Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 30 novembre 2022 at 12:56

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gerald MayhewX3114132711804933114357712,28%758818,9735838111000011
Maxim ShalunovX2781624-210021349024618,89%347417,574610208500000
Maxim GolodX2761420416036357426458,11%450118,572681899000116
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX2971219160263069214710,14%1250617,452461076000274
Pavel Koltygin (R)X2771118580204947143714,89%246817,35235108900000
Andrei SvetlakovX315131844041668722675,75%255818,002571910600000
Andreas SoderbergX3131417-312020304523266,67%4568922,2236922101000078
James Hardie (R)X289716-2135302770215212,86%346216,50235198400000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X3141216-330034295521317,27%4067121,6313428104000167
Jordan MartinookX21961578019224773119,15%130514,5100006011129
Griffin ReinhartX314111510180292223101617,39%3757918,6800024011052
Tyler TuckerX26311145391549305918285,08%2455221,241453584000030
Eric FlorchukX316612-48017454172614,63%539712,8200019101155
David Bernhardt (R)X313811-212026182852610,71%3457218,46044532000075
Beau StarrettX20538115542155315309,43%531015,523031138000233
Filip Berglund (R)X12066-36022105040,00%1120416,960000200009
Cal O'ReillyX30134-700426417182,44%830610,2100000000187
Adam HelewkaX6213-16087113918,18%08113,46000417000012
Adam SamuelssonX190333195291214220,00%1530115,8600000000020
Kyle BeachX1111200011915386,67%011610,581012900000
Steven ShipleyX5101-1001051220,00%0397,880000000005
Tobias EderX31101-7401572210144,55%02407,751011500000
Michael PastujovX9011-400107114140,00%110311,4700002000014
Denis Smirnov (R)X3000-120012150,00%04213,900001400000
Chase Hartje (R)X5000-120203010,00%27615,190000000005
Daniel Kurovsky (R)X5000-255010000,00%0306,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gerald MayhewX1246,55%5800100,92130000011340
Maxim ShalunovX1055,56%2700001,01120000010120
Maxim GolodX0153,33%4500000,80020000340101
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX3051,28%3900000,75110000011103
Pavel Koltygin (R)X0046,47%60900100,77110001200101
Andrei SvetlakovX1149,80%73300000,65000000210010
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%000000,49000001100000
James Hardie (R)X1031,25%3200000,69020010240021
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X300,00%000000,48000000011012
Jordan MartinookX2050,00%1600000,98000000011121
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,52000000011200
Tyler TuckerX100,00%000000,510020101160110
Eric FlorchukX0056,52%43700000,60000000021012
David Bernhardt (R)X010,00%000000,38000000011001
Beau StarrettX0046,11%19300000,52010100021111
Filip Berglund (R)X000,00%000000,590000000121001
Cal O'ReillyX1043,47%39800000,26000000022000
Adam HelewkaX0014,29%700000,7400000001414010
Adam SamuelssonX000,00%000000,200000100193000
Kyle BeachX0025,00%400000,34000000011000
Steven ShipleyX0050,00%2000000,51000000000000
Tobias EderX1026,67%1500000,0800000001313000
Michael PastujovX0045,00%2000000,1900000001514000
Denis Smirnov (R)X0025,00%400000,00010000033000
Chase Hartje (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Daniel Kurovsky (R)X00100.00%100000,00000010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk158510,9242,1381622293830220,6258138122
Niklas Lundstrom189500,8853,2694000514430101,00051515001
Scott Darling30300,8085,121170010520000,000038000

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar SundqvistX28111122720105971276615,49%851018,222351777101161
Jakob LiljaX2811102132012266584816,92%843615,59022316000359
Glenn GawdinX28101121-180137674215413,51%147817,074481678000010
Boris Katchouk (R)X28813212140331266136212,12%550217,9255102077000162
Reese JohnsonX259918-4240464359204215,25%442517,00156127400002
Sven AndrighettoX2871017920122370244510,00%548017,14347218100003
Timothy Gettinger (R)X2561016110027126218459,68%442316,93235156500003
Slater KoekkoekX2121315610028174112304,88%2540919,50257295900004
Chris BigrasX2531114810046162041015,00%3850220,0700001000057
Matt TennysonX2511314-110032212711203,70%2853621,440331167011024
Gavin BayreutherX2701414-2602223169140,00%3149918,4800038000071
Justin BaileyX27561113010382049152410,20%436313,4402264800007
Brandon Gignac (R)X265510140132934102414,71%730711,8000002000070
Fredrik ClaessonX282810-236103518151813,33%2653018,9101113011058
Alexander Nylander (R)X24639-720181841163914,63%537915,7910145200000
Brad MaloneX11426-660201426101515,38%318316,6410152800002
Brian FerlinX2824634015113410265,88%22619,330001400000
Dakota MermisX181452195232012268,33%2431217,3200003000036
Nikolai GlukhovX11112-410016562616,67%1019117,3800003000031
Mark BarberioX7022020511100,00%913619,4500011300004
James SheppardX1702231610151184120,00%118610,93011013000115
Matthew SpencerX2011140101010,00%13216,010000000002
Marek TvrdonX4011-2001316180,00%06716,7000011000002
Gustav BourammanX4011-200621100,00%68521,18011010000010
Tom WandellX5011-200046120,00%05210,420110500000
Dennis YanX4000-200030010,00%0358,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar SundqvistX2149,64%55800000,86020002200122
Jakob LiljaX2158,62%2900010,96120000120211
Glenn GawdinX1052,30%56600010,88000002400200
Boris Katchouk (R)X1134,38%3200000,84000002200210
Reese JohnsonX1253,90%52500000,85010000110301
Sven AndrighettoX1150,00%4600100,71140001100123
Timothy Gettinger (R)X1045,95%3700000,76010000031020
Slater KoekkoekX010,00%000000,730000000124010
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,56000000062120
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,52000000210010
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,56000000071110
Justin BaileyX4057,14%2100000,61011000021001
Brandon Gignac (R)X0148,68%37800000,65000000022020
Fredrik ClaessonX010,00%000000,380002002150002
Alexander Nylander (R)X1052,94%1700000,48010000130110
Brad MaloneX0061,90%2100010,66120000011100
Brian FerlinX0023,53%1700000,46000000033000
Dakota MermisX000,00%100000,32000010011000
Nikolai GlukhovX000,00%000000,21000000000000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,29000000170000
James SheppardX0037,50%1600000,220000200172000
Matthew SpencerX000,00%000000,62000000021000
Marek TvrdonX0050,00%200000,30000000041000
Gustav BourammanX000,00%000000,24000000041000
Tom WandellX0049,12%5700000,38000000052000
Dennis YanX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samu Perhonen (TOT)32000,9172,27159006720000,800527000
__Samu Perhonen (Slo)32000,9172,27159006720000,800527
Zachary Sawchenko2010630,9042,81117420555740000,643141810100
Jhonas Enroth94400,8713,5046301272090000,0000914100

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Libor HajekX278182640072349182916,33%3659922,184592270000061
Adam ErneX271015256220682688255411,36%349518,3429111477011016
Victor Mete (R)X27222241212027283914145,13%2958321,5828102472011158
Steven LorentzX27101323560176761205616,39%548317,875510127700001
Connor BrownX2781422400103474335110,81%1048217,845712177700001
Jacob PetersonX2771522320124059123711,86%146017,0307786800005
Duncan SiemensX27715223120732634152920,59%3759422,013471169000058
Frederick GaudreauX2713720110056462225020,97%1048918,13123344101364
Sergey TolchinskyX274151932041269128784,40%144516,47246156800002
Brett ConnollyX2761218880152543164013,95%443015,9300000000060
Carl DahlstromX27513181114022253861413,16%2258121,533471967000061
Adam LowryX27611179200512151193811,76%341915,5300000000052
Rushan RafikovX274610222032181571126,67%2445916,9802231100009
Anton RodinX275270004133292015,63%42127,851011200001
Brandon PirriX27437-26071831153412,90%231811,760000000000
Matt FrattinX2225731752814212149,52%11968,900003900001
Alexis BinnerX2725721402215192910,53%1645516,8600001000016
Anton LanderX27123-1601833288293,57%52599,5900000000060
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX51120005592511,11%06613,2510141400000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X1000000000000,00%032,570000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (Mil)X1000000000000,00%032,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Libor HajekX500,00%000000,87000000340103
Adam ErneX0048,57%3500001,01130000033402
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,820000000201013
Steven LorentzX1352,65%67800100,95000000022050
Connor BrownX2060,61%3300000,91010000022010
Jacob PetersonX3153,79%54100000,96000000011300
Duncan SiemensX200,00%000000,74000000011221
Frederick GaudreauX0156,47%55600010,82000000065101
Sergey TolchinskyX1044,12%3400000,85010000280040
Brett ConnollyX3147,62%4200000,84000000051002
Carl DahlstromX010,00%000000,62000000053111
Adam LowryX1145,45%2200000,81030000011011
Rushan RafikovX010,00%000000,44000000033200
Anton RodinX1246,67%1500000,66000000062110
Brandon PirriX1030,43%2300000,44000001100001
Matt FrattinX0030,00%2000000,71000010082000
Alexis BinnerX000,00%000000,310000000115100
Anton LanderX0056,67%33000000,2300000001711000
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX0050,00%400000,60000000033000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (Mil)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald2115420,9112,58123421535960110,5006216211
Jason Kasdorf76000,9032,6840200181850101,0003621000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler PitlickX3191423340112976218411,84%558018,701671277000286
Logan Stanley (R)X3132023026044254216357,14%4966721,5119101975000172
Daniel AudetteX3191120-860344160224515,00%447615,36459127400016
Jesse JoensuuX3011617160432269154615,94%345815,27347197300018
Miikka SalomakiX3131316-98026367935703,80%652216,832461874000022
Thomas LarkinX3178156295712641163017,07%3965421,095272074000072
Taylor FedunX276915-9200281742132314,29%3051318,993361560000013
Ludvig RensfeldtX314913023551165117447,84%247615,3521387800011
Raphael DiazX3148122404182092020,00%3162920,28011227000088
Luke AdamX22551060031747152210,64%330513,8600042200001
J.T. BrownX2955100120152845173511,11%441514,2901104000273
Brandon DuhaimeX264610223519175911396,78%430811,8401101000002
Zach WhitecloudX313710-618042203411178,82%3663520,492351569000149
Darren ArchibaldX30459-10406234515398,89%536312,100000700002
Jayson MegnaX26279110021524316284,65%544016,92022853000058
Alexei MarchenkoX28088-6100222412390,00%4552518,7401103000164
Dale WeiseX31246-314024255110423,92%536811,870000200000
Leo KomarovX26055-42004039347200,00%134113,1000000000052
Marek ViedenskyX13213-3002261761211,76%319214,7400000000339
Alexander UrbomX4101-16011441125,00%67719,241013500003
Henrik SamuelssonX5011140373260,00%17214,3100000000011
Teddy BluegerX1000000201110,00%01515,030000000003
Anthony PelusoX2000-200022110,00%02311,640000000000
Jordan CaronX2000000202010,00%02412,080001000000
Cameron GaunceX3000-200410110,00%35417,860000300003
Oscar MollerX5000-100104150,00%05310,530000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler PitlickX1032,50%4000000,79000000031320
Logan Stanley (R)X200,00%000000,69000000310101
Daniel AudetteX3147,75%57800000,84000000022033
Jesse JoensuuX3251,85%2700000,74000003300020
Miikka SalomakiX0040,00%6000000,611300001110201
Thomas LarkinX210,00%000000,46001000081040
Taylor FedunX000,00%000000,59000000022011
Ludvig RensfeldtX0241,67%3600000,550301000151102
Raphael DiazX100,00%000000,38000001100000
Luke AdamX0151,55%32200000,66000000250011
J.T. BrownX1038,00%5000000,48010000011011
Brandon DuhaimeX0060,00%4000000,65010010066200
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,310000000223001
Darren ArchibaldX0048,39%3100000,50010000071010
Jayson MegnaX1048,69%57100000,410000000143011
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%000000,300000000282000
Dale WeiseX0142,86%2100000,33000000044200
Leo KomarovX0055,90%44900000,290000000261001
Marek ViedenskyX1154,98%25100000,31020000011000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,26000000000000
Henrik SamuelssonX0052,44%8200000,28000000054000
Teddy BluegerX0050,00%1600000,00000000180000
Anthony PelusoX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Jordan CaronX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Oscar MollerX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid2615710,9192,29138722536550210,6673228502
Jeff Glass110620,8574,2948900352450010,6258922001

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick RussellX23515202802329689537,35%842418,421341556112139
Matt DonovanX3011819712046284011292,50%3965921,970221859022056
John QuennevilleX2710818260322452133219,23%547817,691451145101142
Luke PhilpX3061218-812033479831806,12%960420,132461973000056
Peter CehlarikX2898173115212871235012,68%542915,3200032000003
Joachim NermarkX2671017-720164048113414,58%641415,9310173600006
Johan SundstromX22881620014266255312,12%442519,31415155000008
Shawn LalondeX3031316-616024314315296,98%4363621,201122362011052
Kristopher FoucaultX308715-8451576348727769,20%663221,06235965000022
Austin MadaiskyX286814-14140352840152615,00%3055919,954371866000054
Nicolas KerdilesX3031013-44025295912365,08%451617,21101533000010
Petter GranbergX3011213-91403021259244,00%2954618,18000316000012
Kristoffer BerglundX25371078024291971515,79%2647218,9001107000019
Olivier ArchambaultX30628-32091131111919,35%340813,610000500003
Keaton EllerbyX30268-1414015243512185,71%4459619,880331866000053
Philip LaneX26426-1340253733102712,12%744717,18101422000011
Max GardinerX30246-200229224149,09%32458,16022718000058
Austen BrassardX15112-680242022374,55%516010,690005500002
Julien NantelX191010207350320,00%11115,830000000000
Patrick McNallyX7011000725690,00%814120,1900041000008
Keegan IversonX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sebastian CollbergX8000000100000,00%030,330000000000
Samuel KurkerX9000000000000,00%020,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick RussellX2052,63%1900000,94010000021110
Matt DonovanX100,00%000000,58000000180112
John QuennevilleX1041,19%36900000,75020001100111
Luke PhilpX0045,83%4800000,60000000052131
Peter CehlarikX0124,24%3300000,79000010022311
Joachim NermarkX1051,30%46000000,82000000120102
Johan SundstromX1151,35%51800000,75010000000011
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000000,500000000113000
Kristopher FoucaultX1042,86%8400000,47001200081202
Austin MadaiskyX200,00%000000,50000000011001
Nicolas KerdilesX0044,90%14700000,50000000190010
Petter GranbergX000,00%000000,480000000157000
Kristoffer BerglundX110,00%000000,42000001100000
Olivier ArchambaultX0037,50%1600000,39000000052002
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,270000000212000
Philip LaneX1047,85%37200000,27010000033011
Max GardinerX0044,65%27100000,49000000022010
Austen BrassardX1048,18%13700000,25000000033000
Julien NantelX0055,56%900000,1800000001111000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%000000,14000000071000
Keegan IversonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Sebastian CollbergX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Samuel KurkerX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette2310930,8923,22128721696360200,4005237310
Barry Brust102510,8643,6752300322350100,0000723000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philipp Kurashev (R)X34151833400106593297216,13%765819,362461796101695
Julien PelletierX341112234140381984308313,10%857416,892351687000023
Kyle Capobianco (R)X3031922224040284712216,38%5768122,712462176000082
Trevor MooreX2561521-210036247726497,79%547719,101671268011061
Xavier SimoneauX3410818-860245876246813,16%753615,76246128600000
Tim HeedX3031518-82011333717288,11%3162020,661341373000033
Carsen TwarynskiX198917260162362184412,90%734318,061451148000039
David MusilX343141772605728356248,57%2567019,702131041000164
Parker KellyX287916-41407122799548,86%340614,500331030000225
Alexander DergachyovX258715-280213056143714,29%945618,26235668011261
Jesper PetterssonX2821012-838053213412155,88%3255719,88022630011063
Lucas CarlssonX2501212-28025122811140,00%3553821,540111662000070
Corban KnightX30551028073442123711,90%232110,700000400006
Oliver OkuliarX21369-212030102552212,00%324311,570000000000
Dylan BlujusX27178-2140191914257,14%2448417,9200017000136
Mark McNeillX34437-512029215612437,14%743212,710001200000
Maxim LetunovX1934716015353410228,82%132016,83112135400006
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X1933608012172652511,54%121011,030001100006
Justin SeftonX18246-120023174728,57%1331917,7500000101117
Dylan SadowyX2124640045154813,33%623911,4000004000030
Drew O'ConnorX19325-102012153715228,11%227414,4121394900004
Jujhar KhairaX914514058248224,17%216818,69101728000122
Ethan WerekX831460054202615,00%010413,0210111400000
Taylor BeckX2022410095258238,00%022811,400000400000
Simon FernholmX8033220538420,00%814017,4400003000018
Mat ClarkX4011400700100,00%16516,340000000001
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X9011-280337690,00%210111,210000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philipp Kurashev (R)X1153,69%92200101,00260001400501
Julien PelletierX1140,00%3500000,80280001200322
Kyle Capobianco (R)X010,00%000000,65000000033121
Trevor MooreX1151,02%4900000,88060000120002
Xavier SimoneauX0046,71%63800000,67000001100110
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,580000000152001
Carsen TwarynskiX2048,15%2700000,99000000410121
David MusilX100,00%000000,51000000310120
Parker KellyX1043,75%3200000,79010000033132
Alexander DergachyovX2053,72%12100010,660000003140101
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%000000,43000000071010
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,450000000252001
Corban KnightX1056,33%37100000,62110000033000
Oliver OkuliarX1072,00%2500000,740000000165001
Dylan BlujusX000,00%000000,330000000187000
Mark McNeillX0059,38%6400100,32010000077001
Maxim LetunovX0155,42%32300000,44000000011000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X0145,73%23400000,57000000044100
Justin SeftonX000,00%000000,38000000210100
Dylan SadowyX0142,86%2100000,50000000033000
Drew O'ConnorX0058,33%1200000,37000001100010
Jujhar KhairaX0052,24%6700000,59120000043000
Ethan WerekX1016,67%600000,770000000169001
Taylor BeckX0053,33%1500000,35000000072100
Simon FernholmX000,00%000000,43000000080000
Mat ClarkX000,00%000000,31000000140000
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X0060,00%500000,20000000096000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith188510,8993,1499420525150000,857141519020
Francesco Lapenna (R)208750,8843,47109020635440020,583121913010

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Meloche (R)X32821290320574249142716,33%4672522,6646102055000171
Ivan TeleginX337222954016617724619,09%764819,6517818730001102
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X3314112581605343108308412,96%1264919,662461868000167
Artem ArtemovX33912215260702660114715,00%463319,19112866000076
Joe SnivelyX26119202201436103305310,68%451619,861231457000343
Joey LeachX33812200100302939122520,51%4278523,8033618680000106
Brendan WoodsX2871320-1220913459184711,86%451818,48235449101243
Sergey ZborovskiyX3341216-145555254814218,33%4566520,162351858011271
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X275101544015175113429,80%239414,590000300001
Milan KytnarX334812240183237142110,81%346013,9413424300008
Joe MorrowX3339126221025284219337,14%3570221,2702216700001104
Matt Filipe (R)X222101222015394420354,55%634915,8601102000017
Emile PoirierX337411-6409305492812,96%847814,490000200007
Dennis GilbertX334711338061153481611,76%2456016,97112727000046
Miles GendronX19178110010612488,33%1531616,6510124011017
Niclas BergforsX2042624010382561816,00%130415,18000323000036
Daniel RahimiX140663801575070,00%823216,550000100003
Chris BrownX33055-610027244210330,00%541312,5100052800001
Curtis ValkX28202-100211174711,76%01093,880000000000
Connor DewarX7112-240106174105,88%314821,08101312000012
Dmitri KugryshevX6101-1004241125,00%17913,110000000001
Aaron NessX1000-200020000,00%01313,200000000000
Matej StranskyX5000000110000,00%0122,480000000000
Connor ChathamX10000040431200,00%0454,490000000000
Geoff PlattX19000000020100,00%0190,980000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%000100,80000001100210
Ivan TeleginX2052,54%80700000,89140001100124
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X0246,97%6600000,77000000011024
Artem ArtemovX1151,47%6800000,66140000011011
Joe SnivelyX2036,00%12500000,77020000063211
Joey LeachX400,00%000000,51000000061121
Brendan WoodsX1047,39%30600000,77000000062251
Sergey ZborovskiyX000,00%000000,480000101100001
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X0051,72%2900000,76000000033020
Milan KytnarX0047,49%33900000,52000000160001
Joe MorrowX010,00%000000,3400101001313101
Matt Filipe (R)X2052,30%41300000,69000001100010
Emile PoirierX1050,00%3000000,46000000033110
Dennis GilbertX100,00%000000,3900000001010000
Miles GendronX000,00%000000,510000001150001
Niclas BergforsX1053,87%34900000,40000000061110
Daniel RahimiX000,00%000000,520000000140000
Chris BrownX0065,38%2600000,240200000330000
Curtis ValkX0037,04%10800000,37000001100000
Connor DewarX0048,28%2900000,27000001100000
Dmitri KugryshevX0066,67%300000,25000000044010
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matej StranskyX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Connor ChathamX0047,92%4800000,0000000001010000
Geoff PlattX0045,45%1100000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier189720,9202,39105521425280110,75081815402
Justin Peters168700,9053,1094901495140001,00031518200

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter ShinkarukX32917267160334386347510,47%457818,083581672011215
Sam BennettX2762026616076797624767,89%554220,062791674000134
Oscar LindbergX281014245235155779234812,66%451818,502461572000250
Daniel CarrX3291524320172488176210,23%956117,542462280000120
Andrey PedanX32616221340852552113411,54%5167321,021232482000055
Eric FehrX319101940042779275611,39%960119,391341778000055
Iiro PakarinenX297916980162258155012,07%552117,97325956000040
David DesharnaisX329615620163051122417,65%343213,49112227000017
Michael PaliottaX3251015-5260522738123413,16%4871622,382352184000057
Linus OmarkX3231013-124022205521475,45%249415,4410152500009
Alex GrantX32210123607204017265,00%3067020,941232184000145
Chris BourqueX325611-30092343132611,63%53039,4800000000112
Kirill KabanovX325510-1016030225116359,80%736311,330000500000
Peter AnderssonX273710612031201871016,67%2647017,4000009000026
Francis BeauvillierX162462001714198810,53%018111,3400001010118
Robin FigrenX2124610055150813,33%21657,880000200000
Mark AltX22246480151921549,52%2537517,030001600006
Ryan ButtonX3206658010293918310,00%4271822,420222080000064
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X14325-4806202952210,34%317412,460000100000
Daniel MoynihanX32024005351140,00%15919,5500011200014
Juraj MikusX8022-455985220,00%1012815,9400000000013
Ryan StoaX6101-1003971414,29%0528,600000000000
Philippe CornetX7011-1009117190,00%09914,210000500008
Albert YarullinX7000-200244220,00%511015,680000100009
Ty Lewis (R)X10000000000000,00%020,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter ShinkarukX2147,20%16100000,90000000054131
Sam BennettX1154,13%64100000,96010000210142
Oscar LindbergX1055,03%63600000,93110000022302
Daniel CarrX2140,28%14400000,86110000210201
Andrey PedanX110,00%000000,65000000092212
Eric FehrX3050,00%9800000,63110001200001
Iiro PakarinenX0043,24%3700000,610000000132103
David DesharnaisX1157,63%35400000,69000001100001
Michael PaliottaX110,00%000000,42000001100011
Linus OmarkX1050,00%5200000,530000000133101
Alex GrantX100,00%000000,36000000150001
Chris BourqueX0057,14%3500000,73000000033010
Kirill KabanovX0061,11%1800000,55000001100010
Peter AnderssonX00100.00%100000,430000000133012
Francis BeauvillierX0047,86%11700000,66000000022000
Robin FigrenX0063,64%1100000,73000000180001
Mark AltX000,00%000000,320000000206010
Ryan ButtonX000,00%000000,1700000003210000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X2046,63%19300000,57000000064100
Daniel MoynihanX0144,44%900000,68000000011010
Juraj MikusX000,00%000000,31000010000000
Ryan StoaX0055,71%7000000,39000000033000
Philippe CornetX0044,32%8800000,20000000076000
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ty Lewis (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit2212610,9122,60127122556280110,40051913400
Jonas Gustavsson135710,8813,9165900433610000,00001319020

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob MiddletonX3013243712380662546182828,26%2766422,1456112199000067
Ryan MacinnisX301117285115185464186117,19%1057819,26110111693000053
Zac DalpeX30161127680162581205319,75%351217,075611258300002
Julius HonkaX2771926614092343192716,28%3261822,9056112889101172
Jeremy MorinX309162562410631983375110,84%650516,84358187500012
Jacob De La RoseX3014822180302974175218,92%644514,82448167600000
Jack DoughertyX3051621-5215421940121912,50%3463521,1638112285000076
Chase de LeoX304151969513487927425,06%052417,47055169200001
Riley Tufte (R)X308101862071966195812,12%359819,933251990000283
Daniil MiromanovX2841418-11160301634192811,76%3759621,292571581011267
Michael McCarronX306814826066347223448,33%851717,23000326011271
Teemu PulkkinenX162810300514249168,33%320112,590000100001
Nick EbertX301910-23154713193145,26%2850816,92112519000029
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X27279516028131161218,18%1743916,2700016000014
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X1742602081130133113,33%222413,15112104000004
__Logan O'Connor (Cha)X1342612071028132814,29%119414,9011293900004
__Logan O'Connor (Tuc)X4000-100112030,00%1307,460001100000
Johan LarssonX22325-1601638457196,67%633915,4300017000251
Christoffer EhnX20235-3206271771011,76%322711,3400000000255
Myles BellX25235-460158286157,14%62399,5400014000120
Liam O'BrienX15123-240151212678,33%31127,440000100003
Deven SideroffX26123-980199246174,17%11927,400000600002
Brendan LeipsicX12022-400411235130,00%314111,7400001700000
Nic PetanX3011-100015120,00%0299,730000000002
Colby RobakX4011200602010,00%37518,680001100007
Jeremie BlainX1000000020000,00%12020,280000000007
Michael DowningX3000000220110,00%25016,510000000001
Derek RodwellX3000-100104010,00%1217,040000000000
Joonas RaskX4000-200034110,00%0215,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob MiddletonX340,00%000001,11000000310522
Ryan MacinnisX2153,91%80500000,97000010270213
Zac DalpeX3045,45%4400001,05110001100311
Julius HonkaX300,00%000000,84000001300002
Jeremy MorinX0144,74%3800000,99110200120212
Jacob De La RoseX2028,00%2500010,99000000022211
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,66000011100020
Chase de LeoX0150,32%61800000,73000011100021
Riley Tufte (R)X1061,70%4700000,60010000041011
Daniil MiromanovX110,00%000000,600000000101201
Michael McCarronX1051,22%4100000,54000000011120
Teemu PulkkinenX1158,33%1200000,99000000160002
Nick EbertX000,00%000000,39001001100000
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%000000,41000000180000
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X1050,00%2000000,54000000044001
__Logan O'Connor (Cha)X1050,00%1800000,62000000044
__Logan O'Connor (Tuc)X0050,00%200000,00000000044
Johan LarssonX1056,81%42600000,29000000044010
Christoffer EhnX1047,67%27900000,440100000134010
Myles BellX0052,38%2100000,420000000129010
Liam O'BrienX0047,15%12300000,54000000000100
Deven SideroffX0038,89%1800000,3100000001110000
Brendan LeipsicX0028,57%700000,28000000054000
Nic PetanX0064,52%3100000,68000000000000
Colby RobakX000,00%000000,27000000043000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael DowningX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Derek RodwellX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Joonas RaskX00100.00%100000,00010000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger1912420,9092,70108800495370200,80051713003
Malcolm Subban138400,8922,8471801343160000,00001317100

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell StephensX331718351855256197287317,53%360918,4658131780000148
Jasper WeatherbyX33171734860335486307719,77%258917,84369159200008
Brock McGinnX281415291600223585225216,47%951418,3557121169000139
Jordan SchmaltzX338202812160212256183214,29%4971521,6855102389000062
Cory ConacherX331013231680232575174113,33%453616,2513475700003
Drake CaggiulaX331013231040363394228010,64%654416,481121350000014
Nicholas MerkleyX33517227201032288921625,62%357417,40268179100000
Sami NikuX3331720619527304511296,67%5269421,042462780000166
Grant HuttonX33118191314047304815322,08%4572521,961782191000164
Evgeny SvechnikovX1861117216018176216359,68%231617,553141646000121
Alex BiegaX33314173320442830122510,00%3264819,62033225000065
Mark OlverX3169155335792650162812,00%346815,08000424000012
Brandon HickeyX3321214716033261871811,11%3359017,8901106000029
Niklas HanssonX3057121140271935101414,29%2554818,27112145800005
Mikhail VorobyevX33551031410204346174510,87%541712,6400000000013
Marcel NoebelsX27448-66010205912366,78%441515,38134211000057
Taylor CammarataX19167-32077123168,33%31447,570110000001
Connor HurleyX26246-44018344413344,55%332912,6600002000164
Corey TroppX21314-640192153820,00%21587,530000100000
Travis EwanykX31010000232133,33%0186,030000000001
Vladimir ZharkovX8011000434460,00%0607,540110100001
Matt MurphyX3000000525010,00%05116,920001100000
Ryan FitzgeraldX4000-100320110,00%0153,670000000000
Alexander AvtsinX6000-100114030,00%0396,440000000000
Max ReinhartX7000-1000813150,00%0659,2800000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell StephensX2254,97%83500011,15001001400332
Jasper WeatherbyX2153,86%79100001,15020000410231
Brock McGinnX3130,00%3000001,13020000011431
Jordan SchmaltzX100,00%000000,78000001200212
Cory ConacherX1253,13%3200000,86000000021312
Drake CaggiulaX5042,11%3800000,85120000320150
Nicholas MerkleyX0046,15%3900000,771220001110012
Sami NikuX010,00%000000,58000010022112
Grant HuttonX000,00%000000,520000000321101
Evgeny SvechnikovX0042,86%2100001,08010001100101
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,53000000150000
Mark OlverX0052,38%4200000,64000010022110
Brandon HickeyX100,00%000000,47000000130001
Niklas HanssonX110,00%000000,44000000310101
Mikhail VorobyevX2050,78%44700000,48000111100100
Marcel NoebelsX1046,67%3000000,39000000022110
Taylor CammarataX1055,56%900000,97000000011000
Connor HurleyX0050,11%47300000,3600000001410010
Corey TroppX019,09%1100000,5100000001111011
Travis EwanykX0050,00%200001,11000000000000
Vladimir ZharkovX0025,00%400000,33000000087000
Matt MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ryan FitzgeraldX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander AvtsinX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Max ReinhartX0055,56%8100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrik Bartosak2313410,9012,89122620595980000,60052013110
Richard Bachman158700,8813,3076301423530101,00041320011

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arttu RuotsalainenX3272027106036448821467,95%653716,780111128101000047
Andreas BorgmanX32321241049562264710436,38%4662419,4913424101000040
Noah JuulsenX321211231040182268123117,65%2061419,1954935101000018
Vitaly Abramov (R)X2991423780382864155514,06%740614,020002600001
Ryan TesinkX2881321525575348217639,76%150417,990442076000047
Matt PuempelX32128201160211983147314,46%856517,663251885000359
Wiley ShermanX3221517134008023327196,25%4866020,6400004000066
Eric CornelX32971660035587215010,34%648215,074152610000001
Conner BleackleyX3297161280171857174615,79%246414,51202104700000
Justin AbdelkaderX2541216916037245020428,00%444617,840441073000046
Jyrki JokipakkaX3241115-616014265510397,27%3565220,361563397000078
Eric GelinasX3241115148022293291412,50%5567120,9600046000072
Markus Niemelainen (R)X3221315-732058175318383,77%3265420,432352997000176
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX3264108100233948152412,50%245914,3400008000428
Nikolai ProkhorkinX324610-4201055146416406,25%348315,11101533000372
Damien BrunnerX2436910068389287,89%336014,98213177800007
Marc-Olivier RoyX2733624012162082415,00%132011,8400001000012
Evan AllenX20202-60011722379,09%31839,1400001000011
Logan NelsonX23022-8001232215180,00%127612,0000000000013
Zach GallantX91011201460416,67%1384,270000000002
Zack MitchellX7000-3202412060,00%28812,540000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arttu RuotsalainenX1044,93%73000001,01000000160212
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,77000010082014
Noah JuulsenX200,00%000000,75000000031121
Vitaly Abramov (R)X1244,83%2900001,13000000061212
Ryan TesinkX0047,73%8800000,83021000310301
Matt PuempelX3048,13%16000000,71030001100213
Wiley ShermanX000,00%000000,51000000011030
Eric CornelX1047,82%64200000,66000000011000
Conner BleackleyX1066,67%2700000,69000000022300
Justin AbdelkaderX0057,38%12200000,72010000071010
Jyrki JokipakkaX100,00%000000,46000001200010
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,45000000240300
Markus Niemelainen (R)X010,00%000000,46000000071003
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX2149,21%50800000,44000000022100
Nikolai ProkhorkinX2047,37%5700000,41030110150010
Damien BrunnerX1042,11%1900000,50000000170010
Marc-Olivier RoyX0047,62%2100000,38000000064000
Evan AllenX1042,11%1900000,22000000044001
Logan NelsonX0046,83%33100000,1400000002311000
Zach GallantX0055,32%4700000,52000001100000
Zack MitchellX0038,46%1300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Deserres103310,9232,3251820202590110,6673725010
Maxime Lagace2513930,9012,96141800707040100,5006257111

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid BoucherX298917340142874306010,81%446916,172681887000021
Otto Makinen (R)X297916-360154865215310,77%746415,99336148500016
Dan SextonX265101524022215917328,47%340615,63246187700000
Jake WalmanX294913122034205115247,84%3261821,302353181000061
Cody AlmondX292111366020605314463,77%441014,1500038000026
Oliver KylingtonX2921012-94018213110236,45%2558520,160331179000016
Brock BeukeboomX29831130072143122618,60%4061021,053032287000039
Joel KellmanX295611-36025505821478,62%346015,87000113101467
Jeffrey VielX296410-124047246116509,84%1340213,8700000101363
Carl KlingbergX293710118051213614368,33%435712,320000000000
Austin StrandX212810-31203115207910,00%2439919,0200013000039
Eetu Tuulola (R)X152681802511289217,14%022014,6402275100000
Andrej NestrasilX1826820013323711165,41%528715,94033849000120
Brandon McmillanX29347-2809194314256,98%538413,240000200001
Fredrik ForsbergX28257-32012114011325,00%1140914,6200001000166
Harrison RuoppX2016732403118183185,56%3440320,17134744000044
Kristian Reichel (R)X29426-38035308919554,49%744315,28101108400005
Vinny SaponariX18336-300918389237,89%526414,6601154000003
Alexei EmelinX26246-1295261815111713,33%3151719,88101111000053
Joseph CecconiX16044-412018812470,00%1133420,88011638011039
Ben MaxwellX9213-6005191321315,38%214115,64101120011121
Samuel MorinX1011100111110,00%11818,150000000000
Cory EmmertonX2000000010010,00%0115,280000000000
Joni TuulolaX3000100122100,00%15618,660001000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid BoucherX2148,21%5600010,73450001200111
Otto Makinen (R)X0050,60%57900000,690500000128010
Dan SextonX0056,67%3000000,740000002160111
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,42000000091010
Cody AlmondX0050,90%50100000,63000000210000
Oliver KylingtonX100,00%000000,410000001140000
Brock BeukeboomX310,00%000000,36000000087211
Joel KellmanX0047,61%60700000,48000000073011
Jeffrey VielX0047,22%3600000,50010000088111
Carl KlingbergX2056,00%2500000,56000000081002
Austin StrandX000,00%000000,50000000011000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0050,00%1200000,73000000011000
Andrej NestrasilX0044,33%37900000,56020000091000
Brandon McmillanX0068,97%2900000,36000001200001
Fredrik ForsbergX0037,84%3700000,340000000239100
Harrison RuoppX000,00%000000,35000000011010
Kristian Reichel (R)X0045,24%4200000,27000000091000
Vinny SaponariX0027,27%1100000,45000000022100
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,23000000011100
Joseph CecconiX000,00%000000,240000000161010
Ben MaxwellX0046,24%18600000,43120000022001
Samuel MorinX000,00%000001,100000000107000
Cory EmmertonX0087,50%800000,00000000022000
Joni TuulolaX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri143530,9152,5276300323780010,50021118102
Antoine Bibeau189630,9032,92100802495040011,000111811230

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub ZborilX3052025-2380425338222813,16%4475125,031782072000068
Robin Salo (R)X3061420-22140303853122811,32%4272924,294371870000079
Pascal Laberge (R)X3011819-780264978284414,10%855718,573471172011185
Zachary SenyshynX3010717-14100252973234413,70%752217,393361472000083
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X3061016-126052288819676,82%954818,260111374000276
Justin KeaX306915-11235584159134310,17%145815,2614597401101
Jesper Boqvist (R)X3031114-6209688027633,75%854918,301232472000169
Brandon ArchibaldX2321214-743576261742411,76%1940117,4500019101127
Michael BuntingX304812-612041285814376,90%447015,650221272000021
Brycen MartinX3021012-817516173211126,25%3562220,73101964000081
Kale Clague (R)X304711-4140172533142812,12%3656318,761232175000063
Tim BozonX30819-120013175472714,81%639813,270000400001
Joel MustonenX30189-800816288243,57%137812,590000000000
Erik Karlsson (foward)X17167-900612248184,17%023113,570001100002
Spencer WatsonX24426-3001332782314,81%626410,990000100008
Nathan NoelX30325-66030691633,33%234811,590000000000
Graham KnottX30235-68018214410244,55%235811,9400001000000
Rob O'GaraX31341203762316,67%26521,571014900001
Johan MotinX41231204141125,00%57017,600000100003
Jakub IzackyX13123-120410238114,35%316912,990000100018
Ben ThomasX24033-1320211312790,00%2036215,1000001000032
Cody SolX6000-61001515430,00%28013,300000000002
Scott TimminsX6000000000000,00%010,180000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub ZborilX010,00%000100,67000000190211
Robin Salo (R)X010,00%000000,550000001120000
Pascal Laberge (R)X2148,57%59500000,68130001100300
Zachary SenyshynX1049,52%21000000,65040001100001
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X1043,33%6000000,58240000052010
Justin KeaX0051,63%46100000,66000001100003
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0051,52%72200000,51110000140000
Brandon ArchibaldX010,00%000000,70000010010020
Michael BuntingX0035,00%10000000,510000000175000
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,39001000022100
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%000000,390000001100200
Tim BozonX2037,04%2700000,45000000052010
Joel MustonenX0026,67%3000000,480000000123000
Erik Karlsson (foward)X0046,15%1300000,61000000180000
Spencer WatsonX0141,67%31200000,46010000022002
Nathan NoelX0028,57%2100000,29000000082010
Graham KnottX0060,00%2000000,28010000033000
Rob O'GaraX100,00%000001,24000000011100
Johan MotinX000,00%000000,85000000032000
Jakub IzackyX0045,45%1100000,36000000033000
Ben ThomasX000,00%000000,170000000245000
Cody SolX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Scott TimminsX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mattias Modig73220,8703,3541200231770000,667975001
Marek Langhamer185800,8803,8891200594930001,00031416010
Dan Blackburn101810,8624,1049800342460000,500299000

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX27101121-495335384205711,90%345917,00268186500003
Trent FredericX278132154915693663212912,70%245516,843691771000110
Erik BrannstromX19317207160162027102011,11%2037519,742681945000011
Jakub JerabekX272171908025173310296,06%2256921,080661667000074
Josh LeivoX276814-22023197114418,45%142315,66347156300000
Michael Benning (R)X2421214116027152715267,41%3951121,291341361000068
Oskar SteenX25761374013257413489,46%341216,50123166900000
Pierre EngvallX19581360052241132612,20%629115,3112352100000
Connor CliftonX274913318038262782014,81%3556320,85224716000074
Jesse BlackerX235712-10275181531112916,13%2143919,093251655000022
Maksim Sushko (R)X2511112-22011345628421,79%641016,41123944000112
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X157411-3406164573515,56%226117,39303103700009
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X157411-3406164573515,56%226117,39303103700009
Derek ForbortX254711314020262061320,00%3149219,6701116112166
Beck MalenstynX176410460181229112120,69%224314,3000000000150
Nicolas ShoreX273710400931345238,82%534112,6200001011278
Joona LuotoX2736916028284416306,82%843115,9600003112677
Brad RossX27257114026122716197,41%32408,8900005000019
Pavel Shen (R)X24415324094039113510,26%638816,1700013000265
Jonathan DahlenX19325-2401752562312,00%325813,5810123300002
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X10123-18077249124,17%214514,520000300003
__Scott Sabourin (Har)X10123-18077249124,17%214514,520000300003
Ben HuttonX10112-4002911329,09%819319,2611272200004
Tobias GeisserX5022120432210,00%19018,060001400008
Josh WesleyX2000120001020,00%33517,610000100002
Timotej SilleX2000000000000,00%094,400000000000
Luca CuntiX3000000000000,00%000,130000000000
William CarrierX5000-520325040,00%1459,040000100004
Filip AhlX8000240015240,00%0546,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0252,28%57000100,92021000041211
Trent FredericX1053,25%58400100,92002100310112
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000001,07000001400002
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,67000000031102
Josh LeivoX1250,00%2600000,66120001100013
Michael Benning (R)X000,00%000000,550000000100010
Oskar SteenX0169,23%2600000,63020000076111
Pierre EngvallX2156,52%2300000,89010002200120
Connor CliftonX010,00%000000,46000000210010
Jesse BlackerX020,00%000000,55000010063011
Maksim Sushko (R)X0048,00%2500000,580200001190001
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X1144,44%3600000,84010000066210
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X1144,44%3600000,84010000066
Derek ForbortX100,00%000000,45000001200022
Beck MalenstynX1052,94%1700000,82010001100210
Nicolas ShoreX1056,84%43100000,59000000250101
Joona LuotoX2062,75%5100000,42000000210101
Brad RossX1050,00%1800000,580000000103100
Pavel Shen (R)X3051,25%52100000,26000000000100
Jonathan DahlenX2043,75%1600000,39110000077010
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X0053,33%1500000,41000000033010
__Scott Sabourin (Har)X0053,33%1500000,41000000033
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,21000000066100
Tobias GeisserX000,00%000000,44000000050000
Josh WesleyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Timotej SilleX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Luca CuntiX000,00%000000,00000000033000
William CarrierX0050,00%400000,00000001100000
Filip AhlX00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Janus (TOT)107100,9142,6254900242800100,0000914020
__Jaroslav Janus (Rok)11000,9063,0060003320000,000014
__Jaroslav Janus (Slo)96100,9152,5848900212480100,0000810
Jon Gillies189720,9112,8698521475280000,62581710310

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias BackmanX3031821-71803425426277,14%5070223,410442369000187
Brendan LemieuxX22117184100562885216212,94%938817,622241641000143
Michael ChaputX3088169100193860214613,33%852017,333251361000265
Christian JarosX1841216212024192582616,00%3841322,954261247000046
Nick SeelerX3021416130047332311178,70%3755518,49022729000044
William Knierim (TOT)X3287151326048193993920,51%435311,030000000000
__William Knierim (Har)X245510924034132983317,24%226210,900000000000
__William Knierim (Cha)X8325420146101630,00%29111,420000000000
Quentin ShoreX286713-260205353134311,32%1044115,75112424000029
Patrice CormierX255813915551838133213,16%131112,4311294900000
Kurtis MacDermidX253101322806315375268,11%3451620,652351559000367
Brendan Warren (R)X253912-513522254915276,12%337615,02000212000027
Gabriel DumontX202101218015251831611,11%434717,37167350000053
Tomas VincourX306511-120241245123513,33%340513,510000200001
Curtis MckenzieX1437105802493613438,33%123416,68033835000133
Nico SturmX17639-200101838202715,79%829917,59000335000048
Ryan PilonX17189-418027122013215,00%3839123,02033830000049
Jason GarrisonX1925764051722779,09%1736819,352131337000048
Andy AndreoffX151672160249175135,88%422214,810110700005
Brent PedersenX26325-41202127368188,33%433813,020002400006
Calle AnderssonX1414526010815126,67%924617,54000510000026
David WarsofskyX26055-112018129380,00%1443816,8600003000018
Jacob LagaceX21123-600516154186,67%323311,120000300002
Victor OhmanX14101-62056117169,09%11359,640000000001
Steven FogartyX10011-14051017380,00%111010,990000100000
Dominik MasinX1000100011000,00%21111,220000000002
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X5000000000000,00%000,020000000000
__Mirko Hoefflin (Saj)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Mirko Hoefflin (Cha)X4000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Alex BelzileX14000-3100755070,00%316211,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias BackmanX000,00%000000,600000001110002
Brendan LemieuxX1153,14%17500010,93120001200221
Michael ChaputX2046,91%59900000,62110000011010
Christian JarosX000,00%000000,77000000150110
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,580000002170010
William Knierim (TOT)X1165,00%2000000,85000000031041
__William Knierim (Har)X0166,67%1500000,76000000031
__William Knierim (Cha)X1060,00%500001,09000000031
Quentin ShoreX1043,55%47300000,59010000000102
Patrice CormierX1040,91%2200000,84000000120002
Kurtis MacDermidX010,00%000000,50000000061020
Brendan Warren (R)X0043,90%4100000,64000010210010
Gabriel DumontX0053,65%39700000,69020000210001
Tomas VincourX1044,44%1800000,54000000091020
Curtis MckenzieX1073,91%2300000,86020000011112
Nico SturmX0062,07%20300000,60230002200003
Ryan PilonX000,00%000000,46000000072001
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,380000000101000
Andy AndreoffX0053,41%8800100,63110000022100
Brent PedersenX0039,18%9700000,30000000091010
Calle AnderssonX100,00%000000,41000000130000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,230000001260000
Jacob LagaceX0032,00%2500000,26000000099010
Victor OhmanX0037,50%800000,15000000022000
Steven FogartyX0057,89%11400000,180000000105000
Dominik MasinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
__Mirko Hoefflin (Saj)X000,00%000000,00000000055
__Mirko Hoefflin (Cha)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Alex BelzileX0025,00%1200000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Morrison10000,9331,4143001150000,000002000
Anders Lindback179700,9062,7190761414370000,8899165301
Charlie Lindgren116410,8953,1165701343250000,7789110101
Jack Campbell51200,9013,5522000131310000,0000322000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail MaltsevX319192828019499329869,68%656818,331781777000010
Kenny AgostinoX3114923-560174691206915,38%459019,033582679000036
Peter StoykewychX3161521-416040154683113,04%3263120,355382576000040
Kerby RychelX31128205240653382217214,63%355517,91134177900003
Ryan SproulX2731720-6209353814267,89%2858221,552462066000060
Mikkel BoedkerX317101740012149204914,29%354317,53235108000000
Josh Ho-SangX317916-8120173462205411,29%847015,170111800002
Nikita NesterovX3169152100233335121817,14%2964120,694151678000024
Marcus KrugerX22311140209455917385,08%240018,201341352000024
Matt D'AgostiniX275712-610036206120518,20%245516,87044116700000
Christopher WilkieX214812-2175304339132810,26%534616,4600006000139
Troy BourkeX3146100005153293212,50%32939,4601101000169
Brandon ManningX203710-622018142251413,64%2737018,50033538000015
Brandon DavidsonX31279-42602118281297,14%4558518,87000315000160
Linus Weissbach (R)X18088-70014112511190,00%318710,400002500002
Korbanian HolzerX31077216040291412230,00%4363620,51000423000064
Adam MusilX25426-56013262081520,00%42479,9000004000035
Taylor AronsonX13156-20073131277,69%1826220,12101826000026
Jori LehteraX17325-20010252592112,00%327416,1110142400000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X312242601412389225,26%332610,5300000000468
Jeremy GregoireX1011200013250220,00%0646,371011100003
Paul BittnerX15101-5204613187,69%01439,530000000000
Griffin Luce (R)X2000040230110,00%03618,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail MaltsevX2145,83%69600000,99000000091211
Kenny AgostinoX2251,18%12700010,78120002200151
Peter StoykewychX010,00%000000,67000000120010
Kerby RychelX0241,18%3400000,72000000032401
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,69000001100102
Mikkel BoedkerX1059,26%2700000,63000001100011
Josh Ho-SangX2039,02%4100000,68030000140210
Nikita NesterovX100,00%000000,47000000011101
Marcus KrugerX0051,17%51400000,70000000620110
Matt D'AgostiniX1161,29%3100000,53030000000101
Christopher WilkieX0150,13%39100000,69000000043110
Troy BourkeX0047,83%2300000,68000000092010
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,54000000032000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,31000000073000
Linus Weissbach (R)X0036,36%1100000,860000001180001
Korbanian HolzerX000,00%000000,220000000311000
Adam MusilX1046,48%32700000,49000000022001
Taylor AronsonX000,00%000000,46000000065001
Jori LehteraX0050,17%29100000,37000000011000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0050,00%2400000,250000001120010
Jeremy GregoireX0054,17%2400000,63000000055000
Paul BittnerX1027,27%1100000,1400000001111001
Griffin Luce (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso2891140,8823,45132220766430100,5717238100
Nicola Riopel (TOT)40300,9053,47156009950000,0000112000
__Nicola Riopel (Iow)10100,7785,4644004180000,000013
__Nicola Riopel (Bri)30200,9352,68112005770000,000009

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus AbergX338243220061675378510,67%360118,2138111694000010
Andrei MironovX2592029-28023222891732,14%3252921,1564101969000057
Pavel KraskovskyX3210152502410495573176713,70%462619,572461184000370
Gabriel CarlssonX3352025-525536265815238,62%3472321,923693396011075
Michael BournivalX3181220-13810471961204713,11%454817,6616797800000
Yegor ChinakhovX3061420-60010327215528,33%151817,26156197400000
Peter HollandX3310919-395256085236411,76%365719,903361691213778
Valentin ZykovX3391019-13115232272185812,50%844513,4911232000001
Mike ReillyX3371219-9240402039123017,95%3366820,252241578011019
Anthony RichardX33711180215602370207110,00%353816,31044189100000
Julius NattinenX3131114-516034365517405,45%544914,4710114112246
Robbie RussoX334913016023213181312,90%3867820,5600003000279
Jalen ChatfieldX3331013-533554216114244,92%3070421,351123691011042
Magnus PaajarviX336511-1100111354184211,11%543113,060000100005
Stefan MatteauX33551058041303213215,63%233910,27011110000185
Brendan Guhle (R)X2316741402211176105,88%2339917,35000210000050
Greg MckeggX30336040212344248,82%330510,1800001011044
Joakim NygardX33325-22081430132410,00%42928,840000200000
Ondrej RomanX52020002142350,00%1346,830000000000
Nick PetersenX31121000141025,00%0165,220000000000
Chad Krys (R)X17011-23610101312880,00%1729417,27000520000024
James Greenway (R)X1000-120211000,00%11414,330001000000
Phil VaroneX3000-100002100,00%0175,610000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus AbergX1047,83%4600001,06220000041213
Andrei MironovX200,00%000001,10000002300231
Pavel KraskovskyX1047,46%71000000,80020020310132
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,690001002100201
Michael BournivalX0153,66%4100000,73140020230200
Yegor ChinakhovX1149,12%5700000,77130000041012
Peter HollandX3253,21%84000000,58020010064201
Valentin ZykovX1041,18%5100000,85120011100020
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,570000000172110
Anthony RichardX1143,33%3000000,67000010210101
Julius NattinenX0047,49%49900000,62000000110001
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,38000001100001
Jalen ChatfieldX100,00%000000,37000000210010
Magnus PaajarviX0053,85%2600000,51000001100001
Stefan MatteauX0050,00%45000000,59000001100100
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,350000000137000
Greg MckeggX1128,57%2100000,39000001100001
Joakim NygardX0052,94%3400000,341600000144101
Ondrej RomanX00100.00%100001,17000000000000
Nick PetersenX000,00%100002,56000000010010
Chad Krys (R)X000,00%000000,070001101170000
James Greenway (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Phil VaroneX0040,00%500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson32100,9291,96184016850001,000530001
Spencer Martin1910600,8873,10102420534690220,923131617010
Felix Sandstrom (R)165720,8873,6080100484230100,66731416000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark FriedmanX2831619614033324313246,98%3859721,312352254000070
Sven BaertschiX3161218-2006247922517,59%357318,472351271000010
Juho LammikkoX318917-218072429019728,89%465521,130331070000084
Sam Steel (R)X2731316-24033476523514,62%354620,210331262000043
Adam BrooksX319615-10100415264254914,06%451316,5323596800001
Ian McCoshenX185914-431535152491520,83%2036920,524371232000140
Chris TerryX315914-819536356024408,33%651516,61235968000021
Jacob BrysonX2941014-68019314913328,16%4066823,051342670000075
Daniel BrodinX317512-20012346132715,22%238712,500000000000
Viktor TikhonovX317411-880202756286412,50%657518,563251068000173
Keegan LoweX314610-1557576244316279,30%4762620,213031559000271
Shane GersichX19538400124729103317,24%430616,0801129000052
Tim ErixonX18088-920313139150,00%2333918,84033629000015
Mattias TedenbyX31347-3341014112882510,71%22367,600000000000
Anthony CamaraX31167-4208345023322,00%439112,6201103000370
Casey FitzgeraldX9246-18024762933,33%1016318,100111800001
Nick RossX31224-810033917131111,76%2856718,3000009000045
Wilhelm WestlundX8044220314060,00%1415519,3902221500005
Mikko VainonenX140441201348150,00%1426518,9300014000034
Paul CareyX20213-32098120616,67%11366,780001100000
John ArmstrongX16123-495712176125,88%11177,300000000011
Marcus FolignoX31033-44609214277220,00%240913,190001300001
Tyler SoyX11000-100554150,00%0867,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark FriedmanX100,00%000000,64000000061110
Sven BaertschiX2051,28%3900100,63040000022020
Juho LammikkoX0252,50%4000000,52040000042103
Sam Steel (R)X0050,71%70800000,59030000042100
Adam BrooksX2146,04%61900010,59010000011211
Ian McCoshenX100,00%000000,76001000021030
Chris TerryX0241,38%5800000,54000100082101
Jacob BrysonX100,00%000000,42000000061101
Daniel BrodinX0130,77%2600000,62000000120011
Viktor TikhonovX1037,14%3500000,38010000011001
Keegan LoweX000,00%000000,32000010055001
Shane GersichX0045,23%36700000,52120000000010
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,470000000185000
Mattias TedenbyX0063,64%1100000,5900100002210100
Anthony CamaraX0047,07%46100000,36000000011000
Casey FitzgeraldX000,00%000000,74000000000100
Nick RossX000,00%000000,14000000022000
Wilhelm WestlundX000,00%000000,52000000083000
Mikko VainonenX000,00%000000,300000000140000
Paul CareyX0050,00%1000000,4400000001110000
John ArmstrongX0044,83%11600000,510010000129000
Marcus FolignoX0053,85%3900000,150000001310010
Tyler SoyX0066,67%600000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephen Michalek31100,9571,23146003700021,000326100
Nikita Serebryakov132720,8983,1365200343340100,50041112000
Leland Irving2161020,8813,66108121665560000,83361813210

Palm Springs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max MccormickX3061622-36042297915467,59%246315,453811188100001
Jacob LarssonX2841822-529530404818248,33%4164423,012682769000055
Zach BudishX3013619-220132883164915,66%753517,824261681000064
John RamageX30217191122052162710177,41%3954218,06134949000143
Lucas LessioX2681018-4140372163123412,70%238914,983251659000138
Jonas JunlandX3041317-2180272233162412,12%4063621,211231575000168
Sam LaffertyX297714-160232862173511,29%739813,721341865000055
Michal JordanX2641014-780242024141416,67%4261023,461231165000069
Brendan MikkelsonX3011314610027103612162,78%2455118,38011722000144
Alex HutchingsX30671364061545102913,33%533711,240001100000
Tomas KundratekX273912-31801813317349,68%3348217,861451349000038
Ryan WhiteX30461091804637448349,09%647615,88112436000011
Aliaksei Protas (R)X112810-400418328206,25%520718,80134617000122
Louis-Marc AubryX30549-2559235319409,43%745615,21101422000428
Jeremy WilliamsX30358010016533711398,11%648516,18022127000120
Alex Barre-BouletX16527-340123447182810,64%330318,952131350000336
Niklas LuceniusX302570402224315256,45%139813,260000000000
Jamie DevaneX30426625540104714228,51%335411,810000300019
John HaydenX21336-14010445013486,00%934116,26011432000033
Gleason FournierX5033260633200,00%98717,440000200001
Stefan WargX41120004521150,00%36115,330000000000
Danick PaquetteX4011000442010,00%06416,1300002100000
Robert CzarnikX6011-120462220,00%06010,030000000006
Milan BartovicX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Connor RankinX2000100000000,00%0104,780000000000
Justin AzevedoX2000000000000,00%010,540000000000
Jay DickmanX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max MccormickX1148,65%3700000,95010001200121
Jacob LarssonX100,00%000000,68000100210001
Zach BudishX2252,83%5300000,71000002200131
John RamageX000,00%000000,700000000144021
Lucas LessioX2040,82%4900110,92020000031220
Jonas JunlandX100,00%000000,530000001150001
Sam LaffertyX3049,00%10000000,700200001110111
Michal JordanX010,00%000000,46000000061000
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%000000,510000000101002
Alex HutchingsX1150,00%2400000,77000000011110
Tomas KundratekX100,00%000000,50000000055001
Ryan WhiteX1150,58%51400000,42000000031001
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0051,52%9900000,97010000082100
Louis-Marc AubryX0046,05%7600000,39000100055001
Jeremy WilliamsX0052,16%55600000,33110000085010
Alex Barre-BouletX0243,08%39000000,46010001100101
Niklas LuceniusX0156,00%2500000,35000000063000
Jamie DevaneX1048,00%2500000,3400001001513012
John HaydenX1047,80%43100000,35010000092010
Gleason FournierX000,00%000000,69000000150001
Stefan WargX000,00%000000,65000000032000
Danick PaquetteX0049,52%10500000,31000000042000
Robert CzarnikX0048,00%5000000,33000000063000
Milan BartovicX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Connor RankinX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Justin AzevedoX000,00%100000,00000000043000
Jay DickmanX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Conz52010,9461,632212061120000,3333228002
Jared Coreau28131130,9043,01159400808360100,6676282600

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Laurent DauphinX31101020260452862205416,13%447215,22022735000020
Zac RinaldoX3111819-2355851963134917,46%755217,802461359000044
Alexander KhokhlachevX3161319-2206326723558,96%250416,26213936000015
Trevor CarrickX24316194340511939877,69%2547119,641451234000047
Tyson Jost (R)X2471118220245167175710,45%944018,331341154000335
Par LindholmX2871017240192466195210,61%343115,382241256000121
Juuso RiikolaX31512171335493442162911,90%3469422,392022276000081
Gemel SmithX3111617-1215531488327791,20%660719,570551480000034
Michael AmadioX306915114025558164310,34%846915,63033123000279
Stefan NoesenX3151015180141648143710,42%441313,33011631000117
Brandon GormleyX2131215317526142251613,64%2644921,362131342000059
Nathan WalkerX177613-100101149163214,29%733919,94123938000053
Cam Dineen (R)X3131013-512025224113297,32%3566121,322351254000183
Micheal HaleyX3183117235321739132720,51%331510,180000100005
Sergey KalininX2765115175142644102813,64%833912,56101120000133
Klas DahlbeckX290111111402122164200,00%3048316,67000110000018
Patrick KoudysX314592160212931132112,90%3462820,262241876000144
Tomas JurcoX1553832011133552014,29%225517,0001163200000
Adam Mascherin (R)X17224140114661533,33%11096,420000000000
Aaron PalushajX80443008516390,00%011113,9400001000001
Thomas SchemitschX14044880211013560,00%1526518,91000522000024
Luke Green (R)X5011-300813120,00%47715,420000100004
Graham BlackX1000000000000,00%010,650000000000
Joey HishonX3000000000010,00%041,220000100003
Christopher DiDomenicoX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jansen HarkinsX9000100085150,00%1546,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Laurent DauphinX2152,27%4400000,85000000044021
Zac RinaldoX2047,76%6700000,69110010011104
Alexander KhokhlachevX2055,81%12900000,75110000041110
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,81000000091300
Tyson Jost (R)X1153,62%51100000,82110002200102
Par LindholmX0056,76%3700000,79000000230200
Juuso RiikolaX100,00%000000,49000010250200
Gemel SmithX0046,83%75800000,560100100215001
Michael AmadioX0155,00%54000000,641100000132120
Stefan NoesenX0047,62%6300000,73000001100011
Brandon GormleyX010,00%000000,670001000130112
Nathan WalkerX0036,67%6000000,77000000011000
Cam Dineen (R)X000,00%000000,39000000011111
Micheal HaleyX1156,52%2300000,70000100022021
Sergey KalininX2047,84%37000000,65001000033011
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,460000000282100
Patrick KoudysX110,00%000000,29000000053010
Tomas JurcoX1058,82%1700000,63000000033020
Adam Mascherin (R)X000,00%100000,73000000066000
Aaron PalushajX0047,83%2300000,72000000084000
Thomas SchemitschX000,00%000000,300000000141000
Luke Green (R)X000,00%000000,26000000053000
Graham BlackX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joey HishonX0050,00%400000,00000000033000
Christopher DiDomenicoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jansen HarkinsX0060,32%6300000,00010000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov125700,9142,7268420313620000,00001120102
Zane McIntyre2110720,8993,14118340626110410,66762011100

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Frost (R)X311218301780106192195313,04%458418,842462076011150
Justin DowlingX3142630-84037759622754,17%562620,180881178000773
Givani SmithX31101727153210702479157412,66%859419,15022871000360
Vladislav GavrikovX3171522-5155304146143415,22%3669222,324482576000076
Janne KuokkanenX31813211613518338413469,52%456018,062241976000125
Patrick SieloffX3131821732069334113357,32%3966221,341451663000049
Dmitri YudinX2961016212027173071920,00%4463021,732241163101371
Sondre OldenX3151116-316032266221478,06%752616,96134107400000
William LagessonX2958130255242440182812,50%3061421,174151965000057
Jordan WealX295813-120104250144210,00%443214,890000400001
Andrew AgozzinoX318412-780391741123819,51%345014,530000100002
Joonas NattinenX276511-300122840122815,00%334812,871341269011067
Kevin Hancock (R)X31628-160212548193512,50%445514,660000100000
Sebastian WannstromX20448-62011536103011,11%727513,7700031400000
Kristians Rubins (R)X192571012019141731211,76%1432717,19000111000017
Luke WitkowskiX31325-21552322366268,33%12909,370000100000
Nikita CherepanovX1623518098168912,50%1630318,93101726000022
Tanner RichardX31235-1201516268147,69%42287,3410117000017
Alex TheriauX18123-14041283512,50%2231517,500000300005
Keith AulieX13112-312036681112,50%1022217,080001800005
Alexander RuuttuX6011100162170,00%0426,960000400014
Maxime FortierX11011175213250,00%1716,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Frost (R)X1250,22%69100001,03020000210420
Justin DowlingX0047,77%80600000,963500008170111
Givani SmithX1059,65%5700100,91121010130230
Vladislav GavrikovX100,00%000000,64001000530201
Janne KuokkanenX1056,04%9100000,75251000011332
Patrick SieloffX100,00%000000,63000000054004
Dmitri YudinX020,00%000000,51000001100012
Sondre OldenX1040,43%4700000,61010000041010
William LagessonX000,00%000000,42000100011100
Jordan WealX0048,04%46000000,60110000064000
Andrew AgozzinoX2045,00%2000000,53010000022010
Joonas NattinenX1051,59%34700000,63030000150030
Kevin Hancock (R)X1046,67%3000000,35010000084110
Sebastian WannstromX0046,67%1500000,58010000021000
Kristians Rubins (R)X000,00%000000,430000000144002
Luke WitkowskiX1033,33%1800000,34000010099001
Nikita CherepanovX100,00%000000,33000001100000
Tanner RichardX1057,89%1900000,44000001100000
Alex TheriauX000,00%000000,19000001100000
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,18000000011000
Alexander RuuttuX0060,00%4000000,48000000150000
Maxime FortierX0083,33%600000,280010000115000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maksim Zhukov (R)135300,8953,0960100312950301,0004823000
Sami Aittokallio24101030,8913,13128641676160000,66718238200

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bogdan YakimovX316142048036528017377,50%546314,95011823000226
A.J. GreerX3171017-214026247216619,72%343814,1301184300000
Tyler LewingtonX3161117-3720882845172913,33%4171423,034152772000069
Egor KorshkovX307815106030206183211,48%233411,120000000000
Marcus SorensenX3051015-82017265619548,93%246315,450551163101256
Frederik GauthierX277714-96015307515419,33%649218,24325854101461
Christian FischerX3041014-510031356216436,45%555018,34055768011289
Kurt EtchegaryX3149134120294240154110,00%535311,3900000000012
Dominic ToninatoX308412360132150114416,00%439313,100003600006
Mason GeertsenX3111112-53758823225114,55%3158318,80022938011164
Andrew WelinskiX315510-4120211628161517,86%3069622,470111670011098
Andrew NielsenX31191014010321173714,29%2952016,7700005000032
Jaedon DescheneauX31369012029174216357,14%242213,62000210000020
Zachary YuenX242794801225299206,90%2348420,170001037000060
Viktor SvedbergX29358-72051924111212,50%3959320,442021367000089
Joseph CramarossaX23347-310040164410286,82%335415,37101730000033
Joonas KemppainenX31257-9207675115383,92%755117,770111071000179
Keegan KolesarX27336-81402912459286,67%235513,150001050000125
Emil DjuseX61344004251220,00%210216,9600000000011
Chaz ReddekoppX2011240111000,00%13015,190000000001
Kevin StenlundX401124021211370,00%47017,5000028000016
Devante Smith-PellyX7011300245210,00%08412,040000000001
Ryan LombergX1000120212040,00%01414,500000000000
Dalton ThrowerX1000-200000010,00%11615,670000000000
Anton SlepyshevX2000000211230,00%13417,000000600009
Hunter SmithX6000000301100,00%0182,960000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bogdan YakimovX0048,98%49000000,86000000072104
A.J. GreerX1047,83%2300000,78000000072110
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,48000000180202
Egor KorshkovX4039,13%2300000,900000000103111
Marcus SorensenX0052,63%1900000,65000000074000
Frederik GauthierX1155,26%60800000,57020002200101
Christian FischerX0038,36%7300000,512300000217010
Kurt EtchegaryX0050,12%40100000,740000002100001
Dominic ToninatoX1036,11%3600000,61110001300111
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,41001000072120
Andrew WelinskiX110,00%000000,290000000108000
Andrew NielsenX000,00%000000,38000020044010
Jaedon DescheneauX0144,44%4500000,43110000150110
Zachary YuenX000,00%000000,37000000011001
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,27000000120001
Joseph CramarossaX0153,85%2600000,40000000097011
Joonas KemppainenX0054,49%70100000,25010000077000
Keegan KolesarX2036,51%6300000,340000000126002
Emil DjuseX000,00%000000,79000000011010
Chaz ReddekoppX000,00%000000,66000000033000
Kevin StenlundX0046,51%8600000,29000000170000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%200000,24000000072000
Ryan LombergX000,00%000000,0000000001813000
Dalton ThrowerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anton SlepyshevX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Hunter SmithX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Marmenlind2410910,9052,841204150575980000,75082110211
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel142810,8644,0466920453320100,00001021010

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MaloneX3213193271004075117266011,11%1158918,423811147500000
Zach Aston-ReeseX32819279120583310535827,62%958418,25426207800000
Marko DanoX30101222-480242676165013,16%154418,12347167200001
Hudson FaschingX32913221275392586276510,47%256517,64178227900000
Joey AndersonX3210919440163287175011,49%557718,02224127600000
Mason AppletonX329918-160296374215612,16%458718,35224167900001
Steven SantiniX3221517014048234115254,88%4170922,141231669000067
Josiah SlavinX328715100123863194512,70%852416,3911215000172
Riley StillmanX186915029524173982415,38%4039021,644261338000241
Dennis CholowskiX3031215-154026305115215,88%3666122,022682773000154
Justin KirklandX3277142240505061163311,48%650115,6700003000162
Benjamin GleasonX3231114-618033232171314,29%3366920,89112637000064
Jacob MoverareX3231114916047223515378,57%3162819,622681373000032
Kevin GravelX3239121210023252141014,29%2955017,2000003000037
Jerome FlaakeX327411-52061238143518,42%33149,8000001000074
Adam PolasekX16011114408572140,00%728217,6402222100003
Taylor LeierX32358-62011123041810,00%41966,1200000000013
Nikita KorostelevX2625742020183414225,88%335413,600000300000
Dan O'ReganX32134-6001428266143,85%112598,1000000000176
Brett PollockX2011120213000,00%02612,880000000000
Mario KempeX6011-100410200,00%0325,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MaloneX2152,71%70200011,09000000011421
Zach Aston-ReeseX0052,78%3600000,92150000061112
Marko DanoX4030,77%3900000,81010000055142
Hudson FaschingX0041,67%3600000,78120010011011
Joey AndersonX2147,50%4000000,66240000011120
Mason AppletonX1251,57%73100000,61150000041201
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,48000000041011
Josiah SlavinX2146,15%2600000,57000001100210
Riley StillmanX010,00%000000,77000000040101
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,45000000055010
Justin KirklandX1150,75%59700000,56000001100210
Benjamin GleasonX100,00%000000,420000001160100
Jacob MoverareX120,00%000000,45000000320100
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,44000000011100
Jerome FlaakeX0036,84%1900000,70010001100101
Adam PolasekX000,00%000000,780000002160002
Taylor LeierX1156,00%2500000,82000000180001
Nikita KorostelevX1052,00%2500000,40000000250010
Dan O'ReganX0047,09%36100000,31000000160001
Brett PollockX000,00%200000,78000000020000
Mario KempeX0033,33%300000,62000000060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll105100,9152,3249220192240000,0000626010
Luka Gracnar2312730,8923,07121101625740000,68816225201
Adam Morrison41300,8354,2923800171030010,000041000

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan SmithX3172027480696810029817,00%564520,800551781000375
Scott HarringtonX31520256160283837143113,51%4669722,484591875011082
Martin FrkX30138214215163283276215,66%551417,13314145600002
Marc McLaughlinX31101121-460414473195613,70%453517,253471278000010
Dylan CoghlanX31416203261020275322327,55%3565221,042352574000070
Matthew HighmoreX318816-280261957203714,04%349616,01145127600000
Ben HarpurX24511169321046202382221,74%2247519,80112430112153
Gaetan HaasX315111608032607227626,94%1049716,043471262011280
Yury AlexandrovX3111516-96014253310303,03%3665621,170551676000072
Brayden BurkeX319514000161460135915,00%442213,62336137500000
Brady VailX316713-212029367219608,33%852116,79101320000173
Brett Leason (R)X264711327512214919358,16%740515,5801131600000
Nicholas BaptisteX31461016016234713368,51%536911,920001400001
Toni RajalaX31549-1007235214289,62%02919,400000010112
Dylan Samberg (R)X27279-528028251621712,50%2746917,37123622000013
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X31279-16010444611304,35%336511,7900001000674
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX18257-31001916155713,33%2534819,35044535000020
Kirill PetrovX31325020103575017346,00%334411,110000500007
Seth HelgesonX15112414019871414,29%826717,8300001000015
Ryan CollinsX90110801952220,00%914616,180000200002
Vaclav KarabacekX1000000100010,00%099,030000000000
Dryden HuntX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X4000120212110,00%0215,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan SmithX1246,00%82400000,84000000091302
Scott HarringtonX200,00%000000,720000000112110
Martin FrkX1068,29%4100000,82110003300213
Marc McLaughlinX2140,50%63700000,79010000022213
Dylan CoghlanX110,00%000000,61000010120101
Matthew HighmoreX2051,35%3700000,64000000066202
Ben HarpurX200,00%000000,67000020042120
Gaetan HaasX1054,99%57100000,64000000041011
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%000000,49000000063001
Brayden BurkeX1137,50%2400000,660000000102011
Brady VailX1142,11%3800000,50000000022030
Brett Leason (R)X1037,04%2700000,54000010250020
Nicholas BaptisteX0052,94%3400000,54000000011000
Toni RajalaX0041,18%1700000,62000000076100
Dylan Samberg (R)X000,00%000000,380000000147001
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0050,99%35500000,49000000033000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%000000,40000000053000
Kirill PetrovX1062,50%2400000,2900002001212001
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,150000000141000
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,14000000090000
Vaclav KarabacekX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dryden HuntX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin2615720,9072,78142202667090101,0003247222
Jason Missiaen92400,8903,3138100211910000,0000624000
Eamon McAdam10100,8864,0060004350000,000010000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rudolfs BalcersX301212247180304064285218,75%655418,482241264000161
Emil JohanssonX30320231520042294915286,12%2667522,492352676000062
Rickard HuggX3091221760225782304410,98%949616,54044197600005
Julius BergmanX304141874754929568307,14%4365621,870113077000258
Matthew Phillips (R)X3031417310032225821525,17%552317,45033758000043
David Quenneville (R)X301161756021253110223,23%2964021,341121259000165
Simon Stransky (R)X2811516660262454183620,37%641314,73213412000011
Erik CondraX23961554091949222918,37%440517,59000528000024
Lane PedersonX298715020193352114615,38%542314,591341042000028
Otto Somppi (R)X257815820162448162114,58%429411,760000000000
Robbie EarlX303111496040264217267,14%1148316,11101762000165
Jordan SzwarzX306713115552208119597,41%552817,59000843000242
Marc-Andre GragnaniX254711121517151991821,05%2646818,71213740000136
Max Zimmer (R)X2536952017144212347,14%335714,2800012400000
Jonathan Ang (R)X21448-21151739449389,09%232315,3700032400000
Stepan FalkovskyX1725768020161451014,29%1132218,91000415000120
Ross ColtonX53362207141241525,00%07815,6111241500000
Matt MackenzieX13156-29513595411,11%1521316,3601141000004
Mark KaticX12055000710135130,00%925120,91011724000019
Jack SkilleX16314-500642461612,50%021113,1700053000003
Travis BoydX722430024152413,33%210014,2400001000113
Cole Candella (R)X71343402360416,67%511716,760001200008
Colin SullivanX16112-319530811069,09%2029518,42000314000024
Gregory HofmannX20022200027470,00%1673,350000100000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X7011-220539170,00%18712,430000000000
Corey TrivinoX3000000000000,00%010,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rudolfs BalcersX0045,71%31500000,87240000080331
Emil JohanssonX010,00%000000,680000001100102
Rickard HuggX2054,42%58800000,85130001100212
Julius BergmanX000,00%000000,55000002200112
Matthew Phillips (R)X1154,00%10000000,65150000011120
David Quenneville (R)X000,00%000000,53000000022020
Simon Stransky (R)X0037,21%4300000,78000000011411
Erik CondraX2147,83%13800000,74010001100013
Lane PedersonX4044,18%37800000,71140000051111
Otto Somppi (R)X1144,24%26900001,02000000083012
Robbie EarlX0049,41%17000000,58010000120001
Jordan SzwarzX0151,72%2900000,49250100044110
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,47000000011011
Max Zimmer (R)X0150,00%1200000,50110000120001
Jonathan Ang (R)X0048,38%33900000,50000010031100
Stepan FalkovskyX000,00%000000,44000000350100
Ross ColtonX0049,50%10100001,54000000011100
Matt MackenzieX000,00%000000,56001000022000
Mark KaticX000,00%000000,400000000151010
Jack SkilleX1046,15%1300000,38000000044110
Travis BoydX0047,83%4600000,80000001100000
Cole Candella (R)X100,00%000000,68000000011100
Colin SullivanX000,00%000000,1400010001111000
Gregory HofmannX00100.00%100000,600000000201000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X0050,00%1000000,23000000072000
Corey TrivinoX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Lee64100,9441,622970081430001,0003426001
Anthony Stolarz209820,8903,21117860635720000,87023200100
Zachary Fucale65100,8803,3435900201670000,000064000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dakota JoshuaX311019295180535971345914,08%754817,67268866000157
David LevinX2591120-1180484071214312,68%144317,71167954000141
Vinni LettieriX311181982072875165414,67%548415,623031367000124
Remi ElieX277121934012247719509,09%346017,050331558000023
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X306131940055039114415,38%839413,1211214000066
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X229918380272665193913,85%739918,12044959000252
__Morgan Klimchuk (Cha)X156713240221644112913,64%628318,87033643000142
__Morgan Klimchuk (Har)X73251405102181014,29%111616,50011316000110
Seth GriffithX2941317-86012306320516,35%751317,703251666000039
Linus NymanX257916840173162216211,29%1339815,91101619000056
Scott WilsonX2551015-26015275115519,80%846718,67123439000251
Joshua JacobsX3141115229530304315229,30%4464720,863362067000193
Ondrej KachynaX2931114412031132811710,71%5154418,74101611000156
Adam JanosikX31113140431558224613272,17%3870422,710221864000055
Stuart PercyX19291112100207247168,33%1733517,63033825000033
Jonathan RacineX292911516035203414225,88%4164822,351121849000080
Troy RutkowskiX26066-31404519116110,00%1952520,18000546000055
Anderson MacdonaldX11505110035163631,25%011210,160000100000
Brent AndrewsX3123506022332610317,69%337712,1600011100007
Brandon Crawley (R)X17145-26011763916,67%1129817,51011317000029
Tom KuhnhacklX22243201291722,22%03718,711013400000
Austin Poganski (TOT)X16224-880910283147,14%527317,08202625000033
__Austin Poganski (Cha)X9224-52056182711,11%417919,94202623000033
__Austin Poganski (Har)X7000-3604410170,00%19413,400000200000
Mark KastelicX22133005371128,57%03517,280000200000
Antoine RousselX25213-727151817298276,90%427611,03011210000121
Tomas ZizkaX211212020121100.00%13115,390000100000
Kale KessyX21022-410023812370,00%31999,500000200001
Aaron HaydonX2000-100101000,00%33015,210000000002
Gabriel Gagne (R)X4000000120100,00%0348,440000000000
Tyson BaillieX5000-300143040,00%0448,790000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dakota JoshuaX3051,75%68600001,06010000430120
David LevinX1151,15%47900000,90150000330020
Vinni LettieriX1047,06%3400010,78000001100210
Remi ElieX0048,84%4300000,83020000000100
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X0048,54%47800000,97000000011011
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X2343,51%13100000,90250000011310
__Morgan Klimchuk (Cha)X1238,53%10900000,92240000011
__Morgan Klimchuk (Har)X1168,18%2200000,87010000011
Seth GriffithX1152,53%9900000,66050001100111
Linus NymanX1052,78%3600000,80000000055030
Scott WilsonX1049,52%10500000,64030000021012
Joshua JacobsX000,00%000000,46000000031001
Ondrej KachynaX010,00%000000,52000000210010
Adam JanosikX000,00%000000,400000300212100
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,660000000102010
Jonathan RacineX100,00%000000,34000000022100
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%000000,230000000268000
Anderson MacdonaldX0066,67%600000,89000000022100
Brent AndrewsX0055,21%42200000,270000000174001
Brandon Crawley (R)X000,00%000000,340000000137000
Tom KuhnhacklX0025,00%800002,14000000083100
Austin Poganski (TOT)X0042,55%4700000,29010000077000
__Austin Poganski (Cha)X0036,59%4100000,45010000077
__Austin Poganski (Har)X0083,33%600000,00000000077
Mark KastelicX1045,71%3500001,740000000248100
Antoine RousselX0045,83%4800000,220110201100000
Tomas ZizkaX000,00%000001,30000001100000
Kale KessyX0062,50%800000,200000000211000
Aaron HaydonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Tyson BaillieX0050,00%4400000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube209640,9052,73118801545690000,69213196102
Henrik Karlsson10000,9173,1638002240000,000005000
Marek Schwarz122820,8743,7166201413250010,50061219002

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin BlackwellX33101828980416710639739,43%1066620,192241669101462
Julien GauthierX3314122662515303598347614,29%1060318,26134176800001
Phillip DigiuseppeX331114252100193870277515,71%459818,133361070000010
Rourke ChartierX3232124-12019686318544,76%459818,680881366000017
Kieffer BellowsX33814227280393110924857,34%360918,44044137000001
Anthony BitettoX33715228180292450113014,00%4170321,305272168000165
Jonathan DavidssonX3371421043568217817618,97%658117,60167116900000
Jan KostalekX305121764610491827101418,52%2659319,77235847000046
Jonathon BlumX3361016-4120172231182519,35%3968220,6622411480000102
Colton WhiteX336814-23610292540202315,00%4374322,513142167011198
Nick SorensenX3374114140151439121817,95%22808,480000300003
John LeonardX33369-74013356518494,62%644613,5100003022078
Blake SpeersX33516-12120252447163610,64%63129,460000000000
Jakub CulekX33246212033213010276,67%735710,82000261015124
Otto KoivulaX33246-52153834527333,85%439611,990000200000
Sean WalkerX111561751616114109,09%1725423,06000223101136
Oskars BartulisX1213468027883512,50%2020617,1900001000131
Dennis RasmussenX33134-100343213114,76%83289,95000000113135
Blake SiebenalerX7033640414220,00%612818,230000200008
Kenneth Johnson (R)X17033-91401469020,00%1227015,9100001000011
Tyler WotherspoonX10011-68010913550,00%1119119,0600002000011
Zach RedmondX1201102061261100,00%924020,03011324000020
Ben SmithX1000000002000,00%088,150000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin BlackwellX0150,30%83900000,84000000160404
Julien GauthierX0043,18%4400100,86001021100122
Phillip DigiuseppeX1238,89%3600000,84360001100130
Rourke ChartierX1052,84%72300000,80000000011010
Kieffer BellowsX4060,38%5300000,72050000066212
Anthony BitettoX200,00%000000,63000000022113
Jonathan DavidssonX0146,81%4700000,72160010340100
Jan KostalekX200,00%000000,57000111300012
Jonathon BlumX110,00%000000,47000000210121
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,38000110011221
Nick SorensenX1158,33%2400000,79000000210022
John LeonardX1050,00%3200000,40120000081100
Blake SpeersX1031,03%2900000,380000000115010
Jakub CulekX0040,00%3000000,34000000055000
Otto KoivulaX0047,16%47500100,30131000210000
Sean WalkerX100,00%000000,470010000191010
Oskars BartulisX000,00%000000,39000000011000
Dennis RasmussenX0048,57%52300000,240000001250001
Blake SiebenalerX000,00%000000,47000000070000
Kenneth Johnson (R)X000,00%000000,220000000175000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,10000000022000
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000,080000000125000
Ben SmithX0033,33%900000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge2515600,9112,73129701596640010,909112112221
Johan Gustafsson153630,8923,4571300413810000,600101221020

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus HannikainenX19161026520191277166720,78%736219,032351949000012
Nikita GusevX2981523-66016319920538,08%1251317,69257306900001
Noah Gregor (R)X266142044029287023588,57%443916,89123153700000
Christian DjoosX2131619-16013233092910,00%2247022,370331240000042
Antti SuomelaX2851318-810032285718428,77%646416,55066242000122
Tanner KeroX2971017-740195063185411,11%649116,930111059000014
Riley SheahanX186101666022274183314,63%132217,8823553400000
Anton BlidhX296915-616057356318449,52%046916,17011623000258
Steven KampferX2641115-3140261634113511,76%2858222,402461668000047
Ty RonningX2841115-38013155417327,41%431711,3223584800000
Jordan SchroederX296814-70012316623549,09%046516,03101114800000
Oscar FantenbergX2941014-560191727121914,81%2758520,184481463000010
Austin LeviX2521012561155916287227,14%1548119,222131451000022
Chase Pearson (R)X28371022013382982210,34%630210,7900000000672
Ilya LyubushkinX292810-239534252091810,00%2855719,21000420000052
Christian FolinX292810-1407201381115,38%3653818,5500001000065
Yohann AuvituX13347-10407985737,50%1725519,59202231000027
Sheldon DriesX17347-20031225152912,00%118310,750000000000
Joel ChampagneX29426-14033164511288,89%434011,7100001000151
Nikolay GoldobinX16314-520681362323,08%119312,090000200000
Nicolas DeschampsX10303200541221125,00%1989,8000000000016
Roman HorakX12213-5003121931410,53%314412,0300001000019
Stephane Da CostaX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jack SadekX2000-300244110,00%33115,390001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus HannikainenX2143,48%4600011,44110001100211
Nikita GusevX0137,14%3500000,90220000011111
Noah Gregor (R)X0046,15%3900100,91000000130102
Christian DjoosX100,00%000000,81000000320200
Antti SuomelaX2049,19%55700000,780200000110100
Tanner KeroX0051,59%59700000,69020000120200
Riley SheahanX0155,96%41100000,99000001100010
Anton BlidhX0057,14%4200000,64110001100111
Steven KampferX200,00%000000,52010000022022
Ty RonningX1131,25%3200000,95000000074001
Jordan SchroederX2156,25%3200000,60020000052111
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,480000000123011
Austin LeviX000,00%000000,500000300172000
Chase Pearson (R)X0150,11%43900000,660000000214001
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,360001000103000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,37000000042000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,55110000120010
Sheldon DriesX1040,63%3200000,77010000043000
Joel ChampagneX0152,17%2300000,35000000088011
Nikolay GoldobinX0150,00%1200000,41010000066010
Nicolas DeschampsX1042,86%700000,61000000011000
Roman HorakX0055,03%16900000,42000000022100
Stephane Da CostaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jack SadekX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg217910,8753,64112001685430000,00001811001
Olivier Roy126510,8663,8262900402990200,643141118000

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX31112031162159331101237710,89%562520,161672694000031
Blaze LizotteX28141428130064987296216,09%656920,325271484000128
JC LiponX2712142615200922583196614,46%452819,57044889000243
Maxim MaminX271016261240165176206113,16%747417,562461778000012
Mackenzie MacEachernX31111425162052991196712,09%1063320,414372399000125
Nigel DawesX317132014005307725689,09%1158118,730111689000352
Gustav OlofssonX31512179200362545112511,11%4666621,503362497000167
Alexander YounanX3121517618027152612257,69%3258718,94022638000163
Ryan MurphyX30310131100202126112011,54%3557219,051451169000027
Josh BrownX3131013651542184514326,67%2170622,7821330103000036
Aleksi SaarelaX316511-310030496718538,96%447115,2002284100003
John GilmourX3101010022034264817370,00%5067721,8502224102000062
Ludwig BlomstrandX31358-92016155116305,88%443914,150002900008
Stanislav GalievX29077-80016193413360,00%334811,990000000000
Reece ScarlettX14325-6601611112727,27%1725518,2100000000020
Mathieu OlivierX26314-6100401630133210,00%429611,4000005000042
Thomas NovakX23213-3005283410205,88%126111,37000425000037
Sean DayX7033300212130,00%812317,540000100002
Adam Ollas-MattssonX1103311601244200,00%916014,540000000001
Jamie ArnielX26202-700241521013,33%11345,141011000000
Anton KarlssonX51121000130133,33%0234,700000000000
Jiri SekacX11000-220032220,00%1282,520000100000
Lukas ZetterbergX15000-300174030,00%1523,460000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX1054,26%9400000,99230010031255
Blaze LizotteX4253,55%64800000,98010000031322
JC LiponX2243,97%11600000,98010000040431
Maxim MaminX0051,37%58400001,10000000011132
Mackenzie MacEachernX4044,78%6700000,79120000011403
Nigel DawesX1141,25%8000000,69130000032012
Gustav OlofssonX100,00%000000,51000000230032
Alexander YounanX100,00%000000,58000000270011
Ryan MurphyX100,00%000000,450000001130111
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,37000100011100
Aleksi SaarelaX0053,47%49000000,47000000022020
John GilmourX000,00%000000,300000000313000
Ludwig BlomstrandX2044,83%2900000,36110000130001
Stanislav GalievX0049,06%5300000,400000000298000
Reece ScarlettX000,00%000000,39000001100010
Mathieu OlivierX0046,67%1500000,27000000022000
Thomas NovakX0052,20%31800000,23010000022000
Sean DayX000,00%000000,49000000022000
Adam Ollas-MattssonX000,00%000000,380000000113000
Jamie ArnielX0037,50%800000,30000001100000
Anton KarlssonX000,00%100001,70000000022100
Jiri SekacX0050,00%200000,0000000001111000
Lukas ZetterbergX0046,67%4500000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick2720700,9082,42163303667190000,90911274220
Thomas(Chase) Perry40220,8643,9724200161180000,0000427000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle CliffordX34132033-102558240101296112,87%571120,905051891000049
Reece WillcoxX3542327-18031405719367,02%5278022,301672698000164
Brent Gates (R)X35111324-3803554100286811,00%165818,792131266011115
Justin FontaineX33101222-12160594611230788,93%768820,853362086000145
Patrick WierciochX3571522-132810575139164317,95%6378422,391451772011052
Gabriel BourqueX35111021-84073469125415,94%463418,111231359000024
Viktor StalbergX32101121-9100303084294811,90%666520,782461179000034
Michael MerschX3581018-840174176266310,53%1269019,71000748000454
Vladimir RuzickaX3271017-82075262175311,29%760018,76112118300008
Jared HaufX3351217-13281058163372415,15%3960918,461231583000032
Eddie WittchowX3511617-1510028464312282,33%5781123,160442292000056
Justin HacheX3561016-150032292711622,22%3557116,31101315000038
Jordan SubbanX2821113-12204519398235,13%3352418,710111343000023
Marek ZagrapanX256612-480164042114714,29%431512,610001100001
James LivingstonX333811-54033224614206,52%43189,64145953000036
Radek SmolenakX29437-56018162892614,29%12639,060000400000
Evgeny GrachevX25066-69519103512300,00%32469,8603374000000
Daniel CatenacciX21145-84017152412244,17%32109,980000000000
Karl JohanssonX5022040633100,00%49418,750000100000
Nicklas LasuX2010115596115149,09%1954,760000400000
Brett SutterX26101-2002986612,50%1863,320000210110
Rasmus BengtssonX4011020620210,00%56616,580110100000
Colin JacobsX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dane FoxX3000-220126020,00%14916,480000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle CliffordX1048,05%33300000,93130100021303
Reece WillcoxX110,00%000000,69000000091021
Brent Gates (R)X2046,24%61200000,73120000011211
Justin FontaineX1046,67%18000000,64120000011112
Patrick WierciochX200,00%000000,56000110150122
Gabriel BourqueX0047,44%7800010,66110001100101
Viktor StalbergX0046,81%18800000,63130000011100
Michael MerschX2144,68%9400000,52010001100101
Vladimir RuzickaX0051,46%75600000,57010000071110
Jared HaufX100,00%000000,56001011100011
Eddie WittchowX000,00%000000,42000000210000
Justin HacheX000,00%000000,56000002200001
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,50000000081111
Marek ZagrapanX0145,53%38000000,76000000022101
James LivingstonX0041,18%13600000,69020000160020
Radek SmolenakX0135,00%2000000,53000000075100
Evgeny GrachevX0042,86%2800000,490100100251000
Daniel CatenacciX0044,64%16800000,48000000083010
Karl JohanssonX000,00%000000,43000000150000
Nicklas LasuX0020,00%3000000,21000100033000
Brett SutterX0054,72%10600000,2300000001111000
Rasmus BengtssonX000,00%000000,30000000140000
Colin JacobsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dane FoxX00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyson Sexsmith123800,8733,8056920362830001,0006823000
Jeff Frazee2711920,8803,83144100927640000,833122411000
Francois Tremblay30200,8066,501200013670000,000032000

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rem PitlickX29101525-420244673144313,70%349617,09347298100000
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X2691524140164481256111,11%645617,54167126400001
Michael CarconeX29101323-600313283216012,05%151217,641451378000017
Tyler MotteX2991423-2235393785206210,59%849216,97156148100000
Logan Brown (R)X29101222340312590166111,11%552117,95347168000000
Michael McLeod (R)X29101121-14525385774257213,51%751217,67415197900003
Jarred TinordiX2931720422051223311279,09%5065722,642351575000066
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X2999182100223464143714,06%946716,110111129000472
Stefan ElliottX2741317-810017132771614,81%2752219,341451469000019
David RundbladX23510154140111434111414,71%2748320,992131664000045
Marcus Davidsson (R)X294101424039445317317,55%441314,2500013000149
Nikolai KuleminX294812220773472511,76%136212,480000000000
Dysin MayoX293710-724028122731511,11%3156519,470111552000147
Josh JoorisX21347-3000152141614,29%21858,820001000000
Andrew YoganX29347-640518457306,67%532211,1000019000653
Dillon HeatheringtonX14167160201418385,56%1427019,301341032000012
Philip SamuelssonX29167-91603420206135,00%4056619,5210119000063
Michael LattaX29123-8804643277173,70%332311,1500004000279
Andrew MacdonaldX1503362013810760,00%1728619,0500006000011
Andreas MartinsenX11101-4205512588,33%0877,900000000000
Danny BiegaX7011-5409113040,00%713619,3800026000011
Tommy CrossX1000-100011000,00%01616,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rem PitlickX0150,72%62700001,01010000240300
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X1065,71%3500001,05020000510111
Michael CarconeX2031,25%3200000,90000002200132
Tyler MotteX1046,81%4700000,93030000033210
Logan Brown (R)X1035,71%4200010,85110000020031
Michael McLeod (R)X2155,04%62500000,82130231100121
Jarred TinordiX010,00%000000,61000001200011
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X2140,54%3700100,77000000130003
Stefan ElliottX110,00%000000,650000001110100
David RundbladX110,00%000000,62010000011001
Marcus Davidsson (R)X0045,05%47500000,680000000101210
Nikolai KuleminX1043,48%2300000,66000000041012
Dysin MayoX110,00%000000,35000000044100
Josh JoorisX0040,91%2200000,760000000142000
Andrew YoganX0060,94%6400000,44000000021000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,52000000061011
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,250000000262000
Michael LattaX0051,79%44800000,19000000033000
Andrew MacdonaldX000,00%000000,210000000150000
Andreas MartinsenX0166,67%300000,23000000022000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,15000000074000
Tommy CrossX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg10001,0000,003020080000,000001000
Evan Cowley229820,8903,39113301645820000,8758199100
Christopher Gibson136400,8703,7159820372840001,00031019010

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren FoegeleX301517322404026105386814,29%757519,170881869101219
Cooper MarodyX27131326940155283274815,66%453219,715161461112448
Taylor Raddysh (R)X301014240140383497226710,31%859519,833251869000136
Josh MahuraX3031922920034355817465,17%4270923,631342370011062
Ross JohnstonX171161772610432061183118,03%332519,10202924000127
Luc SnuggerudX302151744019153011226,67%3557019,000111130000034
Roland MckeownX2011617323528222713173,70%2246223,100331448000234
Valeri VasilievX3011415-530061233617312,78%3764021,331451863011059
Artur Kayumov (R)X297714440291752204513,46%335312,18011221000116
Dean KukanX2611314-14012232012155,00%3351519,810001143011052
Quinton HowdenX278513680113647103317,02%332712,1100011800002
Jake EvansX185813-20084846193310,87%937320,711341131000140
Jens LookeX27571220014226516467,69%645016,67011435000118
Cliff Pu (R)X28461058012134064010,00%433712,0211233000000
Jacob JosefsonX233710-16012264012347,50%228612,4300011800005
Adam TambelliniX30639-340282254173811,11%737112,3620262400009
Mike HardmanX1344826019142152319,05%318314,0900014000020
Chris MartenetX28167818044912868,33%1846716,6900002000013
Tarrmo Reunanen (R)X12235-120871341215,38%1219816,520001900009
Michael SpacekX2123524054268197,69%41828,670001100000
Sergey AndronovX17044-5201126205180,00%022813,40000110000029
Taro HiroseX14112-300411127118,33%01198,500000000000
Will WeberX4011-200702130,00%86516,360000000002
Robert BaillargeonX80110202595110,00%1799,900000200000
Matthew StromeX1000-200301100,00%0109,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren FoegeleX3159,70%6700011,11040000011324
Cooper MarodyX3151,71%73100100,98010000010213
Taylor Raddysh (R)X1061,82%5500000,810400000121312
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,62000000680000
Ross JohnstonX1154,35%4600001,05010110031110
Luc SnuggerudX000,00%000000,600000000151111
Roland MckeownX000,00%000000,74001000072011
Valeri VasilievX000,00%000000,47000000051000
Artur Kayumov (R)X2151,61%3100000,79000000044211
Dean KukanX010,00%000000,540000000222001
Quinton HowdenX0247,44%37100000,80000001100011
Jake EvansX1054,00%46300000,70110000000001
Jens LookeX0047,06%3400100,53010000053011
Cliff Pu (R)X2044,00%2500000,59000000052010
Jacob JosefsonX0049,64%27400000,70010000310001
Adam TambelliniX0043,18%4400000,49020000055001
Mike HardmanX0038,46%1300000,87010002200310
Chris MartenetX000,00%000000,300000000118010
Tarrmo Reunanen (R)X000,00%000000,50000000044000
Michael SpacekX0016,67%600000,55000000021000
Sergey AndronovX0049,15%29300000,350000000175000
Taro HiroseX0071,43%700000,34000000022000
Will WeberX000,00%000000,31000000041000
Robert BaillargeonX0061,04%7700000,25000000083000
Matthew StromeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom2110540,8803,01117421594910000,700101911110
Antoine Lafleur (TOT)175510,8813,8880520524380000,60051416000
__Antoine Lafleur (Bri)113200,8843,6944020272320000,0000814
__Antoine Lafleur (Iow)62310,8794,1136500252060000,600562
Michael Hutchinson51300,8734,2723900171340000,0000414000