Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 23 septembre 2020 at 15:36

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethan WerekX143811-5402725499196,12%725117,9526863200006
Gregg SutchX1444854014122681215,38%219513,9000002000117
Pius SuterX9358-610101172452412,50%115817,5224632400007
Maxim Golod (R)X15347320269317139,68%323915,9312323500002
Matthew HighmoreX14426-575132028112914,29%424517,47314530000013
Eric Florchuk (R)X153363008153612168,33%420813,8700021900001
Scott Glennie (TOT)X14415100014223818,18%415210,850001300008
__Scott Glennie (Wbs)X1131410008122525,00%31009,110000100004
__Scott Glennie (Saa)X310100006101310,00%15217,220001300005
Curtis LazarX72352551482081610,00%011816,8611211900000
Ville PokkaX15145320142214217,14%1029919,90112236000114
Jimmy HayesX122244601510185811,11%317914,9300017000119
Beau StarrettX120334140251111190,00%517814,8400007000020
Tyler Tucker (R)X15033618102512131060,00%1528218,7903303300004
Griffin ReinhartX8112-2007993211,11%418523,17101227000019
Ryan PilonX8112-14014852220,00%617021,23112122000020
Jack SadekX14112-3120151186212,50%1325017,8800002000024
Geordie WudrickX15112-300118178165,88%617111,3800001000010
Andreas SoderbergX15022-320162511430,00%1828118,7401101000031
Steven ShipleyX15101-4201612228144,55%518812,5600001000028
Adam GaudetteX1011100312000,00%01818,180000600000
Nikita TryamkinX10011040161411250,00%1122322,27000021000018
Robert CzarnikX14011-340151312480,00%215110,8000000000010
Luc Snuggerud (R)X2000-100251020,00%14421,940000400003
Mat ClarkX4000020544000,00%47719,350000300007
Gaelan PattersonX5000175833020,00%16713,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethan WerekX1053,51%27168000,88110000062200
Gregg SutchX2062,50%1661000,82000000033012
Pius SuterX1053,85%1365001,01000020011001
Maxim Golod (R)X01100.00%255000,59010000033110
Matthew HighmoreX1225,00%1674000,49010100021020
Eric Florchuk (R)X0051,66%15152000,58000000073002
Scott Glennie (TOT)X0053,13%9644100,66010000011101
__Scott Glennie (Wbs)X0058,33%4833000,80000000011
__Scott Glennie (Saa)X0047,92%4811100,39010000011
Curtis LazarX0066,67%341000,85010100021010
Ville PokkaX000,00%025000,33000000071010
Jimmy HayesX1028,57%714000,45010000033000
Beau StarrettX0030,00%1012000,34000000022000
Tyler Tucker (R)X000,00%053000,210010100153000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%043000,22000000020100
Ryan PilonX000,00%0110000,24000000000000
Jack SadekX000,00%036000,16000000077010
Geordie WudrickX1012,50%832000,23010000011010
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%028000,140000000152000
Steven ShipleyX1039,68%6352000,1100000001414010
Adam GaudetteX0063,16%1900001,10000000033000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%1812000,09000000062000
Robert CzarnikX0055,00%2065000,130000000141000
Luc Snuggerud (R)X000,00%003000,00000000022000
Mat ClarkX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Gaelan PattersonX0050,00%210000,00000100055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel65100,9521,1735900714569100,000064101
Dayton Rasmussen (R)31110,9551,301850148960000,714730100
Ville Husso (R)61300,9152,34282001112955000,000056100
Jeremy Smith21100,8864,00750054418000,000015000

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert BaillargeonX14561134024184192712,20%424217,2613422500001
Casey CizikasX1455103004273172316,13%424717,6212312500000
Adam JanosikX141910743252012186105,56%1527119,3510142300002
Joakim LindstromX1445932091831102812,90%623316,6410132500000
Taro HiroseX142573001214335186,06%624817,7202202500000
Brian FerlinX14325-20081824121112,50%521615,4400002000124
Henri IkonenX14235-44010144213164,76%719714,060000100001
Kyle ChipchuraX14235-3101015162210189,09%721315,2500001000123
Kevin ConnautonX14055820132315450,00%1932122,96011226000026
Gabriel BourqueX1431430037204815,00%015310,9500000000023
Marek TvrdonX8134260141011469,09%312015,020000000000
John ArmstrongX14044375139257150,00%315511,0700000000323
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X6123-1207596811,11%28914,831011800000
Ryan SproulX111231204515436,67%921719,7410111600007
John LeeX5112-2155146101510,00%310520,971011800004
Raphael BussieresX141124801412174105,88%215010,7500001700000
Dakota MermisX11022-25512169580,00%1321319,3500001900005
Nikolai GlukhovX120220802416125100,00%1223819,8800005000018
Gavin BayreutherX14022017562010350,00%1727119,3300001000126
Jared CowenX3011120852000,00%37725,570000500007
Matt MartinX1000-100302010,00%01313,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert BaillargeonX0048,42%22163000,91000000011121
Casey CizikasX0150,84%23892000,81330000041100
Adam JanosikX100,00%0146000,74002300041100
Joakim LindstromX1022,22%975000,77220000022002
Taro HiroseX0052,17%2396000,56000000011010
Brian FerlinX0155,56%962000,46000000076011
Henri IkonenX1022,22%951000,51000000022001
Kyle ChipchuraX1052,10%16744000,47001100052100
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%0213000,310000000141011
Gabriel BourqueX1050,00%242000,52110000077100
Marek TvrdonX0050,00%1011000,67000000050010
John ArmstrongX0059,68%6241000,520010000147010
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0160,00%561000,67110000011101
Ryan SproulX000,00%047000,280000000103001
John LeeX100,00%021000,38001000022000
Raphael BussieresX0050,00%213000,2700000001111000
Dakota MermisX000,00%026000,190001000112000
Nikolai GlukhovX000,00%057000,170000000126000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%0518000,150001000142000
Jared CowenX000,00%015000,260000000125000
Matt MartinX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser98100,9351,845550017261137110,750895210
Jaroslav Janus53200,9152,56305001315370001,000259101

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX15315181007263817197,89%325717,1317843700001
Morgan KlimchukX15861426024113351824,24%224016,0151693500000
Zachary SanfordX154913500161733162512,12%225416,9502203300014
Brendan GaunceX15459-20019183683011,11%626217,4313433400001
Nathan GerbeX1552780025730112116,67%122314,8710111800003
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X112463551611267137,69%416715,2001101600001
Artur GavrusX15156100925364192,78%722915,2900028000018
Sergey TolchinskyX15325100201727101911,11%622815,2100000000019
Colin Miller (TOT)X15235-622101918176711,76%2430220,12202338000015
__Colin Miller (Sad)X8011-411511810450,00%1414317,92000120000010
__Colin Miller (Lak)X7224-211581072228,57%1015822,6420221800005
Duncan SiemensX15055780271612590,00%1428318,8600001000021
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX14404-40020122211118,18%321515,3710111200017
Fredrik ClaessonX15134-1602418133117,69%1230620,40011229000015
Shaone MorrisonnX90443008118170,00%918120,1501112100005
Peter Cehlarik (R)X14213-1001011228159,09%416611,860000400004
Antti SuomelaX15123-10011143414272,94%520713,7800003000116
Bobby SanguinettiX9022-2205129550,00%1019321,4401122400002
Joel KellmanX14022-140129173170,00%316611,840000100017
Brock BeukeboomX15022711591716840,00%2329119,3700003000121
Mattias TedenbyX1000000302000,00%01615,800000200000
Chris TerryX1000120031010,00%01615,500000000000
Rushan RafikovX2000-100130300,00%24020,130000400001
Jori LehteraX4000000174420,00%05513,640000400002
Andreas BorgmanX12000-58028187220,00%1224320,2800001800009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX1155,60%25075001,40230000430101
Morgan KlimchukX2025,00%845001,17000000011310
Zachary SanfordX1042,86%7123001,02050000021120
Brendan GaunceX1268,42%1993000,69150001100111
Nathan GerbeX0057,14%21111000,63000000120200
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X0047,14%14053000,72000100082010
Artur GavrusX0048,80%209102000,52000000092000
Sergey TolchinskyX0163,64%1185000,44000000063110
Colin Miller (TOT)X110,00%019000,33001100011000
__Colin Miller (Sad)X000,00%004000,14000100011
__Colin Miller (Lak)X110,00%015000,50001000011
Duncan SiemensX000,00%068000,350000000152001
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX0137,50%1641000,37000000022003
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%0713000,26000000022000
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%023000,44000000190001
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0025,00%424000,36000001100000
Antti SuomelaX0050,37%13547000,290000000124010
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%025000,21000000092000
Joel KellmanX0037,50%854000,240000000148000
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%0410000,140000100156000
Mattias TedenbyX00100.00%120000,00000000011000
Chris TerryX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Rushan RafikovX000,00%013000,00000000022000
Jori LehteraX0060,00%4513000,00000000044000
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%029000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Unice75110,9271,93435201419285000,778978111
Jacob Deserres84310,9322,084902017249112000,833687100

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper FastX148513-100181644131718,18%927219,43426929000116
James SheppardX145712-1120411138122513,16%223116,5314533200000
Ben SmithX143912-30032127101911,11%423416,7116712900001
Miikka SalomakiX143710-255118418347,32%523116,5023543100000
Ludvig RensfeldtX14549-2175231443122111,63%225017,8333662800001
Tyler PitlickX1436980016164510256,67%422616,1600012101115
Daniel Audette (R)X12358200161318111016,67%716213,49314102800000
Marek ViedenskyX142577201713276157,41%621615,4000000011015
Klas DahlbeckX14077-1001618154100,00%1330421,74011131000013
Nikolai KuleminX144156001792261018,18%221115,050000100002
Ben RyanX14134-320329211114,76%520814,8300014000015
Kirill LyaminX8033-1203710040,00%713717,170221800000
Dale WeiseX14202-1401871731111,76%41218,670000000000
Alexei MarchenkoX14022675713128110,00%1531422,46000329000017
Zach WhitecloudX12011155710111130,00%822218,5001111100006
Brett Lernout (R)X14011040202110330,00%1525218,0000000000018
Alexander UrbomX14011555372117610,00%2129621,1801133000006
Philip McRaeX2000000105110,00%1178,720000000000
Erik Karlsson (foward)X6000-255225420,00%1498,220000000000
Brett BulmerX8000120632030,00%1678,330000000000
Thomas LarkinX8000-4401288110,00%716220,3000001400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper FastX2018,75%1673000,96010000011311
James SheppardX1080,00%540001,04000002200020
Ben SmithX0047,17%21261001,03010000031111
Miikka SalomakiX1021,43%14145000,87000100081000
Ludvig RensfeldtX2064,71%1733000,72010100011201
Tyler PitlickX1235,00%20135000,80000001200020
Daniel Audette (R)X0037,59%13354000,99000000011001
Marek ViedenskyX1054,27%16475000,65000000210001
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%0414000,460000001140001
Nikolai KuleminX0152,94%1716100,47000000081030
Ben RyanX1052,20%20551000,3900000001111002
Kirill LyaminX000,00%026000,44000000020000
Dale WeiseX000,00%141000,33000000066100
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%027000,130000100143001
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%015000,090001000119000
Brett Lernout (R)X000,00%029000,0800000001411000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%045000,0700001001411000
Philip McRaeX0066,67%311000,00000000022000
Erik Karlsson (foward)X000,00%000000,00000010066000
Brett BulmerX00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Thomas LarkinX000,00%055000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid53020,9421,5730500813871100,667359100
Mathieu Corbeil96300,9272,115400019259125010,000095100

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas KerdilesX13459-28013143542211,43%422917,6412322900000
Austen BrassardX11246-112024121721811,76%116715,1611211600000
Philip LaneX13156-4202212186145,56%216012,3111228000118
James WrightX9235-200815261097,69%717419,3013442100006
John Quenneville (R)X12235-200171124898,33%414211,8300000000113
Sebastian Aho (DEF) (R)X13235-300914124316,67%823618,1822432700000
Adam ErneX7145-20013615696,67%314220,2503321500007
Raphael DiazX13055-70032215550,00%1028922,24022034000010
Ryan HowseX831430076136723,08%511013,760000300001
Luke Philp (R)X13314-5201221358128,57%322117,0400032400006
Max GardinerX622430023131615,38%28614,330000100017
Patrick RussellX6224-200771261216,67%311318,8222452000005
Austin MadaiskyX13224-212101716127516,67%1525819,88011033000016
Kristopher FoucaultX71230801615186115,56%211416,3511231400003
Luca CaputiX10123-216101611251184,00%317217,1610142000007
Max NicastroX9033-320121315590,00%919922,07011123000012
Sebastian CollbergX1003330012616380,00%211611,650000200000
Johan SundstromX5112-20051113657,69%39619,2911221500003
Ben WinnettX13112-70061014557,14%117513,4710121600004
Joachim NermarkX40220003810480,00%04912,370111900000
Samuel KurkerX31011202050020,00%1289,450000000000
Tom GilbertX1201110051110230,00%718215,1500002000015
Brandon DavidsonX2000-100010010,00%12512,590000000000
Alexei SemenovX3000000240100,00%34214,020000100002
Colby RobakX7000-1002106530,00%514921,26000119000010
Alexandre R. PicardX120002205113230,00%1018315,2300001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas KerdilesX1035,71%1454000,79000001100200
Austen BrassardX2050,00%1441000,72000001300000
Philip LaneX0060,00%523000,75000001100000
James WrightX0053,85%16922000,58000000130000
John Quenneville (R)X0042,59%5434000,70000000140000
Sebastian Aho (DEF) (R)X000,00%047000,42000000054011
Adam ErneX0056,25%1681000,71000000160002
Raphael DiazX000,00%0611000,350000001130000
Ryan HowseX0150,00%632000,73000000011010
Luke Philp (R)X1045,61%17172000,36000000011110
Max GardinerX0146,03%6302000,93000000011011
Patrick RussellX0060,00%542000,710000000102010
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%079000,31001010140020
Kristopher FoucaultX1024,14%2940000,52000000140100
Luca CaputiX1055,56%1883000,35000200062000
Max NicastroX000,00%047000,30000000091000
Sebastian CollbergX00100.00%140000,520000000101000
Johan SundstromX1048,96%9635000,41000000041001
Ben WinnettX0046,15%1395000,23000000096001
Joachim NermarkX0043,90%4100000,81000000041000
Samuel KurkerX000,00%011000,71000000011000
Tom GilbertX000,00%026000,110000000125000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Colby RobakX000,00%033000,00000000077000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%147000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette20000,9661,28470012912000,0000013000
Olivier Roy137600,9102,387322029322153000,0000130300

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric O'dellX1541014-28028224113349,76%526117,3923563800002
Blake SpeersX15381104014143916177,69%424316,2321364000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX148210255221439111420,51%422215,8641563600000
Brian GibbonsX1337105004153110189,68%620916,1113433400003
Carsen Twarynski (R)X1554917521153972712,82%722715,1510119000011
Trevor MooreX15358-3001914329219,38%325617,0513433900004
Maxim Letunov (R)X15178-10013293311213,03%624316,2203304000001
Pierre EngvallX15235100139377195,41%125817,2203333800006
Victor AntipinX15134140121619675,26%1832621,7511224000007
Jyrki JokipakkaX15044-555102510480,00%1733022,0001103900005
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X14213-1001114257108,00%418112,9500004000013
Corban KnightX1521342021231751011,76%522214,7700001700006
Dylan BlujusX1503310010156320,00%1127718,4901106000017
Frederick GaudreauX15112-200813329143,13%418812,5100000000013
Matt BartkowskiX15022020161810620,00%931521,01000021000015
Robin KovacsX1000-100104010,00%01313,380000000000
Julien PelletierX6000-100135155120,00%38514,130000500000
Justin SeftonX60000401173020,00%29515,840000000003
David MusilX7000-275887000,00%211316,110000100006
Chris BigrasX70000001172020,00%813118,730000000007
Jesper PetterssonX100004155748550,00%915815,760000200005
Tanner RichardX12000-14015108230,00%113311,050000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric O'dellX0052,73%256114001,07010000230021
Blake SpeersX1060,00%1061100,90000000210201
Christopher DiDomenicoX1227,27%1172000,90000101100120
Brian GibbonsX1036,36%1157000,95010000040021
Carsen Twarynski (R)X2045,45%1125000,79001002200110
Trevor MooreX1047,06%1794000,63000000210000
Maxim Letunov (R)X0149,28%20963000,66000000230001
Pierre EngvallX0025,00%865000,39110000063000
Victor AntipinX000,00%047000,25000000044000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%0411000,240001000152000
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X2055,56%931000,33000000082020
Corban KnightX1048,33%18073000,270000000101002
Dylan BlujusX000,00%038000,220000000156000
Frederick GaudreauX0049,17%12087000,21000000022000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0310000,1300000001511000
Robin KovacsX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Julien PelletierX0033,33%312000,00000000066000
Justin SeftonX000,00%013000,00000000066000
David MusilX000,00%013000,00000100077000
Chris BigrasX000,00%028000,00000000077000
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%013000,0000010001010000
Tanner RichardX0042,86%711000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)87100,9501,494850012238116011,000386302
Peter Delmas63300,9391,843600111180102000,000069300
Harri Sateri10100,8215,00600052813000,000010000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marek ZagrapanX1136917515101931015,79%515714,30134421011011
Emile PoirierX1436944024173510188,57%321315,2503321500003
Brendan WoodsX1425712353023265247,69%724417,44145627101113
Jake HansenX11426-380151125121816,00%620418,50303417000323
Daultan LeveilleX1433630010182971710,34%421315,240000200008
Dennis RasmussenX72463552161431014,29%211015,6812321300000
Samuel FejesX8235520109186911,11%111214,020000000000
Damien BrunnerX11314-220822379168,11%524622,38112415000125
Josh ArchibaldX14224-17510183814175,26%624317,37022526000331
Slater KoekkoekX1104410091410520,00%722020,00000325000026
Matej StranskyX11044240101418770,00%316014,540000200002
Nigel DawesX6213-2753132001410,00%414023,4010117000013
Ivan TeleginX14213-3007141771511,76%421515,3311211800000
Henrik BjorklundX11123360151116796,25%315113,690000200002
Joe MorrowX1403337552210750,00%1327719,77011027000032
Joey LeachX141122301081798511,11%625518,23101219000023
Jeremy PriceX1402222041212310,00%1021515,3300009000210
Ivan VishnevskiyX11101-117571715436,67%321119,15000125000123
Brett PonichX1101111551454110,00%615814,350000200002
Miles Gendron (R)X11011-100664020,00%515013,590000100003
Dennis GilbertX1401114013243410,00%1220914,9200002000112
Kevin LynchX3000020251110,00%13611,890000000000
Emil LundbergX3000000010000,00%0124,050000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marek ZagrapanX0056,98%17203001,14110010170000
Emile PoirierX2150,00%1294000,84000001100041
Brendan WoodsX0033,33%3042000,57010101100101
Jake HansenX1054,55%1163000,59000000120020
Daultan LeveilleX0045,83%14424000,56010000011010
Dennis RasmussenX1060,47%8623001,09000010088100
Samuel FejesX0033,33%361000,89000000041002
Damien BrunnerX1051,72%58104000,33010000022001
Josh ArchibaldX1054,90%5164000,33010010044000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%01211000,36000000120000
Matej StranskyX0044,44%905000,500000000114000
Nigel DawesX0049,23%6543000,43001000042000
Ivan TeleginX0045,13%11344000,28010000076000
Henrik BjorklundX0071,43%1417000,40010000072001
Joe MorrowX000,00%049000,220000100142000
Joey LeachX000,00%038000,16000200077000
Jeremy PriceX000,00%027000,190000000141000
Ivan VishnevskiyX000,00%0710000,09000010022000
Brett PonichX000,00%124000,130000100115000
Miles Gendron (R)X000,00%003000,130000000116000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%027000,1000000001412000
Kevin LynchX0062,07%2930000,00000000033000
Emil LundbergX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling11000,8892,0060002186100,0000113000
Jonas Hiller135710,9232,237822229378180000,7147131502

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid BoucherX1641115-50017254916278,16%1131519,71410141039000544
Daniel CarrX164913-30014254082510,00%429818,613710739011140
David KampfX166612020162443113813,95%529818,63459836101542
Tyler MotteX126511-42027212631623,08%625020,836391026000235
Kirill KabanovX16448140161237121910,81%326316,4322473400000
Cody AlmondX16437-2391535275312287,55%723614,77112413000010
Dick AxelssonX16055-214028113710120,00%323514,6704443600006
Andrey PedanX16055-336102420184100,00%1634721,68044338000034
Anthony BitettoX13134-4175182222374,55%1030823,70123335000019
Corey CowickX16044229151517108130,00%320913,090000200000
Francis BeauvillierX12213219151092111229,52%013811,460000000000
Peter AnderssonX16033560212318770,00%729118,16011012000027
Alexandre PicardX920235579318176,45%412914,300001100002
Marcel GocX132022175914134815,38%21269,700001200001
Ryan ButtonX61120401840125,00%311118,561011700008
Michael PaliottaX16112160141811349,09%1032820,50112431000041
Linus ArnessonX140220208114250,00%721315,2100000000019
Ilya LyubushkinX13101-5601626931011,11%1433025,35101231000036
Daniel Moynihan (R)X1610108019211510176,67%217911,210000000003
Bobby ButlerX16011-240125166140,00%218011,240000100000
Eric KnodelX4000220311210,00%26215,380000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid BoucherX0159,62%52132000,95170000042012
Daniel CarrX1052,94%1749000,87230000022030
David KampfX1050,99%25397000,81260000042111
Tyler MotteX1145,32%20355000,88260000044101
Kirill KabanovX0050,00%16102000,61000000320002
Cody AlmondX2049,39%164115000,59111110011200
Dick AxelssonX0052,94%17113000,430000000162000
Andrey PedanX000,00%0810000,290001100164110
Anthony BitettoX000,00%0512000,26000100022000
Corey CowickX0050,00%1023000,380011100163000
Francis BeauvillierX010,00%250000,44000210150010
Peter AnderssonX000,00%0610000,210000000168010
Alexandre PicardX0016,67%671000,31000100033101
Marcel GocX0160,00%5512000,32000012200011
Ryan ButtonX010,00%013000,36000000000000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%038000,12000000033010
Linus ArnessonX000,00%027000,190000000146100
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%0117000,06000000077000
Daniel Moynihan (R)X0152,67%15047000,1100000001010000
Bobby ButlerX0045,45%1135000,1100000001610000
Eric KnodelX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit75200,9261,72384001114974001,0007610110
Sam Brittain106210,9082,556110026284131000,86715105111

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles WoodX12358-3271511203415288,82%222218,46235220000015
Tomas SurovyX1334712353011338129,09%518314,0612352800004
Brandon HynesX13426275714153626,67%619214,75112217000011
Brad MaloneX10156-11210121622494,55%315715,6803332200003
Ryan MartindaleX13066-3751623288220,00%923818,31044119000242
Conor GarlandX5224-20048146614,29%411322,63213215000115
Myles BellX102240401810235118,70%317117,10101412000016
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX13224160623149314,29%2027821,37202330000040
Deven Sideroff (R)X13213-41152720299166,90%323718,24011628000024
Seth HelgesonX13123-54925172912338,33%1729923,02011028000143
Nick EbertX13112-4175101815136,67%1226220,15101329000014
Ruslan BashkirovX12022019517619680,00%112510,390000200000
Christoffer EhnX12101-1551915226144,55%221017,53000020000118
Philippe HudonX12011000813113150,00%314612,1700001000028
Mark AltX13011-32092112740,00%1325819,8101104000045
Jack Dougherty (R)X1301111009149130,00%920916,090000000002
Oskars BartulisX13011-140192510460,00%1128722,06000030000043
Michael DowningX1000-100110000,00%02020,020000200003
Olivier ArchambaultX1000000021000,00%032,930000000000
Travis EwanykX4000-120563220,00%0358,640000000000
Rostislav OleszX5000-320414150,00%05911,810000000000
Nick MagyarX8000-280740330,00%1688,520000000000
Derek RodwellX12000-180131022460,00%213110,9500002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles WoodX0147,22%3664000,72040030120000
Tomas SurovyX0030,00%1075000,77010100011010
Brandon HynesX0054,55%1113000,63001000072001
Brad MaloneX1043,79%16946000,77030020030001
Ryan MartindaleX0050,00%19646000,500000100132000
Conor GarlandX0044,44%953000,71130000081001
Myles BellX0064,29%1434000,47010000022100
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%047000,29000000022000
Deven Sideroff (R)X0061,54%1375000,25000010130000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%033000,20002210082000
Nick EbertX000,00%0614000,15000101100000
Ruslan BashkirovX0050,00%452000,320001000121000
Christoffer EhnX0041,59%21452000,10220010066010
Philippe HudonX0032,05%7812000,1400000001211000
Mark AltX000,00%0310000,080000000135000
Jack Dougherty (R)X000,00%0310000,100000000136000
Oskars BartulisX000,00%067000,070000000134000
Michael DowningX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Olivier ArchambaultX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Travis EwanykX0057,14%750000,00000000044000
Rostislav OleszX0050,00%202000,00000000055000
Nick MagyarX000,00%102000,00000000088000
Derek RodwellX0033,33%335000,0002000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chet Pickard103510,9112,445650023258137000,889994010
Linden Rowat31110,9073,16190201010752000,667639001
Edwin Minney10100,7926,0849005246000,000010000

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max ReinhartX1443722014172472216,67%422115,80404634011024
Marcel NoebelsX14347120121418101616,67%323816,98246336000241
Andreas NodlX14426-440111422121718,18%625117,90415534000141
Mikhail VorobyevX8235155149161612,50%313817,27123217000126
Joonas NattinenX14235-7208182514188,00%321315,22134322000013
Taylor CammarataX14145-5402212287243,57%519413,8814553000001
Ryan FitzgeraldX1422411001515358225,71%519313,780000010114
John McFarlandX12044-11202117224110,00%423519,57033235000234
Corey TroppX142132200237217119,52%319614,010000400000
Dylan OlsenX14123-440102015446,67%529921,35123236000046
Connor Hurley (R)X14202-112018163612185,56%418413,170000000003
Brandon ManningX141124140222218645,56%1432223,00000137000043
Niklas HanssonX14022-5100171916550,00%1727319,53011536000145
Paul PostmaX110111007219340,00%1428926,32011133000040
Brandon Hickey (R)X14011-1959133340,00%1720214,430000100006
James LivingstonX14011-495236188130,00%517512,480000100005
Curtis MckenzieX14011-2161020131711200,00%316812,000000600004
Matt BucklesX1000000000000,00%033,280000000000
Avery PetersonX2000000001120,00%0178,530000000000
Anthony FlorentinoX9000-11410950000,00%1011312,600000100004
Matt MackenzieX13000-3155834310,00%719414,9000004000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max ReinhartX0050,57%174103000,63010000053001
Marcel NoebelsX0143,64%5555000,59010000043001
Andreas NodlX1067,86%2857000,48000001100020
Mikhail VorobyevX0043,14%10224000,72011001100100
Joonas NattinenX0043,27%17167000,47000000011100
Taylor CammarataX0060,00%1053000,51000000053001
Ryan FitzgeraldX0050,00%1492000,41000000031011
John McFarlandX0050,79%6362000,340000000122000
Corey TroppX1045,45%1171000,31000000033100
Dylan OlsenX000,00%047000,20000000095000
Connor Hurley (R)X1045,58%14754000,22000000022010
Brandon ManningX000,00%0517000,120000000133000
Niklas HanssonX000,00%0310000,1500000001411000
Paul PostmaX000,00%075000,07000000066000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000,00%046000,1000100001413000
James LivingstonX0041,67%1246000,110000100142000
Curtis MckenzieX0080,00%559000,120001100142000
Matt BucklesX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Avery PetersonX0061,54%1300000,00000000022000
Anthony FlorentinoX000,00%024000,00001100099000
Matt MackenzieX000,00%036000,0000010001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson123810,9232,087222125326164010,6673122100
Patrik Bartosak20200,9192,521190056231000,0000212000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew DesjardinsX154711321532192851614,29%525617,09055334101342
Martin EratX1062817520152191128,57%420620,62505726000131
Nikolai ProkhorkinX15628-216028173752116,22%522114,7620272700003
Stanislav GalievX14257-30017285015244,00%828020,03033832011141
Cory ConacherX8167140136166176,25%215218,98055022101123
Cory EmmertonX15246-41752725289227,14%525516,97134535000126
Mark BorowieckiX15055060102924138110,00%1029719,78011136000033
Marc-Olivier RoyX15224-2201621276207,41%420713,810000100003
Evan AllenX131340201910176185,88%316712,880000000001
Luke LockhartX15134000527299103,45%518112,0800000000010
Wiley ShermanX13044-16012159360,00%825219,3700000000024
Jakub KindlX15044340122221890,00%930620,38033236011350
Tim HeedX13213-620926146314,29%927120,88101227000129
Drayson BowmanX15213-2201415138715,38%221214,1110111500003
Fabian GunnarssonX11112-113517665816,67%513812,500000000005
Kevin MarshallX15112000112314857,14%2130920,58101118000139
Shane Eiserman (R)X13022-2195121615150,00%317113,140110300002
Zakhar ArzamastsevX1011000000000,00%01110,930000000001
Jared HaufX50110135394100,00%29619,1700000000010
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X901114081810250,00%919021,06011025000010
__Matt Tennyson (Lak)X70111407159230,00%715522,2101102100002
__Matt Tennyson (Sad)X2000000131020,00%23417,030000400008
Alex CoulombeX2000000100000,00%02814,030000000000
Tyler HillX4000-120411010,00%0327,930000000000
Jordon SouthornX500021410772000,00%58316,690000000004
Viktor Crus-RydbergX6000100250020,00%0325,350000000002
Brendan Perlini (R)X7000-1555715460,00%211316,08000314000214
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew DesjardinsX1052,51%21962000,86011000051010
Martin EratX1152,94%3444000,78030010011201
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1020,00%573000,72000000011110
Stanislav GalievX1042,31%52136000,50030000033002
Cory ConacherX1050,00%2835000,92120000031101
Cory EmmertonX0153,85%16991000,47000100043001
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%087000,340010100152000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0049,22%12841000,39000000022010
Evan AllenX000,00%042000,48000000092001
Luke LockhartX0045,64%14942000,440000000107000
Wiley ShermanX000,00%055000,320000000134000
Jakub KindlX00100.00%104000,260000000153000
Tim HeedX100,00%0106000,22000000064000
Drayson BowmanX0058,33%1275000,28000000084100
Fabian GunnarssonX0036,36%1112000,29000010096000
Kevin MarshallX000,00%059000,13000000044100
Shane Eiserman (R)X0062,50%804000,230000100136000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%000001,83000000110000
Jared HaufX000,00%021000,21000010051000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000,00%017000,11000000097000
__Matt Tennyson (Lak)X000,00%017000,13000000097
__Matt Tennyson (Sad)X000,00%000000,00000000097
Alex CoulombeX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Tyler HillX0060,00%500000,00000000044000
Jordon SouthornX000,00%021000,00001010055000
Viktor Crus-RydbergX0037,50%800000,00000000066000
Brendan Perlini (R)X0058,82%1754000,00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback10001,0000,002700083000,0000015000
Marcus Hogberg (R)157620,9212,308870134432214000,7147150121

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy VeseyX14651100091335102517,14%221715,4842673500005
Tommy WingelsX1237103406102961810,34%719015,8623562700004
Sergey KalininX123693759142061215,00%017214,2915612600001
Connor BrownX143692001721329249,38%523016,40246335000223
Ryan MacinnisX93470001031431221,43%413114,5713442000001
Jeremie BlainX1415611610262385812,50%930221,55123137000024
Mathieu CarleX14156-200817131047,69%1631122,24022234000016
Brad RossX141561161025173811272,63%219513,9601121800001
Harrison RuoppX13235-12610301721869,52%1227120,81112231000118
Tom WandellX12224-20015101461214,29%418115,1211211200005
Chris ConnerX142240003183710285,41%418813,420000400000
Riley HolzapfelX1113412096188115,56%314713,380000000000
Nicklas JensenX1430319517103915187,69%219313,750000100000
Iiro PakarinenX9123-100101118785,56%413514,99022111000113
Steven KampferX13123220181814487,14%627220,9010123700004
Dalton ProutX140332255212011880,00%1727119,3800004000016
Viktor TikhonovX3202-3003360333,33%05016,7310111400003
Maxim LapierreX13112-1002316277163,70%821216,3200014000322
Troy TerryX3022-200315120,00%05217,3901101000000
Louis-Marc AubryX10011200616155100,00%115915,8900001000119
Jake Walman (R)X1000-100010100,00%22121,480000100002
Samuel Morin (R)X2000000031010,00%23014,780000000002
Dalton SmithX4000240142220,00%14711,710000000003
Emil DjuseX120004135599370,00%1422618,8700001000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy VeseyX1044,44%9151001,02140000011201
Tommy WingelsX0012,50%865001,05000000011110
Sergey KalininX1150,34%14921001,05000010011021
Connor BrownX1058,33%1289000,78030000061012
Ryan MacinnisX0150,85%11816001,07010000210000
Jeremie BlainX100,00%0127000,40001100031000
Mathieu CarleX000,00%0112000,39000000042000
Brad RossX0033,33%6114000,610000200126000
Harrison RuoppX010,00%029000,37000021100000
Tom WandellX0050,41%12312000,44010000022100
Chris ConnerX0040,00%1081000,43000000032000
Riley HolzapfelX1049,06%10611000,54000000090100
Nicklas JensenX0060,00%5144000,31000010033000
Iiro PakarinenX0060,00%2042000,44130000230000
Steven KampferX000,00%073000,220000000128010
Dalton ProutX000,00%051000,220010000143000
Viktor TikhonovX0160,00%540000,80110000000000
Maxim LapierreX0049,50%20242000,19000000000000
Troy TerryX0040,48%4211000,77230000031000
Louis-Marc AubryX0055,56%943000,130000000104000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%010000,000000000132000
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Dalton SmithX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Emil DjuseX000,00%028000,0000010001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace85300,9311,864842115218104000,667386201
Antoine Bibeau62220,9172,41374001518091100,6921368110

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric RobinsonX11729-70011143582420,00%317816,227291026000216
Brendan LeipsicX12268-40016143511185,71%722118,44156226000220
T.J. HensickX14347-2401117115827,27%521015,02224317000027
Michael Bunting (R)X15347-2161022183516208,57%925617,09123226000333
Nicolas DeslauriersX15167027516173512232,86%224516,36044125000028
Alexander SvitovX1542621952115233417,39%222014,6932563300002
Andre PeterssonX15426-140121237111610,81%322214,80213412000219
Colton GilliesX14314080258315169,68%318813,4500004000018
Jason JaffrayX1313400091016126,25%516012,280000100000
Mark OlverX8123-2531515121713185,88%314217,76123312000129
Quentin ShoreX13123-2009719595,26%516112,350000000006
Radek SmolenakX15033-91202512183130,00%322214,7903322500005
Drew SchiestelX13022-26017156260,00%1229622,76000032000047
Brandon ArchibaldX15022-739151714113100,00%1128719,12011335000044
Justin KeaX3011-120214560,00%03511,540000000000
David RundbladX90111003814370,00%1217118,9700003000019
Cody SolX11011-3522016123350,00%721419,45000024000025
Niclas BergforsX14011-5951016155120,00%21299,220000000000
Zach RedmondX14011-58092415320,00%2336125,81000034000041
Brycen Martin (R)X15011-56012108330,00%1224616,4201111100008
Jakub IzackyX3000000021010,00%0144,640000100002
Rob O'GaraX6000-200972120,00%911919,7800000000011
Ryan RehillX7000-340765030,00%611316,1800001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric RobinsonX0072,73%1161001,01000000011100
Brendan LeipsicX0040,51%7976000,72110000071011
T.J. HensickX1054,59%18521000,67000000130000
Michael Bunting (R)X0026,32%19104000,55001100240000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0040,00%5544000,57000101100000
Alexander SvitovX0155,88%17052000,54000010055000
Andre PeterssonX1030,00%1066000,54000000063010
Colton GilliesX1172,73%1132000,42000000022100
Jason JaffrayX0057,14%725000,50010000072011
Mark OlverX0050,00%6284000,42002010033000
Quentin ShoreX0047,96%9832000,37000000011000
Radek SmolenakX0066,67%1506000,2700000001511100
Drew SchiestelX000,00%047000,140000000121000
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%026000,140012000152000
Justin KeaX0032,14%2801000,58000000130000
David RundbladX000,00%014000,12000000043000
Cody SolX000,00%043000,090021100114000
Niclas BergforsX0040,37%10902000,1500010001412000
Zach RedmondX000,00%01113000,060000000147000
Brycen Martin (R)X000,00%018000,080000000153000
Jakub IzackyX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%013000,00000000066000
Ryan RehillX000,00%023000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer (R)20100,9471,32910023821000,0000114000
Hannu Toivonen143920,8893,258122044396204010,0003141002

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X13551040011183492714,71%1223918,3603352600000
__Ilya Mikheyev (Rok)X13551040011183492714,71%1223918,3603352600000
Josh LeivoX143582161010122261913,64%522916,3313423400000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1426837519163410225,88%623516,7501153200005
Adam LowryX14527680252239122412,82%426218,75213532101225
Jesse BlackerX14347220102725254612,00%1929721,20303432000141
Rocco GrimaldiX14347-1751511339249,09%221715,5112343500005
Joona LuotoX124150401713228718,18%418615,5400002000632
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X14235-110016101081420,00%420214,4212313500000
Matt PuempelX14235-10020152710277,41%419714,0901123200000
Samuel CarrierX1413412552013191075,26%627019,2812333300001
Alexis Binner (R)X130441201016214540,00%1225719,74022133011027
Ben HuttonX14044-100111221390,00%828520,38011235000014
Ian McCoshen (R)X1412322610232112548,33%1828620,4400002000048
Nic DowdX14123-1401015236134,35%418513,2000000000442
Mackenzie WeegarX14033-216023186750,00%1628520,3300000000051
Dustin JeffreyX14202-1608151851811,11%217412,460000100000
Jared KnightX41122005320150,00%24812,040000000002
Zach BudishX14022-120168226150,00%619213,7200000000120
Jordan MartinookX14011-1201215177160,00%318313,1000001011141
Dillon FournierX1000-120110100,00%288,350000100001
Devante Smith-PellyX2000000131050,00%13215,930000000007
Zach HamillX10000-400878790,00%1939,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X1057,14%14106100,84140000020121
__Ilya Mikheyev (Rok)X1057,14%14106100,84140000020
Josh LeivoX1066,67%1585000,70001010041011
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0033,33%27132000,68001000250000
Adam LowryX1148,18%27445000,53010000210111
Jesse BlackerX110,00%079000,47001012200020
Rocco GrimaldiX0047,70%17452000,64110010150010
Joona LuotoX2055,56%927000,54000000031100
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X0058,33%1211000,50000000054100
Matt PuempelX0042,86%14115000,51000000074001
Samuel CarrierX000,00%0109000,30001001100100
Alexis Binner (R)X000,00%016000,310001100139000
Ben HuttonX000,00%0119000,280000001140000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%036100,21001010011000
Nic DowdX0057,25%13841000,32000000022010
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%0610000,210000000141000
Dustin JeffreyX0056,25%16034000,2300000001010001
Jared KnightX100,00%202000,83000000011001
Zach BudishX0056,00%2560000,210000000148000
Jordan MartinookX0075,00%443000,110000000149000
Dillon FournierX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%201000,00000000022000
Zach HamillX000,00%121000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski106300,9162,425700123273118101,000395212
Jon Gillies51400,8923,06275201413057000,000059000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Poganski (R)X1457120100181529192417,24%724217,32246530000012
Par LindholmX10268155111927487,41%418218,23066524000118
Taylor LeierX14268-500917259218,00%423516,7812343200000
Kalle KossilaX10426-22014182671415,38%419219,18314423000023
Bill SweattX14336-30071128122110,71%924917,81123221000233
Andrew MacdonaldX14145-160251619385,26%1431922,79112231000132
Tom KuhnhacklX14145-81202718399362,56%622215,86033111000012
Jason GarrisonX1422431002021157713,33%1632523,22112531000030
Petr StrakaX9044-240912133100,00%512313,700000000003
Ryan ReavesX9213015521102410108,33%315116,82101323000013
Steven FogartyX141234201612186105,56%316912,040000000001
Alex BelzileX12202-2751410116418,18%212910,790000300000
Kristoffer BerglundX6112-2600834633,33%1010116,8210111200008
Brent Pedersen (R)X141121201612379142,70%321715,4800002000009
Nick SeelerX14022-49592111330,00%1224517,51000117000018
Danny DeKeyserX5101-40027101510,00%613727,3810121500009
Calle Andersson (TOT)X10101-30061313477,69%416616,561012500008
__Calle Andersson (Sto)X1000-100110010,00%01919,070000100000
__Calle Andersson (Cha)X9101-20051213467,69%414616,281012400007
Mattias BackmanX8011-2208175650,00%620625,75000120000119
Vyacheslav OsnovinX13011-340611159100,00%31229,350000100004
Nikolas BrouillardX1000000100000,00%01312,980000000000
Tyler BiggsX2000-120421110,00%02412,100000000000
David ToewsX3000000132200,00%13210,590000000000
Quinton HowdenX4000-20011510560,00%18521,140000800009
Andrew FritschX11000-220584250,00%31059,570000100001
Dominik Masin (R)X14000-4135111411340,00%622115,7600000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Poganski (R)X1150,00%26114000,99020001300211
Par LindholmX0054,84%15542000,88000010000002
Taylor LeierX0044,44%944000,68000000170010
Kalle KossilaX1141,18%13644000,63010003300101
Bill SweattX1138,71%3167000,48010000044100
Andrew MacdonaldX100,00%087000,31000001200000
Tom KuhnhacklX0033,33%1546000,45000000095000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0510000,25000000062001
Petr StrakaX0028,99%6920000,65000000190000
Ryan ReavesX0040,00%552000,40131000044010
Steven FogartyX0050,32%15705000,36000001200010
Alex BelzileX0063,64%1101000,31010010000000
Kristoffer BerglundX010,00%024000,40000000011000
Brent Pedersen (R)X0012,50%895000,18000000083000
Nick SeelerX000,00%045000,160010000144000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%056000,15000000044000
Calle Andersson (TOT)X000,00%018000,12000000011000
__Calle Andersson (Sto)X000,00%012000,00000000011
__Calle Andersson (Cha)X000,00%006000,14000000011
Mattias BackmanX000,00%066000,10000000000000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0046,48%7161000,160000000133000
Nikolas BrouillardX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Tyler BiggsX000,00%000000,00000000022000
David ToewsX0050,00%1611000,00000000033000
Quinton HowdenX0062,50%8033000,00010000000000
Andrew FritschX0060,00%516000,0000000001111000
Dominik Masin (R)X000,00%028000,0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Morrison10001,0000,0041000199000,000006000
Kent Patterson84220,9232,214892018234109100,857780120
Jack Campbell61410,8883,15324001715268000,500268000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott WilsonX1449134002425417189,76%525918,5332543000000
Connor BrickleyX124812295142226102615,38%522418,69314525000311
Phil VaroneX144812-160152035131911,43%525318,0817843000001
Tomas NosekX14461017511174910298,16%627319,4724682900016
Kenny AgostinoX1445922016172732014,81%725818,4004453100000
Michael ChaputX14268-11202512247118,33%325117,9214533100000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X13156138071817565,88%1427921,49101525000022
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Wbs)X11044116061613550,00%923421,31000320000019
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Bri)X21122201240125,00%54522,481012500003
Stefan ElliottX14145055121695311,11%727619,7211213100005
Tom PyattX1240432013102891214,29%716613,8500002000113
Troy BourkeX141342001416251194,00%221515,34011127000017
Jon MerrillX14123255102395511,11%1027619,7000001000117
Mac BennettX14033-140162212650,00%2027119,3500000000017
Nick CousinsX21120002113537,69%03718,381121500000
Joshua Jacobs (R)X14022240181813450,00%1027719,7900001000016
Nikita NesterovX14022-220161712430,00%1929821,2600003100002
Peter StoykewychX12101-160221041525,00%1924019,97101126000013
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X141011001012235164,35%017712,670000300000
Luca CuntiX14101-400910148137,14%116111,5100000000118
Kerby RychelX14011-400166102100,00%21279,100000000000
William CarrierX2000100201000,00%13115,530000500004
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X4000-255403050,00%1358,630000100000
Aaron PalushajX10000-2005317460,00%2969,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott WilsonX0057,84%268132001,00110000510021
Connor BrickleyX1033,33%971001,07001000011111
Phil VaroneX1168,75%1633000,95140000011001
Tomas NosekX0139,13%2376000,73041000041021
Kenny AgostinoX2125,00%875000,70230001300110
Michael ChaputX0040,36%27597000,64020000310000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X100,00%048000,43000000510000
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Wbs)X000,00%046000,34000000510
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Bri)X100,00%002000,89000000510
Stefan ElliottX000,00%087000,36011000053000
Tom PyattX0144,44%984200,48000000011002
Troy BourkeX1047,47%9933000,37000001100010
Jon MerrillX010,00%079000,22001000082100
Mac BennettX000,00%039000,220000001140000
Nick CousinsX00100.00%120001,09000001200000
Joshua Jacobs (R)X000,00%018000,140000000143000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%027000,130000000144000
Peter StoykewychX010,00%045000,08000000033000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X1066,67%320000,1100000001212010
Luca CuntiX0054,12%8533000,12000000033000
Kerby RychelX000,00%163000,160200000143000
William CarrierX00100.00%110000,00000000022000
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X000,00%200000,00000010044000
Aaron PalushajX0033,33%310000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp64110,9391,62370211016481000,875868201
Viktor Fasth84220,9341,964900016243122000,333986211

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter HollandX154913400223027122214,81%327718,45459534000113
Michael BournivalX1584123160401946223317,39%627318,1944883500006
Markus GranlundX134812340151333122912,12%728121,62145328000243
Dmytro Timashov (R)X15347-16020153910197,69%823915,9512322500003
Greg MckeggX1432500078931233,33%216511,7701103000029
Valentin ZykovX15235-22014123310216,06%822815,200001600002
Joakim NygardX15235-2401415287137,14%518312,2311232000006
Oskar SundqvistX15314300142319101815,79%924316,1900007000143
Noel AcciariX13134-3401513237194,35%820515,7601101910114
Jeremy MorinX1513452202018218174,76%119312,840000600001
Patrik NemethX15123-100231916766,25%1338625,71123237000047
Andrej SustrX12033015591814630,00%1429624,7000013001109
Robbie RussoX140331007218470,00%1025518,23000017000039
Branden TroockX21120003121150,00%04020,131121600016
Andreas Englund (R)X1511222151317111049,09%1727318,17000017000114
Patrick WierciochX11022-1160151010610,00%1221619,63000017000031
Ludwig BystromX6011120786130,00%711919,870000800004
Andrei MironovX15011380131712310,00%1625917,2700001000040
Chris BrownX15011-5100121187100,00%11197,920000000000
Alexander GuptillX1000000110000,00%055,330000100000
Vladimir Tkachyov (R)X2000-100010010,00%0167,960000000002
Mikael WikstrandX2000060111000,00%02713,310000100000
Stefan MatteauX150000952414243120,00%118712,4400003000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter HollandX0052,46%28493000,94120000130004
Michael BournivalX0039,13%2376010,88120002200120
Markus GranlundX0144,12%34123000,85240000230111
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0061,54%1384000,59000000044110
Greg MckeggX0137,68%6902000,61000000063100
Valentin ZykovX0062,50%864000,44000000031001
Joakim NygardX1050,00%474000,55000000022010
Oskar SundqvistX1047,69%216511000,33000000055110
Noel AcciariX0049,00%20046000,39020000054000
Jeremy MorinX0060,00%1094000,42000000044000
Patrik NemethX000,00%1417000,160000000114000
Andrej SustrX000,00%0812000,200010000115100
Robbie RussoX000,00%0010000,240000000146000
Branden TroockX100,00%021000,99000000010000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%0712000,15001000052001
Patrick WierciochX000,00%037000,19000000054000
Ludwig BystromX000,00%012000,17000000065000
Andrei MironovX000,00%029000,080000000154000
Chris BrownX0025,00%423000,170000000153000
Alexander GuptillX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Vladimir Tkachyov (R)X0050,00%600000,00000000022000
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Stefan MatteauX00100.00%251000,0000001001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Stajcer41300,9192,46244001012464110,500240001
Jeff Frazee30120,9182,531900089846000,4005311000
Spencer Martin (R)84400,9072,60485002122598001,000384010

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX165914-600232740152612,50%329618,51369645101216
Simon BertilssonX162810361256230267117,69%1734021,2725764400009
Evan RodriguesX16369-7551621356328,57%428417,76257545000113
Juho Lammikko (R)X16347-22024164513266,67%327817,403251046000112
Connor CliftonX16246455122322699,09%932620,35134446000020
Luke AdamX114151207162771614,81%419317,54112433000020
Jim O'BrienX1632521610816378158,11%523314,5800000101322
Dustin WalshX16235-26026233314146,06%1028617,84123645000119
Adam GilmourX12055-414015142714180,00%822118,43022325011011
Marcus FolignoX161343275347296263,45%423214,520000801103
Jani HakanpaaX16134-32553215104510,00%1026716,7100012000017
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX921322059214139,52%311913,2300000000010
Dominik VolekX41231007640425,00%26817,0011211100000
Dmitri KugryshevX16123-1201516289173,57%617711,040000800001
Tyrel SeamanX51121005820050,00%06513,050000000000
Alexander AvtsinX16112200617176105,88%11599,960000700000
Philip SamuelssonX16101-3115272121584,76%1433621,00101244000030
Geoffrey SchemitschX16011-4001125143100,00%1834321,42000144011033
Anthony CamaraX1000-100012010,00%01010,220000000000
Keegan LoweX4000-200422010,00%25213,060000000003
Kory NagyX4000-2001133120,00%26716,730000000007
Michael St-CroixX14000080773130,00%21369,700000000002
John NegrinX16000-3005177240,00%2126316,4300000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX0053,75%32075100,95010000150130
Simon BertilssonX100,00%079000,59001220230200
Evan RodriguesX0045,45%3355000,63010101100000
Juho Lammikko (R)X0127,27%11144000,50110001100000
Connor CliftonX100,00%089000,37010100093011
Luke AdamX1055,56%962000,52110000110000
Jim O'BrienX1070,59%1737000,43001100022010
Dustin WalshX1146,55%23296000,350000000125002
Adam GilmourX0046,15%65132000,450000000125000
Marcus FolignoX0058,33%12124000,34011000011000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%0310000,30000100022001
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX0046,51%8662000,50000000061100
Dominik VolekX10100.00%120000,88000000011100
Dmitri KugryshevX0072,73%1181000,340000000159001
Tyrel SeamanX0040,00%4511000,61000000032001
Alexander AvtsinX00100.00%152000,250100000149001
Philip SamuelssonX10100.00%1316000,0600001001212000
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%099000,0600000001615000
Anthony CamaraX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Keegan LoweX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Kory NagyX0058,33%1200000,00000000044000
Michael St-CroixX0060,78%5102000,0000000001414000
John NegrinX000,00%0410000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum158610,9222,069050131398202100,8577151130
Leland Irving10100,8674,01600043014000,000011000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas SedlakX1388169135251740112120,00%121516,5532562500003
Drew ShoreX13371081951515317169,68%320315,5804412400005
Kenny RyanX133698355171622141313,64%620715,9232542600000
Samuel GroulxX130997200221612480,00%1229722,85011018000034
Kirill PetrovX134262751472891114,29%413410,330000100000
Toni RajalaX133361801384215207,14%218914,5600021800000
Joey HishonX1315621351217134137,69%315611,9800000000015
Laurent DauphinX93253201671941415,79%513715,2200000000026
Stefan NoesenX1321302022152810177,14%421216,30011118000317
Mikhail GrigorenkoX13123000519305163,33%1222717,49000012000242
Michael Amadio (R)X131232401021369202,78%120015,3600002000216
Justin FalkX130333401298440,00%1323217,8400000000028
Zac RinaldoX13112240311517685,88%317013,1100001000013
Yohann AuvituX130223007169570,00%1425519,6301102700001
Trevor CarrickX13101375241843425,00%1328121,62101118000041
John RamageX131013201019892011,11%621116,2300000000011
Alexander KhokhlachevX7011240104215110,00%19313,340002800000
Juuso RiikolaX13011700111721840,00%1130023,07000127000132
Micheal HaleyX4000-100655430,00%15614,030000000019
Tomas JurcoX6000-1003582130,00%48113,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas SedlakX1150,00%1491001,49111000210230
Drew ShoreX1053,40%20636000,99011000011110
Kenny RyanX1125,00%1254000,87010100071002
Samuel GroulxX000,00%0619000,610000000131000
Kirill PetrovX1125,00%462000,89000011100000
Toni RajalaX1066,67%335000,63000000032101
Joey HishonX0059,68%6250000,770000101100000
Laurent DauphinX200,00%643000,73000001100110
Stefan NoesenX0037,50%834000,28010000066001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0053,42%23424000,26000000022000
Michael Amadio (R)X0051,28%15661000,30000000170010
Justin FalkX000,00%016000,260000001130001
Zac RinaldoX0042,86%744000,2300000001111000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%0411000,160100000133001
Trevor CarrickX000,00%049000,0700010001010100
John RamageX000,00%014000,09001101100100
Alexander KhokhlachevX0050,00%631000,21000000071001
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%034000,070000000131000
Micheal HaleyX0066,67%312000,00000000044000
Tomas JurcoX0033,33%313000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre74300,9222,294200016206112100,000076000
Kevin Poulin64200,9162,30365011416692001,000567110

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
TJ GaliardiX146612140152454193811,11%428120,10325747000015
Teddy PurcellX1127910010152712207,41%019817,98044338000219
Michal KempnyX8257-2401611153513,33%419624,44123121000011
Joonas RaskX15246-40014133718235,41%623915,9223534600007
Oscar MollerX1441516071638122610,53%428620,39303744000020
Jared AulinX153250009213914137,69%123615,75112626000017
William Lagesson (R)X1505521202321156120,00%1431320,86011236000017
Mark LetestuX15134200202118685,56%622214,7810122200000
Alexander RuuttuX6123-200141083512,50%19716,1212321500006
Nikita Cherepanov (R)X1012330011663516,67%318118,09011028000019
Julius Honka (R)X13123-220151413467,69%1726019,97011027000013
Vladimir ZharkovX15123-50025102112154,76%520513,66022130000010
Andrew AgozzinoX15202-1001712279187,41%922014,660001400017
Jerome FlaakeX15112-200810179195,88%216110,710000100001
Alex TheriauX10022-1007112210,00%614914,890000000006
Cameron GaunceX150220155292510240,00%2535623,73000249000023
Justin DowlingX8011-300131111250,00%312415,540110600001
Sondre OldenX15011-200148233100,00%11509,980000300001
Scott TimminsX2000300433020,00%12914,660000000000
Peter ReginX5000-1409104140,00%17114,280000000000
Teigan ZahnX9000-14010167010,00%513514,9900011200006
Patrick SieloffX12000-3180222114150,00%1422118,4400012100019
Freddie HamiltonX13000-1201024196130,00%315311,7700011200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
TJ GaliardiX2148,00%50117100,85000001200220
Teddy PurcellX1052,46%6135000,91000000310101
Michal KempnyX000,00%0116000,72000000120010
Joonas RaskX0142,86%14102000,50000000022200
Oscar MollerX2056,41%3942000,35110000022011
Jared AulinX1043,33%3072000,42110001100001
William Lagesson (R)X000,00%077000,320000001150001
Mark LetestuX0051,92%26033000,36000000011000
Alexander RuuttuX0059,38%6420000,62000000041000
Nikita Cherepanov (R)X000,00%004000,33000000031010
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%055000,23000000074000
Vladimir ZharkovX1050,00%4021000,29000000042001
Andrew AgozzinoX1042,86%71014000,18000000033002
Jerome FlaakeX0020,00%540000,25000000055100
Alex TheriauX000,00%022000,270000000105000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%0413000,110000100154000
Justin DowlingX0048,65%7422000,16000001300000
Sondre OldenX0050,00%632000,130000000153000
Scott TimminsX0052,94%1700000,00000000022000
Peter ReginX0058,82%5101000,00000000055000
Teigan ZahnX000,00%004000,00000000099000
Patrick SieloffX000,00%023000,0000000001212000
Freddie HamiltonX0054,02%8711000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio139400,9381,607870221337159001,0002132302
Riku Helenius20110,9112,471210055627000,0000213000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX13761361610141232112721,88%823618,16516728011439
Cody EakinX10471152016162971413,79%317917,92044120000131
Lucas LessioX13291151151713236238,70%318914,5004422900024
Nikita ScherbakX1362856012143772616,22%718314,0500041900001
Kris VersteegX13257140169226179,09%719114,6612312600003
Michal JordanX13156700681011710,00%1327921,48112227000143
Alexei EmelinX1332552402416165918,75%1130123,17202529000036
Sam LaffertyX82354407132110129,52%312816,0311218000114
Colin GreeningX131450201516226154,55%117913,7903311900005
Chase de LeoX1322442020203717255,41%620015,3700009101322
Tobias EnstromX1004460012195850,00%1124324,33011123000132
Ryan BourqueX101232007895511,11%511411,440000100001
Dan O'ReganX12123200311218134,76%514912,380001300000
Enver LisinX1312324012112516244,00%520816,0001108000531
Bud HollowayX4033320464030,00%14812,090000000000
Philippe CornetX720225530143714,29%29113,020000000009
Bobby FarnhamX90221601168250,00%411412,630000000000
Erik GudbransonX130228421039815450,00%1927621,26011028000027
Connor RankinX5011200534250,00%27114,270000000009
Daniel RahimiX3000200332100,00%25418,060000000002
Brett CarsonX5000000430210,00%37615,290000700000
Marc McNultyX80001401245410,00%913016,230000000002
Andrew BodnarchukX1300016014174390,00%1822817,5100000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX2250,85%5987011,10130020011101
Cody EakinX0146,93%17941001,23110000610030
Lucas LessioX00100.00%224001,17000011400021
Nikita ScherbakX0133,33%962000,88000003300102
Kris VersteegX1054,55%11104000,730000000114200
Michal JordanX010,00%045000,431100001100003
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0312000,33000001100000
Sam LaffertyX2053,06%9842000,78000001100020
Colin GreeningX1054,66%16132000,56000000066100
Chase de LeoX1040,00%10564000,40010000140020
Tobias EnstromX000,00%047000,33000000044010
Ryan BourqueX0020,00%500000,52010000032000
Dan O'ReganX1056,76%7442000,40000000044001
Enver LisinX0083,33%655000,291200000111001
Bud HollowayX0050,00%200001,24000000340000
Philippe CornetX000,00%151000,44010010000000
Bobby FarnhamX0037,50%843000,35000000095000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%078000,140002001130101
Connor RankinX0047,37%5701000,28010000150000
Daniel RahimiX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Brett CarsonX000,00%003000,00000000055000
Marc McNultyX000,00%024000,00000000088000
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%007000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau65010,9521,3037000816570000,857767301
Lars Volden75200,9162,274232016190101000,750474100

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaedon DescheneauX13571237513123341215,15%319214,7435882700017
Joseph CramarossaX135510-2211532152992117,24%424218,59347728000147
Bogdan YakimovX13448040181836121111,11%319314,8123531600004
Frederik GauthierX124370201611297813,79%422518,74022124101444
Drake BathersonX12347226102113389137,89%625921,59202423011346
Brendan Lemieux (R)X13257022102011242198,33%121616,61235426000145
Dominic ToninatoX13145-1001210145107,14%318214,0214521500000
Tyler LewingtonX8224-2631519753340,00%615919,92224214000028
Kurt EtchegaryX13134-3120121020685,00%31158,870000000006
Viktor SvedbergX1212315581544725,00%1127022,53112124000041
Andrew WelinskiX1203302091816410,00%1225020,86011020000034
Francis Perron (R)X13202-50021113210206,25%317413,390000000003
Justin ShuggX1311204089132107,69%314911,430000000004
Thomas HickeyX8022-12031210520,00%1120125,15000018000031
Mason GeertsenX120220215221812440,00%1319316,0701115000019
Steven DelisleX5011-23115863120,00%16913,890000000005
Curtis ValkX9011240857190,00%0697,710110200001
Zachary YuenX13011-3140131411660,00%1531624,28011228000048
Dylan SadowyX1000000000000,00%044,050000000000
Brendan HarmsX6000-2009812540,00%07712,910000300000
Stephen DesrochersX8000-21210136030,00%211314,150000000005
Hunter SmithX12000-626020148330,00%316013,340000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaedon DescheneauX1128,57%753001,25000100053111
Joseph CramarossaX0151,35%3723000,83011110210010
Bogdan YakimovX0050,00%15442000,83000001100001
Frederik GauthierX0058,77%21133000,62020001100011
Drake BathersonX0052,00%5096000,54020200150100
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0067,65%3414000,65121100042000
Dominic ToninatoX1039,60%14943000,55000000071001
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%007000,50003000061010
Kurt EtchegaryX1047,96%9833000,690000000103001
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%0411000,22000010000000
Andrew WelinskiX000,00%026000,240000000127000
Francis Perron (R)X1035,00%2062000,23000000055001
Justin ShuggX0066,67%644000,27000000099000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0127000,20000000082000
Mason GeertsenX000,00%038000,210010000129000
Steven DelisleX000,00%014000,29000030053000
Curtis ValkX0040,91%4411000,29000000095000
Zachary YuenX000,00%057000,060000000135000
Dylan SadowyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brendan HarmsX000,00%201000,00000000066000
Stephen DesrochersX000,00%023000,00000200088000
Hunter SmithX0066,67%345000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)114610,9162,696690030356172100,8577112310
Daniel Marmenlind21100,8694,001200086130000,0000211000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard PanikX133111412011172992310,34%724418,77257645000010
Mason AppletonX13671300020154561813,33%424018,44358943000210
Hudson FaschingX137512220251334161620,59%1022917,6223564500000
Sean MaloneX13291100012182711177,41%324118,56257642000011
Mathieu JosephX134610100221629133013,79%122917,6423544300000
Tucker PoolmanX13077-100912209100,00%1728822,19044144000110
Zac DalpeX102462003121371615,38%217617,6313443500001
Patrice CormierX1323522353320256178,00%719114,660000000019
Rasmus Andersson (R)X13145860231419625,26%2029522,7212344600009
John GilmourX10224-35551583325,00%621021,0320233100008
Nikita Korostelev (R)X132242202192510158,00%919514,990000400000
Gustav ForslingX1304485514217760,00%1829222,49022145000012
Petter GranbergX11123040191365416,67%518917,1411211100001
Nicolas DeschampsX1312320077315203,23%318814,500000200000
Colton SissonsX320202043101520,00%25217,181011900000
Josh BirkholzX1311207555188105,56%31138,680000200000
Nick JensenX5101-10011111100.00%48216,461011200001
Justin Kirkland (R)X1210102011913397,69%11099,100000000002
Fredrik ForsbergX1000000000000,00%088,280000000000
Kevin GravelX13000-3007136020,00%921016,150000100004
Brett Pollock (R)X130000209910750,00%21148,800000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard PanikX0035,71%1434001,15010000042202
Mason AppletonX3025,00%16115001,08010000031111
Hudson FaschingX3050,00%1673001,05000001100210
Sean MaloneX0052,97%21957000,91000000011001
Mathieu JosephX2066,67%9113000,87000000041020
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%048000,490000000135001
Zac DalpeX0052,81%17853000,68000000140010
Patrice CormierX0047,27%16567000,52000010120101
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%0613000,340000000128012
John GilmourX000,00%0105000,38001000072000
Nikita Korostelev (R)X0145,00%2081000,41000000130000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%0311000,27001000084000
Petter GranbergX000,00%074000,320000000102000
Nicolas DeschampsX0075,00%440000,32000001100000
Colton SissonsX0153,85%5200000,78000000011001
Josh BirkholzX10100.00%211000,350000100128000
Nick JensenX000,00%012000,24000000033000
Justin Kirkland (R)X0037,50%4031000,18000000077000
Fredrik ForsbergX0050,00%210000,00000000011000
Kevin GravelX000,00%026000,0000000001313000
Brett Pollock (R)X000,00%333000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Luka Gracnar86200,9451,504800112219107000,000085220
Adam Morrison53110,9381,97305001016178000,000258112

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. BrownX12671332610221344152513,64%423719,75246941000027
Dmitri JaskinX126713500883472517,65%522518,74336841000011
Ryan TesinkX124483401672851914,29%314412,0001122100001
Gaetan HaasX1234740010112592512,00%422018,32022234000124
David Levin (R) (TOT)X132574602515243108,33%418614,3311243100000
__David Levin (Saa)X122574602515243108,33%418615,5011243100000
__David Levin (Wbs)X1000000000000,00%000,300000000000
Chris WagnerX1232544013161881316,67%722318,60112131000028
Dylan McIlrathX1223522001518137515,38%1228023,33235245000130
Matt LuffX12235460916258158,00%321017,47213432000017
Colin WilsonX1022431201818176911,76%318017,96112224000012
Yury AlexandrovX6134-20036104110,00%511118,5712321900009
Scott HarringtonX12134-155152017755,88%822819,0101128000034
David BoothX120443759810480,00%31119,250000300000
Alex BiegaX1204430017178240,00%924120,06033030000011
Brayden McNabbX12044108013159460,00%1026722,25000032000028
Jordan NolanX120333801913169140,00%215813,160000100000
Adam Helewka (R)X120220801312248150,00%216213,470000200015
Tyson BaillieX51011006283212,50%15811,630000000000
Taylor FedunX7011-120466110,00%210915,570000000000
Martin Frk (TOT)X1000000011230,00%01717,030000200000
__Martin Frk (Saa)X1000000011230,00%01717,030000200000
Conner Bleackley (R)X2000000010000,00%041,770000000001
Brady VailX70000405512480,00%18812,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. BrownX1170,83%24124001,10130020120201
Dmitri JaskinX2151,95%77102001,16130001100021
Ryan TesinkX0137,50%856001,11000000011011
Gaetan HaasX2038,71%3143000,64120000033200
David Levin (R) (TOT)X0047,45%13712000,750000000111110
__David Levin (Saa)X0047,45%13712000,750000000111
__David Levin (Wbs)X000,00%000000,000000000111
Chris WagnerX0053,17%20541000,45120000230001
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%038000,36000000022000
Matt LuffX0050,00%644000,48030000011000
Colin WilsonX0055,19%21225000,45120000033010
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%054000,72000000011000
Scott HarringtonX010,00%026000,35001000062100
David BoothX0025,00%421000,721110000121000
Alex BiegaX000,00%067000,330000000121000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%016000,300000000122010
Jordan NolanX0048,98%9844000,380000000123000
Adam Helewka (R)X0050,00%433000,250000000123000
Tyson BaillieX000,00%220000,34000000033000
Taylor FedunX000,00%021000,18000000073000
Martin Frk (TOT)X0066,67%310000,00000000033000
__Martin Frk (Saa)X0066,67%310000,00000000033
Conner Bleackley (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Brady VailX00100.00%121000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nicola Riopel32100,9291,631850057032001,000539010
Edward Pasquale95220,9032,845500026267126000,5451193101

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik CondraX145510-42015202381721,74%823817,0342653700000
Joonas KemppainenX1409930025193115240,00%725818,4406633700007
Sergey AndronovX14538-20028142872017,86%925618,2531463500008
Jack SkilleX14448320181734132011,76%224217,3122463700000
Corey TrivinoX144482006143481111,76%320614,710000000000
Lauri TukonenX1435840011123414228,82%424417,4102233500000
Robbie EarlX142683002573813265,26%424117,2112353500000
Patrick DwyerX1441530017114414259,09%622215,880000200007
Petr VranaX14134-4206143413272,94%420614,720000100001
Emil Johansson (R)X14044300331412780,00%426018,6100001000010
Mark FloodX14044-20092616870,00%1630721,9301134200006
Justin AzevedoX13033-520121311340,00%31259,630000000001
Joshua TurnbullX14202-500812227179,09%014110,080000100000
Mark KaticX14112300112014867,14%1130021,40000343000110
Keaton EllerbyX1302209515128430,00%1726920,7300002700000
Cal O'ReillyX1000000010010,00%043,930000000000
Mark FayneX6000-200776240,00%911919,8200001600000
Joe LavinX9000-260496530,00%1018921,0100001800006
Mike LundinX14000-44012168440,00%925117,940000000001
Lauri KorpikoskiX14000-50014918180,00%614510,360000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik CondraX1141,18%1783000,84120000021100
Joonas KemppainenX0051,33%22673000,700000000141002
Sergey AndronovX1049,13%23096000,63020000011101
Jack SkilleX1160,00%1060000,66000000011110
Corey TrivinoX1045,31%19263000,78000000170012
Lauri TukonenX2060,00%1567000,66000000071110
Robbie EarlX0142,86%1493000,66000000061002
Patrick DwyerX1171,43%1467000,45010001100021
Petr VranaX1030,77%13144000,39000000062000
Emil Johansson (R)X000,00%036000,310000001140101
Mark FloodX000,00%085000,260000003140000
Justin AzevedoX0045,61%5712000,480000000135000
Joshua TurnbullX0050,00%252000,28010000055000
Mark KaticX000,00%0611000,13000000140100
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%053000,15000010044000
Cal O'ReillyX00100.00%300000,00000000011000
Mark FayneX000,00%024000,00000000066000
Joe LavinX000,00%005000,00000000099000
Mike LundinX000,00%0610000,0000000001414000
Lauri KorpikoskiX00100.00%132000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Beskorowany75200,9411,714200112202102000,000077120
Mike Lee73220,9282,104290015208112000,500677101

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl KlingbergX152810241152618324126,25%624316,23055226000131
Garrett MeursX14347-430103315359238,57%521014,97123418000012
Maxime TanguayX15246-2001619274157,41%522915,3002221900003
Logan O'ConnorX52352404322479,09%19819,6511249000113
Marko DanoX10235-400412238208,70%217717,69112114000129
Brent AndrewsX1023520081294622,22%214914,9121332200006
Nikita GusevX8145200718224144,55%618422,97011216000024
James MelindyX143142235918121225,00%1026919,24213225000134
Zachary HymanX15303-1004102691311,54%417011,360000100009
Stuart PercyX11213-6401221169912,50%1526724,28112321000235
Richard NejezchlebX15213-338101818326196,25%522915,2820221200016
Mark McNeillX4123-5008864616,67%18120,1512315000011
Tomas ZizkaX6033140428330,00%711118,5101111000006
Ben HanowskiX13202-1001611218129,52%721016,15000222000030
Tomas MalecX6022-100271240,00%29015,030000000008
Troy RutkowskiX7022-225158146010,00%315121,60000111000017
Chris CalnanX100220951599060,00%214014,040000000000
Nick PetreckiX11022-1321026161512110,00%1326423,97000119000128
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX7101-200691071110,00%210114,440000100001
Jonathan RacineX7011-3161071612120,00%816623,75000112000022
Kale KessyX15011244201914274140,00%417811,890000000002
Daniil ZharkovX2000-100201100,00%1178,530000100000
Niklas TikkinenX7000000362040,00%615321,80000012000020
Mitchell MorozX8000-300757640,00%2718,830000100001
Ben BloodX10000-220374230,00%716216,180000100009
Dalton ThrowerX11000-2331510122320,00%517415,780000400009
Joe BasarabaX14000-413581210090,00%31279,060001500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl KlingbergX0039,53%4376000,82011200051101
Garrett MeursX1053,85%13103000,67011100011001
Maxime TanguayX0052,14%14055000,52000000051010
Logan O'ConnorX0144,00%2580001,02000000033100
Marko DanoX0054,09%15942000,57000000000000
Brent AndrewsX0055,38%13013000,67000001100010
Nikita GusevX0054,37%10343000,54010000230000
James MelindyX200,00%028000,30000010000001
Zachary HymanX0043,75%1663000,35000000011000
Stuart PercyX100,00%01011000,22000000110100
Richard NejezchlebX0150,00%697000,26000020094100
Mark McNeillX0061,90%6322000,74000000011010
Tomas ZizkaX000,00%014000,54000000061100
Ben HanowskiX0050,00%1472100,19010000011000
Tomas MalecX000,00%001000,44000000063000
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%0211000,26001110071000
Chris CalnanX0035,05%9701000,280001000106000
Nick PetreckiX000,00%0211000,15000110011000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX0060,00%590000,20000000066000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%048000,12002000074000
Kale KessyX0057,14%754000,110001300159000
Daniil ZharkovX0014,29%700000,00000000022000
Niklas TikkinenX000,00%045000,00000000077000
Mitchell MorozX000,00%101000,00000000088000
Ben BloodX000,00%042000,0000000001010000
Dalton ThrowerX000,00%046000,0000201001111000
Joe BasarabaX0050,00%2641000,0000100001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz43100,9042,50240001010455000,000044000
Tyson Sexsmith50500,9032,81299201414473000,000051001
Jean-Francois Berube61320,8963,283650020193100100,750461110

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas ShoreX125611-4201392881517,86%720416,9933632200013
Oscar LindbergX12279-24017113912265,13%424720,55044623000023
Samuel BlaisX12358-44020133814187,89%423819,80235823000224
Igor MakarovX12268-4201116239148,70%420216,8423532200000
Jordan SchroederX12437-3009194415239,09%823319,44134624000121
Zemgus GirgensonsX12246-200723268117,69%223819,84235324000126
Matt DonovanX12145395131717455,88%1126422,00101322000025
Max GaedeX122132401811241078,33%415312,710000100004
Daniel PribylX121232115171323784,35%115012,500000100002
Jonathan MatsumotoX1212318013716596,25%31058,790000000000
Jakub CulekX1220200098163612,50%1937,740000000003
Tyler WotherspoonX12112-62082613677,69%828223,51011024000027
Nick SorensenX100220553710990,00%3868,610000100000
Jan KostalekX12022012022157810,00%1526221,85011122000018
Radko GudasX12101-15020221885312,50%1723719,75101217000022
Kyle CliffordX2011020214000,00%12412,000000000000
Adam PolasekX3011000330120,00%55618,810000700006
Blake Siebenaler (R)X9011-3205710040,00%1015417,080000000009
Greg PaterynX12011-1201027128550,00%820216,800000200004
Torrey MitchellX1200020051615290,00%215012,520000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas ShoreX2155,70%23734001,08010000021113
Oscar LindbergX0054,05%3766000,73020000011001
Samuel BlaisX1125,00%20105000,67120000140200
Igor MakarovX0055,56%992000,79000000021000
Jordan SchroederX0068,42%19106000,60120001100000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050,62%24116000,500100001100100
Matt DonovanX100,00%0210000,38001000032010
Max GaedeX0037,50%830000,39000000095000
Daniel PribylX0066,67%5443000,40110010055000
Jonathan MatsumotoX0065,22%4612000,57000000091000
Jakub CulekX11100.00%212000,43000000011100
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%059000,140000000114000
Nick SorensenX00100.00%110000,460000100101000
Jan KostalekX000,00%059000,150000000122010
Radko GudasX000,00%008000,08001030022000
Kyle CliffordX00100.00%121000,83000000120000
Adam PolasekX000,00%001000,35000000032000
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000,00%035000,13000000097000
Greg PaterynX000,00%006000,1000200001210010
Torrey MitchellX0066,67%633000,0001000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik105410,9182,196032022269129010,3333102100
Justin Pogge21100,9072,401250055422000,857728001

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X13549220161146142210,87%521216,2833652200000
Ryan CarpenterX132794001723348155,88%324719,02134125000019
Taylor BeckX10448-10019122791614,81%621421,38202319000213
Johan LarssonX133580601426378178,11%323217,88134220000140
Mirko HoefflinX1343786010112871414,29%415311,740001100000
Justin Bailey (R)X13257240249248158,33%320215,5401121500006
Riley SheahanX131672601410175175,88%517113,1403307000014
Logan ShawX13336620812198915,79%718414,1700005000020
Mark ArcobelloX13336655713227713,64%216913,010000100000
Jordan WealX13325-3601182872110,71%621616,64101112000029
Dominic Turgeon (R)X13235-100138255128,00%514911,4300001000022
Oscar FantenbergX1314582081143725,00%822317,14000021000016
Matt FrattinX512346094162116,25%48316,6400011200000
David SavardX13123-51203719256114,00%1631424,17112424000023
Adam ClendeningX1303300071811540,00%1528121,61000124000045
Austin LeviX131125380272191211,11%424218,62101214000012
William WrennX13112101151314103410,00%820615,8300001000124
Carl DahlstromX13022-2756113350,00%1327120,8500009000041
Curtis HamiltonX3011000132110,00%1268,800000000000
Jamie DevaneX3000020122010,00%0268,790000000000
Julian MelchioriX5000120352210,00%45811,670000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2020,00%563000,85010001100110
Ryan CarpenterX0150,21%24135000,73030000160010
Taylor BeckX0242,42%3321000,75030000022021
Johan LarssonX0052,63%24756000,69110001100010
Mirko HoefflinX2140,00%571000,92000000022010
Justin Bailey (R)X0162,50%854000,69010000120011
Riley SheahanX1040,00%544000,82030000150001
Logan ShawX1050,00%656000,65000002200003
Mark ArcobelloX0039,08%8742000,71000100044200
Jordan WealX0056,25%1644000,46000000011100
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0043,96%9156000,67000000061000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%067000,450000001110100
Matt FrattinX1040,00%501000,72000000031001
David SavardX000,00%0137000,19000000032000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%0413000,210000000134000
Austin LeviX000,00%0510000,17000000021000
William WrennX000,00%004000,19000010065000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%029000,150010000135000
Curtis HamiltonX000,00%010000,76000000030000
Jamie DevaneX00100.00%110000,00000000033000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins95220,9252,115110018240125110,667694110
Maxime Clermont52020,9272,33284001115185200,667649000

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Melker KarlssonX101562552615297203,45%622522,50101214011218
Calvin de HaanX11055-1140231917650,00%625823,41022010000021
Jakub KlepisX1122421402222316226,45%318116,470000100008
Konstantin KoltsovX113033007101981015,79%218016,330000000004
Mackenzie MacEachernX11213-240791641012,50%112311,2310121100005
Garnet HathawayX11213-517512162616207,69%419717,88011015101325
Maxim MaminX11033-6001916189110,00%720318,48011215000132
JC LiponX11202-5100228227119,09%520218,32202215000127
Ryan ShannonX7112-6008620555,00%311916,9401101100008
Aleksi Saarela (R)X11112020119105810,00%3958,630000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX11101-2204452120,00%0837,530000000003
Luke WitkowskiX11101-440106156116,67%414513,150000500000
Gustav OlofssonX7011-5202102320,00%1214620,9001119000027
Alex KileX7011100643110,00%1567,990000000000
Ludwig BlomstrandX8011-10013413660,00%212415,460111400003
Josh BrownX11011-3403169280,00%1323221,13000015000035
Alexander Younan (R)X5000040362100,00%47815,580000000002
Reece ScarlettX11000-44016117240,00%1120918,96000110000020
Jacob Middleton (R)X11000-311511117110,00%616615,100000000000
Dean KukanX11000020151516350,00%625923,58000116000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Melker KarlssonX0057,69%15676000,53020010061000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%0512000,390000001110000
Jakub KlepisX0067,53%7730000,44000000033001
Konstantin KoltsovX1060,00%591000,33000000033101
Mackenzie MacEachernX0075,00%443000,49000000022100
Garnet HathawayX0050,00%3451000,31020010022000
Maxim MaminX0057,63%11874000,300200000111000
JC LiponX0050,00%1250000,20010002200000
Ryan ShannonX0065,22%4654000,34000000000000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0044,94%8940000,42000000076100
Hunter ShinkarukX0042,86%2111000,24000000099000
Luke WitkowskiX0145,45%1172000,14000000066010
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%004000,14000000170000
Alex KileX000,00%112000,36000000073000
Ludwig BlomstrandX0033,33%321000,16000000081000
Josh BrownX000,00%016000,090000000117000
Alexander Younan (R)X000,00%020000,00000000055000
Reece ScarlettX000,00%036000,0000000001111000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%025000,0000100001111000
Dean KukanX000,00%0311000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick21010,9471,481220035731000,000026010
Eddie Lack90630,8922,945500027250122000,714792010

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX122573001717229199,09%818915,7800006011022
Matt MoulsonX123362201014103730,00%716814,020000700002
Derek RoyX12235-12018202114119,52%421217,6923532800004
Francois BouchardX12145-2003123211223,13%521617,9813452700004
Jiri NovotnyX12145195178197165,26%418715,6003302400000
Jarred TinordiX11134-52352415103410,00%1227725,20000126011020
Stephane Da CostaX12213-2211523144212134,76%220817,3611222100011
Scott KosmachukX12123-1121033143112183,23%521918,24011223101121
Keith SeabrookX12123-40071620295,00%1728723,95112227000215
Ondrej RomanX12123-3951812276103,70%116814,0310143000324
Jordan SubbanX12202-14071997122,22%422318,58101127000017
Zach TrotmanX121122751024105510,00%1126421,97101219000025
Chris StewartX12112017520171711175,88%419916,6001142500004
Matt D'AgostiniX12101-300138148117,14%21119,270000100000
Josh Anderson (TOT)X1011000102050,00%01716,770000200000
__Josh Anderson (Saa)X1011000102050,00%01716,770000200000
Eddie WittchowX90112206158510,00%715717,4900015000013
Eric FehrX90110004811460,00%111212,460000500003
Ryan StantonX100111175221010540,00%517117,100000500009
Jim SlaterX11011-300101013580,00%012211,1200000000222
Reece WillcoxX2000100141000,00%43618,230000500004
Patrick WeyX4000-220332010,00%25914,840000000003
Tomas KubalikX4000-100622100,00%2389,470000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX0243,51%131102000,74000000410011
Matt MoulsonX1050,00%415000,71000000031011
Derek RoyX0048,74%19974000,47010000094000
Francois BouchardX0066,67%2174000,46040000054010
Jiri NovotnyX0050,00%7461000,53000011200001
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0512000,29001000033100
Stephane Da CostaX0076,47%17104000,29001200044001
Scott KosmachukX0075,00%1255000,272201101110010
Keith SeabrookX010,00%079000,21000000140010
Ondrej RomanX0114,29%762000,36011000082000
Jordan SubbanX100,00%029000,18000001100100
Zach TrotmanX000,00%037000,15000010066000
Chris StewartX0051,38%10986000,2013010001110001
Matt D'AgostiniX1066,67%323000,18000000022000
Josh Anderson (TOT)X000,00%001001,19000001100000
__Josh Anderson (Saa)X000,00%001001,19000001100
Eddie WittchowX000,00%025000,13000000092001
Eric FehrX0080,00%525000,18000000190000
Ryan StantonX000,00%036000,120010000104000
Jim SlaterX0072,55%5112000,160000000116000
Reece WillcoxX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Patrick WeyX000,00%041000,00000000044000
Tomas KubalikX000,00%312000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass126510,9441,637380120354196110,91712120520

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie McGinnX12459-1100211736102011,11%524120,05235425011015
Andrew YoganX13369220202922111913,64%622617,39123427101215
Remi ElieX133582201327348278,82%424819,06022327112423
Viktor StalbergX135161121023132692619,23%322717,4331452500006
Karson KuhlmanX13325-1101014153110209,68%221516,5410152700000
Justin FontaineX11145-11151010246174,17%215614,1802231800005
Rickard Hugg (R)X13134-1001816231084,35%518614,3400001000012
Stephen JohnsX13134-34030231619635,26%1228521,89112427000023
Dillon HeatheringtonX12213038201613163312,50%1225421,18101221011032
Matt BeleskeyX13213-20013101471414,29%418213,9900000000014
Adam MarshX1012321351814205195,00%313813,76011017000316
Evgeny GrachevX1312341202015236114,35%518314,10022217000014
Evgeny MedvedevX5033000674140,00%410220,4301101100008
Michael LattaX1011221759811359,09%2959,520000000009
Casey BorerX8022700746240,00%716020,0300004011123
Julius Bergman (R)X13022-2155141720660,00%1226020,0000004000127
Kurtis MacDermidX130224120202111530,00%627321,03000011000015
David GilbertX3011000452210,00%04113,770000000002
Andreas MartinsenX13011-35512152413180,00%417813,660000600000
Steve OleksyX13011-2141091710160,00%1122517,340000500007
Danny BiegaX1000000100020,00%22221,820000000003
Rod PelleyX3000000130000,00%0206,610000400002
Mike HoeffelX3000000143210,00%0309,970000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie McGinnX1050,00%1689000,75050000011030
Andrew YoganX0152,66%18832000,80020001100201
Remi ElieX0032,35%3472000,65160001400110
Viktor StalbergX1084,62%1346000,53001010210001
Karson KuhlmanX0043,16%23474000,46000110120001
Justin FontaineX1072,73%1170000,64011000071001
Rickard Hugg (R)X0142,95%14951000,43000000086100
Stephen JohnsX000,00%0611000,28001320290000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%037000,24001120033000
Matt BeleskeyX0027,27%1153000,33000000066010
Adam MarshX0150,00%652000,44001000081001
Evgeny GrachevX0028,57%701000,33140000011000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%021000,59000000150000
Michael LattaX0062,22%4501000,42000010011001
Casey BorerX000,00%046000,25000000082000
Julius Bergman (R)X000,00%044000,150001000133010
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%056000,150000000135000
David GilbertX0056,67%3010000,48000000130000
Andreas MartinsenX0062,50%847000,110000100136000
Steve OleksyX000,00%033000,090010100135000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Rod PelleyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mike HoeffelX0050,00%220000,00010000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley20110,9381,921250046529000,6673211000
Anton Forsberg115330,9202,026842023289129110,82417112131

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX169615400151260123615,00%529518,43538134600003
Zack MacEwenX1765118115322644102113,64%931118,2814574300003
Morgan EllisX17281004016294210224,76%1940023,55134446000226
Shawn LalondeX17099-2231514203212100,00%1736721,5803334300005
Ross JohnstonX17178217528204412252,27%632118,91044642000021
Adam TambelliniX933620010102161114,29%316418,1720262100012
Erik ThorellX17325-4402212388247,89%726915,8122433500009
Michael Spacek (R)X15224-22013173513185,71%622214,79101118000117
Andrew EbbettX17213-28021263710105,41%722213,0600005000117
Roland Mckeown (R)X1721321210312014101014,29%1836521,50101138000025
Philippe DupuisX16033-38039222410180,00%624115,07011114000021
Valeri VasilievX1703301810263114640,00%2435821,05011240000025
Mario LuciaX17202200131721399,52%21649,670000300004
Spencer Watson (R)X16112-1201113196145,26%418011,280000000000
Jake Evans (R)X11022-4001327133120,00%621419,50022227000012
Darby LlewellynX60111001402340,00%4559,200000200001
Steve BernierX110111003510140,00%0968,750000000000
Matt HunwickX150111209257130,00%1528118,7500008000024
Taylor ChorneyX170111002229170,00%1627516,160000200006
Warren Foegele (R)X1000200227230,00%02121,070001200002
Kyle BeachX1000000311000,00%01414,430000200000
Kyle JenkinsX2000020501000,00%13316,340000100003
Jens Looke (R)X17000-32013153314220,00%125214,830001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX3361,11%1872001,02030000210131
Zack MacEwenX0048,80%334151000,71011001100121
Morgan EllisX100,00%01321000,50230000230001
Shawn LalondeX000,00%01214000,490021003170000
Ross JohnstonX0057,89%1989000,500100101160100
Adam TambelliniX0033,33%944000,73020000032200
Erik ThorellX0142,86%7119000,37000001100010
Michael Spacek (R)X1050,00%850000,36000001100001
Andrew EbbettX1054,72%15952000,27110000022100
Roland Mckeown (R)X100,00%0212000,1600101001010200
Philippe DupuisX0052,66%16945000,25010000180000
Valeri VasilievX000,00%0711000,170000200172000
Mario LuciaX1033,33%332000,24000000055001
Spencer Watson (R)X0066,67%635000,22000000081000
Jake Evans (R)X0049,51%20662000,19000000055000
Darby LlewellynX0050,00%2012000,36000000065000
Steve BernierX0025,00%811000,210000000119000
Matt HunwickX000,00%026000,070000000156000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%018000,0700000001711000
Warren Foegele (R)X000,00%200000,00000000087000
Kyle BeachX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kyle JenkinsX000,00%003000,00000000022000
Jens Looke (R)X0046,15%1355000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Mahalak158420,9401,638844024399176100,72711143223
Micheal Wall42100,9151,941540055932000,0000314011