Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 1 décembre 2022 at 15:24

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX301324374804669146451068,90%862220,7237103091000024
Tyson BarrieX30522278220273042112211,90%3165921,9746102690000031
Anders Lee (TOT)X30121123-61806029112327310,71%759719,9155102795000283
__Anders Lee (Stl)X12314-9402815489366,25%623919,952021241000026
__Anders Lee (Col)X18910193140321464233714,06%135819,883581554000257
Sean CouturierX301013234120158093217010,75%959319,773582382000381
Taylor HallX27913226140473110633638,49%452219,34314218100000
Max DomiX30118192255742381215213,58%452017,353141681000115
Ethan BearX3041317-1140172636132811,11%2866622,191561577000192
Jakub VranaX3010616-29571863164715,87%554918,3023599100000
Travis DermottX2611415316035263910242,56%1852720,260441673000036
Andreas JohnssonX30110115203204312572,33%647215,73000316000043
Jack RoslovicX234597751330479218,51%336415,8501176500000
Niko MikkolaX301894480482620795,00%4652317,4400001000278
Niklas HjalmarssonX30189111002921129128,33%4462420,8100002000090
Pius SuterX30538520111848153610,42%1045815,26000118000138
Martin Marincin (TOT)X29224-41001213134915,38%3852518,1000009000180
__Martin Marincin (Stl)X11112-4804671514,29%1621419,4300009000132
__Martin Marincin (Col)X181120208763416,67%2231117,2800001000048
Tim WahlgrenX30123-220821176145,88%42538,4300000000160
Adam HelewkaX24202080771301415,38%11335,540000100007
Maxim GolodX51121006152720,00%05911,880000000000
Michael PastujovX21011-2204753100,00%3994,720000000000
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX1000-100010100,00%11312,930000000009
Cal O'ReillyX1000000000000,00%044,400000000000
Steven ShipleyX3000000012020,00%0124,080000000000
Tyler TuckerX4000-460603200,00%86716,720001500002
Beau StarrettX5000020310010,00%0265,270000100000
Jordan MartinookX110001206410480,00%2817,400000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3153,64%81100001,19040000160531
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000010,82000000720221
Anders Lee (TOT)X2046,34%4100000,77000003800301
__Anders Lee (Stl)X0047,06%1700000,33000003800
__Anders Lee (Col)X2045,83%2400001,06000003800
Sean CouturierX5053,88%81100000,78000001100202
Taylor HallX2153,33%4500010,84140000140230
Max DomiX0135,14%3700000,73141000120222
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,51000000062010
Jakub VranaX0127,03%3700000,58120011100021
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,570000000242001
Andreas JohnssonX0043,59%3900000,47000001100010
Jack RoslovicX1044,08%30400000,49000010190001
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,34000000044000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,29000000230000
Pius SuterX0025,81%3100000,35000000044012
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000,00%000000,150000001140011
__Martin Marincin (Stl)X000,00%000000,190000001140
__Martin Marincin (Col)X000,00%000000,130000001140
Tim WahlgrenX0142,86%30100000,24000000094000
Adam HelewkaX0011,11%900000,3000000001414000
Maxim GolodX1057,14%700000,67000000450100
Michael PastujovX0066,67%300000,2000000001514000
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Cal O'ReillyX0050,00%400000,00000000033000
Steven ShipleyX0050,00%1600000,00000000000000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,000000000171000
Beau StarrettX00100.00%200000,00000001100000
Jordan MartinookX0053,85%1300000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Lafontaine41210,9341,952460081220010,6673426010
John Gibson2616730,9172,58158020688200210,81811264132

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX31161935543591371403810211,43%1156218,1247112810200001
Yanni GourdeX2981927114018449026638,89%751517,773710229200000
Evgeny KuznetsovX3113122581754540101336112,87%856418,20639239800002
Dougie HamiltonX31717249180434551194013,73%2169922,56551026105000075
Sean Durzi (R)X2961622-10120281722131827,27%2158019,99459984000019
Jared McCannX31513185557206019368,33%454017,43134159500002
Mats ZuccarelloX3110717460243883245212,05%455817,99123159600000
Robert HaggX29413175280541836103511,11%3162521,542571588000167
Kevin FialaX315101544011325725488,77%355117,77044710200000
Cedric PaquetteX315712-917535505416359,26%743814,13112721000485
Jake MccabeX312810-329541262311238,70%4962120,02011628000078
Brian DumoulinX3101010-414031194013240,00%2957818,640221861000040
Brian GibbonsX31448-82071335142711,43%43039,7900005000111
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X2933638015263810467,89%437412,91000310000167
__Mathieu Joseph (Ott)X213251601322315339,68%426612,6800013000144
__Mathieu Joseph (Chi)X80112202475130,00%010813,5100027000023
Karson KuhlmanX31336-10001325317189,68%241013,2200003000093
Alan QuineX31325-200934329209,38%234311,0600000000491
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X3114501402413143107,14%3754217,4700001000090
Radim ZohornaX301341120226217214,76%32448,120000200000
Gavin BayreutherX1011000001010,00%11616,350000000001
Reese JohnsonX2011120212210,00%02612,950000000006
Chris BigrasX2011020320120,00%23215,780000000003
Matt TennysonX1000-100300000,00%12120,920000400000
Alexander Nylander (R)X1000-200000000,00%076,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX3035,71%4200011,25121000540312
Yanni GourdeX1152,74%65800001,05010000022122
Evgeny KuznetsovX1149,12%73700000,89220010310122
Dougie HamiltonX200,00%000000,69000001300222
Sean Durzi (R)X200,00%000000,76000000021211
Jared McCannX0044,12%3400000,67000101500001
Mats ZuccarelloX1147,73%4400000,61000000011302
Robert HaggX110,00%000000,54000001100100
Kevin FialaX0050,00%4000000,54000000091012
Cedric PaquetteX3050,35%57000100,55000010120011
Jake MccabeX000,00%000100,32000010044000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,350000000317000
Brian GibbonsX0027,27%3300000,53000000077001
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X0042,86%2800000,320000000224000
__Mathieu Joseph (Ott)X0047,62%2100000,380000000224
__Mathieu Joseph (Chi)X0028,57%700000,190000000224
Karson KuhlmanX0051,22%4100000,29000000210010
Alan QuineX0047,07%46100000,29000000066000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000,00%000000,1800000001414010
Radim ZohornaX0031,82%2200000,330000000156000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000001,22000000071000
Reese JohnsonX0062,86%3500000,77000000110000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,63000000062000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Alexander Nylander (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz136410,9072,8172720343660001,00031120110
Igor Shesterkin (TOT)25131110,9033,02141020717340010,8577254020
__Igor Shesterkin (Ott)188910,8923,3399000555110010,8577183
__Igor Shesterkin (Chi)75200,9282,2842020162230000,000071

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX29161733-2601357127367812,60%953518,4471017509200007
Tyler SeguinX2911182941401859104308010,58%453918,585914199800000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X29101727-3180313675234313,33%245415,6538111565101236
__Joel Eriksson Ek (Pit)X165712-560151239122112,82%122814,2613452600019
__Joel Eriksson Ek (Clb)X13510152120162436112213,89%122617,372571038101127
John CarlsonX29813218175253247153217,02%4067523,274482592000182
Kirill KaprizovX2971421-280292270176210,00%153318,39167149900000
David PastrnakX2951217-7235442810334694,85%253618,474592510000000
Cale MakarX2641317-312015263072313,33%2756321,643691874000053
Travis KonecnyX2931215421542316434534,69%350117,26033128500001
Mackenzie WeegarX2931215-926054143710188,11%2960920,992352193000131
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3031114-7100594410127752,97%554818,281452690000112
__Tomas Hertl (Nas)X2731114-610053439627713,13%549818,431452585000112
__Tomas Hertl (Clb)X3000-100615040,00%05116,880001500000
Noah HanifinX292111372402126206810,00%4557819,9201104011185
Haydn FleuryX293912-11408212341313,04%3650017,2410135000075
Brendan GaunceX293710018025304915276,12%443615,0400039011281
Greg PaterynX29235-22004710128716,67%1945315,6200001000030
Sonny MilanoX29145015515212512224,00%636212,4900001000182
Tanner FritzX29224-320918269147,69%11856,390000100000
Tomas NosekX29224-313516341631212,50%42689,2600001000184
Gage AusmusX3112-2552120250,00%15819,3001101200000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X19101-5205216386,25%21417,400000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (Nas)X19101-5205216386,25%21417,400000000000
Henrik BjorklundX4000-100311030,00%0297,290000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2152,31%56200001,23250000011043
Tyler SeguinX3155,25%73300001,08150001100302
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1148,55%65700001,19000001500213
__Joel Eriksson Ek (Pit)X1149,06%31800001,05000001500
__Joel Eriksson Ek (Clb)X0048,08%33900001,33000001500
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,62001000120110
Kirill KaprizovX1135,48%3100100,79020000033300
David PastrnakX0150,00%3800000,63040010120000
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,60000000031110
Travis KonecnyX1132,43%3700000,601110001200011
Mackenzie WeegarX110,00%000000,49000000390002
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X0052,35%17000000,510100000106200
__Tomas Hertl (Nas)X0052,38%16800000,560100000106
__Tomas Hertl (Clb)X0050,00%200000,000000000106
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,45000000053001
Haydn FleuryX100,00%000000,48000000210011
Brendan GaunceX0242,38%36100000,46000000011010
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,22000001200000
Sonny MilanoX0034,78%2300000,280010000265001
Tanner FritzX1050,00%1600000,43000000150020
Tomas NosekX1047,44%35200000,30000011100010
Gage AusmusX000,00%000000,69000100000001
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X0040,00%500000,14000000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (Nas)X0040,00%500000,14000000000
Henrik BjorklundX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2818820,9152,64166182738560100,83318281440
Marco Cousineau30100,8703,48103006460000,0000128000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX3010182825801062910524869,52%454118,02459179800001
Alexander SeminX30111122-4155123511926739,24%357018,992572698011242
Boone JennerX3081422960227866224712,12%861320,420551173213595
Brenden DillonX3021113-611540271492014,29%4759019,68011445000059
Kyle TurrisX306612-9001558927746,74%454518,15224149800000
Jake GardinerX306612-760113647143812,77%2765021,6832522104000061
Jake Bean (R)X303912-230028203713258,11%2964621,5502219104011053
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X2921012110030496825522,94%857019,6710111720113104
__Christian Dvorak (Col)X1110108012302510154,00%420018,22101421000143
__Christian Dvorak (Stl)X181101112018194315372,33%437020,56000751011261
Ryan StromeX3021012-217533388037682,50%359219,730441692101573
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X302810-23803510286237,14%3455018,351231053000150
__Dmitri Orlov (Col)X121341220134102710,00%1620016,6500009000114
__Dmitri Orlov (Stl)X18156-3160226184165,56%1835119,481231044000036
Xavier OuelletX30369-222036203315249,09%3462320,772131574000076
Teddy BluegerX29448-14401840418279,76%332711,2602242100002
Joel ArmiaX30268-1327524192310348,70%636312,1101111600000
Alexander BarabanovX27347-52013111961815,79%32258,350113500003
Simon DespresX29347-53005518206915,00%3853118,30101210011083
Tim SchallerX30167-1402649256194,00%1434211,3900000000299
Vladimir SobotkaX303361409122091015,00%01836,110000000000
Jesper FastX30156-8201026398242,56%22829,390000000000
Tyler PitlickX210100001112100.00%0189,230000000000
Jesse JoensuuX1011155101030,00%01110,780000000000
Logan Stanley (R)X2011160121110,00%03316,690000000006
Miikka SalomakiX1000-200112010,00%11111,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX0150,00%2800001,04130000150413
Alexander SeminX1350,00%5400000,77030010044321
Boone JennerX1052,42%84700010,72000000130211
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,440000100174020
Kyle TurrisX2051,27%71000000,44000000011100
Jake GardinerX120,00%000000,37000001100100
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%000000,37000000180100
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X0154,82%30100000,420000000174011
__Christian Dvorak (Col)X0057,03%24900000,100000000174
__Christian Dvorak (Stl)X0144,23%5200000,590000000174
Ryan StromeX2051,92%5200000,41000011100020
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000000141100
__Dmitri Orlov (Col)X000,00%000000,400000000141
__Dmitri Orlov (Stl)X000,00%000000,340000000141
Xavier OuelletX100,00%000000,29000000081002
Teddy BluegerX0044,07%38800000,49000000180001
Joel ArmiaX0027,78%1800000,44030000210002
Alexander BarabanovX2050,00%1600000,62000000250000
Simon DespresX100,00%000100,26000000011010
Tim SchallerX0050,68%44000000,410000000261002
Vladimir SobotkaX2136,36%1100000,650000000115010
Jesper FastX0050,00%1800000,430000000111010
Tyler PitlickX000,00%000001,08000000031001
Jesse JoensuuX000,00%000001,85001003300000
Logan Stanley (R)X000,00%000000,60000000310000
Miikka SalomakiX00100.00%100000,000000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky2914920,9052,87148200717440000,8336246301
Scott Wedgewood100410,8604,7534100271930000,5002624000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX302018382147592561384311114,49%766722,232681991112388
Jack EichelX3016223818607591363710211,76%667622,5446102391000395
Logan CoutureX30101323-360282786227711,63%860820,281451985000091
P.K. SubbanX29715222611569174292016,67%3361321,122461573000080
Jonathan DrouinX307142118404238527368,24%965021,672352291112397
Carson SoucyX30219211014020183512245,71%4366722,251561882011198
Adam LarssonX3031619838064325615305,36%4171723,910333091000279
Darnell NurseX3001818625151916119170,00%4162420,810112190111101
Ty RattieX307714-6215442768244210,29%440113,370000000000
Brayden SchennX305914-410027467719466,49%251017,01213278500000
Calle RosenX304812-880161731122012,90%3457619,203141188000048
Nicolas Aube-KubelX306511-5100471257133510,53%342614,19134118500000
Boo NievesX304610-56012940133210,00%133611,180000000000
Victor RaskX28448-4202372942513,79%631111,110000000001
Justin DanforthX30437-3401262481916,67%31976,580000100000
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X30077-4320361193110,00%1845115,030000100004
Artur GavrusX30213-420314274147,41%22056,841011100006
Jakub KlepisX30101-31002814134107,69%12207,3300001000022
Austin MadaiskyX1011200110000,00%21414,470000000001
Joachim NermarkX2000-100012210,00%22612,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX5149,71%17100011,14160011100534
Jack EichelX2050,69%94700001,12160000140161
Logan CoutureX1050,00%4600000,76000000210312
P.K. SubbanX130,00%000000,720020103120013
Jonathan DrouinX0359,46%3700000,65020000062002
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,630000000152011
Adam LarssonX010,00%000000,530000004130010
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,580000300301011
Ty RattieX1248,78%4100000,70000102200102
Brayden SchennX0051,93%69900000,55140000250020
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,42000000051100
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1137,25%5100000,52000002200000
Boo NievesX1063,64%2200000,60000001400000
Victor RaskX1046,25%38700000,51000000120000
Justin DanforthX0150,00%2400000,71000000011110
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X000,00%000000,310000001300001
Artur GavrusX1150,00%1200000,290000000215000
Jakub KlepisX0053,20%25000000,09000000055000
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%000001,38000000022000
Joachim NermarkX0037,50%3200000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Mahalak40020,9541,57115003650000,6676030000
Mackenzie Blackwood3015940,8993,22171520929120210,54511300120

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX28101727-1140155496236710,42%356720,242791691000472
Alexander RadulovX2811132411553928104226510,58%556220,0746102194000058
Jonathan ToewsX261392242205062130236710,00%650619,450442184101250
T.J. OshieX2812921-380243612328839,76%356020,0064103192011563
Shea WeberX281151686021205532401,82%3365223,301453594000074
John KlingbergX285914-1080353343132611,63%3265023,223142890000172
Andrew Peeke (R)X284812-4260471331112112,90%3355019,662461771000036
Dawson Mercer (R)X284812-60092232123112,50%346016,43224106800008
Victor AntipinX2811112-41602217136187,69%2348617,3600000011041
Matt RoyX28281002405213268177,69%1550317,96000853000011
Kyle OkposoX28448-50012154913298,16%545016,07011106600008
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X28178-114010175814331,72%548517,33033148700001
Dominik KubalikX28167-175136439252,33%239013,9300051800003
Jujhar KhairaX21235-640222313206,45%127813,260000300000
Maxim LetunovX1231400048103630,00%2907,5000000000114
Esa LindellX25033-21201812147110,00%2446118,4600001000062
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X1320210051172328,57%0896,860000000000
Carsen TwarynskiX1211214010141031210,00%0877,290000200006
Trevor MooreX7011-3206410170,00%18512,070000400000
Drew O'ConnorX13011100527340,00%21037,9200001000013
Ethan WerekX16011060904390,00%21096,800110100000
Dustin JeffreyX2000100000000,00%0126,160000000000
Dylan SadowyX3000-100000110,00%1196,480000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X3000-220213020,00%55718,920000000008
Corban KnightX3000-120101110,00%0196,380000000000
Parker KellyX5000-3201033020,00%05511,080000000006
Alexander DergachyovX7000-140127140,00%0618,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX4253,14%70000000,95230000160301
Alexander RadulovX2036,84%3800000,85020011100412
Jonathan ToewsX1057,89%69100100,87130004400312
T.J. OshieX2050,25%40400000,75150000011132
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,49000000092001
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,430000000114000
Andrew Peeke (R)X100,00%000000,44000000091000
Dawson Mercer (R)X2043,10%5800000,52000000150011
Victor AntipinX000,00%000000,490000000161020
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,40000000170102
Kyle OkposoX0049,73%18500000,36000000043010
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0043,48%4600000,330000000221000
Dominik KubalikX0042,31%2600000,36000010120001
Jujhar KhairaX0131,58%1900000,36000000043000
Maxim LetunovX0045,76%11800000,89000000022100
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,130000000255000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X0035,42%9600100,45000000150010
Carsen TwarynskiX0142,86%1400000,46000000021000
Trevor MooreX0025,00%2000000,24000000031000
Drew O'ConnorX0037,50%2400000,19000000210000
Ethan WerekX0025,00%400000,180000000169000
Dustin JeffreyX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Dylan SadowyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Corban KnightX0045,00%2000000,00000000033000
Parker KellyX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Alexander DergachyovX0033,33%300000,000000000151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2615910,9062,72145842667050000,92914253610
Eric Comrie61110,8963,1225000131250000,0000325000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX291516315402663106228414,15%552918,2636934101000019
Andrei SvechnikovX2981523518060279324548,60%652218,0026822103000014
Conor ShearyX299132252092570217112,86%552117,9635822100000114
Ryan GravesX2931922236025183817307,89%3860620,892792198011174
TJ BrodieX2941721115525314719338,51%3968923,752462696000192
Tyler EnnisX23691508023268222597,32%341518,032352068000024
Robert Thomas (R)X294913-36030667322585,48%353118,310551799000015
Jordan OesterleX2939122140291925131912,00%2355219,02257127500006
Zach BogosianX2811112-4681067252311264,35%2955919,951121132000063
Jason DickinsonX2956114180221846143510,87%541314,2300000000263
Anthony DuclairX297310-14043185183513,73%649417,05101139900001
Mark JankowskiX294610113519455413317,41%541914,4600000000272
Ryan EllisX2936904013192192114,29%2454118,653031036011052
Mirco MuellerX29268-122021121751711,76%2455419,102241163000173
Sean KuralyX29426-312021343491511,76%32779,5500000101369
Tobias RiederX2942616011202982313,79%544815,44000229000266
Josh ArchibaldX29213-41202351751111,76%22087,160000000000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X6123-2008561516,67%06911,420000000000
Joe SnivelyX6022-2002312580,00%06811,410000000000
Connor DewarX23011-500612205100,00%11416,140000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X1000000010000,00%21817,720000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX6254,88%68700011,17240000410331
Andrei SvechnikovX0063,16%3800000,88140000022221
Conor ShearyX1045,45%6600000,84120001100310
Ryan GravesX100,00%000000,730000001110101
TJ BrodieX020,00%000000,61000010031111
Tyler EnnisX1048,72%3900000,72120000076020
Robert Thomas (R)X0049,09%71100000,49120001100001
Jordan OesterleX010,00%000000,440000000152010
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,43000100031000
Jason DickinsonX0058,82%3400000,53000000011102
Anthony DuclairX1042,11%3800000,40000000180001
Mark JankowskiX1051,21%49400000,48000010022002
Ryan EllisX200,00%000000,33000000022000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,290000000221000
Sean KuralyX0146,58%36500000,43000000051101
Tobias RiederX1044,44%3600000,270000001170100
Josh ArchibaldX0070,00%1000000,29000000022000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X000,00%000000,88000000033010
Joe SnivelyX0075,00%400000,58000000063000
Connor DewarX0058,33%1200000,14000001100000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason29171020,9092,60168704738050100,71414290225
Carter Hutton40000,9253,3572004530000,0000029000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX2781321-715547278925758,99%349218,2435826102000023
Duncan KeithX2731720118017274017307,50%3364823,99281023102011267
Gabriel LandeskogX2713619-560183491235614,29%249018,147292599101122
Jordan StaalX2751419-7441065617526676,67%251819,180771796000159
Joshua NorrisX278917-120153853103715,09%645316,7914587410116
Bryan RustX278614-740121569306111,59%645616,914261910100000
Devon ToewsX2641014-631534163152312,90%2752820,292131970000258
Jeff PetryX274913-4295472636202211,11%4264023,722242098022064
Anthony BeauvillierX2721113-1211516257911532,53%442815,87189239900000
Justin SchultzX2711011-13806193420252,94%1549118,191672298011011
Daniel SprongX273581009102981810,34%02268,380001300000
Anton Lundell (R)X27437-66013504092810,00%736013,3300001101150
Denis GurianovX27336015513203410228,82%133312,340001000000
Philippe MyersX24246026041182071410,00%2245418,91112827000057
Tyler BozakX27325-217510302582212,00%432211,93000227000371
Ondrej PalatX27235-4402412438404,65%233812,5010119011010
Brandon TanevX20044220912205140,00%31979,8700001000053
Joel HanleyX27033-12200221013280,00%2241515,38011011000030
Albert YarullinX1011200100000,00%32221,500000100004
Juraj MikusX3011240300000,00%44816,000000000005
Daniel MoynihanX70110201064150,00%18211,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX2048,72%3900000,85010011300221
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,62000000290002
Gabriel LandeskogX3150,65%7700020,78110002200300
Jordan StaalX1055,46%70500000,73011000270102
Joshua NorrisX2049,37%55500000,75000000210111
Bryan RustX1035,29%3400000,61000002200032
Devon ToewsX100,00%000000,53000000011101
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,41000100051110
Anthony BeauvillierX0046,15%3900000,61000010081010
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,450000000161000
Daniel SprongX0220,00%1500000,710000000221000
Anton Lundell (R)X1145,97%47200000,3900000001212011
Denis GurianovX0142,11%1900000,36001000011000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,26000000043010
Tyler BozakX0053,19%32900000,31000010033000
Ondrej PalatX0045,00%4000000,30000000011000
Brandon TanevX0030,77%2600000,410000000203000
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,140000000272000
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,93000000011000
Juraj MikusX000,00%000000,42000000000000
Daniel MoynihanX0020,00%500000,24000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith61100,9152,7321900101170000,0000225000
Petr Mrazek25101410,8873,29140340776800020,0002252122

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX30181634-400145114317015,79%859719,9065112184000669
Elias LindholmX301613292801475101296215,84%460120,045492286000069
Oliver Ekman LarssonX30815231260601953163315,09%3459719,9165113794000020
Conor GarlandX30912212100361768195113,24%852317,45279148300000
Neal PionkX3051520-10280383345123311,11%3669423,1229112789000186
Josh AndersonX3061218-129579278219657,32%555818,62000954000175
Zachary HymanX3051015-26013226910467,25%453517,823581179000110
Alexander WennbergX306814310018556421309,38%851417,14134435000485
Nathan BeaulieuX301121351953820192165,26%4060320,11011754000076
Michael Del ZottoX3001313-7201213214200,00%2557219,060551677000010
Victor OlofssonX3048122601315579357,02%340613,5310161500000
Miles WoodX30651110320452045123213,33%244614,8701143700000
Artem ZubX3001010616036212110150,00%5158819,6200028000088
Dominik Simon (TOT)X34347-41801714349338,82%742912,620000700000
__Dominik Simon (NYR)X29246-41601313257278,00%536112,440000700000
__Dominik Simon (Ari)X51010204192611,11%26813,680000000000
Seth Jones (TOT)X31077-1124018182011190,00%4667021,620336680000104
__Seth Jones (Car)X24044-31801511148140,00%3551821,57011550000085
__Seth Jones (Ari)X7033-860376350,00%1115221,77022118000019
Teemu PulkkinenX14213-50035103520,00%11077,630000000001
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X1120210011102420,00%0605,430000000000
__Logan O'Connor (Car)X1120210011102420,00%0605,430000000000
Johan LarssonX6101-1002341425,00%0355,900000000003
Nic PetanX14101-5204890211,11%2896,370000000000
Ryan MacinnisX3011-100224120,00%0154,960000000000
Brendan LeipsicX14011-500052590,00%01007,130000000000
Chase de LeoX1000000010100,00%087,800000000000
Jeremy MorinX2000040710110,00%02914,360000000000
Daniil MiromanovX3000000210000,00%25518,4800000000010
Liam O'BrienX6000-160634200,00%0396,490000000000
Tomas HykaX7000-100240020,00%0425,980000000000
Joonas RaskX7000-100002210,00%0426,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX1147,06%68000011,14020000032430
Elias LindholmX4050,19%78900000,96000001100431
Oliver Ekman LarssonX120,00%000000,77000000053122
Conor GarlandX3130,23%4300000,80120001100021
Neal PionkX100,00%000000,58000000170002
Josh AndersonX1041,03%3900100,640000100133130
Zachary HymanX1034,00%5000000,56000000092111
Alexander WennbergX0147,48%69500000,54000000310100
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,43000010240000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,450000001300000
Victor OlofssonX0053,57%2800000,59110000051001
Miles WoodX1151,35%3700000,490000000143020
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,340000001300001
Dominik Simon (TOT)X0060,61%3300100,33000001100000
__Dominik Simon (NYR)X0059,26%2700100,33000001100
__Dominik Simon (Ari)X0066,67%600000,29000001100
Seth Jones (TOT)X000,00%000000,210000001310000
__Seth Jones (Car)X000,00%000000,150000001310
__Seth Jones (Ari)X000,00%000000,390000001310
Teemu PulkkinenX0016,67%600000,56000000071000
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X0075,00%400000,67000000044000
__Logan O'Connor (Car)X0075,00%400000,67000000044
Johan LarssonX0056,82%4400000,56000000150000
Nic PetanX0036,56%9300000,22000000000000
Ryan MacinnisX0047,37%1900001,35000000081000
Brendan LeipsicX0042,86%700000,20000000065000
Chase de LeoX0050,00%600000,00000002200000
Jeremy MorinX0050,00%200000,00000000031000
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,000000000101000
Liam O'BrienX0037,50%4800000,00000000011000
Tomas HykaX0075,00%400000,00000000077000
Joonas RaskX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)81300,9133,0635300182070000,0000327000
Tuukka Rask27141020,8983,13145600767440001,0006273321

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX28111627-32085179265813,92%747216,86246157300001
Teuvo TeravainenX2861521-34025359018686,67%654319,380441569000093
Charlie CoyleX289817-6160233058113715,52%650117,913141353000382
Alexandre CarrierX284131721601882692315,38%4059521,234371361000090
Chris KreiderX2810515-15100413185175311,76%448217,21123137300000
Pavel ZachaX286915-880205846115113,04%747216,84000421000189
Ryan LindgrenX2831114-32403419335249,09%3555019,63167963000137
Joe PavelskiX286713-5140163957222910,53%044315,8202254800014
Evgeny SvechnikovX12210121201112306266,67%219816,4800011900000
David PerronX284711214032174712418,51%237613,4210131800000
Jacob TroubaX252911-1333539173111236,45%3555422,152022064000072
Mikhail SergachevX281910-1122031303315193,03%3863422,650222073000086
Adam HenriqueX28459-86011216414356,25%538113,59134105000000
Matt IrwinX28268-92403216224109,09%3552018,5700002000076
Brent SeabrookX28246-1131534101251116,67%2846216,5001101800007
Oliver BjorkstrandX28246-58020194016285,00%232511,610001700004
Linden VeyX28325-14011142371413,04%12087,440000100000
Luke GlendeningX28033-60019272710260,00%430610,9200000000095
Taylor CammarataX8202-50041141914,29%08610,780000000000
Marcel NoebelsX41010001371214,29%1399,800000000001
Anthony FlorentinoX3011120512010,00%56421,230111700004
Brock McGinnX1000000001100,00%033,020000000000
Ryan FitzgeraldX3000-100312230,00%0144,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX0050,79%63000101,14010001100112
Teuvo TeravainenX2055,81%4300000,77000001100010
Charlie CoyleX0043,75%4800010,68000001100200
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,57000000150001
Chris KreiderX0041,18%3400000,62010000033100
Pavel ZachaX0045,80%66600000,64000000055000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,510000001160001
Joe PavelskiX0150,86%52100000,59000000055101
Evgeny SvechnikovX0050,00%1400001,21000001100000
David PerronX0037,14%3500000,59010000033010
Jacob TroubaX100,00%000000,400000100191100
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,32000000240010
Adam HenriqueX0052,00%2500000,47000001100000
Matt IrwinX100,00%000000,310000001110000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,2600001001510000
Oliver BjorkstrandX1040,74%2700000,370000000114100
Linden VeyX0155,56%1800000,480000000132100
Luke GlendeningX0051,24%40400000,200000000281000
Taylor CammarataX1033,33%600000,46000000011001
Marcel NoebelsX0075,00%400000,51000000022000
Anthony FlorentinoX000,00%000000,31000000000000
Brock McGinnX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan FitzgeraldX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray1841010,8993,4989480525160020,00001513041
Ilya Samsonov (R)1521010,8723,9579101524050110,66731315100

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX301022326140252859264316,95%5167122,3667133599000174
Nicklas BackstromX301216289280626513844988,70%358019,32279229300000
Blake WheelerX30101626980183311428778,77%158119,36145199300000
Mika ZibanejadX3061925-440195510335795,83%754918,294812147600006
J.T. MillerX30109190195404273205113,70%456218,741451590000114
Joshua MorrisseyX30414180180442029172213,79%4263821,262351569011068
Anthony ManthaX3089170140351961185213,11%456818,933691076101165
Erik GustafssonX3031417010010293410128,82%2659919,981341669000068
Ryan PulockX304101401202019428209,52%3067722,573362596000274
Nicolas RoyX30459-910036354310329,30%347815,9500000000072
Zachary SanfordX26448-72751521605416,67%441916,1300001000065
Corey SchuenemanX30437-718043322031820,00%4055018,3410121000026
Lucas Raymond (R)X30156-6209183713382,70%252517,5113467600003
Colton SissonsX302353204291841211,11%32407,9900000011179
Martin Fehervary (R)X30134-12604415176145,88%3355818,610000400001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X30044-3405234814340,00%443814,610000300000
Brendan PerliniX301230401117226144,55%31906,330000000000
Ryan TesinkX41010203131233,33%0287,000000000004
Matt MoulsonX30011200758660,00%01615,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX110,00%000000,95000000062213
Nicklas BackstromX3057,97%74700000,97180000054313
Blake WheelerX1041,18%3400000,90280000054014
Mika ZibanejadX0052,17%59800000,91230000250020
J.T. MillerX3155,47%25600000,68070010011220
Joshua MorrisseyX000,00%000000,56000000011220
Anthony ManthaX0035,90%3900010,60000002200101
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,570000002180100
Ryan PulockX020,00%000000,41000000022001
Nicolas RoyX0046,19%45900000,38000000041011
Zachary SanfordX1044,83%2900000,38000100044001
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%000000,25000000044000
Lucas Raymond (R)X0035,29%3400000,230000000285000
Colton SissonsX1056,25%30400000,42000000022100
Martin Fehervary (R)X010,00%000000,140000000237001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0040,00%3000000,180000000305000
Brendan PerliniX0047,06%1700000,320000000112000
Ryan TesinkX000,00%100000,71000000310000
Matt MoulsonX0038,46%1300000,120000000308000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg30010,9311,7868002290000,6673030000
Ben Bishop30131240,9042,77177722828500010,76221300430

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX301016262280722298358210,20%544914,954610249700017
Mikael GranlundX279142360025785215210,59%939914,77257328700007
Shea TheodoreX3051621-3200233843183811,63%4669223,0724620860001128
Troy TerryX30791600086164194510,94%752017,331129160001131
Tomas TatarX3051015-4204237317706,85%544214,74246109500000
Marc StaalX3021214266092245011294,00%4866122,0512330870000110
Carl GrundstromX307512-210024315282913,46%242414,12123117800000
Brandon MontourX303912-95004719359128,57%2457219,073472188000127
Dylan StromeX303811-7602314713406,38%244614,86123138100003
Tanner JeannotX304610-6712586267723465,19%1052017,3303319740002113
Colin MillerX262810-3195288285187,14%2051319,721451976000055
Micheal FerlandX30369-138055265211315,77%946315,45000000004118
Tom WilsonX304483215322026133015,38%535711,8900000000010
Joseph BlandisiX30426-1140271437142310,81%430910,290000200000
Samuel MorinX172352280261083225,00%2131218,38101210000060
Adam GaudetteX30235-89510393810305,26%1243714,55000000003127
Markus NutivaaraX30145-82402616135127,69%4856418,79000160000120
Nicklas JensenX30213-1080288243128,33%331710,5600000000028
Joakim RyanX16123-980151111699,09%2729818,6500000000063
Alexei EmelinX1000000110000,00%01615,500000000000
Andrej NestrasilX3000-400142020,00%03210,740000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX2051,43%3500001,16010001300131
Mikael GranlundX1053,14%54200001,15120000320132
Shea TheodoreX110,00%000000,61000000011111
Troy TerryX1146,12%72200000,62010001100000
Tomas TatarX0035,48%3100000,68000000011001
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,420000000133100
Carl GrundstromX2034,48%2900000,57010000150002
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,42000000031010
Dylan StromeX0047,86%58500000,49020000077000
Tanner JeannotX0044,44%3600000,380012200106101
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,39000010210001
Micheal FerlandX0135,90%3900000,39000000140001
Tom WilsonX1041,94%3100000,4500001001313101
Joseph BlandisiX1147,83%2300000,39000000099020
Samuel MorinX100,00%000000,320000000107000
Adam GaudetteX0042,14%57900000,23000100077010
Markus NutivaaraX010,00%000000,180000000242001
Nicklas JensenX0036,36%2200000,190000000239000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,20000000000000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrej NestrasilX0045,45%4400000,00000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi157610,9103,1779601424670001,00031317400
Kaapo Kahkonen185920,8903,54101800605430000,80051713200

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX27141428-16140433297217014,43%551118,9458132997011019
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X2981826-100012310031678,00%251417,7337102510900000
__Nail Yakupov (Ott)X8369600053072010,00%013617,0402263400000
__Nail Yakupov (Phi)X2151217-16001187024477,14%237817,99358197500000
Paul StastnyX27913224240335773376912,33%447417,553692286000019
Ryan JohansenX2781422-172210474978205110,26%656220,811341797202365
Pavel BuchnevichX278132138016238828479,09%749318,271892898000245
Torey KrugX2751419-910010346015258,33%2856821,044484291011261
Tyler JohnsonX2781018-400125669215611,59%1046017,054371776000067
Anthony DeAngeloX2731215-1031542266019315,00%3460022,232243298000063
Max ComtoisX276511-1120382353154111,32%440314,93101320011061
Trevor Zegras (R)X27471122023195516397,27%444116,34033178000005
Quinn HughesX272911-1520030194215294,76%2956120,77235259700002
K'andre Miller (R)X273710-714032172331013,04%3947317,5300000112168
Ryan McDonaghX273710-320034213810177,89%3551519,060111134011023
Filip HronekX27178-61802726179125,88%3546817,3300003000069
Jimmy VeseyX27235-3201312263167,69%431011,480000000000
Michal RepikX27224-112029256148,00%12127,850000100000
Kiefer SherwoodX27123-112099234214,35%22137,870000100002
Filip ChlapikX27123-1160191223764,35%22107,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX0139,66%5800021,10110000033311
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X0038,89%3600001,01010001500100
__Nail Yakupov (Ott)X0028,57%700001,32010001500
__Nail Yakupov (Phi)X0041,38%2900000,90000001500
Paul StastnyX0060,09%66400000,93010002500020
Ryan JohansenX0054,27%77200000,780101100132112
Pavel BuchnevichX2036,36%3300000,85000000011111
Torey KrugX100,00%000000,67000000310102
Tyler JohnsonX2053,06%55600000,78000000240110
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,50000000041010
Max ComtoisX3063,89%3600010,55000000011210
Trevor Zegras (R)X0035,71%2800000,50000000021000
Quinn HughesX000,00%100000,390000000133000
K'andre Miller (R)X000,00%000000,42000000091001
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,39000000041011
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,340000000161000
Jimmy VeseyX0052,00%2500000,32000000081002
Michal RepikX0075,00%1200000,38000000011000
Kiefer SherwoodX0045,45%1100000,28000000075000
Filip ChlapikX0047,64%23300000,29000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer204910,8753,6690220554410101,00031314000
Karel Vejmelka176700,8693,9872401483670100,00001413000

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX29131427330105838124307910,48%347616,4355102810000000
Bo HorvatX299162558034509626659,38%749617,1155102910400001
Patrice BergeronX2981523-16030548221549,76%749216,960771490000018
John MarinoX2921820-814028283918355,13%2960620,911452496000023
Matt GrzelcykX2931619-930025173316219,09%2458020,0119102197000012
Patrik Laine (TOT)X291081832093098278710,20%553018,262351874000253
__Patrik Laine (Pit)X1555106001185113459,80%229919,91011628000253
__Patrik Laine (LV )X14538-32081247144210,64%323116,50224124600000
Ivan BarbashevX298816840122162155012,90%246516,04033158800000
Dylan DeMeloX2931114-514037174410346,82%4065222,471563295000086
Nick RitchieX285813-480333348163910,42%840414,4200003011375
Anders BjorkX296511160102557114010,53%549016,914371174000237
Chad RuhwedelX293811212018211261125,00%2852718,1610123011088
Samuel BlaisX20729-3140181329123424,14%030715,3740485800000
Ryan KeslerX29459-1128033575211367,69%944615,3900011000274
Noel AcciariX29369-8206323820227,89%537112,7800026112382
Hampus LindholmX21279-66012112610177,69%2643020,461121264000150
Jeremy LauzonX2909942606016143170,00%3554418,7501117000085
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X2031401151371741417,65%21778,8700000000024
__Scott Sabourin (LV )X2031401151371741417,65%21778,8700000000024
William CarrierX25314-4602241971115,79%22078,270000400005
Erik BrannstromX813404091094711,11%816320,39000427000018
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X13022-54097103100,00%115812,1201111200002
__Ilya Mikheyev (NYR)X11011-640777280,00%111910,830000400000
__Ilya Mikheyev (LV )X2011100203120,00%03819,170111700002
Beck MalenstynX10101-6206315496,67%012012,0000001101113
Jonathan DahlenX1000000000110,00%0109,550000000000
Oskar SteenX1000-100001030,00%01111,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX2162,16%3700001,13021010021221
Bo HorvatX1056,52%66000001,01020000011310
Patrice BergeronX1253,88%60500000,94000000011110
John MarinoX000,00%000000,660000000151000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,65000000250000
Patrik Laine (TOT)X3134,29%3500000,68020000011010
__Patrik Laine (Pit)X3023,81%2100000,67020000011
__Patrik Laine (LV )X0150,00%1400000,69000000011
Ivan BarbashevX3064,29%2800000,69000000082111
Dylan DeMeloX010,00%000000,43000001100011
Nick RitchieX0050,70%7100000,64000000011100
Anders BjorkX1045,00%4000000,45000000088020
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,42000000041001
Samuel BlaisX2048,00%2500000,59000001100002
Ryan KeslerX0153,60%58400000,40000000150000
Noel AcciariX1046,40%34700000,49000000190010
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,420000002120000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,330000000296001
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X0161,54%1300000,45001000033010
__Scott Sabourin (LV )X0161,54%1300000,45001000033
William CarrierX1030,77%2600000,39000001100000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,49000001400000
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X0012,50%800000,25000000066000
__Ilya Mikheyev (NYR)X000,00%400000,17000000066
__Ilya Mikheyev (LV )X0025,00%400000,52000000066
Beck MalenstynX0033,33%900000,17000001100000
Jonathan DahlenX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Oskar SteenX000,00%000000,00000000076000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen208820,8973,04110422565420110,60051811210
Jeremy Swayman125600,8723,8264400413210000,00001118100

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX3020224214005481362810714,71%863221,064592484101247
Mark ScheifeleX3012223412295606584177114,29%861020,3546101779011134
Johnny GaudreauX301123341240292794176211,70%357419,131671178000018
Jean Gabriel PageauX27914236335455484284710,71%653319,742791268101696
Kasperi KapanenX301011210215262379215712,66%455418,464481879000068
Roman JosiX3061117214019345293911,54%4971123,7053829870221119
Charlie McAvoyX3041216149557234521248,89%3969323,1226822880002104
Jonas SiegenthalerX303912-432036333318249,09%4165921,9622425760000103
Roope HintzX306511-6120312951213711,76%752817,612131257000369
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X262911-122040111331315,38%3545717,5700002000057
__Travis Hamonic (Ari)X20178-11603610103910,00%3036218,0900002000047
__Travis Hamonic (Car)X61230604130433,33%59515,8400000000010
Matthew Boldy (R)X30369-510024285613445,36%543714,57044449000231
Lucas Wallmark (TOT)X34358-320028515915355,08%349414,5400001011082
__Lucas Wallmark (NYR)X24145-66021344411272,27%237915,8100001011070
__Lucas Wallmark (Car)X102133140717154813,33%111511,5000000000012
Tyler BertuzziX30167-1018035255216491,92%846615,52000322000398
Matt Luff (TOT)X29134-6201492110114,76%12026,960000000000
__Matt Luff (Ari)X23112-70010714797,14%11466,340000000000
__Matt Luff (Car)X6022120427320,00%0569,350000000000
Jani HakanpaaX30044640042181714120,00%3650516,8300012000065
Christian JarosX10033380436130,00%1014714,690000100006
Brendan Warren (R)X51120001040525,00%0285,500000000000
Ryan PilonX131123205481112,50%718914,510000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX7022060874030,00%79814,050000000000
Gabriel DumontX7101-60010650020,00%07410,590000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX30101-260613103410,00%01575,240000000000
Brendan LemieuxX8011-140227280,00%0435,330000000004
Andy AndreoffX3000000011020,00%082,700000000000
Curtis MckenzieX10000100606420,00%0565,580000000000
Nico SturmX13000-720111473150,00%116312,5300000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX3047,17%10600011,33030000022234
Mark ScheifeleX1053,68%78800011,11030100092220
Johnny GaudreauX1045,59%6800001,18130000022114
Jean Gabriel PageauX3051,96%73900000,86110000040211
Kasperi KapanenX0141,03%3900000,76001001100210
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,48000000073001
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%000000,46000010042111
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,36000000011000
Roope HintzX1047,89%19000000,42000000130100
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000000031001
__Travis Hamonic (Ari)X000,00%000000,44000000031
__Travis Hamonic (Car)X000,00%000000,63000000031
Matthew Boldy (R)X0050,00%2400000,41000000230000
Lucas Wallmark (TOT)X0148,61%68500000,32000000022000
__Lucas Wallmark (NYR)X0049,00%54900000,26000000022
__Lucas Wallmark (Car)X0147,06%13600000,52000000022
Tyler BertuzziX0041,51%5300000,300000000272000
Matt Luff (TOT)X0153,33%1500000,400000000132000
__Matt Luff (Ari)X0157,14%1400000,270000000132
__Matt Luff (Car)X000,00%100000,710000000132
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,160000000306000
Christian JarosX000,00%000000,41000000150000
Brendan Warren (R)X000,00%000001,45000000021000
Ryan PilonX010,00%000000,21000000072000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,41000000072000
Gabriel DumontX1040,00%9000000,27000000210000
Andrew DesjardinsX0055,32%18800000,13000000011001
Brendan LemieuxX0042,86%700000,47000001200000
Andy AndreoffX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Curtis MckenzieX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Nico SturmX0048,42%19000000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta11000,9063,0060003320000,000015000
Tristan Jarry26111120,8973,12152022797650310,90010255300
Charlie Lindgren41300,8903,6721300131180000,0000414000
Anders Lindback10100,8706,9926003230000,000006000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX30121830840234791236313,19%355618,541452111200004
Alex PietrangeloX307233062210253467203710,45%4467022,333693590000080
Max PaciorettyX3012142661804338117277810,26%554518,172574410800006
Mathew BarzalX3011152611180324682175513,41%956918,9862823111000119
Morgan RiellyX3061925172610503760224210,00%4066922,3016734110101364
Sam ReinhartX3010132313100232474225513,51%557019,002681888000050
Justin FaulkX305172216180281138162413,16%2563421,1423517112000026
Chandler StephensonX3041519-310031577223525,56%856418,821451890000397
Adrian KempeX3097165120162757123015,79%1252917,6500018000189
Mike HoffmanX3087151080321779163810,13%151117,04224149000000
Eeli TolvanenX305712-64039205519359,09%241313,760000100000
Robert BortuzzoX302911-620041181831511,11%3151217,0700015011062
Damon SeversonX30459-720021123162712,90%3252517,49336168400007
Henri Jokiharju (R)X3018942002422185135,56%4559219,7200014000078
Joel KivirantaX303475100107177917,65%01685,610000000001
Colin WhiteX302570601028266217,69%32337,7600000000151
Ryan Mcleod (R)X30426-480171839112710,26%239613,190000000000
Michael Dal ColleX303365201072131314,29%21675,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX0253,36%71400001,08000003900212
Alex PietrangeloX110,00%000000,90001102200201
Max PaciorettyX0042,59%5400000,95000000120311
Mathew BarzalX0145,62%55900000,91000000031130
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,75000110011131
Sam ReinhartX5046,00%5000000,81000000350003
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,69000000011210
Chandler StephensonX0047,18%81600000,67000000021010
Adrian KempeX1040,91%4400000,60000001200010
Mike HoffmanX0155,88%3400000,59000000130013
Eeli TolvanenX1032,14%2800000,58000000011002
Robert BortuzzoX100,00%000000,43000000160110
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,34000000160010
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,300000000223010
Joel KivirantaX2050,00%1400000,83000001200001
Colin WhiteX1048,39%27900000,60000000280100
Ryan Mcleod (R)X0044,83%2900000,30000002200000
Michael Dal ColleX2036,36%1100000,72000000081001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek92300,9052,9538720191990020,0000525010
Devan Dubnyk25141010,8953,23141100767230300,0000255222

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX292320432320087241264110318,25%452818,206612329100000
Evgeni MalkinX291723402200059159419710,69%753518,45369459000007
Christian BackmanX2922022312027263414345,88%4363521,902571975000065
Mattias EkholmX292192103354028499334,08%3159620,571452484000134
William NylanderX298917-7140315079225210,13%248716,79358166900000
Alex GalchenyukX2971017140272664225310,94%552918,252461270000173
Moritz Seider (R)X2921416436049292216209,09%2661921,342241876000059
James vanRiemsdykX295914142091545123511,11%252918,24235118900008
Vince DunnX2939121803220357238,57%2556719,56134228400002
Dante FabbroX293710716040281751217,65%2754218,6900002000062
Jordan GreenwayX29549-51205133539329,43%644615,3800003000067
Alex IafalloX29459-64024604414359,09%542114,5300000000470
Andreas AthanasiouX29189-76031205520451,82%247316,32145177000001
Brandon CarloX293589175263415101620,00%3355419,1100003000174
Robby FabbriX2908821002135225130,00%630910,6600002000270
Dmytro TimashovX29617212026162381226,09%02398,260000100000
Vinnie HinostrozaX29415-24012102192519,05%02588,890000200000
Jeremy BraccoX29134-1201312207165,00%433711,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX2454,05%3700021,63130001100833
Evgeni MalkinX4153,21%68600001,50030001100262
Christian BackmanX000,00%000000,69000000083000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,70000100170112
William NylanderX1148,54%61600000,70010000033101
Alex GalchenyukX1055,56%3600000,64110000033002
Moritz Seider (R)X200,00%000000,520000000172001
James vanRiemsdykX0054,84%3100000,53000000140011
Vince DunnX100,00%000000,42000000072000
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,370000000117002
Jordan GreenwayX0056,25%3200000,40000000033200
Alex IafalloX1050,82%54700000,432300000103010
Andreas AthanasiouX0057,58%3300000,380000000103000
Brandon CarloX100,00%000000,290000100113000
Robby FabbriX0046,08%40800000,520000000296000
Dmytro TimashovX2030,77%1300000,58000000077000
Vinnie HinostrozaX1036,36%1100000,39000000066100
Jeremy BraccoX0141,67%2400000,24000000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski2717910,8972,89151620737080301,0003263101
Jonas Johansson62000,8973,0123900121170001,0007326000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX31161935-21402741122377913,11%360919,6569152810700000
Claude GirouxX31151934-1002572119419712,61%563120,37491325106000017
Derick BrassardX31131326038107665115318911,30%757618,574483810100003
Paul ByronX3131720022046257718573,90%559719,252242310700000
Gustav NyquistX31513180001369327665,38%558018,712571810100003
Justin HollX3171017-3380482641253917,07%3672523,3823526108000089
Brendan GallagherX318816-1140412079145610,13%156618,271341810100000
Jaccob SlavinX262121401801922259298,00%4459923,041561989000073
Mark PysykX314913-3295492837102410,81%3064920,923362398101263
Evan RodriguesX313811-40030254417516,82%1143814,1400002011173
Anton LindholmX3111011-6360221711689,09%3050516,29011011000027
Jakob SilfverbergX315510-56013224292211,90%535711,530000000000
TJ BrennanX31077-626031152111190,00%4566821,550331295000073
Jaycob MegnaX31134-21402218114179,09%2650716,3700001000056
Joakim NordstromX31213-4008142071110,00%22528,13000000001114
Kevin RooneyX22123-91151939379242,70%530814,0200000000160
Austin CzarnikX31033-42058153110,00%11414,560000000001
Shane GersichX122024001013113518,18%214812,3200000000140
Melker KarlssonX28112-400112512568,33%62027,2100000011072
Jacob BrysonX1011100000000,00%52120,570000000002
Mark FriedmanX4011-100635140,00%17017,4500031400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX1052,27%4400001,15220002300311
Claude GirouxX3052,48%80600001,08020001300321
Derick BrassardX1153,73%75000000,90020110011221
Paul ByronX0061,11%3600000,67000000150101
Gustav NyquistX1039,58%4800000,62010001100012
Justin HollX210,00%000000,47000000022201
Brendan GallagherX1030,77%3900000,56000000420011
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,470000001190001
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,40000010052102
Evan RodriguesX0041,86%4300000,50000000032020
Anton LindholmX000,00%000000,440000000112000
Jakob SilfverbergX1139,13%2300000,560000000142102
TJ BrennanX000,00%000000,210000000315000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,160000001250000
Joakim NordstromX0038,89%1800000,240000000164000
Kevin RooneyX0043,53%40200000,19000010077000
Austin CzarnikX0025,00%800000,4200000003116000
Shane GersichX0046,47%17000000,27000000000011
Melker KarlssonX0043,26%28200000,2000000001616000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,97000000170000
Mark FriedmanX000,00%000000,29000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving10000,9052,8143002210000,000001000
Thomas McCollum157410,8823,2779001433640101,00031219100
Jonathan Quick1951310,8913,63104020635760000,50041911010

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX26121527840183188276113,64%448018,45257178000000
Dylan LarkinX2851823516044418422665,95%555619,871782186000233
Kyle PalmieriX271051584915432359134316,95%447817,6920295700007
Oscar KlefbomX28510152120363547193410,64%4865923,544262995000087
Frank VatranoX2841115560201839293910,26%140614,5103354800002
Kevin LabancX286814-3100332743114113,95%254719,531341186000018
Mathew DumbaX28591473810433048112710,42%3659521,261232492000165
Derek StepanX268513-220115250124816,00%342716,4121354400001
Timothy Liljegren (R)X220111171401314217160,00%2240718,500221050000020
Michael MathesonX282810018027163619215,56%4161421,932351563011173
Connor CarrickX281910080168186205,56%2447817,0602264700004
Patric HornqvistX285497100361450163910,00%435012,5100000000172
Jonny BrodzinskiX27459-7007244114269,76%327310,130331153101137
Denis MalginX28459640122431122412,90%537613,4300001000012
Nikita TryamkinX28178-1320482015476,67%3651218,30112111000066
Alex Barre-BouletX14257420715244158,33%015210,8700001000013
Max JonesX28325-7604613455326,67%634812,423031468000177
Nikita ScherbakX28314-76014202141314,29%21977,050001400000
Jacob LarssonX6033100230010,00%59916,580000000003
Aliaksei Protas (R)X1203312011521660,00%217014,1700037000037
John HaydenX5022120232120,00%16412,8500000000011
Sam LaffertyX1011100210000,00%01716,680000000000
Justin AzevedoX2011200054110,00%03015,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX1052,05%7300001,13000000240220
Dylan LarkinX1045,33%36400000,83000000081202
Kyle PalmieriX4045,00%4000000,63002010011130
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000000,46000001100011
Frank VatranoX0037,50%3200000,740000000123111
Kevin LabancX0140,23%8700000,51000000031003
Mathew DumbaX100,00%000000,47000020210101
Derek StepanX2156,63%44500000,61000000210201
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000,00%000000,540000000221001
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,330000001110010
Connor CarrickX010,00%000000,420000000193001
Patric HornqvistX1066,67%2700000,51000000055102
Jonny BrodzinskiX1048,07%38900010,66000000022101
Denis MalginX1047,95%29200000,48000000033010
Nikita TryamkinX010,00%000000,310000000224000
Alex Barre-BouletX0039,89%18300100,92000001100110
Max JonesX1021,43%2800000,29000001100101
Nikita ScherbakX1033,33%1200000,4100000001616000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,60000000210000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0039,35%21600000,35000000093000
John HaydenX0043,04%7900000,62000000092000
Sam LaffertyX000,00%000001,200000001110000
Justin AzevedoX0039,13%4600000,66000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner28151100,9122,49158923667470210,0000271351
Calvin Pickard30200,8005,9191009450000,0000127000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX3082331-1140293911440807,02%664121,37391227104000126
Vincent TrocheckX30161430020071477282722,22%366622,2225714105000166
Tyler MyersX29221238721075234020325,00%3266122,792572281000038
Jesper BrattX3071219-58028317119459,86%760820,2742620104000376
Kris LetangX3051419680192738122013,16%4466522,170221134000036
Brett PesceX3041418214018253293112,50%5669723,252351886000082
Lukas SedlakX3079161414027143561920,00%52307,670000000000
Clayton KellerX307916-32026247119619,86%453717,893361810300000
Samuel GirardX3021416-512033264211254,76%3769022,9905521105000066
Ryan GetzlafX166915-120104454186111,11%131319,58257115900001
Oskar LindblomX30591466020135816188,62%437112,36437238300004
Samuel GroulxX30571212391538182631119,23%4345615,19101624000070
Dylan GambrellX3063944029333781916,22%434611,55000420000012
Nikolaj EhlersX3054907519165813348,62%553417,79101620000031
Rickard RakellX30459040322428269,52%434111,36000429000018
Simon BenoitX301898200288308153,33%2949316,440331888000030
Mikhail GrigorenkoX302681400630337126,06%834811,5900000000366
Nathan WalkerX13336112005136223,08%0997,590000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X92132208141301215,38%19610,700000000000
Tomas JurcoX151236200763616,67%01046,950000000000
Klas DahlbeckX1000120100000,00%01717,430000000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX2000020100000,00%0147,250000000000
Sergey KalininX5000100151010,00%0469,2700000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX1135,80%8100100,97000000210123
Vincent TrocheckX2150,13%78600010,90230002200432
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,70000010140101
Jesper BrattX2147,92%4800000,63000000130100
Kris LetangX110,00%000000,57000000053121
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,52000000350110
Lukas SedlakX1050,00%8000001,39000001100011
Clayton KellerX0230,43%4600000,60160000610031
Samuel GirardX100,00%000000,46000000031111
Ryan GetzlafX1056,25%40000000,96000000730010
Oskar LindblomX0162,50%1600000,76000001200010
Samuel GroulxX010,00%000000,53001110140012
Dylan GambrellX1146,00%41300000,520000001100021
Nikolaj EhlersX1052,29%10900000,34010100073011
Rickard RakellX0040,38%10400000,53060001100000
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,360000000228002
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1055,43%36800000,461400001120010
Nathan WalkerX0157,14%700001,22000000022001
Tyson Jost (R)X0048,65%11100000,62000002200001
Tomas JurcoX0060,00%500000,58000000033000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,000000000282000
Christopher DiDomenicoX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Sergey KalininX0041,07%5600000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski21100,9122,0389003340010,0000129000
Pekka Rinne2915850,9112,71175001798830000,75020291301

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean BergenheimX32102030-3440771812336898,13%259018,424610279200006
Viktor ArvidssonX32101929140153281276812,35%559518,61156890000162
Auston MatthewsX32141327-220767154421239,09%1063519,832353793000051
Nazem KadriX328162412047638426659,52%859918,722461586000072
Reilly SmithX321110211100152770144615,71%250715,85134198700000
Ivan ProvorovX3221921734030385917443,39%5571922,4617840870002111
Lawson CrouseX327916512028207818618,97%250915,90246238700002
Nick PaulX326713-3155141951173211,76%732810,25347249200000
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X3458131314037351871327,78%4567219,77000350000103
__Jared Spurgeon (Dal)X24381191202327135923,08%4048320,1100035000074
__Jared Spurgeon (Tor)X1020242014852440,00%519018,9800000000029
Nikita ZadorovX325712-7500851944173011,36%4669721,793252692000298
Austin WagnerX325611110032376511407,69%748915,29123158700000
Barclay GoodrowX324610-224048406210326,45%654116,92000000001106
Thomas ChabotX32191012003723288233,57%5462619,56000000000110
Madison BoweyX32099-9240221719990,00%3453416,6700012000150
Patrik NemethX32088-5280331514360,00%3750115,660000100005
Brett RitchieX32347-42010154414296,82%1248015,01000040003114
Jackson CatesX32314-22011241811216,67%22557,9600001000271
Teddy PurcellX32224-240491451714,29%11815,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean BergenheimX0166,67%4500001,02000001100201
Viktor ArvidssonX3050,00%10000000,97010000051220
Auston MatthewsX2154,41%87300000,85110000120102
Nazem KadriX0050,43%81700000,80010000310201
Reilly SmithX1035,71%2800000,83010000041031
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,580000000124102
Lawson CrouseX2052,17%2300000,63000000033230
Nick PaulX0061,54%1300000,79001000022001
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X010,00%000000,39000000055121
__Jared Spurgeon (Dal)X010,00%000000,46000000055
__Jared Spurgeon (Tor)X000,00%000000,21000000055
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%000000,34000002200022
Austin WagnerX1045,07%28400000,450000000117112
Barclay GoodrowX0042,38%26900000,370100000152000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,32000000022000
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,340000000325000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,320000000324000
Brett RitchieX0034,21%3800000,29000000085002
Jackson CatesX0048,47%29500000,31000000042000
Teddy PurcellX0021,43%1400000,44000000092001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (TOT)30121140,8853,35163122917920000,5008295300
__Alex Nedeljkovic (Dal)2010620,9002,99110422555510000,5008195
__Alex Nedeljkovic (Tor)102520,8514,1052700362410000,0000100
Logan Thompson60300,8574,361510011770000,0000230000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX311711282240404991144618,68%352917,0574111679000164
Brayden PointX317212844021428720508,05%1457618,601101114760003104
Jeff CarterX3381321-9100416377156610,39%260918,4535815840002101
Scott MayfieldX33516211300542548173210,42%3768920,8949132581000093
Drake BathersonX3351520414043266720567,46%652115,792571983000042
Shayne GostisbehereX28217190003283413225,88%4668924,610221857011093
Tage ThompsonX3331518-1010024266820484,41%347014,24189188500000
Dustin ByfuglienX3051217-3635993636123213,89%5174224,755052176011071
Nino NiederreiterX339716-980433280215011,25%559818,112572282101297
Trevor Van RiemsdykX3331013125520223311339,09%4064519,543362366000072
Nathan BastianX3266120120242249223712,24%639812,4500002000114
Kevin StenlundX2965112205393061920,00%434811,990000000001
Alexander BurmistrovX336410-2100342643123013,95%740312,210001400003
Alex KerfootX333710-66013355015326,00%240712,340110900001
Ryan LombergX274595180292034132011,76%332612,060000100002
Anton SlepyshevX32459-6407224613298,70%638512,050000500003
Adam PelechX1927901401316114818,18%2232417,08112411000136
William BorgenX32347-526047211961015,79%4355417,33303528000046
Joseph CramarossaX9112-4809182412,50%011012,170000000000
Emil DjuseX7022-500134010,00%712918,38000212000011
Francis PerronX2011300020100,00%02110,740000000000
Christian FischerX1000000211000,00%01211,950000000000
Chaz ReddekoppX3000-240100020,00%43612,100000000002
Frederik GauthierX4000-1203119330,00%15012,480000000003
Zachary YuenX6000040463140,00%59315,470000100002
Dalton ThrowerX7000-5175623000,00%810715,320000700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX3139,01%18200011,06260001200231
Brayden PointX1048,65%62900000,97060001100122
Jeff CarterX0052,01%84600000,69050000062003
Scott MayfieldX100,00%000000,610000002120110
Drake BathersonX2052,38%10500000,77000002200111
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,55000000091020
Tage ThompsonX0045,45%3300000,770000000132000
Dustin ByfuglienX110,00%000000,46000010160020
Nino NiederreiterX1153,85%5200000,54230000022202
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,40000000044100
Nathan BastianX1042,50%4000000,60000000011110
Kevin StenlundX0151,47%37300000,63000000081200
Alexander BurmistrovX1147,06%3400000,50000001100110
Alex KerfootX1042,95%44000000,49000000072101
Ryan LombergX0140,00%3000000,5500000001914111
Anton SlepyshevX1046,67%3000000,47000000120000
Adam PelechX010,00%000000,550000000138020
William BorgenX100,00%000000,2500000001515010
Joseph CramarossaX0041,67%1200000,37000000097000
Emil DjuseX000,00%000000,31000000011000
Francis PerronX0050,00%1000000,93000000000000
Christian FischerX00100.00%100000,000000000217000
Chaz ReddekoppX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Frederik GauthierX0053,03%6600000,00000002200000
Zachary YuenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dalton ThrowerX000,00%000000,00000100011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones33171040,9092,861864102899730100,80020321220
Adin Hill50200,8853,63149009780000,0000132000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX30111627200266103327310,68%356218,74235228800000
Kyle ConnorX301311243120393274246117,57%256118,69044108600000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX308152334055310522817,62%255918,64336238700001
Jason RobertsonX301011213120302458204017,24%454218,07257138900000
Colton ParaykoX3021921326044274618234,35%3767522,501452188000079
Timo MeierX301010203215472173204913,70%354218,06246118700000
Mark StoneX30910190220533411138878,11%557919,32224188800009
Jonas BrodinX3031619810010282561812,00%3363221,071121045011289
Brent BurnsX3031417122039244516276,67%3869223,083142387000087
Caleb JonesX301121341802822211094,76%2647615,87022830000015
Philip DanaultX30571278019554393811,63%845215,0500000000390
Nate SchmidtX302810-220033172613217,69%3965921,961231266000078
Luke KuninX305495335311634123014,71%135611,870000000000
Noah CatesX3053846012245514339,09%437012,350000000000
Mattias JanmarkX303360003101941915,79%22307,6700000202293
Nic DowdX30325-36019292091015,00%52337,7800000022191
Gustav ForslingX140551100111212480,00%925818,43011835011017
Riley StillmanX9134-125516441225,00%1013114,520000000005
J.T. CompherX30134-26067155116,67%22267,5300000000289
Steve OleksyX51124002320150,00%57214,430000000003
Dennis CholowskiX2000040210000,00%32813,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX3155,42%72900000,96010003500103
Kyle ConnorX2044,74%3800000,86020000011340
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1047,42%73600000,82010001200110
Jason RobertsonX3029,73%3700000,77000000120221
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,62000000011110
Timo MeierX0038,00%5000000,74000010011103
Mark StoneX3150,00%5200000,66020000031012
Jonas BrodinX010,00%000000,60000000071101
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,490000001190021
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,550000000262000
Philip DanaultX0050,44%56500000,53000000120000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,30000000091000
Luke KuninX1032,00%2500100,51000010011100
Noah CatesX0044,83%2900000,43000001200001
Mattias JanmarkX0042,11%1900100,52000000099000
Nic DowdX1047,42%32900000,430000000109000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,390000001140010
Riley StillmanX000,00%000000,61000010040100
J.T. CompherX0045,45%1100000,3500000001212000
Steve OleksyX000,00%000000,55000000000001
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko187310,9082,8476101363930000,00021119102
Braden Holtby228920,8923,09104703544980000,75041911410

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX31172845272011711424711511,97%868722,1621012251011121102
Sidney CrosbyX311818361555510268132308113,64%1364020,653693195000492
Mikko RantanenX311319322780273813236849,85%769422,39268131021019105
Drew DoughtyX3111203164072972174615,28%5875924,50851340990000119
Matthew TkachukX3112162826215672892276913,04%1062020,013582189000150
Aaron EkbladX3142024444056256422416,25%4371523,082462896000197
Nicolas HagueX31412162116014191661325,00%2455517,91000010111108
Evan Bouchard (R)X314101412380411536122211,11%3767521,782351993011085
Brady Tkachuk (R)X3166127195211256124410,71%153217,172021586000123
Dylan McIlrathX31210121734041161761011,76%3445314,620000000007
Nick SuzukiX31210122409295813443,45%344914,48112147000004
James Neal (TOT)X312810-622045176916432,90%644514,35011957011013
__James Neal (LV )X15156-5601510377192,70%420213,450000200003
__James Neal (Pit)X16134-1160307329243,13%224315,19011955011010
Marcus PetterssonX3126881403018164612,50%3051316,5600023000032
Alexandre Texier (R)X314260203152471216,67%12558,210000100000
Joel FarabeeX313252204236311324,76%639512,750000100001
Rasmus Asplund (TOT)X31022-3201516336330,00%636911,90000447000053
__Rasmus Asplund (Clb)X16011-1201113245230,00%628117,54000445000053
__Rasmus Asplund (Pit)X15011-2004391100,00%0885,900000200000
Ryan DonatoX31011-24010321260,00%11675,390000000000
Brett HowdenX31011-220519166120,00%41675,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1156,28%98800001,31110001200461
Sidney CrosbyX6057,13%80000011,12130010160622
Mikko RantanenX2138,78%4900110,92010001100231
Drew DoughtyX110,00%000000,82010001100023
Matthew TkachukX1163,04%4600020,90000010210303
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,670000000111004
Nicolas HagueX100,00%000000,580000000106121
Evan Bouchard (R)X100,00%000000,41000000044100
Brady Tkachuk (R)X2051,67%6000000,45000011100011
Dylan McIlrathX010,00%000000,53000000062002
Nick SuzukiX0043,23%31000000,53010000084000
James Neal (TOT)X1055,17%2900000,450200000142010
__James Neal (LV )X1014,29%700000,590200000142
__James Neal (Pit)X0068,18%2200000,330000000142
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000100,31000000044001
Alexandre Texier (R)X0042,11%1900000,47000000077001
Joel FarabeeX1140,00%2500000,25000000022001
Rasmus Asplund (TOT)X0047,78%9000000,110000000316000
__Rasmus Asplund (Clb)X0046,34%8200000,070000000316
__Rasmus Asplund (Pit)X0062,50%800000,230000000316
Ryan DonatoX0055,56%900000,1200000003113000
Brett HowdenX0053,76%17300000,1200000003123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart3022430,9252,32178721699210200,6258292341
Ales Stezka20200,8753,8993006480000,0000229010

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX3013193251005024107387512,15%554718,2516729108000110
Jordan EberleX3011102132023394295311,70%452217,41213219400002
Ryan HartmanX308816-6155352472195211,11%653817,953582010400000
Dillon FournierX27411153320422135121911,43%3949018,13314156100008
Marcus JohanssonX27491312010397022485,71%446717,293251299000464
Cody CeciX304913-1012035254515368,89%3962420,811232799000035
Yegor SharangovichX307512121523357420449,46%746615,5520272400006
Philip LarsenX3011011-600422174245,88%3958719,57033761000078
Radim SimekX301910-130047202710243,70%4457119,03011852000265
Matt NiskanenX3001010-820031202515200,00%3969023,0203313103000177
Alec MartinezX26549418018182741318,52%3453020,380001035000055
Alex Tuch (TOT)X286281010020253552517,14%446316,53112107700003
__Alex Tuch (Clb)X2561798017153242318,75%341616,65112107200000
__Alex Tuch (Nas)X30111203103120,00%14715,580000400003
Valeri NichushkinX30538-6100221143104211,63%242514,1700098300000
Eric Robinson (TOT)X27437-38018163451211,76%42649,7901100000017
__Eric Robinson (Clb)X26437-44016163251212,50%42539,7301100000017
__Eric Robinson (Nas)X1000140202000,00%01111,180000000000
Ross ColtonX19257-71202321227219,09%127314,360000100000
Carl SoderbergX30336-68031265610315,36%342814,2700019000672
Derek RyanX30314-48015423092510,00%331010,3300005000279
Travis BoydX16101-1201021229134,55%021213,250000000000
Mark KaticX3011-200020000,00%45117,010000000000
Robbie EarlX2000100200200,00%0188,790000000000
Matt MackenzieX4000-200311010,00%46817,020001100001
Jack SkilleX8000000226460,00%0556,930000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX28000-4001620299300,00%428310,1200003000372
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX3041,27%6300111,17010001100311
Jordan EberleX1154,55%4400000,80010000120022
Ryan HartmanX1033,33%3900000,590001000122110
Dillon FournierX100,00%000000,610000001200012
Marcus JohanssonX0147,24%65200000,56000000096101
Cody CeciX210,00%000000,42000000160012
Yegor SharangovichX0041,33%49600000,51000010033001
Philip LarsenX000,00%000000,370000000223011
Radim SimekX100,00%000000,350000001280001
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,290000001300000
Alec MartinezX210,00%000000,3400000001210011
Alex Tuch (TOT)X1032,20%5900000,350000000152110
__Alex Tuch (Clb)X1025,00%2400000,340000000152
__Alex Tuch (Nas)X0037,14%3500000,430000000152
Valeri NichushkinX0142,31%2600000,3800000001212111
Eric Robinson (TOT)X2027,27%2200000,53000000082201
__Eric Robinson (Clb)X2028,57%2100000,55000000082
__Eric Robinson (Nas)X000,00%100000,00000000082
Ross ColtonX0046,69%34700000,51000000011000
Carl SoderbergX0059,57%4700000,28000000099110
Derek RyanX0056,11%40100000,26000000022000
Travis BoydX0145,37%22700000,09000001100001
Mark KaticX000,00%000000,390000000151000
Robbie EarlX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Matt MackenzieX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jack SkilleX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Rocco GrimaldiX0040,91%2200000,0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz10001,0000,0036000130000,000008000
Tyler Beskorowany71010,9092,4629300121320200,0000121100
Jacob Markstrom29101710,8903,531478151877930010,6673291130

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artturi LehkonenX341318311180353977276216,88%764118,85381119108101356
Jake GuentzelX348233110160464112631866,35%1065219,18381134110000129
Jack JohnsonX34621274475862559144610,17%3470420,7043737117000046
Peter MuellerX3411142556094586254812,79%463118,5536918110000118
Jakob ChychrunX31811197100243371164111,27%4368422,06426391000002111
Andrew MangiapaneX289817-260233087245610,34%347617,002571974000023
Maxim TrunevX346814-38022247517498,00%353215,64336138900000
Derrick PouliotX343912-427526244014277,50%4269120,3213423840111102
Jason Zucker (TOT)X234711-97517134410339,09%541317,982571156000041
__Jason Zucker (Ari)X18448-37514132782214,81%533118,40235440000040
__Jason Zucker (NYR)X5033-60030172110,00%08216,4702271600001
Josh MansonX342911-2681096312511178,00%6376222,422241680000392
Olli MaattaX342911-720102824888,33%2952515,4502211700007
Chris TierneyX34461046074536112311,11%43369,87112111011187
Mark KastelicX291910128038415210311,92%842714,7303345500001
Shane PrinceX34538-14010153172516,13%235510,45000000002103
Scott WilsonX9448-400618123733,33%215617,38112116000024
Tucker PoolmanX34358-4609333081110,00%4770020,59000061121110
Tom KuhnhacklX32347-814030145314345,66%837211,640000000001
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X32257-62014155518273,64%933510,4700014000581
__Vladislav Namestnikov (LV )X9000-6004219670,00%110411,5700002000123
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X2325702010133612205,56%823110,0400012000458
Seth GriffithX21010000022050,00%02110,680000000003
David LevinX6101-3807591311,11%16210,320000400000
Jonathan RacineX3000-200322000,00%44815,960000000005
Linus NymanX6000-240144440,00%27812,930000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X7000-220023140,00%3365,080000000000
__Morgan Klimchuk (Car)X7000-220023140,00%3365,080000000000
Austin Poganski (TOT)X13000-340455240,00%0685,210000200000
__Austin Poganski (Car)X13000-340455240,00%0685,210000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artturi LehkonenX3347,62%10500000,97020001200142
Jake GuentzelX2146,22%11900000,95120000160422
Jack JohnsonX020,00%000000,77001000320030
Peter MuellerX1153,30%80300000,79000000011102
Jakob ChychrunX200,00%000000,56000000051203
Andrew MangiapaneX0037,25%5100000,71010000011010
Maxim TrunevX2041,94%3100000,53000000011100
Derrick PouliotX100,00%000000,35000010053001
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0046,43%2800010,530100100191101
__Jason Zucker (Ari)X0040,00%2000010,480000100191
__Jason Zucker (NYR)X0062,50%800000,730100000191
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,290001100145001
Olli MaattaX100,00%000000,42000000081100
Chris TierneyX0048,10%50100100,60000000097000
Mark KastelicX1054,06%57900000,470000000259010
Shane PrinceX0044,44%2700000,45000000088011
Scott WilsonX1045,59%20400001,02000000032010
Tucker PoolmanX100,00%000000,23000000055001
Tom KuhnhacklX0055,17%2900000,38010000094000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0048,00%2500000,420000000148002
__Vladislav Namestnikov (LV )X0046,15%1300000,000000000148
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X0050,00%1200000,610000000148
Seth GriffithX1033,33%300000,94000002200010
David LevinX0038,64%8800100,32000000440000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Linus NymanX000,00%900000,00000000066000
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Morgan Klimchuk (Car)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Austin Poganski (TOT)X00100.00%400000,00000000088000
__Austin Poganski (Car)X00100.00%400000,00000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev115400,9182,6754001242910100,0000826110
Joonas Korpisalo27111040,9202,80151921718900100,5717268531

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX31171936103158274138429312,32%1264320,740881689101361
Vladimir TarasenkoX31191635800043129388614,73%564820,915271889011460
Filip ForsbergX31131225460253395366413,68%260119,38325158700000
Jack Hughes (R)X3112122430063471186516,90%458218,79246158400006
Danton HeinenX31321246005246321484,76%255417,86257158000000
Rasmus AnderssonX316152115120312237161016,22%5072723,463252288000088
Brady SkjeiX314172115320292839143510,26%4064420,792352388000010
Nico Hischier (R)X3191019940226077155111,69%556618,2513414840111118
Zach BoychukX3171219341556428828667,95%760119,3946102084101112
Jamieson OleksiakX3149136140762630103213,33%3769222,331341584000092
Kevin ShattenkirkX310131310801218279100,00%4562420,12000010000100
Dominik KahunX31381110606305815375,17%136511,790111800000
Charles HudonX31459102952724416269,76%535611,490000100000
Curtis LazarX31336-713514112442212,50%11645,300000000000
Eric O'dellX31235-78021131652012,50%01675,380000100001
Markus GranlundX31235-72049296266,90%62869,22000000005121
Alexander PetrovicX28055-626042158280,00%2649717,7600013011072
Sean WalkerX19033-51001295120,00%1029915,7400000000012
Colton WhiteX1011-100100000,00%11414,230000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX14011-320254320,00%1220114,330000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3055,15%81600021,12350010032314
Vladimir TarasenkoX3147,06%5100011,08030000022232
Filip ForsbergX1249,06%5300000,83250000033320
Jack Hughes (R)X0049,15%5900000,82220000022113
Danton HeinenX1037,93%2900000,870000000233003
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%000000,58000000041112
Brady SkjeiX110,00%000000,65000000410101
Nico Hischier (R)X2145,68%69400000,67000000011130
Zach BoychukX0052,84%72300000,631200100106230
Jamieson OleksiakX100,00%000000,38000000042221
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,420000000312011
Dominik KahunX1053,57%2800000,60000000064010
Charles HudonX1038,89%1800000,510001000151000
Curtis LazarX0158,33%1200000,73001000150000
Eric O'dellX1049,49%19800000,60000001100000
Markus GranlundX0050,00%1200000,350000000125001
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,2000000002811000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,200000000191000
Colton WhiteX000,00%000001,41000000011000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,10000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin2718700,9022,86151241727380110,92313265221
Calvin Petersen103210,8843,1538100201720000,8005526000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX2882634136025748232679,76%259321,190101013103000012
Brock NelsonX281616321420613581297419,75%657820,654261910300000
Phil KesselX2811182913802128108267310,19%558120,752351710300000
William KarlssonX2881018-5175226212027826,67%658220,773472089101671
Andrew CoppX285712-619546205617488,93%655419,792351484011367
Joel EdmundsonX282101272805714153613,33%3651118,2600004011152
Alex GoligoskiX230121222351819306210,00%3352422,790332289000145
Carter VerhaegheX286511380173439183315,38%333812,090000200000
Cam FowlerX253811140311222111713,64%2152521,011011576000024
Adam ClendeningX26381171009222892910,71%2954921,111121884000052
Ondrej KaseX28371034013134111337,32%334112,190001600000
Nick SchmaltzX28279-78016226918502,90%449617,72033218400000
Nick LeddyX28448412027214310199,30%2562422,282242487000063
Andrej SustrX28268424102922229109,09%2547016,79112532000012
Jake DeBruskX2024638016163812335,26%325012,501122500000
Dominic TurgeonX283252955271081230,00%31866,6500000000053
Eetu LuostarinenX28224200615225109,09%32057,3200001000058
Dmitri JaskinX282242201081771511,76%11334,740000000000
Markus HannikainenX71010403172414,29%08612,240000200000
Christian DjoosX8101-1007451220,00%714618,22101411000015
Joel ChampagneX1000000010000,00%065,620000000000
Steven KampferX2000200102020,00%13718,450002500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX2051,58%79300001,15130001200135
Brock NelsonX3148,84%4300011,11010000150332
Phil KesselX2140,54%3700001,00030000210241
William KarlssonX3050,63%79800000,62010010011031
Andrew CoppX1045,24%4200100,43010010011102
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000100,47000000260120
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,460000001230001
Carter VerhaegheX0050,90%39100000,65000001100120
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,420000000204002
Adam ClendeningX100,00%000000,40000000095100
Ondrej KaseX0059,09%2200000,590000001100001
Nick SchmaltzX0034,29%3500000,36000000066002
Nick LeddyX110,00%000000,26000000044100
Andrej SustrX110,00%000000,340000200133010
Jake DeBruskX0065,00%2000000,48000000022100
Dominic TurgeonX2046,82%22000000,54000000033001
Eetu LuostarinenX0023,08%1300000,390000000162000
Dmitri JaskinX0030,77%1300000,60000000022100
Markus HannikainenX1040,00%1000000,23000001100000
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,14000000320000
Joel ChampagneX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins86110,9391,8046701142280010,6676721111
Marc-Andre Fleury2113610,9272,35122622486610010,8005217601

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakowskyX28915241280272680356211,25%849117,52213138900006
Michael Rasmussen (R)X28713209260585267144610,45%348217,211231489000129
Evgeni DadonovX28613192204219616796,25%752518,76145278800000
Will ButcherX2841519-420029274823378,33%3362022,141342994000029
Zach WerenskiX2831518-416020145716405,26%3168124,312463395011089
Rick NashX28106161280683410221749,80%953619,14336219800000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX285101512020527934706,33%453919,24044219900002
Brock Boeser (TOT)X2667134002156920548,70%344217,00202146600000
__Brock Boeser (Phi)X610100013125118,33%110817,9300032600000
__Brock Boeser (Ott)X2057124001125715438,77%233416,72202114100000
Matt CarleX28491311580561939132710,26%4461421,951122094000067
Nikita ZaitsevX282111314409162312318,70%2860621,631341172000077
Radek FaksaX285490120184846164410,87%1145616,30000622011297
Austin WatsonX28246-17521203814435,26%440414,44000001013100
Casey CizikasX28246-800131264167,69%629310,48011224101268
Ryan MurrayX28066-41951611143120,00%3239314,050000000006
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X30415-918025144711338,51%734811,6100008000157
__Jayce Hawryluk (Chi)X23213-61602010328266,25%626411,4800008000157
__Jayce Hawryluk (Ott)X7202-32054153713,33%18412,020000000000
Alec Regula (R)X26235-62003841551013,33%2243816,8610111011079
Michael PezzettaX28314-760271331599,68%21816,460000100000
Carson MeyerX28101-72066115119,09%01806,450000000000
Sean DayX2000120511100,00%02814,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakowskyX1147,62%4200000,98000000150031
Michael Rasmussen (R)X2048,49%63100100,83010001100012
Evgeni DadonovX0239,53%4300000,72110001100210
Will ButcherX020,00%000000,610000001110011
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000000,53000000460010
Rick NashX3042,55%4700000,60030002200221
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0049,93%74500000,56140000270201
Brock Boeser (TOT)X1037,04%2700000,59120000011010
__Brock Boeser (Phi)X0018,18%1100000,19000000011
__Brock Boeser (Ott)X1050,00%1600000,72120000011
Matt CarleX010,00%000000,42000001100110
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,430000000232100
Radek FaksaX1049,52%62400000,390000001150004
Austin WatsonX0041,67%3600000,3000001001715100
Casey CizikasX0146,67%36000000,410000000122100
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,310010000283000
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X1141,18%1700000,29000001100001
__Jayce Hawryluk (Chi)X0143,75%1600000,23000001100
__Jayce Hawryluk (Ott)X100,00%100000,48000001100
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%000000,230000000101100
Michael PezzettaX0057,14%1400000,44000000022000
Carson MeyerX0040,00%1500000,11000000088001
Sean DayX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Kallgren103200,9351,8645101142160001,0002523000
Jordan Binnington (TOT)1861110,8773,9297900645220100,75041812101
__Jordan Binnington (Chi)135800,8813,8272300463880101,00021310
__Jordan Binnington (Ott)51310,8664,2125600181340000,500252

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX29131629320964128499010,16%663721,974592794101478
Victor HedmanX2962127-5180233748132812,50%4167923,43310132494000180
Aleksander BarkovX2971825-480177510717666,54%964822,332792998000381
Mitchell MarnerX291212245240544012841919,38%1456419,45279299700000
Sebastian AhoX2981624-7120404411327767,08%356119,34369279500000
Jordan KyrouX29111021320321357173419,30%155819,246511179500007
Jon MerrillX294913-320102126162015,38%3566723,013361192000182
Rasmus RistolainenX293912-635541213416298,82%3468223,5114515101000080
Erik CernakX295611-545560255112399,80%4465922,712242696000170
Tanner PearsonX295611-88060145617348,93%555419,102241394000010
Kalle KossilaX2956113100221749133310,20%738213,1700000000070
David KampfX294711416021183593011,43%638413,2600003011073
Michael SgarbossaX293693952138418217,32%531510,880000200002
Andreas EnglundX292681424103314185811,11%2742714,7100013000015
Guillaume BriseboisX290661313510119470,00%1641114,180000100001
David KaseX29314200111194815,79%21585,440000000000
Scott KosmachukX292242802961551313,33%11615,540000300000
Scott LaughtonX290222005176550,00%01585,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1049,56%91200000,91330000031414
Victor HedmanX110,00%000000,79000000041211
Aleksander BarkovX1253,57%85500000,77000000120120
Mitchell MarnerX3050,00%3800000,85030000022222
Sebastian AhoX1154,55%3300000,86000000120320
Jordan KyrouX2050,00%6600010,75030000011123
Jon MerrillX010,00%000000,39000000032012
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,350010000262012
Erik CernakX020,00%000000,33000011100000
Tanner PearsonX1021,95%4100000,40000000052011
Kalle KossilaX1037,50%2400000,58000000044001
David KampfX1133,33%2400000,570000000114012
Michael SgarbossaX2045,14%40100000,57000100095110
Andreas EnglundX100,00%000000,3800002001411000
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%000000,290000100292000
David KaseX1031,25%1600000,51000000077001
Scott KosmachukX0057,14%700000,5000000001111010
Scott LaughtonX0054,76%16800000,250000000294000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2820710,9162,41167103677990101,0009281421
Kevin Lankinen30100,9232,6590004520000,0000128000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX3319224110601385144319213,19%761518,63088269300000
Nikita KucherovX33142640102003340134478410,45%261518,63358159300000
Cam AtkinsonX3362026216024228124667,41%657017,261891890000011
Brandon SaadX3312122463115152889285613,48%254616,55156168800000
Adam FoxX33618246180192854143911,11%3367520,46628349600008
Jakub VoracekX3341822631559357520735,33%461218,56246159300001
Sean MonahanX331110214100396182245213,41%256817,20325208700000
Travis SanheimX331161713260482524484,17%3364419,5200002000192
Mason MarchmentX3368142335342060254610,00%352415,87224179000000
Noah Dobson (R)X335813-237543255913268,47%3866320,102133488000033
Martin NecasX334913-110022537018565,71%961718,700221890000178
Brandon Hagel (R)X3374111321016214592215,56%250415,2800000000175
Michal Kempny (TOT)X310111112160212312690,00%4359719,24000000000108
__Michal Kempny (Tor)X2201111716015178480,00%3442719,4000000000083
__Michal Kempny (Dal)X9000500664210,00%917018,8700000000025
Matt BenningX33099-11403919162140,00%3959017,8900000000197
Matthew PecaX33235020445316236,45%52978,99000000114126
Mario FerraroX33055-2260492713480,00%3559317,9800000000089
Blake ColemanX33314-1401811651818,75%21725,220000900000
Zemgus GirgensonsX332020005151831511,11%32908,78000001012126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5157,59%83700001,33140002200435
Nikita KucherovX1045,83%4800001,30140000520343
Cam AtkinsonX3058,70%4600000,91000000140111
Brandon SaadX0048,84%4300000,88011020011013
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,71000000065010
Jakub VoracekX0047,06%3400000,72010010420121
Sean MonahanX2051,72%66900000,74130001100022
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,530000003230012
Mason MarchmentX1151,72%2900000,53000010380010
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%000000,39001000042010
Martin NecasX1046,79%65400000,42000000022100
Brandon Hagel (R)X1058,82%3400000,44000111100010
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000,00%000000,370000000319010
__Michal Kempny (Tor)X000,00%000000,520000000319
__Michal Kempny (Dal)X000,00%000000,000000000319
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,300000001330000
Matthew PecaX0046,10%43600000,3400000001313000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,170000001330000
Blake ColemanX0057,14%1400000,46000000055001
Zemgus GirgensonsX1036,67%3000000,1400000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (TOT)31121520,9132,70180022819260000,5008292400
__Juuse Saros (Tor)2281110,9122,72125622576490000,6005202
__Juuse Saros (Dal)94410,9132,6554400242770000,333390
Louis Domingue81410,9123,0935000182040000,3333528101

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RichardsX331830481122011774157318211,46%869220,9631417381040005101
Alex DebrincatX3315173210607371133810413,27%560918,44561126105000110
Mark GiordanoX33520256341032327119387,04%5072121,8436943102000194
Jake MuzzinX3332023846069314814346,25%4066120,043582591000014
Tyler ToffoliX3381321860122310023798,00%256116,992682110300002
Justin BraunX3371421-10260412165235510,77%5871721,7254935102000294
Nick BoninoX3111819-1000126669215115,94%462020,005381487000099
Morgan EllisX3321416-116018264711214,26%3665319,781782492000129
Matthew NietoX336713-7275182151184511,76%857817,524269360001107
Landon FerraroX336612-511523255893310,34%543213,0811282700000
Brian BoyleX33639-5120273228111921,43%237711,4200000000026
Brett KulakX33279-925527201981710,53%3861018,48000170111116
Yakov TreninX33358-614028165220435,77%538111,53011619000110
Erik JohnsonX33088-1437553333015160,00%6262018,80000020000111
Ross JohnstonX17246-322104915387405,26%829017,09134744000136
Zack MacEwenX33415-414026162483016,67%42186,620001300000
Derek GrantX18224-220619379185,41%532718,18101413101155
Matthew Beniers (R)X33134-14207214019402,50%337411,34011145100000
Mike HardmanX16123-3208313387,69%1915,690000000001
Jake EvansX11011320210116120,00%011310,270000000006
Jacob JosefsonX6000-200123150,00%0447,340000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RichardsX2156,88%98100101,39120001100922
Alex DebrincatX4061,29%6200001,05020002400023
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,690001101110131
Jake MuzzinX010,00%000000,70000000062012
Tyler ToffoliX2033,33%4500000,75000000120022
Justin BraunX110,00%000000,59000000022022
Nick BoninoX1051,20%83000000,61000000022210
Morgan EllisX000,00%000000,49000000031102
Matthew NietoX1036,54%5200010,450000000159101
Landon FerraroX1146,67%3000000,56000010150001
Brian BoyleX0051,94%25800000,48000000066100
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,30000010055000
Yakov TreninX0137,84%3700000,420000000136100
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,260000101330010
Ross JohnstonX1039,13%2300000,41000111100030
Zack MacEwenX1053,85%1300000,4600000001212000
Derek GrantX0057,14%2100000,24000000077000
Matthew Beniers (R)X1041,62%39400000,21000000065000
Mike HardmanX0022,22%900000,66000000310001
Jake EvansX0040,88%13700000,18000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX0053,33%4500000,00000001400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik188600,9212,5290580384790120,00001320011
Linus Ullmark219820,8853,39108120615320000,60052013100