,81370000022524
Joshua NorrisX3149,18%164300000,82010000065334
Jonathan MarchessaultX4240,21%9700000,78350020022562
Duncan KeithX000,00%000100,54000000031103
Anthony BeauvillierX2148,31%8900010,70110020011320
Devon ToewsX200,00%000000,540000000176233
Bryan RustX1137,66%7700000,64010000073064
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,550000000232211
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,380001000241221
Ondrej PalatX0147,37%9500000,41110000063003
Denis GurianovX1238,71%6200000,37001000044100
Philippe MyersX100,00%000000,260010100214010
Sam BennettX0047,92%64900000,42000020033001
Tyler BozakX0051,91%65300000,3400002001515000
Daniel SprongX0243,33%3000000,5000001001818001
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,18000000044021
Brandon TanevX1037,33%7500000,330000000174000
Anton Lundell (R)X1146,09%74200000,30000000033021
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,930000000193000
Juraj MikusX000,00%000000,42000000095000
Daniel MoynihanX0020,00%500000,24000000011000
Francis BeauvillierX0038,89%3600000,00000000022000
Ryan StoaX0034,29%3500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith176400,9052,7177400353680011,00031063001
Petr Mrazek64273420,8973,1536346119118470140,650206310542

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX74303262-172041122607418711,54%25150820,3887155621200015196
Elias LindholmX74273360-43210591552486415610,89%17151120,426915552180003189
Neal PionkX74124557-764010679115407710,43%94169822,9471926662280001206
Alexander WennbergX741536515431546141156601259,62%15140619,0031821261610006210
Oliver Ekman LarssonX74193049-1889513663125427615,20%69148720,1014102479232000034
Zachary HymanX742120410381067631773313511,86%8137118,536101630212000562
Josh AndersonX7314243801223017063183381357,65%10119616,380009580003155
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X74141933-530105547166401118,43%14137618,60471126150000039
__Nikolaj Ehlers (TB )X6714163001954640138339410,14%13124418,5645919126000036
__Nikolaj Ehlers (Ari)X7033-511597287170,00%113318,9802272400003
Victor OlofssonX74121830-4120223713027929,23%9104214,08224105200000
Dominik Kubalik (TOT)X7310203032010564012334968,13%5113515,5432526121000010
__Dominik Kubalik (Mon)X342792751695015294,00%247914,0900052100008
__Dominik Kubalik (Ari)X39813211135403173196710,96%365616,813252110000003
Michal Kempny (TOT)X7602323-545561453215160,00%81137618,10000000001212
__Michal Kempny (Tor)X2201111716015178480,00%3442719,4000000000083
__Michal Kempny (Dal)X28077475251316640,00%3452118,6100000000178
__Michal Kempny (Mon)X11011-101601243310,00%620018,2200000000040
__Michal Kempny (Ari)X15044-6609115230,00%722715,1500000000011
Esa Lindell (TOT)X6551722022051385320349,43%74133120,48224221070000161
__Esa Lindell (Mon)X26044-31202012147110,00%2447718,3400001000063
__Esa Lindell (Ari)X39513183100312639132312,82%5085521,9122422105000098
Artem ZubX7422022-1032075663921275,13%111143219,350002110002217
Seth Jones (TOT)X7541721-2147544527338665,48%90161921,59077241890000220
__Seth Jones (Car)X24044-31801511148140,00%3551821,57011550000085
__Seth Jones (Ari)X5141317-1829529415930526,78%55110121,60066191390000135
Johan LarssonX377815-24073639162617,95%643811,830000000003
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X614610-278040125714447,02%471011,630000400000
__Jujhar Khaira (Mon)X524610-236038125611377,14%365812,650000400000
__Jujhar Khaira (Ari)X9000-420201370,00%1525,730000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX14213-50035103520,00%11077,630000000001
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X19123-1409793311,11%1527914,660000100006
__Tyler Wotherspoon (Det)X19123-1409793311,11%1527914,660000100006
Nic PetanX45123-1140920233114,35%53026,710000100006
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X20202-34015122916,67%21165,790000000000
__Logan O'Connor (Car)X1120210011102420,00%0605,430000000000
__Logan O'Connor (Ari)X9000-440042050,00%2566,240000000000
Tye McGinnX11101-2001352020,00%1605,470000000000
Liam O'BrienX14101-2140171111249,09%0906,400001000000
Michael McCarronX1011020412010,00%01313,220000000000
Ryan MacinnisX3011-100224120,00%0154,960000000000
Joonas RaskX14011-100024430,00%4886,270000100000
Myles BellX15011-320549150,00%1895,920000000001
Brendan LeipsicX19011-8202847140,00%01286,730000000000
Chase de LeoX1000000010100,00%087,800000000000
Jeremy MorinX2000040710110,00%02914,360000000000
Daniil MiromanovX3000000210000,00%25518,4800000000010
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X5000-300302030,00%0295,780000000001
__Jansen Harkins (Ari)X5000-300302030,00%0295,780000000001
Tomas HykaX15000-100251040,00%1936,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX3247,43%97400010,823100000022533
Elias LindholmX4151,70%199600000,79020021100463
Neal PionkX300,00%000000,67000000011215
Alexander WennbergX0149,92%185900000,73000032400322
Oliver Ekman LarssonX320,00%000000,66001000340224
Zachary HymanX1143,86%11400000,60000020310412
Josh AndersonX1239,51%8100100,64002040041230
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X2050,60%16600000,480101101100012
__Nikolaj Ehlers (TB )X2050,94%15900000,480101001100
__Nikolaj Ehlers (Ari)X0042,86%700000,450000101100
Victor OlofssonX2044,83%8700000,58120000021021
Dominik Kubalik (TOT)X1051,19%8400000,53380021200113
__Dominik Kubalik (Mon)X0046,34%4100000,38000011200
__Dominik Kubalik (Ari)X1055,81%4300000,64380011200
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000,00%000000,330001000764011
__Michal Kempny (Tor)X000,00%000000,520000000764
__Michal Kempny (Dal)X000,00%000000,270001000764
__Michal Kempny (Mon)X000,00%000000,100000000764
__Michal Kempny (Ari)X000,00%000000,350000000764
Esa Lindell (TOT)X110,00%000000,330000000121000
__Esa Lindell (Mon)X000,00%000000,170000000121
__Esa Lindell (Ari)X110,00%000000,420000000121
Artem ZubX100,00%000000,31000000083001
Seth Jones (TOT)X010,00%000000,26000010150100
__Seth Jones (Car)X000,00%000000,15000000150
__Seth Jones (Ari)X010,00%000000,31000010150
Johan LarssonX1050,75%46900000,69000000011002
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X1144,71%8500000,28000000052010
__Jujhar Khaira (Mon)X1145,12%8200000,30000000052
__Jujhar Khaira (Ari)X0033,33%300000,00000000052
Teemu PulkkinenX0016,67%600000,56000000033000
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000,00%000100,22000000031000
__Tyler Wotherspoon (Det)X000,00%000100,22000000031
Nic PetanX0044,61%33400000,2000000003129000
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X0050,00%600000,35000000000000
__Logan O'Connor (Car)X0075,00%400000,67000000000
__Logan O'Connor (Ari)X000,00%200000,00000000000
Tye McGinnX0050,00%200000,33000000000001
Liam O'BrienX0039,53%8600000,22000000065000
Michael McCarronX000,00%000001,51000000071000
Ryan MacinnisX0047,37%1900001,35000000310000
Joonas RaskX0050,00%200000,23000000000000
Myles BellX0066,67%600000,23000000011000
Brendan LeipsicX0044,44%900000,16000000000000
Chase de LeoX0050,00%600000,00000000120000
Jeremy MorinX0050,00%200000,00000001300000
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X0048,57%3500000,00000000000000
__Jansen Harkins (Ari)X0048,57%3500000,00000000000
Tomas HykaX0050,00%800000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger21010,9082,91124006650000,000021000
Ville Husso (TOT)11000,9033,0060003310000,000011000
__Ville Husso (Ari)11000,9033,0060003310000,000011
Tuukka Rask60272550,8913,2233020117716280000,833245915632
Malcolm Subban11000,8864,6265005440001,000311000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX71273461-640211421935215013,99%18124817,5881220421990003108
Chris KreiderX71242751-1540011875241661589,96%20126117,764812522050229109
Teuvo TeravainenX71173451-51204584217531517,83%23134618,9611112432110003208
Joe PavelskiX71143448-126046126164461048,54%9124817,5741317311881125118
Jacob TroubaX68103040-98210946610629699,43%102152122,375611651981012171
Charlie CoyleX71172037-52605969127367913,39%15109115,3744817101000387
Ryan LindgrenX7172835-1749573627319539,59%83140319,764131726151000181
Alexandre CarrierX5742731430038316417636,25%84119821,024610311200000141
Adam HenriqueX71181230-51003657132329313,64%999814,0555101813100000
Oliver BjorkstrandX71141428-52606948114297412,28%688812,5132574500004
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X73131427-193958012714337849,09%14101413,891129310006168
__Cedric Paquette (Chi)X456915-1623550728021527,50%963314,061129300004119
__Cedric Paquette (LV )X21527-6100213941102312,20%430714,6300000000249
__Cedric Paquette (NJ )X723536091622699,09%17410,610000000000
David PerronX719182774757948130331096,92%798313,84246139900000
Brent SeabrookX7181624-310325892955123714,55%73131718,55279201330000109
Pavel ZachaX54101323-6100339991187510,99%1780014,810004210002109
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X70417212260505237153210,81%87127918,281013100110205
__Chad Ruhwedel (LV )X63415193200454230143013,33%77114318,14101260110186
__Chad Ruhwedel (NJ )X7022-1605107120,00%1013719,5300014000019
Linden VeyX718614-3140343372195311,11%36739,4801131100000
Evgeny SvechnikovX12210121201112306266,67%219816,4800011900000
Travis EwanykX38527-12010211430122516,67%339910,490000100000
Connor HurleyX11156220714225154,55%112511,370000000005
Taylor CammarataX13213-500641911410,53%014210,940000600000
Anthony FlorentinoX4022120612110,00%68020,030111800004
Marcel NoebelsX41010001371214,29%1399,800000000001
Loik LeveilleX17101425520540425,00%625915,2200000000010
Jordy StallardX6011040265030,00%0589,700000000002
Alex BiegaX1000100311000,00%21615,820000000001
Brock McGinnX1000000001100,00%033,020000000000
Matt MurphyX1000000100010,00%01515,280000000000
Ryan FitzgeraldX3000-100312230,00%0144,710000000000
Keaton ThompsonX3000220201010,00%24615,290000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX3151,34%167700100,98030000410444
Chris KreiderX3043,75%12800000,81030001700321
Teuvo TeravainenX6153,40%10300000,76110000022144
Joe PavelskiX2251,16%164000000,77020000011211
Jacob TroubaX300,00%000000,53000110011401
Charlie CoyleX3248,10%7900010,680000002180221
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,50000010360002
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,520000000341101
Adam HenriqueX3247,22%7200010,60000002200220
Oliver BjorkstrandX2037,70%6100000,63010000062321
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X3049,80%126700100,53110010022133
__Cedric Paquette (Chi)X3050,13%79800100,47110010022
__Cedric Paquette (LV )X0048,80%37500000,46000000022
__Cedric Paquette (NJ )X0051,06%9400001,35000000022
David PerronX0144,59%7400000,550200000152211
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,36001130320001
Pavel ZachaX0046,86%105000000,58010002400011
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000001340101
__Chad Ruhwedel (LV )X000,00%000000,330000001340
__Chad Ruhwedel (NJ )X000,00%000000,290000001340
Linden VeyX0144,44%4500000,42000000052100
Evgeny SvechnikovX0050,00%1400001,21000001100000
Travis EwanykX0131,03%2900000,35000110033100
Connor HurleyX0047,01%13400000,960000000150000
Taylor CammarataX1033,33%900000,42000000011001
Anthony FlorentinoX000,00%000000,50000000000000
Marcel NoebelsX0075,00%400000,510000000103000
Loik LeveilleX000,00%000000,08001000011000
Jordy StallardX0040,00%6500000,34000000000000
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Brock McGinnX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Matt MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan FitzgeraldX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Keaton ThompsonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray34121340,9003,20176180949370020,700102942063
Ilya Samsonov (R)46172410,8943,2225152413512690120,66734229300

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX732372952738056881605910214,38%110161122,07152843982470001181
Mika ZibanejadX732946751523558154296941869,80%16132518,1510182848215000013
Nicklas BackstromX693539741958101351582938721611,95%10126318,30618245821300000
Blake WheelerX7326467221341060672597119210,04%4138018,90814224923400000
J.T. MillerX732725521048101001171765213415,34%13129717,776131940212000130
Ryan PulockX7313375092804859107265312,15%84162222,2291524552430002180
Joshua MorrisseyX738425010600123518235669,76%88153421,0241216451780111166
Anthony ManthaX73182341155610106371544110511,69%17140319,225914311911013168
Lucas Raymond (R)X7317203710403634108318515,74%3125517,19710172619300003
Erik GustafssonX7313243710320316183204615,66%70143319,638311461790000165
Corey SchuenemanX7371724038096624693515,22%89133818,3310123000071
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X7351621612021449428695,32%6110915,1903362100000
Nicolas RoyX73911201180697611128748,11%12116315,93000040000183
Zachary SanfordX6999182355375911420967,89%11109315,84000040001166
Martin Fehervary (R)X731171820640112434017392,50%75136618,710000800002
Colton SissonsX73551026019715521399,09%86318,65000000112185
Brendan PerliniX736392140312853122611,32%34476,130000000000
Michael Dal Colle (TOT)X7444824027174313319,30%33925,290000000000
__Michael Dal Colle (NYI)X67448140211540133010,00%33565,310000000000
__Michael Dal Colle (Ana)X7000100623010,00%0365,100000000000
Arttu RuotsalainenX4022000253230,00%0379,350000000002
Ryan TesinkX41010203131233,33%0287,000000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX540,00%000001,18000000360736
Mika ZibanejadX5150,85%141200101,13230010210752
Nicklas BackstromX8458,13%167200001,1721201115001065
Blake WheelerX3047,62%8400001,043120020540247
J.T. MillerX7255,96%116700100,800100020150362
Ryan PulockX130,00%000000,62000002300105
Joshua MorrisseyX200,00%000000,65000000093422
Anthony ManthaX2042,16%10200010,58001100022231
Lucas Raymond (R)X2035,44%7900000,59000002200132
Erik GustafssonX310,00%000000,520000000114313
Corey SchuenemanX100,00%000000,36000000170210
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0144,05%8400000,38000000044002
Nicolas RoyX0045,64%68800000,34000001100112
Zachary SanfordX2148,89%9000000,33000101100021
Martin Fehervary (R)X010,00%000000,260000000667001
Colton SissonsX1156,42%77100000,32000000088101
Brendan PerliniX0045,71%3500000,40000000011010
Michael Dal Colle (TOT)X2057,14%2800000,4100000004133001
__Michael Dal Colle (NYI)X2055,56%2700000,4500000004133
__Michael Dal Colle (Ana)X00100.00%100000,0000000004133
Arttu RuotsalainenX0052,94%5100001,07000000051000
Ryan TesinkX000,00%100000,71000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop73461970,9122,4743442617920430410,71932730961
Marcus Hogberg40010,8812,86105005420000,6673073000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX74263359-4935181632537718510,28%9111115,028162456242000217
Mikael GranlundX71233356-10021171934911411,92%15106114,948142275233000011
Tomas TatarX74192746-34015641665014311,45%10110914,98614203523800000
Shea TheodoreX74103646-16500609211847918,47%120171123,134711612150002301
Marc StaalX7453944616152085711930604,20%119163622,11358702190000250
Troy TerryX74182341-400201231684910810,71%17119816,19369291070002188
Tanner JeannotX74152237-71293519354171431098,77%13120416,27178451960002157
Brandon MontourX7382129-1810401034280264110,00%58137418,825101552215000149
Micheal FerlandX74121325-87601455212835799,38%15110914,98000110008276
Carl GrundstromX74121224-101004154101277311,88%3105814,302572519600000
Colin MillerX6542024-45156822599416,78%53129819,96369381890000119
Tom WilsonX74111223-4751510945102338010,78%1898213,27000000003124
Dylan StromeX7461622-1460410710939935,50%9115615,63325231250001127
Markus NutivaaraX7421820-2636057334014255,00%97140318,961015260001294
Joseph BlandisiX7410919-24100533493245610,75%780210,840000200000
Samuel MorinX6171118-1688095213092023,33%76112518,441012130000214
Adam GaudetteX7461117-19175189611038825,45%24106914,44000000004293
Nicklas JensenX745611-2018046325814448,62%1679810,7900000000066
Joakim RyanX22134-7801513156116,67%3539718,07000114000073
Alexei EmelinX1000000110000,00%01615,500000000000
Andrej NestrasilX3000-400142020,00%03210,740000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX3047,13%8700001,06250000210242
Mikael GranlundX2248,16%146400001,06260001200334
Tomas TatarX2037,97%7900000,83000001100122
Shea TheodoreX120,00%000000,540000000163122
Marc StaalX200,00%000000,540010000242213
Troy TerryX4144,22%159200000,68020000032421
Tanner JeannotX1143,53%8500000,61002320022325
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,4200000001111010
Micheal FerlandX1138,27%8100000,45000000022101
Carl GrundstromX2040,28%7200000,45010000073012
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,37000010160001
Tom WilsonX1140,43%9400000,47001110077113
Dylan StromeX0047,44%154500000,38050000033001
Markus NutivaaraX020,00%000000,290000000201001
Joseph BlandisiX1136,54%5200000,47000000097120
Samuel MorinX100,00%000000,32000000093000
Adam GaudetteX0044,07%140900000,32000100051020
Nicklas JensenX0043,21%8100000,28000000011000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,200000000104000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,00000000084000
Andrej NestrasilX0045,45%4400000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen47132260,8903,5225602015013620010,750124232212
Antti Niemi37112110,8953,7519180212011480001,00063242600

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX7125396463601011452078519312,08%17135119,0371825492170112123
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X73263763-6004652387818710,92%9127117,411116275624200000
__Nail Yakupov (Ott)X8369600053072010,00%013617,0402263400000
__Nail Yakupov (Phi)X65233154-12004602087116711,06%9113517,461114255020800000
Ryan JohansenX71223254-1142101221342026413110,89%16141519,9331013432352027141
Brad MarchandX58223153-1533587672115116510,43%10109218,837172454191011031
Pavel BuchnevichX71232750518060541996314211,56%17132218,6251116572330002144
Anthony DeAngeloX71143448-6635856315655888,97%92164423,1671118802371011155
Tyler JohnsonX71212647-820291281995515910,55%19123117,347815542051011109
Torey KrugX71113445-14240448413737838,03%94159322,436915822200222157
Quinn HughesX7193140-22440586510932798,26%75141919,98711187023400006
Trevor Zegras (R)X711118294806060155361027,10%9121817,1547113821600005
Ryan McDonaghX7162026-1138080547412358,11%81134418,940111134011087
K'andre Miller (R)X7161723-3535893250132412,00%95119916,89000011121168
Filip HronekX71419234841080626820405,88%92128018,031128420111159
Max ComtoisX71101020-2315936012030938,33%11109015,351013211122156
Jimmy VeseyX716713-106033417614477,89%883911,820000000000
Filip ChlapikX70347-1518055426520274,62%75487,830000100000
Michal RepikX71336-156013166314384,76%25607,880000300000
Kiefer SherwoodX71156-164021226613491,52%65718,040110500007
Michael BuntingX13011180142182100,00%016412,600000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X1000000100110,00%077,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX4258,70%188400010,9501100003100333
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1044,19%8600000,99140000011340
__Nail Yakupov (Ott)X0028,57%700001,32010000011
__Nail Yakupov (Phi)X1045,57%7900000,95130000011
Ryan JohansenX0254,69%191800000,76040110410182
Brad MarchandX2140,68%11800020,97380100081613
Pavel BuchnevichX6044,90%9800000,76000001100224
Anthony DeAngeloX130,00%000000,58000001100033
Tyler JohnsonX3052,41%132600000,76080000120131
Torey KrugX110,00%000100,570000000121215
Quinn HughesX120,00%100000,56000000032104
Trevor Zegras (R)X2047,96%9800000,48110000022021
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,39000000075011
K'andre Miller (R)X000,00%000000,380000100223101
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,36001010062100
Max ComtoisX4054,43%7900010,37001000180221
Jimmy VeseyX1044,00%7500000,31000000033002
Filip ChlapikX1044,54%60400000,2600000001414000
Michal RepikX0053,33%3000000,2100000003636100
Kiefer SherwoodX0050,00%2400000,2100000005115000
Michael BuntingX0016,67%1200000,120000000123000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0010,00%1000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer60241870,9062,8430404414415260110,759295120440
Karel Vejmelka3281220,8793,81127501816670110,60052051200

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey Perry (TOT)X723543781710325200853289021110,67%24127517,71515206421200001
__Corey Perry (Chi)X452126479762013149213601409,86%1581318,06410144514300001
__Corey Perry (LV )X2714173182756936115307112,17%946217,12156196900000
Bo HorvatX692938679120681152507117511,60%11120817,501016265322200004
Andre Burakowsky (TOT)X722933621228049702095915413,88%21132118,35481232212101594
__Andre Burakowsky (Ott)X562528531722035561705212114,71%17104218,6235826169101594
__Andre Burakowsky (LV )X16459-56014143973310,26%427917,4313464400000
Patrik Laine (TOT)X69293261146019772596820611,20%9121617,637152253193000253
__Patrik Laine (Pit)X1555106001185113459,80%229919,91011628000253
__Patrik Laine (LV )X5424275186018592085516111,54%791816,99714214716500000
Patrice BergeronX69184058914066127201551538,96%15120417,451161735196000154
John MarinoX6984048-7340845711039787,27%61145221,047121964212000057
Matt GrzelcykX69112839-14500733682404913,41%77138920,136131943211000015
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X70122234-42801284614546948,28%8131518,78481239211000031
__Tanner Pearson (SJ )X6412223412801224213341859,02%7121318,95481239211000015
__Tanner Pearson (LV )X6000-5006412590,00%110216,9800000000015
Dylan DeMeloX6962127-4595106479023706,67%94153422,234610572020113178
Anders BjorkX69101626-680324612039958,33%8111916,22561119145000357
Hampus LindholmX6122224-228050334518324,44%80126420,72123171100001137
Jeremy LauzonX69024244660124495114460,00%82131219,0203313710001185
Noel AcciariX6991423-13100208810535738,57%1185012,320227261236150
Nick RitchieX68121022-332081651123410410,71%11100514,78000060113168
Matt Irwin (TOT)X7021719-1850079525815333,45%89131018,7101114730000179
__Matt Irwin (NJ )X6421517-1450073485414323,70%81119818,7201114730000164
__Matt Irwin (LV )X6022-400644110,00%811218,6100000000015
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X60639-519539284393413,95%45318,8500000000024
__Scott Sabourin (LV )X60639-519539284393413,95%45318,8500000000024
William CarrierX65437-7140471939123210,26%95588,5900004000015
Erik BrannstromX813404091094711,11%816320,39000427000018
Trent FredericX3112-1552950220,00%03913,120000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X13022-54097103100,00%115812,1201111200002
__Ilya Mikheyev (NYR)X11011-640777280,00%111910,830000400000
__Ilya Mikheyev (LV )X2011100203120,00%03819,170111700002
Beck MalenstynX10101-6206315496,67%012012,0000001101113
Erik HaulaX6011-500495060,00%010016,5900000000114
Oskar SteenX1000-100001030,00%01111,230000000000
Mark ArcobelloX2000000010110,00%0157,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey Perry (TOT)X6040,00%9500011,22253112200944
__Corey Perry (Chi)X4041,27%6300011,16133012200
__Corey Perry (LV )X2037,50%3200001,34120102200
Bo HorvatX5154,52%159400011,11260000042523
Andre Burakowsky (TOT)X3352,25%11100000,94120000022362
__Andre Burakowsky (Ott)X3348,86%8800001,02010000022
__Andre Burakowsky (LV )X0065,22%2300000,65110000022
Patrik Laine (TOT)X8339,53%8600001,00390000210145
__Patrik Laine (Pit)X3023,81%2100000,67020000210
__Patrik Laine (LV )X5344,62%6500001,11370000210
Patrice BergeronX1255,19%152200000,96240000240244
John MarinoX110,00%000000,66000001100112
Matt GrzelcykX100,00%000000,560000000251021
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X3131,25%8000000,52020000087123
__Tanner Pearson (SJ )X3130,26%7600000,56020000087
__Tanner Pearson (LV )X0050,00%400000,00000000087
Dylan DeMeloX020,00%000000,3500001002612021
Anders BjorkX1037,88%6600000,46000000064030
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,380000000521001
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,370000000692001
Noel AcciariX2048,06%80100000,54110000022011
Nick RitchieX1154,87%11300100,44000000022100
Matt Irwin (TOT)X100,00%000000,290000000534001
__Matt Irwin (NJ )X100,00%000000,280000000534
__Matt Irwin (LV )X000,00%000000,360000000534
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X1241,18%3400000,34001000042011
__Scott Sabourin (LV )X1241,18%3400000,34001000042
William CarrierX1042,11%5700000,250000000366000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,490000000174000
Trent FredericX0040,00%5000001,02000016700010
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X0012,50%800000,25000000011000
__Ilya Mikheyev (NYR)X000,00%400000,17000000011
__Ilya Mikheyev (LV )X0025,00%400000,52000000011
Beck MalenstynX0033,33%900000,17000001100000
Erik HaulaX0047,29%12900000,20000000064000
Oskar SteenX000,00%000000,00000000240000
Mark ArcobelloX0046,67%1500000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen53261920,8942,9928892414413570110,808264722630
Jeremy Swayman26111010,8813,48129200756300000,33332247300

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX70424385360014973087521813,64%13145520,789112058209101366
Mark ScheifeleX70284472345151481422376718511,81%15141320,184151944204011136
Travis Konecny (TOT)X6917324917395102771675712710,18%11128318,596101636195000039
__Travis Konecny (Clb)X51819273335725911448917,02%789717,6028102313900001
__Travis Konecny (Car)X1891322146030185393616,98%438521,414261356000039
Roman JosiX66835438240406911634826,90%111156623,736612672050221235
Kasperi KapanenX70152742-153357560166401309,04%12132918,996814341960222183
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X69191837721535461344011414,18%9121517,604482620400001
__Jakub Vrana (Col)X461111225155192885246712,94%781617,732351213500000
__Jakub Vrana (Car)X238715260161849164716,33%239917,34213146900001
Mackenzie Weegar (TOT)X69928374660964187215510,34%85140220,32751248185000179
__Mackenzie Weegar (Clb)X5171825-1560782667143710,45%60104920,5654936147000138
__Mackenzie Weegar (Car)X1821012510018152071810,00%2535319,632131238000041
Roope HintzX70171936-15240721041574411910,83%19133119,01369321742026187
Charlie McAvoyX709253469610140439641569,38%97162223,173811482120003212
Drake Batherson (TOT)X7311223312808567140341027,86%10115215,784610301510003120
__Drake Batherson (Edm)X5782129-1200695611733956,84%1095316,724610301510003120
__Drake Batherson (Car)X163142801611231713,04%019912,420000000000
Lucas Wallmark (TOT)X74101424-112206611111828828,47%7103714,01000010111173
__Lucas Wallmark (NYR)X24145-66021344411272,27%237915,8100001011070
__Lucas Wallmark (Car)X5091019-5160457774175512,16%565713,14000000001103
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X66617238795106403192219,35%71118017,88101250110145
__Travis Hamonic (Ari)X20178-11603610103910,00%3036218,0900002000047
__Travis Hamonic (Car)X4651015963570302161323,81%4181817,7910123011098
Matthew Boldy (R)X7081119-121805056137311105,84%12102714,6726830155000244
Niko Mikkola (TOT)X59212142184088422811147,14%73101017,12000020002147
__Niko Mikkola (Col)X55211132082080412711147,41%6895217,30000020002145
__Niko Mikkola (Car)X4011120811000,00%55914,690000000002
Andrew DesjardinsX70336522033332681411,54%23845,490000000000
Ryan Pilon (Car)X25134-18011712348,33%1537514,980000100001
__Ryan Pilon (Car)X201231808683212,50%1229614,820000000001
__Ryan Pilon (Pit)X5011-200314020,00%37815,640000100000
Mattias BackmanX12123-44062104210,00%918815,6600011000006
Brendan LemieuxX14123180551041410,00%0735,190000000004
Brendan Warren (R)X1412330025831212,50%2856,080000000000
Nick SeelerX120330100734230,00%519215,960000600005
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X9112-1000262316,67%0475,240000000000
__Mirko Hoefflin (Car)X9112-1000262316,67%0475,240000000000
Nick JensenX6022340522030,00%910417,260000000009
Kurtis MacDermidX11022-2601084370,00%1415714,290000000000
William Knierim (TOT)X61012003160216,67%0366,010000000000
__William Knierim (Car)X61012003160216,67%0366,010000000000
Gabriel DumontX7101-60010650020,00%07410,590000000000
Michael Pastujov (TOT)X27011-2205864110,00%31274,690000000000
__Michael Pastujov (Col)X27011-2205864110,00%31274,690000000000
Curtis MckenzieX10000100606420,00%0565,580000000000
Nico SturmX13000-720111473150,00%116312,5300000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX5250,27%18300011,17280001100485
Mark ScheifeleX2151,38%184700011,02380101100661
Travis Konecny (TOT)X3139,02%8200000,76221001100245
__Travis Konecny (Clb)X2136,07%6100000,60111001100
__Travis Konecny (Car)X1047,62%2100001,14110001100
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,550000000116112
Kasperi KapanenX2143,01%9300000,630010000141311
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X1142,22%9000000,61130010044125
__Jakub Vrana (Col)X0135,48%6200000,54130010044
__Jakub Vrana (Car)X1057,14%2800000,75000000044
Mackenzie Weegar (TOT)X310,00%000000,53000000053113
__Mackenzie Weegar (Clb)X310,00%000000,48000000053
__Mackenzie Weegar (Car)X000,00%000000,68000000053
Roope HintzX3348,34%105500000,54110000044131
Charlie McAvoyX120,00%000100,420000200126311
Drake Batherson (TOT)X5045,02%31100000,57010000055321
__Drake Batherson (Edm)X4044,67%30000000,61010000055
__Drake Batherson (Car)X1054,55%1100000,40000000055
Lucas Wallmark (TOT)X1148,83%136800000,46000000011021
__Lucas Wallmark (NYR)X0049,00%54900000,26000000011
__Lucas Wallmark (Car)X1148,72%81900000,58000000011
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X200,00%000000,39000011200101
__Travis Hamonic (Ari)X000,00%000000,44000001200
__Travis Hamonic (Car)X200,00%000000,37000011200
Matthew Boldy (R)X1039,66%5800000,370000000102001
Niko Mikkola (TOT)X000,00%000000,280000001270010
__Niko Mikkola (Col)X000,00%000000,270000001270
__Niko Mikkola (Car)X000,00%000000,340000001270
Andrew DesjardinsX1053,63%42700000,3100000003515011
Ryan Pilon (Car)X010,00%000000,21000000052000
__Ryan Pilon (Car)X010,00%000000,20000000052
__Ryan Pilon (Pit)X000,00%000000,26000000052
Mattias BackmanX000,00%000000,32000000022000
Brendan LemieuxX0037,50%800000,83000000140000
Brendan Warren (R)X0050,00%200000,70000000051000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,31000001100000
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X1071,43%700000,85000000054001
__Mirko Hoefflin (Car)X1071,43%700000,85000000054
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,39000000063000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,25000000051000
William Knierim (TOT)X00100.00%200000,55000000044000
__William Knierim (Car)X00100.00%200000,55000000044
Gabriel DumontX1040,00%9000000,27000000054000
Michael Pastujov (TOT)X0050,00%600000,16000000022000
__Michael Pastujov (Col)X0050,00%600000,16000000022
Curtis MckenzieX000,00%200000,00000001100000
Nico SturmX0048,42%19000000,00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta3119810,9062,66164601737730100,917122719101
Tristan Jarry44161920,8963,2623582212812260310,923133930321
Charlie Lindgren41300,8903,6721300131180000,0000415000
Anders Lindback10100,8706,9926003230000,000006000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX7428406824280831142005514414,00%14137618,59851351243000238
Matt DucheneX743036663200451432516017511,95%6137518,59610165525100008
Morgan RiellyX741247591588309381155531027,74%108164422,2221315932491013159
Max PaciorettyX74262854834012090297842148,75%16135718,34491382246000011
Sam ReinhartX742029492514054711995715010,05%22143719,414913392070000135
Alex PietrangeloX68123648-64010656712448759,68%109151322,267714691820001178
Justin FaulkX74832401648071329336838,60%66157021,22381146251000079
Mike HoffmanX7413263962206450201591096,47%9125917,022683920500000
Adrian KempeX74181634329566611293310013,95%21135618,331126700004173
Damon SeversonX7492029-11380542974235812,16%63135518,31471138202000031
Eeli TolvanenX74121527-15220824712440949,68%6106214,350000500000
Colin WhiteX7471118-1014039698725698,05%167299,85000000001138
Ryan Mcleod (R)X7410717-231403840100257010,00%15102013,7800000000043
Henri Jokiharju (R)X7431316-755587554711336,38%100148020,00000180003184
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X745914132016766317337,94%177359,93000000004190
__Mikhail Grigorenko (TB )X564711132011605113197,84%1458710,47000000003140
__Mikhail Grigorenko (NYI)X18123000516124148,33%31488,2300000000150
Joel KivirantaX7475123120222036122619,44%23935,320000000002
Matt Moulson (TOT)X732575201793118186,45%24205,750000000001
__Matt Moulson (Ana)X661453001783015153,33%23845,820000000000
__Matt Moulson (NYI)X711222001133100.00%0365,090000000001
Ryan SproulX13044220666270,00%1222717,44000115000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX2348,06%146700010,99000002200643
Matt DucheneX1252,89%183400000,96250001100324
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,72001230250241
Max PaciorettyX1241,07%11200100,80170000055524
Sam ReinhartX6146,72%12200000,68010000075036
Alex PietrangeloX120,00%000000,63001100085201
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,510000002160220
Mike HoffmanX2157,30%8900000,622700001100044
Adrian KempeX3039,58%9600000,50110010074121
Damon SeversonX110,00%000000,430000001110021
Eeli TolvanenX2030,77%7800000,51000000064013
Colin WhiteX3146,55%91300000,49000000130101
Ryan Mcleod (R)X0039,66%5800000,33000001100110
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,220010000263010
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X2155,00%88000000,38280000033021
__Mikhail Grigorenko (TB )X2055,90%67800000,38280000033
__Mikhail Grigorenko (NYI)X0151,98%20200000,41000000033
Joel KivirantaX3054,17%2400000,61000000063011
Matt Moulson (TOT)X0053,13%3200000,33000000033000
__Matt Moulson (Ana)X0051,85%2700000,26000000033
__Matt Moulson (NYI)X0060,00%500001,12000000033
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,35000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk57242560,8983,2131384116816450410,476215222532
Marco Cousineau (TOT)124300,8803,54508150302500000,00001061100
__Marco Cousineau (Clb)52100,8872,952230011970000,0000361
__Marco Cousineau (NYI)72200,8764,00285150191530000,000070

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX73455297540001463699926012,20%18140619,265141981240000021
Ilya KovalchukX7345519656855226793319322913,60%15138218,931111227124100000
Mattias EkholmX73114253157420966311631779,48%65152320,864101457233000185
Christian BackmanX7384149538058709935898,08%100160221,947815622040001167
William NylanderX72202747-23355751301855613210,81%6123417,14312153719400000
Moritz Seider (R)X73638445755118678537547,06%72156821,47369552050000157
Alex GalchenyukX73162339310052691505412410,67%12139619,133710281930004186
James vanRiemsdykX7317213833602135118338514,41%5135618,5736925238000016
Vince DunnX7310283814280764797205710,31%64144819,843476023400008
Dante FabbroX7362329-3560107523693016,67%79134718,45000130000162
Jordan GreenwayX73101525-213151046012527918,00%10105314,420000140002176
Andreas AthanasiouX7371724-25255653913141985,34%7111815,3146103620000001
Brandon CarloX7351823-24820597546263310,87%89137418,82000370003188
Robby FabbriX6971522-118047807322439,59%1177011,16101230006175
Alex IafalloX5891221-10804110010429568,65%1282014,14000000006145
Vinnie HinostrozaX739918-9155423261286214,75%682411,280000200000
Dmytro TimashovX7395140240564049163418,37%45797,930000100000
Jeremy BraccoX73448-56018275213337,69%56839,360000000000
Dave LabrecqueX1011200010010,00%01515,130000000000
Stefan MatteauX1000000111110,00%099,170000000000
Pavel KraskovskyX1000000000000,00%098,900000000000
Julius NattinenX2000-100002000,00%0199,680000000004
Peter HollandX15000-50001585100,00%31429,4400000000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX10253,09%187800011,3808000110007125
Ilya KovalchukX4747,06%11900021,394800108101375
Mattias EkholmX300,00%000000,70001210051214
Christian BackmanX000,00%000000,61000000940010
William NylanderX3249,16%154800000,76030100022332
Moritz Seider (R)X210,00%000000,56001000120022
Alex GalchenyukX3053,19%9400000,562200000159115
James vanRiemsdykX0047,44%7800000,56000000055024
Vince DunnX200,00%000000,52000001100202
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,430000000344102
Jordan GreenwayX0054,88%8200100,47001001100211
Andreas AthanasiouX1161,64%7300000,43010100066002
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,33001030093000
Robby FabbriX1047,65%97800000,570000000102030
Alex IafalloX2050,38%106000000,51250000210021
Vinnie HinostrozaX1040,91%4400000,44000010055400
Dmytro TimashovX2145,16%3100000,48000000066101
Jeremy BraccoX0144,90%4900000,2300000002020003
Dave LabrecqueX0040,00%2000001,32000000010000
Stefan MatteauX0050,00%800000,00000000011000
Pavel KraskovskyX0050,00%400000,00000000011000
Julius NattinenX0025,00%1600000,00000000022000
Peter HollandX0046,73%19900000,00000000330000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski62352320,8903,1835456118817050400,929146013221
Jonas Johansson206340,8833,2788100484100000,769131360100

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX69313465-160391322377217013,08%14118717,207132043166000369
Gustav NyquistX72172845-3601468195581568,72%17134818,72591438224000125
Justin HollX72112839-138401205987417012,64%111164022,785914522230000188
Jaccob SlavinX6743135-934047587318685,48%98152522,7621416421990000184
Max Domi (TOT)X7019153466420148581544811812,34%12119617,0943726182000134
__Max Domi (Col)X6119123154915129501453910413,10%10104217,0842626156000134
__Max Domi (LA )X9033115519899140,00%215417,1401102600000
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X6714132703607756133459210,53%999514,8534723770003133
__Patric Hornqvist (Kra)X335611616043205419469,26%441812,6500000000190
__Patric Hornqvist (Mon)X297714-6140242568224210,29%550117,273472377000243
__Patric Hornqvist (LA )X52020601011114418,18%07615,260000000000
Victor Antipin (TOT)X6742024-1836057504211319,52%60110816,542241226011060
__Victor Antipin (Mon)X6031518-1734046443082510,00%5398716,4510138011047
__Victor Antipin (LA )X7156-12011612368,33%712117,30123918000012
Anton LindholmX7432124-852062544212257,14%86131717,800111320000171
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X71111122-660194893236211,83%584911,961011166000048
__Rickard Rakell (TB )X566915-16015366816478,82%459410,61000638000018
__Rickard Rakell (LA )X15527-5004122571520,00%125416,96101528000031
Kevin RooneyX657916-143354610711429716,14%15106916,45011030002220
Martin Marincin (TOT)X6921416230036393814305,26%83127118,420339360002202
__Martin Marincin (Stl)X11112-4804671514,29%1621419,4300009000132
__Martin Marincin (Col)X4918951403026189185,56%6387417,83000010001143
__Martin Marincin (LA )X90551802713470,00%418320,34033927000027
Brian Boyle (TOT)X719615-15335606557183315,79%677510,91011320000049
__Brian Boyle (Min)X648412-11275465748152916,67%666810,4400000000049
__Brian Boyle (LA )X7123-46014893411,11%010715,2601132000000
Jaycob MegnaX7121214-532052534516364,44%76127417,941128540000178
Derek Grant (TOT)X567512-810030498926577,87%877713,8711210332022109
__Derek Grant (Min)X497411-710021397422429,46%766713,621015142022109
__Derek Grant (LA )X7011-100910154150,00%111015,6601151900000
Eric O'dell (TOT)X737512-13200403757123612,28%14305,890001200002
__Eric O'dell (Det)X43235-121202619258248,00%02395,550000200002
__Eric O'dell (Mon)X23325-140914253912,00%11526,630001000000
__Eric O'dell (LA )X72020405471328,57%0395,570000000000
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X704711-120103567438379,30%105467,80000010005149
__Tomas Nosek (Clb)X53347013529572862110,71%84368,22000010004146
__Tomas Nosek (LA )X17134-175610152166,67%21106,480000000013
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X64437-36017232993813,79%14166,5000001000029
__Teddy Purcell (Tor)X48336-14010112052515,00%12715,640000000000
__Teddy Purcell (Car)X4000120023120,00%0215,240000000000
__Teddy Purcell (Clb)X2000000110120,00%02814,220000000003
__Teddy Purcell (LA )X10101-3006962916,67%0969,5800001000025
Joakim NordstromX67437-104027294716278,51%56309,40000010002246
Austin CzarnikX64066-96013123413210,00%13505,470000300001
Sven BaertschiX17213-114057153513,33%321312,5201121300005
Shane GersichX122024001013113518,18%214812,3200000000140
Tim ErixonX4101-72030100100.00%36616,431011700001
Jacob BrysonX4011120510000,00%66817,090000000007
Drew O'Connor (TOT)X14011100527340,00%21087,7200001000013
__Drew O'Connor (Mon)X14011100527340,00%21087,7200001000013
Sam Steel (R)X1000000130000,00%21413,950000000000
Juuso IkonenX1000000200010,00%01514,600000000000
Mattias TedenbyX1000100020010,00%076,870000000000
Daniel BrodinX2000040112000,00%0125,880000000000
Adam BrooksX40002203104140,00%05814,4500001400000
Marcus FolignoX5000-160312000,00%0255,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4151,51%152000001,10040002300423
Gustav NyquistX1038,30%9400100,67010000320234
Justin HollX210,00%000000,480000000201321
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,460000000102103
Max Domi (TOT)X0136,59%8200000,57151120096244
__Max Domi (Col)X0141,43%7000000,59141020096
__Max Domi (LA )X008,33%1200000,39010100096
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1049,35%7700000,54000002200203
__Patric Hornqvist (Kra)X1065,52%2900000,53000002200
__Patric Hornqvist (Mon)X0040,91%4400000,56000002200
__Patric Hornqvist (LA )X0025,00%400000,52000002200
Victor Antipin (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000001300020
__Victor Antipin (Mon)X000,00%000000,36000001300
__Victor Antipin (LA )X000,00%000000,99000001300
Anton LindholmX010,00%000000,360000000204002
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X1143,87%15500000,520110000022112
__Rickard Rakell (TB )X0143,80%13700000,500100000022
__Rickard Rakell (LA )X1044,44%1800000,55010000022
Kevin RooneyX1145,19%150700000,30030010022200
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000,00%000000,250000001540011
__Martin Marincin (Stl)X000,00%000000,190000001540
__Martin Marincin (Col)X000,00%000000,210000001540
__Martin Marincin (LA )X000,00%000000,550000001540
Brian Boyle (TOT)X1052,22%60900000,39000010041210
__Brian Boyle (Min)X0050,71%49500000,36000010041
__Brian Boyle (LA )X1058,77%11400000,56000000041
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,22000000210000
Derek Grant (TOT)X0150,82%6100000,310000000141010
__Derek Grant (Min)X0149,02%5100000,330000000141
__Derek Grant (LA )X0060,00%1000000,180000000141
Eric O'dell (TOT)X1047,22%46800000,56000001100000
__Eric O'dell (Det)X1046,69%28700000,42000001100
__Eric O'dell (Mon)X0050,35%14300000,66000001100
__Eric O'dell (LA )X0039,47%3800001,03000001100
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X2050,86%64100000,400001101160011
__Tomas Nosek (Clb)X2049,06%58300000,320000101160
__Tomas Nosek (LA )X0068,97%5800000,730001001160
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X0038,71%3100000,34000000077001
__Teddy Purcell (Tor)X0033,33%2100000,44000000077
__Teddy Purcell (Car)X000,00%100000,00000000077
__Teddy Purcell (Clb)X000,00%200000,00000000077
__Teddy Purcell (LA )X0071,43%700000,21000000077
Joakim NordstromX1040,00%4000000,22000000044020
Austin CzarnikX0032,00%2500000,34000000170000
Sven BaertschiX0072,73%1100000,28000000055000
Shane GersichX0046,47%17000000,270000000139011
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,30000000042000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,29000001300000
Drew O'Connor (TOT)X0040,00%2500000,18000000022000
__Drew O'Connor (Mon)X0040,00%2500000,18000000022
Sam Steel (R)X0038,89%1800000,00000000120000
Juuso IkonenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mattias TedenbyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Daniel BrodinX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Adam BrooksX0042,50%8000000,00000000061000
Marcus FolignoX000,00%400000,000000000113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick47152840,8933,3725848114513600100,500144429023
Leland Irving71200,8425,2331040271710000,0000612000

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX67394180410042772467318015,85%11122618,301516315418600000
Dylan LarkinX691849671340109113241691907,47%16134719,526232951192000245
Zach Werenski (TOT)X7184250-5400485311746916,84%94168423,7151015672190223232
__Zach Werenski (Ott)X3841822-122028236826445,88%4492624,38246391280221132
__Zach Werenski (Kra)X3342428-418020304920478,16%5075722,9436928900002100
Derek StepanX67222143-160231341634413113,50%16116317,35410142314000006
Oscar KlefbomX69133043-122008476113417811,50%116164623,8561117682050000226
Timothy Liljegren (R)X6352833950055356018368,33%59118318,7827931141000038
Joel Farabee (TOT)X691218309135235615830957,59%9100514,5739122010600002
__Joel Farabee (Pit)X48691556083410518555,71%664413,4115696300001
__Joel Farabee (Kra)X216915475152253124011,32%336117,21246114300001
Kyle PalmieriX68171229-9962010149104247716,35%10103115,1664101911800007
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X75131629-9702012755188501226,91%3129517,272573818200000
__Brendan Gallagher (LA )X57121426-6435934915939967,55%2101817,862573818000000
__Brendan Gallagher (Kra)X18123-327153462911263,45%127715,380000100000
Nicolas Hague (TOT)X735242915520464548133610,42%69132918,200113350112207
__Nicolas Hague (Pit)X574202414340313539122510,26%54104918,400113310112190
__Nicolas Hague (Car)X90220100534160,00%814516,060000000003
__Nicolas Hague (Kra)X712318010750520,00%713519,3300005000014
Kevin LabancX69121527-62608157117348010,26%11131919,12358291810002109
Connor CarrickX6941923-536057224514448,89%56111216,1212395900007
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X7011920-4403343103277410,68%13105515,07022128300008
__Kyle Okposo (Mon)X34448-70017195314447,55%654415,99011118100008
__Kyle Okposo (Kra)X367512340162450133014,00%751114,200111200000
Erik Johnson (TOT)X7211920-23775105656526441,54%121141819,700116370001208
__Erik Johnson (Min)X4801111-1857571474118250,00%8188718,48000030000146
__Erik Johnson (Kra)X24189-52003418248194,17%4053122,12011634000162
Denis MalginX699817-480274266305613,64%873710,6800001000035
Aliaksei Protas (R)X5351116-96014617529456,67%1376414,421128550002160
Jonny BrodzinskiX687714-112016768724668,05%1268810,1103311531011161
Jacob LarssonX273710-91401821131523,08%2347617,6501105000059
Alex Barre-BouletX14257420715244158,33%015210,8700001000013
Nikita ScherbakX36325-58016242741711,11%22496,920001400000
John HaydenX5022120232120,00%16412,8500000000011
Michal JordanX5022320122200,00%98817,6200000000114
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X141011207611489,09%2956,790000000004
__Jordan Martinook (Col)X141011207611489,09%2956,790000000004
Justin AzevedoX2011200054110,00%03015,240000000000
Max MccormickX1000000000010,00%01111,420000000000
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X7000-320504160,00%1649,2100000000012
__Maxim Shalunov (Kra)X7000-320504160,00%1649,2100000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX3346,72%12200001,30130000083552
Dylan LarkinX5049,89%132500011,00260000071612
Zach Werenski (TOT)X200,00%000000,590000000131222
__Zach Werenski (Ott)X100,00%000000,470000000131
__Zach Werenski (Kra)X100,00%000000,740000000131
Derek StepanX5254,34%138200000,74330000051422
Oscar KlefbomX200,00%000000,52000000011224
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000,00%000000,56000000055011
Joel Farabee (TOT)X2131,15%6100000,60000010011142
__Joel Farabee (Pit)X1128,21%3900000,47000000011
__Joel Farabee (Kra)X1036,36%2200000,83000010011
Kyle PalmieriX4148,78%8200000,560130100204150
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X3031,71%8200000,450011200145033
__Brendan Gallagher (LA )X3034,85%6600000,510000100145
__Brendan Gallagher (Kra)X0018,75%1600000,220011100145
Nicolas Hague (TOT)X100,00%000000,44000000062121
__Nicolas Hague (Pit)X100,00%000000,46000000062
__Nicolas Hague (Car)X000,00%000000,28000000062
__Nicolas Hague (Kra)X000,00%000000,44000000062
Kevin LabancX2148,68%18900000,41370000011014
Connor CarrickX010,00%000000,41000000042002
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X0150,66%22700000,38000000044021
__Kyle Okposo (Mon)X0050,26%19300000,29000000044
__Kyle Okposo (Kra)X0152,94%3400000,47000000044
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000010033010
__Erik Johnson (Min)X000,00%000000,25000010033
__Erik Johnson (Kra)X000,00%000000,34000000033
Denis MalginX1048,80%33200100,46000000022010
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0041,64%90300000,420000000174201
Jonny BrodzinskiX1047,75%91300010,410000000218101
Jacob LarssonX100,00%000000,42000000073001
Alex Barre-BouletX0039,89%18300100,920000000102110
Nikita ScherbakX1035,00%2000000,40000000065000
John HaydenX0043,04%7900000,62000000011000
Michal JordanX000,00%000000,45000000073000
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X0058,82%1700000,21000000011001
__Jordan Martinook (Col)X0058,82%1700000,21000000011
Justin AzevedoX0039,13%4600000,66000000054000
Max MccormickX000,00%200000,00000000032000
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
__Maxim Shalunov (Kra)X000,00%200000,00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner64322640,9032,8237062417417850420,73126627392
Thomas McCollum (TOT)3215830,9002,91173062848410301,00062649300
__Thomas McCollum (LA )2914730,9022,84158262757670301,00062433
__Thomas McCollum (Kra)31100,8783,65148009740000,0000216

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX7427437012809695305981998,85%18153720,775172263238000478
Vincent TrocheckX7426406665801701311976111513,20%16152520,6141317332260003110
Ryan GetzlafX60262854-612029160265751839,81%16120920,1510132358198000356
Tyler MyersX73841498159151685312142766,61%78162522,2771118622060001145
Jesper BrattX74182846-324064601674412310,78%10137718,615611341760003109
Kris LetangX72103646-2440707386266211,63%77157721,9044837990001105
Brett PesceX68935441240354579225911,39%106159923,515712451890000192
Conor Garland (TOT)X74202343-228071451884914010,64%13129817,54611174121200000
__Conor Garland (Ari)X67192342026071401754513210,86%12117417,53611173718900000
__Conor Garland (TB )X7101-2200513487,69%112317,6100042400000
Clayton KellerX74162541-41205156188341248,51%9133017,98510154223200000
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X74112536-1418074137155471167,10%17124016,75268321550004177
__Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X5682331-1618068120137411015,84%15106419,00268321550004177
__Chandler Stephenson (TB )X183252006171861516,67%21769,750000000000
Samuel GirardX7463036320049598829446,82%84164922,28099441980000195
Lukas SedlakX7414163012475693584225616,67%96478,7422476100000
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X71822307175404110649917,55%599514,01145106400004
__Frank Vatrano (Kra)X5161723315537357842757,69%378015,2913464900004
__Frank Vatrano (LA )X2011100025110,00%03819,230002700000
__Frank Vatrano (TB )X1824632034236158,70%21779,820112700000
Oskar LindblomX7311162711120393311329559,73%1376510,484372593000361
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X7432427-456086414016367,50%77126017,020004150110154
__Robert Bortuzzo (NYI)X6732225-652084374013347,50%71116317,360004130110139
__Robert Bortuzzo (TB )X7022240240320,00%69713,8300003000015
Samuel GroulxX747172419102201184657113112,28%93122516,5611216680001192
Dylan GambrellX74910196200708785205410,59%1687411,810004200005174
Simon BenoitX73612181146064296320359,52%71121216,6023534198000092
Nathan WalkerX50671312140142739213915,38%44729,45000000005125
Tyson Jost (R)X92132208141301215,38%19610,700000000000
Tomas JurcoX151236200763616,67%01046,950000000000
Aaron PalushajX1000000000000,00%054,550000000000
Klas DahlbeckX1000120100000,00%01717,430000000000
Brandon GormleyX2000-120000000,00%12412,030000000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX2000020100000,00%0147,250000000000
Sergey KalininX5000100151010,00%0469,2700000000014
Dominik UherX7000340611100,00%0456,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX3342,86%16100100,91340000022484
Vincent TrocheckX4249,81%181300010,87240000072754
Ryan GetzlafX5256,43%160900010,89010001200243
Tyler MyersX200,00%000000,60000110120122
Jesper BrattX2143,31%12700000,67010000210330
Kris LetangX210,00%000000,58000000170151
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,550000000100211
Conor Garland (TOT)X5139,80%9800000,663100000022231
__Conor Garland (Ari)X4140,23%8700000,723100000022
__Conor Garland (TB )X1036,36%1100000,16000000022
Clayton KellerX0235,51%10700000,62290000062331
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X1149,39%171500000,58000001100013
__Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X0149,22%154200000,58000001100
__Chandler Stephenson (TB )X1050,87%17300000,57000001100
Samuel GirardX110,00%000000,440000001220311
Lukas SedlakX3050,00%10800100,93000100120013
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X0039,78%9300000,60020101100311
__Frank Vatrano (Kra)X0039,06%6400000,59020101100
__Frank Vatrano (LA )X000,00%100000,52000001100
__Frank Vatrano (TB )X0042,86%2800000,68000001100
Oskar LindblomX0242,86%4900000,71000001100020
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X100,00%000000,430000000123211
__Robert Bortuzzo (NYI)X100,00%000000,430000000123
__Robert Bortuzzo (TB )X000,00%000000,410000000123
Samuel GroulxX010,00%000000,390011200114112
Dylan GambrellX1144,48%117800000,43000000043021
Simon BenoitX110,00%000000,30000000000103
Nathan WalkerX0142,50%4000000,55000002200001
Tyson Jost (R)X0048,65%11100000,62000000060001
Tomas JurcoX0060,00%500000,58000001100000
Aaron PalushajX000,00%200000,00000000060000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,000000000304000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%000000,00000000140000
Christopher DiDomenicoX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Sergey KalininX0041,07%5600000,00000000022000
Dominik UherX000,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski169400,9122,3883020333740011,00031156100
Pekka Rinne63282580,9033,0336402218419010110,743356311613
Samuel Montembeault (R) (TOT)214720,8943,1298101514830000,60051163110
__Samuel Montembeault (Ari)204720,8913,2494301514690000,60051156
__Samuel Montembeault (TB )10001,0000,0038000140000,000007

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Parise (TOT)X693838761871151538831410923812,10%20122917,8016122870231000223
__Zach Parise (LV )X422222443321087471785913012,36%670316,73139224714900000
__Zach Parise (Chi)X2000-10051103120,00%03416,780001200000
__Zach Parise (Tor)X25161632163956140126479612,70%1449219,693362280000223
Auston MatthewsX65294372134010136327952268,87%16127119,565131863186000069
Ivan ProvorovX7111415213620727313639878,09%103159122,4171219792020002230
Viktor ArvidssonX73183351-81405076187581579,63%11141019,323811282190003149
Jean Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X62182745-2495901211605411811,25%12112818,2041216241531017149
__Jean Gabriel Pageau (Car)X4114193324156587117417611,97%977918,992101214941017124
__Jean Gabriel Pageau (Tor)X214812-48025344313429,30%335016,652241060000025
Reilly SmithX73222143-820062641765611012,50%9122816,828111942209000041
Pius Suter (TOT)X711324372660244013536879,63%14104414,71011122000139
__Pius Suter (Col)X46771482015237822478,97%1267214,60000118000138
__Pius Suter (Tor)X2561723184091757144010,53%237314,900110400001
Nikita ZadorovX7392332-7127151824288316610,23%102159521,854610492160003215
Nick PaulX73161430-83353537154427810,39%1590512,40591457218000449
Thomas ChabotX7352530-1450083656725567,46%113150420,6014516750001235
Austin WagnerX73121527-133008210813732938,76%16118316,20381128206000053
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X757202717240676953153413,21%97147719,690115130001236
__Jared Spurgeon (Dal)X24381191202327135923,08%4048320,1100035000074
__Jared Spurgeon (Tor)X51412168120444240102510,00%5799419,50011280001162
Madison BoweyX7131720-1466063384220257,14%76120316,94011727000195
Patrik NemethX7231619-6400504028101710,71%81113415,7500004000019
Karson Kuhlman (TOT)X7261218-2316042648924716,74%1393112,93000060000132
__Karson Kuhlman (Chi)X47549-176022455215419,62%962113,21000060000132
__Karson Kuhlman (Tor)X25189-61002019379302,70%431012,390000000000
Brett RitchieX738513-1260173279225810,13%1787912,05000050005169
Morgan Frost (R)X14257-220915297276,90%622315,9002274100000
Adam Helewka (TOT)X65426-2200241737102510,81%53495,370001200008
__Adam Helewka (Col)X40303-110010102341713,04%12085,190000100007
__Adam Helewka (Tor)X25123-110014714687,14%41415,650001100001
Jackson CatesX71415-12020473462211,76%66008,450000140004178
Janne KuokkanenX4123-1003493511,11%16315,7400011000000
Vladislav GavrikovX4022260404000,00%26416,060000000000
Jordon SouthornX1000100000000,00%01615,620000000000
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X8000-78021311420,00%1014818,5300041900004
__Tyler Tucker (Col)X8000-78021311420,00%1014818,5300041900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Parise (TOT)X7358,33%14400001,242101020620932
__Zach Parise (LV )X3161,90%6300001,25161010620
__Zach Parise (Chi)X0060,00%500000,00000000620
__Zach Parise (Tor)X4255,26%7600001,30140010620
Auston MatthewsX4254,16%171700001,13120000130349
Ivan ProvorovX010,00%000100,65000000040125
Viktor ArvidssonX3143,62%24300000,72380000022331
Jean Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X4148,83%153200000,80130000011233
__Jean Gabriel Pageau (Car)X3151,25%107700000,85110000011
__Jean Gabriel Pageau (Tor)X1043,08%45500000,69020000011
Reilly SmithX3034,09%8800010,70040000031232
Pius Suter (TOT)X1036,89%10300000,71000000011048
__Pius Suter (Col)X0035,90%7800000,42000000011
__Pius Suter (Tor)X1040,00%2500001,23000000011
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%000100,40002011400032
Nick PaulX0058,54%4100000,66001000033002
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,40010000011100
Austin WagnerX2045,16%106300000,46230000130322
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X020,00%000000,370000000221122
__Jared Spurgeon (Dal)X010,00%000000,460000000221
__Jared Spurgeon (Tor)X010,00%000000,320000000221
Madison BoweyX110,00%000000,330000000213210
Patrik NemethX110,00%000000,34000001100000
Karson Kuhlman (TOT)X0155,26%7600000,390000001230011
__Karson Kuhlman (Chi)X0155,17%5800000,290000001230
__Karson Kuhlman (Tor)X0055,56%1800000,580000001230
Brett RitchieX0040,58%6900000,30000000088002
Morgan Frost (R)X1044,15%26500000,63110000075000
Adam Helewka (TOT)X2031,82%2200000,340000000238010
__Adam Helewka (Col)X1021,43%1400000,290000000238
__Adam Helewka (Tor)X1050,00%800000,420000000238
Jackson CatesX1045,77%76900000,17000000066000
Janne KuokkanenX0012,50%800000,95000000061000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,62000000021000
Jordon SouthornX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
__Tyler Tucker (Col)X000,00%000000,00000000031
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson38151320,9033,11177320929460200,826232845132
Alex Nedeljkovic (TOT)49181850,8883,4025042214212630010,643144431300
__Alex Nedeljkovic (Dal)2010620,9002,99110422555510000,5008195
__Alex Nedeljkovic (Tor)2981230,8783,73140000877120010,83362526

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX70282149-351589101154278218,18%11119617,089817321901013152
Brayden PointX61163147-5803585161381169,94%18105417,2831518311600004144
Dustin ByfuglienX69132437-21148102395988256714,77%112172024,9311415531840110171
Tage ThompsonX7292736-192155852177561035,08%8102614,25313165219200000
Scott MayfieldX6982836-4640107528328629,64%77136819,8241317401500001187
Shayne GostisbehereX6643135-12206547826455,13%103148722,52167381330221199
Nino NiederreiterX72151833-19180806215643969,62%17130818,1741115331891015227
Jeff CarterX72181432-17300731181263310314,29%9119016,538513271430003169
Trevor Van RiemsdykX7242731-539545556829605,88%97147120,433912421740000204
Nathan BastianX71141226-63606257110358512,73%1389912,6700002000343
Adam PelechX5832124-130039424411346,82%73117620,2714518830002141
Kevin StenlundX68111223-410079279196213,92%981411,970000100001
Alex KerfootX7281523-61402910111037667,27%7100914,02235879000264
Alexander BurmistrovX72111021-1280796612334738,94%1397613,56123955011250
Anton SlepyshevX7110717-580223510134739,90%1084211,860000500004
Ryan LombergX6661117-263575426427589,38%979011,970000200005
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X6941216-16280685010437883,85%1299314,380005360006166
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Car)X5441014-1424056448732744,60%1082115,210005360006166
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Edm)X15022-240126175140,00%217111,410000000000
William BorgenX5631215150075332971910,34%6590316,13303630000059
Zachary YuenX22055-514017128580,00%2129413,350000400004
Joseph CramarossaX9112-4809182412,50%011012,170000000000
Frederik GauthierX1311216042417475,88%115011,560000000003
Emil DjuseX7022-500134010,00%712918,38000212000011
Francis PerronX2011300020100,00%02110,740000000000
Christian FischerX1000000211000,00%01211,950000000000
Tyler LewingtonX3000-180911010,00%24414,520000000003
Chaz ReddekoppX3000-240100020,00%43612,100000000002
Dalton ThrowerX7000-5175623000,00%810715,320000700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX4340,34%23800110,82271000051333
Brayden PointX2148,30%114700000,89070000021224
Dustin ByfuglienX310,00%000000,43001010044032
Tage ThompsonX0047,22%7200000,700000100106101
Scott MayfieldX100,00%000000,53000000011220
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,470000002290021
Nino NiederreiterX2150,44%11300000,50240000061205
Jeff CarterX1051,47%163200000,5406000002222213
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,42000000011110
Nathan BastianX2040,59%10100000,58000001100230
Adam PelechX010,00%000000,410000000301130
Kevin StenlundX0249,66%87800000,57000000011210
Alex KerfootX3046,27%123400000,46140000011101
Alexander BurmistrovX1150,42%23800000,43130000011120
Anton SlepyshevX1051,67%6000000,40000000044110
Ryan LombergX0139,22%5100000,43001000240113
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X1041,67%8400000,3200000001813100
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Car)X1039,47%7600000,3400000001813
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Edm)X0062,50%800000,2300000001813
William BorgenX100,00%000000,330000000396011
Zachary YuenX000,00%000000,340000000215001
Joseph CramarossaX0041,67%1200000,37000000064000
Frederik GauthierX0049,72%18100000,27000000130000
Emil DjuseX000,00%000000,31000000120000
Francis PerronX0050,00%1000000,93000000077000
Christian FischerX00100.00%100000,00000000140000
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Chaz ReddekoppX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dalton ThrowerX000,00%000000,000001000133000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones62262380,9082,98336714316718060100,727335814840
Adin Hill2231200,8993,40100521575650110,00001458100

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX682250724004134224771939,82%9126318,57717245922500002
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6825396414100211362135317611,74%8125918,51413174622000001
Kyle ConnorX68293463428077792214916713,12%6125818,50312156222300000
Mark StoneX6829305912360126812757617710,55%8128718,931241673225000021
Brent BurnsX68144054-45009562105458213,33%87154622,7481119522190000158
Timo MeierX68202444331594551684710011,90%8122017,94410144022000000
Colton ParaykoX687334016601093689333567,53%72152822,485712472270000145
Jonas BrodinX688283620160225771254511,27%79147621,70358291640113169
Nate SchmidtX6862733-242069387021458,57%74146021,464711301530000146
Noah CatesX6815173241204453131318211,45%598114,4312335600002
Jason RobertsonX5913183182205437111326311,71%5104117,642792017700000
Philip DanaultX6713142741604512792237914,13%12106315,86000000003164
Caleb JonesX6812627649567405121241,96%50109416,080331172000026
Luke KuninX68912214481078369831699,18%791113,400001200000
Gustav ForslingX521151662602734348262,94%4787616,86011948011152
Mattias JanmarkX68951462093552114517,31%65938,72000002024171
Nic DowdX6855100100376143171911,63%85127,53000000224171
J.T. CompherX683710010014223411308,82%74957,28000000005165
Riley StillmanX9134-125516441225,00%1013114,520000000005
Steve OleksyX51124002320150,00%57214,430000000003
Dan O'ReganX1000000000000,00%044,170000000000
Dennis CholowskiX2000040210000,00%32813,930000000000
Josiah SlavinX9000-340432000,00%0424,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX5156,28%161500001,14030000041326
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5147,37%163400001,02020002200251
Kyle ConnorX5145,98%8700001,00260000310563
Mark StoneX9243,90%12300000,92050002200833
Brent BurnsX010,00%000000,70000000530045
Timo MeierX2050,00%10800000,72000010088315
Colton ParaykoX200,00%000000,520020000102220
Jonas BrodinX120,00%000000,49000000075211
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,45000000041012
Noah CatesX1139,02%8200000,65000003600124
Jason RobertsonX3130,56%7200000,600000000216321
Philip DanaultX2050,64%132700000,51000000022011
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,490000102640001
Luke KuninX1036,54%5200200,46001010051200
Gustav ForslingX100,00%000000,37000000210010
Mattias JanmarkX1055,26%3800100,47000000081000
Nic DowdX1050,00%71400000,39000000044001
J.T. CompherX0058,06%3100000,400000000134010
Riley StillmanX000,00%000000,61000010031100
Steve OleksyX000,00%000000,55000001100001
Dan O'ReganX0060,00%500000,00000000011000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,000000002140000
Josiah SlavinX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby54291530,9012,8127162512712870200,846134820730
Thatcher Demko3312720,9022,93139202686950000,20052048302

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX743962101371002315630810324212,66%22162321,94112132622551123216
Sidney CrosbyX71404787249952211533157521112,70%22141319,9062329842260006155
Mikko RantanenX733243752612043932977920310,77%17153521,02614204124510110164
Drew DoughtyX712153741718026851543610213,64%132170724,04141630852420110249
Aaron EkbladX7417436015835131571634510210,43%111166822,5411718822370112222
Matthew TkachukX74283159346010177802315714612,12%20153620,759918582350009142
Nick SuzukiX74153045860336617147978,77%8121216,37311144121600004
Brady Tkachuk (R)X741423371369256348124289311,29%8141119,07347292191014147
Evan Bouchard (R)X7473037256951083565253910,77%82158021,354711292000110164
Dylan McIlrathX7471825158601013647132514,89%67109914,8500022000021
Alexandre Texier (R)X741012221060127098297610,20%477610,480000200005
Marcus PetterssonX74418221730075435619237,14%80139318,82235181060000132
James Neal (TOT)X7271421-45001253512928875,43%1181911,370111076011026
__James Neal (LV )X15156-5601510377192,70%420213,450000200003
__James Neal (Pit)X5769151440110259221686,52%761710,820111074011023
Max Jones (TOT)X689716-633584309618749,38%985712,61415211180003102
__Max Jones (Kra)X488513-7255642280145210,00%860712,65415211180003102
__Max Jones (Pit)X20123180208164226,25%125012,510000000000
Rasmus Asplund (TOT)X745611-34027488321646,02%879710,77000451000054
__Rasmus Asplund (Clb)X16011-1201113245230,00%628117,54000445000053
__Rasmus Asplund (Pit)X585510-22016355916418,47%25168,900000600001
Brett HowdenX74257-417524524325334,65%94846,5400002000369
Ryan DonatoX74145-6135127384252,63%33855,200111200000
Christian Jaros (TOT)X10033380436130,00%1014714,690000100006
__Christian Jaros (Car)X10033380436130,00%1014714,690000100006
Scott HarringtonX6022060106110,00%29115,220000100003
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X3011-100015240,00%0165,240000000000
Ben HarpurX6011420514100,00%49315,550000000001
Nicholas BaptisteX1000000101000,00%188,500000000000
Martin FrkX1000-100210010,00%11414,020000200000
Ryan CollinsX3000020520100,00%25819,480000000009
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X7000120213130,00%0365,140000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3153,60%216600011,24120003300984
Sidney CrosbyX8056,41%173200011,23240011600887
Mikko RantanenX8243,75%12800110,980200004803104
Drew DoughtyX210,00%000000,87130000370254
Aaron EkbladX410,00%000000,72000006700119
Matthew TkachukX6256,82%13200020,77010020720337
Nick SuzukiX3144,82%56000000,74020002400221
Brady Tkachuk (R)X3041,30%32200000,52031130120011
Evan Bouchard (R)X100,00%000000,47000010042202
Dylan McIlrathX010,00%000000,45000001100003
Alexandre Texier (R)X2044,42%52000000,57000000061002
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000100,320000002260002
James Neal (TOT)X1042,86%8400000,5103000002120111
__James Neal (LV )X1014,29%700000,5902000002120
__James Neal (Pit)X0045,45%7700000,4901000002120
Max Jones (TOT)X2137,50%6400000,3704001001313101
__Max Jones (Kra)X2134,69%4900000,4304001001313
__Max Jones (Pit)X0046,67%1500000,2400000001313
Rasmus Asplund (TOT)X1048,98%14700000,28000000022100
__Rasmus Asplund (Clb)X0046,34%8200000,07000000022
__Rasmus Asplund (Pit)X1052,31%6500000,39000000022
Brett HowdenX0047,95%56100000,2902001002222000
Ryan DonatoX0054,84%3100000,2601100003320000
Christian Jaros (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000063000
__Christian Jaros (Car)X000,00%000000,41000000063
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,44000000240000
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X0073,68%1900001,27000000077000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,210000000201000
Nicholas BaptisteX00100.00%100000,000000000124000
Martin FrkX000,00%100000,00000000130000
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart73491540,9132,5941868718120910510,692137221341
Ales Stezka80420,9033,4329700171760000,7508272010

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX712932612355125792627217711,07%18132518,6631114522210004104
Jordan EberleX712531567208922386017310,50%12132018,594610452080007107
Alex Tuch (TOT)X692126471324061781703812712,35%15122517,75481230185000195
__Alex Tuch (Clb)X2561798017153242318,75%341616,65112107200000
__Alex Tuch (Nas)X44152540416044631383410410,87%1280918,38371020113000195
Ryan HartmanX71162238-566109158166361249,64%11118516,6946103518400001
Marcus JohanssonX6811243506015110145581027,59%10118517,42426181490005162
Yegor SharangovichX6916183414321046811603810310,00%9107715,624482311900006
Dillon FournierX687273412675913463243511,11%70115917,043141984000047
Cody CeciX6652732330057447227796,94%82132920,13178391880000106
Radim SimekX71325282540120425418525,56%75127717,990111591000287
Alec MartinezX6681927-3481048478314369,64%85151222,90123311280001147
Valeri NichushkinX71141226-1122057491363411110,29%6106214,961342715600000
Matt NiskanenX6732023-1634071506024515,00%83156323,33246291900001159
Philip LarsenX7071522-160154260255711,67%80137519,65358281680002171
Carl SoderbergX7111920-31205360103276010,68%480511,34101345000774
Derek RyanX7191019-8160361049718619,28%787012,2500005000279
Travis BoydX4881018880325561194813,11%564113,350000000000
Eric Robinson (TOT)X647613-618040378114448,64%115769,0001102000031
__Eric Robinson (Clb)X26437-44016163251212,50%42539,7301100000017
__Eric Robinson (Nas)X38336-21402421499326,12%73238,5000002000015
Ross ColtonX28279-101404036367255,56%339714,170000100000
Rocco GrimaldiX69257-84033386217613,23%66259,0501116000372
Rudolfs BalcersX4112-1405140425,00%04611,580000000000
Robbie EarlX4011020305340,00%04611,440000000000
Mark KaticX4011-220030000,00%56716,850000300000
Colin SullivanX1000020320000,00%01716,920000000000
Matt MackenzieX4000-200311010,00%46817,020001100001
David Quenneville (R)X4000-500663030,00%59323,290000500008
Marc-Andre GragnaniX5000-440022200,00%38416,850000100005
Jack SkilleX8000000226460,00%0556,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX7143,98%40700310,92020010021351
Jordan EberleX3249,57%11700100,85020000920236
Alex Tuch (TOT)X5044,94%31600010,77110000510620
__Alex Tuch (Clb)X1025,00%2400000,34000000510
__Alex Tuch (Nas)X4046,58%29200010,99110000510
Ryan HartmanX3239,60%10100000,64000200033121
Marcus JohanssonX0147,31%143100100,59000000031211
Yegor SharangovichX1241,82%58100000,63000021100132
Dillon FournierX210,00%000000,59000100031124
Cody CeciX210,00%000000,480000002310015
Radim SimekX100,00%000000,44000000011001
Alec MartinezX210,00%000000,360011001290111
Valeri NichushkinX1243,71%15100010,49000001100312
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,29000000062001
Philip LarsenX120,00%000000,32000000000013
Carl SoderbergX2050,71%49100000,50000000066321
Derek RyanX0053,33%106500000,44000000011012
Travis BoydX1144,05%73100000,56000000000033
Eric Robinson (TOT)X2024,53%5300000,4500000001111201
__Eric Robinson (Clb)X2028,57%2100000,5500000001111
__Eric Robinson (Nas)X0021,88%3200000,3700000001111
Ross ColtonX0046,15%50700000,450000001100000
Rocco GrimaldiX0042,86%3500000,2200000002820010
Rudolfs BalcersX0066,67%300000,86000000081000
Robbie EarlX000,00%300000,44000002200000
Mark KaticX000,00%000000,30000000120000
Colin SullivanX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Matt MackenzieX000,00%000000,000000001280000
David Quenneville (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jack SkilleX0050,00%400000,00000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz10001,0000,0036000130000,000009000
Tyler Beskorowany143110,9142,4159920242800201,0003359100
Jacob Markstrom68293610,8973,28363725219919260110,6673683560

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artturi LehkonenX742243657301084821926514611,46%18136918,505212647234101356
Jake GuentzelX7022386072609271256741788,59%17128118,309142365223000129
Jack JohnsonX74134659-711151996413336949,77%77163922,1591322852400002172
Peter MuellerX742426502140221222065511211,65%8137018,528111948236000129
Andrew MangiapaneX62142135-41955163169461108,28%4102916,59281033158000030
Jakob ChychrunX671222340100355713537818,89%75140120,916410772130112124
Maxim TrunevX74122133-81204254166511207,23%9115315,583692118400000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X63151530-2022104556137439510,95%14107117,0035817831015148
__Jason Zucker (Ari)X18448-37514132782214,81%533118,40235440000040
__Jason Zucker (NYR)X45111122-171553143110357310,00%974016,4412313431015107
Tucker PoolmanX7471724322028697524299,33%100156021,0800010421233236
Derrick PouliotX7461824-855566477432528,11%87143319,37257411840221223
Olli MaattaX6351924-2420023525116389,80%65115018,263361167011042
Scott WilsonX4981422-15160347249134616,33%773514,991124371234156
Chris TierneyX74814228140201098128569,88%1181010,951121110222230
Mark KastelicX6951318-56601198711932684,20%12104115,080441612900001
Josh MansonX7431518-412515185484720286,38%122143219,3623519960003229
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X728715-460283610926697,34%1175210,44000181016226
__Vladislav Namestnikov (LV )X9000-6004219670,00%110411,5700002000123
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X63871526024349020628,89%1064810,28000151015203
Tom KuhnhacklX728614-21380724512131736,61%1388012,230000000001
Shane PrinceX747714016027267225529,72%76648,97000001013130
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X15213-3401091341715,38%51409,340000000003
__Morgan Klimchuk (Car)X7000-220023140,00%3365,080000000000
__Morgan Klimchuk (NYR)X8213-1201071031320,00%210513,070000000002
Adam JanosikX4022-160814420,00%08220,590001900000
Jonathan RacineX10022-3601175150,00%1118918,9100000000012
Seth GriffithX21010000022050,00%02110,680000000003
David LevinX6101-3807591311,11%16210,320000400000
Joshua JacobsX4011260321000,00%67819,4200000000014
Linus NymanX8000-240256570,00%29211,490000000000
Austin Poganski (TOT)X13000-340455240,00%0685,210000200000
__Austin Poganski (Car)X13000-340455240,00%0685,210000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artturi LehkonenX3452,47%16200000,95270021300245
Jake GuentzelX6248,00%17500000,94260000050923
Jack JohnsonX220,00%000000,72001000022070
Peter MuellerX4452,99%177200100,73150000120332
Andrew MangiapaneX1038,24%10200010,68120100340111
Jakob ChychrunX200,00%000000,49000001100204
Maxim TrunevX3043,42%7600000,57000000022300
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1142,25%7100010,56140010033322
__Jason Zucker (Ari)X0040,00%2000010,48000010033
__Jason Zucker (NYR)X1143,14%5100000,59140000033
Tucker PoolmanX100,00%000000,31000000054014
Derrick PouliotX110,00%000000,33000010210101
Olli MaattaX200,00%000000,420000000154100
Scott WilsonX1048,97%101500000,60110000044110
Chris TierneyX0050,75%120000100,54000000081011
Mark KastelicX1148,16%135800000,35000000042120
Josh MansonX010,00%000000,2500021002015022
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0147,67%8600000,40000000022005
__Vladislav Namestnikov (LV )X0046,15%1300000,00000000022
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X0147,95%7300000,46000000022
Tom KuhnhacklX0054,24%5900000,32010000055010
Shane PrinceX0042,59%5400000,4200000001313011
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X0033,33%300000,43000000011000
__Morgan Klimchuk (Car)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Morgan Klimchuk (NYR)X0033,33%300000,57000000011
Adam JanosikX000,00%000000,49000000041000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%000000,21000001200000
Seth GriffithX1033,33%300000,94000002300010
David LevinX0038,64%8800100,320000003140000
Joshua JacobsX000,00%000000,26000000071000
Linus NymanX008,33%1200000,00000000054000
Austin Poganski (TOT)X00100.00%400000,000000000113000
__Austin Poganski (Car)X00100.00%400000,000000000113
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo52182270,9182,9629014114317440210,684194826961
Alexandar Georgiev30141210,8963,23158022858170100,66762648221

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX714851993591152081543448921813,95%23145420,4831720542091013107
Vladimir TarasenkoX733452862720310030010223211,33%16152920,958917482151126120
Jack Hughes (R)X73303363142021781915214315,71%8136218,664101440203000013
Filip ForsbergX732634601918072722357617611,06%8141619,3976134221300000
Danton HeinenX739384721401768153491245,88%7131618,0347113219100000
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X72252146-15200106151262621689,54%13144420,0691019522100118126
__T.J. Oshie (Mon)X42141226-91404272164371088,54%583319,83661235126011597
__T.J. Oshie (Det)X3011920-660647998256011,22%861220,393471784000328
Brady SkjeiX7310344414580695399327010,10%78151720,7836951215000020
Rasmus AnderssonX7312314316435615893344612,90%114169223,17538512150110192
Nico Hischier (R)X73212142-2140551602045012610,29%16135418,555813492000114269
Jamieson OleksiakX738263422615145528922758,99%96164222,50369442050002203
Kevin ShattenkirkX73133342520026556423311,56%116151020,680117340113228
Dominik KahunX73101222-3100135914331786,99%485311,6801111100000
Alexander PetrovicX6521820-157609837279227,41%81113917,53000150111170
Charles HudonX6761117-149565387618637,89%876111,360000100000
Markus GranlundX735611-174013295718498,77%156959,52000000007285
Sean WalkerX6111011-112403033226194,55%4893915,4000000000034
Curtis LazarX735510-1726103626556409,09%53865,290000000000
Colin BlackwellX34235-5401127334156,06%02196,4500001000011
Colton WhiteX1011-100100000,00%11414,230000000000
Brandon YipX6011-100507120,00%1538,900000100000
Dennis RasmussenX2000000111010,00%084,100000000000
Corban Knight (TOT)X9000-420252220,00%0636,980000000000
__Corban Knight (Mon)X9000-420252220,00%0636,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX5456,10%188600031,364701211001047
Vladimir TarasenkoX3344,22%14700011,12290000250464
Jack Hughes (R)X3140,34%11900000,92250000032247
Filip ForsbergX2350,00%10600000,853110001100450
Danton HeinenX1044,44%8100000,71000000510113
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X4353,35%149400000,64290000031335
__T.J. Oshie (Mon)X3152,25%68900000,62170000031
__T.J. Oshie (Det)X1254,29%80500000,65120000031
Brady SkjeiX210,00%000000,58000000011203
Rasmus AnderssonX200,00%000000,51000100054222
Nico Hischier (R)X5147,49%169300000,62160000150152
Jamieson OleksiakX100,00%000000,41000010240223
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,450000001230011
Dominik KahunX1141,18%6800000,52110000044020
Alexander PetrovicX100,00%000000,350000000272111
Charles HudonX2050,00%4600000,450001000185001
Markus GranlundX1056,86%5100000,320200000133001
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,230000000285000
Curtis LazarX1158,33%2400000,52001010033000
Colin BlackwellX0148,57%24500000,46000000083000
Colton WhiteX000,00%000001,410000000132000
Brandon YipX000,00%100000,37000000061000
Dennis RasmussenX0033,33%900000,00000001100000
Corban Knight (TOT)X0040,63%6400000,0000000002312000
__Corban Knight (Mon)X0040,63%6400000,0000000002312
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin65361930,9003,0234554117417470220,857425815431
Calvin Petersen295910,8703,8199100634860200,80051558000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX73206080722068191212721679,43%7150720,642202235243000033
Brock NelsonX7334387275525120892196616815,53%12143819,70118194624000000
Phil KesselX73293968824048902757919210,55%11147220,1768145324210110
William KarlssonX73293766-3355621642867620110,14%21149820,5361723582141128202
Andrew CoppX73253055-5415108561935014312,95%22143319,6410919532091125189
Ondrej KaseX7314304451804661143371279,79%7107414,723361913100000
Cam FowlerX70112536-2100484085284112,94%69149621,38581348220011082
Nick LeddyX73112536-62604749101265510,89%85164022,475712512070001187
Carter VerhaegheX73161834918054100110348914,55%792412,660000500000
Andrej SustrX739233276820694256242816,07%71130817,9245915134011036
Alex GoligoskiX6823032-3681071488520622,35%96151122,2211314482310002139
Nick SchmaltzX73102030-61603350158441196,33%17110015,07033218700000
Jake DeBruskX651118297140444713830987,97%1383312,8211231100001
Joel EdmundsonX73719265840149404282416,67%92134418,41101180112153
Adam ClendeningX64420241628028504117409,76%78122919,2111219910110135
Eetu LuostarinenX736612-540173960163110,00%55597,66000010003160
Dominic TurgeonX73459-4155235938133310,53%75086,96000010005155
Dmitri JaskinX73459-46021214218459,52%33524,820000000000
Markus HannikainenX71010403172414,29%08612,240000200000
Christian DjoosX8101-1007451220,00%714618,22101411000015
Steven KampferX7011-2601204040,00%512918,4100032100000
Joel ChampagneX1000000010000,00%065,620000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX2000020200000,00%33215,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX3052,68%205600001,06370000320557
Brock NelsonX6150,50%10100011,00010232300464
Phil KesselX6344,90%9800000,92170000044681
William KarlssonX7151,74%207200000,88250010022445
Andrew CoppX2246,23%10600200,77010011100443
Ondrej KaseX1049,32%7300000,82000000120133
Cam FowlerX200,00%000000,48000000011103
Nick LeddyX220,00%000000,440000001150210
Carter VerhaegheX2149,50%109500000,74000000280221
Andrej SustrX110,00%000000,49000041100040
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,420000100443102
Nick SchmaltzX2240,00%8000000,55000001100123
Jake DeBruskX0043,55%6200000,70000000041123
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000100,3900000001211141
Adam ClendeningX100,00%000000,39000000190101
Eetu LuostarinenX0143,18%4400000,43000000022000
Dominic TurgeonX3046,00%65000000,3500000001812011
Dmitri JaskinX0041,67%3600000,510000000262110
Markus HannikainenX1040,00%1000000,23000000011000
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,14000001100000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,16000000560000
Joel ChampagneX000,00%000000,000000000237000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,000000001120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins2816430,9042,95152521757840110,75082449213
Marc-Andre Fleury51271940,9072,9728894314315450020,615134924911

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni DadonovX721934531820758232511848,19%19137719,12281057225000018
Pierre-Luc DuboisX701928471614050120203741599,36%12132518,92191044214000022
Will ButcherX72542472320577210445774,81%101163322,692911531950111196
Matt CarleX721035451012951765610324669,71%114161622,44538522220000215
Mark Giordano (TOT)X71113041-96620674913437648,21%95154721,796814732170001149
__Mark Giordano (Min)X5582533-96220604211129557,21%82122822,335611651750001148
__Mark Giordano (Ott)X1635804077238913,04%1331919,9612384200001
Michael Rasmussen (R)X7218203876201211251424010212,68%12133918,59459312130002149
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X70631371392101256410123585,94%96159222,74189451940005206
__Mathew Dumba (Kra)X365152010461059395713338,77%5077221,4515625114000491
__Mathew Dumba (Ott)X3411617346066254410252,27%4682024,1103320810001115
Brock Boeser (TOT)X581718358609361554111810,97%895116,394043614800000
__Brock Boeser (Phi)X610100013125118,33%110817,9300032600000
__Brock Boeser (Ott)X521618348608331433610711,19%784316,224043312200000
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X64161531-250097106114297914,04%14101115,803368450003152
__Ryan Kesler (LV )X486713-1332045837619547,89%1268114,19000110003126
__Ryan Kesler (Ott)X161081811180522338102526,32%233020,64336744000026
Nikita ZaitsevX71424281420032454921578,16%94136519,23246181101012183
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X6722022-4820116343513175,71%67114217,051121210110135
__Nikita Tryamkin (Kra)X362101204406623247138,33%3966818,55112112000091
__Nikita Tryamkin (Ott)X3101010-4380501111640,00%2847515,3100009011043
Maxim Golod (TOT)X3971118-412030288619608,14%551713,26415186100000
__Maxim Golod (Col)X51121006152720,00%05911,880000000000
__Maxim Golod (Ott)X3461016-512024278117537,41%545813,46415186100000
Austin WatsonX7210616-10275725212639897,94%13110815,3910111371017266
Zack MacEwen (TOT)X718614-7320613166185712,12%75938,360001300000
__Zack MacEwen (Min)X556511-4220422342134914,29%64067,390001300000
__Zack MacEwen (Ott)X16213-310019824588,33%118711,690000000000
Matthew Peca (TOT)X745712-82091029022565,56%1177010,400229330118252
__Matthew Peca (Dal)X63437-7207826115466,56%115648,95000000115214
__Matthew Peca (Ott)X11145-100220297103,45%020618,71022933000338
Ryan MurrayX5001111-62752723245180,00%7371614,32000319011054
Michael PezzettaX70538-1641561235110259,80%54506,4300002000013
Joe Snively (TOT)X27257-62014163613325,56%433412,381011500001
__Joe Snively (Van)X20134-40010102713233,70%426013,020000100000
__Joe Snively (Ott)X7123-2204690911,11%07410,571011400001
Garnet HathawayX12246-41203061451714,29%115312,7202223100000
Alec Regula (R)X31246-72004191881111,11%2852116,8110112011092
Carson MeyerX68415-1640182133132612,12%14286,290110600000
Blaze LizotteX13033000080037,50%01515,280000000000
Anton Lander (TOT)X18112-100411801112,50%01075,950000100009
__Anton Lander (Clb)X111010004150620,00%0645,820000000004
__Anton Lander (Ott)X7011-1000103050,00%0436,160000100005
Mackenzie MacEachernX1000000000010,00%076,920000000000
Ryan MurphyX1000-200001000,00%01616,120000000000
Nigel DawesX1000000010010,00%01615,630000000000
Gustav OlofssonX2000120341020,00%22814,030000000001
John GilmourX2000-220020000,00%0199,660000000000
Josh BrownX3000-100033010,00%33712,350000000001
Jiri SekacX3000-100012010,00%1186,000000000000
Sean DayX9000-1601621100,00%512513,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni DadonovX1240,35%11400000,77110001100243
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3049,16%131000010,71260000120513
Will ButcherX020,00%000000,580000000113022
Matt CarleX010,00%000000,56000010240112
Mark Giordano (TOT)X210,00%000100,53000220072131
__Mark Giordano (Min)X210,00%000100,54000220072
__Mark Giordano (Ott)X000,00%000000,50000000072
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4048,59%174300100,57010001100123
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X110,00%000000,460000200107131
__Mathew Dumba (Kra)X100,00%000000,520000200107
__Mathew Dumba (Ott)X010,00%000000,410000000107
Brock Boeser (TOT)X5049,25%6700000,74120000063222
__Brock Boeser (Phi)X0018,18%1100000,19000000063
__Brock Boeser (Ott)X5055,36%5600000,81120000063
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X1255,36%127900000,61000000011131
__Ryan Kesler (LV )X1255,98%88600000,38000000011
__Ryan Kesler (Ott)X0053,94%39300001,09000000011
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,410000001170101
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X010,00%000000,390000000386100
__Nikita Tryamkin (Kra)X010,00%000000,360000000386
__Nikita Tryamkin (Ott)X000,00%000000,420000000386
Maxim Golod (TOT)X2045,24%4200000,700000001110100
__Maxim Golod (Col)X1057,14%700000,670000001110
__Maxim Golod (Ott)X1042,86%3500000,700000001110
Austin WatsonX0048,57%10500000,29000010033111
Zack MacEwen (TOT)X2044,12%3400000,4700000001010100
__Zack MacEwen (Min)X1048,00%2500000,5400000001010
__Zack MacEwen (Ott)X1033,33%900000,3200000001010
Matthew Peca (TOT)X0149,67%106100000,310000000105010
__Matthew Peca (Dal)X0149,33%82700000,250000000105
__Matthew Peca (Ott)X0050,85%23400000,490000000105
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,310010000506010
Michael PezzettaX0055,56%2700000,360000100206000
Joe Snively (TOT)X1055,56%2700000,42000000043000
__Joe Snively (Van)X1072,22%1800000,31000000043
__Joe Snively (Ott)X0022,22%900000,81000000043
Garnet HathawayX0031,58%1900000,79000000011000
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%000000,23000000061100
Carson MeyerX0039,29%2800000,23000000066101
Blaze LizotteX1050,00%200013,93000000210100
Anton Lander (TOT)X0054,95%11100000,37000000076000
__Anton Lander (Clb)X0054,17%7200000,31000000076
__Anton Lander (Ott)X0056,41%3900000,46000000076
Mackenzie MacEachernX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Nigel DawesX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,00000000031000
John GilmourX000,00%000000,00000000053000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jiri SekacX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Sean DayX000,00%000000,000000000117000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Kallgren32111220,9072,70162403737830201,00022646131
Jordan Binnington (TOT)46152340,8823,8424664015813360210,800104133102
__Jordan Binnington (Chi)135800,8813,8272300463880101,00021310
__Jordan Binnington (Ott)33101540,8823,861743401129480110,75082823

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX70343872480181592939621411,60%20149521,3691322622341018150
Aleksander BarkovX712645715120341682546020210,24%19152421,4761319592440004135
Mitchell MarnerX6929376616440112100297952359,76%19134619,51713207223200000
Sebastian AhoX67253459-1040010884272681729,19%5126318,86710176022100000
Victor HedmanX71104454-19595678798357510,20%102167723,6251318512000111183
Jordan KyrouX71222244814076481594411613,84%7140219,741091944241000150
Erik CernakX71132740-589513861116398611,21%101161322,725712612281124178
Andreas EnglundX7182432237325893257173514,04%62118316,66257171320000111
Jon MerrillX68623291180384356294510,71%85148121,78358191390003186
Rasmus RistolainenX7062329-1911595468238717,32%95159722,81178382330000163
Kalle KossilaX7113142751404757137341059,49%1697213,680001120115188
David KampfX7171522528040699827737,14%1599013,940114420223191
Samuel Blais (TOT)X611011211340563389237111,24%596115,7544815106101465
__Samuel Blais (LV )X5498171300413181216311,11%384015,564261389101465
__Samuel Blais (SJ )X713404015282812,50%212117,2702221700000
Guillaume BriseboisX70120212323522243313183,03%51100014,2901163800004
Michael SgarbossaX7171320323555938721598,05%876710,800000300004
David KaseX71549-44071932101715,63%43855,420000000000
Scott KosmachukX67437-42205617417309,76%53865,760000600000
Scott LaughtonX71336-34017422571912,00%24756,6800001101389
Justin FontaineX101121205680312,50%010010,050000000000
Brent Gates (R)X1000000110000,00%043,950000000000
Jonathan Dahlen (TOT)X1000000000110,00%0109,550000000000
__Jonathan Dahlen (LV )X1000000000110,00%0109,550000000000
Patrick WierciochX5000040425020,00%69619,2900005000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX5152,40%206300100,96690000410666
Aleksander BarkovX5353,22%204800000,93140000430383
Mitchell MarnerX5048,96%9600000,98040000011536
Sebastian AhoX3346,67%9000000,93470000051741
Victor HedmanX110,00%000000,641100100241214
Jordan KyrouX3046,03%23900020,632100000071243
Erik CernakX230,00%000000,50000010011401
Andreas EnglundX200,00%000000,54000131100201
Jon MerrillX010,00%000000,390000000213022
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,36002011100013
Kalle KossilaX2036,07%6100000,56110000033111
David KampfX1138,82%8500000,44000000096012
Samuel Blais (TOT)X2137,18%7800000,44000000320003
__Samuel Blais (LV )X2036,36%6600000,40000000320
__Samuel Blais (SJ )X0141,67%1200000,66000000320
Guillaume BriseboisX100,00%000000,420000100192001
Michael SgarbossaX2048,00%92500000,520001000143110
David KaseX1035,48%3100000,4700000002017011
Scott KosmachukX0047,83%2300000,3600000002020110
Scott LaughtonX1053,14%57400000,25000000044001
Justin FontaineX0062,50%800000,40000000011000
Brent Gates (R)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Jonathan Dahlen (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000130000
__Jonathan Dahlen (LV )X0050,00%200000,00000000130
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,000000000295000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck64411940,9082,6538472617018410210,70634647752
Kevin Lankinen104210,8953,2947520262470001,0003764001

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX7342559710120381913398222412,39%18142819,56523286721900002
Nikita KucherovX71295180134209083292911939,93%7137619,38813214821400013
Cam AtkinsonX73253560446065571905713713,16%11135018,498122041214000028
Adam FoxX7310485811435516912035818,33%70152420,879132278220000030
Brandon SaadX7323295210432538591985813611,62%5130717,90213153821000001
Sean MonahanX7325255010240891272135213811,74%7134118,3768144620800000
Shea Weber (TOT)X69834423280474711759926,84%75160023,1841014652020000145
__Shea Weber (Mon)X4872431918034338543618,24%55112723,493710461340000123
__Shea Weber (Dal)X2111011-610013143216313,13%2047222,481341967000021
Martin NecasX73171936-514055120180471449,44%14134518,426511482110001116
Noah Dobson (R)X7392332-7555764810630618,49%77149620,49561160208000094
Mason MarchmentX73111829-6615874612836928,59%5108014,8056114221300000
Travis SanheimX733252821600100414310216,98%77139019,04000260001186
Radek Faksa (TOT)X71121527-61604913312642989,52%24119416,8213417881239286
__Radek Faksa (Ott)X61111526-61404212011337929,73%22105817,3513417881239255
__Radek Faksa (Dal)X1010102071313567,69%213613,6200000000031
Miles Wood (TOT)X709132210440824110022649,00%791113,020551165000040
__Miles Wood (Ari)X35751210340472755123912,73%351214,6401154000000
__Miles Wood (Mon)X142810460176268157,69%323816,9904462500001
__Miles Wood (Dal)X21000-440188192100,00%11617,6800000000039
Brandon Hagel (R)X7310717-34515334193185310,75%6103114,12000160005180
Matt BenningX7301313-53957540358240,00%86130717,91000000002196
Mario FerraroX7301212-6541011059266180,00%78132918,20000000000185
Blake ColemanX73314-51203911337309,09%33855,270001900000
Zemgus GirgensonsX73303-4601143314289,68%66268,58000111013244
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X2000120201000,00%12010,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6557,42%194700101,3641100024005108
Nikita KucherovX5046,46%9900001,164110001400683
Cam AtkinsonX7244,92%11800010,89000000011522
Adam FoxX100,00%000000,760010004130232
Brandon SaadX2147,96%9800000,80012120044248
Sean MonahanX6152,87%162100000,75260000074155
Shea Weber (TOT)X300,00%000000,530000000161104
__Shea Weber (Mon)X200,00%000000,550000000161
__Shea Weber (Dal)X100,00%000000,470000000161
Martin NecasX2148,37%101300000,54040000044201
Noah Dobson (R)X200,00%000000,43001000120013
Mason MarchmentX1139,39%6600000,54000010081011
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,40000000095012
Radek Faksa (TOT)X2049,66%161700010,45000000011104
__Radek Faksa (Ott)X2049,41%144100010,49000000011
__Radek Faksa (Dal)X0051,70%17600000,15000000011
Miles Wood (TOT)X1246,15%6500000,4800000002121021
__Miles Wood (Ari)X1151,22%4100000,4700000002121
__Miles Wood (Mon)X0129,41%1700000,8400000002121
__Miles Wood (Dal)X0057,14%700000,0000000002121
Brandon Hagel (R)X1043,84%7300000,33000120011110
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,200000100731001
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,180001100733000
Blake ColemanX0054,84%3100000,2100000004545001
Zemgus GirgensonsX1152,40%25000000,10000000055000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (TOT)69342560,9122,7040286418120610200,621296741010
__Juuse Saros (Tor)2281110,9122,72125622576490000,6005202
__Juuse Saros (Dal)47261450,9122,6827724212414120200,62524472
Louis Domingue122710,9073,1255800293130000,3333766101

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RichardsX70375390215002031503198320311,60%29145820,8372027752381017197
Alex DebrincatX70263763176014692296920411,35%9130618,668122052240011229
Rick Nash (TOT)X70242953161015189852146216511,21%20131318,767101756225022032
__Rick Nash (Ott)X551715327935153671623811010,49%18100918,3546103017000000
__Rick Nash (Min)X1571421980361852245513,46%230420,253472655022032
Paul Byron (TOT)X7315365173407758221551696,79%10140219,215384724200002
__Paul Byron (LA )X6715344963206854201521587,46%10128619,205384322000000
__Paul Byron (Min)X602212094203110,00%011619,3700042200002
Jake MuzzinX706394512840150619435646,38%81145420,76481250203011053
Nick BoninoX65211940-190019134138379115,22%17122318,817714291830111163
Tyler ToffoliX70172239181553554202631628,42%7123617,65381145229000018
Morgan EllisX70336391430034478722503,45%62143120,442111347204011186
Justin BraunX7083038-223806958116421016,90%110155622,2261117602140003195
Michael Matheson (TOT)X671224365460683984364614,29%85144021,495510361382134200
__Michael Matheson (Kra)X4541620-834044285326307,55%59100522,33347231010111129
__Michael Matheson (Min)X22881613120241131101625,81%2643519,792131337202371
Matthew Beniers (R)X70112031-111753293139501117,91%11105015,0034732128022060
Landon FerraroX70131427-6235565413125879,92%1094213,4612394200000
Ross JohnstonX54121426-6611513247126261099,52%1692517,13246271280113114
Matthew NietoX70121022-8295294493268612,90%1092713,2442612521012120
Brett KulakX7041519-849558434616338,70%82125517,930003201232223
Yakov TreninX7061117-1022051359630766,25%86739,61011619000110
Mike HardmanX16123-3208313387,69%1915,690000000001
Troy StetcherX15033222101375680,00%1322815,210000000001
Jake EvansX18011-140315199150,00%11729,540000000006
Jacob JosefsonX8000-300323160,00%0597,320000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RichardsX6354,03%207100101,233800022001545
Alex DebrincatX5054,47%12300000,96480002200245
Rick Nash (TOT)X4247,01%23400000,81060010031853
__Rick Nash (Ott)X3147,55%20400000,63050010031
__Rick Nash (Min)X1143,33%3000001,38010000031
Paul Byron (TOT)X2151,82%11000000,73000000062314
__Paul Byron (LA )X2150,00%9800000,76000000062
__Paul Byron (Min)X0066,67%1200000,34000000062
Jake MuzzinX110,00%000000,620000002110113
Nick BoninoX4150,58%164700000,65000001100211
Tyler ToffoliX3033,03%10900000,63020010031034
Morgan EllisX100,00%000000,55000000041103
Justin BraunX110,00%000000,490000000181022
Michael Matheson (TOT)X000,00%000000,50000000310222
__Michael Matheson (Kra)X000,00%000000,40000000310
__Michael Matheson (Min)X000,00%000000,73000000310
Matthew Beniers (R)X2144,09%113400000,59020100021023
Landon FerraroX1248,48%6600000,57000010044012
Ross JohnstonX1039,68%6300000,56110120210030
Matthew NietoX1043,42%7600010,47000000033211
Brett KulakX100,00%000000,300000100143001
Yakov TreninX0241,28%10900000,51000000083200
Mike HardmanX0022,22%900000,660000000111001
Troy StetcherX000,00%000000,260000200157000
Jake EvansX0045,77%20100000,12000000110000
Jacob JosefsonX0056,45%6200000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik36101340,9112,891762100859500240,22292743121
Linus Ullmark48251530,8973,0024786312412040110,813164327302