Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 17 octobre 2018 at 12:30

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX236121800017248124477,41%841017,842681257000011
Pavel DatsyukX2351116-814059397523506,67%941918,223691455000021
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X2341014-110041317018435,71%1043018,6901174800001
__Ryan Johansen (Flo)X164812-38030225512347,27%830619,1401122600000
__Ryan Johansen (Col)X702222011915690,00%212417,6500052100001
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X2231013-86027285120445,88%738717,5900065700001
__Brayden Schenn (Ari)X152911-56017192815317,14%526117,3900033800001
__Brayden Schenn (Col)X7112-300109235134,35%212618,0200031900000
Nail YakupovX238311-110052449153816,33%1038516,7442675500000
P.K. SubbanX2311011-4181022445819211,72%2553523,25134254000346
Josh AndersonX23279012021243510245,71%531113,52011044000037
Sam ReinhartX236282009293171019,35%837916,4801155300009
Mikko KoivuX22538112041495619278,93%936516,5800038000147
Erik JohnsonX23178-64004820201295,00%1543218,8010125300008
Patrik BerglundX23347-52024253211339,38%838416,69011111000358
Alan QuineX233474009152872210,71%723410,1600000000345
Oscar KlefbomX23167-6005292810153,57%2352222,71123554000160
Jujhar KhairaX2341546013131351430,77%71878,140000100000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X2214511602233191195,26%2644120,0300002000056
__Connor Murphy (Ari)X15033-3140152210660,00%2231120,7000001000042
__Connor Murphy (Col)X711242071195311,11%413018,5800001000014
Jared CowenX21033-31003320129110,00%2339918,9900004000244
Troy RutkowskiX2011000112200,00%33417,160000000000
Alexei MarchenkoX23011-300152613460,00%1941818,1600000000047
Brandon BolligX1000020100000,00%087,880000000000
Justin HollX1000000100010,00%21212,020000000001
Dustin BoydX7000240545270,00%0547,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX1241,18%3499000,88250000011021
Pavel DatsyukX1052,73%421139000,76140000390104
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X0050,57%439137000,65140000071011
__Ryan Johansen (Flo)X0047,21%30596000,78140000071
__Ryan Johansen (Col)X0058,21%13441000,32000000071
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X1060,00%25163000,67010000210000
__Brayden Schenn (Ari)X0066,67%15111000,84010000210
__Brayden Schenn (Col)X1050,00%1052000,32000000210
Nail YakupovX2037,50%24156000,57000001100200
P.K. SubbanX010,00%01614000,41001010071000
Josh AndersonX1146,67%3026000,58010000021010
Sam ReinhartX0154,64%9733000,42040001100001
Mikko KoivuX0052,99%33443100,44020000011031
Erik JohnsonX000,00%076000,370000000216000
Patrik BerglundX0047,51%18112000,36000000055110
Alan QuineX1053,19%9444000,60000000063200
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%0715000,270000000183000
Jujhar KhairaX0080,00%547000,53000000066002
Connor Murphy (TOT)X000,00%0314000,23000000033000
__Connor Murphy (Ari)X000,00%026000,19000000033
__Connor Murphy (Col)X000,00%018000,31000000033
Jared CowenX000,00%0213000,150000001190000
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%000000,58000000021000
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%0211000,0500000002319000
Brandon BolligX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dustin BoydX00100.00%231000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich51100,9321,821982068844000,0000221010
John Gibson2110740,9182,5812090152634261220,73719212320

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX2291019020312176243511,84%941018,63246658011052
Chris StewartX196915-1280341738113515,79%430716,15437846000030
Marek ZagrapanX225914-838028245113239,80%531414,2811232200007
Simon GagneX188412020192561164513,11%631417,47505832000224
Yanni GourdeX153811-2001084112277,32%621013,9925753500000
Logan CoutureX222810-510034286524443,08%1338917,67156962000249
Dennis WidemanX211910-41002641247144,17%2855026,19044353000038
Tomas PlekanecX22369-4602124378198,11%1335216,02134763101127
Sven AndrighettoX22538-200191748123710,42%629713,5001115000113
Lee StempniakX22358-92026216128434,92%1432514,7912333100019
Paul MartinX19178-420935191595,26%3251026,82112342000148
Marek TvrdonX22257-106026112811237,14%428913,140000700002
Kyle QuinceyX22145-380182618985,56%2645620,70123162000152
Robert BaillargeonX22314-21210311730102110,00%426111,850000000000
Lukas KasparX14224180135121716,67%516811,980000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX21123-960201811869,09%1734116,25011132000028
Tomas KubalikX3022100832200,00%23812,770000000000
Michael StoneX22011-400620181230,00%1238517,49000128000132
Shane McColganX2000-100412000,00%02210,790000000000
Lasse KukkonenX3000-200031000,00%24113,510000000000
Anton GustafssonX5000-3003212180,00%46112,200000000001
Garth MurrayX12000-340044550,00%1927,680000200004
Bobby SanguinettiX12000200711105100,00%1019416,18000125000016
Benjamin GallacherX12000-8135293210,00%717514,600000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX0033,33%45109000,93010000011401
Chris StewartX1140,00%2075000,98000000000101
Marek ZagrapanX1046,95%279149000,89000000011020
Simon GagneX1052,58%97107000,76010001400100
Yanni GourdeX0050,00%18684001,05000000011101
Logan CoutureX0047,69%65124000,51000000120000
Dennis WidemanX000,00%0915000,36000000130000
Tomas PlekanecX0053,22%35766000,510000000162100
Sven AndrighettoX0044,00%25112000,54000000032021
Lee StempniakX3050,00%12910000,49000000033110
Paul MartinX000,00%0116000,31000001100010
Marek TvrdonX0035,29%1713000,480000000132001
Kyle QuinceyX100,00%01018000,220000000101010
Robert BaillargeonX1045,88%25586000,31001100043001
Lukas KasparX1030,77%1322100,48000000051002
Jyrki JokipakkaX100,00%0610000,180000000128000
Tomas KubalikX0075,00%412001,04000000051000
Michael StoneX000,00%0311000,050000000224000
Shane McColganX00100.00%101000,00000000000000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%000000,000000000118000
Anton GustafssonX0046,15%6514000,00000000055000
Garth MurrayX0046,67%1510000,0000000001212000
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%035000,00000000000000
Benjamin GallacherX000,00%009000,00001000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford188720,9102,8610070048532252200,3333175320
Antti Raanta72300,9063,03317001617162000,0000517010

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX23101020820302495282710,53%1544319,273251358000113
Mike RichardsX2371118760613455204312,73%1042818,59224951000024
Tyler SeguinX239817300153177235111,69%1044519,33123657000015
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X228917-52610262074286410,81%645720,755381070000116
__Artemi Panarin (Ott)X208715-72610211968275711,76%641620,825271059000116
__Artemi Panarin (Clb)X2022200516170,00%04020,1201101100000
Taylor HallX23681422042346120459,84%244119,15033355000013
David PastrnakX2347114120322132102812,50%1438616,7913445200000
Victor HedmanX23178-1235332625974,00%3554423,65022359000031
Erik GustafssonX23257700812197510,53%2035715,5400002000010
Kyle Connor (R)X2324644017175819223,45%732614,190000100015
J.T. MillerX2341564025186412486,25%939417,13101644000224
Bo Horvat (TOT)X22134-9201725316193,23%1137717,1501124100007
__Bo Horvat (Dal)X17033-800121823480,00%1030918,2001124100003
__Bo Horvat (Clb)X5101-12057821112,50%16813,570000000004
Ryan McDonaghX2304410016282717150,00%2751822,54011051000039
Seth JonesX23123140213115796,67%2049421,49112355000036
Bryan RustX1211202097105610,00%0978,060000100000
Jamie LundmarkX23112-34013617355,88%82179,430000100000
Matthew PecaX23112-40092223984,35%52068,9700001000225
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X19022-340262014580,00%2833017,3900000000019
__Brooks Orpik (Flo)X19022-340262014580,00%2833017,3900000000019
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X7101-2209540125,00%59513,560000000004
__Fredrik Claesson (Dal)X7101-2209540125,00%59513,560000000004
Michael KostkaX2011200110020,00%12914,690000100000
Dwight King (TOT)X8011-100863430,00%2658,110000000000
__Dwight King (Dal)X7011-200553220,00%2537,530000000000
__Dwight King (Clb)X1000100310210,00%01212,230000000000
William WrennX1000100111110,00%11716,820000000000
Jake MccabeX23000740112216360,00%1334314,9100008000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2066,67%27184000,90010001100133
Mike RichardsX0153,89%37337000,84030002600322
Tyler SeguinX5047,67%514197000,76130001200111
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X0054,55%33174000,74150020140010
__Artemi Panarin (Ott)X0054,84%31172000,72150020140
__Artemi Panarin (Clb)X0050,00%202000,99000000140
Taylor HallX2043,75%32147000,64020000210001
David PastrnakX1040,00%2095000,57110000150110
Victor HedmanX000,00%0719000,29000010180001
Erik GustafssonX100,00%066000,39000000180001
Kyle Connor (R)X0157,14%14105000,37000000073100
J.T. MillerX0130,00%20158000,25010000044010
Bo Horvat (TOT)X1050,81%37056000,21000000033010
__Bo Horvat (Dal)X0050,92%32636000,19000000033
__Bo Horvat (Clb)X1050,00%4420000,29000000033
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0412000,150000000239000
Seth JonesX000,00%0413000,12000000088000
Bryan RustX000,00%522000,41000000022100
Jamie LundmarkX00100.00%201000,180000000127001
Matthew PecaX0044,21%9572000,190000000112000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%039000,12000000000000
__Brooks Orpik (Flo)X000,00%039000,12000000000
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X000,00%014000,21000000000000
__Fredrik Claesson (Dal)X000,00%014000,21000000000
Michael KostkaX000,00%002000,68000000021000
Dwight King (TOT)X0066,67%310000,31000000250000
__Dwight King (Dal)X0050,00%210000,38000000250
__Dwight King (Clb)X00100.00%100000,00000000250
William WrennX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jake MccabeX000,00%036000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin32000,9690,811490126428001,0003221100
Henrik Lundqvist2112630,9341,8712512039595260100,8758212333

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX2171118545546257521509,33%1345921,86134646101658
Kyle TurrisX238917400202760134813,33%1235315,36336447112226
Nick FolignoX23871511380362259133513,56%1331313,610001200005
Anders LeeX23103134115262654112418,52%234715,1010115000222
Jason SpezzaX238412-700192651153015,69%1241918,23022349000162
Alexander SeminX235510-16041315621348,93%1246820,362241049000160
Chris HigginsX23459-78034355421407,41%1744219,20112552011578
Jake GardinerX23099-615522203813130,00%4159425,82022354000080
Kevin DallmanX2317812140162013567,69%2445119,61101346000075
Marek ViedenskyX2308874018242012160,00%828512,380000000006
Ryan EllisX230881180272422260,00%3447420,62022251000084
Matt NiskanenX23156-67525151512106,67%4352122,66123247000081
Martin MarincinX2104401001036174120,00%1229313,950000200005
James SheppardX23123343531202311124,35%928512,39000113000013
Tim SchallerX2303336027233510210,00%732414,0700023600000
Vinnie HinostrozaX23112-30096195205,26%21345,840000200001
Joel Armia (R)X12101-100421001410,00%2998,280000000000
Brian StraitX1410130021271114,29%2320214,450000000008
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X4011-140424470,00%25012,390000000000
Cade FairchildX1301106051110110,00%917813,670000100004
Jordan CaronX1000-200101010,00%077,300000000000
Yannick WeberX6000-100032100,00%48413,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX0150,75%201118000,78020001100211
Kyle TurrisX1147,48%37785000,96010000120120
Nick FolignoX1025,00%16103000,96000000011210
Anders LeeX3043,48%23108000,75000010033022
Jason SpezzaX1152,00%5086000,57120001200201
Alexander SeminX1145,56%90119000,43030000022022
Chris HigginsX2044,90%147134000,41120000210102
Jake GardinerX000,00%01220000,30001000000000
Kevin DallmanX100,00%0520000,350000000141000
Marek ViedenskyX0048,48%198115000,560000000231010
Ryan EllisX000,00%0622000,340000001230002
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0421000,230000100114000
Martin MarincinX000,00%0510000,270000000112000
James SheppardX0046,15%1324000,21001000085000
Tim SchallerX0047,44%21573000,190000000234000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0036,36%1122000,30000000011000
Joel Armia (R)X000,00%052000,200000001100000
Brian StraitX000,00%018000,10000000140000
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X0048,21%5600000,40000000041000
Cade FairchildX000,00%015000,110000000135000
Jordan CaronX000,00%110000,00000001200000
Yannick WeberX000,00%013000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen11000,9701,00600013317000,000010010
Sergei Bobrovsky2010820,9242,3812092048633310110,7147202123
Mikael Tellqvist20110,8913,361250076434000,6673221000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX229716-1160612168245113,24%1345820,81404556000029
Claude GirouxX226814-64026307720327,79%1241018,6405585600003
Jack EichelX2241014-24030356221386,45%540818,54123558000017
Andrei KostitsynX223710-62010164726266,38%939117,7710145600000
Shea WeberX22358-16015374411206,82%2254124,57022256000138
Christopher DiDomenicoX2243710012153281812,50%22179,880000000000
Boo Nieves (R)X222460001614245138,33%31948,820000000001
Alex GalchenyukX22246-78035233312186,06%740518,41022258000033
Nikita ZaitsevX22246-3402632211079,52%2853424,29123358000035
David SchlemkoX22235-11001233178711,76%2845620,73101356000029
Boone Jenner (TOT)X2314501203412186105,56%833714,6600012500002
__Boone Jenner (Car)X17145-210023994711,11%426115,3700012400002
__Boone Jenner (Bos)X60002201139230,00%47612,620000100000
Joni Pitkanen (TOT)X23055-212015233718100,00%1850722,04022550000033
__Joni Pitkanen (Car)X17044-310013203213100,00%1637822,22022438000022
__Joni Pitkanen (Bos)X6011120235500,00%212921,55000113000011
Brayden Point (R)X22123-66021283912212,56%440618,45112656000035
Steve OleksyX2203310016167360,00%1633015,020000000004
Gilbert BruleX20112-5201928379172,70%527113,5700001000028
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X22112-44022202710153,70%322010,000000000004
Josh GorgesX22022-7220332316770,00%1941118,6600002000027
Francois BouchardX8101-20003112109,09%0698,600000000000
Kristopher FoucaultX2000200420010,00%0199,290000000002
Mike Winther (R)X4000200532020,00%0399,830000100002
Louie CaporussoX10000-24027171040,00%411111,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX1059,26%27132000,70150001100211
Claude GirouxX1151,21%45393000,68230000120120
Jack EichelX0042,13%3941310000,690000000114302
Andrei KostitsynX2050,00%2695000,51130000084011
Shea WeberX010,00%01315000,30120000170000
Christopher DiDomenicoX1280,00%554000,64000001100011
Boo Nieves (R)X0045,28%10686000,62000000130010
Alex GalchenyukX0040,91%2297000,30150000044110
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%0723000,220000000105011
David SchlemkoX010,00%039000,220000000135000
Boone Jenner (TOT)X0125,00%2863000,300100000189001
__Boone Jenner (Car)X0140,00%1033000,380100000189
__Boone Jenner (Bos)X0016,67%1830000,000000000189
Joni Pitkanen (TOT)X000,00%01613000,200000000232000
__Joni Pitkanen (Car)X000,00%01313000,210000000232
__Joni Pitkanen (Bos)X000,00%030000,150000000232
Brayden Point (R)X1048,15%5495000,150000000194000
Steve OleksyX000,00%016000,180000000222000
Gilbert BruleX0047,28%184115000,15000000022000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0033,33%662000,18000000022000
Josh GorgesX000,00%0816000,1000000002217000
Francois BouchardX010,00%101000,29000000210010
Kristopher FoucaultX000,00%010000,00000001100000
Mike Winther (R)X000,00%120000,00000000022000
Louie CaporussoX0020,00%563000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier2211820,9312,1312370144642289100,75020211413
Karri Ramo30100,7785,5610820104513000,0000115000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HavlatX2411920300173279335513,92%645418,92257570000010
John TavaresX244141870020349116504,40%1050521,021341072000042
Sean MonahanX24681406019327015408,57%341117,13134457011013
Jean Gabriel PageauX246814020213757113010,53%1041617,32224561000037
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X238311-340322357164514,04%939417,14336552101221
__Jeff Skinner (Tor)X14505-720191238103013,16%722916,3430353600001
__Jeff Skinner (Mon)X933642013111961515,79%216618,39033016101220
Chris KunitzX244591140502136102611,11%740016,6520254900006
Ondrej Kase (R)X2417852023215522301,82%639716,5410115100001
Sean KuralyX2443722018183291512,50%32359,780000200004
Roman JosiX2416711208363010113,33%2352021,66000663000048
Sami VatanenX242353100343129366,90%2353022,1011256000006
Trevor Van RiemsdykX16134-110031381112,50%823914,9300000000023
Andrej MeszarosX2404473956029291050,00%3054422,68000464000141
Cody CeciX24044-260141617660,00%1536715,3000009000020
Jacob De La Rose (R)X803322013711480,00%412916,1100003000010
Brian GibbonsX12112-10036228164,55%31129,350000100000
Tom PyattX161120753115134157,69%1024115,0900000000023
Esa LindellX241122001334248104,17%2551321,3900015000052
Ryan O'MarraX241123601510165126,25%52199,130000400001
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X16022-320301010340,00%1930018,7600004000032
__Kevin Bieksa (Tor)X14022-4003099320,00%1727319,5100001000028
__Kevin Bieksa (Mon)X2000120011020,00%22713,510000200004
Andreas MartinsenX41010604570214,29%24912,240000000014
Justin FontaineX10101-3403611579,09%1999,890000000000
Jimmy VeseyX120113601098150,00%313110,950000100000
Tanner RichardX2000000423010,00%1168,230000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X2000000232320,00%2199,720000400000
Shawn MatthiasX4000100011000,00%1317,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HavlatX2052,17%23117010,88130001200212
John TavaresX0048,84%5591216000,71040000210033
Sean MonahanX2045,28%2651510000,68010000031111
Jean Gabriel PageauX1154,65%86310000,67000000087200
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X0264,29%28149000,56070000011103
__Jeff Skinner (Tor)X0262,50%8105000,44050000011
__Jeff Skinner (Mon)X0065,00%2044000,72020000011
Chris KunitzX1161,11%1844000,450000000159012
Ondrej Kase (R)X0038,10%2198000,400000000143010
Sean KuralyX1045,54%10111000,60000001100101
Roman JosiX100,00%01414000,27000000290100
Sami VatanenX100,00%01111000,19000000077010
Trevor Van RiemsdykX100,00%021000,33000000055001
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%0512000,1500000002415010
Cody CeciX000,00%004000,220000000241000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X0083,33%633000,47000000140000
Brian GibbonsX0040,00%512000,36000000011000
Tom PyattX0027,27%1135000,17001000011001
Esa LindellX000,00%0520000,08000000055010
Ryan O'MarraX0075,00%442000,180000001200000
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000,00%028000,13000000000000
__Kevin Bieksa (Tor)X000,00%026000,15000000000
__Kevin Bieksa (Mon)X000,00%002000,00000000000
Andreas MartinsenX100,00%411000,41000000011000
Justin FontaineX0033,33%661000,20000000099000
Jimmy VeseyX0028,57%722000,15000000044000
Tanner RichardX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Charles Hudon (R)X000,00%010000,00000000320000
Shawn MatthiasX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2113620,9411,7412772137627278000,90010213333
Charlie Lindgren32010,9102,591850088943000,5002321000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX2191423500192266193313,64%535116,735510126800014
T.J. OshieX2271320616035319324617,53%1043719,883361671000119
Leon DraisaitlX226101614025397710437,79%1140518,392571167000122
Justin WilliamsX228412600292638101521,05%838517,48224770101221
Adam HenriqueX22551026029216126248,20%538517,48213968011121
Kevin LabancX22268-21202717489264,17%734015,4613456600008
Ron HainseyX20178-1100133619465,26%1539419,69022213000040
Dennis RasmussenX2234720015161841616,67%224511,1300002000029
Tobias RiederX22336000171926132211,54%834515,7000002000034
Jake HansenX21246120911278197,41%32029,620000000000
Mattew CalvertX22055-523526195415370,00%931014,0800003000023
TJ BrodieX220555120123622890,00%2446120,97011066000034
Josh ArchibaldX18314-1202592561212,00%21699,410000000000
Frans NielsenX22314-460152926132111,54%1230914,0600000000129
Zach BogosianX2221343155430251168,00%3357025,89101669000041
Jonas JunlandX221235140202214997,14%2244920,40011170000047
Colby RobakX19022-40031611460,00%1930215,89000214011036
Slater Koekkoek (R)X2202211202222209140,00%1836816,7201114400007
Magnus PaajarviX1011000000110,00%01010,150000000000
Mark FloodX10000-220193220,00%914514,520000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX4245,00%2077001,31010001100233
T.J. OshieX0257,31%417155000,91250000011213
Leon DraisaitlX2050,55%364197000,79250000210201
Justin WilliamsX2054,90%5114010,62150000081210
Adam HenriqueX2158,33%24151000,52130000041111
Kevin LabancX1052,38%2139000,47010000230101
Ron HainseyX000,00%0912100,41000000000011
Dennis RasmussenX0146,41%18136000,57010000022001
Tobias RiederX0052,38%2174000,35110001100001
Jake HansenX0166,67%933000,59000000092001
Mattew CalvertX0057,14%1497000,321101001220000
TJ BrodieX000,00%0811000,220000001220000
Josh ArchibaldX1140,00%503000,47000000022100
Frans NielsenX0046,51%21566000,26000000022000
Zach BogosianX000,00%01016000,11010010022010
Jonas JunlandX010,00%0117000,1300000001812000
Colby RobakX000,00%035000,13000000011000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%004000,110000000226000
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%000001,97000000000000
Mark FloodX000,00%004000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack42100,9312,0120900710255000,0000319100
Pekka Rinne1912430,9282,0611360039540254200,62524193223

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX2571320415528237613479,21%1643617,4326885400029
Jordan StaalX25713206341050527418549,46%1452721,073581153000277
Gabriel LandeskogX258111964033328619489,30%2252921,17156953011785
Tyler ToffoliX257815-380303157184912,28%1035714,2820243800000
Dustin Brown (TOT)X266814413545365893110,34%1246517,88112229011280
__Dustin Brown (Ana)X1431414031202741611,11%523616,8600005000151
__Dustin Brown (Was)X1237103951416315159,68%722919,08112223011129
Tyler BozakX255813-560274348102810,42%1043917,57033633000053
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X225712-723521226421417,81%1137817,18123342000114
__Jonathan Marchessault (Tor)X16459-717515164313269,30%725916,1702212500000
__Jonathan Marchessault (Was)X612306066218154,76%411919,88101218000113
Robert Hagg (R)X2519101320028242012115,00%3153321,33134122000180
Jonas BrodinX2517862083622984,55%3056122,45022213000188
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X26426-50012123391712,12%527010,370000600002
__Mikkel Boedker (Nas)X1432500086216914,29%21339,470000600001
__Mikkel Boedker (Was)X12101-5004612388,33%313711,420000000001
Victor Rask (TOT)X15246-62011153713175,41%721914,6212352700001
__Victor Rask (Tor)X9134-32075226134,55%514816,4612352700000
__Victor Rask (Was)X6112-30041015746,67%27111,850000000000
Brandon McmillanX25314-1100229338229,09%42148,541011000005
David SavardX25134-630026183111123,23%2444317,72101649000026
Matt FrattinX25213-216022143412225,88%62208,800000300000
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X21123-51401025259134,00%2441119,56011424000035
__Tobias Enstrom (Ana)X14123-180517185125,56%1827919,95011424000013
__Tobias Enstrom (Was)X7000-460587410,00%613118,7700000000022
Trevor LewisX25123-40020242310124,35%62339,3300000000413
Christian EhrhoffX25033-62051712320,00%2538115,2400028000015
Morgan RiellyX25011-614028302415180,00%3259923,95000142000084
Calvin de HaanX5000-340492100,00%28416,730000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX2060,00%25155000,92050010120211
Jordan StaalX0053,98%641616000,76150110082012
Gabriel LandeskogX2056,41%391110100,72030000022233
Tyler ToffoliX1042,11%19207000,84000000022200
Dustin Brown (TOT)X0144,44%3637000,60010100150122
__Dustin Brown (Ana)X0020,00%515000,34000000150
__Dustin Brown (Was)X0148,39%3122000,87010100150
Tyler BozakX0051,03%43958000,59000000011010
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X1140,63%32189000,63010000031111
__Jonathan Marchessault (Tor)X1133,33%12108000,70010000031
__Jonathan Marchessault (Was)X0045,00%2081000,50000000031
Robert Hagg (R)X010,00%0516000,380000000111001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0511000,29000001100000
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X1120,00%1032000,44000000044020
__Mikkel Boedker (Nas)X0116,67%611000,75000000044
__Mikkel Boedker (Was)X1025,00%421000,15000000044
Victor Rask (TOT)X1043,16%19075000,55000000033000
__Victor Rask (Tor)X0040,91%13233000,54000000033
__Victor Rask (Was)X1048,28%5842000,56000000033
Brandon McmillanX000,00%467000,37000000011001
David SavardX010,00%0713000,180000000171000
Matt FrattinX1055,56%9117000,27000000088010
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X100,00%0411000,15000000077000
__Tobias Enstrom (Ana)X100,00%048000,21000000077
__Tobias Enstrom (Was)X000,00%003000,00000000077
Trevor LewisX0048,78%12374000,260000000144000
Christian EhrhoffX000,00%0712000,1600000002510000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%01621000,0300000002520000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%024000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg116200,9142,575360023269125001,0003817300
Devan Dubnyk185750,9102,869872047523243420,78614178031

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James NealX2471522-4160562956193412,50%843017,9325756900000
Jeff CarterX2412921-320253184243514,29%1048320,123471371011253
Sean BergenheimX24911205100422675234612,00%740016,68448116900000
Bryan LittleX246713040285258183310,34%1344118,39123641000277
Ty RattieX2448126341049327020435,71%942617,75213767000345
Alex Kerfoot (R)X2447110601825475228,51%730012,5200004000010
Neal PionkX2109951351723171460,00%2741219,62011242000040
Jussi JokinenX24448-70019354919348,16%837015,4300000101475
Max Domi (TOT)X25527-3215232449162610,20%739215,6800043700007
__Max Domi (Col)X16112-81006132911163,45%424315,160000700003
__Max Domi (Ari)X9415511517112051020,00%314916,6000043000004
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X2115658023371713125,88%2948623,14112350000057
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X11134620111486312,50%1125423,08101120000028
__Dougie Hamilton (Ari)X10022-16012239790,00%1823223,19011230000029
Brady SkjeiX24156-72002735401372,50%3055623,18011770000068
Beau BennettX24325-1001210329229,38%52038,440000500000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X25325-154029265619295,36%541016,40101543000022
__Ryan Strome (Col)X16213-110014143110176,45%223914,9310121400000
__Ryan Strome (Ari)X9112-4401512259124,00%317119,01000330000022
Dean Kukan (R)X24145160153316736,25%1650120,89000145000180
Markus HannikainenX11314-4401011141721,43%313412,210000000009
Chris TierneyX21303-5406131581120,00%21718,170000000000
Tuomo RuutuX21033-21402319211060,00%71838,710000300005
Mark BarberioX2403332401813161470,00%2538315,95000027000011
Jim VandermeerX7022-1135745170,00%0659,350000000000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X24022-4300413027490,00%2948320,13000232000034
__Dustin Byfuglien (Col)X15011-4140301820330,00%1927418,2800000000013
__Dustin Byfuglien (Ari)X9011016011127160,00%1020923,22000231000020
Jaycob MegnaX1011100010000,00%11515,430000000003
Andrei LoktionovX3011100122100,00%0237,720000000000
Patrick McNallyX1000-300010000,00%01817,580000000001
Seth HelgesonX2000020510000,00%22813,870000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James NealX1038,24%34198001,02160000043032
Jeff CarterX1153,80%55289000,87160000033200
Sean BergenheimX1159,09%22206001,00230000053122
Bryan LittleX1050,00%45487000,59140000053200
Ty RattieX0033,33%30117000,56001010033010
Alex Kerfoot (R)X0245,45%26434000,73000001100012
Neal PionkX000,00%0412000,44000010011000
Jussi JokinenX0068,18%2299000,43060000033100
Max Domi (TOT)X0042,86%21105000,36020100022100
__Max Domi (Col)X0050,00%1484000,16000000022
__Max Domi (Ari)X0028,57%721000,67020100022
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X010,00%01310000,250000001100001
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X010,00%054000,320000001100
__Dougie Hamilton (Ari)X000,00%086000,170000001100
Brady SkjeiX000,00%0723000,22000000043000
Beau BennettX0066,67%396000,49120000051100
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0036,21%5874000,24000000055002
__Ryan Strome (Col)X0032,00%2563000,25000000055
__Ryan Strome (Ari)X0039,39%3311000,23000000055
Dean Kukan (R)X010,00%049000,200000000225110
Markus HannikainenX1025,00%400000,60000000410010
Chris TierneyX0046,39%9722000,35000000011000
Tuomo RuutuX0075,00%1256000,330000000191000
Mark BarberioX000,00%0810000,161200000246000
Jim VandermeerX000,00%010000,61000012200000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000,00%0611000,080000000182000
__Dustin Byfuglien (Col)X000,00%054000,070000000182
__Dustin Byfuglien (Ari)X000,00%017000,100000000182
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000001,30000000000000
Andrei LoktionovX0060,00%1021000,86000000000000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%011000,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec186910,8923,2710082055510241020,87524165101
Thomas Greiss93410,8753,39460012620892000,7508816100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX2461622614035337522588,00%1444318,48224540000139
Olli JokinenX2451722312054419232595,43%1044018,3113474400016
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X249817600192372234512,50%543718,2310176900000
__Ales Hemsky (Nas)X176410300151953143211,32%331818,7010165700000
__Ales Hemsky (NJ )X7347300441991315,79%211917,0600011200000
Sebastian WannstromX2497161060131857102615,79%82319,64314104400000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X2451116755141750163010,00%536515,1900004000011
Teuvo TeravainenX2410414300153265192215,38%1146619,40224640000246
Ryan SuterX243111464021345019206,00%2454122,52101543000242
Vladislav NamestnikovX246612500301454163411,11%642017,5100000000247
Remi ElieX244610900151629101013,79%51988,240000200000
Brock McGinn (R)X2436929525184415216,82%836415,1501114200004
Mike GreenX241786601118321393,13%2545919,1102264500002
Nate Thompson (TOT)X2434764019232371513,04%627211,3500001000010
__Nate Thompson (Nas)X17123320131512538,33%31689,900000100007
__Nate Thompson (NJ )X7224320681121218,18%310414,870000000003
Dan GirardiX24156120062426793,85%2449620,6701102000054
Blake ComeauX24415-4100322733162212,12%736915,390000000000
Brent SeabrookX2405581403328238120,00%3051621,49000539000047
Jay BeagleX151346005714377,14%41409,3600000000024
Jacob TroubaX2413461802922221394,55%2948720,28000140000012
Cal O'ReillyX92135001161033,33%1727,960000000000
Ty WishartX2402251603133197120,00%1342217,5700002000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX2047,47%4551511000,99110000043211
Olli JokinenX1053,00%466195001,00140000180240
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X3247,62%4297000,78030000011101
__Ales Hemsky (Nas)X3239,39%3336000,63020000011
__Ales Hemsky (NJ )X0077,78%961001,17010000011
Sebastian WannstromX1120,00%5100001,38000000310200
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X0046,88%3277000,88000010011110
Teuvo TeravainenX1043,33%30813010,60000001100301
Ryan SuterX200,00%01518000,52000000150014
Vladislav NamestnikovX1159,26%2768000,57000000064021
Remi ElieX0150,00%232001,01000001300021
Brock McGinn (R)X2062,50%1655000,49001000011101
Mike GreenX010,00%0611000,35040000071001
Nate Thompson (TOT)X2048,03%15234000,51000000021003
__Nate Thompson (Nas)X1054,29%7031000,36000000021
__Nate Thompson (NJ )X1042,68%8203000,77000000021
Dan GirardiX010,00%0321000,24000000053010
Blake ComeauX1018,18%2276000,27000001100011
Brent SeabrookX000,00%01122000,190000000241000
Jay BeagleX0053,13%6432000,570000000128010
Jacob TroubaX000,00%01511000,1600000001818100
Cal O'ReillyX0036,67%3002000,84000000042000
Ty WishartX000,00%0115000,090000001240000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray1811520,9242,1510900339516232200,5004186312
Jacob Markstrom64200,9172,593700016192105001,0007618000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX2571825-423543279332437,53%846718,70156642000017
Nicklas BackstromX2512921-4300404582364514,63%947118,85325841000013
Erik KarlssonX2521416114030516727352,99%3362124,821237470112100
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X238614-42053969235511,59%940417,57224830000331
__Jiri Hudler (Tor)X238614-42053969235511,59%940417,57224830000331
Michael GrabnerX25371004022264614356,52%838815,50235104000000
Mika ZibanejadX2545916044334815378,33%638515,40134336000016
Joshua Morrissey (R)X251892140263225794,00%3555822,32112137000191
Dominic MooreX25448-115528414713298,51%740516,1900005000277
Anthony ManthaX25358-229545195517325,45%836414,5611263900004
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X24437-518033305015358,00%931813,2610121600005
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Was)X13224-21201516254148,00%317113,1710121600000
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Ana)X11213-36018142511218,00%614713,360000000005
Jordan OesterleX2506654014361710120,00%3342617,0400001000185
Chris KellyX252351402223327156,25%326510,6100001011181
Tanner GlassX2322412610241021849,52%52259,7900001101367
Mathew DumbaX25134-824028333114143,23%2252921,17011248000034
Andre BurakowskyX21303-24013154014227,50%931815,1400017000042
Connor CarrickX2503351601824269130,00%1540216,0700001000374
Tanner PearsonX620222046100520,00%06911,531011100001
Mark Giordano (TOT)X22022-14953133269110,00%2252824,00022461000039
__Mark Giordano (Ott)X19022-9552730208100,00%1946424,43022456000039
__Mark Giordano (Ana)X3000-540436110,00%36421,280000500000
Dale MitchellX140111601723240,00%3966,860000100000
Christopher TanevX1000000010000,00%098,930000000000
Mason RaymondX100000002674100,00%3747,390000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1136,84%381511001,07250100042210
Nicklas BackstromX2153,47%5482111200,89250000022131
Erik KarlssonX000,00%03617000,520100002200012
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X0155,11%274125010,69000001100300
__Jiri Hudler (Tor)X0155,11%274125010,69000001100
Michael GrabnerX0075,00%2087000,520100000129100
Mika ZibanejadX0042,52%30174000,47010000097001
Joshua Morrissey (R)X000,00%0716000,320000000241001
Dominic MooreX0151,59%37857000,40000100160111
Anthony ManthaX1040,74%27114000,442310000113000
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X2053,85%13149000,44000000033001
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Was)X1033,33%667000,47000000033
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Ana)X1071,43%782000,41000000033
Jordan OesterleX000,00%0511000,280000000252000
Chris KellyX1048,43%15977000,38000000088000
Tanner GlassX1050,00%873000,36001010098000
Mathew DumbaX000,00%0711000,150000000188001
Andre BurakowskyX0033,33%1276000,19000000011010
Connor CarrickX000,00%0512000,150000000253000
Tanner PearsonX0025,00%430000,58000001300000
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000,00%01111000,080000100227000
__Mark Giordano (Ott)X000,00%0119000,090000100227
__Mark Giordano (Ana)X000,00%002000,000000000227
Dale MitchellX000,00%101000,21000000033000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mason RaymondX000,00%311000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo2212810,9252,1713012047629270100,82417214531
Robin Lehner41300,8952,96223001110554000,7504421100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX2371017-2475384062225011,29%1045519,783361153000458
Reilly SmithX209413-760221751163017,65%832416,22448743000011
Rick NashX2331013-56036318225563,66%1342018,25134953000314
Brendan GallagherX239312-380423459243315,25%844119,17112650101159
Andrew LaddX206612-724036326224319,68%534217,09325638011152
Anthony DuclairX23291116022245010374,00%735915,59033240000211
Connor BrownX234481201214463248,70%826011,330112500000
Brandon DubinskyX22358-98027343811187,89%1637316,9511226000256
Markus NutivaaraX23077-140111918880,00%2540217,4600004000022
Kirill PetrovX23246-120026203514185,71%523210,110000100002
Deryk EngellandX23246-5402420216119,52%2151822,54123454000174
Kyle PalmieriX20235-3601719408165,00%925712,85000320000014
Ivan VishnevskiyX23145-21001615189155,56%1448721,17000243000051
Cam BarkerX160552195231813640,00%935221,97022233000145
Luke AdamX23134-3201219328163,13%528812,5101111400019
Jason DemersX23044-680172913670,00%2549921,71022245000170
Sergey KalininX23123-140191315496,67%1023510,220000000006
Adam PelechX23033-9001327271180,00%2643819,0500001000038
Maxim ShalunovX411210034101610,00%14812,100000000000
Mikael BacklundX1000000003030,00%01312,820000000000
Zack KassianX1000020205000,00%099,470000000000
Dalton ProutX2000-320320110,00%54019,860000000005
Iiro PakarinenX3000000514030,00%13712,180000000008
Michal BarinkaX6000-3801075100,00%010016,750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX0154,99%51178000,75270010130102
Reilly SmithX0141,38%2943000,80260000000111
Rick NashX0066,67%33186000,62390000055002
Brendan GallagherX2140,74%27119000,54020001100121
Andrew LaddX0030,56%3669000,70130000000001
Anthony DuclairX0044,44%1867000,61230000071000
Connor BrownX1038,89%1896000,61020000066010
Brandon DubinskyX1046,33%39544000,43010000065000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%038000,350000002230000
Kirill PetrovX0150,00%10112000,520000001100001
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0516000,23000000081000
Kyle PalmieriX0054,55%2284000,39000000052100
Ivan VishnevskiyX010,00%01323000,210000000146010
Cam BarkerX000,00%0119000,28000010000000
Luke AdamX0051,76%19937000,28010000021000
Jason DemersX000,00%0822000,1600000002314000
Sergey KalininX0141,32%16742000,26000001100000
Adam PelechX000,00%0718000,140000000233000
Maxim ShalunovX000,00%311000,83000000000000
Mikael BacklundX0058,33%1200000,00000001200000
Zack KassianX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Dalton ProutX000,00%021000,00000000044000
Iiro PakarinenX00100.00%531000,00000000033000
Michal BarinkaX000,00%003000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo158430,9242,529062038498234100,79224158421
Ben Bishop91520,8813,695200032270116000,60010815011

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX248152360028308224439,76%342117,55268963000021
Jakub VoracekX24710172155272667214710,45%441517,31224865000120
Daniel SedinX247613-80013338524408,24%845619,012351464000246
Stephane Da CostaX247512230038202591928,00%938416,0143766000000
Ryan GetzlafX221910-104021387123331,41%1140518,43033660000125
Eric O'dellX196392180241131112119,35%424813,040000700000
Roman HorakX203694202121324109,38%832015,98145546000013
Will Butcher (R)X2427952015212616107,69%1850420,9912336400009
Marc StaalX201784402924941311,11%2037618,80112147000146
Matthew StajanX2216746024363912172,56%933715,3101105000054
Vladimir ZharkovX2442612018212681815,38%1028211,760000300002
Matt CarleX24336-315534284014117,50%3253122,11202461000164
Dan HamhuisX22156-3175452616896,25%2849822,63101352000051
Colton GilliesX24415-224103720319612,90%425310,5400000000123
Luke SchennX2423546014281791011,76%3146019,16112228000064
Ryan TesinkX20224-32353212277177,41%623711,8301104000127
Brendan LeipsicX81122003314157,14%311914,8800016000015
Geoff PlattX1511204081820485,00%618112,1000000000014
Mark OlverX50221404312060,00%15110,230000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX12101-2160171318455,56%21209,980000100003
Tommy CrossX6011-140274200,00%811018,290000500008
Rob O'GaraX24011-620203521770,00%2746019,1600001000025
Simon HjalmarssonX1000100002000,00%098,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX2050,37%40787001,09240000083222
Jakub VoracekX1150,00%32147000,82020100033211
Daniel SedinX1037,50%32184000,57050000011010
Stephane Da CostaX0133,33%12410000,62000000088121
Ryan GetzlafX0051,82%41367000,49150000081001
Eric O'dellX1140,85%71102000,73000000011100
Roman HorakX0029,41%1723000,56000000044020
Will Butcher (R)X100,00%0610000,36020000081002
Marc StaalX100,00%099000,430000000183000
Matthew StajanX0150,16%31375000,42000000092011
Vladimir ZharkovX0111,11%9111000,43000000000000
Matt CarleX200,00%01414000,23010010130001
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0710000,24000010000010
Colton GilliesX0140,14%14237000,40000020066100
Luke SchennX100,00%0114000,22000000088100
Ryan TesinkX0030,77%1371000,34000000033000
Brendan LeipsicX0020,00%502000,34000002200000
Geoff PlattX0020,00%1042000,22000000044000
Mark OlverX0050,00%630000,78000000041000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0057,14%755000,17000000044001
Tommy CrossX000,00%015000,18000000000000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%0518000,040000000243000
Simon HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson146530,9212,448612035444209310,600151410130
Curtis McElhinney105320,9162,576082026311148000,80051014300

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX2561622525551237524418,00%741916,7617895700000
Jared McCann (R)X2591120060302553104516,98%1341716,67461095700001
Travis ZajacX25910194180342655122316,36%940316,1134795800004
Jaden SchwartzX256111714041279437636,38%1140816,330000800000
Joe PavelskiX255121714026317124327,04%1446818,71011326000136
Timo Meier (R)X2585131140362942161919,05%938815,5141555100000
David PerronX253912218031216324344,76%538715,4813434600005
Patrice BergeronX21461008034284419419,09%1036317,27101327000149
Nick BjugstadX25268016031235221373,85%1338915,550000001119
Riley NashX253471601216398207,69%72269,0200000011131
Ladislav SmidX2516746072926883,85%2252520,9900001000265
Justin FaulkX25167-340192732643,13%2849019,61044454000131
Brooks LaichX2533622024152061115,00%62419,6500001101360
Nate SchmidtX2523561002733279137,41%2456722,67101454000161
Matt GrzelcykX252353402233249108,33%2648319,3100045700001
Torrey MitchellX25145-1002118228164,55%52499,9600003011164
Damon SeversonX21123-8120151718365,56%1734916,63000118000229
Michael MathesonX2511264028291513156,67%3354721,89000031101267
Colin MillerX4000100602100,00%47719,140000800007
Adam LowryX4000-260313330,00%14611,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX0261,29%31226001,05040010190031
Jared McCann (R)X2058,33%24176000,96000000130120
Travis ZajacX2153,38%39985000,94120000044302
Jaden SchwartzX2157,69%26183000,83020000081130
Joe PavelskiX1054,64%4961310000,73120000011122
Timo Meier (R)X1145,45%221410000,67000000074202
David PerronX0138,89%18149000,62120000140001
Patrice BergeronX0051,59%378107000,55000001100100
Nick BjugstadX0135,29%34148000,410000000111000
Riley NashX1045,45%12171000,62000000022011
Ladislav SmidX000,00%0618000,27000001100000
Justin FaulkX000,00%01514000,29000000190000
Brooks LaichX0166,67%628000,50000000033000
Nate SchmidtX100,00%0921000,18000000150000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%038000,21000000055011
Torrey MitchellX0057,14%741000,400000000122000
Damon SeversonX000,00%038000,17000000022000
Michael MathesonX000,00%0615000,070000000153001
Colin MillerX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Adam LowryX0034,21%3801000,00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper179500,9381,909172029471216010,85771411410
Mike Condon113620,8983,396022034332144000,50061114101

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX23101323600293791334510,99%2150121,78145549011156
Derek StepanX2481321520282867193311,94%1149220,51257454000570
Mark ScheifeleX2411920-1180423465303516,92%1446319,28426853101465
Jonathan HuberdeauX2421012-210031356018483,33%846319,30044453000267
Danton HeinenX248311200162048122416,67%536315,1130393300000
Radek FaksaX24461006031254213339,52%834014,16112338000017
Duncan KeithX23099108018283712150,00%3256624,62011257011068
Alex ChiassonX24527-18019165113249,80%229612,350000800003
Johnny BoychukX24066-21202532191240,00%2850721,12011050000067
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X2322414016125620263,57%935415,3800031400025
__Gustav Nyquist (Bos)X16123-1401164010192,50%623614,730001300000
__Gustav Nyquist (Car)X710120056161076,25%311816,8600021100025
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X23044-240112111450,00%1540217,46011346000014
__Danny DeKeyser (Bos)X16022-12010166430,00%1129018,10011345000012
__Danny DeKeyser (Car)X7022-120155020,00%411216,010000100002
Casey CizikasX24213-1009163811345,26%52329,690000000001
Bill SweattX24123-2006193810252,63%526711,110000100004
Travis HamonicX24033625539262217140,00%2546219,27000014000154
Charlie McAvoy (R)X24022-22403342251260,00%3248120,05000056000021
Steve DownieX24101047535912168,33%62339,710000400000
Oscar FantenbergX2011000131020,00%23115,540000100003
Dan O'Regan (R)X23011-4001213287150,00%51827,930000300001
Ian ColeX1000100011010,00%02120,870000000004
Vyacheslav OsnovinX1000200000000,00%01010,270000000000
Troy BrouwerX1000000311000,00%01313,250000000000
Justin BraunX3000-200122300,00%24615,180000000002
Brendan SmithX19000-3100242312660,00%2234818,3100005000049
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX3255,10%98229100,92170000410412
Derek StepanX2252,96%506168000,85170000410311
Mark ScheifeleX1044,61%343119000,86060001200320
Jonathan HuberdeauX0159,38%321710000,52010001200002
Danton HeinenX2058,82%17129000,61000000033014
Radek FaksaX0054,70%23478000,59000000063101
Duncan KeithX000,00%0914000,32000000033000
Alex ChiassonX0156,25%16122000,47000000044021
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0510000,240000000244010
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X1157,14%2865000,23020000055000
__Gustav Nyquist (Bos)X1057,89%1943000,25020000055
__Gustav Nyquist (Car)X0155,56%922000,17000000055
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000,00%035000,200000000231000
__Danny DeKeyser (Bos)X000,00%024000,140000000231
__Danny DeKeyser (Car)X000,00%011000,360000000231
Casey CizikasX0053,57%16857000,260000000176001
Bill SweattX0040,00%1045000,23000000054000
Travis HamonicX000,00%0212000,130001001240000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%0414000,080000000246000
Steve DownieX0010,00%1030000,09001000055000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%001000,64000000033000
Dan O'Regan (R)X0055,00%2042000,11000000055000
Ian ColeX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Troy BrouwerX00100.00%100000,00000000062000
Justin BraunX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Brendan SmithX000,00%0412000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz11000,9681,00600013115000,000010010
Kent Patterson41120,9162,40250001011949000,5006420010
Carey Price196850,9202,4711642148599280000,53315194230

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX2461117-36041256620419,09%944418,50257105400009
Johnny GaudreauX2461117-62022258328567,23%846119,1924696400013
Matt DucheneX247714-780394062305311,29%946019,1833686700002
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X214913-84025147328385,48%939718,9314554600006
__Max Pacioretty (Dal)X9145-320662511164,00%417219,0903311800004
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X12358-5201984817226,25%522618,8011242800001
Mathew Barzal (R)X246511-1075311543152213,95%644618,6013436400000
Sean CouturierX23279-22038544111244,88%1143719,00112249000022
Scott GomezX245382100472845113611,11%1035714,8900002000134
John CarlsonX24268-24019332812157,14%3155022,92112359000132
Keith YandleX24257-300942311276,45%3953522,30112261000133
Brock NelsonX2406614015194514240,00%531813,2600006000011
Alex IafalloX2441540011153492011,76%224610,240001700000
Marc MethotX24145-2120242719645,26%3039916,6400000000127
Brandon Montour (R)X24044-31203531265110,00%2153022,09000261000128
Sondre OldenX24123400197309173,33%31767,340000000000
Joel WardX241120201613142127,14%529612,3500001000036
Scott WilsonX24101420138136117,69%31787,410000000002
Paul ByronX1000000002020,00%087,730000000001
Kris RussellX1800042072410470,00%2230416,910000100006
Derrick Pouliot (R) (TOT)X21000-151002225131020,00%2742120,04000130000010
__Derrick Pouliot (Dal)X9000-6808147420,00%918921,050000700009
__Derrick Pouliot (NYI)X12000-92014116600,00%1823119,2800012300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX1033,33%30148000,77130001100211
Johnny GaudreauX2046,15%26267000,74120000130111
Matt DucheneX0149,70%507138000,610000000138111
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X0040,00%15146000,65010000052011
__Max Pacioretty (Dal)X0050,00%664000,58000000052
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X0033,33%982000,71010000052
Mathew Barzal (R)X1058,33%4894000,49000010120112
Sean CouturierX0052,18%43576000,41110000000000
Scott GomezX1049,81%25973000,45000000072031
John CarlsonX000,00%01115000,29000000022000
Keith YandleX000,00%0813000,260000000154001
Brock NelsonX0044,00%251615000,380000000248000
Alex IafalloX3040,00%1031000,41000000022100
Marc MethotX000,00%0314000,250000000227011
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%0108000,150000000249000
Sondre OldenX0050,00%261000,34000000044000
Joel WardX0057,14%727000,1300000001717000
Scott WilsonX0044,23%5223000,1100000001010001
Paul ByronX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Kris RussellX000,00%0612000,0000000001313000
Derrick Pouliot (R) (TOT)X000,00%048000,0000000002121000
__Derrick Pouliot (Dal)X000,00%021000,0000000002121
__Derrick Pouliot (NYI)X000,00%027000,0000000002121
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling42100,9311,9521500710248101,0002321000
Petr Mrazek21101100,9342,1412354144667313011,0007213621

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX24712191016056387123479,86%946219,25235660000135
Mike CammalleriX24711181140131858193512,07%641717,3602225400004
Mats ZuccarelloX2397161075272349143518,37%1237016,0711224600000
Ilya KovalchukX247916-516060329836527,14%847919,982351059000021
Scott HartnellX248513560422339151820,51%835214,65202215000021
Zach BoychukX244812-114035317318435,48%841417,23134755000013
William NylanderX24481200017195821386,90%833013,7702245500000
Derek RyanX243710-2002426369248,33%1330212,5900000000027
Christian BackmanX241892402336339173,03%3657323,87112260000345
Maxim TrunevX20426-6401272551416,00%41909,510000100001
James vanRiemsdykX24336-58016175120245,88%839116,28101859000015
Zemgus GirgensonsX24246-60017222813237,14%629012,0800015000110
Brandon CarloX241562802319278103,70%4047819,91000013101235
Noah WelchX20066-20012162111130,00%1845222,61000148011016
Braydon CoburnX2406641201534225150,00%3045218,85000111000039
Markus GranlundX24134-6201328248254,17%1227811,5800001000028
Nick LeddyX24112-700740181085,56%2545819,10000160000122
Jamieson OleksiakX14022220131315660,00%1125117,9100000000014
Mike Reilly (R)X71012006612318,33%110314,780000000001
Andrej SustrX10000175000000,00%01010,280000000000
Anders BjorkX5000-3005515170,00%16312,520000000000
Alexander PetrovicX6000-120653110,00%29716,120000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX0152,81%445137000,82030000081123
Mike CammalleriX2160,00%25911000,86140001300041
Mats ZuccarelloX1333,33%21105000,87000010044401
Ilya KovalchukX2055,32%472711000,67150000310102
Scott HartnellX1031,58%1968000,74000000011100
Zach BoychukX2050,55%45394000,58030000250110
William NylanderX1133,33%9165000,73000001100001
Derek RyanX1053,00%20059000,66000002200101
Christian BackmanX00100.00%11416000,31000000180010
Maxim TrunevX0066,67%371000,63000000043100
James vanRiemsdykX0056,52%23106000,31000000140000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0148,62%21862000,410000000123001
Brandon CarloX010,00%0914000,250000000214010
Noah WelchX000,00%0210000,270000001140000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0314000,270000001240000
Markus GranlundX0053,33%1573000,29140000032000
Nick LeddyX000,00%0611000,09000000022000
Jamieson OleksiakX000,00%018000,160000000145000
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%026000,19000000099001
Andrej SustrX000,00%010000,0000001001414000
Anders BjorkX0025,00%411000,00000000011000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%020000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski189540,9312,1211040039563257110,68419186332
Jaroslav Halak62400,8933,68359002220593000,0000618000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX2310132310135412267134214,93%1342918,6624696700001
Derick BrassardX2381220104010453373233210,96%1243819,0315686600003
Nazem KadriX235141917537386923417,25%1443018,69246967000114
Tyler EnnisX23117180120232172224515,28%339917,3532586300004
Mike YorkX2321214100028236322443,17%1244919,532351061000022
Charlie CoyleX236612-15530256325329,52%942918,64213566000125
Devin ShoreX23481230011134310339,30%42139,2500004000129
Alexander BurmistrovX23651120031214492513,64%226211,3900025000025
Dmitri JaskinX235510220242045151911,11%530713,350000500013
Kyle BrodziakX232681751824309176,67%324810,780000100003
Ryan HartmanX2334710026166414324,69%530013,030000100002
Jack SkilleX232572201713176911,76%31868,080000500000
Jaccob SlavinX231566201038291353,45%1652022,6001166900005
Olli MaattaX23145-100722238164,35%2951922,55000367000132
Anton LindholmX23145800242719785,26%1945119,61112240000132
Mark PysykX230441120353015760,00%2844819,47011039000029
TJ BrennanX912351008892511,11%317419,3900001800000
Ryan MurrayX201233201020221054,55%2539219,61000339000013
Mathieu CarleX140226002107360,00%622015,7200001000020
Geoffrey SchemitschX21011002120150,00%34220,880000000000
Simon BertilssonX1000020210000,00%11515,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX2244,44%36191011,07030100140312
Derick BrassardX0049,70%501185000,91220110082001
Nazem KadriX1152,29%459135000,88120011100200
Tyler EnnisX5057,69%2697000,90000000130221
Mike YorkX0057,89%3856000,62020000052111
Charlie CoyleX0155,00%20148000,56000000022022
Devin ShoreX2025,00%872001,13000000170100
Alexander BurmistrovX1054,17%168106000,84000000011021
Dmitri JaskinX1050,00%2096000,65000000031020
Kyle BrodziakX0049,75%19915000,65000011100000
Ryan HartmanX0169,23%13147000,470000000174100
Jack SkilleX0166,67%625000,75000000130001
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0516000,230000000187001
Olli MaattaX100,00%0812000,19000000043000
Anton LindholmX000,00%038000,22000000093000
Mark PysykX000,00%0513000,180000000233000
TJ BrennanX000,00%013000,34000000000000
Ryan MurrayX100,00%086000,15000000022010
Mathieu CarleX000,00%009000,180000000145000
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%002000,48000001100010
Simon BertilssonX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot1712400,9302,039460232455201010,7504167222
Kari Lehtonen83310,9252,31442201722788000,5004716210

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian HossaX2491423-6160403083194810,84%1449220,4839121469000472
Paul StastnyX2431720-716033496326474,76%1549020,4329111569000572
Marian GaborikX2412618-520122160182820,00%1040817,018210186800008
Vincent TrocheckX247613060382658265212,07%742617,75123244000255
Clayton Keller (R)X245813612017144752810,64%729612,330000800000
Toni RajalaX24661270018166216369,68%729412,230000200002
Mikhail GrigorenkoX24471172013242091020,00%228912,040000000002
Jason ZuckerX24471105520235413387,41%437015,40011444000219
Nikolaj EhlersX24549011522185713388,77%739916,63112744000039
Darren ArchibaldX2436952017214012217,50%62399,970000000000
Kris LetangX24099-328054343519110,00%2757824,10022478000175
Zach HamillX243365801815439326,98%624110,030000000000
Tyler MyersX22246-122037222512128,00%1850322,86112867000065
Samuel GroulxX2415682803620175145,88%2040016,6800002000118
Jake DotchinX2415691152229207135,00%1741617,3400013200002
Andrew EbbettX24235340231724988,33%526410,9900001000013
Brett PesceX24224-2602224235148,70%2747119,6210114000367
Alex GoligoskiX240440001239271280,00%2750721,12000141000057
Yohann AuvituX2000-120002000,00%13215,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian HossaX0151,22%41179000,94130000021131
Paul StastnyX1157,00%607109000,821200000111021
Marian GaborikX1042,31%26153000,88130000011013
Vincent TrocheckX0147,03%353187010,61010002400210
Clayton Keller (R)X1041,67%1286000,88000000022000
Toni RajalaX1178,57%14124000,82000000042212
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1053,55%21118000,760000000112111
Jason ZuckerX0037,50%1687000,60000010230010
Nikolaj EhlersX0053,33%15115000,45111000310012
Darren ArchibaldX1058,33%1232000,75000000021100
Kris LetangX000,00%01222000,310000000242000
Zach HamillX0022,22%988000,50000000022001
Tyler MyersX100,00%0814000,24000000092011
Samuel GroulxX100,00%0311000,30010000052000
Jake DotchinX100,00%0811000,29000010071000
Andrew EbbettX0051,11%13564000,38000000096000
Brett PesceX000,00%0711000,17000000011000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%0114000,160000000244000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,000000000141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason21111000,9092,5512702154594235011,00010213200
Al Montoya (TOT)41300,8903,75240001513659000,0000420100
__Al Montoya (Que)41300,8903,75240001513659000,0000420

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RibeiroX238816-100023238735449,20%643518,90459135400004
Jake Guentzel (R)X236915-1175401838123215,79%1141818,19347656000122
Eric Staal (TOT)X247714-155454468233310,29%1044718,62123261000029
__Eric Staal (Mon)X15639000333145141913,33%728518,97123242000026
__Eric Staal (Tor)X9145-1551213239144,35%316218,0400001900004
Damien BrunnerX233811-80013164719366,38%533614,6022475600000
Ryan CarpenterX236410600301529111420,69%123210,0800002101228
Alexander SteenX234610-2120272432102012,50%633314,48022013000024
Brock Boeser (R)X2137100202520335249,09%535416,8502224600000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X25538-880262047132710,64%1238515,39101119101132
__Jakob Silfverberg (Was)X19437-68021153872110,53%928815,15101114101129
__Jakob Silfverberg (Tor)X6101-2005596611,11%39716,130000500003
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X22257-113354123378105,41%539617,9902244800000
__Bobby Ryan (Ott)X19156-9295381831683,23%335618,7502244800000
__Bobby Ryan (Ana)X3101-2403562216,67%24013,180000000000
Nick BoninoX23167-102014185423401,85%642918,64022556000214
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X23077-980292727730,00%2148721,19011139011022
__Mattias Ekholm (Dal)X17066-720221519410,00%1336621,50011129011016
__Mattias Ekholm (Tor)X6011-2607128320,00%812220,2900001000006
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X2532528021223612218,33%330011,990001700018
__Valtteri Filppula (Was)X192244801420277167,41%222211,700001700017
__Valtteri Filppula (Tor)X6101-2007295511,11%17712,880000000001
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X23235-40019164616294,35%929612,8700002800001
__Sven Baertschi (Dal)X17224-60018134012215,00%423413,7500002800000
__Sven Baertschi (Tor)X6011200136480,00%56210,380000000000
Andrei MarkovX23145-151405427351492,86%2249721,6101125800006
Michal KempnyX2313448017271914105,26%1443318,8400004011135
Tim Heed (TOT)X17044-62092313370,00%1329817,5100001000007
__Tim Heed (Mon)X8000-3004136010,00%513516,830000900002
__Tim Heed (Tor)X9044-3205107360,00%816318,110000100005
Derek ForbortX23033-320253315570,00%2340817,7400003000024
Nick HoldenX23112-5403629198145,26%2945119,60101128000011
Brady CallaX9022300282330,00%0819,010000000000
Teddy PurcellX2000000002040,00%1125,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RibeiroX1152,75%43688000,74060001100110
Jake Guentzel (R)X0140,96%831610000,72000100081210
Eric Staal (TOT)X3155,61%4011111000,63130011100203
__Eric Staal (Mon)X2157,45%23559000,63120001100
__Eric Staal (Tor)X1053,01%16662000,62010011100
Damien BrunnerX1047,06%17112000,660000000131001
Ryan CarpenterX0243,40%10674100,86000000011132
Alexander SteenX1045,83%2457000,60000000011020
Brock Boeser (R)X1038,10%2199000,57020000150010
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X0045,00%201910000,42030000044001
__Jakob Silfverberg (Was)X0033,33%15177000,49030000044
__Jakob Silfverberg (Tor)X0080,00%523000,21000000044
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X0055,56%2795000,35111001100000
__Bobby Ryan (Ott)X0055,56%2794000,34001001100
__Bobby Ryan (Ana)X000,00%001000,51110001100
Nick BoninoX1033,33%2498000,33000000033000
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000,00%0414000,290000000234000
__Mattias Ekholm (Dal)X000,00%0213000,330000000234
__Mattias Ekholm (Tor)X000,00%021000,160000000234
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0052,43%20652000,33110000044001
__Valtteri Filppula (Was)X0053,79%14532000,36110000044
__Valtteri Filppula (Tor)X0049,18%6120000,26000000044
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X2063,64%1193000,34000000065000
__Sven Baertschi (Dal)X2055,56%973000,34000000065
__Sven Baertschi (Tor)X00100.00%220000,32000000065
Andrei MarkovX000,00%01315000,200500001100000
Michal KempnyX000,00%0720000,180000000179002
Tim Heed (TOT)X000,00%049000,27000000290000
__Tim Heed (Mon)X000,00%024000,00000000290
__Tim Heed (Tor)X000,00%025000,49000000290
Derek ForbortX000,00%0211000,150000001230000
Nick HoldenX000,00%0612000,09000000066000
Brady CallaX00100.00%100000,49000000061000
Teddy PurcellX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi2171040,9212,4911830049624297020,69213212031
Juuse Saros50020,9202,67225001012562000,6005221100

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX2471522-10013467636499,21%1145719,02167949000029
Brad Richards (TOT)X21101121-420334164214315,63%1641019,5335874400007
__Brad Richards (Edm)X1781119-120273453163715,09%1232419,0925733300002
__Brad Richards (Que)X4202-30067115618,18%48621,4010141100004
Antoine VermetteX24714211000112851253113,73%1139716,56022226000143
Thomas VanekX2481220317550249233448,70%943718,194151148000124
Patrick MaroonX24881610160232352183115,38%835314,7022452600005
Chris KreiderX2476132100322163202811,11%534914,5603344000004
Evander KaneX245611822032146117288,20%1032813,6600011000000
Andrew CoglianoX246410060301645172113,33%1336515,2200008000261
Craig SmithX24371000018225819405,17%1135914,95000117101342
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X22369-52027232961910,34%427312,4100001910117
__Christian Dvorak (Dal)X14224-72021162031410,00%319614,0300001910117
__Christian Dvorak (Que)X81452006793511,11%1769,560000100000
Joel EdmundsonX2335848023272412812,50%2053423,20101239000049
Dion PhaneufX202460491551283620145,56%2745622,79112445000020
Kevin HayesX242463208133314216,06%628411,8300000011242
Cam Fowler (TOT)X23156-4209312314114,35%2253223,12112561000036
__Cam Fowler (Ari)X13011-80061214840,00%1227621,2600023800009
__Cam Fowler (Que)X1014542031996711,11%1025525,53112324000026
Nikita Zadorov (R)X2415642403938279133,70%2750420,98000117000054
Raphael DiazX2414520092415266,67%1439116,29011129000017
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X21224-400474713244,26%324611,7001112000000
__Aaron Palushaj (Edm)X17224-300464211224,76%321012,3601112000000
__Aaron Palushaj (Que)X4000-100015220,00%0368,900000000000
Karl AlznerX24044500922121020,00%2239916,6100003000158
Erik GudbransonX1011240122100,00%01515,080000000001
Keaton EllerbyX4011100332000,00%66917,290000200005
Marco ScandellaX3000-120421110,00%15016,8300003000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1051,07%5151611000,96140000140111
Brad Richards (TOT)X0051,45%44777001,02250001100111
__Brad Richards (Edm)X0051,73%40466001,17250001100
__Brad Richards (Que)X0048,84%4311000,47000001100
Antoine VermetteX1154,04%39685001,06000001100121
Thomas VanekX0050,00%36114000,920200100102021
Patrick MaroonX1027,78%18114000,91000000011030
Chris KreiderX2136,36%11102010,74020000033211
Evander KaneX0045,45%2297000,67020000210002
Andrew CoglianoX1047,06%23873000,55120001200201
Craig SmithX1058,33%12174000,56000000180011
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X1053,01%18364000,66000001100001
__Christian Dvorak (Dal)X0053,60%12553000,41000001100
__Christian Dvorak (Que)X1051,72%5811001,31000001100
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0625000,30000000051000
Dion PhaneufX100,00%01212000,26002100000000
Kevin HayesX1045,38%13027000,42000000087001
Cam Fowler (TOT)X000,00%0916000,23000000042001
__Cam Fowler (Ari)X000,00%034000,07000000042
__Cam Fowler (Que)X000,00%0612000,39000000042
Nikita Zadorov (R)X000,00%0616000,24000000160000
Raphael DiazX000,00%075000,26000000033000
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X0045,45%1175000,33000000044000
__Aaron Palushaj (Edm)X0044,44%964000,38000000044
__Aaron Palushaj (Que)X0050,00%211000,00000000044
Karl AlznerX000,00%0112000,200000001240000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%001001,330000000135000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,29000000022000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%021000,000000000142000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen2013430,9242,3612200048630280200,76913204131
Anders Lindback (TOT)31200,9133,0018000910451100,0000321100
__Anders Lindback (TB )31200,9133,0018000910451100,0000321

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton SlepyshevX227714020192570154110,00%838917,6931474100007
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X23591450016175827458,62%532414,070001600005
__Joffrey Lupul (Nas)X17371040010144515286,67%423213,630000200000
__Joffrey Lupul (Edm)X62241006313121715,38%19215,300001400005
Spencer Machacek (TOT)X25751231002893171322,58%42399,560000000000
__Spencer Machacek (Que)X205510280257243720,83%31899,460000000000
__Spencer Machacek (Edm)X52021203274628,57%1509,990000000000
Jason PominvilleX224610-80020226020286,67%1643819,92134241000164
Milan Lucic (TOT)X2545926515462534152011,76%942216,87000546000120
__Milan Lucic (Que)X203471421038183214189,38%735217,59000537000114
__Milan Lucic (Edm)X511212358721250,00%27014,000000900006
Linus OmarkX19448380211433142812,12%331316,5022442200002
Tim BrentX22448440182031112312,90%52039,251121400001
Lars Eller (TOT)X23437-218020304111339,76%633514,5700002000116
__Lars Eller (NJ )X17213-11201523288247,14%425214,8000000000116
__Lars Eller (Edm)X6224-16057133915,38%28413,920000200000
Jannik HansenX222465401913309156,67%62169,8200001000011
Zdeno CharaX22156-922047303810192,63%2455725,33123646000157
Andrej SekeraX22066-2195412914760,00%3045620,74011238000053
Dennis PerssonX22145110032333818142,63%1948221,89000140000058
Ben EagerX22145-21753218267233,85%629513,4201102000260
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X22055-81153530204210,00%536216,4403323800006
Scott MayfieldX2203352402215155100,00%2039117,76011011000051
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X23033-2202330181060,00%2344319,27000024000041
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Pit)X18011-520172112740,00%1732818,19000022000025
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Edm)X5022300696320,00%611623,1200002000016
Jonny BrodzinskiX52022004571328,57%17514,981011800009
Mario KempeX1702220064126100,00%11498,780000000000
Jonathan EricssonX22022-11235323718760,00%1544920,43000034000016
Chris TerryX3011-140102330,00%04414,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton SlepyshevX1116,67%18172000,72120000180212
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X2133,33%18173100,87010000140142
__Joffrey Lupul (Nas)X0141,67%1292100,86010000140
__Joffrey Lupul (Edm)X2016,67%681000,87000000140
Spencer Machacek (TOT)X320,00%322001,00000002200102
__Spencer Machacek (Que)X220,00%311001,06000002200
__Spencer Machacek (Edm)X100,00%011000,80000002200
Jason PominvilleX0243,59%3989000,46050001100000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0024,14%2975000,43110030130100
__Milan Lucic (Que)X0025,00%2055000,40110020130
__Milan Lucic (Edm)X0022,22%920000,57000010130
Linus OmarkX0042,86%2164000,51000001100001
Tim BrentX1049,45%9170000,79000000210001
Lars Eller (TOT)X1047,21%26914000,42000001100101
__Lars Eller (NJ )X1048,96%19212000,24000001100
__Lars Eller (Edm)X0042,86%7702000,96000001100
Jannik HansenX0128,57%1466000,560000000175100
Zdeno CharaX000,00%0922000,22110000000000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%0813000,260000001220000
Dennis PerssonX000,00%01217000,2111000001714010
Ben EagerX0030,00%1075000,34110010210001
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X0046,53%38934000,280200100223000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%067000,150000000222000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%0118000,140000001230000
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Pit)X000,00%047000,060000001230
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Edm)X000,00%071000,350000001230
Jonny BrodzinskiX0035,29%5111000,53000001100000
Mario KempeX0020,00%513000,27000000110000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0519000,090010000221000
Chris TerryX00100.00%100000,45010000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones188810,9272,1710790039531227000,69623175220
Jonas Gustavsson52300,8714,08265001813966000,0000517100

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX246121840013447120298,45%847619,84066244000031
Patrick MarleauX248715640303752192515,38%1347819,91011245000030
Mike HoffmanX247714640252053182513,21%1042617,7430364400000
Mark StoneX246814-20017258325377,23%947419,76112446000126
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X212111320020297220302,78%533415,9002213400003
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Col)X16191000017264814242,08%426216,3801112800002
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Flo)X51232003324664,17%17214,400110600001
Luke GlendeningX2245932026205011308,00%530413,831011400001
Brent BurnsX24279017544223821225,26%3254422,66101149000125
Gustav ForslingX24178240262823674,35%1644418,50101121000011
Mattias JanmarkX2443722020185315277,55%936915,37101213000126
Xavier OuelletX241677120312821574,76%2451221,31011230000025
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X23246-22018293711285,41%533414,5201101100001
__Nick Schmaltz (Pit)X19112-42012242910213,45%526413,900000100001
__Nick Schmaltz (Flo)X41342006581712,50%07017,4801101100000
Chris BourqueX192354401811349205,88%425813,590000000000
Brandon SutterX24303-12010142651411,54%72048,510000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX24213-1001527203810,00%2755223,00000145000033
Anton StralmanX16033480161517750,00%2333621,03000028000013
J.T. Compher (R)X82020408973728,57%311414,240000000007
Tucker PoolmanX11011300111312450,00%618316,600000100001
Matt HendricksX24011-1402214247250,00%52048,510000200003
Brad RichardsonX24011-300818235120,00%72018,370000200002
Blair JonesX2000-100001000,00%1157,380000000000
John GilmourX2000000321100,00%13617,940000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0148,67%489107000,76120000120112
Patrick MarleauX0054,75%179912000,63360000011030
Mike HoffmanX2151,61%31107010,66010000054210
Mark StoneX1053,57%28138000,59350000091000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X1052,94%17186000,78220000000020
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Col)X1053,33%15154000,76220000000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Flo)X0050,00%232000,83000000000
Luke GlendeningX1052,16%255510000,59010001200002
Brent BurnsX100,00%02320000,33110000055201
Gustav ForslingX000,00%0813000,36000000091000
Mattias JanmarkX0152,38%2137000,38120000022002
Xavier OuelletX000,00%0618000,270000000125001
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X1048,59%17771000,36110001100101
__Nick Schmaltz (Pit)X0048,59%17741000,15000001100
__Nick Schmaltz (Flo)X100,00%030001,14110001100
Chris BourqueX1041,18%17114000,39000000230010
Brandon SutterX0045,88%85103000,29010000066000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0713000,11010000066010
Anton StralmanX000,00%066000,18000000022000
J.T. Compher (R)X1033,33%331000,35000001100001
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%054000,11000000011000
Matt HendricksX0062,50%844000,100000000249000
Brad RichardsonX0040,00%522000,100100000246000
Blair JonesX0042,86%700000,00000000150000
John GilmourX000,00%002000,00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith114120,9292,035040017240127200,80010519001
Braden Holtby1910610,9192,429684239483208000,78614195610

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX231610267120474196275916,67%946320,12347441000225
Connor McDavidX23141226340193980284417,50%1046220,07437940000235
Auston Matthews (R)X23715221100261857203512,28%338716,8424652800000
Steven StamkosX2361117-58022379230626,52%448020,86369841000130
Erik Haula (TOT)X2461016111538196522509,23%741417,2601123200005
__Erik Haula (Flo)X2067131115341855194210,91%736018,0001123200004
__Erik Haula (Pit)X40330004110380,00%05413,580000000001
Vladimir TarasenkoX235101512019166322317,94%1045019,55123328000131
Aaron EkbladX232810410031324310174,65%1954923,87134441000132
Ivan Provorov (R)X23268720292026777,69%2147420,63000028000015
Drew DoughtyX232687002132256198,00%2056024,34022141000041
Rasmus RistolainenX2308881203218161290,00%1946920,4100000000027
Viktor ArvidssonX23437-56019165621437,14%634515,0210121100007
Patrik LaineX2314580031142612283,85%1039317,0910132500005
Brandon TanevX23055300147205190,00%71707,390000000000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X23134-34024214014272,50%532113,970000000000
Emerson EtemX2321330012102710107,41%11747,560000000000
J.T. BrownX1220234084121316,67%3957,880000000006
Tim ErixonX23112-560728109610,00%1535215,310000000000
Chris WidemanX5011000553110,00%68416,720000000001
Trevor Daley (TOT)X17011317520149450,00%1324414,3300000000017
__Trevor Daley (Edm)X17011317520149450,00%1324414,3300000000017
Anton LanderX1000100001010,00%01211,750000000000
Andrej NestrasilX10000-100344040,00%1757,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4354,60%489104111,121400031100510
Connor McDavidX4354,90%459126001,13260003300250
Auston Matthews (R)X0060,00%20127001,14010000120214
Steven StamkosX1050,00%36179100,71160000210200
Erik Haula (TOT)X1056,25%64149000,77000100051201
__Erik Haula (Flo)X1050,00%22118000,72000100051
__Erik Haula (Pit)X0059,52%4231001,10000000051
Vladimir TarasenkoX1066,67%21149000,67110000310121
Aaron EkbladX110,00%0717000,36000000031001
Ivan Provorov (R)X000,00%0718000,340000000101101
Drew DoughtyX110,00%069000,29010000062011
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%01119000,340000001230010
Viktor ArvidssonX0150,00%1097000,41010000011002
Patrik LaineX0050,00%2853000,25010000150000
Brandon TanevX0060,00%572000,590100001230000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0053,85%13104000,25010000011000
Emerson EtemX1020,00%572000,34000001100000
J.T. BrownX1030,00%2021000,42000000022001
Tim ErixonX000,00%0313000,110000000217000
Chris WidemanX000,00%014000,24000000052000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000,00%024000,08010010000000
__Trevor Daley (Edm)X000,00%024000,08010010000
Anton LanderX0020,00%511000,00000000011000
Andrej NestrasilX0050,00%3211000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)44000,9481,5024001611664000,0000419100
Marc-Andre Fleury1912340,9352,0011720139596267200,68222194331

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX245131880025405822258,62%1047319,70033670000235
Tomas HertlX248816120324068184611,76%1241717,36033558000024
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X237916-50013357621589,21%1244619,393031242000050
__Loui Eriksson (Edm)X16448-90010285317427,55%1132320,18202929000048
__Loui Eriksson (Nas)X7358400372341613,04%112317,6010131300001
Mikael GranlundX24791678050239520577,37%1245518,96112971000122
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X24691528029186725458,96%737915,8012362900000
__Nino Niederreiter (NJ )X175813440121346163010,87%327616,2212362900000
__Nino Niederreiter (Nas)X7112-240175219154,76%410414,790000100000
Michael Del ZottoX2431215820113222141313,64%2349820,73325474000021
Marcus JohanssonX243111400024265421455,56%1144818,67112962000236
Cody HodgsonX248412020242968212911,76%740416,84325116100000
Carl SoderbergX248311140342552192215,38%433513,940000300001
Josh Bailey (TOT)X234610423530185614317,14%834815,1100014000438
__Josh Bailey (Was)X1322441951612287187,14%619715,1300013000437
__Josh Bailey (Nas)X10246040146287137,14%215115,090000100001
Viktor StalbergX2443722021124081710,00%42048,490000000000
Nikolai KuleminX24257314034153712155,41%227011,250000100005
Marc-Andre GragnaniX2416756012352111104,76%2748020,0200003000036
Slava VoynovX24235-420242022479,09%2945919,1300025500006
Torey KrugX2105568023293416130,00%2342920,4102266300009
Johan Larsson (TOT)X2331400017263071310,00%328012,1700000000148
__Johan Larsson (Edm)X16314-10011242771011,11%322614,1300000000148
__Johan Larsson (Nas)X7000100623030,00%0547,700000000000
Colton ParaykoX2404441002922206100,00%3649120,45000254000023
Philip LarsenX240336202540181270,00%3650220,93000023000138
Brad HuntX3000-100512120,00%24916,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX1046,23%530127000,76130001300111
Tomas HertlX2045,71%385114010,77020000150101
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X1141,67%6057000,72340002400112
__Loui Eriksson (Edm)X1045,10%5145000,50340002400
__Loui Eriksson (Nas)X0122,22%912001,30000002400
Mikael GranlundX3040,74%27189000,70130000310030
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0056,25%16159000,79020000043100
__Nino Niederreiter (NJ )X0072,73%11125000,94020000043
__Nino Niederreiter (Nas)X0020,00%534000,39000000043
Michael Del ZottoX200,00%01015000,60000000044001
Marcus JohanssonX0052,00%25145000,63130001100011
Cody HodgsonX2042,86%2879000,59110000140212
Carl SoderbergX1047,42%32947000,66000000130202
Josh Bailey (TOT)X0045,00%2064000,58000100062020
__Josh Bailey (Was)X0025,00%843000,41000100062
__Josh Bailey (Nas)X0058,33%1221000,80000000062
Viktor StalbergX0050,00%245000,69000000011101
Nikolai KuleminX0066,67%629000,520000000171010
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%0619000,290000000174000
Slava VoynovX000,00%0618000,22000000022000
Torey KrugX000,00%0513000,23000000094000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0055,10%14775000,29000000077001
__Johan Larsson (Edm)X0058,59%12865000,35000000077
__Johan Larsson (Nas)X0031,58%1910000,00000000077
Colton ParaykoX000,00%0514000,160000000244000
Philip LarsenX000,00%0419000,120000000244000
Brad HuntX000,00%001000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller31000,9700,931290026738000,0000116010
Louis Domingue2114610,9202,3412040247587269100,80015213421

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter MuellerX2291322-420213680234711,25%950222,83156850000567
David BackesX2396159382018154492720,45%1435015,22112952112246
Matt ReadX2351015-55521215217349,62%838616,80279349101229
Clarke MacArthurX2331215819539307624443,95%940517,63112853000668
Linden VeyX234913-412030214516268,89%535515,4325765000000
Martin HanzalX235712-51003834519399,80%943218,77358651011270
Jack JohnsonX154610-6280321737101610,81%2140226,83202230022138
Mathieu PerreaultX23268-76028284614174,35%633314,4700001000001
David FisherX23325-216013241311923,08%1538216,60303421000039
Joakim NordstromX23235-67524123318396,06%832414,0700001000010
Freddy MeyerX23235-732103026226119,09%2351622,42112254000067
Cody FransonX23145-5300252525964,00%2949321,45101154000357
Mark McNeillX21213-91402316287237,14%524211,520000100022
Nicolas DeschampsX22213-900814389225,26%424611,170000000001
Dmitry KulikovX23033-520113012170,00%1737916,46022024000036
Ian SchultzX141121160191411129,09%317612,540000000000
Brady VailX18112-58019232610193,85%422012,220000100000
Josh MansonX1802221915101411220,00%723813,2200000000015
Jan RuttaX230110401321187140,00%2438816,88011129000243
Marcus KrugerX8000-300044120,00%1374,660000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter MuellerX1254,27%42274010,88230000000410
David BackesX1163,64%2248000,86001212200102
Matt ReadX1033,33%1265000,78000011100110
Clarke MacArthurX0045,16%311814000,74031000051111
Linden VeyX0043,75%1688000,73000000160010
Martin HanzalX0050,89%33887000,56120000120010
Jack JohnsonX000,00%01714000,50000000000100
Mathieu PerreaultX0046,52%23096000,48000001100000
David FisherX010,00%038000,26000000033001
Joakim NordstromX0030,00%20156000,31000010120000
Freddy MeyerX100,00%01017000,19001101100001
Cody FransonX000,00%0519000,200000000175010
Mark McNeillX0047,30%24177000,25000000066010
Nicolas DeschampsX1014,29%1482000,24000000055100
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%035000,1600000002315000
Ian SchultzX0028,57%714000,23000000044000
Brady VailX0028,57%723000,18000000000001
Josh MansonX000,00%008000,17001020000000
Jan RuttaX000,00%0310000,050000000239000
Marcus KrugerX0053,33%1503000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2271410,8963,1912970069661303100,7508221001
Johan Holmqvist20100,8544,45940074824000,0000122000

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX2481018-1100392472284911,11%942417,65134761101345
Evgeni MalkinX2310717000233259252916,95%1341718,115271260011150
Matt CullenX246814400223653183411,32%935214,66033439000327
Mitchell MarnerX245712-74035226922397,25%935914,9811213900000
Ryan DzingelX245712080301334162814,71%537015,4234755800003
Patrick EavesX24391212028265017496,00%940116,72134223000270
Patrick SharpX2421012-236045314619304,35%439316,37033137000341
Samuel BlaisX24437-38029245213267,69%631713,2221332300000
Tommy WingelsX24257-40021143818225,26%331313,0202212200009
Noel AcciariX24257-40013373811215,26%328211,7600001000024
Kevin ShattenkirkX23426-640213639201710,26%2561326,64213564000368
Justin SchultzX24246-22013383323106,06%2456523,54112359011173
Alexei EmelinX240550160372813270,00%1848820,34033159000068
Scottie UpshallX24224-46017152811227,14%530612,7600002000023
Michael RafflX24224-525524113013236,67%726010,850000100004
Juraj MikusX24044-3335201617440,00%2037315,53011118000015
Charles-Olivier RousseX10033-21008148140,00%519519,54000011000014
Nick BoyntonX15033-3240291419790,00%1228719,16000111000032
David RundbladX2401100082218530,00%1740016,66000024000029
Ryan MartindaleX1000000120100,00%098,880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1145,05%91118100,85040000000210
Evgeni MalkinX4149,58%35396000,82140001100230
Matt CullenX0055,62%347312000,80010002300101
Mitchell MarnerX0149,83%287178000,67110001100202
Ryan DzingelX0069,23%1377010,65000000310111
Patrick EavesX0073,68%19910000,60010000310121
Patrick SharpX1050,91%5587000,610300001160020
Samuel BlaisX2042,86%21136100,44000000052011
Tommy WingelsX0033,33%3942000,450000000192100
Noel AcciariX0040,00%24595000,500000000112000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%01420000,20000000000000
Justin SchultzX000,00%0820000,21000000120001
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0214000,200000001240000
Scottie UpshallX0066,67%1544000,26110000033000
Michael RafflX0044,44%9103000,31000000022000
Juraj MikusX000,00%076000,210000100245000
Charles-Olivier RousseX000,00%005000,31000000000001
Nick BoyntonX000,00%078000,21010000021000
David RundbladX000,00%029000,050000000201000
Ryan MartindaleX0050,00%600000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard82320,9292,09459001622492000,4005717111
Jonathan Quick177910,9052,829992047495214200,72711177021

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Marc BouchardX231123341400842110395610,00%950221,85279649000750
William KarlssonX23111324-600323779203413,92%842618,50527750112144
Ryan SpoonerX23109194160331866154415,15%1040017,3932553900000
Wayne SimmondsX239101910120532459233615,25%647320,55246954101240
Radim VrbataX1941014-640221640142610,00%1132016,84033440011026
Artem AnisimovX23581344022262982817,24%835315,3514534600003
Jamie McGinnX2364105160131649152812,24%730613,281122900005
Tanner FritzX2325702018134510204,44%525310,9901105000021
Jay BouwmeesterX21077-48034304013140,00%2554826,10011145000039
Matt BenningX230771080283626690,00%3148220,97011133000245
Nick CousinsX2342642017194318289,30%627712,030001400005
Alexander EdlerX19246116032321112518,18%2943722,99224241000137
Justin AbdelkaderX2324603004016307196,67%931413,6700021600000
Derek Morris (TOT)X2424614953038251798,00%2350421,00000032000051
__Derek Morris (Was)X1312353001520121058,33%1628321,78000023000042
__Derek Morris (Ana)X8022-5155111210500,00%516720,880000600007
__Derek Morris (Ott)X31011404632433,33%25417,910000300002
Phillip Digiuseppe (R)X23235-1201583810285,26%42149,330110000000
Johnny OduyaX22123820143417885,88%2346421,07101119000043
Joel ChampagneX20022-360261110590,00%01839,130000000001
Ben HuttonX23022-300151313330,00%833714,6400013600007
Shane O'BrienX100110005114420,00%412912,8500000000010
Riley SheahanX4000-100227330,00%1399,680000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Marc BouchardX1151,72%696268101,35110000011430
William KarlssonX1144,54%348144001,13000000120210
Ryan SpoonerX3050,00%28135010,95000000041202
Wayne SimmondsX1032,00%251714000,80010000021003
Radim VrbataX1031,58%1946000,87110000000020
Artem AnisimovX0066,67%2165000,74010001100110
Jamie McGinnX2143,75%16115000,65000001100111
Tanner FritzX0020,00%1075000,55000000022100
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%01416000,260000000123000
Matt BenningX000,00%0510000,290000000232001
Nick CousinsX0149,09%16580000,43000000099100
Alexander EdlerX000,00%0320000,27000000075000
Justin AbdelkaderX1047,83%2343000,380000000178002
Derek Morris (TOT)X000,00%0517000,24001000022000
__Derek Morris (Was)X000,00%0313000,21000000022
__Derek Morris (Ana)X000,00%012000,24001000022
__Derek Morris (Ott)X000,00%012000,37000000022
Phillip Digiuseppe (R)X1050,00%876000,470000001110010
Johnny OduyaX100,00%0116000,1300000001111000
Joel ChampagneX0044,00%10014000,2200000001211001
Ben HuttonX000,00%0211000,1200000002313000
Shane O'BrienX000,00%003000,16000000066000
Riley SheahanX000,00%021000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth1812600,9162,6010832047559261101,0003185132
Anton Khudobin52300,8863,94304002017679001,0003518010

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent LecavalierX228614-4241053468330509,64%1247421,53112552000036
Melker KarlssonX22671332011183882915,79%627712,61145138011144
Ondrej RomanX225611-820282338133113,16%730013,631012400001
Travis Konecny (R)X228210280252864154512,50%540118,2111266300018
Jordan SchroederX202810-700917417294,88%424712,340000100000
Brad Stuart (TOT)X22191028031342521164,00%2650422,89101150000228
__Brad Stuart (Clb)X2017808026342119154,76%2245422,72101147000124
__Brad Stuart (Ott)X2022200504210,00%44924,530000300015
David DesharnaisX22369-9202715488196,25%528012,710000500008
Antoine RousselX22448-121514132771814,81%71999,0600000101230
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X25347214036205519225,45%943117,24213532000023
__Alexander Radulov (Ana)X22336112031194412196,82%938217,38213532000023
__Alexander Radulov (Ott)X30111205111730,00%04916,230000000001
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X2316746021154816352,08%732514,140000000001
__Kevin Fiala (Clb)X2115606019134615322,17%729614,080000000001
__Kevin Fiala (Ott)X2011400222130,00%03014,790000000000
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X233366401925255912,00%1738516,72123234000013
__Éric Gélinas (Buf)X233366401925255912,00%1738516,72123234000013
Carl GunnarssonX22156-70072815896,67%1942919,4911213300019
Milan KraftX21066-42016365116340,00%1035316,79022943000226
Jerome SamsonX923540054122516,67%0758,300000200000
Zach WerenskiX22145-112012282910123,45%3053724,40011758000047
Jakub JerabekX22145200121317935,88%1632614,8300002000128
Drew StaffordX22123-7402572520144,00%734015,4410123100004
Oliver Ekman LarssonX22033-102404136447180,00%3655625,28000863000137
Konstantin KoltsovX5101-6001162316,67%1418,240000000000
Garnet HathawayX8011-120927230,00%4637,840000000000
Reece ScarlettX1000-120300000,00%01414,080000000001
Frederick GaudreauX1000-100003000,00%066,130000000000
Jordan MessierX2000000031000,00%0199,260000300000
Zbynek MichalekX4000000023110,00%44511,350000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent LecavalierX0151,69%5631911000,59040201100120
Melker KarlssonX1052,97%185108000,94000001100010
Ondrej RomanX0143,75%16133000,73000000130111
Travis Konecny (R)X4133,33%15189000,50010002200121
Jordan SchroederX0030,00%1043000,81000000065011
Brad Stuart (TOT)X000,00%01312000,40000000190002
__Brad Stuart (Clb)X000,00%01311000,35000000190
__Brad Stuart (Ott)X000,00%001000,82000000190
David DesharnaisX1050,00%19293000,64000000055100
Antoine RousselX0083,33%633000,80000100120100
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1059,52%42106000,32020000190110
__Alexander Radulov (Ana)X1063,16%3885000,31020000190
__Alexander Radulov (Ott)X0025,00%421000,41000000190
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X0030,77%13106000,430000000141011
__Kevin Fiala (Clb)X0027,27%1186000,410000000141
__Kevin Fiala (Ott)X0050,00%220000,680000000141
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X000,00%018000,31000001100010
__Éric Gélinas (Buf)X000,00%018000,31000001100
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%0312000,280000000123000
Milan KraftX0052,09%263138000,34130000270001
Jerome SamsonX00100.00%132001,34000000011100
Zach WerenskiX000,00%01112000,19000000077000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%015000,310000000141000
Drew StaffordX0018,75%1644000,180000000117100
Oliver Ekman LarssonX000,00%0818000,110000000228000
Konstantin KoltsovX000,00%010000,490000000112000
Garnet HathawayX000,00%011000,32000000022000
Reece ScarlettX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX0050,00%600000,00000000053000
Jordan MessierX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,00000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask198920,9033,0411244057589266100,72711193221
Viktor Fasth40210,8774,06222001512262110,5002317000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX2251419-28044328122486,17%1046321,04257853000331
Alexander OvechkinX22781518062299029407,78%446321,03235115300007
Dylan LarkinX228513000272247183417,02%843119,59145953000030
Sébastian Aho (R)X224812-56023215416357,41%1138117,3223574900000
Elias LindholmX225510-500273334111614,71%1342519,30325552000031
Tomas TatarX22281004029177221342,78%734715,79033316000310
Jordan EberleX16358-1206172872310,71%733220,72112242000023
Adam LarssonX131673180301512848,33%1429322,51101127000016
Joakim RyanX22246-50018221581213,33%2442719,41213249000122
Seth GriffithX18325-44021153210189,38%51759,720000000000
Sam GagnerX22235-80025151591513,33%629013,170000000005
Simon DespresX221340120243619835,26%2848421,98000222000034
Hampus LindholmX20044-12100212024880,00%1346123,07022241000025
Alex PietrangeloX22044-50021313414190,00%3455425,18022354000034
Gabriel DumontX22213-2401816123516,67%31526,900000000000
Brett ConnollyX22123-6007164116202,44%526011,820000000002
Troy StetcherX22011-32022159540,00%1131114,120000000004
Jesse JoensuuX1000-120100000,00%143,520000000000
Scott Laughton (R)X1000000001000,00%1109,850000000000
Zach TrotmanX2000-200030110,00%12411,900000000000
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Jiri Tlusty (SJ )X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael MerschX7000-120254350,00%0578,160000000002
Jarred TinordiX9000-24011115010,00%615517,2500012100016
Eric FehrX20000-5002111813120,00%61698,430000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0253,10%5161110000,82150000042212
Alexander OvechkinX1248,57%352117000,65240000033310
Dylan LarkinX0038,55%179126010,60000001100101
Sébastian Aho (R)X0055,56%18145000,63160000120020
Elias LindholmX2152,04%294612000,47000000130001
Tomas TatarX0071,43%21185000,58140000053012
Jordan EberleX0029,41%1756000,48140000000100
Adam LarssonX000,00%077000,48000000000010
Joakim RyanX000,00%0214000,28000000230001
Seth GriffithX1171,43%773000,57000000011011
Sam GagnerX1049,06%21243000,3501000002011001
Simon DespresX000,00%0413000,17000000061000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%0215000,17000000160000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%01520000,140000001220000
Gabriel DumontX0053,85%6524000,4000000001111001
Brett ConnollyX0140,00%5124000,2300000002011010
Troy StetcherX000,00%042000,0600000002221000
Jesse JoensuuX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Scott Laughton (R)X0013,33%1500000,00000000092000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%013000,00000000072000
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
__Jiri Tlusty (SJ )X000,00%000000,00000000033
Michael MerschX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%006000,00000000099000
Eric FehrX0066,67%312000,0001000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov199730,9262,3011720145606247000,80025193411
Kieran Millan30300,9272,6917820810954000,0000319100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX24111526720303698235111,22%947619,833251254000110
Alex TanguayX2481624-200442166265912,12%1647219,6824696000000
Zach PariseX24811192160462480124210,00%1648019,98224656011212
Brandon Saad (TOT)X277916-44030257831448,97%952219,35246465011128
__Brandon Saad (NYI)X12448-420101034121711,76%623719,71224428000112
__Brandon Saad (Dal)X1535802020154419276,82%328619,06022037011016
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X26538-111539215110269,80%729411,3211211800004
__Tom Wilson (Que)X16112120179217154,76%61479,190000000000
__Tom Wilson (Dal)X10426-29522123031113,33%114714,7411211800004
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X21268-1402037268127,69%2645821,80224451000119
__Jared Spurgeon (Tor)X171670201932237114,35%1837922,27123246000117
__Jared Spurgeon (Dal)X4101-1201531133,33%87919,801012600002
Leo KomarovX24268-66031203411235,88%828912,0600006000037
Filip ForsbergX243471403124489396,25%942217,5701145300001
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X270770603932301170,00%2658821,7601106300004
__Dmitri Orlov (NYI)X12022340171213330,00%1325721,4501103200002
__Dmitri Orlov (Dal)X15055-320222017840,00%1333022,0200003000001
John KlingbergX1733601002519276611,11%2537021,7520234800008
Dan SextonX24336-52013124413176,82%425210,5000001100000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2523546029385020274,00%1138915,58011112000220
__Alexander Wennberg (Clb)X1812344020243718202,70%827115,0800002000119
__Alexander Wennberg (Dal)X711202091413277,69%311816,8701111000011
Niklas HjalmarssonX24145-240223227873,70%3251421,4000001011142
Jake Dowell (TOT)X25314-34027221831416,67%42208,8200000000030
__Jake Dowell (Clb)X10000-5201274020,00%1818,0900000000010
__Jake Dowell (Dal)X1531422015151431221,43%31409,3100000000020
Drew MillerX24224-120119244178,33%62299,5300003000029
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X24224020922368145,56%224910,380000600000
__Joonas Donskoi (Tor)X1721332061226497,69%11569,170000200000
__Joonas Donskoi (Dal)X7011-30031010450,00%19313,330000400000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X2113462002713677,69%1937317,7700001101126
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X6000-120071210,00%39115,180000000005
__Jeff Petry (Dal)X1513470002012468,33%1628218,8100001101121
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X18022-1008198250,00%1027115,06000115000010
__Nikita Nikitin (Ott)X150111005156240,00%822114,7400011500008
__Nikita Nikitin (Dal)X3011-200342010,00%25016,640000000002
Nikita TryamkinX24022160352113580,00%2340316,8100007000026
Phil DeSimoneX2011020112110,00%1178,400000000000
Ben LovejoyX2000-200032200,00%03014,760000000001
Jonathon BlumX7000-200123220,00%99613,6400000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2056,58%555166001,09230001700300
Alex TanguayX0138,71%311910101,02120000720112
Zach PariseX1151,35%74138100,79130000410130
Brandon Saad (TOT)X1144,00%25178000,61130000022110
__Brandon Saad (NYI)X1138,46%1351000,68120000022
__Brandon Saad (Dal)X0050,00%12127000,56010000022
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X0150,00%1217000,54000012200002
__Tom Wilson (Que)X0140,00%511000,27000002200
__Tom Wilson (Dal)X0057,14%706000,81000012200
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000,00%01115000,35000000000000
__Jared Spurgeon (Tor)X000,00%01014000,37000000000
__Jared Spurgeon (Dal)X000,00%011000,25000000000
Leo KomarovX0146,02%17668000,550000002100100
Filip ForsbergX1057,89%19166000,330000000122001
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X000,00%0917000,240000000273000
__Dmitri Orlov (NYI)X000,00%056000,160000000273
__Dmitri Orlov (Dal)X000,00%0411000,300000000273
John KlingbergX000,00%0106000,32000000000010
Dan SextonX1066,67%9110000,48000000083011
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X0044,89%27477000,26000000055001
__Alexander Wennberg (Clb)X0046,56%18955000,22000000055
__Alexander Wennberg (Dal)X0041,18%8522000,34000000055
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%01313100,190000000105000
Jake Dowell (TOT)X1064,86%7424000,36000000033002
__Jake Dowell (Clb)X0050,00%403000,00000000033
__Jake Dowell (Dal)X1065,71%7021000,57000000033
Drew MillerX000,00%342000,350000000158000
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X0040,00%564000,320000001100000
__Joonas Donskoi (Tor)X0025,00%423000,380000001100
__Joonas Donskoi (Dal)X00100.00%141000,210000001100
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%0210100,210000000144000
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X000,00%025000,000000000144
__Jeff Petry (Dal)X000,00%005100,280000000144
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X000,00%024000,15000000032000
__Nikita Nikitin (Ott)X000,00%022000,09000000032
__Nikita Nikitin (Dal)X000,00%002000,40000000032
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%069000,100000000242000
Phil DeSimoneX000,00%002001,19000000011000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%025000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider1910810,9192,5211190047577240110,8758195132
Michael Leighton (TOT)72400,8993,19395002120794000,0000619000
__Michael Leighton (Nas)22000,9222,001200045124000,000025
__Michael Leighton (Dal)50400,8913,71275001715670000,0000414
Magnus Hellberg10100,8824,00600043415000,000015000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc SavardX241213252100594397245012,37%1248420,153471170000544
Henrik ZetterbergX247121992022339721577,22%443818,23134864000011
Chuck KobasewX2481018513560289331518,60%1147319,721231169000145
Cam AtkinsonX244121672023167122445,63%742517,7212356200000
Carl HagelinX246511420142052212611,54%1346819,51123655000448
Vinni LettieriX246511500131229102020,69%42309,5900001100000
Jesper FastX24381160015224612366,52%828311,79000010000249
Mitch FaddenX24371051604221357228,57%428311,7900011400000
Tyson BarrieX2136940018254111177,32%3045521,65101107200006
Landon FerraroX2435844021213311199,09%1028711,9700011100003
Jake MuzzinX241789221043303511102,86%2357623,98123583000143
Kevin KleinX2417814601624193105,26%2343718,1900000000147
Marc-André BourdonX24257102203224176711,76%2046819,49000349000039
Jonathan DrouinX24426620151932101612,50%636515,2000014800005
Mark SantorelliX244261011512203181112,90%527811,600001100000
Andrew MacdonaldX243143006362681011,54%3147219,6710113000055
Igor MakarovX241345602118163136,25%426611,080001100000
Fedor TyutinX19044-2100262414550,00%1736118,98000035000012
Morgan EllisX2000100341010,00%33115,400000200000
Jeff SchultzX3000000332100,00%05016,730000000003
Jason GarrisonX3000200022010,00%24715,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc SavardX2153,41%5581512001,03130003500324
Henrik ZetterbergX2052,10%428225000,87140000022120
Chuck KobasewX2146,67%75228000,76350010011211
Cam AtkinsonX0143,48%23115000,75120000033020
Carl HagelinX2151,72%2988000,47000001100031
Vinni LettieriX1245,92%9895000,96000001100111
Jesper FastX0030,00%10144000,78000000420002
Mitch FaddenX2043,14%15397000,71000000190001
Tyson BarrieX000,00%01310000,40000000310100
Landon FerraroX1133,33%965000,56000000022001
Jake MuzzinX000,00%0721000,280011000222010
Kevin KleinX000,00%0417000,37000000580101
Marc-André BourdonX000,00%0818000,30000000044000
Jonathan DrouinX2039,13%2388000,33000000033100
Mark SantorelliX0040,00%1522000,43000000099001
Andrew MacdonaldX000,00%0010000,17000000082003
Igor MakarovX0040,00%1022000,3000000001812000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%048000,220000000182000
Morgan EllisX000,00%021000,000000000103000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%003000,00000000022000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward1811410,9461,6610152128517260210,7504177632
Aaron Dell85210,9182,45441001822099000,6258717010