Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 19 janvier 2018 at 15:19

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X67253661186036842036912112,32%29122618,3078151814900000
__Nail Yakupov (Min)X25912211020112369204613,04%1344317,7133664500000
__Nail Yakupov (Col)X421624408402561134497511,94%1678318,654591210300000
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X6221315265209695236561378,90%19118919,17347241380116132
__Pavel Datsyuk (Buf)X6221315265209695236561378,90%19118919,17347241380116132
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6822285024048692146911610,28%22126818,657101726187000214
Phil KesselX6826204602207376267711569,74%31128318,861271937184000020
Jason PominvilleX68163046-12001465207801507,73%26120217,675141931190000113
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X681822409740184110161598911,18%31128218,85471119176112383
__Mikko Koivu (Ott)X228412-2220513464273512,50%640818,56213760101249
__Mikko Koivu (Clb)X61234180141019345,26%311619,36101416011115
__Mikko Koivu (Col)X409162573401196678295011,54%2275718,941678100000020
Sam Reinhart (R)X6872835300671029231487,61%19121517,87281010190000020
Ryan StromeX64101727-1140836513648957,35%15108316,921566171112260
Dustin ByfuglienX60101424-1555938062272416,13%65126321,052355144000057
Erik Johnson (TOT)X6381220011525139898630399,30%82153624,38213111570000128
__Erik Johnson (Buf)X6381220011525139898630399,30%82153624,38213111570000128
Oscar Klefbom (R)X6421820-118051598126252,47%77151723,7025781740002112
P.K. Subban (TOT)X4721719-539588487628262,63%51110123,4323581460333102
__P.K. Subban (Clb)X2721012-225547214616124,35%2464623,93213890022375
__P.K. Subban (Col)X20077-314041273012140,00%2745522,75022056011027
Jared CowenX542121412441083583810145,26%4296417,8600002011283
Alexei Marchenko (TOT)X61310131212061754526216,67%68115318,911012250002138
__Alexei Marchenko (Edm)X4634778050563723178,11%5590219,621012190002120
__Alexei Marchenko (Col)X1506654011198340,00%1325116,7400006000017
Alan Quine (R)X686612-14042549433686,38%156559,6400001000189
Jake Mccabe (R)X6811112-310053866228321,61%70146321,5211251230110124
Brian WillsieX68729-200123752122213,46%156038,8600008000233
Jesse BlackerX111340208890311,11%1416615,0702211900004
Justin HollX11213100810125616,67%618616,9120232100000
Brandon BolligX410220604218308160,00%103167,700000000000
Theo PeckhamX1101-10012100100.00%02019,730000000002
Marcel GocX4011040331130,00%3317,760000000000
Shaone MorrisonnX1000000110000,00%21515,020000000001
Josh Anderson (R)X2000-160723050,00%02814,170000000001
Dillon FournierX3000-100113030,00%14213,840000000000
Milan JurcinaX11000-21951867120,00%1315514,060000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X5147,56%823724011,00170001100635
__Nail Yakupov (Min)X1042,42%331711000,95010001100
__Nail Yakupov (Col)X4151,02%492013011,02160001100
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X4253,43%9044417000,87260000120435
__Pavel Datsyuk (Buf)X4253,43%9044417000,87260000120
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3446,75%4002819100,79260000022265
Phil KesselX3050,00%985118000,721130000130431
Jason PominvilleX1040,48%845219000,776120002300204
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X4152,16%13212920000,62440000053434
__Mikko Koivu (Ott)X0152,78%39695000,59000000053
__Mikko Koivu (Clb)X0052,68%11233000,52000000053
__Mikko Koivu (Col)X4051,78%8131712000,66440000053
Sam Reinhart (R)X2046,68%949919000,58120000082221
Ryan StromeX4149,06%4772520000,500100000108123
Dustin ByfuglienX120,00%02931000,38010100150202
Erik Johnson (TOT)X010,00%02944000,26013020075021
__Erik Johnson (Buf)X010,00%02944000,26013020075
Oscar Klefbom (R)X010,00%01842000,260000000478010
P.K. Subban (TOT)X000,00%03325000,35000100150010
__P.K. Subban (Clb)X000,00%01815000,37000100150
__P.K. Subban (Col)X000,00%01510000,31000000150
Jared CowenX000,00%01033100,29000110077011
Alexei Marchenko (TOT)X000,00%01737000,23000000000013
__Alexei Marchenko (Edm)X000,00%01329000,16000000000
__Alexei Marchenko (Col)X000,00%048000,48000000000
Alan Quine (R)X2044,70%2641321000,37000000033021
Jake Mccabe (R)X000,00%02942000,160000000584000
Brian WillsieX0245,45%11314000,30000000099022
Jesse BlackerX000,00%014000,48000000041001
Justin HollX000,00%045000,320000000105000
Brandon BolligX0040,00%533000,13000000063000
Theo PeckhamX000,00%000001,01000000000000
Marcel GocX0042,86%1410000,64000000011000
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%000000,000000000182000
Josh Anderson (R)X0050,00%230000,00000000130000
Dillon FournierX000,00%010000,00000000081000
Milan JurcinaX000,00%005000,000000000163000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller29171010,9212,3216572064815379010,842192642621
John Gibson44231520,9212,462485601021298617230,815274226531

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X58173047-814062971695312110,06%31122621,146814171170004136
__Jiri Hudler (Ari)X17369-340619339249,09%529317,24022342000013
__Jiri Hudler (Chi)X41142438-51005678136449710,29%2693322,76661214750004123
Milan LucicX661923421259159087100406719,00%13117017,7341115151351014175
Logan Couture (TOT)X68152540-74801048917962838,38%28123318,1451217181490118143
__Logan Couture (Ari)X17369-12025183818187,89%1032018,8012335400001
__Logan Couture (Chi)X51121931-6460797114144658,51%1891417,924101415950118142
Marek ZagrapanX6612273919951158813137729,16%20104915,894111520136000135
PA ParenteauX59132336-12007549155451048,39%2689915,2348121582101336
Simon Gagne (TOT)X36121527-5140705314043888,57%879322,045381981011379
__Simon Gagne (Ari)X17268-34022195816373,45%532218,96011852000135
__Simon Gagne (Chi)X1910919-2100483482275112,20%347124,785271129011245
Antoine VermetteX64101727-920527912735737,87%20100815,75491311910004134
Chris StewartX65101525-189951136715553926,45%1091314,0401114000123
John ArmstrongX6010919-17320567010943609,17%1581813,641012500002
Tomas KubalikX659615-684101064312631597,14%1277611,94022441000231
Kyle QuinceyX6841014-2361070748425314,76%72150122,07235131340110170
Tomas FleischmannX6831114-2160605812635672,38%2688913,071011054000029
Dennis WidemanX563912-2132067816328364,76%69139224,8522471100002150
Jyrki Jokipakka (Chi)X631111209540573317173,03%54106816,961122730001114
__Jyrki Jokipakka (Chi)X631111209540573317173,03%54106816,961122730001114
Michael Stone (Chi)X50099-4001539208180,00%4667313,4600002000016
__Michael Stone (Chi)X49099-4001538208180,00%4665513,3600001000016
__Michael Stone (Tor)X1000000010000,00%01818,050000000000
Sven Andrighetto (Chi)X66437-184047467331505,48%116499,8300005000111
__Sven Andrighetto (Chi)X66437-184047467331505,48%116499,8300005000111
Paul Martin (TOT)X65257-164030956528253,08%99144322,21224121000002199
__Paul Martin (Ari)X17000-32051611570,00%2029417,2900007000040
__Paul Martin (Chi)X48257-132025795423183,70%79115023,9522412920002159
Maxim KondratievX67167-130026734316162,33%67124518,5710181160003171
Andreas NodlX821332011213100.00%1465,810000000000
Dustin WalshX10112-340108123148,33%514114,150000000002
Matt BeleskeyX141121201014116129,09%515411,030000200001
Robert Baillargeon (R)X1022200203000,00%01110,700000000000
Benjamin Gallacher (R)X6022-320463010,00%211118,5300017000016
Nick OliverX1101-1003321150,00%01313,450000000000
Anton GustafssonX6101140319108510,00%38213,660000000000
Shane McColgan (R)X910107516745525,00%19710,830000000000
Rod PelleyX1000000210010,00%01515,470000000001
Colton SceviourX2000000126020,00%12412,030000000000
Marek Tvrdon (R)X2000-120143200,00%02311,740000000000
Jimmy HayesX2000000000000,00%152,400000000000
Adam JanosikX2000-140120000,00%03015,160000000002
Drew SchiestelX3000140102000,00%23612,080000000011
Ole Kristian TollefsenX40000135742100,00%26616,440000300007
Zac Larraza (R)X20000-5751221191290,00%622611,320000100002
Shane O'BrienX4100030093613480,00%3564115,62000017000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X0249,03%6734319110,774140000000234
__Jiri Hudler (Ari)X0149,22%256101100,61050000000
__Jiri Hudler (Chi)X0148,92%4173318010,81490000000
Milan LucicX0248,47%1962216000,72290210033153
Logan Couture (TOT)X2146,15%1042820000,65480000150043
__Logan Couture (Ari)X1040,00%10104000,56000000150
__Logan Couture (Chi)X1146,81%941816000,68480000150
Marek ZagrapanX0043,39%7722415000,74000010041031
PA ParenteauX2140,63%322918000,80020000054112
Simon Gagne (TOT)X3048,49%3323817100,68280000000233
__Simon Gagne (Ari)X0058,33%12214100,50040000000
__Simon Gagne (Chi)X3048,13%3201713000,81240000000
Antoine VermetteX2050,99%9592221000,543700000113311
Chris StewartX2149,02%512513000,55000010011200
John ArmstrongX1248,72%5851915000,46000000031210
Tomas KubalikX0036,21%582413000,3900001001010021
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%01455000,190011000434000
Tomas FleischmannX1142,86%492414000,32110000011110
Dennis WidemanX000,00%12135000,17000000000001
Jyrki Jokipakka (Chi)X000,00%01128000,22000100000000
__Jyrki Jokipakka (Chi)X000,00%01128000,22000100000
Michael Stone (Chi)X000,00%0219000,27000000021000
__Michael Stone (Chi)X000,00%0219000,27000000021
__Michael Stone (Tor)X000,00%000000,00000000021
Sven Andrighetto (Chi)X2041,67%361213000,22000000088002
__Sven Andrighetto (Chi)X2041,67%361213000,22000000088
Paul Martin (TOT)X100,00%11443000,10000000000000
__Paul Martin (Ari)X000,00%0211000,00000000000
__Paul Martin (Chi)X100,00%11232000,12000000000
Maxim KondratievX000,00%01323000,110000000149000
Andreas NodlX0075,00%402001,29000000180100
Dustin WalshX1044,44%11722000,28000000000000
Matt BeleskeyX0042,86%742000,26000000011000
Robert Baillargeon (R)X0050,00%1000003,74000000000000
Benjamin Gallacher (R)X000,00%003000,36000000000000
Nick OliverX0041,67%1200001,49000000011000
Anton GustafssonX0038,81%6721000,240000000187000
Shane McColgan (R)X100,00%113000,21000010000000
Rod PelleyX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Colton SceviourX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Marek Tvrdon (R)X000,00%102000,0000000001717000
Jimmy HayesX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Adam JanosikX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Drew SchiestelX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Ole Kristian TollefsenX000,00%010000,00000100000000
Zac Larraza (R)X0061,54%13103000,00000100055000
Shane O'BrienX000,00%0225000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2510940,9072,7014220064688303100,636112345023
Eddie Lack47182070,9102,792732201271406665010,735344523651

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X65264268108078962607313610,00%21128819,829172629173213683
__Tyler Seguin (Tor)X174812-12017326224286,45%531418,4423554700002
__Tyler Seguin (Clb)X48223456116061641984910811,11%1697520,317142124126213682
Kenndal McArdle (TOT)X6621274818951510553162508112,96%17103815,7248122512700004
__Kenndal McArdle (Buf)X562125461791158041148487314,19%1790616,1848122512500004
__Kenndal McArdle (Clb)X10022140251214280,00%013213,160000200000
Nathan MacKinnonX662521467502083642236311811,21%25131319,909615251562469139
Claude Giroux (TOT)X67182846-71808778221631228,14%25132719,81616221915822410154
__Claude Giroux (Was)X2551116-76039288625525,81%549819,94279863011175
__Claude Giroux (Col)X2000-120432320,00%14120,330000200000
__Claude Giroux (Clb)X401317301100444713335689,77%1978819,7049131192213978
Taylor Hall (TOT)X66152843539510062196491177,65%24124918,925111625199000020
__Taylor Hall (Dal)X58132336-1355895516845927,74%22109518,885111622173000020
__Taylor Hall (Clb)X8257640117284257,14%215419,2000032700000
Alexander Wennberg (R) (TOT)X6412183081607066112478310,71%24105716,5134712123011288
__Alexander Wennberg (Pit)X13000-1001520201060,00%519014,5900022400006
__Alexander Wennberg (Clb)X511218309160554692377713,04%1986717,003471098011282
Max Domi (Clb)X68111930-56915996015945836,92%18107915,873588108011139
__Max Domi (Clb)X255914122037225416299,26%939215,67033135000013
__Max Domi (Tor)X16336-1011524144612166,52%625916,1712353500009
__Max Domi (LV )X2737104361038245917385,08%342915,88202238011118
David Pastrnak (R)X66921301220828813149806,87%32123818,76281012163314458
Victor HedmanX65324271245565776648374,55%92153623,62033101770110139
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X68141226-31807758126537011,11%1490313,29224678000019
__Ryan Spooner (NJ )X24257-106025273717205,41%230712,78224655000013
__Ryan Spooner (Dal)X12213-3206143410165,88%518915,7200002200000
__Ryan Spooner (Clb)X321061610100461755263418,18%740812,750000100006
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X6661319-8160576113031674,62%1885612,97112115101141
__Mats Zuccarello (Buf)X5661218-10140435611928595,04%1775213,43112115101141
__Mats Zuccarello (Clb)X1001122014511380,00%110410,380000000000
Brad Stuart (TOT)X6651419-1471570939241465,43%63149922,71336101790110150
__Brad Stuart (Ana)X434711-4431546626228306,45%3699323,1022471230110112
__Brad Stuart (Clb)X2317834024313013163,33%2750621,99112356000037
Louis Leblanc (TOT)X557714-4275463769224810,14%174858,820000200004
__Louis Leblanc (Clb)X557714-4275463769224810,14%174858,820000200004
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X6611213321572765620211,79%62126219,13000090221117
__Brooks Orpik (Dal)X5811112116062645318201,89%57113619,58000050221117
__Brooks Orpik (Clb)X801125510123210,00%512715,860000400000
Roman Josi (TOT)X675611-1317540858737395,75%86154423,0530391430000120
__Roman Josi (Det)X17224-7951417298106,90%1441624,50101437000045
__Roman Josi (SJ )X27145-58013394120152,44%3563923,68101353000038
__Roman Josi (Clb)X23202-10013291791411,76%3748921,24101253000037
Seth Jones (R)X672911626072978430352,38%68155423,1910161621015156
Jamie LundmarkX30347-110025193917217,69%430810,250000200003
Tomas KundratekX1905524072114560,00%2629315,4400000000211
Andy AndreoffX131122207912158,33%2967,410000100003
Scott Oke (TOT)X1000000001000,00%088,170000000000
__Scott Oke (Cal)X1000000001000,00%088,170000000000
John RamageX2000200321030,00%13216,000000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X5252,16%14803418201,060100000011593
__Tyler Seguin (Tor)X0055,52%30877000,77000000011
__Tyler Seguin (Clb)X5251,28%11722711201,150100000011
Kenndal McArdle (TOT)X3238,46%523823000,930010200106233
__Kenndal McArdle (Buf)X3239,58%483522001,020010200106
__Kenndal McArdle (Clb)X0025,00%431000,300000000106
Nathan MacKinnonX3245,05%2024817120,70270210011524
Claude Giroux (TOT)X1248,66%8614616100,690130000041326
__Claude Giroux (Was)X1147,74%155246100,64040000041
__Claude Giroux (Col)X0056,82%4410000,00010000041
__Claude Giroux (Clb)X0148,34%6622110000,76080000041
Taylor Hall (TOT)X4343,66%713512010,69240100052425
__Taylor Hall (Dal)X4344,44%633210010,66130100052
__Taylor Hall (Clb)X0037,50%832000,91110000052
Alexander Wennberg (R) (TOT)X3248,13%7211418000,57010000140113
__Alexander Wennberg (Pit)X0047,01%11712000,00000000140
__Alexander Wennberg (Clb)X3248,34%6041316000,69010000140
Max Domi (Clb)X7046,38%693015000,56001021200132
__Max Domi (Clb)X2045,95%3775000,71000001200
__Max Domi (Tor)X2042,86%14124000,46000011200
__Max Domi (LV )X3050,00%18116000,47001011200
David Pastrnak (R)X3038,38%993516000,481400000123300
Victor HedmanX000,00%02442000,351101000171002
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X4147,42%1941716000,58000000130213
__Ryan Spooner (NJ )X1048,54%17152000,46000000130
__Ryan Spooner (Dal)X1030,00%1053000,32000000130
__Ryan Spooner (Clb)X2146,15%13711000,78000000130
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X0137,50%322617000,440000000153100
__Mats Zuccarello (Buf)X0131,03%292315000,480000000153
__Mats Zuccarello (Clb)X00100.00%332000,190000000153
Brad Stuart (TOT)X100,00%03042100,25021020093011
__Brad Stuart (Ana)X000,00%02125100,22011020093
__Brad Stuart (Clb)X100,00%0917000,32010000093
Louis Leblanc (TOT)X2043,64%220118000,58000000033110
__Louis Leblanc (Clb)X2043,64%220118000,58000000033
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%01248000,210010000242000
__Brooks Orpik (Dal)X000,00%01046000,210000000242
__Brooks Orpik (Clb)X000,00%022000,160010000242
Roman Josi (TOT)X100,00%02647000,14000010000001
__Roman Josi (Det)X100,00%0312000,19000010000
__Roman Josi (SJ )X000,00%01616000,16000000000
__Roman Josi (Clb)X000,00%0719000,08000000000
Seth Jones (R)X100,00%03246000,14000000098100
Jamie LundmarkX1036,84%1974000,46000000011102
Tomas KundratekX000,00%0110000,34000000083000
Andy AndreoffX0053,13%3220000,42000000044001
Scott Oke (TOT)X00100.00%101000,00000000000000
__Scott Oke (Cal)X00100.00%101000,00000000000
John RamageX000,00%000000,00000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist51291180,9222,422954021191534647200,6863549178102
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)2791030,9212,5013932058733375100,750162147214
__Curtis McElhinney (Phi)154620,9132,837630036415217000,50061218
__Curtis McElhinney (Clb)125410,9312,096302022318158100,90010929

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX66264066-40026892166713412,04%26116517,65916252816900000
Sean BergenheimX66243155-4295117902067011511,65%27122318,5311132433168000246
Alexander SeminX662233558235135762209013510,00%34130319,75891722170101385
Brad Marchand (TOT)X64242953549594662165211811,11%32123219,25671321170011167
__Brad Marchand (Ari)X2571219-327538288024478,75%1750520,22246575000023
__Brad Marchand (Stl)X3917173482205638136287112,50%1572718,634371695011144
Jason SpezzaX661032426002910313344897,52%33122618,581121320170000471
Andrew LaddX62112940-85751545185385612,94%27103016,61415191215600003
Nick FolignoX66914230731510346136561066,62%2581812,4000001000000
Jake GardinerX66518230181043808948365,62%88154523,4124610160000079
Patrick MaroonX6410818-17525785912841857,81%2888613,840110131014104
Matt NiskanenX5361218-7140247460222710,00%60123423,2832510156000048
James SheppardX66513181033599449618635,21%1467410,2100008000290
Ben RyanX6288165135283959214913,56%165548,9300005101467
Philippe DupuisX6621214-3471564645925223,39%2590013,64000000226112
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X6401414523542827728290,00%76144422,5605571630003124
__Ryan Ellis (Ari)X25022-4115183832760,00%3457923,17011373000033
__Ryan Ellis (Stl)X3901212912024444521230,00%4286522,18044490000391
Kevin DallmanX62279310041615023244,00%48118619,1302231090002114
Dale WeiseX66358023559327730423,90%185368,120000000000
Klas DahlbeckX561783171535603315223,03%56101518,120111540110103
Martin MarincinX6225758033644316184,65%6297315,7000005011194
Marc-Andre BergeronX200556201022115110,00%2436618,30022227000136
Nick SpalingX42022002370428,57%05914,820000000003
Brett BulmerX1000-100001000,00%11414,470000000012
Thomas LarkinX2000200822210,00%43618,160000300001
Cade FairchildX3000-120032230,00%14113,690000000000
Yannick WeberX7000300283100,00%215722,47000018000216
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX4449,74%11645916001,13120000210443
Sean BergenheimX8052,34%1074121000,904100011200451
Alexander SeminX2444,44%1625324000,842100010150366
Brad Marchand (TOT)X4046,43%844325200,865130011100822
__Brad Marchand (Ari)X2043,75%32209000,75370011100
__Brad Marchand (Stl)X2048,08%522316200,94260001100
Jason SpezzaX2051,61%12711723000,69120001100224
Andrew LaddX2247,27%551914000,78031000260125
Nick FolignoX0054,55%442512100,56012010051022
Jake GardinerX20100.00%13659000,30000200140001
Patrick MaroonX4058,97%392514010,41000230000120
Matt NiskanenX010,00%01732000,29000000011020
James SheppardX1157,14%21910000,53000010210201
Ben RyanX1046,13%2711210000,58000100022202
Philippe DupuisX0045,47%8271120000,310003000271010
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X000,00%02959000,190001000634010
__Ryan Ellis (Ari)X000,00%01023000,070001000634
__Ryan Ellis (Stl)X000,00%01936000,280000000634
Kevin DallmanX000,00%02537000,1500000001312000
Dale WeiseX0047,62%21115000,30001001100100
Klas DahlbeckX100,00%01436000,160000301130010
Martin MarincinX000,00%01121000,14000000033000
Marc-Andre BergeronX000,00%0510000,27000000072000
Nick SpalingX0036,67%3011000,67000000000000
Brett BulmerX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Thomas LarkinX000,00%000000,00000000061000
Cade FairchildX000,00%003000,00000000011000
Yannick WeberX000,00%019000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky49261480,9272,202885211061448622120,586294717529
Mikael Tellqvist198620,8993,0410270052516252100,50041749210
Mikko Koskinen21100,8814,28980075927000,000020000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie Benn (TOT)X622137581845512866215761169,77%26124620,0944881310004105
__Jamie Benn (Pit)X21513181427540255328329,43%840919,48022041000148
__Jamie Benn (Bos)X411624404180884116248849,88%1883720,41426890000356
Andrei KostitsynX61183351-4604771212681348,49%23114818,814111513133101271
Gustav NyquistX57152439-580618415943979,43%16105218,454121619120000030
Alex GalchenyukX5592736-1180706813357496,77%24101918,52191012118011439
Jack Eichel (R)X61171835-3231573109120317714,17%29115518,935497118101380
Damien BrunnerX61152035-3604261127358411,81%1498316,1285131913300000
Shea WeberX6172431-160568911842425,93%88148924,416511111390110106
Jay Beagle (TOT)X521117283804966109286410,09%1779315,253478580335155
__Jay Beagle (Phi)X2981422-280233675194310,67%1153218,333478560334121
__Jay Beagle (Bos)X233365002630349218,82%626111,3600002000133
Gilbert BruleX611013236140657113031607,69%2686814,23044032000139
Dion PhaneufX6051419-94751458810541414,76%72137122,852135136000183
Stephane Da CostaX619918-5380924013734796,57%1874812,26022218101116
Pavel VorobievX6176134120633610231506,86%2163710,440000200000
Prab RaiX615510-122027448327666,02%1668411,220000200001
David SchlemkoX61551042054985527249,09%61132421,71112464000193
Shawn LalondeX5201010-1330051424824270,00%46104320,050337116000013
Danny DeKeyserX4409910025433010130,00%4479818,14022356000064
Austin MadaiskyX61268221565554214154,76%4296915,8800008000036
Ryan HowseX4142662019292991413,79%53999,740000100008
Philip Lane (TOT)X2313414014717045,88%42048,890000000000
__Philip Lane (Clb)X2313414014717045,88%42048,890000000000
Matt TennysonX140440007145630,00%1424517,4802202700002
Kyle WilsonX100220007102230,00%110410,440000000000
Jakub KlepisX20101-900201119655,26%21809,000000000003
Adam PardyX11011-42010104110,00%1117716,0800000000111
Michal BarinkaX2000000410100,00%13014,920000000000
Kristopher Foucault (TOT)X7000-3005412010,00%2649,080000000000
__Kristopher Foucault (Clb)X7000-3005412010,00%2649,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie Benn (TOT)X4051,11%1355628200,93480010120452
__Jamie Benn (Pit)X1055,22%67163100,88230010120
__Jamie Benn (Bos)X3047,06%684025100,96250000120
Andrei KostitsynX4050,00%644227200,896110001100243
Gustav NyquistX2346,25%802619000,74020000054512
Alex GalchenyukX2048,25%11421319000,711120000150113
Jack Eichel (R)X3246,73%12242117000,61111020044233
Damien BrunnerX7154,39%571910010,71000000055333
Shea WeberX020,00%03449000,420200001100023
Jay Beagle (TOT)X1048,58%6362116000,71110000011221
__Jay Beagle (Phi)X1048,04%485812000,83110000011
__Jay Beagle (Bos)X0050,33%151134000,46000000011
Gilbert BruleX0153,71%6071215000,53110000190031
Dion PhaneufX000,00%03341000,28010011100001
Stephane Da CostaX0147,22%361812000,48000001100110
Pavel VorobievX1055,56%18176000,41010000021100
Prab RaiX1045,45%221411000,29000000022010
David SchlemkoX010,00%01335000,15000000065010
Shawn LalondeX000,00%02334000,19000000044000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%0717000,230000000141000
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%01135000,170000100254101
Ryan HowseX1028,57%746000,30000000011101
Philip Lane (TOT)X0033,33%323000,39000000081000
__Philip Lane (Clb)X0033,33%323000,39000000081
Matt TennysonX000,00%0211000,33000001100000
Kyle WilsonX0050,00%1801000,3800000002115000
Jakub KlepisX0039,13%6943000,11000000000000
Adam PardyX000,00%012000,11000000055000
Michal BarinkaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kristopher Foucault (TOT)X000,00%120000,00000000022000
__Kristopher Foucault (Clb)X000,00%120000,00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier47221670,9242,352808621101448674110,784374516853
Karri Ramo1610600,9012,909110044444206001,00031645200

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX64303969122036952647614511,36%18126919,829122131191000020
Milan Michalek (TOT)X632323460971514761180669412,78%29118618,82881617166000256
__Milan Michalek (Stl)X2716102625210802689354217,98%1651419,0575121075000014
__Milan Michalek (Ari)X3041216-537554296926425,80%1155718,55134769000242
__Milan Michalek (Mon)X63143801362251013,64%211519,1600002300000
Eric Staal (TOT)X6214314572610989318548997,57%29118919,17471115168011559
__Eric Staal (LA )X4011-42085112130,00%48120,3200001100001
__Eric Staal (Dal)X2951520813551376025518,33%1457119,7033689300018
__Eric Staal (Mon)X29915243115395111421357,89%1153618,49145765011450
Pierre-Marc BouchardX6113304350027417047917,65%21104417,11491321167000011
Jean Gabriel PageauX641519342407099168561058,93%18108716,98661222151000392
Sean Monahan (TOT)X51151530152753747114286113,16%1584516,574261313700004
__Sean Monahan (Was)X2788168275302861164113,11%1143516,1122486900002
__Sean Monahan (Mon)X24771470071953122013,21%441017,0820256800002
Sami VatanenX5432023918049555928205,08%53115121,313477147000029
Jimmy Vesey (R)X5481220-560375110034538,00%1688516,39033210400001
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X5651520811544715718278,77%60124722,2835841331123144
__Ryan McDonagh (Pit)X354913134017362813914,29%3275521,57224387112280
__Ryan McDonagh (Ari)X21167-5752735295183,45%2849323,46134146000165
Barret JackmanX6431417713525243916629294,55%69139521,791347138000147
J.T. BrownX628816-114054629835608,16%2382913,38011111011290
Tom PyattX648715226735755211138597,21%2286813,56101111000041
Roman HorakX529312-320263487204510,34%1155910,75011013101482
Esa Lindell (R)X580121238041684422180,00%47114719,770002640001117
Andrej MeszarosX64471185810130867625235,26%76132820,761128120000087
Cody CeciX55281016037624029235,00%5795717,401011180001100
Daniel Carr (TOT)X66628-120212443173513,95%84917,440000500002
__Daniel Carr (Clb)X42415-220141533122712,12%53057,260000200002
__Daniel Carr (Dal)X2321310079105820,00%31767,640000300000
__Daniel Carr (Mon)X1000000000000,00%01110,570000000000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X65246-42027355623383,57%136009,23000111000180
__Brad Richardson (Dal)X33022-5201220279160,00%73089,3300001000169
__Brad Richardson (Mon)X3222410015152914226,90%62929,13000110000011
Nick SchultzX4014504022492817183,57%4674618,64000119000048
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X21314-410027716111718,75%722610,770000000000
__Andreas Martinsen (Que)X20314-410027716101718,75%721610,800000000000
__Andreas Martinsen (Mon)X1000000000100,00%01010,320000000000
Tanner Richard (R)X71120008574414,29%2618,760000200001
Sean Kuraly (R)X61012003220450,00%0396,480000300001
Shawn MatthiasX13101-14081312468,33%31118,530000200000
Justin FontaineX5011000128150,00%1479,310000000000
Julien PelletierX7011-1005611470,00%18111,550000000000
Matia MarcantuoniX1000100100000,00%077,050000000000
Marcel Hossa (TOT)X2000100001000,00%1167,850000100000
__Marcel Hossa (Mon)X2000100001000,00%1167,850000100000
Dante Salituro (R)X4000-100643000,00%14912,200000100000
Carter AshtonX9000-100532120,00%1707,810000000000
Ryan O'MarraX12000-1405410650,00%1998,240000000000
Brett SutterX13000-500141230,00%21108,440000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX9350,79%11384127001,093100001100682
Milan Michalek (TOT)X5450,00%70296000,784132000410841
__Milan Michalek (Stl)X3348,48%33174001,01141000410
__Milan Michalek (Ari)X1154,84%3192000,57391000410
__Milan Michalek (Mon)X1033,33%630000,70000000410
Eric Staal (TOT)X5253,55%11843020000,76290020043323
__Eric Staal (LA )X0049,04%10410000,25010000043
__Eric Staal (Dal)X2055,30%6601211000,70260010043
__Eric Staal (Mon)X3251,90%420179000,90020010043
Pierre-Marc BouchardX1149,85%3374512000,82180000094025
Jean Gabriel PageauX2054,51%7433411000,63010000055212
Sean Monahan (TOT)X3148,34%6332111000,711400100102221
__Sean Monahan (Was)X0149,03%465136000,740100100102
__Sean Monahan (Mon)X3046,43%16885000,681300000102
Sami VatanenX000,00%02936000,400100000132031
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1038,10%42179000,45030000095101
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X000,00%02141100,32001000000101
__Ryan McDonagh (Pit)X000,00%01224100,34000000000
__Ryan McDonagh (Ari)X000,00%0917000,28001000000
Barret JackmanX000,00%02241000,24002030097111
J.T. BrownX1043,84%731316000,39000000076010
Tom PyattX1146,34%411914000,35001060033113
Roman HorakX0147,96%982610000,43000000044111
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%01527000,210000000454000
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%03137000,171110100145000
Cody CeciX000,00%01323000,210000002150002
Daniel Carr (TOT)X0026,67%15148000,33000000088001
__Daniel Carr (Clb)X0033,33%6108000,33000000088
__Daniel Carr (Dal)X0022,22%940000,34000000088
__Daniel Carr (Mon)X000,00%000000,00000000088
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0051,85%271010000,20000000000001
__Brad Richardson (Dal)X0022,22%947000,13000000000
__Brad Richardson (Mon)X0066,67%1863000,27000000000
Nick SchultzX010,00%0733000,13000000066000
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X0175,00%435000,35000000093001
__Andreas Martinsen (Que)X0175,00%435000,37000000093
__Andreas Martinsen (Mon)X000,00%000000,00000000093
Tanner Richard (R)X000,00%040000,65000000011001
Sean Kuraly (R)X1053,33%1510000,5100000001212010
Shawn MatthiasX0153,49%4303000,18000000000000
Justin FontaineX000,00%021000,43000000230000
Julien PelletierX0025,00%420000,25000000120000
Matia MarcantuoniX000,00%100000,00000000110000
Marcel Hossa (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
__Marcel Hossa (Mon)X0050,00%200000,00000000011
Dante Salituro (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Carter AshtonX00100.00%110000,00000000011000
Ryan O'MarraX00100.00%211000,00000000310000
Brett SutterX0044,68%4700000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen49321050,9371,86289744901432613000,7502848161443
Chad Johnson (TOT)147600,9152,537840033387187010,833121348120
__Chad Johnson (Ari)137500,9242,247240027357173010,833121243
__Chad Johnson (Mon)10100,8006,00600063014000,000015

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX682838669620115682447014611,48%19128418,898111926157000168
T.J. OshieX51193554-31208475167509211,38%26105720,72101020191221233124
Conor ShearyX68272552101209986183459414,75%26122718,05691523151000022
Leon DraisaitlX6418314920180778918451929,78%19126219,72279141401122155
Adam HenriqueX6618213911956869161419111,18%16106316,11581318128011054
Tobias Rieder (R)X681618345608581144468911,11%29118317,394812131441015118
Mattew CalvertX6812162854951056912640939,52%1999014,560223191012104
Dave BollandX5172027-130067618132568,64%2374114,53033233000332
Michael FrolikX6891221-1200894611620737,76%2291213,4000004000119
Brian CampbellX6641721640063889037264,44%82154323,3825791490002135
Zach BogosianX665152059715132919528325,26%78158924,08325121511122145
Dennis RasmussenX5881018-200413664173912,50%660210,380000200008
TJ BrodieX5841115436049736120296,56%61123621,3113451200001130
Niko KapanenX685712-20033486630597,58%166549,6200014000119
Stefan Noesen (R)X614812-112057398323514,82%36009,830000200000
Colby RobakX6511011190033663915132,56%61104116,01000019011067
Kevan MillerX68189-543580824112182,44%61123118,100111540001107
Mark FloodX57268017517663715215,41%42102818,04202381000091
Ivan TeleginX341452602620238154,35%33008,830000300004
Tom GilbertX25033-3140122717370,00%2545818,30011128000043
Brendan WoodsX6011-140869430,00%16510,840000100000
David ClarksonX1000100101110,00%01514,880000000000
Kevin LynchX3000000401000,00%0124,130000000000
Taylor EllingtonX3000100232130,00%25317,830000300005
Maxime SauveX5000-100452010,00%0408,050000000000
John-Michael LilesX8000140743120,00%714117,560000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX4452,59%1164922011,036140000031812
T.J. OshieX2450,57%10503225111,02150000011714
Conor ShearyX6036,84%762019000,854100000033437
Leon DraisaitlX3148,86%12674221000,784100000022175
Adam HenriqueX2044,25%1132013100,73150100044236
Tobias Rieder (R)X5250,00%523528000,57000000022050
Mattew CalvertX1350,98%512619000,57000010032121
Dave BollandX0051,59%5991314000,73000000011121
Michael FrolikX0031,58%382612000,46000000022201
Brian CampbellX200,00%02837000,270000000101101
Zach BogosianX000,00%03556000,250100200105121
Dennis RasmussenX0042,09%3921410000,60000000022010
TJ BrodieX000,00%03343000,240000000201030
Niko KapanenX0048,29%2921113000,3700000001615000
Stefan Noesen (R)X1040,00%101910000,40000000000002
Colby RobakX000,00%01339000,21000000099000
Kevan MillerX100,00%01529000,150010000572000
Mark FloodX000,00%01327000,1600001001111010
Ivan TeleginX0143,55%6245000,33000000000000
Tom GilbertX000,00%0210000,13000000000001
Brendan WoodsX0033,33%311000,31000000021000
David ClarksonX000,00%000000,00000002200000
Kevin LynchX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Taylor EllingtonX000,00%010000,00000000000000
Maxime SauveX0061,54%1311000,00000000092000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%005000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne43231540,9142,612597201131317620400,826234225472
Jonas Gustavsson2613850,9172,7815542072864453310,667212642412

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff Carter (TOT)X61202242-122094100229621308,73%37125220,537714221522025109
__Jeff Carter (Col)X2410919-400324379174012,66%1044418,52347973000018
__Jeff Carter (Was)X37101323-820625715045906,67%2780821,844371379202591
Gabriel LandeskogX65122840114010481181581046,63%30124819,19612182414800010168
Joffrey LupulX651816343003552164438010,98%2492914,293691779000115
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X62151732-12806760127439011,81%22100416,19471121147000223
__Filip Forsberg (Mon)X2841014-74043305222417,69%949517,6623597900002
__Filip Forsberg (Was)X3411718-540243075214914,67%1350914,982461268000221
Ondrej Fiala (TOT)X6613193211755246108336312,04%1888313,37224441000139
__Ondrej Fiala (LV )X44910191135352554163516,67%851911,8100004000010
__Ondrej Fiala (Was)X22491304017215417287,41%1036316,51224437000129
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X66161430-341511970140407611,43%26119018,04561118148101188
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Ott)X66161430-341511970140407611,43%26119018,04561118148101188
Tyler ToffoliX6516132932206850174451049,20%1896014,77213148200004
Josh Bailey (TOT)X61614200180675411245735,36%2781513,3600001000054
__Josh Bailey (TB )X324913-112033275827326,90%1443713,6500001000046
__Josh Bailey (Was)X2925716034275418413,70%1337813,030000000008
Calle JarnkrokX6210818-2220585394325510,64%1976212,3013442400007
David SavardX6321113-675582656418263,13%50104616,61224553000030
Derek Morris (TOT)X5311213-11655108745724311,75%56116922,060334950110107
__Derek Morris (TB )X32189-232063352811163,57%2667221,01022252000067
__Derek Morris (Was)X21044-933545392913150,00%3049723,65011243011040
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X66391242027674724236,38%52123918,77123369000199
__Jonas Brodin (Tor)X15134-10031011459,09%928919,26011132000017
__Jonas Brodin (Was)X5126852024573620185,56%4395018,63112237000183
Mason RaymondX653811-132028375316255,66%1566910,2900003000121
Viktor StalbergX655510-15195574510326644,85%1970810,900000300009
Matthew Nieto (R)X572810-78055446320433,17%1758910,3400000101281
Mark StreitX602810-1412053855425263,70%92143623,9411231360111169
Morgan Rielly (R)X65189-247573785617251,79%61138921,3711241490006183
Christian EhrhoffX65088-524030744823180,00%77130420,0601131000001132
Jay McClement (TOT)X45123-927558433116193,23%1546210,2800003000131
__Jay McClement (Min)X33123-51353330229134,55%73009,0900003000130
__Jay McClement (Was)X12000-414025139760,00%816213,530000000000
Adam McQuaidX12033-31002294350,00%1519616,2900006000010
Brent Regner (TOT)X2000080001000,00%12813,770000000000
__Brent Regner (Was)X2000080001000,00%12813,770000000000
Dylan DeMeloX4000-100341010,00%66616,420000000008
Brandon McmillanX4000-340935120,00%05112,770000000000
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X40001006510150,00%05814,6100011100000
__Frank Vatrano (LV )X40001006510150,00%05814,6100011100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff Carter (TOT)X5054,63%12413523000,67050002200513
__Jeff Carter (Col)X3051,95%437139000,86000002200
__Jeff Carter (Was)X2056,09%8042214000,57050002200
Gabriel LandeskogX2140,63%1282722000,64070000260235
Joffrey LupulX2240,82%492410000,73130000150214
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X2136,78%873515000,64030001100114
__Filip Forsberg (Mon)X2039,39%33209000,57020001100
__Filip Forsberg (Was)X0135,19%54156000,71010001100
Ondrej Fiala (TOT)X0047,34%319289000,73130010011023
__Ondrej Fiala (LV )X0045,53%123134000,73130010011
__Ondrej Fiala (Was)X0048,47%196155000,72000000011
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X3049,28%692315000,5023001001010320
__Sergei Kostitsyn (Ott)X3049,28%692315000,5023001001010
Tyler ToffoliX3251,06%473121000,60000000021221
Josh Bailey (TOT)X0153,13%1922421000,49000000072013
__Josh Bailey (TB )X0156,06%1321113000,60000000072
__Josh Bailey (Was)X0046,67%60138000,37000000072
Calle JarnkrokX2046,69%529139000,47000000022031
David SavardX000,00%02439000,25000010033000
Derek Morris (TOT)X000,00%02037000,22000100000010
__Derek Morris (TB )X000,00%01220000,27000000000
__Derek Morris (Was)X000,00%0817000,16000100000
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X010,00%0931000,19000001100001
__Jonas Brodin (Tor)X010,00%044000,28000001100
__Jonas Brodin (Was)X000,00%0527000,17000001100
Mason RaymondX2045,61%5729000,3300000003635100
Viktor StalbergX0036,67%3088000,28000100044011
Matthew Nieto (R)X0044,12%34188000,34000000044002
Mark StreitX010,00%01551000,14000000000010
Morgan Rielly (R)X000,00%01850000,130000101210000
Christian EhrhoffX000,00%01554000,120000000651000
Jay McClement (TOT)X0042,13%21649000,13000011100000
__Jay McClement (Min)X0046,08%10228000,20000011100
__Jay McClement (Was)X0038,60%11421000,00000001100
Adam McQuaidX000,00%006000,31000000011000
Brent Regner (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000181000
__Brent Regner (Was)X000,00%000000,000000000181
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Brandon McmillanX0032,61%4600000,00000001100000
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X00100.00%120000,00000001100000
__Frank Vatrano (LV )X00100.00%120000,00000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer2669100,9182,4614662060730343320,529172441512
Devan Dubnyk43132340,9142,682490201111295563210,750164122832

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Higgins (TOT)X6614486271354262206681246,80%26124518,8741418151511014148
__Chris Higgins (Que)X6113435651153761193651186,74%24115919,0031316141421014138
__Chris Higgins (Ari)X51562205113367,69%28617,2411219000010
Jordan Staal (TOT)X63123345114820938613643878,82%18118718,830111114991127216
__Jordan Staal (Buf)X467233063315676310828636,48%1585918,6809913671014156
__Jordan Staal (Ari)X17510155155262328152417,86%332719,25022132011360
Brayden SchennX61192443-420063871634310611,66%16113518,61791621157000252
Bryan Little (TOT)X6519214031355579191551029,95%22118218,194711151281016160
__Bryan Little (Phi)X411315281952851127356910,24%1474818,244481387000387
__Bryan Little (Ari)X24661224027286420339,38%843418,10033242101374
James Neal (TOT)X6018224085209660142399112,68%15111718,624913211431014115
__James Neal (TB )X3258132300503146142810,87%757317,913361182000228
__James Neal (Ari)X281314276220462996256313,54%854419,441671062101287
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X64192039201203863151516912,58%28120818,8732515177101361
__Jussi Jokinen (Mon)X58181836171203158138466213,04%26109918,9532513165101338
__Jussi Jokinen (Ari)X61233007513577,69%210918,10000212000024
Ty RattieX611524391350209164149399310,07%2499216,26661215146101338
Mark Giordano (TOT)X624252925115691159636334,17%74153624,78246131490115177
__Mark Giordano (Que)X3321315023543564918154,08%4485325,85123581000290
__Mark Giordano (Ari)X29212142281026594718184,26%3068323,56123867011387
Michael Grabner (TOT)X62101121-8375393013546827,41%1675012,091011500003
__Michael Grabner (Que)X348614-710024118229499,76%1142812,601011300000
__Michael Grabner (Ari)X28257-127515195317333,77%532111,470000200003
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X62711188420946354233512,96%2281313,11011026000017
__Tuomo Ruutu (Car)X23202-31203529116818,18%726311,4500001200003
__Tuomo Ruutu (Ari)X395111611300593443172711,63%1554914,09011015000014
Connor MurphyX6169151125577788026237,50%68139222,821014721012162
Brady Skjei (R) (TOT)X57111121412058694819262,08%61105818,56101199011296
__Brady Skjei (Mon)X51189812048624418242,27%5192318,11101186000271
__Brady Skjei (Ari)X60336001074120,00%1013422,39000012011026
Anton Lander (TOT)X67639-110052284392813,95%105337,950000200008
__Anton Lander (NYI)X4851624040122741418,52%73597,470000100006
__Anton Lander (Ari)X19123-3601216165146,25%31749,170000100001
Andrei Loktionov (TOT)X44448-16023287024455,71%43868,7700005000013
__Andrei Loktionov (LA )X22134-24015143913192,56%31978,9500004000011
__Andrei Loktionov (Ari)X223141208143111269,68%11898,590000100002
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X61178024071513618152,78%52106817,501122430112129
__Brayden McNabb (LA )X22000-4140242216560,00%1836816,7200001000037
__Brayden McNabb (Ari)X3917841004729201395,00%3470017,94112242011292
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X6216752755169359172,86%5098615,90000150114129
__Calvin de Haan (Buf)X6216752755169359172,86%5098615,90000150114129
Brian Boyle (TOT)X26235611526142612147,69%730611,7700001500008
__Brian Boyle (Mon)X202132751992011810,00%622311,1600001500004
__Brian Boyle (Ari)X6022440756160,00%18313,810000100004
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X321344201032177125,88%1847714,91000010000011
__Steven Kampfer (Car)X101121003973414,29%314314,3400008000010
__Steven Kampfer (Ari)X2202232072310480,00%1533415,170000200002
Tanner GlassX14022-11001346550,00%21238,790000100000
Petr KalusX5011-240753320,00%16412,770000000000
Derek Rodwell (TOT)X9011-316105513660,00%311813,080000000028
__Derek Rodwell (Phi)X9011-316105513660,00%311813,080000000028
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X240111007165160,00%31978,220000000004
__Boyd Gordon (Nas)X240111007165160,00%31978,220000000004
Ben ChiarotX31011140222230750,00%3346114,8700003000026
Brett SkinnerX1000020101000,00%12019,950000000005
Jerome SamsonX1000020011000,00%01514,600000000000
Seth HelgesonX4000-240672010,00%55213,080000000000
Ludvig RensfeldtX13000-3008716390,00%01118,540000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Higgins (TOT)X2153,68%955023101,003121000210135
__Chris Higgins (Que)X2151,25%804619100,973121000210
__Chris Higgins (Ari)X0066,67%1544001,39000000210
Jordan Staal (TOT)X2052,12%7561925000,76242020031214
__Jordan Staal (Buf)X1053,92%4081618000,70121020031
__Jordan Staal (Ari)X1050,00%34837000,92121000031
Brayden SchennX3245,98%8334012010,76450001300363
Bryan Little (TOT)X1052,66%10732424100,684130010022113
__Bryan Little (Phi)X1051,12%6711516000,75180010022
__Bryan Little (Ari)X0055,22%40298100,55350000022
James Neal (TOT)X1139,19%742820000,725120000011043
__James Neal (TB )X0032,61%461410000,45240000011
__James Neal (Ari)X1150,00%281410000,99380000011
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X3252,36%4452317000,65050000022180
__Jussi Jokinen (Mon)X3251,74%4312113000,66040000022
__Jussi Jokinen (Ari)X0071,43%1424000,55010000022
Ty RattieX3145,65%462717000,79000130032221
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000,00%03531000,381110203160110
__Mark Giordano (Que)X000,00%02022000,350000103160
__Mark Giordano (Ari)X000,00%0159000,411110103160
Michael Grabner (TOT)X3050,00%362410000,56110000011104
__Michael Grabner (Que)X2057,89%19136000,65000000011
__Michael Grabner (Ari)X1041,18%17114000,44110000011
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X3048,18%4131317000,44000000022211
__Tuomo Ruutu (Car)X1046,96%11515000,15000000022
__Tuomo Ruutu (Ari)X2048,66%2981212000,58000000022
Connor MurphyX210,00%01652000,22010012400112
Brady Skjei (R) (TOT)X000,00%01824000,230000001190111
__Brady Skjei (Mon)X000,00%01722000,190000001190
__Brady Skjei (Ari)X000,00%012000,450000001190
Anton Lander (TOT)X1251,11%9042000,34000000071000
__Anton Lander (NYI)X1160,00%532000,33000000071
__Anton Lander (Ari)X0150,59%8510000,34000000071
Andrei Loktionov (TOT)X1046,63%193144000,41000000000001
__Andrei Loktionov (LA )X1049,04%10481000,41000000000
__Andrei Loktionov (Ari)X0043,82%8963000,42000000000
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000,00%01324000,150000000103010
__Brayden McNabb (LA )X000,00%0712000,000000000103
__Brayden McNabb (Ari)X000,00%0612000,230000000103
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100,00%01126000,14000010160010
__Calvin de Haan (Buf)X100,00%01126000,14000010160
Brian Boyle (TOT)X1047,74%19944000,330000100182001
__Brian Boyle (Mon)X1046,96%11542000,270000100182
__Brian Boyle (Ari)X0048,81%8402000,480000000182
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X000,00%0414000,170000000187010
__Steven Kampfer (Car)X000,00%014000,280000000187
__Steven Kampfer (Ari)X000,00%0310000,120000000187
Tanner GlassX0050,00%210000,32000000044000
Petr KalusX00100.00%133000,31000000053000
Derek Rodwell (TOT)X0050,00%1011000,17001010055000
__Derek Rodwell (Phi)X0050,00%1011000,17001010055
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X0056,76%7401000,100000001140000
__Boyd Gordon (Nas)X0056,76%7401000,100000001140
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0212000,0400000003129000
Brett SkinnerX000,00%000000,00000000071000
Jerome SamsonX000,00%100000,00000000210000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%013000,000000000255000
Ludvig RensfeldtX00100.00%261000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec50291550,9252,232993001111479672210,787474813872
Thomas Greiss (TOT)175740,9072,809632045483221200,615131648012
__Thomas Greiss (Mon)165740,9122,639372041468215200,615131543
__Thomas Greiss (Ari)10000,7339,1026004156000,000015

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Olli JokinenX66253257-380101351141956014512,82%30131819,967815191200224140
Patrick MarleauX66193150314092104198681429,60%24121818,463912161421012116
Evgeny KuznetsovX6616345082607468224531617,14%29118918,025131817142011133
Max PaciorettyX60163248-10609264206691277,77%21104917,49671328129000010
Justin Williams (TOT)X66141832-1008361110278512,73%24116717,67381111139101151
__Justin Williams (Edm)X14246-20012131891811,11%625218,03033126101140
__Justin Williams (NJ )X52121426100714892186713,04%1891417,5835810113000011
Sebastian WannstromX62131326-121009339130357610,00%1378712,696915211511011111
Nino NiederreiterX6681725232068589937688,08%17113917,26000017112480
Cory ConacherX6610818-8140814412342658,13%1992814,0601124300000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X659918-10140816413244736,82%1890413,91000011000369
__Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X23314-960172630102110,00%932013,9000005000121
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X426814-180643810234525,88%958413,9200006000249
Nathan BeaulieuX6631316-634061875519265,45%61136120,621235160000025
Mike GreenX6631316132059826827314,41%66150222,7514591620000116
Ryan Sproul (R)X555914-495366543252411,63%49114220,762355114000096
Cal O'ReillyX6641014-32030647821535,13%1382712,5401101000017
Dan GirardiX633111404056854216157,14%86139122,0724661510001154
Ryan SuterX634711-431543888219324,88%67132421,01000090004159
Anton RodinX614610-918037368429424,76%962610,2701112800002
Ty WishartX31145-718031292512144,00%1849716,0300006000126
Joonas NattinenX37123-4801724245144,17%72927,880000000002
Colby CohenX35033-7220322411850,00%2150814,520000000006
Dustin BoydX14202-120247115618,18%41268,970000300000
John McFarlandX15112-46021151071610,00%316310,850000200008
Brandon YipX4011120527040,00%0399,780000000009
Max ReinhartX5011-300321640,00%3459,040000000004
Theo RuthX3000-100312000,00%13913,120000000000
Rostislav OleszX20000-4401413133100,00%41788,9200001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Olli JokinenX2253,36%15463017000,873162001100641
Patrick MarleauX2153,75%11483717000,825160000081432
Evgeny KuznetsovX2046,99%834213100,84140000033234
Max PaciorettyX2238,60%574122000,912100000011432
Justin Williams (TOT)X2250,00%662114000,550100000119205
__Justin Williams (Edm)X1147,83%2383000,480000000119
__Justin Williams (NJ )X1151,16%431311000,570100000119
Sebastian WannstromX1056,10%41328010,66000000011102
Nino NiederreiterX1145,10%512525000,442200001150001
Cory ConacherX4136,00%501822000,39000000021302
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0128,36%672925000,40010000011051
__Vladislav Namestnikov (Dal)X0029,79%47115000,25000000011
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJ )X0125,00%201820000,48010000011
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%01938000,240000000121000
Mike GreenX010,00%02937000,21180000000000
Ryan Sproul (R)X100,00%01430000,25010100083012
Cal O'ReillyX1048,73%589810000,340000000332001
Dan GirardiX200,00%01042000,20000000044013
Ryan SuterX100,00%03156100,170000100313001
Anton RodinX1143,33%30159000,320000000142000
Ty WishartX010,00%0614000,20000000000000
Joonas NattinenX0049,58%11947000,210000000247000
Colby CohenX000,00%0320000,120000001170000
Dustin BoydX000,00%232000,32000000021200
John McFarlandX0080,00%531000,25000000000000
Brandon YipX00100.00%502000,51000000000000
Max ReinhartX0042,11%1920000,44000000000000
Theo RuthX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Rostislav OleszX0066,67%311000,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen2713820,9162,5014850162739351110,615132343401
Matt Murray (R)441419100,9132,662550201131305612210,622454323451

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX651949684535120108230721608,26%36134420,6862026241701236188
Corey PerryX6627315836410106752288514311,84%40136520,6891120301751123182
Blake WheelerX66253358-16595122732136612711,74%34134920,4491019241752247177
Erik KarlssonX6392837-121806411510460688,65%79153024,299817221880004220
Mika ZibanejadX6317153262207889135316412,59%25106016,8342612112000091
Andrei Markov (TOT)X6742327-1067511810212053423,33%104161124,04358151710440198
__Andrei Markov (Phi)X3031417-1031541566632244,55%4475025,013478720220111
__Andrei Markov (Clb)X150442200411517870,00%1834623,05000132011034
__Andrei Markov (Ana)X22156-216036313713112,70%4251523,40011667011053
Andre Burakowsky (R)X66717244140473911540956,09%2187413,240000800008
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X64111021-7100667214045787,86%2499115,49123772000154
__Jonathan Marchessault (Que)X344610-72032287125475,63%1447614,01000121000022
__Jonathan Marchessault (Ari)X5000-3205810360,00%27715,400002700003
__Jonathan Marchessault (Ana)X257411360293659172511,86%843817,53123444000129
Bryan RustX66119206175645895416411,58%2183712,680000300000
Anthony Mantha (R)X6691019-1520665387224210,34%2898414,9113485100003
Dylan LarkinX669817-8160615774195512,16%23100115,1722438800000
Erik GustafssonX664812220317934162211,76%49125819,072243290000157
Mathew Dumba (R)X633912651563695119285,88%59129920,6211281020000117
Marc Staal (TOT)X6201212665586975717210,00%71130221,0003361100112251
__Marc Staal (Phi)X37099522045583812150,00%4577120,850334750112168
__Marc Staal (Ana)X250331435413919560,00%2653121,23000235000083
Christopher TanevX62178-712033704314182,33%63100016,1400015400009
Andrew DesjardinsX66134-632057316217531,61%134777,230000410114
Micheal FerlandX61012203552120,00%06210,330000000000
Clayton StonerX11101114010953120,00%1617816,140000000006
David BoothX64101-6391538365024342,00%125438,4800009000038
Adam MairX62011-6395532111570,00%104367,030000000000
Ivan HumlX2000000020000,00%0115,430000100001
Stanislav GalievX2000000121100,00%2146,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX2255,12%13884322001,014151000011385
Corey PerryX4144,34%1064929000,855180200011434
Blake WheelerX4549,43%873932000,865110100210444
Erik KarlssonX020,00%04644000,48020000044113
Mika ZibanejadX3047,38%8402514000,60020000000215
Andrei Markov (TOT)X010,00%05153000,340000102110211
__Andrei Markov (Phi)X010,00%01830000,450000102110
__Andrei Markov (Clb)X000,00%01312000,230000002110
__Andrei Markov (Ana)X000,00%02011000,230000002110
Andre Burakowsky (R)X2033,33%54328000,55000001100032
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X2150,12%8622113000,42240000011342
__Jonathan Marchessault (Que)X0151,62%401125000,42000000011
__Jonathan Marchessault (Ari)X0041,43%7012000,00130000011
__Jonathan Marchessault (Ana)X2050,13%39186000,50110000011
Bryan RustX0027,27%331815000,48000010033013
Anthony Mantha (R)X2148,39%621321000,39000000051011
Dylan LarkinX0144,74%761713000,34000000140021
Erik GustafssonX000,00%01234000,19010000077100
Mathew Dumba (R)X000,00%01939000,18001000061000
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%01937000,181101000565000
__Marc Staal (Phi)X000,00%01519000,231100000565
__Marc Staal (Ana)X000,00%0418000,110001000565
Christopher TanevX000,00%0927000,1600000001010000
Andrew DesjardinsX0050,76%19765000,17000001100000
Micheal FerlandX000,00%301000,32000000033000
Clayton StonerX000,00%015000,11000000011000
David BoothX0046,67%30810000,0400003005454010
Adam MairX000,00%505000,050000100495000
Ivan HumlX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Stanislav GalievX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner238750,9162,7312554057677332000,632191946310
Kari Lehtonen49191980,9062,792797001301381619400,725404719951

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GallagherX67222446-18758161227591199,69%17103415,44911203414900000
Tomas PlekanecX6715304554048103148528910,14%26120017,9151419251291019179
Dustin BrownX6715254052209461120387212,50%1893814,00791614101000012
Anthony DuclairX6718203841408266165429710,91%1699714,8837101312500000
Reilly SmithX6718183642205660207531208,70%2698514,70055109600017
Eric BrewerX626283498220101949832286,12%84136722,054913151320005199
Brandon PirriX661120319754681147501037,48%2297414,7635811124000118
Michael Del ZottoX675172272028706736317,46%59145621,7433651410222225
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X4881018026053418927538,99%1466913,93022136000015
__Mikael Backlund (Car)X4161016220044337223418,33%956513,7702213600001
__Mikael Backlund (Cal)X7202-260981741211,76%510414,8500000000014
Luke AdamX677101710100478612546775,60%27100214,96000071015164
Cam BarkerX6751116-46610105718330266,02%56135220,1843712146000265
Trevor DaleyX672131512931575705628233,57%52123918,492134111000140
Zack KassianX63851367410705479336710,13%1075511,980000700009
Ben EagerX67841211214590618932458,99%2397614,56000090002205
Iiro Pakarinen (TOT)X3163964031252931720,69%537812,201011100004
__Iiro Pakarinen (Car)X2541564023192011020,00%430212,070000000000
__Iiro Pakarinen (Cal)X62240008692722,22%17712,761011100004
Adam pelech (R)X6727938041777222252,78%91127619,05000060000182
Tobias EnstromX67099028053946328150,00%78136220,320001320005218
Patrice CormierX50448733559505117347,84%1762612,5200000000398
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X40224-520054233622325,56%83588,960000100005
__Derek Dorsett (Col)X262240100341218181111,11%42108,070000000000
__Derek Dorsett (Cal)X14000-51002011184210,00%414910,610000000005
Nicklas Jensen (R) (TOT)X7112-2208371214,29%2628,920000200000
__Nicklas Jensen (Clb)X7112-2208371214,29%2628,920000200000
Kirill Petrov (TOT)X41010001162216,67%0358,660000000000
__Kirill Petrov (Clb)X41010001162216,67%0358,660000000000
Anthony PelusoX2000100230000,00%02010,060000000000
Jeremie BlainX5000-1235433210,00%28517,030000800000
Chris NeilX6000-4195232120,00%2498,170000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GallagherX2045,45%554516110,89260000160214
Tomas PlekanecX3051,92%13291614000,75380001100064
Dustin BrownX2353,97%632217000,85110000120442
Anthony DuclairX4239,47%382720000,76170000022342
Reilly SmithX3241,54%653711000,73050000022236
Eric BrewerX000,00%02831000,50110130000010
Brandon PirriX0045,07%9232313000,640100100132123
Michael Del ZottoX200,00%02342000,30000000270000
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X0044,07%354811000,54000000011031
__Mikael Backlund (Car)X0043,45%267810000,57000000011
__Mikael Backlund (Cal)X0045,98%8701000,38000000011
Luke AdamX0148,20%9192223000,34000001100021
Cam BarkerX100,00%02844000,24000110083100
Trevor DaleyX010,00%02033000,241110200237010
Zack KassianX0040,48%42915100,34001010011021
Ben EagerX2253,33%601518000,250013500191011
Iiro Pakarinen (TOT)X0044,44%1856000,48000000031032
__Iiro Pakarinen (Car)X0041,67%1224000,33000000031
__Iiro Pakarinen (Cal)X0050,00%632001,04000000031
Adam pelech (R)X010,00%02138000,1400000003222101
Tobias EnstromX000,00%01750000,1300000006720000
Patrice CormierX0049,51%3091011000,2600001001313000
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X0025,00%1265000,22000000000100
__Derek Dorsett (Col)X0040,00%512000,38000000000
__Derek Dorsett (Cal)X0014,29%753000,00000000000
Nicklas Jensen (R) (TOT)X000,00%110000,64000000044100
__Nicklas Jensen (Clb)X000,00%110000,64000000044
Kirill Petrov (TOT)X000,00%000000,58000000000000
__Kirill Petrov (Clb)X000,00%000000,58000000000
Anthony PelusoX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%005000,00000010055000
Chris NeilX000,00%000000,00000100073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop41181630,9242,34230841901181541630,760253829813
Joonas Korpisalo3291740,8973,0917504190871377420,600102938230

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X68213758-9204278272751517,72%25125618,4710152524156000176
__Daniel Sedin (Nas)X3351924-420204113835733,62%1460818,431781081000111
__Daniel Sedin (Phi)X35161834-5002237134407811,94%1164818,5198171475000065
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X68133649-204061113195761506,67%27130419,1831720161480117152
__Ryan Getzlaf (Ana)X4142024-1940437011146913,60%1882220,040777830114120
__Ryan Getzlaf (Phi)X2791625-100184384305910,71%948317,8931013965000332
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X65192140769512261179569710,61%24118818,28371018141000171
__Jakub Voracek (Edm)X471212240575944312843719,38%1690319,2123512100000164
__Jakub Voracek (Phi)X1879167120281851132613,73%828515,8414564100008
David KrejciX57162440-169560801595410110,06%25103218,1041014151231018113
Ryan TesinkX66111122-810151066399294011,11%26100115,172358771013103
Dan HamhuisX6821719-1967151041038332362,41%82157123,1024671340001204
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X5941418-920244210834603,70%1783114,09224670000034
__Mikkel Boedker (Tor)X101123006317555,88%315215,2400012600000
__Mikkel Boedker (LA )X80550006614390,00%410112,5900011000000
__Mikkel Boedker (Clb)X3000-100116100,00%13411,470000000000
__Mikkel Boedker (Phi)X383811-112011327125464,23%954414,31224434000034
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X6198172240513212034707,50%1064010,490001500009
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Nas)X263363802273915277,69%32308,840000100000
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Phi)X356511-116029258119437,41%741011,710001400009
Matt Carle (TOT)X6871017-1162015410110344416,80%75157523,16538131860002111
__Matt Carle (Col)X28134-930070414211172,38%3265423,37112384000148
__Matt Carle (Clb)X2000-240442000,00%14924,700000700003
__Matt Carle (Phi)X3867130280805659332410,17%4287122,934261095000160
Roman PolakX684913-1334059674310279,30%68120517,722354690003169
Ryan ReavesX688412-174410103638930468,99%2496714,220001221011126
Mark Letestu (TOT)X664812-124052649833484,08%2386713,1400009000271
__Mark Letestu (Bos)X38134-74029264120162,44%1144611,750000500000
__Mark Letestu (Phi)X28358-50023385713325,26%1242115,0300004000271
Colton GilliesX682810-5521079404520254,44%1473210,77011122000016
Vladimir ZharkovX373583952334688404,41%742811,570000700005
Jay Harrison (TOT)X64088-17381061774123240,00%86127819,970001470001156
__Jay Harrison (Ana)X41077-1025540422615160,00%5281119,78000016000096
__Jay Harrison (Phi)X23011-7135213515880,00%3446720,32000132000160
Simon HjalmarssonX63527-4200283629132417,24%869511,0322435500000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X68077-611534824117220,00%75132219,44000290000180
__Luke Schenn (Nas)X33044320153221980,00%4162218,8600000000095
__Luke Schenn (Phi)X35033-9951950208140,00%3470020,0000029000085
Michal RozsivalX65246142063654414184,55%50112517,31000254101354
Derek GrantX37235-929537221752411,76%53619,770000000002
Mark OlverX39224-5762047353314216,06%1350612,99011230000011
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X7033-3401299290,00%411115,7903331900000
__Ryan Hartman (Ari)X2000-220413020,00%13416,910000700000
__Ryan Hartman (Phi)X5033-120886270,00%37715,3403331200000
Jordin TootooX201101010204030,00%0189,220000000000
Julien VauclairX2011020113100,00%03015,220000000000
Eric O'dell (TOT)X4011-1003210240,00%04511,330000500000
__Eric O'dell (Phi)X4011-1003210240,00%04511,330000500000
Evgeny Medvedev (TOT)X9000-600374340,00%513615,140001500003
__Evgeny Medvedev (Phi)X9000-600374340,00%513615,140001500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X1350,98%1025019300,92190000210338
__Daniel Sedin (Nas)X0150,00%36267100,79060000210
__Daniel Sedin (Phi)X1251,52%662412201,05130000210
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X0154,04%13013027100,754150001200311
__Ryan Getzlaf (Ana)X0054,15%7832019100,582110001200
__Ryan Getzlaf (Phi)X0153,86%518108001,04240001200
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X0234,67%753923100,67240012600415
__Jakub Voracek (Edm)X0130,51%592818100,53010012600
__Jakub Voracek (Phi)X0150,00%16115001,12230002600
David KrejciX2151,41%8523018000,78040011600243
Ryan TesinkX2031,71%411916000,44001001100011
Dan HamhuisX000,00%03547000,240011000431001
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0038,46%782011000,43000000066010
__Mikkel Boedker (Tor)X0027,27%1133000,26000000066
__Mikkel Boedker (LA )X0083,33%602000,99000000066
__Mikkel Boedker (Clb)X000,00%420000,00000000066
__Mikkel Boedker (Phi)X0038,60%57156000,40000000066
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X0160,00%201311000,53000000066012
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Nas)X0125,00%4103000,52000000066
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Phi)X0068,75%1638000,54000000066
Matt Carle (TOT)X000,00%03739000,22020001100121
__Matt Carle (Col)X000,00%01716000,12000001100
__Matt Carle (Clb)X000,00%024000,00010001100
__Matt Carle (Phi)X000,00%01819000,30010001100
Roman PolakX000,00%01339000,22000000000001
Ryan ReavesX0044,23%521015000,2501200001010110
Mark Letestu (TOT)X2051,34%5222514000,280000001150000
__Mark Letestu (Bos)X0057,94%10797000,180000001150
__Mark Letestu (Phi)X2049,64%415167000,380000001150
Colton GilliesX1042,99%221813000,270100200319001
Vladimir ZharkovX0035,29%51118000,37000011100001
Jay Harrison (TOT)X000,00%0728000,13000020000000
__Jay Harrison (Ana)X000,00%0218000,17000010000
__Jay Harrison (Phi)X000,00%0510000,04000010000
Simon HjalmarssonX1034,38%3257000,2000000001110011
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%0443000,110010001680000
__Luke Schenn (Nas)X000,00%0127000,130000001680
__Luke Schenn (Phi)X000,00%0316000,090010001680
Michal RozsivalX200,00%01443000,110000000153000
Derek GrantX1141,53%18326000,28001000044000
Mark OlverX0045,90%61511000,16012020033100
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X0044,44%911000,540000000114000
__Ryan Hartman (Ari)X0020,00%500000,000000000114
__Ryan Hartman (Phi)X0075,00%411000,780000000114
Jordin TootooX0050,00%400001,08000110064000
Julien VauclairX000,00%001000,66000000000000
Eric O'dell (TOT)X0050,00%3021000,44000000062000
__Eric O'dell (Phi)X0050,00%3021000,44000000062
Evgeny Medvedev (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
__Evgeny Medvedev (Phi)X000,00%001000,00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (TOT)2671310,9012,9713350166669319030,33332146220
__Anton Khudobin (Edm)62300,9083,14325001718486000,0000513
__Anton Khudobin (Clb)31200,8634,1316000118036000,000038
__Anton Khudobin (Phi)174810,9062,688500138405197030,33331325
Darcy Kuemper46162250,8933,282509401371283578420,767304324401
Jambon d'urgence 810000,8893,301800195000,000001000

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX6818345222009259224681478,04%24106415,65312152116400001
Joe PavelskiX68222648012069721996610011,06%20117317,25491316164000549
David PerronX68202747-5495106671885411110,64%11110616,27481221161000347
Anders LeeX68132942-55410886815554998,39%21106815,70591417161000217
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X67182341-622092105189531049,52%33122118,2358131210002210196
__Patrice Bergeron (Was)X43131730-51606670128316710,16%2182319,14581312990006117
__Patrice Bergeron (LV )X245611-16026356122378,20%1239816,6000001022480
Travis ZajacX68162440-5340908016359989,82%22107815,85871517162000018
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X67132235-42401086414555898,97%19109416,3248121715500005
__Nick Bjugstad (Edm)X46101424-3120774911044709,09%1277716,903581110700005
__Nick Bjugstad (LV )X213811-112031153511198,57%731615,0613464800000
Brooks LaichX66181331960459398244318,37%1589913,620000330310165
Lee StempniakX68141428-3220765817143948,19%31102215,03000030117123
Leo Komarov (TOT)X65101121-5100755112128708,26%2180912,4400018011691
__Leo Komarov (TB )X19235-42026184112244,88%424612,940000200003
__Leo Komarov (Clb)X5000020329040,00%28116,1200017000211
__Leo Komarov (LV )X418816-160463171164211,27%1548211,7600000011477
Brent SeabrookX6801717-6741098787629280,00%70144921,3104441630001112
Michael MathesonX6851116418072697532356,67%75147421,6731461100002187
Johnny BoychukX6711516333581896028341,67%62143421,401122920222197
Riley NashX627815-218054488533538,24%969611,2200000101128
Damon SeversonX4959147500344340122212,50%3189318,23213612200008
Andrew MacdonaldX682101280028754817174,17%75131919,400002420001222
Ryan Murray (R) (TOT)X674610-827546635526297,27%52113516,94000141000075
__Ryan Murray (Clb)X594610-723542525122257,84%4298116,63000127000072
__Ryan Murray (LV )X8000-1404114440,00%1015419,2500001400003
Colin MillerX481910028058493813242,63%5092319,230334110000014
Alexander BurmistrovX122352801321292126,90%519115,8900012000033
Jacob JosefsonX1122454095127716,67%211910,7800000000118
Troy BrouwerX29123102004621255164,00%936812,6800000000380
Nate SchmidtX3033-100374010,00%15919,690110600003
Ryan Pilon (TOT)X110220209135450,00%720018,150000500003
__Ryan Pilon (Edm)X110220209135450,00%720018,150000500003
Adam LowryX80110401038770,00%410713,390000000000
Michal RepikX1000000024010,00%0109,550000000000
Shane PrinceX4000-100655230,00%06215,5200001000116
Eric FehrX6000000136190,00%16210,260000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX2138,00%504919000,985120000210652
Joe PavelskiX1452,02%11654116000,82380001100513
David PerronX5054,10%614016000,85380010120523
Anders LeeX2032,08%533818000,790001100122111
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2152,63%13133612000,67250001200232
__Patrice Bergeron (Was)X2152,70%871238000,73020001200
__Patrice Bergeron (LV )X0052,49%442134000,55230001200
Travis ZajacX4150,05%10072621000,74000000130122
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X3045,64%7453426000,64250000061061
__Nick Bjugstad (Edm)X3046,14%7262621000,62250000061
__Nick Bjugstad (LV )X0026,32%1985000,70000000061
Brooks LaichX3448,72%7411212000,69000000055430
Lee StempniakX2346,30%542120000,55000001100211
Leo Komarov (TOT)X2046,43%1682017000,520000000139132
__Leo Komarov (TB )X0037,14%7076000,410000000139
__Leo Komarov (Clb)X0056,41%3901000,000000000139
__Leo Komarov (LV )X2050,85%591310000,660000000139
Brent SeabrookX000,00%01248000,230110101680001
Michael MathesonX010,00%03056000,220000000192102
Johnny BoychukX000,00%01943000,220110001100001
Riley NashX1039,86%1382112000,430000000129031
Damon SeversonX000,00%01229000,31000000081010
Andrew MacdonaldX000,00%01130000,1801000001414001
Ryan Murray (R) (TOT)X000,00%0933000,180010000179011
__Ryan Murray (Clb)X000,00%0828000,200010000179
__Ryan Murray (LV )X000,00%015000,000000000179
Colin MillerX000,00%01321000,220000001200000
Alexander BurmistrovX0046,38%13891000,52000001100000
Jacob JosefsonX1047,62%2121000,670000000112002
Troy BrouwerX0052,38%2156000,16000000088000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%011001,02000000093000
Ryan Pilon (TOT)X000,00%035000,20000000088000
__Ryan Pilon (Edm)X000,00%035000,20000000088
Adam LowryX0050,00%211000,19000000180000
Michal RepikX000,00%001000,00000000210000
Shane PrinceX0040,43%4721000,00000000033000
Eric FehrX00100.00%111000,0000000001210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon49261750,9182,392907201161419643120,719324820572
Al Montoya2281200,8983,3512340069678284011,00032048101

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX6225457032050772468617510,16%35130421,04471124152000144
Derek StepanX5825305510805895145589417,24%27115619,93371010139101399
Ladislav Nagy (TOT)X632820481318089771805510115,56%25122919,5011415211510003116
__Ladislav Nagy (TB )X179615120161454222516,67%933719,85415938000330
__Ladislav Nagy (Car)X46191433121607363126337615,08%1689119,37731012113000086
Mark ScheifeleX651326397808174177541137,34%22118518,233131612158000093
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X64152035-780846115947979,43%19113717,76691519170000110
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Ari)X224610-72018195718357,02%737817,2024657100000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Car)X421114250606642102296210,78%1275818,0645914100000110
Boone Jenner (TOT)X6610213125551125214452866,94%18102415,52491312126000016
__Boone Jenner (Cal)X60102030-14801014714252837,04%1692615,43481212113000016
__Boone Jenner (Car)X60113751152030,00%29816,3901101300000
Victor RaskX65161127-1806683112318114,29%21107216,49871516147011151
Alex ChiassonX6552025-3180826314939853,36%1987213,4201101300001
Duncan KeithX6541923-580571089432394,26%100164725,3427971610000125
Joni PitkanenX65417219160541028634514,65%71153123,56336101650113118
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X6681220-45220676913654885,88%2291313,84000011127189
__Antoine Roussel (Cal)X6081220-34515616411850796,78%2283613,93000011127186
__Antoine Roussel (Car)X6000-1756518490,00%07812,960000000003
Travis HamonicX6501818-1420115996727270,00%84150123,09066101570001110
Casey CizikasX656915260344710629655,66%76299,670000600003
Brendan Smith (TOT)X655914829560875923228,47%60125619,32112281123126
__Brendan Smith (LV )X29246-41001946341395,88%2859320,4600003000286
__Brendan Smith (Car)X3635812195414125101312,00%3266318,4011226112139
Bill SweattX43628020123754143411,11%64239,8400001000133
Jonas Junland (TOT)X642681216042513927135,13%49101915,921126130000130
__Jonas Junland (Ari)X220223009138850,00%1732814,9100005200002
__Jonas Junland (Car)X4224691603338311986,45%3269116,45112678000128
Ian ColeX46156930046542211224,55%3377816,9200002000041
Mark PopovicX32021006271028,57%03912,940000000001
Derek MacKenzieX141123206811369,09%41369,710000000004
Steve DownieX3711201956516143107,14%73068,270000100001
Blake ColemanX120223401367030,00%0786,540000000001
Justin BraunX90112004103110,00%913014,470000000004
Jim O'BrienX13011-100534400,00%1947,250000100000
Matt IrwinX13011-96026176130,00%1523918,3800003600008
Bruno St-JacquesX27011-480222616380,00%2337213,7800000000010
Jim VandermeerX2000020122130,00%12411,780000000003
Kristoffer BerglundX3000000221010,00%33612,010000000002
Matt HendricksX3000000631120,00%1268,690000100000
Mike HoeffelX1000020071012330,00%1979,710000000000
Mattias Backman (R)X12000080754120,00%315913,230000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX4245,93%1355718111,073120000410566
Derek StepanX6249,10%13302123000,95160001400735
Ladislav Nagy (TOT)X6345,57%793017000,783100000022632
__Ladislav Nagy (TB )X0242,11%1983000,89240000022
__Ladislav Nagy (Car)X6146,67%602214000,74160000022
Mark ScheifeleX4046,75%4623812000,66130000042113
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2144,62%1302713000,62140000120412
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Ari)X0039,76%8384000,53010000120
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Car)X2153,19%47199000,66130000120
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1053,85%1693211000,610700100142223
__Boone Jenner (Cal)X1053,99%163329000,650600000142
__Boone Jenner (Car)X0050,00%602000,200100100142
Victor RaskX3250,35%8582114000,50000000042012
Alex ChiassonX1046,15%522310000,570000000134010
Duncan KeithX000,00%03953000,28000000064020
Joni PitkanenX120,00%04344000,27000000022001
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X3146,24%1732510000,440011200109101
__Antoine Roussel (Cal)X3146,15%1692310000,480011100109
__Antoine Roussel (Car)X0050,00%420000,000000100109
Travis HamonicX000,00%01838000,240000000652002
Casey CizikasX0047,75%3561021000,4800000001410101
Brendan Smith (TOT)X010,00%01236000,22000000033010
__Brendan Smith (LV )X000,00%0920000,20000000033
__Brendan Smith (Car)X010,00%0316000,24000000033
Bill SweattX2111,11%977000,38000000000001
Jonas Junland (TOT)X11100.00%11121000,16000000055002
__Jonas Junland (Ari)X000,00%024000,12000000055
__Jonas Junland (Car)X11100.00%1917000,17000000055
Ian ColeX100,00%0726000,15000000011000
Mark PopovicX10100.00%110001,03000000000100
Derek MacKenzieX0056,76%3705000,29000000160000
Steve DownieX0025,00%422000,1300010001414001
Blake ColemanX0066,67%322000,51000000063000
Justin BraunX000,00%005000,15000000000000
Jim O'BrienX000,00%104000,210000000216000
Matt IrwinX000,00%048000,08000000011000
Bruno St-JacquesX000,00%0214000,050000000141000
Jim VandermeerX00100.00%110000,00000000022000
Kristoffer BerglundX000,00%001000,0000000003614000
Matt HendricksX0033,33%900000,00000000033000
Mike HoeffelX000,00%202000,00000000055000
Mattias Backman (R)X000,00%004000,000000000283000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz11000,9711,00600013518000,000012010
Kent Patterson169510,9262,118806131417190000,50021449220
Carey Price51291280,9272,213017411111524727000,7033750141093

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX68253560216099602497214710,04%23127918,80912214119610117
Brandon SaadX68262955-18096752338713511,16%38131319,31681419164011384
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X6818335142759764184821369,78%15128418,89314172018400009
__Ondrej Palat (Tor)X236814013522247231518,33%544519,3514586000007
__Ondrej Palat (NYI)X4512253741407540112518510,71%1083918,65210121212400001
Matt DucheneX68193049-222089751835111010,38%29128918,96781526197000011
Sean CouturierX64173249310061951616410010,56%31123819,34651110138000274
Brock NelsonX68143044-32001036916949898,28%26123918,2149131516000006
John CarlsonX68426305400621099533454,21%81151722,301898181000293
Scott GomezX68111829-33951018516451996,71%30104515,360112320009117
Scott HartnellX68912215240956414939826,04%2292013,5201139011031
Brandon SutterX6891120420224387244710,34%135327,830000010126
Joel WardX68109193115637188296011,36%2799914,69000150006124
Sondre OldenX6897161100612711432457,89%124997,340000000000
Keith YandleX6621416-36034857746312,60%65148422,49123101790002109
Kris RussellX68115168341056785622201,79%61143321,081454179000116
Dmitri OrlovX683811-728085676918234,35%65144921,312249182000024
Jeff PetryX6837103405854816236,25%82122217,970000110001115
Paul Byron (TOT)X62549-87535306914337,25%45238,440000000000
__Paul Byron (Min)X20101-700715237114,35%01567,790000000000
__Paul Byron (Nas)X17325100842211713,64%21508,820000000000
__Paul Byron (Ari)X5011-155247110,00%06312,540000000000
__Paul Byron (NYI)X20112-12018717545,88%21557,730000000000
Marc Methot (TOT)X66077318044655224180,00%57113917,2600000000086
__Marc Methot (Dal)X65077316044655224180,00%57112217,2700000000083
__Marc Methot (NYI)X1000020000000,00%01717,020000000003
Michael ChaputX410112031111100.00%2266,610000000000
Jon MerrillX2000-100111010,00%13014,900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX8234,78%925612000,945100000310544
Brandon SaadX4248,10%795118110,841140000044633
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X4231,33%833621000,795110010041422
__Ondrej Palat (Tor)X1123,08%26115000,63130010041
__Ondrej Palat (NYI)X3135,09%572516000,88480000041
Matt DucheneX3349,77%14972419000,76120001300142
Sean CouturierX1150,12%12292820100,79240000055235
Brock NelsonX3153,33%754013000,711100000135442
John CarlsonX000,00%02361000,40110000082102
Scott GomezX1052,88%7983120000,56110010052303
Scott HartnellX0144,90%491711100,46010000064021
Brandon SutterX1056,61%1891410000,75000000053111
Joel WardX2147,73%44179000,38000100022002
Sondre OldenX2244,44%91910000,64000000033102
Keith YandleX000,00%02942000,220000000148001
Kris RussellX000,00%01643000,220101100292000
Dmitri OrlovX200,00%02648000,1500000001010011
Jeff PetryX010,00%01933000,160000000106001
Paul Byron (TOT)X3142,86%7106000,34000100066001
__Paul Byron (Min)X1040,00%551000,13000000066
__Paul Byron (Nas)X200,00%131000,67000000066
__Paul Byron (Ari)X000,00%010000,32000100066
__Paul Byron (NYI)X01100.00%114000,26000000066
Marc Methot (TOT)X000,00%0530000,120000000666000
__Marc Methot (Dal)X000,00%0530000,120000000666
__Marc Methot (NYI)X000,00%000000,000000000666
Michael ChaputX0055,56%900000,76000000240000
Jon MerrillX000,00%002000,00000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek47281130,9282,24259400971349642200,815274523782
Scott Darling2914750,9082,6515642069753360010,720252345122

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya KovalchukX65234063-7663014999272771438,46%30124119,109172640203000122
Zach BoychukX65233356-23915111912075312411,11%20117418,066131922179000012
James vanRiemsdykX65162743-21557145157569110,19%16118318,2068142018700000
Patrik BerglundX6517254251606378181451219,39%25111317,132791316010127
Ryan KeslerX65181836-1331511496165439510,91%26126419,457411201770115103
Artem AnisimovX65121325460605414650808,22%2796914,900113640113103
William Nylander (R)X65121224120484313741848,76%20104116,0273101820800000
Mike FisherX65714215100687010133766,93%2686913,3600009101599
Markus Granlund (R)X6571219520425210232666,86%1476111,71011090003100
Evander KaneX6561218-8240825314749934,08%1786813,3515679500000
Brandon Carlo (R)X6151318731549775822278,62%76132021,641121108000187
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X6571017-92073349721577,22%1673911,3701113800008
Tim ErixonX5821416-54025977620342,63%47132722,8827911190000180
Dominic MooreX6510414-840355356164617,86%116389,820000000001
Christian BackmanX3911314-114034596518111,54%6590223,131679131000265
Alexander PetrovicX6411011-922087703317273,03%63112217,530000100000103
Andrej SekeraX52178-9401032633310163,03%4292017,69011043000036
Braydon CoburnX630881020040775613260,00%63120219,09000013000077
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X32033-21152426178110,00%2850115,660000000003
Ryan WilsonX6011200667420,00%810517,490000000001
Patrick WierciochX80111207513250,00%213016,230000000001
Andrej SustrX7000-1001054210,00%412618,040000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya KovalchukX6348,48%995921101,018122131300672
Zach BoychukX3452,04%12283420020,952121020011373
James vanRiemsdykX3147,50%803717000,730000102100321
Patrik BerglundX2349,30%713724000,75220002200125
Ryan KeslerX4352,96%14011719000,573101110190410
Artem AnisimovX0247,37%383512000,52010000031102
William Nylander (R)X0144,90%492116010,460100000132202
Mike FisherX1150,62%5612316000,48010000021120
Markus Granlund (R)X2050,00%201813000,50230000044110
Evander KaneX0152,17%462613000,411100000148002
Brandon Carlo (R)X010,00%01940100,27000000210002
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X2133,33%242614000,460000000127112
Tim ErixonX100,00%02043000,240000000211000
Dominic MooreX1049,73%36699000,44000000077020
Christian BackmanX100,00%02222000,310000000109001
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%02028000,20000000000001
Andrej SekeraX000,00%0542000,1700011001411000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%01142000,13000000000000
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X000,00%0914000,12000100022000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%023000,190000000118000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%022000,150000001100000
Andrej SustrX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski29161110,9252,1916980162822346120,583122835821
Semyon Varlamov38171550,9202,33224480871094506030,667303726550

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX67303767162751491002326714112,93%32131619,64971621160000171
Mike York (TOT)X692037571714011889227691388,81%27131919,1227919108000063
__Mike York (Tor)X35818261210069559929738,08%1364218,36011312000049
__Mike York (LA )X34121931540493412840659,38%1467619,902681696000013
Ales HemskyX67223355206066812016313110,95%28132119,713101320161000470
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X6819315061957572221621128,60%27121217,8236927164011172
__Tyler Ennis (Det)X2981119-117542278126449,88%1352017,92213665011162
__Tyler Ennis (LA )X39112031720334514036687,86%1469217,741562199000010
Charlie CoyleX67172845-52158086152469711,18%28123718,47491315157000016
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X68142943-42158510015449959,09%23112816,5853815118000131
__Nazem Kadri (Det)X291910112038356022391,67%1542814,77000017000130
__Nazem Kadri (LA )X39132033-595476594275613,83%869917,935381510100001
Kyle BrodziakX671412264806473106377113,21%1693513,96000190005103
Devin Shore (R) (TOT)X67121123-140446094375012,77%2395414,23202326112170
__Devin Shore (Ari)X22437320152034131411,76%632114,61101213011042
__Devin Shore (LA )X458816-420294060243613,33%1763214,05101113101128
Olli MaattaX6751823-18043788937295,62%74144821,612795162000394
Jaccob SlavinX671222346047766834401,47%72150522,460339162000160
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X6791120-64751154711532617,83%2497114,49000140000343
__Kris Versteeg (Clb)X8011-220131012440,00%011314,1700000000216
__Kris Versteeg (LA )X449817-1295812482254610,98%1861013,86000014000118
__Kris Versteeg (Tor)X15022-31602113213110,00%624716,4800012500009
TJ BrennanX67116171033565725511261,82%70118117,63011123011193
Jack SkilleX674121690035415722427,02%1667210,0300000000142
Mark PysykX6541014052091786831345,88%67136621,012354153101169
Justin FaulkX60211131310058705834373,45%74133722,292575139000080
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X52461014044387524495,33%134939,4800003011039
__Torrey Mitchell (Tor)X15011-1202215246170,00%417011,3300001000011
__Torrey Mitchell (LA )X3745922022235118327,84%93238,7300003011028
Eric Gryba (TOT)X67358175410122695915145,08%57120217,9400007000398
__Eric Gryba (Ari)X2221351553626151513,33%1238317,3900001000129
__Eric Gryba (LA )X45145123958643441492,27%4581918,2100006000269
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X37224310062211971310,53%53018,140000500008
__Marcus Foligno (Ari)X32224310061211971210,53%52939,150000500008
__Marcus Foligno (Que)X5000000100010,00%081,690000000000
Mathieu Carle (TOT)X72023602440150,00%411316,110000100007
__Mathieu Carle (LA )X72023602440150,00%411316,110000100007
Kory NagyX12022-120334020,00%1947,820000000000
Dominik VolekX28101420268107510,00%52398,5300002000029
Matt FrattinX1011140000000,00%0109,530000000000
Raphael DiazX2000000243000,00%14120,380000300005
Roman Tvrdon (TOT)X4000-100022020,00%1338,310000100000
__Roman Tvrdon (Stl)X4000-100022020,00%1338,310000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX4549,39%14012925131,023110010000761
Mike York (TOT)X7053,70%8253417100,86140000210444
__Mike York (Tor)X3053,98%754167000,81110000210
__Mike York (LA )X4050,70%711810100,92030000210
Ales HemskyX5055,13%785322100,834130001200353
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X4244,29%705424000,83011002200205
__Tyler Ennis (Det)X1051,72%29219000,73001002200
__Tyler Ennis (LA )X3239,02%413315000,90010002200
Charlie CoyleX1148,38%4012825100,73361002200123
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X1146,77%9452919000,76010010240333
__Nazem Kadri (Det)X0049,86%359157000,47000000240
__Nazem Kadri (LA )X1144,88%5861412000,94010010240
Kyle BrodziakX0152,26%7081923000,56120000022112
Devin Shore (R) (TOT)X1048,00%3003121000,48010000062001
__Devin Shore (Ari)X1047,55%26597000,44000000062
__Devin Shore (LA )X0051,43%352214000,51010000062
Olli MaattaX100,00%03146000,32000000087012
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%02232000,310000000621032
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X2050,00%742417000,41110010032101
__Kris Versteeg (Clb)X0051,52%3314000,18000000032
__Kris Versteeg (LA )X2046,15%26228000,56110010032
__Kris Versteeg (Tor)X0053,33%1515000,16000000032
TJ BrennanX000,00%0634000,29000100160012
Jack SkilleX2141,67%241310000,480000000101200
Mark PysykX100,00%01042000,21000000093010
Justin FaulkX000,00%03536000,190000000333101
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X0151,49%134136000,41000000033010
__Torrey Mitchell (Tor)X0075,00%822000,12000000033
__Torrey Mitchell (LA )X0150,00%126114000,56000000033
Eric Gryba (TOT)X100,00%0441000,1300100002210110
__Eric Gryba (Ari)X100,00%0213000,1600100002210
__Eric Gryba (LA )X000,00%0228000,1200000002210
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0236,36%1113000,270000001110002
__Marcus Foligno (Ari)X0230,00%1013000,270000001110
__Marcus Foligno (Que)X00100.00%100000,000000001110
Mathieu Carle (TOT)X100,00%023000,350000000334001
__Mathieu Carle (LA )X100,00%023000,350000000334
Kory NagyX0044,44%913000,430000000176000
Dominik VolekX100,00%106000,0800000002323001
Matt FrattinX00100.00%100002,10000001100000
Raphael DiazX000,00%011000,000000000332000
Roman Tvrdon (TOT)X0018,18%1100000,00000000000000
__Roman Tvrdon (Stl)X0018,18%1100000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo (TOT)48271370,9232,412867401151484685100,628434717772
__Roberto Luongo (Que)2814860,9182,5116974071870388100,57633288
__Roberto Luongo (LA )2013510,9282,2611700044614297000,80010199
Cam Talbot2614910,9162,7014912067796359100,769132442421

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian Hossa (TOT)X62203050-1030012178231641398,66%34128420,717512221290004119
__Marian Hossa (Dal)X4123-4206414477,14%28220,5711231200000
__Marian Hossa (LA )X18107170120432079195312,66%1136920,51224435000012
__Marian Hossa (Ari)X11235-4401220328296,25%522220,20202624000025
__Marian Hossa (TB )X2971825-2120603410633506,60%1661021,05224957000482
Paul StastnyX61202949-31207411321244989,43%28127420,8921416111400006165
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X63153045-1406264192561097,81%27115918,40671321147000039
__Marian Gaborik (Car)X19391212028216417324,69%1036319,09011446000015
__Marian Gaborik (TB )X44122133-220344312839779,38%1779718,10661217101000025
Jason ZuckerX61151934-41205856149389010,07%1895015,57461013106000217
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X558223022810604712645896,35%2292616,841567101101368
Vincent TrocheckX61151227-12608889150397510,00%25107617,64426101060114107
Kris LetangX6162026882101227810730365,61%96148224,29167111580001146
Tyler Myers (TOT)X625172237201209310234294,90%94148123,89347121490000156
__Tyler Myers (Was)X333912-856060516224134,84%5679524,08224784000074
__Tyler Myers (TB )X2928101116060424010165,00%3868723,68123564000081
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X593182182047876331244,76%67133622,641235760001117
__Alex Goligoski (Chi)X17167300212622984,55%2541524,4001106000044
__Alex Goligoski (Ari)X16055-200929131170,00%1939024,40011341000026
__Alex Goligoski (TB )X262797201732281197,14%2353120,42101229000148
Rickard RakellX6110919720425012034518,33%1376512,530000900000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R) (TOT)X65891774065559330548,60%1881112,47000010000228
__Mikhail Grigorenko (Was)X36426-52036304818298,33%1241811,6200008000214
__Mikhail Grigorenko (TB )X294711122029254512258,89%639213,5300002000014
Matt HalischukX6171017-620194311833725,93%86029,861011900005
Gemel Smith (R) (TOT)X585121712240644910840624,63%1870212,1100004000142
__Gemel Smith (Ari)X334610410030255523357,27%1240112,1500004000142
__Gemel Smith (TB )X25167814034245317271,89%630112,050000000000
Brett Pesce (R)X612810812050656222233,23%72135422,200112930000141
Eric WellwoodX53628-92039346321329,52%165299,970001900000
Darren HelmX61347-70034333611318,33%145789,470000100002
Ryan DzingelX1032510094237913,04%413713,750000000000
Matt BartkowskiX59044-20455855521790,00%3491515,510000200009
Drew ShoreX721332093163712,50%1628,920000000001
Tyler CumaX61123-1922043723621202,78%47100516,4700008000043
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X15101-320104214194,76%321114,070000700000
__Frans Nielsen (Min)X14101-10084204175,00%320214,440000700000
__Frans Nielsen (TB )X1000-220201020,00%098,850000000000
Chris ButlerX1011100130200,00%01717,420000000002
Ivan VishnevskiyX2011-120021020,00%23417,250000201102
James WisniewskiX2000-200023100,00%03617,960000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian Hossa (TOT)X0649,48%974314000,782120001300404
__Marian Hossa (Dal)X0083,33%651000,73120001300
__Marian Hossa (LA )X0338,89%36148000,92150001300
__Marian Hossa (Ari)X0153,33%1532000,45010001300
__Marian Hossa (TB )X0252,50%40213000,82040001300
Paul StastnyX2054,74%15072424210,77580000310251
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X3347,25%915011000,784110000210232
__Marian Gaborik (Car)X0137,93%29105000,66360000210
__Marian Gaborik (TB )X3251,61%62406000,83150000210
Jason ZuckerX1248,08%521516000,72010000061312
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X1252,27%442410000,65000100011210
Vincent TrocheckX6147,23%8493615000,50010000011142
Kris LetangX000,00%02751000,35010010130012
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%03242000,30110001300021
__Tyler Myers (Was)X000,00%02026000,30000001300
__Tyler Myers (TB )X000,00%01216000,29110001300
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X010,00%02139000,31000000000110
__Alex Goligoski (Chi)X000,00%0917000,34000000000
__Alex Goligoski (Ari)X000,00%079000,26000000000
__Alex Goligoski (TB )X010,00%0513000,34000000000
Rickard RakellX3143,33%302911000,50000000044222
Mikhail Grigorenko (R) (TOT)X0052,09%5511418000,420000000144103
__Mikhail Grigorenko (Was)X0049,83%28764000,290000000144
__Mikhail Grigorenko (TB )X0054,55%264814000,560000000144
Matt HalischukX2150,00%20239000,57000000033003
Gemel Smith (R) (TOT)X2145,17%259209000,4800000001714201
__Gemel Smith (Ari)X1145,53%246135000,5000000001714
__Gemel Smith (TB )X1038,46%1374000,4600000001714
Brett Pesce (R)X110,00%01434000,15110000022010
Eric WellwoodX0030,00%2087000,30000000000102
Darren HelmX0051,59%314410000,24000000093000
Ryan DzingelX10100.00%630000,73000000022110
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0320000,09000100000000
Drew ShoreX100,00%071000,96000000011000
Tyler CumaX000,00%01529000,0600000002222000
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0070,00%1051000,09000000044000
__Frans Nielsen (Min)X0070,00%1051000,10000000044
__Frans Nielsen (TB )X000,00%000000,00000000044
Chris ButlerX000,00%002001,1500000001212000
Ivan VishnevskiyX000,00%000000,58000000021000
James WisniewskiX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason42161870,9192,482493011031275549220,333154119743
Anders Lindback219830,9162,5812090052618290010,615132041022

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X63203252-4004691207601239,66%28122119,387101720170000338
__Mike Ribeiro (Clb)X166410-40072053163911,32%529118,1812374700003
__Mike Ribeiro (Tor)X47142842000397115444849,09%2393019,78681413123000335
Joe Thornton (TOT)X63232750-49020155772287014310,09%25118818,866152119160000252
__Joe Thornton (Chi)X1779160235362063133711,11%930417,85145443000238
__Joe Thornton (Ari)X5011-100147139110,00%09218,3401111700000
__Joe Thornton (LA )X1155104391524155411309,26%622220,1531451800006
__Joe Thornton (Tor)X30111223-7280813598376511,22%1057219,06291198300008
Nick BoninoX65232447110064562205611710,45%26121818,73891725168000221
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X65241842-1520084802276714910,57%26123018,93116172818600002
__Jeff Skinner (NYI)X237714-44038267523499,33%1242918,6632587200000
__Jeff Skinner (Tor)X42171128-1116046541524410011,18%1480119,0884122011400002
Ryan CallahanX651724411605486151539411,26%28134920,763101321174000395
Tyler BozakX65113041-840667114744977,48%2198915,21314171817200001
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X6151823880526711733724,27%2091515,002461012900000
__Joonas Donskoi (LV )X30391234027265912415,08%844814,9523586500000
__Joonas Donskoi (Tor)X31291154025415821313,45%1246715,0601126400000
Jared SpurgeonX6551722-110052767941276,33%76140621,62461010202000016
Ville Leino (TOT)X62101020580264190214711,11%1984913,6922446900000
__Ville Leino (LA )X17235660518184711,11%729317,2411223500000
__Ville Leino (Tor)X458715-120212372174011,11%1255612,3511223400000
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X6371219-100394010323626,80%2685913,63123276000016
__Brian Gibbons (LA )X33651150020227314428,22%1444213,39000018000016
__Brian Gibbons (Tor)X30178-6001918309203,33%1241713,8912325800000
Nick HoldenX6561319-2275107827823307,69%64140421,605161317500008
Radek Faksa (R)X656915016092518123277,41%1988513,62123740000256
Alexander RuuttuX656713040443345203213,33%155067,790000000000
Josef BoumedienneX6521113312081886221253,23%55138721,33112470000188
Brady CallaX656612-1100273360183710,00%125608,6100003000045
Philip Larsen (TOT)X64358-39535794721176,38%69117218,3100005000089
__Philip Larsen (Was)X140110207139320,00%1822115,7600002000026
__Philip Larsen (Tor)X50347-37528663818157,89%5195119,0300003000064
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X64437-326076774313259,30%64109317,07000222000076
__Niklas Kronwall (Clb)X17101-3160132191511,11%1925214,800000000005
__Niklas Kronwall (Tor)X47336010063563412208,82%4584117,89000222000071
Brett RitchieX1442614016163071813,33%420814,870002900001
Cameron GaunceX3205501002429191260,00%2853716,7700002000025
Corey PotterX32033-220142624870,00%3153316,6700002000037
Ryan ShannonX2000000103140,00%0178,490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X7152,26%13263816000,85280000120435
__Mike Ribeiro (Clb)X1053,02%38194000,69000000120
__Mike Ribeiro (Tor)X6151,96%9452912000,90280000120
Joe Thornton (TOT)X5353,94%10923225010,84381111100333
__Joe Thornton (Chi)X3255,14%29294001,05030101100
__Joe Thornton (Ari)X0056,70%9723000,22000001100
__Joe Thornton (LA )X1152,42%24817000,90241011100
__Joe Thornton (Tor)X1053,41%4552011010,80110001100
Nick BoninoX3243,66%714320010,77010000130424
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X3241,82%553117000,684160001100425
__Jeff Skinner (NYI)X1051,72%29155000,65160001100
__Jeff Skinner (Tor)X2230,77%261612000,703100001100
Ryan CallahanX4147,83%923023010,611130001100501
Tyler BozakX1152,65%7353518010,83000000130312
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X1138,18%552410000,500100000107011
__Joonas Donskoi (LV )X1145,83%24145000,540000000107
__Joonas Donskoi (Tor)X0032,26%31105000,470100000107
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%03349000,31000001100101
Ville Leino (TOT)X1252,63%381513000,47110000077102
__Ville Leino (LA )X0140,00%2046000,34000000077
__Ville Leino (Tor)X1166,67%18117000,54110000077
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X2042,55%472713000,441100000262012
__Brian Gibbons (LA )X2036,36%22138000,501100000262
__Brian Gibbons (Tor)X0048,00%25145000,380000000262
Nick HoldenX000,00%02537000,27000011100110
Radek Faksa (R)X2050,58%1722215000,34000000033000
Alexander RuuttuX2042,58%1551011000,510000000109014
Josef BoumedienneX010,00%01743000,19110000052003
Brady CallaX0056,67%30811000,43000000099021
Philip Larsen (TOT)X110,00%01837000,14001000055011
__Philip Larsen (Was)X000,00%015000,09000000055
__Philip Larsen (Tor)X110,00%01732000,15001000055
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X110,00%01239000,13000000022020
__Niklas Kronwall (Clb)X100,00%047000,08000000022
__Niklas Kronwall (Tor)X010,00%0832000,14000000022
Brett RitchieX1022,22%956000,58000000000100
Cameron GaunceX000,00%0816000,190000001320000
Corey PotterX000,00%0211000,11000000000000
Ryan ShannonX000,00%000000,00000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)206550,9352,0210682136554272010,545111550421
Antti Niemi50291550,9262,232900021081456669120,621295013951

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike Richards (TOT)X64242751046101141051996814912,06%31126719,804711151410004117
__Mike Richards (Nas)X3310818-32356263100296910,00%1365119,72134877000265
__Mike Richards (Ari)X1000000212030,00%01716,620000000003
__Mike Richards (Que)X301419333235504197397714,43%1860020,00347764000250
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X5919224121005065153487812,42%2899016,783111413128101442
__Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X4414173191003845105364913,33%2173816,77279992000331
__Aleksander Barkov (Que)X155510-700122048122910,42%725216,80145436101111
Thomas VanekX67221638-849511559153508714,38%31123018,366511191551017106
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X66162137541510954204651277,84%27110616,7654920167000249
__Patric Hornqvist (Chi)X1758131115231747193710,64%730017,67213843000245
__Patric Hornqvist (Ari)X14448-1802612437219,30%323216,5710133200000
__Patric Hornqvist (Nas)X3168145200552310036606,00%1351016,4422498500000
__Patric Hornqvist (Que)X41120205214397,14%46416,050110800004
Guillaume LatendresseX67151631-4541014567133498111,28%24113516,945712131490227119
Chris Kreider (TOT)X63101222-1820012266158481026,33%26106516,9025710102011158
__Chris Kreider (Car)X23358-32054265717295,26%1242318,39235857000131
__Chris Kreider (Ari)X347512-416055338525598,24%853015,60011133000025
__Chris Kreider (Que)X6022-1120137166140,00%611118,5601111201102
Marcus KrugerX6791221-300256810944928,26%1078811,7600002000142
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X6891221-7235914913741656,57%2091413,44202754000127
__Andrew Cogliano (Ari)X315510-16042185518239,09%942013,5510142500008
__Andrew Cogliano (Nas)X16123-495128316193,23%620012,5310122100003
__Andrew Cogliano (Que)X21358-28037235117235,88%529313,9700018000116
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X69512170535100847424356,76%67136719,8145915199000012
__Jacob Trouba (Nas)X6551116446096737323336,85%66128019,704481518700005
__Jacob Trouba (Que)X4011-4754111120,00%18721,7201101200007
Teemu PulkkinenX617916-614045429739527,22%1573011,9701106000017
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X707916-1480526313151875,34%25104514,92224867000462
__Kevin Hayes (Phi)X33358-84022336429474,69%1250015,15112541000143
__Kevin Hayes (Nas)X1631442011143211159,38%425115,6700002000318
__Kevin Hayes (Que)X21134-102019163511252,86%929414,0011232400000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X69313161358089756624314,55%75150121,760111450221150
__Josh Gorges (Nas)X49210121738069474415234,55%54103721,160001220110103
__Josh Gorges (Que)X20134-4200202822984,55%2146523,24011022011147
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X5251015-2046058737221236,94%62114121,9533681320002103
__Dougie Hamilton (Clb)X334812-630040394412159,09%4372221,89213583000178
__Dougie Hamilton (SJ )X14112-7140152520865,00%1430721,93112135000020
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X5011-720398120,00%511222,3801121400015
Spencer Machacek (TOT)X54459216052216327456,35%114498,310000200000
__Spencer Machacek (Nas)X3333642030173716278,11%42577,800000000000
__Spencer Machacek (Ari)X14011-314092197110,00%51329,400000100000
__Spencer Machacek (Mon)X50110001004150,00%0448,850000000000
__Spencer Machacek (Que)X21011003233233,33%2157,610000100000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X63279-200025904821364,17%91150623,9111231480000140
__Nick Leddy (Stl)X27202-90082915121313,33%4260522,40101370000060
__Nick Leddy (Ari)X7000-2003117220,00%1015922,67000016000015
__Nick Leddy (Que)X29077-9001450267210,00%3974325,61011062000065
Adam Hall (TOT)X67325-50025372992410,34%236219,2600007000154
__Adam Hall (LA )X39303-30016192171214,29%143188,1500007000135
__Adam Hall (Que)X28022-20091882120,00%930310,8200000000019
Staffan KronwallX11033-160988330,00%919317,50011219000022
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X12033014026155440,00%621017,520000900008
__Erik Gudbranson (Que)X12033014026155440,00%621017,520000900008
Joseph BlandisiX11011-5115118267100,00%012911,710000200005
Drew OlsonX1000-200111100,00%02221,880000300000
Cedric PaquetteX3000000445320,00%44414,700000100006
Marco ScandellaX6000-375961330,00%610417,3800008000015
Danny Richmond (TOT)X17000-540788020,00%1224114,1600000000014
__Danny Richmond (NYR)X7000140436010,00%310715,320000000007
__Danny Richmond (Que)X10000-600352010,00%913413,360000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike Richards (TOT)X3153,31%14034125010,80290110011714
__Mike Richards (Nas)X0151,98%7061812010,55160010011
__Mike Richards (Ari)X0060,87%2310000,00000000011
__Mike Richards (Que)X3054,45%6742213001,10130100011
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X3250,49%7092121000,83130001200531
__Aleksander Barkov (Pit)X2250,95%4751411000,84130001200
__Aleksander Barkov (Que)X1049,57%234710000,79000001200
Thomas VanekX5248,60%2143118110,625111000031322
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2251,56%643722000,673100010120141
__Patric Hornqvist (Chi)X0153,85%13115000,87230010120
__Patric Hornqvist (Ari)X0158,33%1273000,69130000120
__Patric Hornqvist (Nas)X2048,57%351812000,55040000120
__Patric Hornqvist (Que)X0050,00%412000,62000000120
Guillaume LatendresseX1050,00%561513000,55131010011131
Chris Kreider (TOT)X1031,15%613117000,41120000260114
__Chris Kreider (Car)X1061,54%1364000,38000000260
__Chris Kreider (Ari)X0025,58%431812000,45120000260
__Chris Kreider (Que)X000,00%571000,36000000260
Marcus KrugerX2151,10%6342211000,53000000140220
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X2044,79%1632013000,460001000172013
__Andrew Cogliano (Ari)X1046,53%14453000,480000000172
__Andrew Cogliano (Nas)X1060,00%556000,300001000172
__Andrew Cogliano (Que)X0021,43%14104000,550000000172
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X110,00%03142000,250000100191022
__Jacob Trouba (Nas)X110,00%03139000,250000000191
__Jacob Trouba (Que)X000,00%003000,230000100191
Teemu PulkkinenX1137,14%353217000,44010000000122
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X0055,11%1761616000,310100000117001
__Kevin Hayes (Phi)X0054,73%14859000,320100000117
__Kevin Hayes (Nas)X0057,14%1444000,320000000117
__Kevin Hayes (Que)X0057,14%1473000,270000000117
Josh Gorges (TOT)X010,00%01045000,21000000022110
__Josh Gorges (Nas)X010,00%0835000,23000000022
__Josh Gorges (Que)X000,00%0210000,17000000022
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X200,00%01933100,26000000150100
__Dougie Hamilton (Clb)X100,00%01318100,33000000150
__Dougie Hamilton (SJ )X100,00%0512000,13000000150
__Dougie Hamilton (Que)X000,00%013000,18000000150
Spencer Machacek (TOT)X1241,67%2464000,40000001100021
__Spencer Machacek (Nas)X1142,86%1440000,47000001100
__Spencer Machacek (Ari)X0033,33%923000,15000001100
__Spencer Machacek (Mon)X00100.00%101000,45000001100
__Spencer Machacek (Que)X010,00%000001,31000001100
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000,00%11544000,12000000022000
__Nick Leddy (Stl)X000,00%0415000,07000000022
__Nick Leddy (Ari)X000,00%006000,00000000022
__Nick Leddy (Que)X000,00%11123000,19000000022
Adam Hall (TOT)X2059,09%22012000,1600000003110001
__Adam Hall (LA )X2050,00%805000,1900000003110
__Adam Hall (Que)X0064,29%1407000,1300000003110
Staffan KronwallX000,00%035000,31000000033000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%018000,29000000170000
__Erik Gudbranson (Que)X000,00%018000,29000000170
Joseph BlandisiX0043,14%10241000,16000010011000
Drew OlsonX000,00%001000,0000000001111000
Cedric PaquetteX0050,00%3602000,00000000033000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%041000,00001000011000
Danny Richmond (TOT)X000,00%003000,00000000000000
__Danny Richmond (NYR)X000,00%003000,00000000000
__Danny Richmond (Que)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen10100,9382,02590023219000,000012000
Corey Crawford (TOT)54232550,9102,633102421361514710220,739235312781
__Corey Crawford (Buf)54232550,9102,633102421361514710220,739235312
Jacob Markstrom2591020,8923,5212962076705342000,60052245212

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsX58192948-21756786222591468,56%21117320,227815291430003123
Rick Nash (TOT)X652423470535119711987411112,12%25117018,00681416145000489
__Rick Nash (Det)X5320173714559457154568912,99%2091117,18561113123000155
__Rick Nash (Edm)X124610-18025144418229,09%525921,60123322000334
Loui ErikssonX6623244790059822166515310,65%37138220,945914191551014177
Linus OmarkX66141832-195158451139588910,07%13112217,00751219120000025
Zdeno CharaX6642024-101433515911410451453,85%101154623,42235121580110147
Johan Larsson (R)X6691322-11200818211539877,83%2488313,383036220224113
Konstantin KoltsovX6661622-130021489035646,67%1278311,8704417000007
Dennis Persson (TOT)X5921820-1393587788436472,38%63133922,692246126000387
__Dennis Persson (Que)X3511112-165568475219281,92%4186324,65101382000360
__Dennis Persson (Ott)X4011-2100323210,00%26716,850110800002
__Dennis Persson (Edm)X20167-1018016292915183,45%2040820,42112336000026
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X6771118-13200658310930696,42%1695914,320000140005117
__Jannik Hansen (Car)X29145-74030374713342,13%741114,1800005000016
__Jannik Hansen (LV )X18044-31001617245180,00%624613,6500001000352
__Jannik Hansen (Edm)X20639-360192938121715,79%330215,1200008000249
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X689615-19160604813750926,57%1777511,40112215000144
__Andrew Shaw (Det)X555510-9140394110039655,00%1456410,2600000000144
__Andrew Shaw (Edm)X13415-102021737112710,81%321116,2311221500000
Jason DemersX6621012-314032665827263,45%60126519,1623513132000064
Noah Welch (TOT)X636511-2360491047620217,89%82145223,0520271370005166
__Noah Welch (NJ )X14112-80091713337,69%1731922,76101245000129
__Noah Welch (Edm)X49549-156040876317187,94%65113423,141015920004137
Chris TerryX655611-717563327329556,85%115899,060001300003
Mario KempeX524610-30034248325384,82%95059,700112200002
Jonathan EricssonX66099-845557694426300,00%51112016,97011262000197
Tim Brent (TOT)X1744808014132441816,67%318110,630000010114
__Tim Brent (Det)X4011000436240,00%1389,630000000000
__Tim Brent (Edm)X1343708010101821422,22%214210,940000010114
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X66448-8341048428121454,94%176529,8800000000071
Scott Mayfield (R)X34022-103753449319150,00%3862018,24000023000181
Simon Danis-PepinX3011040434110,00%36220,600000100008
Ryan WhiteX37011-4221036127540,00%73639,8200004000013
Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X2000-100322010,00%03014,880000000003
__Anton Slepyshev (Edm)X2000-100322010,00%03014,880000000003
Cody AlmondX20000-101002216228110,00%921210,620000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsX2152,12%14853418110,82281000075534
Rick Nash (TOT)X5243,71%1513016000,80080011100724
__Rick Nash (Det)X5246,88%962512000,81070011100
__Rick Nash (Edm)X0038,18%5554000,77010001100
Loui ErikssonX3149,70%5053224000,68280000011435
Linus OmarkX2133,85%653410000,57050010230111
Zdeno CharaX000,00%04157000,310012301160101
Johan Larsson (R)X0150,17%5941822000,50000000021302
Konstantin KoltsovX1063,64%441810000,56110000011021
Dennis Persson (TOT)X000,00%03442000,30000000061010
__Dennis Persson (Que)X000,00%01734000,28000000061
__Dennis Persson (Ott)X000,00%020000,30000000061
__Dennis Persson (Edm)X000,00%0158000,34000000061
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X1242,50%402118000,38000000011201
__Jannik Hansen (Car)X0157,14%14108000,24000000011
__Jannik Hansen (LV )X0023,08%1363000,33000000011
__Jannik Hansen (Edm)X1146,15%1357000,60000000011
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X1051,35%373714000,39020000011022
__Andrew Shaw (Det)X1050,00%22207000,35010000011
__Andrew Shaw (Edm)X0053,33%15177000,47010000011
Jason DemersX110,00%01531000,19000000054001
Noah Welch (TOT)X020,00%01649000,15000001100001
__Noah Welch (NJ )X000,00%0315000,13000001100
__Noah Welch (Edm)X020,00%01334000,16000001100
Chris TerryX2141,18%17912000,37110100021101
Mario KempeX1039,58%48168000,40000000091000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%01327000,160001001660000
Tim Brent (TOT)X1046,15%9182000,89000001100001
__Tim Brent (Det)X0068,75%1600000,52000001100
__Tim Brent (Edm)X1041,33%7582000,98000001100
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X0238,81%671915000,250011000319000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000,00%0816000,060000100209000
Simon Danis-PepinX000,00%000000,32000000000000
Ryan WhiteX0037,80%16417000,06002000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X0050,00%400000,00000002200000
__Anton Slepyshev (Edm)X0050,00%400000,00000002200
Cody AlmondX0037,78%4511000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones49222030,9142,642818611241446618110,700204618647
Jeff Deslauriers (TOT)2451610,8823,7311892074628296120,77892145100
__Jeff Deslauriers (Clb)70600,8784,13334002318892000,0000612
__Jeff Deslauriers (Edm)1751010,8843,588552051440204120,77891533

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX642534591020291012097613011,96%26123419,28491310152000122
Mark StoneX641937564806869227711548,37%23129420,227132033149000367
Ryan JohansenX60223052-2160136901776810112,43%23112318,72811192113300004
Mattias JanmarkX64222850-120108180176609812,50%34122819,193121510139000065
Mike HoffmanX64183250-2004952166489610,84%30122919,21612181915000000
Chris BourqueX6416223871408769157459810,19%24111617,4476132212000000
Luke GlendeningX641512273608346138417910,87%1687913,74123127000165
Petr VranaX641017271140125111232698,93%1476411,931012500002
Brent BurnsX5662026-2221084819249366,52%51125822,4644814134000060
Marc-Edouard VlasicX624151968036946033326,67%67136722,051346141000365
Anton StralmanX6431417524085937029294,29%75141922,182579151000062
Matt MoulsonX59691598054448726436,90%2173712,49224331000110
Erik HaulaX61771436052609635677,29%1361810,1400004000061
Steve OleksyX640141494043673516160,00%60104416,31000017000012
Ron HainseyX6421012719569665616223,57%53109317,08000012000133
Xavier OuelletX5101212034073725415210,00%56109721,510224104000040
Devin SetoguchiX646511-32038339129556,59%115999,360000800000
Nick Palmieri (TOT)X44551030013196212298,06%103838,700000400000
__Nick Palmieri (Ari)X42551030011186112298,20%93678,730000400000
__Nick Palmieri (Flo)X2000000211000,00%1168,140000000000
Wojtek WolskiX62426-6603033519297,84%145308,550000000001
Ville KoistinenX11123-100131211459,09%1123521,32000227000013
Jordie BennX1210116081213367,69%1626922,3910122600009
Maxim AfinogenovX5011120215220,00%0489,510000000000
Colton SissonsX7000-200427230,00%1608,590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4351,88%13573216000,96260002200322
Mark StoneX1135,80%813924100,873100000022542
Ryan JohansenX6252,88%12673923020,93060000011424
Mattias JanmarkX3151,69%893915100,81020110041235
Mike HoffmanX5148,61%722721010,81120000041244
Chris BourqueX1443,02%862918000,68000000210241
Luke GlendeningX3152,81%5872610000,61000000033322
Petr VranaX2139,29%282214000,71000000051112
Brent BurnsX200,00%04929000,41130020180003
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010,00%02748000,280000000145031
Anton StralmanX100,00%02046000,240000000414030
Matt MoulsonX0061,76%341117000,41240000011010
Erik HaulaX4151,36%2942612000,45000000044013
Steve OleksyX000,00%01435000,270000000641000
Ron HainseyX000,00%0635000,220010000202000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%02127000,2200000001311000
Devin SetoguchiX0028,57%211211000,37000000074001
Nick Palmieri (TOT)X1050,00%12204000,52000000000012
__Nick Palmieri (Ari)X1054,55%11204000,55000000000
__Nick Palmieri (Flo)X000,00%100000,00000000000
Wojtek WolskiX1030,00%10912000,23000000044200
Ville KoistinenX000,00%024000,26000000280000
Jordie BennX000,00%046000,07000000270000
Maxim AfinogenovX000,00%000000,42000000120000
Colton SissonsX0066,67%1522000,00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith2614700,9361,9513252243677334011,00042044522
Braden Holtby47241450,9232,432564201041344604210,621294419654

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX643541762433585622728615112,87%20132720,7491726391771345109
Sidney CrosbyX6429427114455154882288014512,72%30130420,3711172830176303382
Connor McDavid (R)X56263056171005863153438816,99%19101718,16861414134000139
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X632626528615143631795710814,53%23112517,86791617142022231
__Jarome Iginla (Bos)X201012220100442483244712,05%1138619,32448645022231
__Jarome Iginla (Pit)X431614308515993996336116,67%1273917,18358119600000
Vladimir TarasenkoX64153247640567217253958,72%32127819,965914191420005120
Viktor Arvidsson (R) (TOT)X6410263622175565017865915,62%2092814,51022664000011
__Viktor Arvidsson (Clb)X130662202111327190,00%722917,6001143200002
__Viktor Arvidsson (Pit)X5110203020155353914658726,85%1370013,7201123200009
J.T. MillerX6415193416808663148379210,14%1589413,97022252000030
Patrik Laine (R)X647253220261053558526538,24%18111817,4643710128022142
Aaron EkbladX64420243038073948131404,94%77147423,0324691640000113
Beau Bennett (TOT)X6515722101208141114336613,16%2582112,6300004000018
__Beau Bennett (Que)X4596151100582588265510,23%2156712,5900000000018
__Beau Bennett (Pit)X2061792023162671123,08%425412,700000300000
Drew DoughtyX6451722304033828825335,68%69149923,43279141641014131
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X62413177201035776932345,80%59138122,2731413166000172
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Ari)X334610-71610165040201810,00%3677223,403141098000031
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Pit)X29077144019272912160,00%2360920,99000367000141
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X64314173331586674521226,67%59118818,57000000220117
Louie CaporussoX6461016216041228224557,32%54847,570000200000
Andrej NestrasilX6454920031296421447,81%114797,480000000000
Chris WagnerX6427924036265111273,92%64907,660000900000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX6425702012594116214,88%57104116,2700000000031
Joel Edmundson (R)X64235-2351570614322124,65%58102716,050000300004
Andrew CoppX8011000686420,00%39712,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX4047,37%765120021,15590010160781
Sidney CrosbyX7055,23%15393826101,09481001100398
Connor McDavid (R)X4144,78%9203419001,10230000021834
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X3146,43%563119010,923110100011634
__Jarome Iginla (Bos)X1147,83%2393011,14070000011
__Jarome Iginla (Pit)X2045,45%332216000,81340100011
Vladimir TarasenkoX3230,34%893819000,74270000063312
Viktor Arvidsson (R) (TOT)X2139,29%283122000,78000100042032
__Viktor Arvidsson (Clb)X0045,45%1133000,52000000042
__Viktor Arvidsson (Pit)X2135,29%172819000,86000100042
J.T. MillerX1045,14%2572811000,76000000033217
Patrik Laine (R)X2146,59%881614000,57020110031014
Aaron EkbladX100,00%02237000,330200001140100
Beau Bennett (TOT)X6042,86%352415000,54000000033145
__Beau Bennett (Que)X1044,83%292410000,53000000033
__Beau Bennett (Pit)X5033,33%605000,55000000033
Drew DoughtyX000,00%12847000,2900000002010011
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X100,00%02145000,250010101410010
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Ari)X100,00%01425000,260010101410
__Shayne Gostisbehere (Pit)X000,00%0720000,230000001410
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X120,00%01127000,29000101100010
Louie CaporussoX2146,15%13163000,66000000077110
Andrej NestrasilX2031,25%16117000,380000000287000
Chris WagnerX0050,81%18573000,3700000004517000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX010,00%0623000,13000000066010
Joel Edmundson (R)X100,00%0827000,1000030003522000
Andrew CoppX0042,86%7011000,21000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury48361110,9361,92284000911426612210,7622147171064
Kevin Poulin1812310,9242,2510390039514274100,706171747231

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX64183048117544661524310811,84%32102816,0626811115011130
Alexander RadulovX67162440-528011271212711197,55%20115617,264592318000000
Marcus JohanssonX6919203912204186170549511,18%35126618,3522471352137122
Mikael GranlundX67201636-22061113187559410,70%30118917,7463918175000237
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X68142236-23206288183491127,65%23113816,73581312130000041
__Tyler Johnson (SJ )X46111425-1520476612129819,09%1980717,543691098000027
__Tyler Johnson (Que)X18178-7009174718202,13%225614,20112116000010
__Tyler Johnson (Nas)X4213-100651521113,33%27518,8511211700003
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X66132235520427213450949,70%25103815,72571222165000023
__Cody Hodgson (Que)X461014241203045100366410,00%1369115,01551018102000020
__Cody Hodgson (Nas)X20381140012273414308,82%1234717,3502246300003
Alexander Steen (TOT)X6315173233555868128417511,72%30104916,662248731234141
__Alexander Steen (Phi)X2796152120203657183915,79%747517,60224864000077
__Alexander Steen (Nas)X3661117123538327123368,45%2357415,9500009123465
Derek Roy (TOT)X65121830-300775867324217,91%2189813,823586101000025
__Derek Roy (Que)X46101626-200575151263419,61%1368514,9035869300009
__Derek Roy (Nas)X19224-100207166812,50%821311,1900008000016
Kyle PalmieriX6911182962410845013344708,27%26116916,95022717600002
Vernon FiddlerX681019291080506210139559,90%1680811,88000041127123
Nikolai KuleminX651014244155515289567211,24%2478312,0400003000174
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X65101323-1120476316045956,25%20103715,960227112000039
__Carl Soderberg (Clb)X13112-20069225154,55%417013,0600011600000
__Carl Soderberg (TB )X13224-2201113295146,90%217113,1200001000020
__Carl Soderberg (Ari)X420220039921122,22%47919,850000600005
__Carl Soderberg (Nas)X28581366022298923455,62%748817,4201168000008
Slava Voynov (TOT)X5531922-20037836922234,35%69115420,99134131280001136
__Slava Voynov (Que)X5431922-10036806920234,35%67113821,08134131260001136
__Slava Voynov (Nas)X1000-100130200,00%21616,180000200000
Torey KrugX6151419-913534728329276,02%58123020,172575174000032
Colton ParaykoX69215177335701006831362,94%85150721,8403321110002138
Alex Killorn (TOT)X556915-5295813810429485,77%1765611,9200001000029
__Alex Killorn (Que)X466713-429571359024466,67%1357612,5300000000028
__Alex Killorn (Nas)X9022-10010314520,00%4798,790000100001
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X6911011112210771074919262,04%81136419,760002410000157
__Kevin Bieksa (Phi)X33044-11210254222790,00%3265219,75000240000081
__Kevin Bieksa (Nas)X361671210052652712173,70%4971219,7700000000076
Alexei EmelinX69011114475130873318190,00%64127218,440000650000100
Adam Clendening (TOT)X66268-1116044714912224,08%75107216,24000012000294
__Adam Clendening (Que)X46235-101202444318176,45%5071915,6200001000163
__Adam Clendening (Nas)X20033-140202718450,00%2535317,67000011000131
Mark McNeillX9202-515511722329,09%411913,270000000001
Derek ForbortX1101126081711270,00%1122019,9800012600009
Zach HamillX1000-260302030,00%21514,520000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX2147,95%6343912100,93000010031054
Alexander RadulovX3048,57%705723000,69280000000314
Marcus JohanssonX6045,74%3173121000,62110002200444
Mikael GranlundX7247,36%10984311000,61230000054032
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X1051,78%9003722000,63140001100013
__Tyler Johnson (SJ )X1052,86%6302214000,62140001100
__Tyler Johnson (Que)X0048,47%196145000,63000001100
__Tyler Johnson (Nas)X0051,35%7413000,80000001100
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X2251,62%8952918000,67000000041211
__Cody Hodgson (Que)X1152,64%5871911000,69000000041
__Cody Hodgson (Nas)X1149,68%308107000,63000000041
Alexander Steen (TOT)X2143,16%952319300,61020010170213
__Alexander Steen (Phi)X1141,03%7897000,63020000170
__Alexander Steen (Nas)X1052,94%171412300,59000010170
Derek Roy (TOT)X2146,69%6492011000,67110000077215
__Derek Roy (Que)X2147,12%624149000,76110000077
__Derek Roy (Nas)X0036,00%2562000,38000000077
Kyle PalmieriX1241,10%732517000,50071100011142
Vernon FiddlerX3052,27%528914000,72000000011105
Nikolai KuleminX1243,48%231819000,61000100022220
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2247,16%3522812000,44110000011123
__Carl Soderberg (Clb)X000,00%043000,24000000011
__Carl Soderberg (TB )X010,00%092000,47000000011
__Carl Soderberg (Ari)X010,00%010000,50000000011
__Carl Soderberg (Nas)X2056,52%23107000,53110000011
Slava Voynov (TOT)X000,00%01635000,38000000000101
__Slava Voynov (Que)X000,00%01634000,39000000000
__Slava Voynov (Nas)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Torey KrugX010,00%01734000,3100100001212101
Colton ParaykoX000,00%02048000,23000010290101
Alex Killorn (TOT)X1031,03%29209000,46010100021012
__Alex Killorn (Que)X1028,00%25168000,45010100021
__Alex Killorn (Nas)X0050,00%441000,51000000021
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000,00%01435000,160000200221002
__Kevin Bieksa (Phi)X000,00%0719000,120000200221
__Kevin Bieksa (Nas)X000,00%0716000,200000000221
Alexei EmelinX000,00%01638000,170010001690000
Adam Clendening (TOT)X000,00%01132000,150000000359001
__Adam Clendening (Que)X000,00%0823000,140000000359
__Adam Clendening (Nas)X000,00%039000,170000000359
Mark McNeillX0044,33%9704000,33000010011000
Derek ForbortX000,00%015000,09000000033000
Zach HamillX0043,75%1620000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Nastiuk54100,9471,5830300815182000,000059120
Louis Domingue43221650,9282,282496102951328648210,8002541281031
Michael Leighton (TOT)81320,9132,984230021242124000,0000621100
__Michael Leighton (Min)81320,9132,984230021242124000,0000621

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter MuellerX6023396241006490174608313,22%34116819,4791524231290114194
Martin HanzalX67133548-65359495175471097,43%36123218,3921315171430119204
Igor MakarovX6722244652806347170328412,94%2396014,3311132432146000124
Matt ReadX6722224405567831796610712,29%22120618,00511162514620212223
Clarke MacArthurX55212344443158261122427517,21%1795717,3991019181201019176
Joakim NordstromX6718193716405968157587311,46%2688713,24022018000031
Linden VeyX67171633-51406857127559113,39%1895514,26105151714500001
Joakim LindstromX671517323805989146419310,27%2890513,50325923000032
Mathieu PerreaultX6781927-4155576815160935,30%2089313,33101310011013
Jack JohnsonX4561925-39010896811432355,26%79115225,5934713920112119
David FisherX6741620-838042877242195,56%45133819,9724681410000202
Jason ClarkX58514198371573425616438,93%1270512,160000000000
Mark SantorelliX6710818-1120416210231859,80%2085312,7300002101121
Freddy MeyerX5201515-51231596766228320,00%53129424,8905531180112149
Ian SchultzX524711-3611563365417297,41%1061511,820000200000
Josh GodfreyX591910914022553820132,63%3397116,46000240022174
Dmitry KulikovX60178-6321057865224241,92%56127221,2103361220004195
Josh Manson (TOT)X67178-846063654715212,13%54112616,81101245000164
__Josh Manson (Que)X54156-736052473911172,56%3984515,66101223000130
__Josh Manson (NYR)X13022-110011188440,00%1528121,61000022000035
Michael SauerX60088471552604211170,00%4588914,8100003000061
Brian StraitX3325715120233423978,70%2358317,67123352000167
Nicolas DeschampsX16325-2001011323159,38%41559,700000100007
Sergey AndronovX821310045111518,18%410913,650000000000
Brandon BurlonX11033595846220,00%815413,9800001000012
Brady Vail (TOT)X1000120002110,00%01110,630000000000
__Brady Vail (NYR)X1000120002110,00%01110,630000000000
Riley SheahanX1000100102100,00%01110,650000000000
Colten TeubertX1000120001000,00%11313,480000000001
Josh BrittainX2000100000000,00%084,030000000000
Maxime TanguayX3000000102200,00%1196,420000000001
Deryk EngellandX60001601041220,00%59415,6200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter MuellerX4252,22%11512914011,06270000022534
Martin HanzalX2047,97%10613229000,78180011200302
Igor MakarovX4039,29%563111100,96110000011240
Matt ReadX1338,46%913620000,73050100031352
Clarke MacArthurX3050,91%553112010,92261110000451
Joakim NordstromX0233,33%333117000,83000000077225
Linden VeyX3236,84%382013000,69000000210014
Joakim LindstromX5146,26%7482617000,71020000075212
Mathieu PerreaultX1149,10%7192710000,600010002110022
Jack JohnsonX100,00%03449000,43000011300114
David FisherX000,00%03337000,300000000107001
Jason ClarkX1150,00%34714000,54002010000101
Mark SantorelliX0153,45%583118000,42000001200021
Freddy MeyerX0050,00%21449000,23001100000000
Ian SchultzX1053,49%43610000,36012010000000
Josh GodfreyX010,00%01321000,21000000000000
Dmitry KulikovX010,00%01235000,13000020081010
Josh Manson (TOT)X000,00%01431000,14000000033010
__Josh Manson (Que)X000,00%01328000,14000000033
__Josh Manson (NYR)X000,00%013000,14000000033
Michael SauerX000,00%0333000,18010010000000
Brian StraitX100,00%019000,24000000011000
Nicolas DeschampsX1031,25%1653000,64000000000100
Sergey AndronovX100,00%310000,55000000011100
Brandon BurlonX000,00%046000,39000010000000
Brady Vail (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Brady Vail (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Riley SheahanX0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Colten TeubertX000,00%000000,000000002180000
Josh BrittainX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Maxime TanguayX0018,18%1100000,00000000000000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%025000,00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond218810,9182,539940042515244110,50041453201
Connor Hellebuyck54252050,9062,823066411441527668710,800255313374

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX6527305742042932055812713,17%34129119,8671017261490119181
Nikita KucherovX66243155226082682176710111,06%27118517,95781532153112573
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X67152742-91203012977193611157,77%30115917,30381113131011682
__Patrick Sharp (Phi)X50132033-710525865614750838,84%1984416,88369896011564
__Patrick Sharp (Edm)X6145-240179197185,26%211118,4601121000012
__Patrick Sharp (Det)X1113401152612274143,70%920518,60011324000016
Matt CullenX661428429806675121318311,57%24106816,1821113111261014125
Mitchell Marner (R)X59192241162405571135337014,07%2890415,32641014110000017
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X671124351100536212134899,09%14109516,3526815141101164
__Mike Cammalleri (Ott)X22156-1002419337213,03%233815,3401165500001
__Mike Cammalleri (Clb)X5022000246310,00%47915,8101111300000
__Mike Cammalleri (LA )X3022000116320,00%13712,420000000000
__Mike Cammalleri (Det)X371015251200263876216513,16%764117,34246873101162
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X6332932614059899646493,13%73154524,53167111420004129
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SJ )X16167-34012231913115,26%1839124,42033135000030
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Det)X4722325910047667733382,60%55115524,5713410107000499
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X6414142811807765123276611,38%21105416,4742610114000348
__Patrick Eaves (Edm)X53119202160635998205111,22%1886816,37213798000333
__Patrick Eaves (Det)X11358-1201462571512,00%318616,92213317000015
Justin SchultzX662182004052769423402,13%63145422,0303391500114183
Nick BoyntonX632151710129151341118833362,27%75144222,8902251310110125
Scottie UpshallX66791604060509337577,53%1381012,28123433101346
Michael RafflX5461016840080498829576,82%1765312,100000100001
Tommy WingelsX667815-320595010341616,80%2181412,3401108000120
Juraj MikusX4621012170081472919146,90%3992220,051122101000166
Steve OttX666511-66620966155174610,91%1876611,61011090000105
David RundbladX622810110031604327254,65%69109217,620111520001144
Alexei Ponikarovsky (TOT)X6533680020446720274,48%226449,9000008000215
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (LA )X2821320010152510178,00%112779,890000400004
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (Det)X3712360010294210102,38%113679,9100004000211
Robert BortuzzoX4814545204138259124,00%3978716,40000080002124
Nicolas Shore (TOT)X61342004740425,00%37111,760000100002
__Nicolas Shore (Edm)X41121001440325,00%14812,020000100002
__Nicolas Shore (Det)X2022100330010,00%22211,230000000000
Greg PaterynX1911241952421106310,00%1230816,2300006000030
Nick Sorensen (R)X14011-72010515660,00%214510,370000200000
Radko GudasX19011-4195282015470,00%2233917,82000017000060
Ryan MartindaleX1000-100103110,00%087,780000000000
Dana TyrellX1000-100200130,00%01313,370000000000
Charles-Olivier Rousse (R) (TOT)X2000020110010,00%02613,220000000001
__Charles-Olivier Rousse (Det)X2000020110010,00%02613,220000000001
Danny SyvretX2000000321210,00%13115,430000000000
Alex Velischek (TOT)X2000000241100,00%32512,680000000000
__Alex Velischek (Det)X2000000241100,00%32512,680000000000
Adam PolasekX3000120101110,00%14615,330000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2356,53%12493726200,880100000011446
Nikita KucherovX6049,65%1413817010,933100000011353
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X3040,43%1883413000,724101050075142
__Patrick Sharp (Phi)X3041,38%1453011000,78271040075
__Patrick Sharp (Edm)X0038,89%1830000,90000000075
__Patrick Sharp (Det)X0036,00%2512000,39230010075
Matt CullenX3053,15%9671611100,79010000022242
Mitchell Marner (R)X3349,12%3972414100,91050001200233
Mike Cammalleri (TOT)X1137,25%513015000,64180000210213
__Mike Cammalleri (Ott)X0041,67%1269000,36060000210
__Mike Cammalleri (Clb)X0050,00%410000,51000000210
__Mike Cammalleri (LA )X0066,67%310001,07000000210
__Mike Cammalleri (Det)X1131,25%32226000,78120000210
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000,00%03333000,41010000092200
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SJ )X000,00%046000,36010000092
__Kevin Shattenkirk (Det)X000,00%02927000,43000000092
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X5136,62%713119000,53110000210131
__Patrick Eaves (Edm)X5136,92%652412000,46110000210
__Patrick Eaves (Det)X0033,33%677000,86000000210
Justin SchultzX000,00%02753000,28010000061000
Nick BoyntonX000,00%02946000,24021010000013
Scottie UpshallX1051,28%39139000,39110000021101
Michael RafflX0046,67%30216000,49000000011020
Tommy WingelsX0051,06%472616000,370000000105021
Juraj MikusX100,00%01421000,26000000055001
Steve OttX3048,12%478411000,290002200215011
David RundbladX000,00%01236000,180000000101000
Alexei Ponikarovsky (TOT)X1148,15%271016000,19000000092011
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (LA )X1066,67%958000,22000000092
__Alexei Ponikarovsky (Det)X0138,89%1858000,16000000092
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0216000,13000000000000
Nicolas Shore (TOT)X1050,00%4022001,13000001100010
__Nicolas Shore (Edm)X1041,67%2411000,83000001100
__Nicolas Shore (Det)X0062,50%1611001,78000001100
Greg PaterynX000,00%027000,13000100033001
Nick Sorensen (R)X0050,00%642000,14000000072000
Radko GudasX000,00%009000,06000010000000
Ryan MartindaleX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Dana TyrellX000,00%010000,00000001200000
Charles-Olivier Rousse (R) (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
__Charles-Olivier Rousse (Det)X000,00%001000,00000000033
Danny SyvretX000,00%000000,00000000110000
Alex Velischek (TOT)X000,00%001000,000000000171000
__Alex Velischek (Det)X000,00%001000,000000000171
Adam PolasekX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)47271370,9232,332810421091408652210,6194247188102
__Jonathan Quick (LA )1911440,9222,3311312044566270100,45522199
__Jonathan Quick (Det)2816930,9232,3216792265842382110,80020289
Calvin Pickard (R)229540,9132,4611690048553261200,842191848221

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SedinX6022416330046118233681429,44%25128721,4541519231441014114
Wayne SimmondsX652324476781095621766311913,07%42127919,678816191480229195
Radim VrbataX651414287006350123487611,38%19108516,7052713127011127
William Karlsson (R)X65111223-10100355613131758,40%2483312,82000222101590
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X6891221-172601047113243806,82%31101314,901011212135112
__Brandon Dubinsky (Col)X6891221-172601047113243806,82%31101314,901011212135112
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X6101818818064658921280,00%71137422,530558160011176
__Jay Bouwmeester (TB )X3208836037274411120,00%3469021,56044794000052
__Jay Bouwmeester (Ari)X10011360111113230,00%1623323,2800002800006
__Jay Bouwmeester (Buf)X190992601627328130,00%2145123,76011138011118
Justin AbdelkaderX6551015-13721077476520427,69%2481312,5023556200001
Cody FransonX6531114-130063705118175,88%58122018,7632581070001184
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X6731114-217574946531294,62%75143821,4623551300000111
__Éric Gélinas (SJ )X6531114-417573926429274,69%72140721,6423551290000108
__Éric Gélinas (Que)X2000200121220,00%33115,480000100004
Dennis SeidenbergX6521113517539775116173,92%75139921,5211221060001224
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X687512-1016062559124597,69%2694713,93000051123102
__Jamie McGinn (Col)X687512-1016062559124597,69%2694713,93000051123102
Johnny OduyaX6311011114062826732271,49%81151424,0310151120002180
Taylor Beck (TOT)X343710-30018184814346,25%738611,350000100000
__Taylor Beck (Clb)X25134-300892711223,70%62449,760000100000
__Taylor Beck (Buf)X9246000109213129,52%114215,750000000000
Jared KnightX65369-320044275419315,56%205638,660000400000
AJ JenksX64448-363572496918345,80%1974711,6800002000659
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X62178518024735819291,72%62101516,37000033000031
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Col)X62178518024735819291,72%62101516,37000033000031
Joel ChampagneX64426-1100533540121310,00%94877,6200003000452
Mark Arcobello (TOT)X21044-300139227190,00%42079,87011110000114
__Mark Arcobello (Clb)X12011-400915260,00%2937,760000000004
__Mark Arcobello (Buf)X903310048175130,00%211412,69011110000110
Bryan RodneyX43033060632166130,00%2760414,04000342000018
Benn Ferriero (TOT)X101120003717565,88%310610,560000000006
__Benn Ferriero (Buf)X101120003717565,88%310610,560000000006
Jacob LagaceX91010406182512,50%4788,680000000004
Georgy GuryanovX2011040031110,00%12110,500000000000
Aaron JohnsonX1000-160111000,00%11615,570000000002
Peter ReginX1000000000020,00%098,530000000000
Joe VitaleX4000-100624140,00%14210,610000000001
Chris WidemanX4000-200252010,00%25513,870000100005
Alex PlanteX8000-218101154320,00%812115,1100001200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SedinX5152,85%13683519000,98280000160644
Wayne SimmondsX0246,85%1114927100,74072001100237
Radim VrbataX3151,56%641817000,52070000033202
William Karlsson (R)X2147,83%5292719000,55120003300011
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X3151,05%3332824000,41000000081030
__Brandon Dubinsky (Col)X3151,05%3332824000,41000000081
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000,00%03145000,260000000612000
__Jay Bouwmeester (TB )X000,00%01322000,230000000612
__Jay Bouwmeester (Ari)X000,00%0510000,090000000612
__Jay Bouwmeester (Buf)X000,00%01313000,400000000612
Justin AbdelkaderX1037,04%541117000,370011001180011
Cody FransonX020,00%01328000,230000000223020
Éric Gélinas (TOT)X000,00%01646000,19110010022102
__Éric Gélinas (SJ )X000,00%01645000,20110010022
__Éric Gélinas (Que)X000,00%001000,00000000022
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%01941000,190000100143000
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X0236,36%441013000,25000000022120
__Jamie McGinn (Col)X0236,36%441013000,25000000022
Johnny OduyaX100,00%01354000,15000000000010
Taylor Beck (TOT)X1041,67%1288000,52000001400001
__Taylor Beck (Clb)X0033,33%363000,33000001400
__Taylor Beck (Buf)X1044,44%925000,85000001400
Jared KnightX1025,00%201312000,320000000149001
AJ JenksX1047,83%23911000,21000010066002
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOT)X000,00%02127000,16000000044000
__Bobby Sanguinetti (Col)X000,00%02127000,16000000044
Joel ChampagneX0145,07%213311000,25000000000011
Mark Arcobello (TOT)X0057,47%8722000,39000000290000
__Mark Arcobello (Clb)X0062,86%3520000,21000000290
__Mark Arcobello (Buf)X0053,85%5202000,53000000290
Bryan RodneyX000,00%0519000,10000000000000
Benn Ferriero (TOT)X0080,00%1051000,38000003400000
__Benn Ferriero (Buf)X0080,00%1051000,38000003400
Jacob LagaceX000,00%012000,26000000044000
Georgy GuryanovX000,00%100000,95000000011000
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%001000,000000000557000
Peter ReginX0050,00%600000,00000000011000
Joe VitaleX0044,68%4711000,00000000000000
Chris WidemanX000,00%004000,00000000011000
Alex PlanteX000,00%021000,00001100110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge163720,8923,018372042390185110,66791252100
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)45142620,9003,012491201251245570410,800104127252
__Michal Neuvirth (Det)2081110,8982,9311680057558262010,6673209
__Michal Neuvirth (LA )51310,8733,48293001713452200,750456
__Michal Neuvirth (Que)2051200,9082,9710302051553256201,00031612

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent LecavalierX65263864-1042101611062387014710,92%24137521,1691322281540331139
Artemi PanarinX66243054-224359257247751449,72%23126319,1410142435172101338
Milan Kraft (TOT)X63112233-900679113738928,03%30110817,58381113144101592
__Milan Kraft (Clb)X21246-90015263814335,26%935316,80112353000220
__Milan Kraft (Ott)X429182700052659924599,09%2175517,972791091101371
Jordan SchroederX661023330180476711634678,62%15105215,9315657100000
Ondrej RomanX6613132614255935415457858,44%2098614,94112549101583
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X6581826-89351237314239835,63%13110016,9336917148123384
__Bobby Ryan (Was)X6581826-89351237314239835,63%13110016,9336917148123384
Drew StaffordX6191625-16155815811738667,69%20104317,1136915107011492
Zach Werenski (R)X6671825-1340631018935437,87%67157523,8623581580221103
Oliver Ekman LarssonX5632124363575788742383,45%78129723,161238129000184
David DesharnaisX66101222-7360557513538987,41%2785112,8900005000020
Dan Boyle (TOT)X4612122-937543518532291,18%5794120,45066784022295
__Dan Boyle (Edm)X3511819-633536406725231,49%3974921,41066779011290
__Dan Boyle (Ott)X11033-34071118760,00%1819117,390000601105
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X616915-184410995510434565,77%1782613,53134768000126
__Chris Kunitz (Clb)X21123-323536173611192,78%428513,57000010000126
__Chris Kunitz (Ott)X405712-1521563386823377,35%1354113,5213475700000
Cam FowlerX6241115-187529737233225,56%66148423,94325101680001145
Nikita NikitinX562101232035744113144,88%5194916,961012300001121
Oskars Bartulis (Ott)X682810-335541634618184,35%66111316,36112395000032
__Oskars Bartulis (Ott)X41178-22552546278163,70%3970717,25112387000025
__Oskars Bartulis (Clb)X27112-11001617191025,26%2740515,010000800007
Colin GreeningX66639-140453960163610,00%136189,370000100000
Kevin Roy (R)X66358-112046408418433,57%165808,7900003000222
Reece ScarlettX31156-78026342615103,85%3558418,83123547000029
Ludwig BlomstrandX66235-42024224717404,26%85548,3900007011027
Zbynek MichalekX1101140011411530,00%718717,0400001000127
Lukas KrajicekX1000020010000,00%11414,170000000000
Keith AulieX1000-120110010,00%11514,550000000000
Jonathan MatsumotoX2000-220323110,00%12412,070000000000
Toni RajalaX4000-140336580,00%05012,410000000000
Jared BollX5000-160814200,00%16412,850000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent LecavalierX3355,13%16854318100,932110200011565
Artemi PanarinX5237,40%1234226010,86590010150510
Milan Kraft (TOT)X2252,77%9401016000,60360001100041
__Milan Kraft (Clb)X0251,14%35034000,34110001100
__Milan Kraft (Ott)X2053,73%590712000,72250001100
Jordan SchroederX1145,21%732224000,63010000086202
Ondrej RomanX1056,44%1013718110,53010000310221
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X1339,47%1142722000,472100010170114
__Bobby Ryan (Was)X1339,47%1142722000,472100010170
Drew StaffordX2152,94%511719000,48180010081212
Zach Werenski (R)X010,00%02440000,32000000096022
Oliver Ekman LarssonX100,00%02542000,37001001100030
David DesharnaisX1051,37%582279000,52000000011122
Dan Boyle (TOT)X000,00%02332000,470000100101210
__Dan Boyle (Edm)X000,00%01922000,510000100101
__Dan Boyle (Ott)X000,00%0410000,310000000101
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0148,48%332015000,360001100111021
__Chris Kunitz (Clb)X0042,86%1484000,210001000111
__Chris Kunitz (Ott)X0152,63%191211000,440000100111
Cam FowlerX000,00%02545000,200001000101110
Nikita NikitinX000,00%11622000,25000000160011
Oskars Bartulis (Ott)X000,00%01636000,180000001240001
__Oskars Bartulis (Ott)X000,00%0924000,230000001240
__Oskars Bartulis (Clb)X000,00%0712000,100000001240
Colin GreeningX2038,46%13614000,29000000033112
Kevin Roy (R)X0141,55%219158000,280000000168001
Reece ScarlettX000,00%0522000,210000000183010
Ludwig BlomstrandX2057,14%14106000,18000000099001
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%022000,11000000011000
Lukas KrajicekX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,00000000093000
Jonathan MatsumotoX0057,14%1401000,00000001100000
Toni RajalaX000,00%441000,00000000000000
Jared BollX000,00%100000,00000000190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson2111720,9122,6412290054612308200,833121947311
Tuukka Rask47192250,9112,6727901021241399627220,758334717525

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX66314475-2535931012698414811,52%30138921,0410142429149101396
Alexander OvechkinX66273966249517067272851689,93%29135220,487132025146000263
Kristian Huselius (TOT)X65232346110029551746112213,22%24107816,58371017138000278
__Kristian Huselius (Que)X451615315002232125448312,80%2175416,752461192000275
__Kristian Huselius (SJ )X20781560072349173914,29%332416,2213464600003
Jordan EberleX66192544-4003468143449413,29%31131419,9110919231481125109
Alex PietrangeloX669263591006611811342607,96%67164824,973710121620111124
Tomas TatarX63101929-8100726715541676,45%33109817,42371012140000230
Elias Lindholm (R)X66101626-5100876911632648,62%30122018,49358151470111111
Sam GagnerX66121325140675912631599,52%2383112,59101114000010
Brett ConnollyX6661723140344113250844,55%1778211,850000000002
Adam LarssonX66320238500120926728414,48%81151622,9716751530001102
Seth GriffithX6610717-2100484110526579,52%206269,490110300000
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X6331316-543548745317215,66%69129620,581455890000100
__Hampus Lindholm (Ott)X32044-5140223224890,00%3458718,33000018000038
__Hampus Lindholm (Que)X253710227522312451112,50%2856822,71134553000051
__Hampus Lindholm (SJ )X6022-2204115410,00%714223,66011017000011
Tanner PearsonX65681402067539519556,32%1480712,4100015000026
Simon Despres (TOT)X5646104340726338182210,53%75108919,45404101090000114
__Simon Despres (Que)X5646104340726338182210,53%75108919,45404101090000114
Jarred TinordiX63189-724041563417192,94%5492914,75000113000034
Michael MerschX56527-540243140132512,50%44748,460000100002
Gabriel DumontX63145-7807240739391,37%125388,540000000002
Zach TrotmanX66055-111605161361380,00%4291313,830000200008
Angelo EspositoX31010000130333,33%0299,740000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX1000000011000,00%188,230000000000
Chris KellyX3000-100313000,00%0237,510000000000
Brett CarsonX7000-540493330,00%510114,400000100006
Tomas SurovyX10000-38015211250,00%1838,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX3255,64%18104327101,08160010011687
Alexander OvechkinX4255,10%986821000,981300100111052
Kristian Huselius (TOT)X2650,35%1414515100,853100000230234
__Kristian Huselius (Que)X1651,22%123339100,82280000230
__Kristian Huselius (SJ )X1044,44%18126000,92120000230
Jordan EberleX4048,31%892410100,67020000051132
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%03850000,42110000081112
Tomas TatarX4039,06%643213000,53140000011004
Elias Lindholm (R)X4150,18%546817000,43000001200103
Sam GagnerX1249,58%4761214000,60130000033310
Brett ConnollyX0152,78%362611000,59000000076011
Adam LarssonX000,00%03438000,300000000273032
Seth GriffithX3055,56%91210000,540000000113200
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X000,00%01540000,25000010063100
__Hampus Lindholm (Ott)X000,00%0420000,14000000063
__Hampus Lindholm (Que)X000,00%01016000,35000010063
__Hampus Lindholm (SJ )X000,00%014000,28000000063
Tanner PearsonX0028,13%321516000,35010000160100
Simon Despres (TOT)X000,00%0926000,18000000000002
__Simon Despres (Que)X000,00%0926000,18000000000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0727000,1900000001815002
Michael MerschX0050,00%1067000,3000000002121000
Gabriel DumontX1047,39%2111412000,1900000005611010
Zach TrotmanX000,00%0822000,1100000006615000
Angelo EspositoX000,00%000000,68000000130000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%000000,00000000280000
Chris KellyX0075,00%822000,000000000141000
Brett CarsonX000,00%017000,00000000011000
Tomas SurovyX0050,00%220000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller47231950,9162,542791001181408629150,667214719441
Niklas Backstrom2181010,9112,6611944153598299010,85771947231

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Havlat (TOT)X67283462-72041752668217010,53%20127018,9610142436175123464
__Martin Havlat (Clb)X59233255-5203467233691449,87%16112119,008132132153123464
__Martin Havlat (Dal)X8527-2007833132615,15%414918,6521342300000
Alex TanguayX662636621420083822387015110,92%28130019,69614202920600002
Anze KopitarX661742591825577102191621198,90%30127419,302141616197101228
Zach Parise (TOT)X642628544180108792125610312,26%25126619,787152225198000031
__Zach Parise (Mon)X3191524-260423312030637,50%1460819,6138111698000030
__Zach Parise (Dal)X331713306120664692264018,48%1165819,944711910000001
Bo Horvat (R)X6682735-8806798152531165,26%20116817,702101211170000050
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X66181533131006662122425614,75%20111816,944591318400000
Jakob SilfverbergX65131730960486615257878,55%20101215,571011104112272
Sven Baertschi (R)X66111526-820555513248848,33%20103315,65235616600000
John KlingbergX661114255280578693343211,83%73149022,581031322235000037
Jake DowellX6681018-23315595174183710,81%216119,26000040111118
David Backes (TOT)X649817-23715786711332817,96%1494014,69022057000357
__David Backes (Mon)X314484291538296020276,67%346515,01011037000122
__David Backes (Dal)X33549-68040385312549,43%1147514,39011020000235
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X680171704032764523160,00%87118217,38011010111110
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYI)X670161612031744322160,00%86116317,36011010111109
__Carl Gunnarsson (Dal)X1011-120122100,00%11818,220000000001
Niklas HjalmarssonX610131382039646122240,00%72122620,10000010002133
Jesse JoensuuX666410-2175663257224310,53%125688,6100019000040
Alexander Edler (TOT)X661910-314028674224232,38%67113117,14000080001101
__Alexander Edler (Tor)X18022-160102316790,00%2435019,4300002000026
__Alexander Edler (Clb)X1505532081110830,00%1423315,550000100001
__Alexander Edler (Ott)X25101-24082411799,09%2039615,8400004000060
__Alexander Edler (Dal)X8022-320295220,00%915219,0000001000113
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X642790321068644123184,88%63101015,7900004000121
Mattias Tedenby (TOT)X48358-721552244420316,82%1455211,510000100000
__Mattias Tedenby (Clb)X48358-721552244420316,82%1455211,510000100000
Mattias EkholmX66077239546645515200,00%71137220,790005130000067
Dwight King (TOT)X23112-3401613226134,55%52189,4800001000110
__Dwight King (Was)X2000100004010,00%12110,340000000000
__Dwight King (Min)X13101-4209511259,09%21199,140000000015
__Dwight King (Dal)X8011020787470,00%2789,800000100005
Ben LovejoyX5011300552110,00%58016,020000000000
Craig CunninghamX1000-100100000,00%098,880000000000
Jonathon BlumX2000100131000,00%02914,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Havlat (TOT)X7145,12%826325010,983110001100733
__Martin Havlat (Clb)X4144,00%755724010,983110001100
__Martin Havlat (Dal)X3057,14%761000,94000001100
Alex TanguayX3250,00%825819000,955130001100933
Anze KopitarX1050,90%12813514200,93251001100326
Zach Parise (TOT)X10251,38%1092922100,853120000130846
__Zach Parise (Mon)X5046,03%631813100,79170000130
__Zach Parise (Dal)X5258,70%46119000,91250000130
Bo Horvat (R)X2149,69%9642416000,60110000170311
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X2038,18%552415000,59000001100153
Jakob SilfverbergX2145,45%443214000,592100000011213
Sven Baertschi (R)X1248,72%392316000,50000000280053
John KlingbergX300,00%02233000,341100000177020
Jake DowellX1051,53%359117000,59001110021120
David Backes (TOT)X0252,43%4121916000,36001021100121
__David Backes (Mon)X0251,85%5487000,34001021100
__David Backes (Dal)X0052,51%358119000,38000001100
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000,00%0837000,290000001680010
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYI)X000,00%0837000,280000001680
__Carl Gunnarsson (Dal)X000,00%000001,100000001680
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%01846000,21000000000010
Jesse JoensuuX0137,50%81010000,35000100011120
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000,00%0740000,180000000383000
__Alexander Edler (Tor)X000,00%0311000,110000000383
__Alexander Edler (Clb)X000,00%0210000,430000000383
__Alexander Edler (Ott)X000,00%0114000,050000000383
__Alexander Edler (Dal)X000,00%015000,260000000383
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%0829000,180011001110001
Mattias Tedenby (TOT)X0158,33%24410000,29000101100100
__Mattias Tedenby (Clb)X0158,33%24410000,29000101100
Mattias EkholmX000,00%02031000,1000010005724000
Dwight King (TOT)X0033,33%632000,18000000081000
__Dwight King (Was)X000,00%100000,00000000081
__Dwight King (Min)X0050,00%412000,17000000081
__Dwight King (Dal)X000,00%120000,25000000081
Ben LovejoyX000,00%013000,25000000052000
Craig CunninghamX000,00%000000,00000001400000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%002000,000000000369000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider50321530,9262,173008221091482633220,6922650161042
Dan Ellis175740,9072,7810130047503239100,667211650000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc SavardX6327457211401381042507816110,80%34123219,5571724261411019103
Henrik ZetterbergX66234366160641112177813710,60%34126319,139192824146000263
Chuck KobasewX511725420235836417437889,77%1997519,125101516111000088
Cam AtkinsonX66192140-2207075158619412,03%17117717,83791617135000117
Jonathan Drouin (R)X66121931-7404760101397311,88%16116617,675712912800008
Jake MuzzinX66426301535125898442344,76%90162024,5428109150000294
Mitch FaddenX621513283755865592285616,30%1580012,9022465900000
Carl HagelinX6112152711175497015234767,89%1594515,50000090118105
Justin Papineau (TOT)X6711152661002642105396210,48%1472910,8800003200004
__Justin Papineau (Tor)X18257320882811197,14%318010,020000500000
__Justin Papineau (Clb)X10112-24061076714,29%212412,370000500004
__Justin Papineau (Min)X398917540122470223611,43%942510,8900002200000
Jesper FastX66917261100567012838707,03%2399115,0200008000483
Tyson BarrieX66718251329556759142417,69%77149822,7021314137000018
Ladislav SmidX6631619-810013926430344,69%92151823,0021351440112120
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X6761016-3180485013832804,35%1990213,46123448000129
__Valtteri Filppula (Col)X264593202226668286,06%737014,23101122000111
__Valtteri Filppula (Min)X41257-616026247224522,78%1253212,98022327000018
Kevin KleinX66291168044774916214,08%72116817,70000010000114
Fedor TyutinX553710-944065553517218,57%51100018,18123356011077
Landon FerraroX52527-312045345416189,26%1864312,3710137610115
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X23336300693415178,82%21837,960000000000
__Nathan Gerbe (Nas)X4000-200116450,00%0379,130000000000
__Nathan Gerbe (Min)X193365005828111210,71%21477,710000000000
Marc-André BourdonX66055-23207161407170,00%5498514,92000030001103
Morgan EllisX10033-400594210,00%313113,130001400002
Igor RadulovX91124000469416,67%1859,470000000001
Erik ThorellX5022100124120,00%0377,450000000000
Lauri TukonenX41012002142325,00%0338,160000000000
Josh HennessyX3011140113110,00%13210,730000000002
Jiri SekacX13011-52055122100,00%2957,340000000000
Kris Newbury (TOT)X1000000010000,00%044,230000000000
__Kris Newbury (Clb)X1000000010000,00%044,230000000000
Matt GreeneX1000100001000,00%31312,630000000000
Yan Stastny (TOT)X1000000002000,00%098,930000000000
__Yan Stastny (Clb)X1000000002000,00%098,930000000000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X1000000110000,00%01313,300000000001
__Jason Garrison (Min)X1000000110000,00%01313,300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc SavardX6255,71%12264320021,17390000710754
Henrik ZetterbergX3451,89%12414920121,05190000720822
Chuck KobasewX2246,92%1302821110,86250010000263
Cam AtkinsonX1153,61%972624000,68230000041063
Jonathan Drouin (R)X5045,56%903419000,53030000011110
Jake MuzzinX010,00%03555000,37000010032001
Mitch FaddenX3047,68%6251210000,70000001100203
Carl HagelinX1236,00%50309000,57011000031113
Justin Papineau (TOT)X1145,45%222811000,71000000051001
__Justin Papineau (Tor)X0033,33%684000,78000000051
__Justin Papineau (Clb)X0075,00%442000,32000000051
__Justin Papineau (Min)X1141,67%12165000,80000000051
Jesper FastX2141,27%632019000,52000000094021
Tyson BarrieX110,00%04145100,33001001100210
Ladislav SmidX100,00%01934000,250000000133001
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0254,82%1973119000,35000001100111
__Valtteri Filppula (Col)X0253,52%142129000,49000001100
__Valtteri Filppula (Min)X0058,18%551910000,26000001100
Kevin KleinX000,00%0635000,190000000201010
Fedor TyutinX010,00%0340000,20000000180000
Landon FerraroX0142,13%21688000,221200000137001
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X0050,00%2113000,66000000180001
__Nathan Gerbe (Nas)X000,00%120000,00000000180
__Nathan Gerbe (Min)X00100.00%193000,82000000180
Marc-André BourdonX000,00%01133000,100000000665000
Morgan EllisX000,00%025000,46000000083000
Igor RadulovX0035,71%1402000,47000000011000
Erik ThorellX0014,29%700001,07000000011000
Lauri TukonenX000,00%020000,61000000031000
Josh HennessyX0052,17%2321000,62000000011000
Jiri SekacX0033,33%345000,21000000044000
Kris Newbury (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
__Kris Newbury (Clb)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Matt GreeneX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Yan Stastny (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000000490000
__Yan Stastny (Clb)X000,00%200000,00000000490
Jason Garrison (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
__Jason Garrison (Min)X000,00%000000,00000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward51271080,9202,402749211101370584220,577264718734
Micheal Wall (TOT)35151120,9152,6417964179930461110,66793039312
__Micheal Wall (Nas)2612720,9222,4513954157727363000,66792332
__Micheal Wall (Min)93400,8923,30400002220398110,000077
Matt Mahalak81610,8933,234280023215107011,0004619000