Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 12 octobre 2019 at 17:53

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX1951318175252746162810,87%1034117,943710854000023
Martin FrkX178816100251561152513,11%332819,30527848000334
Pius SuterX196713360162045162413,33%931316,4825785600004
Ethan WerekX155611-195202241132712,20%323815,89336735000011
Gregg SutchX14459310011152221018,18%622716,2023523900000
Dillon FournierX1909946026312611100,00%1741521,84022057011035
Andreas SoderbergX1915611201237315103,23%1841621,91033152000033
Jimmy HayesX19156-5402720348252,94%332216,9303345100008
Jared BollX122245311521121641412,50%818915,7301109000021
Jack Sadek (R)X1922432152326165412,50%1334718,2400001000036
Ville PokkaX1921351001324187911,11%1738320,1820225400005
Brandon BolligX12123-22017711069,09%313811,530000300015
Steven ShipleyX192021001414287167,14%724813,070002400002
Justin HollX10112-5555921554,76%1119919,9210122700005
Geordie WudrickX12112-200514155176,67%513211,030000000003
Robert CzarnikX13112240132211459,09%517913,7500002101121
Nikita TryamkinX16022-595363614950,00%1329918,7001104000032
Troy RutkowskiX31010203323150,00%14715,510000000001
Gaelan PattersonX19101-38030102715183,70%521611,3700000000014
Ryan PilonX10011-52051112350,00%1120320,27011125000010
Beau Starrett (R)X14000-3141027123011220,00%519714,050000300001
Justin JokinenX14000-3003613490,00%015210,860000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX2048,72%351117001,06110101400111
Martin FrkX3157,69%2698000,98230000160311
Pius SuterX0075,00%12115000,83020000021211
Ethan WerekX2050,00%218103000,92011000011110
Gregg SutchX0138,89%7262000,79010000230110
Dillon FournierX000,00%0117000,430100000192020
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%046000,290000000121000
Jimmy HayesX0031,82%2254000,37120000044010
Jared BollX0047,06%1765200,42001200011000
Jack Sadek (R)X000,00%01011000,23000100011000
Ville PokkaX010,00%0610000,160000000119000
Brandon BolligX0027,27%1112000,430000000114000
Steven ShipleyX0050,00%2037000,16030000099001
Justin HollX000,00%088000,20001000011000
Geordie WudrickX0075,00%480000,30010000083001
Robert CzarnikX1046,04%13922000,22010000022000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%0710000,13000010031001
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%020000,43000000011000
Gaelan PattersonX0154,65%8641000,0901000001010001
Ryan PilonX000,00%048000,100000000107000
Beau Starrett (R)X0045,95%7473000,0000110001414000
Justin JokinenX0066,67%1210000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel148320,9272,108282029397215000,6679136102
Jeremy Smith62310,9252,22325001215980000,6679613110

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert BaillargeonX196131954024183763016,22%329115,30391284600001
Sven AndrighettoX19981760081552223017,31%427914,69538104510114
Raphael BussieresX1986146195302453122515,09%431016,31448944000012
Anton GustafssonX193101347510263714268,11%1028414,9617824700000
Brandon McmillanX1857124141019155415329,26%227115,0734774000000
Zac LarrazaX1935864020184016157,50%1024913,120000100000
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X15268-38016143417215,88%223415,6123573100008
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X92570401092110129,52%115116,7822462400002
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X6011-3406513790,00%18313,850111700006
John LeeX15257-1281032191191218,18%1131921,2323533900006
Tomas KubalikX102461952461861611,11%414814,8303312200000
Jonathon BlumX191560205242111134,76%1941922,07112250000013
Kevin ConnautonX192359135192125868,00%1539720,90213747011145
Brian FerlinX1923554019273016336,67%830616,0900003000145
Cal ClutterbuckX19235-212027211371015,38%325513,44123110000038
Marek TvrdonX1331401810683213109,38%315712,071011500000
Brian HartX72241751061051120,00%213218,8420221500000
Kyle ChipchuraX19224-2121026264312184,65%729915,7200002000247
Nick OliverX70445201062540,00%211115,8000000000018
Drew SchiestelX1004461151387130,00%1221121,11022024011021
Adam JanosikX6033-1115768330,00%611719,4801101300000
Benjamin GallacherX7033460594200,00%214520,66011117000016
John ArmstrongX12202213512122812197,14%116113,4500000000027
Michael StoneX190224751128211180,00%2835818,8500001000052
Tony DeHartX6011-140352200,00%210517,5100000000011
Alexei SemenovX130115204194760,00%1324018,4500001000037
Shane McColganX3000000331100,00%1134,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert BaillargeonX1144,49%227175001,31000000450202
Sven AndrighettoX1147,06%17116011,22000000033301
Raphael BussieresX2338,89%1886000,90000101100023
Anton GustafssonX0050,18%279104000,91001000073011
Brandon McmillanX1150,00%1285000,88000111100012
Zac LarrazaX0038,46%1333000,640000000122211
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X1041,67%12114000,68110000061010
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X1036,36%1163000,93110000061
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X00100.00%151000,24000000061
John LeeX100,00%034000,44001100000000
Tomas KubalikX1062,50%1690000,81000100033120
Jonathon BlumX000,00%0911000,290000000115000
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%01016000,25000010099010
Brian FerlinX0050,00%1687000,3300000001512000
Cal ClutterbuckX0044,44%934100,39030000022010
Marek TvrdonX1025,00%853000,51001010000001
Brian HartX0042,86%713000,61000100022100
Kyle ChipchuraX2052,52%238810000,27010110150020
Nick OliverX0037,50%8001000,72000000072000
Drew SchiestelX000,00%073000,38010100011000
Adam JanosikX000,00%035000,51000010160000
Benjamin GallacherX000,00%008000,41000000070000
John ArmstrongX1049,09%16534000,25331000022000
Michael StoneX000,00%0717000,110301000198000
Tony DeHartX000,00%002000,19000000060000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%035000,080000000133000
Shane McColganX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser86010,9441,34449001017990000,3333712113
Nicola Riopel127410,9272,047052024331188200,7147124211

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX173121560022263214199,38%531418,4506604000002
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X177613440331545162515,56%830918,1530374000000
Andy AndreoffX14336125522222771811,11%323816,9901122600005
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X15336-12013213514218,57%725116,7421323200000
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X17336-40019204717276,38%628716,91033131000010
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X172461401910359195,71%623914,0600000000020
Filip Sandberg (R)X171451001818299223,45%320512,060001400018
Andreas Borgman (R)X171453135302414577,14%1831118,30000010000017
Fredrik ClaessonX17224-14027181381015,38%1836721,5720223700007
Alex Kile (R)X172131002220309246,67%526915,8100009000015
Chris Terry (TOT)X9033-4135187204110,00%517018,91000115000017
__Chris Terry (Bak)X7033-311516713480,00%513619,46000111000017
__Chris Terry (Lak)X2000-120207030,00%03416,990000400000
Duncan SiemensX170333235292217730,00%1931818,7200007000016
Artur GavrusX12021001141250,00%01818,281011300000
Daniel BrodinX711210010654720,00%07811,100000400000
Martin Reway (R)X16112000188247104,17%216510,320000100005
Gavin BayreutherX17112075161618595,56%1535020,60101133000020
Brendan GaunceX6022-1201010131100,00%29415,620112800001
Ruzal Galeyev (R)X14101-300118228164,55%41319,3700000000016
Dakota MermisX3011-200532300,00%25719,090000000003
Brock BeukeboomX1701100015258490,00%2135020,62000038000020
Adam PardyX1000-100321000,00%02120,980000100000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X12000-12010813460,00%213811,530000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX0150,00%32864000,96110000130033
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1061,11%1863000,84110001100120
Andy AndreoffX1049,75%20178000,50110010043100
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X2129,41%1754000,48000000033001
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X0042,86%1496000,42110000053001
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X0049,43%17636000,50000000021000
Filip Sandberg (R)X0033,33%1882000,490000000141000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%1920000,320000100124000
Fredrik ClaessonX010,00%0712000,22000000076000
Alex Kile (R)X0036,36%1155000,22000000011010
Chris Terry (TOT)X0050,00%2654000,35020010094000
__Chris Terry (Bak)X0045,83%2453000,44020010094
__Chris Terry (Lak)X00100.00%201000,00000000094
Duncan SiemensX000,00%0511000,1900010001710000
Artur GavrusX100,00%210002,19000000083100
Daniel BrodinX0033,33%311000,51000000000000
Martin Reway (R)X0060,00%562000,240000000132000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%088000,110010001130010
Brendan GaunceX0055,91%9371000,43000000062000
Ruzal Galeyev (R)X0053,13%6443000,15000000088000
Dakota MermisX000,00%025000,35000000032000
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%0311000,060000000179000
Adam PardyX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X0083,33%634000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf43100,9431,7124500712255100,4005413200
Josh Unice136610,9401,847822024402197010,0000134331

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX195172248023376212308,06%836018,96268444011126
Miikka SalomakiX19671340020326120249,84%1035118,46437639000115
Ludvig RensfeldtX197512320293145172515,56%833217,4914564300007
Spencer MachacekX19279-6803924476354,26%430916,2715664800000
Ben SmithX19246-720926417184,88%328014,7501121900002
Marek ViedenskyX19235-55510284320274,65%434017,92134531000030
James SheppardX19314-624104118409297,50%1032917,31314648000026
Tyler PitlickX13134-10081219475,26%01299,931011500000
Klas DahlbeckX150440001224135110,00%1432821,88000130000024
Philip McRaeX830330026112127,27%2749,240000000000
Brenden DillonX14123-620152387712,50%1027319,49101217000022
Henrik SamuelssonX171231402714136117,69%21639,580000000000
Alexei MarchenkoX17123100132916876,25%1833719,8100001000128
Thomas LarkinX1912303315432630883,33%2241721,97011543000025
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X1912322012132514154,00%01759,210000000000
Alexander UrbomX18033-6403827181080,00%1336620,33000142000021
Nikolai KuleminX19202-7401418307186,67%1026814,110000000000
Dale WeiseX19112-7342030164619322,17%529515,5200002101122
Brian StraitX19022-2401123188110,00%1541521,8401125400009
Troy VanceX8011000753330,00%512315,390000100000
Mathieu BrodeurX4000-100273340,00%16616,440000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX1051,23%32695001,22010000430201
Miikka SalomakiX2042,86%21127000,74010000011032
Ludvig RensfeldtX1245,45%11612000,72050003300132
Spencer MachacekX0058,33%1292000,58000001100001
Ben SmithX0051,47%20466000,43250000160100
Marek ViedenskyX0050,16%317189000,2925001001514000
James SheppardX1150,00%16115000,2400200001414000
Tyler PitlickX0025,00%451000,62000001200000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%087000,240000000151000
Philip McRaeX1185,71%720000,81000000000011
Brenden DillonX000,00%079000,22000000077000
Henrik SamuelssonX0145,76%5927000,37000000011001
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%1410000,18000000011000
Thomas LarkinX000,00%0718000,14001020073000
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X1060,00%574000,340000000114000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%01212000,16000000051000
Nikolai KuleminX0063,64%1154000,15000000011000
Dale WeiseX0050,00%10116000,1400103001311001
Brian StraitX000,00%0710000,100000001190000
Troy VanceX000,00%014000,16000000000000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton10001,0000,001600042000,000003000
Mathieu Corbeil168410,9222,078390129372192100,7789154310
Mikael Tellqvist71320,8932,55306001312264000,5717412010

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joachim NermarkX195712-52018285819358,62%435518,6635874500008
Jujhar KhairaX195510-213539255426509,26%837419,6741584200005
Austen BrassardX16448-433152823458228,89%727216,9822463500000
Johan SundstromX15527-400131645131711,11%326717,7950573100006
Kristopher FoucaultX19156-713529185221251,92%1034918,36055445000117
Matt TennysonX19156-1551432257134,00%1642722,46145447000026
Nicolas KerdilesX1232524015143061210,00%320917,4011252600014
Philip LaneX1932515522112861410,71%522711,9210116011131
Luca CaputiX19235021537153510325,71%426113,760000400000
Ryan HowseX18224100910228189,09%318310,150000300003
Max GardinerX17134-1001313266123,85%621912,8802223101131
Jean-Phillipe CoteX19134-2202816213114,76%1239720,87112246000125
Alexandre R. PicardX18044-72032496120,00%2637020,55022042000033
Max NicastroX19033-44028292013110,00%2137719,85022242000032
James WrightX19033-25521132510190,00%624212,7600014000114
Matthew DeblouwX4022220627250,00%16415,8802221100000
Austin MadaiskyX19022-216109239450,00%1231316,480000000000
Sebastian CollbergX10101-1004713197,69%411411,390000200000
Samuel KurkerX15101-70011172317164,35%422615,0600021600000
Garrett MeursX2000000203200,00%03416,810000500000
Kirill LyaminX2000000010110,00%03115,430000400002
Brandon DavidsonX2000-100110100,00%0188,760000000000
Tom GilbertX2000-200040000,00%13014,920000000000
Raphael DiazX1900010041820790,00%2136819,360000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joachim NermarkX3053,55%36699000,68110001200002
Jujhar KhairaX0151,92%52177100,54010010310101
Austen BrassardX2250,00%1846000,59002100065201
Johan SundstromX1055,50%20947000,52000000082101
Kristopher FoucaultX0050,00%18103000,34020100099000
Matt TennysonX010,00%0611000,280001000156000
Nicolas KerdilesX1053,85%1373000,48010000022011
Philip LaneX2025,00%442000,44011000011012
Luca CaputiX0066,67%9148000,380301000114000
Ryan HowseX0042,86%783000,44230000021001
Max GardinerX0043,48%13824000,37000000022000
Jean-Phillipe CoteX00100.00%1313000,20000000086020
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%159000,2200000001810000
Max NicastroX000,00%0716000,160000000192000
James WrightX0053,29%15295000,250010000197000
Matthew DeblouwX0044,12%3420000,63000000040000
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%095000,130010100194000
Sebastian CollbergX0150,00%402000,18000000011001
Samuel KurkerX0050,00%1236000,09000000044000
Garrett MeursX0066,67%311000,00000000022000
Kirill LyaminX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Tom GilbertX000,00%011000,00000000022000
Raphael DiazX000,00%056000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette11000,9571,00600012314000,0000118010
Olivier Roy1810530,9421,6410990130516269010,66712181710

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric O'dellX186713-210036175882510,34%428715,96549125900002
Justin FontaineX155712-2115222348103010,42%426817,89347652000112
Wojtek WolskiX185611-120181945152311,11%1231617,5812355700002
Jacob De La RoseX144610-5275182333101212,12%425017,87246544000016
Brian GibbonsX18549-10061637172513,51%830817,10011358000018
Christopher DiDomenicoX16167-34011213610132,78%526816,7513455400000
Jyrki JokipakkaX18077-175122212470,00%1341423,01044157000020
Blake Speers (R)X18336-860202226141611,54%530616,9912325800024
Corban KnightX18336040171928152210,71%726014,420000100001
Tanner RichardX112351551110121716,67%313011,8010112000112
Julien PelletierX18235-312102312355235,71%425314,0512322000002
Frederick GaudreauX8123100514107410,00%410613,270000100001
Jordan WealX10123155611136117,69%014314,320000700005
Pavel VorobievX18123-2202916395272,56%729616,4310165700000
Jesper PetterssonX16033-440252420460,00%1933220,7602215200004
Matt BartkowskiX18033-140152818150,00%1731617,5500001000018
Carter AshtonX42020003181025,00%1399,640000000003
Justin SeftonX1611201210151985612,50%1826516,560000200003
Dylan BlujusX1802216061520660,00%1731517,4800002000016
Robin KovacsX51013208514347,14%15611,130000000000
Sean KuralyX7011100576140,00%010414,820000100005
Chris Bigras (R)X180111115162312240,00%1432918,2900008000018
David MusilX2000-100514000,00%43718,490000000003
Lukas KrajicekX2000000041210,00%33517,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric O'dellX1144,95%198115000,90140001100111
Justin FontaineX0038,24%3473000,89000010011030
Wojtek WolskiX0243,75%1649000,702300000102101
Jacob De La RoseX2160,00%2064000,80110010190002
Brian GibbonsX0057,14%1476000,58010000011310
Christopher DiDomenicoX0150,00%1286000,52010000042010
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%0514000,340001000186000
Blake Speers (R)X0050,78%12823000,39010000052001
Corban KnightX1054,79%21967000,46000000022010
Tanner RichardX0061,22%9811000,77000100066030
Julien PelletierX0033,33%982000,40001100066000
Frederick GaudreauX0053,09%8130000,57000000042100
Jordan WealX1059,46%7431000,42000010072001
Pavel VorobievX1055,56%977000,200100000111000
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%047000,180000000166000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0613000,190000000183000
Carter AshtonX000,00%010001,04000000000001
Justin SeftonX000,00%038000,1500200001414000
Dylan BlujusX00100.00%128000,130000000189000
Robin KovacsX1016,67%610000,36000000011010
Sean KuralyX0043,24%7413000,19000000071000
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%0112000,0600001001812000
David MusilX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Lukas KrajicekX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas128310,9252,047340025334173010,66712126210
Maxime Clermont61410,9142,31363001416274010,0002612010

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus PaajarviX10671340010122581524,00%523423,37044119101226
Viktor TikhonovX16561170023245311279,43%233821,09314728011142
Maxime SauveX184610119526253761610,81%929716,50123230101246
Daultan LeveilleX1862850083053152911,32%627315,180000200002
Brendan WoodsX1816711952921378182,70%731517,50134533000024
John MooreX172464180182222399,09%1132319,03202528000142
Dale MitchellX18145511533212612193,85%525514,150000200002
Henrik BjorklundX16224322102017272197,41%419312,050000100000
Emile Poirier (R)X18224-5402030408195,00%731417,46011033000220
Matej StranskyX18224-2757132041410,00%41478,190000100006
Kyle CumiskeyX18044-212026178450,00%1329716,47022114000021
Ivan TeleginX18303-12024334214287,14%1033218,44202433000236
Marcel HossaX1821320016221041220,00%627115,0500001300003
Samuel FejesX812304011211579,09%110713,410000100001
Taylor EllingtonX1003351610151415440,00%623223,17000023011022
Joey LeachX181122160101872414,29%1426814,870000000007
Jeremy PriceX1102202810588410,00%1217215,6202209000222
Brett PonichX140223581012164220,00%1416711,960000100001
Joe MorrowX1802207591666110,00%532518,03000123000039
Slater KoekkoekX180223201538296110,00%2241623,09011333000051
Kevin LynchX6000-155359140,00%37312,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus PaajarviX2046,88%96102001,11010000031310
Viktor TikhonovX0047,17%10696000,65030000150021
Maxime SauveX0049,68%30868000,67130011100101
Daultan LeveilleX0061,29%186124000,59000000011110
Brendan WoodsX0041,67%2442000,440000100112100
John MooreX000,00%0108000,37000000084000
Dale MitchellX1057,14%767000,39000010083100
Henrik BjorklundX0054,55%2235000,41001100033000
Emile Poirier (R)X0144,44%2763000,25120000092000
Matej StranskyX1033,33%1232000,54000011200001
Kyle CumiskeyX000,00%076000,270000000182000
Ivan TeleginX1042,93%1981111000,18000000022001
Marcel HossaX0050,00%824000,220000000113000
Samuel FejesX0028,57%752000,56000000140010
Taylor EllingtonX000,00%046000,260010101100010
Joey LeachX000,00%0113000,15000000044001
Jeremy PriceX000,00%014000,230002000112000
Brett PonichX000,00%012000,240010100145000
Joe MorrowX000,00%0410000,120001000185000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0129000,100000000187000
Kevin LynchX0043,08%6520000,00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge1771000,9162,479940041489243201,0006171113
Jeff Zatkoff30010,9253,021000056742000,6673117000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav NamestnikovX1327916013213913255,13%1025519,61044532000039
Bryan RustX17257-40016233211246,25%631218,36044542011057
Mitch WahlX13336-118024162441112,50%418113,9421343300000
Sergei KorostinX1714512554117379212,70%420912,300000200000
Frank VatranoX17404-42024144511268,89%328316,6310129101454
Alexandre PicardX1731439511122781411,11%321412,620000000008
Daniel CarrX17224-60014163316216,06%626915,80213743011215
David KampfX17134-79524193515402,86%1031018,23123340000154
Kirill KabanovX17123-21152117409232,50%423914,050000200004
Andrey PedanX17123-657252916248114,17%1642725,10011241000049
Francis BeauvillierX171230202128186145,56%121412,600000000001
Ryan ButtonX100332207198320,00%618218,17011119000120
Peter AnderssonX17202-780162421549,52%2538122,40202745000054
Dick AxelssonX17202-51953163113236,45%123613,8620233900000
Michael PaliottaX17112-3155142816846,25%1131918,75101229000043
Dylan DeMeloX11022-37571415830,00%1427424,92000021000138
Marcel GocX130220100161497120,00%014711,330110800000
Brent RegnerX4011040023120,00%36215,550110100000
Eric KnodelX11011-240583320,00%516314,800000200003
Linus ArnessonX13011-2408127440,00%1219715,1900002000014
Corey CowickX4000-340323110,00%14812,130000000000
David WarsofskyX4000000234110,00%38420,9000009000014
Brett SutterX6000-300173140,00%17412,380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav NamestnikovX0148,19%83126000,71150000072100
Bryan RustX0133,33%54114000,452500002140011
Mitch WahlX1046,99%16692000,66000002200100
Sergei KorostinX0046,15%2683000,480000100116000
Frank VatranoX0052,17%23149000,28130000066002
Alexandre PicardX0150,00%1644000,37000010066011
Daniel CarrX0052,17%2345000,30110000044001
David KampfX0057,51%23379000,262500100124000
Kirill KabanovX1052,94%17136000,2501010001511010
Andrey PedanX000,00%079000,14112120190000
Francis BeauvillierX0048,17%16424000,28000000055001
Ryan ButtonX000,00%026000,330000000103000
Peter AnderssonX010,00%0211000,11000000088000
Dick AxelssonX0180,00%10102000,17010010022002
Michael PaliottaX000,00%0514000,13001000044000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%043000,15000010077000
Marcel GocX0051,67%12033000,270000000135000
Brent RegnerX000,00%014000,32000000042000
Eric KnodelX000,00%029000,120000000113000
Linus ArnessonX000,00%004000,100000000135000
Corey CowickX00100.00%122000,00000000044000
David WarsofskyX000,00%032000,00000000033000
Brett SutterX0050,00%4612000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain125510,9122,346920027307154100,66712116010
Laurent Brossoit60420,9032,57350001515578000,7147611020

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian ThomasX187411-400191564143610,94%1134519,151341040101440
Brad MaloneX153710-1155241626131811,54%422114,7424632600001
John MitchellX19371027526234115257,32%731916,81123431000028
Myles BellX1444804026113151112,90%223516,7623563400005
Tomas SurovyX19448-526035294411229,09%734117,9421333500002
Cedric PaquetteX18358-58035263515208,57%532618,14325837000138
Markus HannikainenX18358-3002130396247,69%932117,86123115000539
Ryan MartindaleX1934731751721404167,50%831716,67123316000039
Mikhail StefanovichX14224-216101319265177,69%322215,8702221400001
Michael DowningX1313407571441125,00%1021916,8601108000015
Nick EbertX1904412610422810760,00%1841021,60000039000039
Conor Garland (R)X5213020771061220,00%38717,4011211100000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX19123-2255212621354,76%1640121,09101335011052
Oskars BartulisX140221241014199640,00%628220,1401114000009
Philippe HudonX11101-3006892711,11%51009,0600000000014
Brandon HynesX11011100282430,00%0716,420000200001
Rostislav OleszX12011-20012511780,00%112610,490000100000
Denis BodrovX13011-410011135320,00%1125919,8900000000037
Seth HelgesonX19011-7315333417440,00%2140721,42000256000037
Ruslan BashkirovX1000000312000,00%01414,280000000000
Blair JonesX1000000520000,00%01615,520000100002
Patrick McNallyX6000-320182230,00%59916,480001200008
Derek RodwellX10000-400335120,00%0575,670000000000
Mark AltX11000-240889230,00%822220,2200002000125
Nick Magyar (R)X18000-340864130,00%11186,550000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian ThomasX0064,71%1785000,64010003300211
Brad MaloneX0155,76%16537000,90000100063011
John MitchellX0065,52%29157000,630000100102101
Myles BellX2053,85%1356000,68010001300011
Tomas SurovyX0041,18%17105000,47010000022000
Cedric PaquetteX0046,05%29172000,49020000052210
Markus HannikainenX1040,74%2779000,50000000011100
Ryan MartindaleX1049,00%24958000,44000010120110
Mikhail StefanovichX0150,00%631000,36000110033000
Michael DowningX000,00%035000,37000010160000
Nick EbertX000,00%0510000,19001100091000
Conor Garland (R)X1040,00%521000,69010001100001
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX100,00%0812000,1500010001310001
Oskars BartulisX000,00%0211000,1400110001410000
Philippe HudonX0043,01%9303000,20000000033000
Brandon HynesX0050,00%210000,280000000116000
Rostislav OleszX0053,49%4331000,160000000127000
Denis BodrovX000,00%0210000,080000000139000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%01013000,050001000192000
Ruslan BashkirovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Blair JonesX00100.00%800000,0000000001111000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%014000,00000000066000
Derek RodwellX0050,00%242000,0000000001010000
Mark AltX000,00%038000,0000000001111000
Nick Magyar (R)X0037,50%802000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chet Pickard114420,9272,306250024331178010,6676105120
Edwin Minney (R)31200,8932,671800087537200,000031000
Linden Rowat61500,8803,14344001815081100,0000613001

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton RodinX2051116-411519205522249,09%734317,135510843000329
Max ReinhartX207714-50020283281121,88%629714,84358429000012
Cory ConacherX14371035523252691411,54%327319,53123435000014
Nathan GerbeX1545912023243772210,81%528719,14123221000023
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
Andreas NodlX127186005122541628,00%313211,030000000000
John McFarlandX2034731153318377188,11%828414,2001111500007
Enver LisinX20347113526214811296,25%328614,3001107000014
Dylan OlsenX20066-2203530131240,00%2048124,03022245000034
Drake CaggiulaX15235-34025274315334,65%429719,80112227000222
Taylor Cammarata (R)X1031410094163618,75%21009,9810111500000
Cody McLeodX2022401753721249148,33%730415,1900002900009
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X20224-2603525429214,76%331215,6101111900004
Marcel NoebelsX14134-26017153011123,33%224417,420000000006
Jordan SchmaltzX140446602123121250,00%1734324,51000118000024
Matt MackenzieX2004409515216560,00%1535117,5301121900006
Joonas NattinenX14213-1001317258128,00%221615,4210122200000
Niklas Hansson (R)X201233100292219745,26%2342421,22101444000034
Paul PostmaX190331007168980,00%1834418,12011232000024
Jordy Stallard (R)X61124005250520,00%0609,940000200002
Curtis MckenzieX200221175241213250,00%21678,370000300005
Mark KaticX7011-40071310240,00%1318326,09011111000112
Anthony Florentino (R)X15011-1175122110220,00%1525717,1300002000113
Loik LeveilleX5000-200481230,00%28016,070000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton RodinX0250,00%32127000,93130010360022
Max ReinhartX0150,78%25644000,94000001100001
Cory ConacherX0041,38%5886010,73250010011200
Nathan GerbeX2056,25%961113100,63460000061200
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X2050,00%16116000,67010000022101
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X2050,00%16116000,67010000022
Andreas NodlX1025,00%401001,21000000011102
John McFarlandX0045,00%2086000,49000100230120
Enver LisinX1055,00%20106000,49010100011011
Dylan OlsenX000,00%0711000,250000000201001
Drake CaggiulaX1043,75%80102000,34020000120000
Taylor Cammarata (R)X1145,12%8260000,80000001100200
Cody McLeodX0050,00%1246000,26000010011001
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X1044,71%20867000,26000000011110
Marcel NoebelsX0041,67%1256000,330100000132010
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%016000,230000000141000
Matt MackenzieX000,00%049000,230001000207000
Joonas NattinenX0044,09%12722000,28000000088001
Niklas Hansson (R)X000,00%079000,14000001200001
Paul PostmaX000,00%018000,170000000193000
Jordy Stallard (R)X0044,44%3602000,67000000055010
Curtis MckenzieX0037,50%1624000,240001001200000
Mark KaticX000,00%0212000,11000000054000
Anthony Florentino (R)X000,00%048000,080001000156000
Loik LeveilleX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson116220,9421,656550018311178000,692131010110
Tyler Beskorowany104420,9072,595790025269135100,50061010011

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav GalievX188614775132141112719,51%629316,29202530101253
Andrew DesjardinsX1841014220033344414289,09%233818,77033234011448
Chris TierneyX1831114-412102127337259,09%532117,86145230022456
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1865111140312148162412,50%326514,7442653100007
Colby Cave (R)X17461072019232792014,81%325314,8601114000230
Logan MacMillanX18718-42016184072017,50%725614,210000410116
Stefan LegeinX1843700016212871514,29%525714,2912313300000
Tim HeedX111561175518106310,00%1122520,44011016000035
Chris DoyleX18235-15524173710205,41%323012,770000200005
Maksim MayorovX18055141521103010210,00%122612,580000000005
Kevin MarshallX16134680151575414,29%1632020,03101229000052
Tanner GlassX1813462952811381482,63%826814,90000333101123
Marc-Olivier RoyX61232201171114,29%1447,250000000000
Bryan CameronX13112-3001215262113,85%116212,430000000000
Wiley Sherman (R)X18022060242021660,00%1536320,19022435000048
Mark BorowieckiX18022-4742030238650,00%2137420,77011133000148
Zakhar ArzamastsevX150114001224146100,00%1531621,0400001000119
Drayson BowmanX18011-5401916246180,00%524713,750000100016
Alex CoulombeX3000-240543110,00%26220,730000000007
Jakub KindlX9000-2005115210,00%1317219,0800004000020
Jordon SouthornX180004155281911470,00%1535819,91000016000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav GalievX1025,81%3195000,96221001100112
Andrew DesjardinsX1158,39%27464000,83020001100013
Chris TierneyX0152,99%251109000,87010110230020
Nikolai ProkhorkinX3135,29%1763000,83000000011120
Colby Cave (R)X1146,86%17596010,79010000160200
Logan MacMillanX1164,29%14104000,63000006600011
Stefan LegeinX0038,46%1384000,54000000031002
Tim HeedX000,00%088000,53000010170010
Chris DoyleX0148,02%17784000,44000010043101
Maksim MayorovX0040,00%1086000,440010001180100
Kevin MarshallX100,00%045000,25000000065000
Tanner GlassX0052,63%1903000,30010010066100
Marc-Olivier RoyX0148,39%3134001,38000000033001
Bryan CameronX0041,67%1244000,25000000082001
Wiley Sherman (R)X000,00%0510000,110000000186000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0912000,110020200189000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%0810000,060000000150000
Drayson BowmanX0037,50%860000,080000000183000
Alex CoulombeX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Jakub KindlX000,00%036000,00000000099000
Jordon SouthornX000,00%0610000,0000100001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback106310,9262,266100023310157001,0003108220
Timo Pielmeier83320,9062,834880023244116000,6005810000

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim ShalunovX197411355151350102714,00%527614,5421354000000
Maxim LapierreX195491211532182891217,86%827514,4922444000002
Nicklas JensenX1634755525144611296,52%122213,840000200008
Iiro PakarinenX19347-45516125514235,45%633217,48314642000133
Ryan Macinnis (R)X1925700029173514335,71%524412,830000100000
Dalton SmithX19167020101912297173,45%625413,370000100012
Patrice CormierX19167017534192810213,57%631316,47123240000028
Corey LockeX19156-42011255217281,92%933517,63055242000132
Ville KoistinenX19156500427261273,85%1942822,52033443000035
Sergey KalininX19156311515184212242,38%127414,410000500000
Chris ConnerX19415-55511184082610,00%733317,51112442000033
Anthony PelusoX193251693536162741811,11%222111,610000000000
Calle AnderssonX19235-5402129164512,50%2540721,42101141000033
Rene BourqueX141453801913284153,57%419013,570000300000
Jeremie BlainX19213560402523668,70%2242722,50112443000034
Harrison RuoppX19123-1160232822564,55%1734618,190000200003
Ben ChiarotX19022-11715171821790,00%1938920,45000341000031
Dalton ProutX19022-44030241423240,00%1431716,690000300002
Tomas HykaX3101-1003252420,00%14214,070000000000
Brad RossX5011110101526370,00%36513,010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim ShalunovX1143,75%1696010,80000010033110
Maxim LapierreX1051,28%23425000,65011020022200
Nicklas JensenX0053,85%1375000,63001000033101
Iiro PakarinenX1050,00%2095000,42030010061000
Ryan Macinnis (R)X1046,98%21593000,57000000081110
Dalton SmithX0040,00%1555000,550010100121000
Patrice CormierX1046,43%281011000,45131000022011
Corey LockeX0055,73%262153100,36110000044001
Ville KoistinenX000,00%01118000,280000000104000
Sergey KalininX0153,65%23363000,441100101110000
Chris ConnerX1142,67%7599000,30130010011110
Anthony PelusoX0040,00%1055000,45002320011200
Calle AnderssonX000,00%068000,25000000033000
Rene BourqueX0050,00%10105000,53000000055000
Jeremie BlainX100,00%0911100,14000000054001
Harrison RuoppX100,00%0615000,17000000083000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01212000,100001200193000
Dalton ProutX000,00%0612000,130022200191000
Tomas HykaX0150,00%233000,47000001100100
Brad RossX000,00%074000,31001010150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau75200,9381,55424011117893010,8336712221
Maxime Lagace126510,9132,477300030345157001,0006127023

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre PeterssonX16681414016163482717,65%632320,18426632000241
Justin KeaX18391202028243415178,82%731917,71268540000047
Quentin ShoreX185611-32012302710718,52%828916,05437739000039
Mark OlverX142911-147158153910195,13%423016,45178523000533
Brendan LeipsicX135271221022153572114,29%424719,03112312011024
Rob O'GaraX18257-3551020145614,29%1335719,86235342000142
Brandon ArchibaldX18156461252616137117,69%2337520,83123441000048
Brett MacLeanX17235-20012152610177,69%526415,5221343300001
Codey BurkiX18314015525222031015,00%327215,1000007101218
Vladimir ZharkovX4134-1404315336,67%27618,9701109011212
Derek GrantX18134-117537163110143,23%529416,3312312500000
Maxime MacenauerX1830302013141821116,67%019911,071011100000
Daniel RahimiX181232180222696611,11%2237921,05123235000151
Tommy CrossX5033000384440,00%910721,34011011000020
Sean LorenzX180331959256270,00%1831217,33022019000143
Dustin BoydX71120601015821212,50%210414,900110000025
Jakub IzackyX17112-57519313711182,70%528016,46000118000224
Steven HodgesX1000000000000,00%043,520000000002
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000-100121040,00%01212,400000200011
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X1000000000000,00%033,120000000000
Cody SolX3000320321000,00%13611,930001400007
Jimmy Lodge (R)X13000020423100,00%0534,060000300001
Jay DickmanX1400003351078170,00%614810,590000100012
Ryan RehillX18000-7395222911320,00%1632818,23000010000115
Stefan WargX18000-4101052310730,00%1629716,5000002000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre PeterssonX1047,37%5799000,87110000022032
Justin KeaX0049,05%210134000,75000000011102
Quentin ShoreX1054,27%19976110,76000000110200
Mark OlverX0048,15%2786000,96111110033000
Brendan LeipsicX0250,00%4094000,57000020011030
Rob O'GaraX100,00%0412000,39000100032000
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%0811000,32002210082000
Brett MacLeanX0057,14%7103000,38010000053001
Codey BurkiX1247,64%21265000,29000010044100
Vladimir ZharkovX0066,67%1211001,05000000076100
Derek GrantX0046,15%14383000,27010011100000
Maxime MacenauerX0044,44%983000,30000000022000
Daniel RahimiX100,00%038000,160000001150000
Tommy CrossX000,00%006000,56000000011000
Sean LorenzX000,00%0211000,190000101180000
Dustin BoydX0066,67%362000,38000000062001
Jakub IzackyX0042,86%71110000,14110010099001
Steven HodgesX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Nicolas DeslauriersX00100.00%110000,00000000000000
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cody SolX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X0033,33%301000,0000000001313000
Jay DickmanX0044,44%924000,0000001001414000
Ryan RehillX000,00%0113000,0000100001818000
Stefan WargX000,00%0416000,0000011001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen51310,9322,16305001116283000,3333510100
Yutaka Fukufuji135800,9092,537846033361198001,0002135110

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt PuempelX146511240251342101814,29%422916,383361024101122
Dustin JeffreyX19381120019304411296,82%730416,00022212011247
Josh LeivoX15549-840211535172314,29%322314,8843763200000
Zach BudishX19459-213517213652511,11%827014,2222493700000
Samuel CarrierX16189129523182415104,17%1132020,00145331000029
Lance BoumaX18448255171429111413,79%226014,4214532600001
Ben HuttonX19347-60018271771117,65%1738820,41325537000011
Carl DahlstromX16077-3001223216160,00%1931519,68033131000014
Daniel PailleX194260002615418209,76%1025913,650000200000
Luca SbisaX19156-2215282417545,88%1940721,44123137000044
Nic DowdX1941524029324212189,52%428515,0000001000041
Rocco GrimaldiX14235-3602520388395,26%322516,06123729000118
Shane PrinceX8145-420101615366,67%311814,7212331200006
Ryan MurphyX192240201130185411,11%1536519,2300001000052
Danick PaquetteX9123-1208411549,09%212413,771121300000
Jordan MartinookX1112301402417228184,55%316114,60011112000015
Jordan MessierX50332201319060,00%67815,6900015000111
Kris NewburyX19112-6100121019585,26%529115,31101211000116
Marc-Antoine PouliotX4022020744610,00%16015,110110500001
Devante Smith-PellyX31013002331333,33%03511,630000000006
Erik NemecX41011007551520,00%15413,440000500002
Jesse BlackerX60111405146140,00%112120,1200001100004
Zach HamillX13011-41752012188100,00%216512,700000500006
Christian FolinX19011-480213024390,00%2339020,5200000000048
Ryan StoaX2000-120531120,00%03014,820000000003
Jared KnightX13000-3201011257120,00%216913,010000100015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt PuempelX1140,00%20510000,96020001100200
Dustin JeffreyX2053,03%26489000,720100001140101
Josh LeivoX1062,50%8168000,81220000011021
Zach BudishX2066,67%15113000,67010011100001
Samuel CarrierX000,00%02010000,56000010031010
Lance BoumaX0033,33%637000,62001000022000
Ben HuttonX000,00%0910000,36000001100001
Carl DahlstromX000,00%089000,44000000230001
Daniel PailleX0028,57%745000,46130002300002
Luca SbisaX000,00%0413000,290001000181010
Nic DowdX1047,93%24263000,35000000011010
Rocco GrimaldiX1048,74%19993000,44010000022010
Shane PrinceX0050,42%11982000,85010000011000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%0514000,22000000041000
Danick PaquetteX0075,00%802000,48000000054001
Jordan MartinookX0066,67%622000,37000000011001
Jordan MessierX0040,00%510000,76000000050010
Kris NewburyX0137,50%1613000,14000000044100
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0055,81%4310000,66000000041000
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%110000,57000000011000
Erik NemecX0048,65%3722000,37000000033010
Jesse BlackerX000,00%045000,17000000160000
Zach HamillX0046,38%6925000,120001000136000
Christian FolinX000,00%0519000,05000000011000
Ryan StoaX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Jared KnightX0042,11%1926000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)72400,9152,43371001517793000,0000613100
Jordan Binnington137510,9082,467800132348165110,72711136310

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim AnderssonX156612120182054172511,11%732921,96325528000349
Kalle KossilaX173710-217517193610348,33%728216,5910116000126
Bill SweattX17639400122147112412,77%528716,90202520000339
Jonny BrodzinskiX17279-3001321275217,41%227416,12167430000014
Tom KuhnhacklX17437-5201022133673111,11%429317,21224424000233
Troy BrouwerX152573295292421989,52%428619,04022218000030
Matt IrwinX1524614210291829896,90%2736224,14123129000035
Blake ColemanX17246-22610312317111711,76%627115,9622433000004
Ryan ReavesX17145024102321316223,23%424114,19022225000231
Jim O'BrienX17134-3806201610156,25%523313,680000100004
Steven FogartyX804422013911250,00%48410,490000000000
David ToewsX17303-62011171872116,67%422913,470000300000
Oscar FantenbergX17123-51010141314377,14%928216,60123112000128
Danny DeKeyserX15033-200132011660,00%1132321,53011027000051
Kirill TulupovX11112014021153320,00%1019617,82011016000129
Taylor LeierX170221557910870,00%31307,620110200001
Alex BelzileX210110043102100.00%22512,310000000000
Kristoffer BerglundX7011300453210,00%49914,100000100003
Ian ColeX17011-5181012206860,00%1530017,63000016000035
Mattias BackmanX17011-220132213540,00%1729317,25011125000029
Nick SeelerX1400038021107520,00%1522015,6900001000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim AnderssonX0049,51%30974000,73030000044220
Kalle KossilaX1258,33%12112000,71120100120101
Bill SweattX2058,33%2485000,63110000022111
Jonny BrodzinskiX0133,33%15128000,66110000064010
Tom KuhnhacklX1035,00%20124000,48020020065002
Troy BrouwerX0047,32%11265000,49010100043001
Matt IrwinX000,00%0912000,33001100062000
Blake ColemanX0055,00%20037000,44000110054000
Ryan ReavesX1037,21%4378000,41000020065010
Jim O'BrienX0072,22%1875000,340000000152010
Steven FogartyX0051,35%3721000,95000000180010
David ToewsX1036,76%13668000,26000001100100
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%099000,210001100106000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%1610000,19000000150000
Kirill TulupovX000,00%0111000,20000000064001
Taylor LeierX0047,06%1715000,310001001170000
Alex BelzileX0050,00%210000,81000001100000
Kristoffer BerglundX000,00%014000,20000000071000
Ian ColeX000,00%018000,070000200179000
Mattias BackmanX000,00%029000,0700000001716000
Nick SeelerX000,00%056000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson148510,9411,768520025426202020,81811143341
Jack Campbell30300,8783,011800097439010,0000314001

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sondre OldenX206101628030177723507,79%437218,60371084900000
Scott WilsonX1755101175242342132511,90%1131418,4932584500000
Kerby Rychel (R)X20371032036274314236,98%936718,3724624900000
Stefan ElliottX203692201916195715,79%1737618,7822425200001
Connor BrickleyX20268-80025175018304,00%936518,2721364900000
Jon MerrillX16088300142117880,00%2035322,04011136000021
Joonas KemppainenX20257400141820101910,00%41859,230000100000
Peter StoykewychX20246260352122779,09%1737818,8813465300009
Michael ChaputX20415-914033375316227,55%1238519,23112449000120
Erik CondraX20235000818358155,71%424312,150000100000
Troy BourkeX2023512016224011225,00%825512,740000200007
Luca CuntiX202354001817439214,65%120710,3600000000024
Phil VaroneX20314-10402929409237,50%537418,7011234900002
Matt BeleskeyX20314400232124101512,50%51979,8400000000023
Mac BennettX20134-814035202610113,85%2144422,18011147000020
Alex IafalloX32130000563633,33%15417,960110300001
Kenny AgostinoX201231002015368172,78%126713,3400000000425
Brandon ManningX200334135342110960,00%1739519,7700000000121
Taylor AronsonX20022-85592713630,00%2540220,1000001000025
Nikita NesterovX4000120266110,00%28320,8000001000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sondre OldenX2170,59%17121000,86020000420220
Scott WilsonX0052,29%30686000,64230012300021
Kerby Rychel (R)X1025,00%2485000,54020000051001
Stefan ElliottX020,00%01014000,48110000032020
Connor BrickleyX1026,09%231511000,44000001100000
Jon MerrillX000,00%0917000,450000004160001
Joonas KemppainenX10100.00%360000,76000000140001
Peter StoykewychX100,00%0210000,32000000055100
Michael ChaputX2141,84%392612000,26020000120011
Erik CondraX100,00%471000,41000000044100
Troy BourkeX1045,87%10995000,390000000114011
Luca CuntiX0047,31%9364000,480000000101000
Phil VaroneX0044,44%2797000,21030000022100
Matt BeleskeyX0150,00%234000,41220001100001
Mac BennettX000,00%0915000,18000000011000
Alex IafalloX0046,67%4520001,11000000099100
Kenny AgostinoX0012,50%834000,22000000077001
Brandon ManningX000,00%0910000,150010000204100
Taylor AronsonX000,00%0111000,100000100202000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp158410,9331,968260027400209110,73315137620
Henrik Karlsson74300,9212,01388011316482000,0000713011

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel AcciariX207512100353652183313,46%638719,35112241101452
Chris BrownX2066123200331437112316,22%329314,6524652100000
Peter HollandX204711-44030464916218,16%1440320,13358444000150
Michael BournivalX204711-628032174812338,33%633716,8735864300002
Stefan MatteauX2045941403422486218,33%426113,070000100001
Oskar SundqvistX2036940012244013227,50%630015,0200000000248
Jeremy MorinX20189-114038213814282,63%1034417,20123731011247
Valentin Zykov (R)X20538-22028195312309,43%532516,2632564200000
Branden TroockX133253402061321123,08%316012,270000000000
Andrej SustrX20224-375182624678,33%1745222,6111234400003
Mikael WikstrandX20134480143317175,88%1532916,4410113000010
Patrik NemethX80331207126120,00%816220,22022114000124
Philippe ParadisX192020175187103720,00%41859,750000500000
Patrick WierciochX12022-120142012750,00%1024020,03011030000027
Alexander GuptillX18022240201129590,00%119210,660000200006
Robbie RussoX20022100162322660,00%2142121,03022143000155
Andrew ShawX7101-34010819455,26%311416,3010121800001
Greg MckeggX190110201024279160,00%320110,560110200006
Mike ReillyX19011-33210232119960,00%2044723,54000137000042
Petter GranbergX2000-175201010,00%33718,430000400003
Derek MacKenzieX3000100248100,00%14916,1800011000000
Andrei Mironov (R)X20000480212220850,00%2736718,3500000000050
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel AcciariX0257,33%37577000,62360001100204
Chris BrownX0125,00%16185000,82150000062120
Peter HollandX1053,25%415913000,55000000032020
Michael BournivalX2157,89%19116000,65130000022200
Stefan MatteauX1066,67%673000,69000001200102
Oskar SundqvistX2146,90%14596000,60000001400021
Jeremy MorinX0136,36%11116000,521600001100001
Valentin Zykov (R)X0045,83%24155000,49000000033011
Branden TroockX1025,00%414000,63000002300110
Andrej SustrX000,00%087000,18000100055001
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%036000,240000000122000
Patrik NemethX000,00%019000,37000000180000
Philippe ParadisX1050,00%431000,22000010044010
Patrick WierciochX000,00%0310000,170000000124000
Alexander GuptillX0033,33%673000,210000000184000
Robbie RussoX000,00%0616000,1000000002010000
Andrew ShawX0131,25%1640000,18000000066001
Greg MckeggX0037,80%8272000,101200000195000
Mike ReillyX000,00%01316000,0400002001911000
Petter GranbergX000,00%002000,00000010022000
Derek MacKenzieX0071,43%720000,00000000033000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%0710000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee96210,9271,955550118246131000,72711911202
Thomas McCollum115420,9122,496740028317151100,54511119010

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam GilmourX184913113530197025415,71%433318,50268238000220
David DesharnaisX174592161018215118257,84%629617,4113463400017
Luke AdamX18628075181836173416,67%630616,98516739000017
Evan RodriguesX12538-122101392461720,83%220917,4153892400017
Jani HakanpaaX1708832410242315590,00%1133219,5302203200008
Dustin WalshX18088-310027273212230,00%632618,12055234000243
Marcus FolignoX183362261022183081210,00%321011,6601106000228
Alexander AvtsinX18246-44011193211196,25%324213,4611221000000
Simon BertilssonX18066-5160373213890,00%1935719,84011010000048
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX1832500016272171514,29%727715,3700002000043
Zack SmithX18235036102122285147,14%220711,5012319000041
Dmitri KugryshevX18134-6441025153610142,78%422412,450000100023
Philip SamuelssonX1804402515303112840,00%1738221,21022137000146
John NegrinX18123-140102712868,33%2338221,22112134000143
Teemu PulkkinenX520200046163812,50%27114,280001800000
Dominik VolekX9202-3759872728,57%312213,550000100000
Geoffrey SchemitschX18022255113225770,00%1537821,01011339000028
Kory NagyX1610100031362116,67%11539,5710132300009
Corbin McphersonX7011-115510103340,00%1113519,2200006000015
Lasse KukkonenX11011-3804134330,00%1020118,2600000000130
Keegan LoweX1000-100002000,00%11716,620000000003
Anton ZlobinX5000020421230,00%06613,210000100000
Tyrel SeamanX800031151144230,00%211714,6100001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam GilmourX0042,11%38166000,78130010350111
David DesharnaisX1057,33%30783000,61011100011010
Luke AdamX1131,25%1668010,52030100022100
Evan RodriguesX1063,16%19102000,77010020011101
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%0511000,480010101170000
Dustin WalshX0053,51%27157000,492300000184010
Marcus FolignoX0028,57%733100,57001010150000
Alexander AvtsinX0050,00%885000,50010000022101
Simon BertilssonX000,00%0612000,340000000182001
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX1149,02%204614000,36000001100030
Zack SmithX0066,67%7565000,48112000032001
Dmitri KugryshevX0058,33%12132000,36120110072010
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%0113000,210021000185100
John NegrinX000,00%0314000,16330000022000
Teemu PulkkinenX0050,00%822000,56000000011001
Dominik VolekX0150,00%631000,33000011100001
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%01110000,110000100185000
Kory NagyX1057,14%1403000,13000000055000
Corbin McphersonX000,00%017000,15000100075000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%017000,100000000114000
Keegan LoweX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anton ZlobinX0040,00%501000,00000000055000
Tyrel SeamanX0028,57%1400000,00000100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer167810,9222,309410036460213000,61118161300
Barry Brust30200,8972,791500076843110,0000216000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX183172007519244611296,52%330516,96189540000118
Kenny RyanX198715-35135321849162116,33%330816,21651174400000
Louis LeblancX1986140155352252123615,38%1235018,40437734000027
Laurent Dauphin (R)X198412360282832111625,00%228515,00112110000113
Alexander KhokhlachevX196410-21410261450112212,00%529915,7442664200000
Lukas SedlakX1327901002115268107,69%220816,00044224000113
Gemel SmithX19538-2355402744163411,36%1337019,48303335000039
Stefan NoesenX1935845524205315315,66%632717,20044034000448
Luke MoffattX19167-1001013357122,86%521611,360110400000
Joey HishonX16336-111520173061710,00%421513,4302211600006
Trevor Carrick (R)X19066-13420212724620,00%1737719,85011342000014
Yohann AuvituX16145-1001225116129,09%1433620,9902204000006
Dave LabrecqueX192240401216308156,67%320510,810000100000
Stephen SilasX19033513512279590,00%935918,8900004000031
Tyler CumaX19033160193625390,00%2043722,98000039000144
John RamageX1903302210172611220,00%2035418,6500001000033
Graham BlackX41122003542225,00%14110,310000000001
Dominik UherX191120202722278193,70%123512,3900017000015
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X6022200315330,00%26010,080000000000
Justin FalkX19022-21915283412380,00%1836819,3900000000048
Brandon GormleyX3000100252130,00%36521,650000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX0052,01%27344001,312501001110211
Kenny RyanX0035,29%17125000,97062230061002
Louis LeblancX1147,02%285166000,80011000011022
Laurent Dauphin (R)X1148,15%27116000,84000001100110
Alexander KhokhlachevX1155,56%2752000,67000200033101
Lukas SedlakX0055,00%2042000,87000000170010
Gemel SmithX1043,30%97125000,43120010022111
Stefan NoesenX1026,67%1595000,49130010042020
Luke MoffattX1033,33%345000,650000000161000
Joey HishonX0050,83%18143000,56001000033000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%079000,320002200192001
Yohann AuvituX000,00%078000,30040000072001
Dave LabrecqueX0055,24%10592000,39000000011100
Stephen SilasX00100.00%146000,170000101190000
Tyler CumaX000,00%069000,140000000194000
John RamageX000,00%099000,1700101001912000
Graham BlackX0052,94%1710000,97000000022000
Dominik UherX0085,71%734000,17000000061000
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X000,00%011000,66000000060000
Justin FalkX000,00%017000,1100021001915000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%020000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre63110,9341,95338001116685000,8005514210
Mark Visentin146620,9052,538300235369195010,81316145210

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teddy PurcellX196713-100213243212713,95%533717,73257649101112
Mark LetestuX194913-400312733141612,12%636319,1217825000000
TJ GaliardiX194711-70016277332425,48%1837419,6813454801108
Matt D'AgostiniX1811011310037253410122,94%725814,3414543600015
Oscar MollerX175492007163872113,16%525214,8212383200000
Patrick SieloffX194593140333721111019,05%1937919,97426649000017
Joonas RaskX15437-140171425102716,00%320113,4130341900002
Alexander RuuttuX1932502017164215127,14%421711,4400000000015
Chad LaroseX16235-4008224211264,76%030519,0411233800017
Corey PotterX16235-600122025978,00%1437623,50224228000119
Jerome FlaakeX19235-20013233916285,13%431416,54011010000015
Teigan ZahnX192242403123203510,00%1232316,98213352000021
Tom WandellX19044-1002632306240,00%629515,55000113000014
Jared AulinX19123-20069195155,26%31879,8500011600000
Derek ForbortX4033220376100,00%89724,3001111200003
Cameron GaunceX15033-61202723169110,00%2336624,40022038000110
Brady CallaX9202200511154513,33%39810,900000000008
Richard NedomlelX16011340241412420,00%1927917,410000000003
Jamie ArnielX1000000124100,00%01514,600000000000
Peter ReginX1000020312000,00%01616,230000400000
Aaron HarstadX6000-220453000,00%310016,6700001300006
Freddie HamiltonX7000-40011811120,00%07911,320000000001
Scott TimminsX11000020647340,00%21049,440000000000
Alex TheriauX19000-760191815980,00%2337919,9400012000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teddy PurcellX0061,90%21112000,77010000055111
Mark LetestuX1054,17%40837000,72230000011111
TJ GaliardiX2049,15%59257000,59010000011011
Matt D'AgostiniX0054,43%7974000,851100000123012
Oscar MollerX1166,67%942000,71010000022101
Patrick SieloffX100,00%01013000,47000000082010
Joonas RaskX1142,86%736000,70000000011101
Alexander RuuttuX0046,36%11076000,46000000022000
Chad LaroseX0053,85%13145000,33020000033000
Corey PotterX100,00%0410000,270000000106000
Jerome FlaakeX0033,33%12132000,32000001100000
Teigan ZahnX010,00%0311000,25000000051010
Tom WandellX0056,18%26763000,271100001190000
Jared AulinX0050,00%452000,3200000001111001
Derek ForbortX000,00%051000,62000000240000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%067000,160000000157000
Brady CallaX0033,33%320000,41000000011010
Richard NedomlelX000,00%0014000,0700000001615000
Jamie ArnielX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Peter ReginX0060,00%1511000,00010000011000
Aaron HarstadX000,00%015000,00000000066000
Freddie HamiltonX0034,33%6724000,00000000077000
Scott TimminsX0040,00%510000,0000000001111000
Alex TheriauX000,00%067000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio138400,9272,017452125341176010,8005134410
Riku Helenius61310,9292,29288001115470000,7504415100
Marco Cousineau20110,9222,511190056429000,000020000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase de Leo (R)X188614-120332650113016,00%1234419,10336837000248
Craig CunninghamX177512-100182361212511,48%631518,54325632000021
Nikita FilatovX18371030010254513376,67%433418,56235536000352
Nigel DawesX183710-11002117459246,67%629016,0815643700003
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1718952031254110222,44%224614,4702262000000
Johannes SalmonssonX18437-14012221871222,22%1025314,04101313011013
Dan O'ReganX18437-175212132142612,50%827515,26112116000130
Connor CarrickX17077-2602028294110,00%738922,91011234011022
Drew OlsonX182356401519106520,00%1432918,3010113011036
Marco ScandellaX18224-31001824189711,11%2037720,96112235101136
Cody EakinX421320056153813,33%07117,850110500008
Julien DemersX18033-2295262119660,00%1336220,10022435000044
Zdenek KutlakX180334005209530,00%1334319,04000115000043
Aaron PalushajX17112-2001121328173,13%1023313,7300001101220
Greg NemiszX18112012019163110273,23%420211,2501101300001
Nicholas BaptisteX2101-1001482512,50%33718,641011300005
Travis EwanykX15101222102717150166,67%520013,3500000000018
Ryan TesinkX1011000120110,00%01211,570110200000
Erik GudbransonX1101114810361111550,00%2024422,21000022000020
Jay RosehillX1401113010211668110,00%61379,750000000000
Adam ComrieX1000000302010,00%02020,330000200003
Eric ChouinardX4000000111100,00%1256,340000100000
Nolan YonkmanX7000040157330,00%914020,0700000000016
Niklas LuceniusX170000331514158760,00%519211,280000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase de Leo (R)X0253,09%32466000,81000001100313
Craig CunninghamX0254,55%44158000,76140004400120
Nikita FilatovX1055,32%47146000,60140000061101
Nigel DawesX0168,42%1939000,69000000053100
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0053,33%15135000,730000004110000
Johannes SalmonssonX00100.00%646000,55110000076010
Dan O'ReganX1051,65%182114000,51000010011000
Connor CarrickX000,00%0715000,360000000171000
Drew OlsonX100,00%048000,30000000140020
Marco ScandellaX000,00%077100,210000000157001
Cody EakinX1046,00%5031000,84000000011100
Julien DemersX000,00%0310000,170100100184000
Zdenek KutlakX000,00%017000,180000001180000
Aaron PalushajX1044,12%3454000,170100000111000
Greg NemiszX1063,89%10842000,20000000044001
Nicholas BaptisteX0150,00%400000,54000000033000
Travis EwanykX0050,62%16257000,10220020044000
Ryan TesinkX000,00%000001,73000000011000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%058000,080010100114000
Jay RosehillX0050,00%811000,150001100142000
Adam ComrieX000,00%000000,000000000196000
Eric ChouinardX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Nolan YonkmanX000,00%004000,00000000077000
Niklas LuceniusX0037,50%1603000,0000110001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Garnett103320,9182,385550022267136200,8005810201
Jason Missiaen106310,9062,545440023244117100,8336108001

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt MartinX157310327532363491720,59%330420,26415728101341
Dylan SadowyX1828107201516278157,41%720811,550222800019
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X18639-440222043152913,95%930817,09235339101248
Ian SchultzX185381301028202371821,74%425514,1610112900005
Riley HolzapfelX18448110027192671515,38%524413,5302201310118
Curtis ValkX1435818018163411268,82%521215,1103332200008
Joseph CramarossaX182680392531284813204,17%1132618,12123230011257
Andrew WelinskiX161670201633119119,09%2040425,28123135022248
Brendan Harms (R)X15426240161431101812,90%218612,410000600000
Zachary YuenX15156-1100162313657,69%1031821,20112136000144
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X13145300220194105,26%1127821,3811233000003
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X13145300220194105,26%1127821,3811233000003
Viktor SvedbergX14145100623225104,55%1636325,93011134011254
Justin ShuggX15055-11751216199210,00%318612,370000901115
Dominic ToninatoX18055-40017304611360,00%631017,20044240000050
Hunter SmithX1722401202514227169,09%121812,840000100007
Mason Geertsen (R)X10202066201811123816,67%418218,18101113000114
Stephen Desrochers (R)X18112-100152711719,09%1634419,11112222000051
Jeff CostelloX6022295943410,00%0569,310000300000
Josh SterkX1011100022110,00%088,080000000000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
Kurt EtchegaryX6011-140101514450,00%28914,810001500000
Tyler Lewington (R)X7011-1251510118140,00%814220,29000111000123
Steven DelisleX11011-31359105210,00%1119217,46000012000021
Kristoff KontosX12011-22061211690,00%412610,470000100008
Max Iafrate (R)X6000340080010,00%29616,000000000002
Mitch WheatonX11000580837120,00%1117115,580000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt MartinX0247,42%9764000,66040010033110
Dylan SadowyX0038,46%1383000,96000000011011
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X1134,78%4676000,59240000011111
Ian SchultzX1133,33%928000,63110020021110
Riley HolzapfelX1055,05%19852000,66020000120001
Curtis ValkX1051,74%17226000,76020000051300
Joseph CramarossaX0052,38%42145000,49063111200022
Andrew WelinskiX010,00%0712000,35000000091000
Brendan Harms (R)X1044,44%944010,64000000032100
Zachary YuenX000,00%078000,38000000250000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100,00%01011000,36000000033001
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X100,00%01011000,36000000033
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%0011000,280000000131000
Justin ShuggX0075,00%1655000,540000100155000
Dominic ToninatoX0049,79%24336000,320300000186000
Hunter SmithX0060,00%1063000,37000001100001
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%0411000,22001210088000
Stephen Desrochers (R)X010,00%037000,12010000011001
Jeff CostelloX0040,00%520000,72001000060000
Josh SterkX0054,55%1100002,47000000010000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X0050,00%5832000,23000000011000
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X0050,00%5832000,23000000011
Kurt EtchegaryX0037,93%5812000,23010000160000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%064000,140011100103000
Steven DelisleX000,00%018000,100001000119000
Kristoff KontosX0048,65%7421000,160000000122000
Max Iafrate (R)X000,00%001000,00000000066000
Mitch WheatonX000,00%005000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Stajcer21010,9570,961250024626000,6673214011
Daniel Marmenlind166730,9112,559630041463238100,81021162220
Philippe Desrosiers (R)10000,8893,082000193000,000002000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BirkholzX195813-260352045101711,11%636619,285271060000013
Austin WatsonX185712-111533246112348,20%632918,2806625600002
Hudson Fasching (R)X195712-29536266317317,94%1336919,4234745800000
Zac DalpeX1554900062135191714,29%528218,8353895000000
Sean Malone (R)X19369-12021234216277,14%537219,59022151000016
Tucker PoolmanX190881175142718970,00%1841221,6604426100004
Markus SorensenX18347-39520224611276,52%933018,3412335200000
Madison Bowey (R)X19257014103620349115,88%2143122,70224562000214
Jordie BennX1724635517232610127,69%1538522,62022357000015
John GilmourX19246-11210152220101310,00%1942722,48112559000013
Josh BrittainX14156-340166209235,00%218212,970110100001
Vinny SaponariX19325520117265811,54%21719,0000002000015
Evan McGrathX7235100281551213,33%110915,541121800000
Coda Gordon (R)X19314500118225913,64%21487,790000000000
Ryan BourqueX19123-62018234919342,04%527714,6000001700000
Fredrik ForsbergX19123-38041173611292,78%326714,030000800000
Justin DanielsX190224001114115110,00%111869,7800000000015
Brendan ServilleX801112081514460,00%1513416,810000100015
Kevin GravelX13011-400151613750,00%1921016,170000100008
Mike WintherX4000020920010,00%1328,110000000000
Cody GoloubefX8000-500685630,00%613617,020000200003
Nick JensenX110001006135660,00%1017716,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BirkholzX1247,62%2163000,71020000140130
Austin WatsonX1165,00%20255000,73030100053102
Hudson Fasching (R)X3146,67%15177000,65130100051130
Zac DalpeX1044,29%280108000,64000000011011
Sean Malone (R)X1147,19%4091110000,48020001100111
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%01111000,390000100195000
Markus SorensenX1061,54%13127000,42110010022021
Madison Bowey (R)X200,00%0513000,32001010011012
Jordie BennX000,00%0119000,31000100021011
John GilmourX000,00%0917100,28010110043001
Josh BrittainX1062,50%859000,66010000130000
Vinny SaponariX100,00%151000,581100000106101
Evan McGrathX0145,19%10401000,92000000210002
Coda Gordon (R)X000,00%221000,54000000066100
Ryan BourqueX0048,06%12956000,220000000181000
Fredrik ForsbergX0046,15%1360000,23000001100100
Justin DanielsX0051,95%7732000,220000000196000
Brendan ServilleX000,00%016000,15000000081000
Kevin GravelX000,00%037000,100000000135000
Mike WintherX0066,67%900000,00000000044000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%047000,00000000088000
Nick JensenX000,00%016000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison106200,9431,564990013230109001,0006811300
Luka Gracnar (R)128210,9232,106580023298142100,7508118201

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett SonneX1667130235401444133213,64%328417,76156429000124
Anton LanderX186713-2140322644203313,64%835819,91235432000019
Chris BourqueX18561142210281643181911,63%328715,9311211800003
J.T. BrownX185611518031225622368,93%834719,26112424000335
Barclay GoodrowX17358-49532195012326,00%633619,76022530000222
Yury AlexandrovX18358-560172826161711,54%2341723,17314635000245
Colin WilsonX18246214034272614197,69%1333018,31011023000034
Jordan NolanX18235460209247178,33%11799,950000000000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX18044814101724211130,00%2439922,18000022000043
Stephen GiontaX18213100109299306,90%422212,321012700000
Dmitri JaskinX61230206813727,69%112320,55112211000014
Dylan McIlrathX18033512020259390,00%2230516,950000100005
Brayden McNabbX18033495221912770,00%1630617,000000400000
Dryden HuntX180335001720228210,00%422212,3600000000021
Scott GlennieX51121004451120,00%0448,780000000000
David BoothX1002219581011460,00%3949,450000000000
Tomas KundratekX12022-117510154790,00%1028123,39011016000031
Scott HarringtonX180222402429167100,00%1638921,63000024000045
Tyson BaillieX11010001131033,33%01515,170000000000
Chris WidemanX60111756114130,00%1314323,78011115000113
Gabriel BourqueX9011-1005212120,00%39210,240000000015
Chris WagnerX180112201010255180,00%321712,060000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett SonneX2140,00%2075000,91470100000302
Anton LanderX2151,93%414135000,73220000230111
Chris BourqueX0136,84%19103000,77002000044110
J.T. BrownX0021,74%23812200,63270001100020
Barclay GoodrowX0048,15%5476000,48020100033100
Yury AlexandrovX010,00%01215000,38010000130010
Colin WilsonX1052,84%28285000,360600000114010
Jordan NolanX0157,89%5752000,56000000140000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000,00%0718000,200010101180000
Stephen GiontaX0020,00%568000,27000001100001
Dmitri JaskinX0056,25%1603000,49120000000010
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%076000,200000000186000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%046000,200000100186000
Dryden HuntX0058,82%1734000,2700000001811000
Scott GlennieX0050,00%210000,91000001100000
David BoothX0080,00%520000,420000101100000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%016000,140000100121000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0412000,100000000182000
Tyson BaillieX100,00%000001,32000000000000
Chris WidemanX000,00%034000,14001000043000
Gabriel BourqueX0020,00%530000,22000000096000
Chris WagnerX0059,83%11744000,090000000187000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale158250,9281,939340030417206110,56523153410
Ales Stezka (R)31200,9441,9518500610856000,6673313100

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick DwyerX1871320900251551133713,73%632618,1156111052000215
Colin GreeningX18712191020452531102422,58%732217,88189651000013
Joshua TurnbullX18108181100141748143620,83%630316,8653865200001
Petr VranaX18571222014165117209,80%531817,6933655400000
Adam ClendeningX142911500333025898,00%1231222,28235440000013
Cal O'ReillyX18459000152439132910,26%634419,12156554000015
Gregory HofmannX1336910023123813137,89%724118,57235344000010
Mark FloodX13145320112296811,11%1028521,9513414800009
Justin AzevedoX18224-44024121991610,53%827215,130000500001
Vladimir RuzickaX18224-32023313214276,25%1026214,540000000000
Lauri TukonenX18134-3001212547341,85%727015,000000500000
Mark FayneX18134140332614477,14%2837220,65022246000016
Corey TrivinoX18123-200992914193,45%31608,900000000000
Brett CarsonX1703300025288380,00%1135220,71011040000013
Zach RedmondX18033-240222019730,00%2532418,010000300004
Carter RowneyX5202-100135232108,70%49118,2310121100006
Victor OhmanX18202-2201214173711,76%01749,640000400003
Keaton EllerbyX18112-1801921228104,55%2332317,971011500004
Joe LavinX3022100554010,00%26922,8402221600002
Mike LundinX6022200575350,00%912621,0400001700013
Jason ClarkX13011-240127143130,00%21168,890000100000
Travis BrownX1000000421000,00%02121,350000600000
Jared StaalX5000000934250,00%2438,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick DwyerX3036,84%19118001,23010000120122
Colin GreeningX2252,11%284118001,18110000120221
Joshua TurnbullX4026,67%1554001,19000001100213
Petr VranaX1046,67%15133010,75000000091111
Adam ClendeningX200,00%0107000,71000001100111
Cal O'ReillyX0056,50%35455000,521200000124111
Gregory HofmannX2028,57%766000,75020000250110
Mark FloodX000,00%045000,35000000066101
Justin AzevedoX0150,00%1244000,29130000011011
Vladimir RuzickaX0046,05%21564000,31000000041001
Lauri TukonenX0063,64%11124000,300000000151000
Mark FayneX010,00%0813000,22000000180010
Corey TrivinoX0039,58%48107000,37000000055000
Brett CarsonX000,00%059000,170000000152000
Zach RedmondX000,00%079000,190000000189001
Carter RowneyX0080,00%541000,44000000011100
Victor OhmanX0150,00%460000,23030000055100
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%0521000,120000000169000
Joe LavinX000,00%023000,58000000030000
Mike LundinX000,00%011000,32000000062000
Jason ClarkX0050,00%252000,170000000135000
Travis BrownX000,00%012000,00000000011000
Jared StaalX000,00%010000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Lee119110,9421,446650116276142010,6673117210
Jared Coreau76010,9451,53430201120097000,6679711121

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MoonX188311-93210372442103519,05%232117,85426943000151
Sergey AndronovX2037101008183613298,33%328414,2111234200004
Bobby FarnhamX18167-5241027183220213,13%626014,46033240000012
Carl KlingbergX20336-29531153710188,11%227613,8110113400004
Marcus KrugerX9246155101720112310,00%418020,02011020000129
James LivingstonX16246-69517191781811,76%424315,16145230000121
Joe BasarabaX1915622152426238164,35%526013,690110400006
Maxime TanguayX143253607152371013,04%316511,810000101109
Zac RinaldoX202351612537324915344,08%733116,55011123000356
Colten TeubertX1914545030261612358,33%1032517,10112130000033
Nicolas DeschampsX6055-35514234160,00%312019,96033114000115
Marko DanoX15224-3001029229239,09%1221914,6210114000036
Stuart PercyX20224-822101529208610,00%2143421,71101144000169
Zachary HymanX18134-8401117286103,57%423513,0801111000002
Kale KessyX1721321352713253108,00%122813,4100000000111
Chris SummersX12033-620101477110,00%2431426,13022127000045
Brady VailX611205523106810,00%58514,2110111400000
Andrew CoppX6112-10011114777,14%610016,7300003000118
Richard NejezchlebX1011207510814397,14%613113,100000110116
Nick PetreckiX17112-34410362111899,09%1931518,55101119000128
Josh GodfreyX13011-520111112480,00%1529022,31011233000038
Brandon BurlonX18011-1181071413240,00%1129216,24011014000026
Jonathan RacineX20011060202112460,00%1532916,47000015000029
Ben Harpur (R)X2000-100314210,00%25829,070000400007
Mitchell MorozX3000-200113010,00%03411,270000000002
Guillaume CloutierX4000200241000,00%16817,100000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MoonX0148,45%194103000,68122000033100
Sergey AndronovX0050,00%1238000,700000000131000
Bobby FarnhamX0045,45%11123000,54001010120000
Carl KlingbergX0045,45%1156000,43001000011010
Marcus KrugerX1053,57%14043100,67010010042010
James LivingstonX0042,11%1954100,49001000022010
Joe BasarabaX0060,00%2023000,460010000107000
Maxime TanguayX1054,30%15172000,61000000011020
Zac RinaldoX0055,19%24199000,300222102120000
Colten TeubertX000,00%0310000,310020400153100
Nicolas DeschampsX0023,53%1785000,84001000021000
Marko DanoX0054,46%202108000,3601000001010000
Stuart PercyX000,00%01210000,18001010044000
Zachary HymanX0036,36%1165000,34000000033001
Kale KessyX0048,15%2745000,26000011100000
Chris SummersX00100.00%1414000,190000000122000
Brady VailX000,00%432000,47000010033000
Andrew CoppX0044,44%6311000,400000000135000
Richard NejezchlebX0160,00%1061000,31000010011000
Nick PetreckiX100,00%037000,13000110011000
Josh GodfreyX000,00%049000,07000000022000
Brandon BurlonX000,00%0511000,070010100188000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%048000,0600000002014000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%010000,00000000061000
Mitchell MorozX0033,33%312000,00000000033000
Guillaume CloutierX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitaly Kolesnik81700,8702,85441602116172020,000081000
Jean-Francois Bérubé143720,9032,937360136371175100,8005128301
Brandon Whitney (R)10000,6928,2629004133000,0000011000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas ShoreX195813-57541275423319,26%1137319,66246442000048
Jason GregoireX19381130019326023395,00%236919,42011033101148
Samuel BlaisX1927919541256718312,99%837419,71134942011445
Igor MakarovX15358-31802012396237,69%225016,6602243500000
Nick SorensenX19437-520211737132610,81%226814,1311263300000
Alexei PonikarovskyX19347-30016314113217,32%736319,10202329000251
Jonathan MatsumotoX193254100211128101110,71%119010,000000000000
Adam PolasekX191455201520231274,35%1740421,2600009000041
Matt DonovanX19134-4160172715996,67%1134818,31123136000010
Kyle CliffordX19134136102927234194,35%221211,170000100008
Daniel PribylX19303-510023163610278,33%223012,120000300001
Jakub CulekX92131001021841011,11%1899,840000000001
Alex VelischekX19123-580162212658,33%1438620,31112346000029
Radko GudasX16112-33715312115646,67%1534621,66000027000041
Tyler WotherspoonX17112240132719785,26%2140223,62101235000049
Torrey MitchellX19112-22015152812143,57%327414,400110800000
Max GaedeX11022-420141017760,00%213612,370001600003
Ryan GarbuttX18022200159125150,00%218810,430000200000
Greg PaterynX19011-1200342310530,00%1136219,0800003000033
Yasin CisseX4000355144110,00%34210,630000000001
Jan Kostalek (R)X5000-255883110,00%07414,710000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas ShoreX0052,21%36263000,70120010240011
Jason GregoireX0046,51%344118000,601400000111012
Samuel BlaisX1054,17%24226000,48010010081101
Igor MakarovX1043,75%1662000,64110000011001
Nick SorensenX0122,22%9163100,52000000011010
Alexei PonikarovskyX0057,14%1496000,39140001100100
Jonathan MatsumotoX0061,43%7043000,53000000011001
Adam PolasekX000,00%0813000,25000000031010
Matt DonovanX010,00%0614000,23000000210000
Kyle CliffordX0062,50%835000,380010100171000
Daniel PribylX0054,00%10061000,26040000022001
Jakub CulekX000,00%142000,68000000063000
Alex VelischekX100,00%078000,1600000001515000
Radko GudasX100,00%019000,12001110044010
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%0910000,1000000001610000
Torrey MitchellX0025,00%1628000,15010000077001
Max GaedeX000,00%255000,290000000112000
Ryan GarbuttX0055,56%962000,2100000001813000
Greg PaterynX000,00%079000,0600000001917000
Yasin CisseX000,00%211000,00000010044000
Jan Kostalek (R)X000,00%010000,00001000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik126320,9381,707070120323161110,75016118312
Jhonas Enroth80710,8723,714530028219114000,0000811000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim GratchevX1999186180371744154020,45%635318,603710739101115
Mark ArcobelloX1739122121015203111229,68%528316,6636963400001
Logan ShawX1945970020244814278,33%329315,4321331900017
William WrennX19279713518231581113,33%1432517,0910116011130
Matt FrattinX1853843915381549243810,20%429616,47224230000016
Tanner FritzX12358-155161929162710,34%325821,46145521011133
Alex PlanteX1816755725463319765,26%2139221,78112233000017
Brent AndrewsX1924624029323511165,71%732617,14022133000129
Kamil KrepsX19156000916377162,70%526814,12011011000245
Logan NelsonX13325-1001413245712,50%315812,1400000000019
Mirko HoefflinX1932537517195926285,08%428815,1810122300012
Timotej Sille (R)X192355401016269147,69%423912,600110500006
Yann SauveX19055524101920211170,00%2538520,27033334000038
Anthony BitettoX16044255141722240,00%1834821,77000027000045
AJ JenksX1221313352314238128,70%116413,6800001000016
Austin LeviX14213-119523191261016,67%1028420,25202223000036
Shane O'BrienX1411225591581012,50%1225918,52000013000032
Jamie DevaneX10101-395205104810,00%312112,120000100002
Joel ChampagneX5011-140899170,00%17715,3100000000012
Colin LongX1000-100141000,00%098,600000000000
James MelindyX4000-175241010,00%35213,050000000001
Julian MelchioriX6000-120633000,00%29215,260000200002
Curtis HamiltonX6000-200619010,00%06911,490000000000
Justin HachéX10000-3557128350,00%616116,080000600003
Paul CareyX14000100983170,00%114110,050000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim GratchevX3144,74%38147001,02010001400212
Mark ArcobelloX1054,07%34495000,85010020350001
Logan ShawX1155,56%983000,61000000310101
William WrennX000,00%018100,55001000011200
Matt FrattinX2162,50%1694000,54002102200011
Tanner FritzX0136,36%4487000,62000010033100
Alex PlanteX000,00%099000,360213100179001
Brent AndrewsX0048,58%28262000,3700000001515010
Kamil KrepsX0061,11%1862000,45000000044001
Logan NelsonX0142,37%11855000,63010000022020
Mirko HoefflinX0076,92%13117000,351101000101001
Timotej Sille (R)X0038,17%13145000,42000000054010
Yann SauveX000,00%068000,260011000191000
Anthony BitettoX000,00%0413000,230010001150000
AJ JenksX00100.00%452000,37000100022000
Austin LeviX100,00%087000,21000010077100
Shane O'BrienX100,00%035000,15111001100010
Jamie DevaneX0033,33%333000,17000010066000
Joel ChampagneX0065,96%47102000,26000000052000
Colin LongX0050,00%610000,00000000011000
James MelindyX000,00%010000,00000100000000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Curtis HamiltonX000,00%012000,00000000066000
Justin HachéX000,00%033000,0000001001010000
Paul CareyX000,00%303000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett168710,9301,989692132458216200,8005163313
Tyson Sexsmith32100,9162,651810089549000,000033010

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX181091973010342450132020,00%1130016,686391345213335
Harry ZolnierczykX18106162155271650131420,00%626814,895271246123231
Colton SceviourX18571242025164362511,63%532417,98257343000432
Maxim MaminX18391247519184510246,67%325314,0716734000000
Ryan PotulnyX17191014027193213153,13%325314,89167333000011
Victor AntipinX17538560825169831,25%1441624,46426644000038
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X15178-52023193510242,86%930620,42055239000634
Jerome SamsonX173365801516389337,89%123413,760001600000
Charles HudonX1806647525183410240,00%1031017,21022121000111
JC Lipon (TOT)X19314322102072051315,00%11166,130000000000
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X8303320156113327,27%1708,810000000000
__JC Lipon (Bel)X11011020105192100,00%0464,180000000000
Dean KukanX913455541146025,00%419321,4311222600006
Boris ValabikX11134-2195331083612,50%719417,62112116000018
Gustav Olofsson (R)X14134-260151773414,29%1528720,51011131000023
Zbynek MichalekX180443001124231570,00%1342823,80022348000046
Ryan ShannonX721300015145814,29%19012,811011000000
Hunter ShinkarukX1721316017223612205,56%825414,950000700004
Reece ScarlettX18033060153011940,00%1737020,53022030011039
Konstantin KoltsovX18101-7008183612222,78%427915,500000000000
Kevin RoyX1000-200550010,00%11717,050000100000
Luke WitkowskiX3000-120321000,00%0258,340000000000
Keegan KanzigX4000-160233100,00%35012,490000000002
Jakub KlepisX4000-4407611120,00%16215,5800011000023
Ludwig BlomstrandX16000-2208917490,00%11559,700000400008
Keith AulieX17000-218034137340,00%1325615,040000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX0035,71%1486001,27011002200141
Harry ZolnierczykX0046,67%6078101,19030010310120
Colton SceviourX2146,45%282510000,74330000031111
Maxim MaminX1052,63%17182000,95000010083111
Ryan PotulnyX0051,09%9232000,79010000033001
Victor AntipinX100,00%065000,38000000052100
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0137,04%2761000,52120000032010
Jerome SamsonX0025,00%8115000,51000000033101
Charles HudonX0050,00%50133000,390001002180001
JC Lipon (TOT)X0050,00%221000,690001100121011
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X0050,00%221000,850000000121
__JC Lipon (Bel)X000,00%000000,430001100121
Dean KukanX000,00%095000,41000100051010
Boris ValabikX000,00%0014000,41000100064000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%039000,280000002100000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%0514000,190000000182000
Ryan ShannonX0066,67%320000,67000000054001
Hunter ShinkarukX2044,06%20264000,24000000044001
Reece ScarlettX000,00%0512000,160000001180000
Konstantin KoltsovX0068,42%1947000,0701000001616000
Kevin RoyX0062,50%1610000,00000000011000
Luke WitkowskiX0045,45%1100000,00000000033000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jakub KlepisX0032,08%5341000,00000000044000
Ludwig BlomstrandX0050,00%234000,0000000001616000
Keith AulieX000,00%025000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson168620,9222,219520135451215000,72711162311
Blake Weyrick31100,9242,501440067945000,0000216000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri NovotnyX198101815125482664113912,50%732617,1654984500006
Stephane Da CostaX2071118-22515301865254210,77%736318,164711125300000
Scott KosmachukX16611170135351541172914,63%228918,05347639000133
Marek ZagrapanX206713-1215362940102315,00%935117,55268455000116
Jacob LagaceX2065116140312240152915,00%628814,42314319101137
Jesse JoensuuX185611-23620422048143110,42%1133318,51336943000027
Matt MoulsonX20471120018202791714,81%533716,84145554000016
Troy StetcherX171899115243215366,67%2041524,39022248000048
Keith SeabrookX20257-105511233110136,45%940019,98235554000012
John Hayden (R)X20606900173843142613,95%331715,8300006000046
Jordan Subban (R)X19044060142111630,00%1133417,57022049000011
Reece WillcoxX1121330071260433,33%919617,81101119000027
Jarred TinordiX15033813512196760,00%1531721,1200009000037
Jim SlaterX20033-2602825187130,00%623611,8000002000146
Patrick WeyX5022055453120,00%310120,2400001000008
Ryan StantonX602238015113100,00%512020,07011011011013
Ben HanowskiX20101-1201313299133,45%71969,810000900000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X3011020863120,00%16220,680110800024
Ben MaxwellX5011-100114030,00%1428,300000000000
Tye McGinnX14011-2006615270,00%31087,710000000000
Zach TrotmanX19011-255202614750,00%1235418,6500004000050
Albert YarullinX1000-100210000,00%22120,870000000002
Roy RadkeX4000-120613230,00%24110,330000200000
Eddie WittchowX80000004112130,00%915719,68000024000022
Lukas KasparX2000061202612185120,00%221810,900000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri NovotnyX3053,08%34192001,10125001200103
Stephane Da CostaX1259,26%27147000,99110030170311
Scott KosmachukX0050,00%1884001,18000012300201
Marek ZagrapanX0152,52%31882000,74010100022202
Jacob LagaceX2046,15%1393000,76000000043141
Jesse JoensuuX1156,52%23138100,66013011100031
Matt MoulsonX0046,67%1575000,65110000210001
Troy StetcherX000,00%0813000,43000100062101
Keith SeabrookX200,00%0911000,35000100130010
John Hayden (R)X3049,07%214812000,38000000022111
Jordan Subban (R)X000,00%0411000,240000000192000
Reece WillcoxX000,00%054000,310000000109000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0513000,190001000151001
Jim SlaterX0062,11%9553000,250000000202010
Patrick WeyX000,00%031000,40001000051000
Ryan StantonX000,00%004000,33000000061001
Ben HanowskiX0033,33%335000,1000000001111000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X0036,67%3001000,32000000030000
Ben MaxwellX000,00%000000,48000000052000
Tye McGinnX0050,00%640000,190000000146000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%049000,060010001190000
Albert YarullinX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Roy RadkeX00100.00%110000,00000000044000
Eddie WittchowX000,00%027000,00000000088000
Lukas KasparX0066,67%923000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass1713400,9301,8110290131442237310,8577173321
Kieran Millan31200,9332,011790068950020,0000317000

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim BrentX1876135362027284283216,67%830617,0012313600003
Michael McCarronX173710419529223613228,33%426815,7902223300001
Robbie EarlX184590100232540102410,00%532718,19213239000014
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1853835519205220289,62%632117,8211293700008
Remi ElieX1135812210892581312,00%316414,8713421900000
Mattias TedenbyX1843738020164915358,16%531217,3220243600003
Dillon Heatherington (R)X1724692315162723598,70%1236021,20202333000031
Evgeny GrachevX181566202018336143,03%125414,100110500000
David GilbertX1832560016142682011,54%225113,9700002000129
Phil DeSimoneX723531151261141118,18%510815,4200012000010
Andrew YoganX18044-300820128150,00%628315,7002203600000
Kurtis MacDermidX1803392010413110850,00%2239722,06000036000037
Mike BlundenX172022001914164712,50%119411,4100004000325
Casey BorerX18022-24081513650,00%1533018,3300001000035
Adam MarshX7101-195521041210,00%17710,9800001700000
Michael LattaX12011-2401412186100,00%513211,0000000000122
Steve OleksyX120112559185500,00%920817,370000200004
Danny BiegaX16011-280122210970,00%1630619,1300004000029
Mike HoeffelX170112001019183140,00%721912,8600000000037
Stephen JohnsX180112115292612670,00%1238321,28000039000017
Danny KristoX1000-100011000,00%01110,770000100000
Rod PelleyX1000-100101010,00%01212,430000000001
Evgeny MedvedevX2000-100032000,00%03517,350000100001
Justin WellerX70001204810010,00%512517,800000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim BrentX2049,84%30784000,85120220044221
Michael McCarronX1025,00%16117100,74000100040030
Robbie EarlX0033,33%3096000,55030000011002
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1047,06%17145100,50001000033111
Remi ElieX1057,14%7101000,98001010011010
Mattias TedenbyX1147,83%23168000,45120000043100
Dillon Heatherington (R)X020,00%0212000,33000120011000
Evgeny GrachevX1050,00%1085000,47030000022010
David GilbertX0046,67%180115000,40020000082002
Phil DeSimoneX0140,58%6914000,9300010001111101
Andrew YoganX0044,08%245710000,280000000181000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%069000,151301100185000
Mike BlundenX2040,00%534000,2100000001111002
Casey BorerX000,00%0412000,120000000185000
Adam MarshX0066,67%360000,26001000022000
Michael LattaX0047,67%8621000,150000000122000
Steve OleksyX000,00%0411000,100110000125000
Danny BiegaX000,00%029000,070000000167000
Mike HoeffelX0071,43%733000,0900000001714000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%01113000,0500001001811000
Danny KristoX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Rod PelleyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%011000,00000000022000
Justin WellerX000,00%047000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood179530,9471,5110332126490239000,60015171521
Evan Cowley (R)10010,9381,99600023217000,0000116000

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX195131860022234783410,64%1233517,6515633000002
Erik ThorellX196713160211549112312,24%232016,8223532400004
Harrison ReedX196713040192243171813,95%631616,6132542400000
Yan StastnyX1849132007303882210,53%233618,6832533100016
Ross JohnstonX135498001552351221,74%314511,14123211000112
Philippe DupuisX153584161028342362113,04%928318,87123522000116
Adam Tambellini (R)X83360006142331013,04%114618,200220700001
Mark SantorelliX183361001213337239,09%826014,43123224000023
Shawn LalondeX191562100142719875,26%1841922,07011033000019
Darby Llewellyn (R)X1323532151741351015,38%01168,941012900000
Cory EmmertonX19314-311538264315216,98%828915,2100003000218
Taylor ChorneyX1913410041812528,33%1631816,7202211700006
Valeri VasilievX19044180282920380,00%2242022,11000031000019
Steve BernierX19213655113135415,38%11739,110000200000
Morgan EllisX61234008468616,67%713622,6510121600015
Matt HunwickX19033400203517430,00%2343022,61000131000124
Edgars KuldaX17112-35510133112273,23%922112,990000000000
Kyle BeachX10022-2951915188100,00%217917,870000000000
Jeff SchultzX13022060312215240,00%1828121,5800001000018
Simon Danis-PepinX19022195151611540,00%1529115,310000100002
Vinni LettieriX6101-1005614187,14%29015,040001400012
Jeremy WilliamsX2011000062010,00%03517,260000000001
Jackson HouckX6000000823350,00%26010,010000200000
Mario LuciaX7000-1201327230,00%49313,300000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX1044,44%36104101,07020000310221
Erik ThorellX1156,25%16126000,81020000041103
Harrison ReedX1150,00%1875000,82000000011102
Yan StastnyX1247,87%30559000,77020000240111
Ross JohnstonX2057,14%733101,24000001100210
Philippe DupuisX1055,86%222512000,57001100011011
Adam Tambellini (R)X1045,45%1141000,82000000063000
Mark SantorelliX2060,53%3894000,46000000021010
Shawn LalondeX000,00%01310000,290000000136010
Darby Llewellyn (R)X1046,67%1523000,86000010210001
Cory EmmertonX0148,66%18777000,280000000106110
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%0512000,250000000172000
Valeri VasilievX000,00%0814000,190000000191001
Steve BernierX1046,55%5811000,35000100082010
Morgan EllisX010,00%044000,44000000032011
Matt HunwickX000,00%0713000,140000000191000
Edgars KuldaX0040,00%1586000,18000010066000
Kyle BeachX0050,00%644000,220010000105000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%0713000,140000000130000
Simon Danis-PepinX000,00%0414000,1400001001911001
Vinni LettieriX0150,00%6221000,22000000022000
Jeremy WilliamsX0053,57%2812000,58000000020000
Jackson HouckX00100.00%120000,00000000066000
Mario LuciaX0080,00%512000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Micheal Wall32010,9381,621850058038000,6673316100
Matt Mahalak1610510,9311,999630132462231010,6673163320