Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 4 décembre 2021 at 17:01

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrej SustrX4062935172010213458133910,34%4781920,4729112597000056
Dominik KubalikX401716335604151133258212,78%377019,2555101990000149
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X3681927-222052718838719,09%463317,57391223103000027
__Sean Kuraly (Slo)X2161521280223458184410,34%234716,53178176800005
__Sean Kuraly (Saa)X15246-414030373020276,67%228519,02224634000022
Jakub JerabekX4081826-11160262352172815,38%3082120,544592276000051
Maxim GolodX40101525560564111124899,01%673718,433471789000129
Andrei Svetlakov (R)X37916256160267271215312,68%360616,372461272000143
Tyler TuckerX3271825841563267314329,59%3268821,502354086000157
Tim Wahlgren (R)X401210222135269189265313,48%1664016,00033318000690
Matthew HighmoreX3910122251805346100288310,00%264216,471341577000013
Beau StarrettX40812203215552274226210,81%1458514,6300003000275
Andreas SoderbergX4031619-122027283611228,33%3577619,391121233000080
Griffin ReinhartX3711718047542222512144,00%4472919,69112212000085
Maxim ShalunovX279615-540221480176711,25%546917,37224115600000
Michael Pastujov (R)X409615680242446204319,57%350412,59101925000368
Tobias EderX40510151020181544132811,36%344111,0202221700000
Eric FlorchukX31257-72010363410185,88%52979,5801118000127
Gregg SutchX35257-28018243116266,45%035310,100000300000
Steven ShipleyX71343000474414,29%07710,9501111200006
Adam Samuelsson (R)X27022616038189090,00%2151719,1400023000065
Jordan MartinookX11010001140025,00%098,731011100000
Ville PokkaX5011-1201003010,00%38917,870000000003
Mat ClarkX1000120100000,00%01919,020000000000
Jamie ArnielX5000-100131110,00%2357,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrej SustrX200,00%000000,850001100131112
Dominik KubalikX1154,55%7700000,86250000011333
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X2049,75%80000000,85120000071012
__Sean Kuraly (Slo)X2052,55%41100001,21120000071
__Sean Kuraly (Saa)X0046,79%38900000,42000000071
Jakub JerabekX100,00%000000,63000000033212
Maxim GolodX3151,04%9600000,68130000022311
Andrei Svetlakov (R)X1250,40%74800000,83000001400022
Tyler TuckerX200,00%000000,73000100022111
Tim Wahlgren (R)X0351,08%83600000,69000010011212
Matthew HighmoreX0042,31%7800000,68000000021302
Beau StarrettX2052,38%4200000,68000010022032
Andreas SoderbergX100,00%000000,49000000021011
Griffin ReinhartX100,00%000000,490010001170000
Maxim ShalunovX2048,98%4900000,64110000066112
Michael Pastujov (R)X2047,37%3800000,60010000210031
Tobias EderX0134,78%2300000,680000000208103
Eric FlorchukX0053,73%32200100,470000000106010
Gregg SutchX0057,14%2800000,40000000011000
Steven ShipleyX0042,86%9800001,04000000033100
Adam Samuelsson (R)X000,00%000000,0800000002716000
Jordan MartinookX010,00%100002,29000000000000
Ville PokkaX000,00%000000,22000000053000
Mat ClarkX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jamie ArnielX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson21100,9381,52118003480010,000022000
Ville Husso2312700,9042,81113020535510110,00001624000
Jack Lafontaine (R)2510810,8853,22117321635480010,929142214320

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX4124174120201241143428816,78%1172517,685492910100001
Jacob MiddletonX429253419300644563162814,29%5089821,3945932990002100
Frederick GaudreauX33121426-5402183111256010,81%959217,94268248900007
Justin BaileyX38816241201073348127719,88%465917,35044179200003
Taro HiroseX42111223-11100313387216412,64%574017,63641018109000017
Glenn Gawdin (R)X3271623118026637421469,46%854116,89246147500000
Sven AndrighettoX256172368028257217448,33%543917,54145126600001
Dakota MermisX4251621-616027312991817,24%4277218,38011110000045
Robert BaillargeonX3661420312030626823698,82%459216,452351047000146
Gavin BayreutherX4241620-318048296515386,15%6591321,74437301050002114
Dillon Fournier (TOT)X285141923220331643182211,63%2759221,130331962000061
__Dillon Fournier (Slo)X1022200001010,00%11716,730000000000
__Dillon Fournier (Rok)X275121721220331642182111,90%2657521,290331962000061
Nikolai GlukhovX4231417-6580822720101815,00%4773617,5300021500009
Dennis Yan (R)X425712640112340103212,50%33758,921121600000
Gustav Bouramman (R)X3621012219532133012226,67%4675320,932571482000095
Kevin RoyX344711-420352459328,89%748014,1001113000498
Brian FerlinX42471108017355117417,84%1052612,53000050001112
Cody AlmondX42639-216061376122539,84%657613,72000020001109
Marek TvrdonX195386801832141523,81%01477,760000000001
Raphael BussieresX24437-42754373791610,81%031212,9801101200000
Kevin LynchX33235600339275177,41%234410,4400000000289
Jordan Szwarz (TOT)X12123-420199206105,00%020216,8201163000000
__Jordan Szwarz (Rok)X12123-420199206105,00%020216,8201163000000
Henri IkonenX1000120122040,00%01817,700000100001
David FisherX6000-440626520,00%813422,27000421000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX2245,61%5700011,13140000000444
Jacob MiddletonX010,00%000000,76000001900051
Frederick GaudreauX1049,68%79100000,88000000011114
Justin BaileyX1045,65%4600000,73161100110220
Taro HiroseX4133,33%4500000,62000000022012
Glenn Gawdin (R)X0149,93%69700000,85000000055012
Sven AndrighettoX0042,11%5700001,05230000044311
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,540000000106011
Robert BaillargeonX0050,69%72800000,68000000011100
Gavin BayreutherX110,00%000000,44000000021000
Dillon Fournier (TOT)X100,00%000000,64000000022110
__Dillon Fournier (Slo)X000,00%000002,39000000022
__Dillon Fournier (Rok)X100,00%000000,59000000022
Nikolai GlukhovX100,00%000000,460000000155001
Dennis Yan (R)X1142,11%1900000,64000000051200
Gustav Bouramman (R)X100,00%000000,32000100033001
Kevin RoyX1047,22%61200000,461200000113100
Brian FerlinX0045,24%4200000,420000000124121
Cody AlmondX1051,52%3300100,31170000044002
Marek TvrdonX1050,00%1000001,08000000065010
Raphael BussieresX1050,00%2000000,450000100111001
Kevin LynchX0051,30%46200000,29000000055001
Jordan Szwarz (TOT)X0057,14%700000,30010000072000
__Jordan Szwarz (Rok)X0057,14%700000,30010000072
Henri IkonenX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
David FisherX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York239670,9132,60136402596800210,50014237411
Jaroslav Janus158610,9112,8289301424710100,7508149211
Eddie Lack53200,8813,4129900171430000,0000526000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GaunceX422124452016048601484610714,19%674117,6537103812200005
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX39133144211205349101337412,87%365416,782121424101000011
Rasmus Asplund (R)X39202040231752581108257518,52%268017,42771424109000113
Sergey TolchinskyX421518331114040341343511911,19%772117,1657123312200000
Sonny MilanoX42141731161604852134368410,45%1374417,70371023123000222
Ethan WerekX4211182941607428102176310,78%667616,08101621101488
Duncan SiemensX425232815792583347121437,04%3790121,4545938118000090
Libor Hajek (R)X40918271275173476193911,84%3788922,23235351120000102
Brock BeukeboomX427202718240333463234111,11%5295622,76471127120000099
Ryan MacinnisX42111526180336272155115,28%965815,6600005011096
Carter VerhaegheX42131225111952649115277711,30%568816,3964102612200000
Jakob LiljaX398142232016568825719,09%1162115,92011111016102
Andreas BorgmanX425162154915573436103013,89%4869016,42022313000010
Carl DahlstromX2541519210029263762310,81%2553421,352461967000066
Rushan RafikovX1811112131402811146127,14%1640222,32022848000034
Nathan GerbeX424610-316036123182312,90%43508,330001700000
Anton LanderX42459-21202747437269,30%942810,19000110111103
Roman HorakX42459-2007364714288,51%43197,590000000000
Dmitri YudinX171675207462816,67%2329217,1900005000017
Cody GoloubefX2306621951914145160,00%836815,9801113000020
Bobby SanguinettiX3033100234120,00%17324,340002800007
Mattias TedenbyX3112-2003220650,00%03812,780000000000
Dustin BoydX3022200653210,00%05718,960111900004
Matt FrattinX3000-140615210,00%03812,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GaunceX5262,28%11400011,21280001100226
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX1050,00%4200011,35020000000221
Rasmus Asplund (R)X2148,93%89100101,18370011100131
Sergey TolchinskyX1135,59%5900000,92220001100032
Sonny MilanoX2162,07%5800000,83370000210431
Ethan WerekX3047,83%4600000,86010001200233
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,620010400144120
Libor Hajek (R)X100,00%000000,61000100000103
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%000000,56000000042310
Ryan MacinnisX0050,30%84100010,79000000044123
Carter VerhaegheX2053,00%90000000,730101000105212
Jakob LiljaX1040,98%6100000,71000000022210
Andreas BorgmanX020,00%000000,61001200140001
Carl DahlstromX100,00%000000,71000000340110
Rushan RafikovX000,00%000000,600000000113110
Nathan GerbeX3041,38%5800000,57000000210201
Anton LanderX0152,23%58200000,420000000114000
Roman HorakX0058,33%2400000,56000000044010
Dmitri YudinX010,00%000000,48000000098000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,33000000033000
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%000000,82000000130000
Mattias TedenbyX0080,00%500001,04000001100000
Dustin BoydX0049,33%7500000,70010000030000
Matt FrattinX00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald (R)2514810,9032,66144401646610000,66762516010
Michael Houser118210,8972,9367500333190000,69213110000
Dan Blackburn32100,8903,00180009820000,000030000
Jason Kasdorf52120,8783,2326000141150100,60010326000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miikka SalomakiX3991625-6100283510140948,91%1171118,22491317850002101
Klas DahlbeckX3971724-10220383353164313,21%4186822,25571233880000101
Vladimir SobotkaX33101323595134871115614,08%552315,86112413000385
Tyler PitlickX29101121260244384206011,90%952017,924481671000266
Jordan CaronX391011216315593074245413,51%554113,8610162500002
Jesse JoensuuX39813211301060309027598,89%562816,101452299000122
Ludvig RensfeldtX3710818-16195422378185612,82%354414,695510197200001
Oscar MollerX39711180602298521328,24%254113,88000012000012
Raphael DiazX362161856015354015415,00%5172720,200551471000271
Ben SmithX38314172002424919276,12%152013,70167128400003
Alexei MarchenkoX3931417-1310033362482312,50%5579720,441235220001105
Daniel AudetteX389615-14140456573356612,33%360916,04213108900004
Thomas LarkinX2721214129546184513324,44%3853019,650552473000055
Marek ViedenskyX35671310085657154210,53%1054315,5200001000291
Alexander UrbomX284913-1400371538173310,53%2553519,112242056000041
Zach WhitecloudX35291193805827243238,33%3264418,39000511000154
Kirill LyaminX23268-18018172411148,33%1945919,952351159000013
J.T. BrownX18336-32016163818377,89%228415,78123625000148
James SheppardX2723522553113227179,09%127510,170000200000
Anthony PelusoX29224-4602012326216,25%42889,940000100002
Cody McLeodX14134-395711143117,14%01399,890001000001
Dale WeiseX512300064101610,00%16112,270000100002
Brett LernoutX6033-460547220,00%411919,8800011000015
Henrik SamuelssonX610110011271314,29%07412,3000000000017
Philip McRaeX1011100000000,00%11111,400000000000
Spencer MachacekX2011100314000,00%02412,060000100000
Yann SauveX1000-200110010,00%02120,820000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miikka SalomakiX2148,44%6400000,70120001100100
Klas DahlbeckX010,00%000100,55000001100201
Vladimir SobotkaX2257,14%61600000,88000010310111
Tyler PitlickX2125,00%3600000,81000000230302
Jordan CaronX2144,19%4300000,78011000051212
Jesse JoensuuX1048,78%4100000,67021012200031
Ludvig RensfeldtX0246,67%4500000,661201000179023
Oscar MollerX0145,00%10000000,660100000106210
Raphael DiazX100,00%000000,49000000094010
Ben SmithX0048,83%63900000,65140000031101
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%000000,43000002200011
Daniel AudetteX3049,06%74800000,49000000041010
Thomas LarkinX100,00%000000,53000100120020
Marek ViedenskyX0050,82%67300000,48240000160001
Alexander UrbomX100,00%000000,49000000055101
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,340000000155201
Kirill LyaminX200,00%000000,350000000117001
J.T. BrownX0046,43%5600000,4200000001713110
James SheppardX0150,00%1800000,36001000086100
Anthony PelusoX0055,00%2000000,28000000098001
Cody McLeodX0062,50%800000,580001000131000
Dale WeiseX0040,00%1000000,9800000001515100
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,50000000060000
Henrik SamuelssonX0050,54%9300000,27000000044010
Philip McRaeX0029,41%1700001,75000000110000
Spencer MachacekX000,00%200000,83000000120000
Yann SauveX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid219510,9172,45100200414960000,66761325021
Jeff Glass28111210,8763,49135821796350111,00092613121

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin MadaiskyX4191625-13320604053173716,98%4690822,1457122391000176
Patrick RussellX421113241100294187336012,64%962214,81448165800018
Jonathon BlumX4261824-160252853185411,32%5190821,6224630850000101
Johan SundstromX3212112382086297277412,37%358518,283251677202675
Kristopher FoucaultX3881422-5311583318621569,30%463016,591452386000132
Luke PhilpX421011211100502982186412,20%559714,22044124800005
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X3431720-422042372582612,00%2762118,25000423000032
Nicolas KerdilesX4171219-11221058297524609,33%562215,17347158000000
Artur GavrusX2861319-60012527015548,57%647717,023471169022359
Colby RobakX3711617-120044154914332,04%3275420,390552092000182
Tom GilbertX4221315-1010021363117266,45%3573817,57000619000032
James WrightX3641014-72021495514467,27%357916,09033225000277
Max NicastroX3421214-104205234429264,76%5574421,892571977000359
Philip LaneX29571216011305318499,43%347016,201121661000057
Joachim NermarkX276410-1120104045172613,33%738714,3511241700004
Austen BrassardX426410-11295661550175712,00%353212,670112600006
Jakub KlepisX25549-418032403572614,29%337815,14101212000142
Tye McGinnX33549-1140122142132011,90%544713,55213853000011
Olivier ArchambaultX40437-1203335111297,84%348012,0000019000013
John QuennevilleX153471205122281813,64%119613,0400002000011
Alexandre R. PicardX19156-5100121511179,09%2334418,11000115000020
Sebastian CollbergX62131005395522,22%37512,490000000000
Max GardinerX15112-520412132107,69%117011,360000000005
Dillon DonnellyX3011080421000,00%25217,170001000003
Samuel KurkerX7011-420639480,00%18712,420000000000
Peter CehlarikX1000-100020210,00%01716,700000300000
Julien Nantel (R)X5000-200122010,00%15711,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin MadaiskyX200,00%000000,55000001500111
Patrick RussellX3051,43%3500000,77010000210033
Jonathon BlumX000,00%000000,53000000140021
Johan SundstromX2151,32%72100100,79020000022071
Kristopher FoucaultX0046,88%6400000,70110120041000
Luke PhilpX1050,00%3000010,70000002300200
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X000,00%000000,64000000011011
Nicolas KerdilesX1049,49%9900000,61011100031102
Artur GavrusX0048,32%59400000,80120002200001
Colby RobakX000,00%000000,450000001330001
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,4100000002413100
James WrightX0052,10%66800000,48030000080100
Max NicastroX000,00%000000,38000000011001
Philip LaneX0149,45%9100000,51020000033101
Joachim NermarkX0055,11%40100000,52000000021010
Austen BrassardX1042,55%4700000,38000100160010
Jakub KlepisX0248,98%39200000,48110001100001
Tye McGinnX2059,09%2200000,40000000043110
Olivier ArchambaultX1026,83%4100000,29000000088000
John QuennevilleX0036,57%21600000,72000000022000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%000000,350000000152000
Sebastian CollbergX000,00%400000,80000000000001
Max GardinerX0054,39%5700000,23000000022000
Dillon DonnellyX000,00%000000,39000000031000
Samuel KurkerX0066,67%300000,23000000073000
Peter CehlarikX0050,00%200000,00000000130000
Julien Nantel (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson10000,9571,8233001230000,000006000
Barry Brust155310,9092,9463200313390101,0006734100
Martin Ouellette35102030,8803,581879211129320000,5717352401

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake SpeersX33121830111004081107248311,21%561618,6827917101000050
Victor AntipinX3342630622032464614298,70%3474222,4926826104000066
Chris BigrasX397202712180593957194112,28%5879920,484372269000068
Xavier Simoneau (R)X35101424660155579237212,66%461817,6715611102000028
Carsen TwarynskiX4015823-11804545135386511,11%970217,5543726115000134
Christopher DiDomenicoX35131023620423084294715,48%559216,924372110200000
Trevor MooreX35815231180263611432787,02%1261717,641341480000352
Julien PelletierX4071522-610031358926487,87%1159614,892572297000012
Pierre EngvallX3561420-517518308830726,82%561517,5715625103000240
Jesper PetterssonX40415199481068214919268,16%3977219,313582190000252
Maxim LetunovX4081018-760337573194310,96%563015,752131351000086
Alexander DergachyovX359817620142767134213,43%349914,2601103000010
Oliver Okuliar (R)X368715-5140612155203614,55%343612,10246127700000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X3731114016030342131914,29%2766918,08000315000038
Jyrki JokipakkaX3611213-211002642306293,33%4173120,300001439000185
Jordan NolanX385712-19540235914418,47%438710,1901101000011
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X3311112612022161710105,88%3256617,14000215000040
Corban KnightX285510-140184032122215,63%235212,5711229000050
Dustin JeffreyX17347-100113164518,75%219311,3400021400000
Zach Hamill (TOT)X17224-5401524218219,52%521412,5800000000136
__Zach Hamill (Slo)X13224-20011211551613,33%516612,7700000000136
__Zach Hamill (Lav)X4000-340436350,00%04811,950000000000
Dylan BlujusX11044060836290,00%1220718,7901127000015
David MusilX11123-38015945625,00%919817,9500001000022
Kyle ChipchuraX411200044112100.00%0358,650000000000
Brad Morrison (R)X1811212095186135,56%11608,860000000000
Robin KovacsX3022120033100,00%03010,150000000003
Tanner RichardX3011-100112020,00%03210,550000000002
Carter AshtonX1000000001010,00%01413,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake SpeersX0151,69%79900000,97010000022311
Victor AntipinX100,00%000000,81000000150112
Chris BigrasX100,00%000000,68000001200131
Xavier Simoneau (R)X3048,78%74000000,78010000210300
Carsen TwarynskiX3146,55%5800000,66020003300201
Christopher DiDomenicoX0242,86%2100000,78000000450130
Trevor MooreX1041,03%3900000,75010000051015
Julien PelletierX0050,00%4200000,74010000021120
Pierre EngvallX2045,95%3700000,65010010310001
Jesper PetterssonX200,00%000000,490001100236010
Maxim LetunovX3047,68%84100000,57000000071321
Alexander DergachyovX1254,29%3500000,68000000044113
Oliver Okuliar (R)X1161,29%3100000,69010000041021
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,420000000222001
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000000,360000000136001
Jordan NolanX0048,48%3300000,62000100000010
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%000000,420000000106110
Corban KnightX2051,71%38100000,57010000160003
Dustin JeffreyX0051,17%21300000,73000000160000
Zach Hamill (TOT)X0050,53%28300000,37110000000100
__Zach Hamill (Slo)X0050,88%22800000,48110000000
__Zach Hamill (Lav)X0049,09%5500000,00000000000
Dylan BlujusX000,00%000000,39000000011000
David MusilX000,00%000000,30000000072000
Kyle ChipchuraX0066,67%3300001,16000000011000
Brad Morrison (R)X0015,38%1300000,25000000180010
Robin KovacsX0050,00%400001,31000001100000
Tanner RichardX00100.00%100000,63000000000000
Carter AshtonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith147410,9022,3771001282870110,80051124100
Eric Comrie30131230,8903,03170542867830100,7504298210

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Slater KoekkoekX30530351200373948174310,42%3669423,1329112280000068
Joe MorrowX37131932-1320493856223023,21%4786923,49741129102000190
Nigel DawesX391315281360213887147114,94%1170818,15145181090001106
Dennis RasmussenX279152432025757294515,79%548417,943691280000371
Damien BrunnerX3181422-32061876233910,53%455817,9937101788000286
Brendan WoodsX3181321422069228822539,09%1055117,771671783000376
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X3931821144070273218249,38%4572218,522241153000050
Matej StranskyX3991019-820392561173914,75%446912,010000000003
Ivan TeleginX3981018320115670105311,43%1055614,25224940000034
Joey LeachX3931518-2318039305724455,26%5883521,41347361080001105
Artem Artemov (R)X3961117-126080246516529,23%457114,633581510200003
Niclas BergforsX3951217-7602449629468,06%559215,190882096000022
Milan KytnarX397916-240114652142913,46%347712,2300000000012
Henrik BjorklundX398311-5180672055143914,55%1250612,9820273100000
Emile PoirierX397411-122014267714569,09%453813,80011523000027
Mathieu BrodeurX303811910017232561612,00%2652317,43123520000034
Miles GendronX251910-12201917225154,55%2643117,2410133000036
Dennis GilbertX25448-841545153582111,43%3650019,994262368000055
Emil LundbergX22437-38010151481428,57%427012,280000000001
Samuel FejesX33426-1016046273982010,26%539612,010000000001
Richard NedomlelX90220609611220,00%315016,650002100006
Connor ChathamX12101-90021551020,00%215412,800000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000001,01000000043013
Joe MorrowX120,00%000010,74000001100220
Nigel DawesX3051,69%26700000,79030000210520
Dennis RasmussenX0049,78%68300000,99030000041211
Damien BrunnerX1147,62%6300000,79030000083032
Brendan WoodsX2248,39%3100000,76010000210210
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X200,00%000000,580000000125103
Matej StranskyX1050,00%2600000,81000000031102
Ivan TeleginX2052,04%63600000,65000000033200
Joey LeachX100,00%000000,430000000151002
Artem Artemov (R)X0036,84%3800000,60000000041010
Niclas BergforsX1043,98%72300000,57010001100000
Milan KytnarX0146,10%52500000,67000000011012
Henrik BjorklundX0036,11%3600000,43000000052000
Emile PoirierX1052,38%8400000,41000000022100
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%000000,420000000123110
Miles GendronX000,00%000000,460000000160000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,32000010011000
Emil LundbergX0050,00%1000000,52000000088000
Samuel FejesX1048,28%2900000,30000000071010
Richard NedomlelX000,00%000000,27000000092000
Connor ChathamX0040,33%18100000,13000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller101210,8883,5034300201790000,0000435000
Scott Darling37151730,8813,5620212012010120200,72711354202

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan TesinkX41122032-42759374118307010,17%872717,73246341130004118
Hunter ShinkarukX4151722-323539668924555,62%1066116,1318914105101469
Daniel CarrX41111021060203992308111,96%661915,111341370000154
Ryan ButtonX3931619-628036314615306,52%6488422,6734725970111113
Kirill KabanovX4171118-48026318022718,75%860714,802241711500007
David DesharnaisX4161117-6101014536617459,09%454013,16112124400008
Oscar LindbergX328816-24094565154612,31%557017,8310111820006104
Linus OmarkX3551116-5205275815518,62%456616,181121595000155
Albert YarullinX4141216-1528058313182212,90%5585920,961561091000092
Alexandre PicardX418513-15208298519349,41%253112,9500005000029
Michael PaliottaX3758136280582041132612,20%4376920,78224181020000108
Peter AnderssonX415813128053314993010,20%4780119,531232374000083
Andrey PedanX1721113-734054182714187,41%2939122,990221340000050
Dick AxelssonX414711-741575306223566,45%766116,121011050011396
Bobby ButlerX41448-3175231630132613,33%751012,4300012300001
Daniel MoynihanX29358-114018415113365,88%335912,3800000000011
Marcel GocX21437-110015362291718,18%225512,130000400000
Jordon SouthornX925712046122416,67%1117219,08202625000017
Eric KnodelX24167-934032985812,50%1942117,5301118000027
Corey CowickX41246-14181043174411274,55%648411,810000000000
Linus ArnessonX23033-16195201310730,00%1736715,9600009000022
Nick RossX9202-41359991122,22%816718,57000212000015
Francis BeauvillierX61010404540925,00%17412,270000100000
Aaron NessX6000-4001034200,00%611719,42000310000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan TesinkX0142,41%22400000,88050010210316
Hunter ShinkarukX0247,24%88900000,671100101150010
Daniel CarrX1046,27%6700010,68030000032101
Ryan ButtonX210,00%000000,43000000061111
Kirill KabanovX1143,59%3900000,59000001100101
David DesharnaisX0052,86%66400000,63001100033101
Oscar LindbergX0250,14%70400000,56040000240040
Linus OmarkX0044,44%6300000,57120000031001
Albert YarullinX100,00%000000,37000000022110
Alexandre PicardX2041,94%6200000,49000000098100
Michael PaliottaX200,00%000000,34000001200001
Peter AnderssonX000,00%000000,32000000160111
Andrey PedanX100,00%000000,67000000022210
Dick AxelssonX0057,72%12300000,332510000122100
Bobby ButlerX1148,15%2700000,31021000044000
Daniel MoynihanX0046,56%39300000,45000000085001
Marcel GocX0050,81%30700000,550000000120010
Jordon SouthornX000,00%000000,82000000033100
Eric KnodelX000,00%000000,33000000063010
Corey CowickX0142,11%1900000,2500020001010101
Linus ArnessonX000,00%000000,1600001002314000
Nick RossX010,00%000000,24000011100000
Francis BeauvillierX0050,00%400000,27000000022000
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit1851020,8953,29102120565310000,71471625100
Sam Brittain2571340,9003,45146320848430020,667152515014

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael McCarronX3616102604558438119276713,45%665818,2916720103000271
Nic PetanX356202670013488010557,50%862917,9728101999000044
Michael DowningX38620260195272746193013,04%3275819,9535824113000019
Jeremy MorinX291111229195592978176114,10%754818,903361578000367
Chase de LeoX356162232018669332686,45%258816,794482310700002
Jack DoughertyX36517225220493746153310,87%3576021,11371020101000175
Brad MaloneX34101121-2100315363155215,87%852415,42325856000120
Deven SideroffX3810919-360253684195711,90%557315,08336186200004
Teemu PulkkinenX326131922010296426519,38%157818,06134976000153
Adam PolasekX334141824082639142310,26%4068420,723031271000475
Derek RodwellX387101784210692664225910,94%851513,5501111000001
Julius HonkaX2651217-614015225119299,80%3557422,072793791000052
Beau BennettX204111560021038173910,53%033116,54213553000012
Seth HelgesonX3831013-1522093264313296,98%4071018,680441663000037
Christoffer EhnX38549-10208405516289,09%546312,19011013000189
Mark AltX23167-640181214397,14%2644119,1800007000062
Nick EbertX26235-52405320279197,41%2751919,951121031000060
Tomas SurovyX36213-722061155011374,00%543712,14000104800003
Brandon HynesX15123-30015212114,76%115310,210001500004
Myles BellX9112-46084721014,29%110011,060000400009
Nick PetersenX61011000340025,00%1508,370000000000
Tomas HykaX26101-8601202810213,57%12439,340001100008
Ryan MartindaleX3011100022010,00%03712,350000000008
Nick MagyarX2000020000000,00%02010,230000000000
Travis EwanykX4000-140842130,00%04110,230000000001
Zac Larraza (TOT)X7000-240266280,00%17911,300000000000
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X3000100252220,00%13812,670000000000
__Zac Larraza (Tuc)X4000-340014060,00%04110,270000000000
Patrick McNallyX8000120165030,00%1014718,4200001000015
Rostislav OleszX13000-600867180,00%11179,020000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael McCarronX5143,14%5100000,79130100011331
Nic PetanX1048,33%77800000,831100000105110
Michael DowningX000,00%000000,69000010041210
Jeremy MorinX1148,00%10000000,80000100044212
Chase de LeoX1150,25%80400000,75030000084031
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,580000000141122
Brad MaloneX2147,93%62800000,80110000032004
Deven SideroffX1241,18%3400000,66000000150211
Teemu PulkkinenX0239,13%4600000,66140000011112
Adam PolasekX000,00%000000,53000001200002
Derek RodwellX0058,33%4800000,66000110062102
Julius HonkaX020,00%000000,59000000010110
Beau BennettX2038,89%1800000,91110000051102
Seth HelgesonX010,00%000000,37001210130110
Christoffer EhnX2048,34%60200000,39000000011001
Mark AltX000,00%000000,32000000022001
Nick EbertX100,00%000000,19000000011000
Tomas SurovyX0045,95%3700000,140200000271100
Brandon HynesX1080,00%1000000,39000000096000
Myles BellX0025,00%800000,40000000066000
Nick PetersenX100,00%200000,4000000001010010
Tomas HykaX0028,57%1400000,0800000002222000
Ryan MartindaleX0051,43%3500000,540000001160000
Nick MagyarX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Travis EwanykX0039,47%3800000,00000000044000
Zac Larraza (TOT)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X00100.00%100000,00000000000
__Zac Larraza (Tuc)X0050,00%200000,00000000000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Rostislav OleszX0058,33%1200000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger28161010,8992,75167800777610200,800152711210
Linden Rowat115510,8983,1762501333230100,00001127111

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X4118123021205334132276913,64%776818,7353842135000138
Jordan SchmaltzX4182028-8160403452174015,38%4688821,65336271161121102
Alexandre Carrier (R)X3451924218050456416447,81%3780023,5404428114022293
John McFarlandX4110132332915514289305911,24%1270617,221239661121107
Nicholas Merkley (R)X4171522716045349419837,45%876518,6615622134000064
Connor HurleyX381010201060307781235312,35%561216,111451164213584
Mikhail VorobyevX355131804020605421489,26%263918,271458110011033
Ryan Lindgren (R)X34414180361053416421276,25%4677122,683583095000073
Sami Niku (R)X38511160260323450113610,00%3782921,8121324100000078
Niklas HanssonX3821214231532223111236,45%3562216,381231155000021
Max ReinhartX416713-64016141144414,63%958414,25101234000048
Mark OlverX414913-75010101307422505,41%666616,241451512300000
Brandon ManningX4131013-114405917338219,09%2874318,11134936011176
Marcel NoebelsX355712-2206357521626,67%559016,85000760000160
James LivingstonX414812-417523274514398,89%151012,450001500001
Mitchell Stephens (R)X224610-32094134112411,76%538917,69123451000144
Corey TroppX41257-41954111368225,56%33348,140001200000
Jordy StallardX28325-42052322111913,64%22298,190000000000
Taylor CammarataX19235140992091610,00%21869,810000200000
Brandon HickeyX1514554011714347,14%825016,6400028000031
Maksim MayorovX28314-6006152572012,00%42268,080001100000
Anthony FlorentinoX3022300613020,00%34414,660000000003
Matt MackenzieX2011040202000,00%13617,930000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X4139,47%7600000,78160000510611
Jordan SchmaltzX110,00%000000,63000000040310
Alexandre Carrier (R)X100,00%000000,60000000540220
John McFarlandX3150,49%10300000,65111201700020
Nicholas Merkley (R)X2051,28%3900100,58000000000122
Connor HurleyX0249,62%79800000,65230000011202
Mikhail VorobyevX1050,89%84500000,56030000043021
Ryan Lindgren (R)X010,00%000100,47001010071011
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000000,39000000210020
Niklas HanssonX100,00%000000,450000000233200
Max ReinhartX1148,22%64500000,45220000190013
Mark OlverX1054,55%4400000,39001010041102
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,35000000095001
Marcel NoebelsX1040,74%5400000,410300000124110
James LivingstonX0156,25%3200000,470000100165002
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0151,28%50900000,51000000022011
Corey TroppX0052,94%1700000,420100102250001
Jordy StallardX0143,46%23700000,44000000000002
Taylor CammarataX0060,00%1000000,54030000011001
Brandon HickeyX000,00%000000,40000000010100
Maksim MayorovX1060,00%1000000,35000002200001
Anthony FlorentinoX000,00%000000,91000000030000
Matt MackenzieX000,00%000000,56000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrik Bartosak114210,9042,6255000242490001,0003734000
Richard Bachman35151540,8962,93194441959170210,55618346021

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan PerliniX401316296120433796246913,54%1369117,2726820113101369
Matt PuempelX40131629-31752140101417512,87%559714,9373102510700000
Nicolas Roy (R)X4013142721605778111379911,71%871417,8554922115000281
Mark BorowieckiX3532326113610672929112410,34%3363218,050111134000059
Colton SissonsX3191625-680275477216411,69%553517,261672378011066
Eric CornelX401212241460186989277613,48%554413,60000118000118
Matt TennysonX38816241380162754234014,81%3676320,0923522104000134
Cory ConacherX4071623120050337318609,59%660915,242681810600007
Stanislav GalievX396152114018468327607,23%769117,7304412110000182
Nikolai ProkhorkinX401181912120672582104613,41%153513,380001700004
Conner BleackleyX386131998020236312489,52%447412,480000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X3921517-1114022394221334,76%4183321,362461783000114
Cory EmmertonX386814-1120385041103714,63%648812,8311231000001
Jakub KindlX40391243204432337259,09%4682020,511231899000071
Wiley ShermanX313811-122055212631911,54%3563220,39000210000064
Luca SbisaX2911011-18028142110174,76%2961621,251231179000175
Nikolai KuleminX3173101203194782514,89%141813,4800002000120
Marc-Olivier RoyX31246-3401722395295,13%138012,260000300000
Kevin MarshallX23156-14019152510124,00%1747120,50022930000036
Rasmus AnderssonX21234003322450,00%43819,171011500000
Viktor Crus-RydbergX9112-3008613437,69%011913,170000100000
Justin AbdelkaderX110110001101100.00%02019,750000300003
Zack MitchellX9101-40025120138,33%011913,210000000004
Evan AllenX2011300204030,00%02613,160000000000
Anton GustafssonX801102021135100,00%010212,710000000000
Zach Gallant (R)X1000000010000,00%000,030000000000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX3000100112200,00%35217,350001300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan PerliniX3058,00%5000000,841200000111212
Matt PuempelX0047,50%4000000,97000010021102
Nicolas Roy (R)X3052,74%100300000,76260000011212
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,82002000120111
Colton SissonsX2059,04%66900000,93010000320031
Eric CornelX0250,08%62300000,88000000055221
Matt TennysonX200,00%000000,63000001100132
Cory ConacherX1036,84%5700000,75130000011100
Stanislav GalievX0039,13%6900000,61040000021011
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1142,19%6400000,71000000055141
Conner BleackleyX0048,65%3700000,80000000075022
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,410000000262000
Cory EmmertonX2052,44%55300000,57000000055110
Jakub KindlX200,00%000000,29000000011010
Wiley ShermanX000,00%000000,35000000031200
Luca SbisaX010,00%000000,360000000104001
Nikolai KuleminX0056,52%4600000,480000000120020
Marc-Olivier RoyX0063,16%1900000,3200000001313100
Kevin MarshallX000,00%000000,25000000033000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000001,57000000011010
Viktor Crus-RydbergX0037,50%800000,34000000066001
Justin AbdelkaderX0050,00%200001,01000000063000
Zack MitchellX0141,67%1200000,17000000066000
Evan AllenX000,00%000000,76000000000000
Anton GustafssonX0044,86%10700000,20000000076000
Zach Gallant (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg11000,9411,8565002340001,000310001
Jacob Deserres168410,8952,9888501444210000,80051425211
Maxime Lagace26111230,8963,12148201777400100,55692514211

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph BlandisiX39161531-3140583688236418,18%159815,346392910010119
Adam GaudetteX39111829-5375437689357612,36%865016,6636922103011127
Carl Grundstrom (R)X36101626-3140442489276811,24%554715,19145199500000
Joel KellmanX3981422080315355235214,55%358615,0332599500002
Jake WalmanX3951621-92003529529389,62%3979720,441562598000048
Connor BrownX3212820420142974274716,22%449615,51336218300004
Dan SextonX3961016-22023258028677,50%459315,21123159600002
Brandon McmillanX396814-100019167215418,33%651513,2100001200001
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X395813-7002678519605,88%1257714,7900019101498
__Marcus Kruger (Sad)X2011100044060,00%12914,390000000002
__Marcus Kruger (Sto)X375712-8002638119546,17%1154814,8100019101496
Joseph Cecconi (R)X3721113-52204921397225,13%3379321,440331590011087
Joni Tuulola (R)X3721113114038131651512,50%4871019,1900007000190
Fredrik ForsbergX375712-74017285713418,77%552814,28000020000102
Dalton SmithX393912-414024246415334,69%1153513,7200001011296
Scott Harrington (TOT)X192101231201822258158,00%3641121,630441242000048
__Scott Harrington (Sto)X192101231201822258158,00%3641121,630441242000048
Maxim LapierreX397310-8140455857152612,28%1257314,6900007000299
Samuel MorinX253710-1213523213911237,69%3447118,861341142000026
Dalton ProutX2327902754920294136,90%2648621,151231458000146
Carl KlingbergX39448-5421056145818386,90%548612,460000000000
Oliver Kylington (R)X28088-102202615277130,00%3153118,98022625000057
Joakim RyanX11145-14081022684,55%1223221,10101103700007
Jeremie BlainX2022000431100,00%54823,970001701104
Max FribergX8011-340632120,00%011113,9001102100000
Austin Strand (R)X13011-61001778390,00%2223618,1700016000027
Ben MaxwellX2000-100232140,00%02813,920000000007
Nicklas JensenX4000-6204013270,00%15613,960001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph BlandisiX2138,10%4200001,04150000033223
Adam GaudetteX1047,17%81400000,89140100210111
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0065,52%2900000,95130000071130
Joel KellmanX3046,88%72100000,75000000033110
Jake WalmanX100,00%000000,53000000043032
Connor BrownX3152,17%4600000,81040000000210
Dan SextonX1056,10%4100000,54010001200002
Brandon McmillanX0039,47%3800000,54000000066001
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0054,16%77000000,45000001100011
__Marcus Kruger (Sad)X0068,57%3500000,69000001100
__Marcus Kruger (Sto)X0053,47%73500000,44000001100
Joseph Cecconi (R)X000,00%000000,33000000150003
Joni Tuulola (R)X100,00%000000,370000000101100
Fredrik ForsbergX0045,65%4600000,45000000011001
Dalton SmithX0052,38%4200000,45000000240000
Scott Harrington (TOT)X010,00%000000,58000000000002
__Scott Harrington (Sto)X010,00%000000,58000000000
Maxim LapierreX0053,01%71500000,35000000094010
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,42000100021000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,370001000163010
Carl KlingbergX0133,33%3600000,33110010088110
Oliver Kylington (R)X000,00%000000,300000000283000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,43000000073000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%000000,83000000110001
Max FribergX0044,44%900000,18010000086000
Austin Strand (R)X000,00%000000,080000000135000
Ben MaxwellX0051,35%3700000,00000000022000
Nicklas JensenX0050,00%800000,00010000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin218700,8923,15108420575280000,00001716011
Antoine Bibeau2271230,8873,57115900696120000,850202019010
Antoine Samuel20110,8643,94122008590000,000024000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Chlapik (R)X391216280340485585225014,12%666617,08281016109000283
Rob O'GaraX3952227-314020385213279,62%5681420,882242066000196
Devon ToewsX3981725-2240364172194511,11%5194724,2834737114000180
Eric RobinsonX30101323-7603233100196910,00%554618,213362065000138
Jakub Zboril (R)X3922022-330054485715413,51%4988522,6804433116000051
Scott TimminsX3911718-1780175264193017,19%961115,68437844000043
Michael BuntingX39108186140493694175510,64%1170318,022241781000179
Brendan LeipsicX338614-108016448521489,41%1059117,911231977000171
Justin KeaX395914220065515123419,80%457814,8102286200009
Nicklas LasuX3621214027536275613443,57%553214,79022432000010
Brycen MartinX384812-2195172126102715,38%4869818,372241261000070
Cody SolX3401212-16501010919189130,00%3157817,00011420000056
Michal RepikX245611-840122247203410,64%641017,101121045000037
Andre PeterssonX394711-22013306821315,88%261215,70134768000013
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X266410180171542223714,29%341215,8601167000007
Graham Knott (R)X294610-510011232561416,00%231310,780000000002
Brandon ArchibaldX1827962805072091710,00%1931417,461121134000030
Joel MustonenX36538-1560122938183113,16%341211,450000100003
Ben Thomas (R)X24246-74022221841511,11%2243918,302131038000030
Jakub IzackyX20213-320102143814,29%01185,890000300003
Nicolas DeslauriersX512315513511379,09%17615,28000116000212
Spencer WatsonX15022-30048105170,00%21479,780000000005
Karl JohanssonX3011-200112010,00%24013,310110000004
Tim BozonX19000-6005311380,00%31427,450000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Chlapik (R)X1148,47%75300000,84120002300121
Rob O'GaraX110,00%000000,66000001100300
Devon ToewsX020,00%000100,53110000320221
Eric RobinsonX2039,02%8200010,84000000011310
Jakub Zboril (R)X000,00%000000,50000000044001
Scott TimminsX2048,72%66300000,59120002200010
Michael BuntingX0139,18%19400000,51030000011001
Brendan LeipsicX2153,10%14500000,47010000011011
Justin KeaX1046,62%74000000,48000000051002
Nicklas LasuX0061,54%5200000,530100101100020
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,34001000250010
Cody SolX000,00%000000,420000201340100
Michal RepikX0050,86%11600000,54000000022002
Andre PeterssonX1036,17%4700000,36130000022102
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X2150,00%3200000,49000000000111
Graham Knott (R)X0041,90%32700000,640000000117000
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%000000,57000000061020
Joel MustonenX0231,82%2200000,39000000033001
Ben Thomas (R)X000,00%000000,270000000107100
Jakub IzackyX1025,00%400000,51000000044020
Nicolas DeslauriersX0025,00%800000,79000010072000
Spencer WatsonX0042,45%13900000,270000000154000
Karl JohanssonX000,00%000000,50000000031000
Tim BozonX0069,23%1300000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer28121130,8823,44155461897530200,769132712102
Mattias Modig163910,8724,0681300554310110,00001227100

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joona LuotoX36102232440173267173314,93%1059216,443581273000143
Erik Brannstrom (R)X299172610120402852183717,31%3260320,8055103284000146
Josh LeivoX3671623-28017229920547,07%356315,632572010100000
Connor CliftonX3651722-12340503150173810,00%4279121,961452492000084
Julien Gauthier (R)X33812203140393070296711,43%551815,710221064000231
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X3681220125531568326479,64%756915,790331370000218
Jonathan DahlenX3481119-6120281676235110,53%254416,002351710200000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X3451217-12621064403392315,15%5166919,66123828000075
David RundbladX3551217-3160122636172113,89%4368519,57314843000089
Tomas NosekX298816-10052577214310,39%442914,78101210000043
Jesse BlackerX173121586016113411158,82%1232018,841451749000014
Trent Frederic (R)X255914-2121051565612448,93%541416,562351138000545
Brad RossX3667131195451334114417,65%23549,840000000004
William CarrierX355712280442143133011,63%245613,0300015000025
Oskar Steen (R)X264711-10406165715377,02%440015,39437227100000
Nicolas Shore (TOT)X3429111314033453513355,71%453815,83044346000037
__Nicolas Shore (Saa)X212791212021272511228,00%435016,6804434400003
__Nicolas Shore (Slo)X130221201218102130,00%018814,4400001000033
Curtis LazarX244483601523489338,33%430012,5200026000353
Noel AcciariX13437-320142421101919,05%421916,8221343500001
Tobias Geisser (R)X29257102354714297136,90%2555219,030221259000019
Derek Forbort (TOT)X28167-71002114239114,35%3259321,190111460000068
__Derek Forbort (Rok)X15055-22011812780,00%2032521,66000739000042
__Derek Forbort (Slo)X13112-58010611239,09%1226920,66011721000026
Ben HuttonX13145-52051120365,00%927120,841231235000018
Luca CuntiX19145200223166106,25%522211,7100002000146
Josh WesleyX903374010277110,00%1418320,35022321000012
Par LindholmX22022201161233,33%03215,920001200003
Filip Ahl (R)X1000000101000,00%099,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joona LuotoX2145,24%4200011,08010000610401
Erik Brannstrom (R)X100,00%000000,86000001200032
Josh LeivoX3037,14%3500000,82000000021011
Connor CliftonX010,00%000000,56010000230111
Julien Gauthier (R)X0141,67%3600000,77010000054121
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X2053,47%73500000,70001000230012
Jonathan DahlenX1155,17%2900000,70010000022012
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X010,00%000000,510002000131112
David RundbladX000,00%000000,50000000210001
Tomas NosekX1356,67%3000000,75010000061110
Jesse BlackerX000,00%000000,94000000031121
Trent Frederic (R)X0052,35%53100000,68011010011110
Brad RossX1133,33%1800000,73000100011110
William CarrierX2058,62%2900000,53120000052102
Oskar Steen (R)X0041,67%2400000,55120000011000
Nicolas Shore (TOT)X1055,18%70500000,411200000141100
__Nicolas Shore (Saa)X1056,77%45800000,511200000141
__Nicolas Shore (Slo)X0052,23%24700000,210000000141
Curtis LazarX1050,00%8600000,53000000022000
Noel AcciariX1053,24%29300000,64020002200000
Tobias Geisser (R)X010,00%000000,2500100001111001
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%000000,24000000044000
__Derek Forbort (Rok)X000,00%000000,31000000044
__Derek Forbort (Slo)X000,00%000000,15000000044
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,37000000050000
Luca CuntiX1052,44%30700000,450000000182001
Josh WesleyX000,00%000000,33000000093000
Par LindholmX000,00%000001,26000000044000
Filip Ahl (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg53200,9132,5827901121380000,000042100
Jon Gillies209710,8992,98108700545340000,66731718120
Peter Delmas94310,8813,6747401292440000,8005914200
Samu Perhonen64200,8553,8434300221520000,714768000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin PoganskiX301313261120403677195516,88%654518,163581872101160
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X291012226195361677155212,99%1252818,2223522640111112
__Morgan Klimchuk (Har)X2451015115526165913418,47%1043918,301341452011199
__Morgan Klimchuk (Cha)X55275401001821127,78%28917,79101812000013
Quentin ShoreX3861622810020747419618,11%868418,001671594000190
Danny DeKeyserX3951520112021405318329,43%5493423,9425730102011093
Andrew MacdonaldX3941519-1124054314910248,16%5487022,301342265011073
Mattias BackmanX3941519-510032335517267,27%5168717,612132350000151
Gabriel DumontX2751318-1340185046124810,87%248818,091671365101172
Nick SeelerX3941418-1932048496028376,67%5681120,802463999011089
Curtis MckenzieX289514-3180443460153515,00%847216,85224853000365
Steven FogartyX327714-812035443872718,42%444113,770000300006
Jason GarrisonX3531114-1220039225013386,00%3474321,233252479000064
Zachary Hyman (TOT)X245813-66051829102217,24%228812,000000000000
__Zachary Hyman (Har)X10347-340181741217,65%112012,000000000000
__Zachary Hyman (Cha)X14246-3204101261016,67%116812,000000000000
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X265813510024225315389,43%446217,762351351000196
__Logan O'Connor (Har)X265813510024225315389,43%446217,762351351000196
Brent PedersenX364711-115535244512488,89%242211,72112237000010
Jacob LagaceX384711-1312023315418397,41%553013,95022017000032
Tomas VincourX37279-36013266124563,28%253614,48055148100001
David WarsofskyX25099-72601814169130,00%1641016,40011313000016
David ToewsX28268-72023354815314,17%236012,8612322901108
Andrew FritschX37437-94010194515448,89%744812,120000100000
Andy AndreoffX14426-41002672851414,29%121815,5611292900009
Andrew Desjardins (Cha)X624614067110518,18%010918,1611242100003
__Andrew Desjardins (Cha)X624614067110518,18%010918,1611242100003
Coda GordonX25325-12009135115265,88%237815,1010172900002
Victor OhmanX921302027113618,18%0889,750000000000
Daniel CatenacciX10213-3001620122816,67%113013,010000000002
Calle AnderssonX11123010011742325,00%1118416,720001200009
Marc-Antoine PouliotX15123-300718223174,55%120213,4900011000002
Alex BelzileX10022055844240,00%011311,340000100000
Robin FigrenX17022-13801410229190,00%125314,9000022500008
Dominik MasinX7000-1601255050,00%511516,450000300019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin PoganskiX1145,73%16400000,95060002200241
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X1135,63%8700010,83050010033211
__Morgan Klimchuk (Har)X1136,59%8200000,68040010033
__Morgan Klimchuk (Cha)X0020,00%500011,57010000033
Quentin ShoreX0051,82%82600000,64280000021102
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%000000,43000000180020
Andrew MacdonaldX010,00%000000,440000003200011
Mattias BackmanX000,00%000000,55000000011002
Gabriel DumontX0056,66%50300000,74130001200110
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,44000000031000
Curtis MckenzieX2061,25%8000000,59120000011210
Steven FogartyX0150,57%43900000,64000000088311
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,380000000131011
Zachary Hyman (TOT)X0126,32%1900000,90000000084211
__Zachary Hyman (Har)X0037,50%800001,17000000084
__Zachary Hyman (Cha)X0118,18%1100000,71000000084
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X1047,37%5700000,56110000022000
__Logan O'Connor (Har)X1047,37%5700000,56110000022
Brent PedersenX1158,33%3600000,520000100112011
Jacob LagaceX0048,24%8500000,4201000001510000
Tomas VincourX1055,81%4300000,341200000226000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,440000000252000
David ToewsX2053,04%41100000,440300000123001
Andrew FritschX1058,33%2400000,31000000088010
Andy AndreoffX0148,00%2500000,55020000033000
Andrew Desjardins (Cha)X0056,72%13400001,1012000001212010
__Andrew Desjardins (Cha)X0056,72%13400001,1012000001212
Coda GordonX0048,00%2500000,26000000000001
Victor OhmanX1040,00%1000000,68000000051002
Daniel CatenacciX0047,83%13800000,46000000011011
Calle AnderssonX000,00%000000,330000000101000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0051,34%22400000,30010000096010
Alex BelzileX0020,00%500000,350010000106000
Robin FigrenX0057,89%1900000,160000000179000
Dominik MasinX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell196720,9042,8999600485020000,583121524101
Nicola Riopel2691140,8813,73138420867250000,80020249201

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX35142337-11804567113276912,39%963018,0049132410800000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X4017163321405543128319213,28%471217,8073104012000001
Kenny AgostinoX401118298802440106248010,38%574018,5006617120000020
Stefan ElliottX40918273160202749234518,37%2877019,25371024117000013
Mac BennettX40621275260411760153410,00%3178019,4924629113000134
Nick CousinsX40161026718103772114276514,04%571517,8873102111900002
Ryan SproulX3752025360163744112811,36%4680321,7126823103000069
Kerby RychelX409142311140532389246710,11%565616,40000425000167
Mikkel BoedkerX407152220053267165410,45%671117,780881311900000
Michael Dal ColleX34912212120583410017719,00%360517,794482610300002
Josh Ho-SangX40101020440252781165712,35%458214,5501121700001
Christopher Wilkie (R)X406121846041639121506,59%1063915,98022112101565
Korbanian HolzerX402161834206632387275,26%4880120,03011722000168
Jon MerrillX3169150120192347182712,77%2767021,623362289011059
Brandon DavidsonX4011415420056272710173,70%3676019,0000027011175
Nikita NesterovX61561001414217,14%612420,60101112300001
Radovan Bondra (R)X40314-48028154011267,50%12646,5900017000011
Paul Bittner (R)X102242008284325,00%011511,490000000000
Jeremy GregoireX1621354018221651412,50%316610,3700000000025
Peter StoykewychX6033360643110,00%612821,25000213000011
Adam Musil (R)X27033-3201621179210,00%22368,7600000000154
Lance BoumaX36011-4005171511170,00%63028,3900001000176
Joseph LabateX2000-100211010,00%0167,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX3256,05%80100001,17040000420240
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X3243,90%4100000,93030001400311
Kenny AgostinoX2046,05%7600000,78010000022041
Stefan ElliottX210,00%000000,70000000210400
Mac BennettX000,00%000000,69000002700113
Nick CousinsX3254,77%88000010,73251010042241
Ryan SproulX100,00%000000,62000000210031
Kerby RychelX2143,75%4800000,70000001100212
Mikkel BoedkerX0041,30%4600000,62020000031103
Michael Dal ColleX2161,70%4700000,69220001100221
Josh Ho-SangX1043,14%5100110,69000000120212
Christopher Wilkie (R)X1147,40%78900000,56000000011000
Korbanian HolzerX000,00%000000,450000000172001
Jon MerrillX200,00%000000,45000000022101
Brandon DavidsonX010,00%000000,390000006380101
Nikita NesterovX010,00%000000,97000000020011
Radovan Bondra (R)X1153,13%3200000,30000000011010
Paul Bittner (R)X0025,00%800000,70000000000000
Jeremy GregoireX0049,50%20200000,360000000128010
Peter StoykewychX000,00%000000,47000000160000
Adam Musil (R)X0045,55%28100000,250000000271000
Lance BoumaX0039,29%2800000,070000000361000
Joseph LabateX0031,58%1900000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth209530,9002,79107722505020000,80051525300
Connor Knapp2618500,8882,84135320645710201,000132515220

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX3313213413220455598277213,27%766820,2457122696000015
Pontus AbergX3512223412001539114257210,53%266719,06279219700003
Dante Fabbro (R)X37923325160505171195412,68%4183522,57481235101000083
Anthony Richard (R)X3315153012160642797197515,46%163719,31156188800000
Michael BournivalX3612152711220641984195314,29%562417,33336188800001
Oskar SundqvistX311017271180207373243613,70%858318,822681276000155
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X37618242180342950112812,00%3169218,693472194000014
Valentin ZykovX32121022820143087175513,79%351716,141561883000015
Mike ReillyX3741519924035335714427,02%2972519,593582793000124
Robbie RussoX37512178100263740121712,50%4575420,3800004000082
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X347714-3215574862234011,29%848114,1611227000064
Kelsey TessierX376713-24053250132812,00%53639,8010116000072
Josh JoorisX374812-16017256216426,45%044111,930000100014
Andrei MironovX312101281803326246108,33%4258318,8000028000168
Vladimir TkachyovX3747110001617468388,70%13268,811011600006
Patrik NemethX103710340541461221,43%1021821,81202422000016
Jeremy Bracco (R)X262680201020444204,55%129111,210111700000
Andreas EnglundX2317822754925279173,70%2548521,091121059000050
Magnus PaajarviX37178-8005225320361,89%647412,8201103000376
Joakim NygardX1823512054254128,00%21739,6210159000016
Greg MckeggX3033200142230,00%06521,720111500008
Eric GelinasX7033-220424140,00%1013819,6601121400009
Stefan MatteauX7112-2201681081010,00%110314,7200000000013
Julius Nattinen (R)X31010202071214,29%1279,160001600000
Mikael WikstrandX3000000320010,00%25016,560000000002
Juuso IkonenX50001204412130,00%08617,2600001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX2052,02%89200001,02120000041312
Pontus AbergX1050,00%4000101,02000000032033
Dante Fabbro (R)X220,00%000000,77000000310120
Anthony Richard (R)X2360,00%5000000,94020001100340
Michael BournivalX4045,65%4600000,87230000160401
Oskar SundqvistX2152,15%76900000,93000001800104
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X100,00%000000,69000000310103
Valentin ZykovX0344,68%4700000,85010002200231
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,520000002120001
Robbie RussoX100,00%000000,45000000000101
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X1150,58%60300000,58000100033101
Kelsey TessierX1054,09%40300100,72000000066011
Josh JoorisX2050,00%2000000,541100000138001
Andrei MironovX000,00%000000,41000000091000
Vladimir TkachyovX2045,00%2000000,68020000083111
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,9200000003013010
Jeremy Bracco (R)X0050,00%2200000,551200000129000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,33000010061000
Magnus PaajarviX0040,00%3000000,340100000336001
Joakim NygardX0058,33%1200000,58010000000000
Greg MckeggX0047,42%9700000,92000000030000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,44000000072000
Stefan MatteauX0047,14%14000000,39000000099000
Julius Nattinen (R)X0053,33%3000000,73010000022000
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Juuso IkonenX0042,86%700000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin3320640,9072,47189805788430210,62516307432
Kent Patterson82500,8694,5434300261990000,0000727000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ian McCoshenX4052530-9711576305232459,62%5287321,83471122113000194
Adam Brooks (R)X401312250100356599227613,13%1267016,7545929112000152
Dmitri KugryshevX39101020-7180563686265011,63%266917,152571476000597
Alexander AvtsinX4061420-58015246419439,38%258914,721891511200000
Shane Gersich (R)X3051318-412030596217528,06%1149816,60156764011160
Luke AdamX408917-140192862134412,90%566116,5203316109000052
Jani HakanpaaX3641216-937549354515248,89%4176221,151342693101196
Philip SamuelssonX407815-1430052317224329,72%4087721,9450535101000097
Daniel BrodinX3451015-1140242747133810,64%349514,55224849000140
John NegrinX3941115-9009243391112,12%4468617,60022926000037
Keegan LoweX2621315-765155629342155,88%3646517,882351729000028
Geoffrey SchemitschX2931013-1060634469266,52%3364422,192242572000082
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX166410-60023036132516,67%524515,3200000000242
Anthony CamaraX293710-48020424810336,25%536012,420111500004
Evan RodriguesX14538-26014838112813,16%021915,6622473900016
Marcus FolignoX40448-18521086234514348,89%652513,1200008000228
Paul CareyX39358-1480919397337,69%353113,6111256100002
Tyler Soy (R)X32268-9608234814214,17%440812,7400000000125
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X26167-11604223213234,76%3245717,5600015000039
Kory NagyX27426-5406222682415,38%735413,1300002000014
Colin SuellentropX41011752250320,00%58320,8000001100005
Michael St-CroixX25101-104072394611,11%231012,4100000000018
Tyrel SeamanX20011-72034203040,00%032116,05011142000041
Anton ZlobinX15000-500057330,00%018412,240001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,69002100033201
Adam Brooks (R)X1145,55%78600000,75150000033401
Dmitri KugryshevX0251,52%13200000,60160001100021
Alexander AvtsinX0048,72%3900000,68020001100113
Shane Gersich (R)X0250,59%59300000,72140000170030
Luke AdamX1059,26%8100000,51170000170100
Jani HakanpaaX110,00%000000,42000101100100
Philip SamuelssonX200,00%000000,34000000053000
Daniel BrodinX0042,86%2800000,61000001100011
John NegrinX110,00%000000,44000000180110
Keegan LoweX100,00%000000,65001020076110
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%000000,40000000062000
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX1050,77%32300000,8200000002222110
Anthony CamaraX0149,07%43000000,56020000077000
Evan RodriguesX1146,88%3200000,73020000140010
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%4400000,30001010077101
Paul CareyX0039,39%3300000,300000000248101
Tyler Soy (R)X0042,42%3300000,390000000136000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000,00%000000,310000000132000
Kory NagyX1044,83%2900000,34000000099000
Colin SuellentropX000,00%000000,24000010022000
Michael St-CroixX0049,86%34500000,06000000066000
Tyrel SeamanX0033,18%42500000,060000000207000
Anton ZlobinX0066,67%1500000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephen Michalek122410,9013,0255700282830000,6676832000
Leland Irving33111840,8943,231877001019500100,82623327011

Palm Springs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita ScherbakX37132336191203833101327612,87%766918,093710211020111116
Max Jones (R)X37141933182006751107338013,08%866617,99145211031012115
Lucas LessioX3714183241806547101338113,86%666818,065510281031123108
Jeremy WilliamsX376202679513616720338,96%655514,992681211000005
Erik GudbransonX377172437151204359194011,86%5683322,525611311050000100
Michal JordanX357142154043549153614,29%4981223,21325191020111110
Zach BudishX34118193100133368226416,18%1359817,6041515871011102
Louis-Marc AubryX3761218-412081860114810,00%846012,4201121600001
Gleason FournierX3761016220034292991420,69%4060116,2500006000017
Connor RankinX314121681001836449349,09%338812,5201118000010
Brett CarsonX3741216414016295116327,84%5776320,6222426990001112
Andrew BodnarchukX3731316-330049213812237,89%3973219,770551781011189
Ryan WhiteX3751015-818103652515369,80%550613,68022546000317
Ryan StoaX377714-4160322257163612,28%749413,36011010000011
Colin GreeningX16371074010242551712,00%019412,1511233600000
Ben BloodX3036991402213125925,00%3450016,6600003000038
Alex HutchingsX32538-680151645132511,11%536811,510000000001
Philippe CornetX22347-36014153611228,33%128312,850001200000
Jacob Larsson (R)X90770100912239110,00%1322324,790441022000128
Ryan BourqueX15224-520912286217,14%218712,440112400005
Robert CzarnikX19123-620732255184,00%321811,460000000000
Danick PaquetteX13011-575131516760,00%115511,910000000001
Chris CalnanX3000000521010,00%03511,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita ScherbakX1145,45%8800011,08230000011313
Max Jones (R)X1046,15%26000100,99130000011333
Lucas LessioX2039,00%24100000,96110000033332
Jeremy WilliamsX1048,67%75400000,940000000101001
Erik GudbransonX200,00%000000,58000100061011
Michal JordanX010,00%000000,52000000084101
Zach BudishX2047,27%5500010,64010000095121
Louis-Marc AubryX0146,15%2600000,78000000120020
Gleason FournierX110,00%000000,53000000071121
Connor RankinX1144,32%45800000,82000000120210
Brett CarsonX100,00%000000,42000000042002
Andrew BodnarchukX100,00%000000,44000000083102
Ryan WhiteX1150,96%62200000,59000110043100
Ryan StoaX0049,28%6900000,57000001100110
Colin GreeningX0156,67%24000001,030000000239012
Ben BloodX100,00%000000,36000000041011
Alex HutchingsX1056,00%2500000,43000000022000
Philippe CornetX1042,50%4000000,50000000042001
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,630000000298000
Ryan BourqueX0053,33%1500000,43000000042010
Robert CzarnikX0049,21%25200000,2800000001111000
Danick PaquetteX0046,55%11600000,130010000132000
Chris CalnanX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau29141020,9013,01165340838380200,6676286201
Benjamin Conz125600,8963,6158200353370001,0003927100

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren ArchibaldX38121830840224513339809,02%768017,8945930860006106
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3811182990017493195211,83%969518,2935816860002120
Kenny RyanX389182711400743385265410,59%366917,601671586000199
Juuso RiikolaX34323261442050325417295,56%3778122,982682567000085
Yohann AuvituX386192512120274759113210,17%6188423,2544824820001105
Patrick KoudysX386162202020274593113,33%5680021,0624623860001114
Gemel SmithX261011215195264566134115,15%240215,46134934000248
Laurent DauphinX381011210140553179184312,66%851613,59123115100002
Trevor CarrickX3861521-2455694155172810,91%4479020,794482987000096
Michael AmadioX38515203208458520595,88%359815,73123752000055
Stefan NoesenX381351824041568254919,12%450913,39101103800003
Zac RinaldoX3861016664101022860204410,00%649913,1311243500009
Brandon GormleyX3841115424022263462311,76%2666417,48123619000128
Alexander KhokhlachevX26671362010103983215,38%332212,370000300000
Micheal HaleyX385813335579295917448,47%446012,110000000000
Tomas JurcoX274812-120232535347,55%236713,5904464700000
Sergey KalininX38481200013546012226,67%850013,1600000000123
Stephen SilasX1919104200291915476,67%1433017,3600000000025
Aaron PalushajX23426-1204132971513,79%330213,140001200003
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X19112280261312378,33%2132617,1400002000016
Jansen Harkins (R)X2011055155210,00%02211,120000000000
Simon FernholmX2000-120321010,00%13316,680000000001
Nick Wolff (R)X2000160312110,00%23115,630000100000
Joey HishonX10000-22081618350,00%213012,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren ArchibaldX1149,76%20700000,88360000210131
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2058,06%86800000,83170002300214
Kenny RyanX2152,11%14200000,81270000390221
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,670000001150101
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,570000001100111
Patrick KoudysX000,00%000000,55000000011202
Gemel SmithX1048,93%41900001,04221000033300
Laurent DauphinX2147,50%4000000,81000000055022
Trevor CarrickX100,00%000000,530000101210023
Michael AmadioX2150,97%71800000,67030000250100
Stefan NoesenX2035,00%2000000,71000001100201
Zac RinaldoX0147,06%3400000,64001010011002
Brandon GormleyX100,00%000000,45000000011021
Alexander KhokhlachevX0143,48%2300000,810000000141100
Micheal HaleyX0257,14%2800000,57001000033001
Tomas JurcoX0041,94%3100000,65000000081000
Sergey KalininX0051,32%53200000,480000000124001
Stephen SilasX000,00%000000,61000000084110
Aaron PalushajX1047,06%1700000,40000000032020
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000,00%000000,12000000051100
Jansen Harkins (R)X0067,86%2800000,90000010021000
Simon FernholmX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick Wolff (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Joey HishonX0055,47%13700000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov52100,9620,952520141050000,0000321100
Zane McIntyre53000,9481,492410061160000,7504311000
Jonas Gustavsson32151340,8843,25183060998530020,81021326101

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Wagner (R)X41162339124007435126287912,70%673918,033471567000033
Zac DalpeX3921153614804388124287616,94%474219,0463928103000042
Nick PaulX3820103081004643109358318,35%862816,522461559000038
Justin DowlingX411119300120538798418411,22%875418,40581317110000074
Patrick SieloffX4112162818360783081224114,81%5287421,315273687000089
Teddy PurcellX358172574016229321748,60%760617,331121060000245
Joonas RaskX418162400013349348918,60%258114,16358129000002
Sondre OldenX4141721-6180654511729663,42%572117,5808820112000274
Nikita CherepanovX4112021-21204123478302,13%5082320,060331773000181
Teigan ZahnX35412161529578134073110,00%3573721,051562290000074
Brad HuntX222141662010234615254,35%2750823,081342058000052
Alex TheriauX337815-5120132145202015,56%3563519,242462075000013
Vladimir ZharkovX416915612031247917477,59%557213,961451370000178
Keith AulieX3331215459569726141711,54%3063419,20123824000053
Alexander RuuttuX39481224021634712338,51%53488,910000000004
Jerome FlaakeX415493408255618418,93%63558,670000500006
Luke WitkowskiX14358106021122262013,64%122015,750001000000
William LagessonX221788401522247184,17%1442119,121011146000030
Jared AulinX331785203144312442,33%142112,760003400003
Joonas NattinenX1824604014251441914,29%019710,960111200002
T.J. TynanX171560001716198185,26%317010,000000200005
Aaron HarstadX19145-260131116546,25%1133517,6501135000019
Freddie HamiltonX101010005711139,09%211511,460000000004
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X1011100013040,00%01818,470002300002
Andrew AgozzinoX2000000312170,00%02713,690000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Wagner (R)X2050,00%8000101,06230001100252
Zac DalpeX1148,95%95000010,97120000075451
Nick PaulX4041,13%12400020,96000003300442
Justin DowlingX1246,30%102600000,80000000170114
Patrick SieloffX200,00%000100,64000000022241
Teddy PurcellX2048,00%7500000,82000000250031
Joonas RaskX2056,86%5100000,830000000121001
Sondre OldenX1046,70%18200000,58230000120101
Nikita CherepanovX000,00%000000,510000002360002
Teigan ZahnX010,00%000000,43001000041100
Brad HuntX010,00%000000,63000000210000
Alex TheriauX210,00%000000,47000000020012
Vladimir ZharkovX1151,61%12400000,52000001100111
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,470010003140010
Alexander RuuttuX0052,93%37600000,69000000011101
Jerome FlaakeX2152,38%2100000,51000001400000
Luke WitkowskiX0036,84%1900000,73000000000001
William LagessonX000,00%000000,380000000119000
Jared AulinX0055,88%3400000,3800000002910000
Joonas NattinenX0048,60%21400000,61000000011100
T.J. TynanX1047,17%21200000,71000001100100
Aaron HarstadX100,00%000000,30000000053000
Freddie HamiltonX0043,42%15200000,17000000077000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0050,00%800001,08000000095000
Andrew AgozzinoX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marco Cousineau63210,9361,9231300101560110,000049100
Riku Helenius2210620,8972,79122601575530110,5006208200
Sami Aittokallio1911600,8933,4294601545060001,00021724200

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederik GauthierX391124351180188288376312,50%1065716,83191015103000012
Tage Thompson (R)X341313264803035106368712,26%756416,59538248900007
A.J. Greer (R)X3691625-5120452678245311,54%652214,512351159000012
Marcus SorensenX39915248120333889205810,11%562015,893361344000282
Zachary YuenX3961824326077356221429,68%5984921,7644830960000101
Kevin Stenlund (R)X39101222-24075510627639,43%1071018,2025722102000485
Tyler LewingtonX3951419-8691596286127458,20%4584321,6027927105000194
Andrew WelinskiX3951419-116081831152416,13%3283421,38437171030000111
Brendan LemieuxX3971118-41801024511336926,19%763016,162242810300019
Keegan Kolesar (R)X3961016-7301033327821587,69%458515,001451173000019
Kurt EtchegaryX3410515160504964173315,63%343912,9000001000121
Thomas HickeyX3421214020327317196,45%3973321,56044880000094
Egor Korshkov (R)X375813327544266215498,06%1354214,6400005000386
Bogdan YakimovX363811416025544112417,32%445212,5500013000298
Mason GeertsenX37291176759820213149,52%3464817,50000318000050
Dominic ToninatoX36461026012315310287,55%33569,8900004000122
Viktor SvedbergX311910600114218104,76%3152917,08011212000011
Jaedon DescheneauX3144824019174312309,30%433510,81000011000012
Nathan Bastian (R)X10224120961561713,33%316416,3711222800000
Hunter SmithX4213-2405333466,67%06215,5801101000000
Marek ZagrapanX5202-1201640250,00%15911,730000100003
Devante Smith-PellyX1000000002020,00%01413,600000000000
Francis PerronX3000-200014020,00%0299,520000000000
Curtis ValkX3000-200144000,00%03411,420000000006
Chris BrownX3000000222030,00%13812,540000000000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X4000040122100,00%26616,580000200004
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X110002201205140,00%519717,920000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederik GauthierX1156,86%84600001,07330001100303
Tage Thompson (R)X4150,00%4800000,92020000160123
A.J. Greer (R)X1042,86%4200000,96000000044210
Marcus SorensenX3053,66%4100000,77110000130220
Zachary YuenX000,00%000000,57000000044131
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0051,66%90600000,620300000101121
Tyler LewingtonX100,00%000000,45001020240003
Andrew WelinskiX310,00%000000,46000001100002
Brendan LemieuxX0055,07%6900000,57000000011200
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0047,62%4200000,55000020055020
Kurt EtchegaryX1143,60%51600000,68000000011032
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,380000000131010
Egor Korshkov (R)X1246,15%3900000,480000100111101
Bogdan YakimovX0153,95%59500000,49000000022101
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,340010000165010
Dominic ToninatoX0048,72%3900000,560000000101111
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,38000000170000
Jaedon DescheneauX0130,43%2300000,480000000102010
Nathan Bastian (R)X0050,00%1400000,49000000011010
Hunter SmithX1033,33%300000,96010000000010
Marek ZagrapanX0142,03%6900000,68000000011000
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Francis PerronX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Curtis ValkX0040,91%4400000,00000000033000
Chris BrownX00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Chaz Reddekopp (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers114400,8973,0754700282730000,0000732000
Daniel Marmenlind32151510,8873,22181080978610010,90010325201

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hudson FaschingX3922153711205431101277721,78%769317,7749132111100000
Joey Anderson (R)X3982533100011259433828,51%469017,691782912000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX3916163272207354128379812,50%771318,2763934121000133
Mason AppletonX331217298100295180246015,00%558717,79055810000018
Sean MaloneX385232806021619129775,49%969318,2305518111000114
Tucker PoolmanX3171825680163049192714,29%3868322,054592688000067
Riley Stillman (R)X397152224260752938152418,42%5077319,8200018000183
Dennis Cholowski (R)X3031922-1214029274815376,25%4165221,752462785000067
Benjamin Gleason (R)X3941620-28037235928376,78%4073518,8417833117000032
Nikita KorostelevX3981119-212036229021598,89%261215,683472111100000
Jacob Moverare (R)X3988160280413352185615,38%3771118,2261729118000012
Steven SantiniX3561016-224064283261718,75%5170320,08011716000076
Erik ThorellX39491366017264617338,70%454513,990000300005
Justin KirklandX3949131125546567415465,41%1357014,61101820000175
Brett PollockX39549516040155614338,93%752213,3900002000352
Taylor LeierX39426-600731449379,09%440110,2700000000195
Brendan ServilleX121454604752620,00%1425221,02000112000032
Dan O'ReganX39224-64012564011345,00%644111,3000003000191
Kevin GravelX91340404292711,11%1519321,49112423000018
Brendan HarmsX39134-51353611326193,13%23107,950000300001
Vyacheslav OsnovinX7011-540273220,00%0699,8000000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hudson FaschingX5246,51%4300001,07000000140540
Joey Anderson (R)X4244,90%4900000,961200002180131
Zach Aston-ReeseX3054,84%6200010,90020001300532
Mason AppletonX0049,13%74700000,99020000140113
Sean MaloneX1046,09%85700000,81000001100100
Tucker PoolmanX010,00%000000,73000001100211
Riley Stillman (R)X000,00%000000,57000002200122
Dennis Cholowski (R)X100,00%000000,67000000011111
Benjamin Gleason (R)X000,00%000000,540000000112013
Nikita KorostelevX2049,09%5500100,62000001100120
Jacob Moverare (R)X110,00%000000,45000000033021
Steven SantiniX100,00%000000,460000000103100
Erik ThorellX2045,45%4400000,480000000123001
Justin KirklandX1049,93%72700000,46000010130100
Brett PollockX1154,29%3500000,34000000033012
Taylor LeierX0045,00%2000000,30000000099000
Brendan ServilleX000,00%000000,40000000094100
Dan O'ReganX0047,19%58700000,18000000033000
Kevin GravelX100,00%000000,41000000054000
Brendan HarmsX0050,00%1600000,260001000343000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0039,53%8600000,29000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison3018620,9172,53154421657860100,83362415131
Joseph Woll (R)196700,8863,3381000453940200,00001524010

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KampfX4212273910602879106338611,32%1381219,34369171231015113
Gaetan HaasX4213122531403544124256810,48%676618,2423530990115110
Matt LuffX42111324-4120474392238611,96%976818,29561126126101145
Dylan Coghlan (R)X3432023731534255218265,77%5070020,580662593011049
Peter HollandX428142236018648822609,09%459414,152572495000153
Nicolas Aube-KubelX3381119-414066399731648,25%360318,27145239900000
Yury AlexandrovX3421719-44015353515315,71%4671220,951341877000068
Marko DanoX4271118-13120297412030755,83%1777918,5562834124000469
Brady VailX421061615140302169174614,49%342810,2001115000019
Brayden Burke (R)X429716180273277226511,69%358413,9001174300000
Nicholas BaptisteX428816132018165893113,79%13999,510110400001
Brett Howden (R)X2851116-66031456125548,20%753219,010441053112373
Alex BiegaX4241115-1501055375817316,90%4888120,9721327650112105
Ben HarpurX295914-3501045253183116,13%2960420,832131383101171
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX422121472406020315186,45%5981719,450005210220121
Kalle Kossila (TOT)X28581328072844143511,36%432711,70055104200002
__Kalle Kossila (Cha)X12021000350040,00%01918,650001600002
__Kalle Kossila (Wbs)X2738111807253914357,69%430911,4405593600000
Taylor FedunX422101222203739378345,41%3476218,14000512000152
Ryan DonatoX38459-1223544357524435,33%159715,722021610700001
Adam HelewkaX1433664065163818,75%21107,870000000001
Ryan CollinsX1123552010782325,00%1018316,6200000000011
Dylan McIlrathX1044420321000,00%12020,270000001103
Martin FrkX421314021113818,18%06616,450112600000
Veeti Vainio (R)X17033012022124250,00%1027716,290000000003
Chris WagnerX411222001104100.00%0307,580000000000
Toni RajalaX5011-2004811150,00%06813,700000100000
Dryden HuntX140116209413390,00%01107,830000000000
Kirill PetrovX1000000100010,00%065,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KampfX1156,15%104000000,96230000032320
Gaetan HaasX3250,88%5700000,65010001300143
Matt LuffX1053,57%5600000,62010000044121
Dylan Coghlan (R)X100,00%000000,66001001100210
Peter HollandX2054,72%76200010,740000000147101
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1146,51%4300000,630000000117113
Yury AlexandrovX100,00%000000,53000000170010
Marko DanoX1058,90%70800100,46170000054000
Brady VailX4251,72%2900000,75000000011013
Brayden Burke (R)X0245,00%6000000,55290000011011
Nicholas BaptisteX1053,57%2800000,80000000072014
Brett Howden (R)X0053,07%48800000,60280000120100
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,340000101120100
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,46001010360000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%000000,340000000202112
Kalle Kossila (TOT)X1049,62%13300000,79000000021200
__Kalle Kossila (Cha)X1060,00%500002,14000000021
__Kalle Kossila (Wbs)X0049,22%12800000,71000000021
Taylor FedunX100,00%000000,320000000141020
Ryan DonatoX0147,35%22600000,30110011100011
Adam HelewkaX1040,00%500001,09000000000101
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,55000000041100
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000003,95000000053010
Martin FrkX0060,00%500000,910000000197010
Veeti Vainio (R)X000,00%000000,220000000172000
Chris WagnerX0057,14%2800001,32000000000010
Toni RajalaX0055,56%900000,29000000000000
Dryden HuntX0023,08%1300000,18000000000000
Kirill PetrovX000,00%000000,000000000126000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen11000,9382,0060002320000,000016000
Ales Stezka2716740,9132,41159424647340000,842192715512
Eamon McAdam166620,9003,0391120464610000,700101421011

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Pilon (TOT)X34825337120272857153814,04%4174321,843693073000061
__Ryan Pilon (Saa)X184101426015152651915,38%1437020,561231332000032
__Ryan Pilon (Mil)X1641519560121331101912,90%2737323,282461742000029
Joonas KemppainenX3812193112195456584286214,29%564416,953471891000053
Mark KaticX3861319-914017415392411,32%3184522,233362498000076
Erik CondraX3810717540243081177112,35%562616,482131898000031
Petr VranaX3551217-4005308214616,10%656816,243471592000038
Robbie EarlX237815260351246162815,22%537116,121561053000119
Travis Boyd (TOT)X237714-420273555133512,73%338616,80145857000119
__Travis Boyd (Saa)X9336-1208122331413,04%215216,9201132100001
__Travis Boyd (Mil)X14448-300192332102112,50%123416,71134537000118
Gregory HofmannX386713-134021377223848,33%651313,5100003000012
Ross Colton (R)X195813-4100214149163910,20%432116,911451151101233
Danny KristoX384913-628104319438469,30%251313,4901122500005
Mark FloodX384913-156016314712188,51%4172519,08123951000059
Mark FayneX381121311003824357192,86%3675919,980111284011060
Jack SkilleX357512-460232744102615,91%446013,1511211600001
Simon BertilssonX346612-547581334673213,04%3876922,631122080000049
Eero EloX384812-106022205313397,55%247712,550000100000
Emil JohanssonX212101231202612147714,29%2536517,3901113000020
Corey TrivinoX344711-22013555318397,55%442812,580000100009
Keaton EllerbyX152911780915112618,18%1825917,240112400004
Rudolfs BalcersX16448-520232038102510,53%226816,77101639000030
Jonas JunlandX28268-111003522305196,67%3351418,34011635000028
Lauri KorpikoskiX15178420178306273,33%323715,7902223700006
Lauri TukonenX12437100942041320,00%021417,83123535000024
Joakim Lindstrom (TOT)X814562084205145,00%012816,0601121300000
__Joakim Lindstrom (Rok)X814562084205145,00%012816,0601121300000
Sergey AndronovX17145-5401822237224,35%825114,7700018000032
Philippe Hudon (TOT)X13224-12054102620,00%013510,390000000000
__Philippe Hudon (Tuc)X3000-200201000,00%0237,820000000000
__Philippe Hudon (Mil)X102241203492622,22%011211,170000000000
Vladimir RuzickaX9022-7004116170,00%011512,760000000000
Justin AzevedoX20022-160825167170,00%025712,860000000005
Cal O'ReillyX4101-1001782212,50%07217,961013900009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Pilon (TOT)X110,00%000100,89000000190322
__Ryan Pilon (Saa)X000,00%000100,76000000190
__Ryan Pilon (Mil)X110,00%000001,02000000190
Joonas KemppainenX3152,87%74900000,96141000210312
Mark KaticX100,00%000000,45000000190020
Erik CondraX1146,07%8900000,54040000150210
Petr VranaX1052,56%7800000,60010000120110
Robbie EarlX1143,59%3900000,81020000033202
Travis Boyd (TOT)X0249,57%46800000,72130001100020
__Travis Boyd (Saa)X0051,45%17300000,79010001100
__Travis Boyd (Mil)X0248,47%29500000,68120001100
Gregory HofmannX1046,94%4900000,51110000044111
Ross Colton (R)X1047,22%43200000,81000000011011
Danny KristoX0152,38%4200000,51000020064000
Mark FloodX000,00%000000,36000000064101
Mark FayneX100,00%000000,34000000031001
Jack SkilleX2052,50%4000000,52110000033112
Simon BertilssonX100,00%000000,31000010011010
Eero EloX1048,65%3700000,500000000152020
Emil JohanssonX100,00%000000,66000000071010
Corey TrivinoX0152,09%47800000,51000000053000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,85000000010021
Rudolfs BalcersX1056,25%4800000,60000000011011
Jonas JunlandX010,00%000000,3100000001111000
Lauri KorpikoskiX1066,67%2400000,68000001200111
Lauri TukonenX0052,00%2500100,65020001100101
Joakim Lindstrom (TOT)X1055,56%900000,78000000096100
__Joakim Lindstrom (Rok)X1055,56%900000,78000000096
Sergey AndronovX0050,00%25200000,40120000088100
Philippe Hudon (TOT)X1029,73%3700000,59000000011100
__Philippe Hudon (Tuc)X0033,33%3000000,00000000011
__Philippe Hudon (Mil)X1014,29%700000,72000000011
Vladimir RuzickaX0058,21%13400000,35000000093000
Justin AzevedoX0047,27%25600000,160000000207000
Cal O'ReillyX1046,99%8300000,280000000375000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Lee1610400,9102,6286902384200000,867151424230
Tyler Beskorowany2613920,8933,05143720736820000,00042414321

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott SabourinX3711193011220483797166211,34%1266117,8826821831014128
Adam JanosikX37723303420872960254411,67%3885723,17471121790110117
Linus Nyman (R)X3711152610140362285298212,94%756315,201561989000045
David LevinX371312251140387177215816,88%566918,0854918861014135
Jonathan RacineX3631619137540343616328,33%4480022,210339740110126
Anderson Macdonald (R) (Har)X3789171255372459194013,56%448313,0500013200008
__Anderson Macdonald (Har)X3789171255372459194013,56%448313,0500013200008
Stuart PercyX247916-210016203891618,42%3849520,635382462000074
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX377916440224057123312,28%649813,47235956000111
Ondrej Kachyna (R)X3431316-14004427312239,68%4058517,2000034000040
Joshua JacobsX3731316-514051254014327,50%4778921,3205517900111143
Brent AndrewsX2777143275303350182214,00%438014,06123647000011
William Knierim (R)X2931013-510024224912426,12%535812,360001700000
Troy RutkowskiX3711112-72206815209135,00%4567818,33000535000064
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X164711-38020255114447,84%328117,572241650000129
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Cha)X113710-2401017409277,50%319217,472241332000019
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Har)X5101-140108115179,09%08917,77000317000110
Daniil ZharkovX26369-760925314279,68%030811,850000000000
Niklas TikkinenX17156-2601215102710,00%1428016,4900002000016
Tyson BaillieX15415-7003192252018,18%318712,480000000002
Kale KessyX37325-12335551727112911,11%546012,4200000000016
Garrett MeursX23123-101203216233204,35%228912,5600000000010
Logan NelsonX24202-500131317176,45%229512,2900000000010
Keegan Iverson (R)X13000-620433110,00%315812,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott SabourinX2144,39%19600000,91040000022411
Adam JanosikX100,00%000000,70110000011224
Linus Nyman (R)X0050,00%5400010,92110000062220
David LevinX1150,98%86500000,75150000032224
Jonathan RacineX100,00%000000,48000000021011
Anderson Macdonald (R) (Har)X0045,24%4200000,70000100140110
__Anderson Macdonald (Har)X0045,24%4200000,70000100140
Stuart PercyX200,00%000000,65000000062122
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX0044,13%60500000,640000000142210
Ondrej Kachyna (R)X000,00%000000,550000001160000
Joshua JacobsX100,00%000000,41000000073101
Brent AndrewsX0053,75%25300000,74000010052020
William Knierim (R)X0072,22%1800000,73000001100010
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%000000,350000001260010
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X1049,41%8500000,78130000044011
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Cha)X1052,31%6500001,04120000044
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Har)X0040,00%2000000,23010000044
Daniil ZharkovX2035,79%29900000,580000000109010
Niklas TikkinenX000,00%000000,430000000113000
Tyson BaillieX1043,17%18300000,53000000160100
Kale KessyX0047,62%4200000,22000011100000
Garrett MeursX1072,00%2500000,21000000066000
Logan NelsonX0047,26%34700000,14000000000000
Keegan Iverson (R)X0044,44%900000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Karlsson72210,9053,0435600181890000,0002517000
Marek Schwarz2312830,8943,24131540716680100,58312237101
Jean-Francois Berube101710,9053,2457400313280000,6673913100

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric O'dellX3510182813255405573195713,70%657616,46123959000036
Igor MakarovX39101727560323394285610,64%1269917,922572588101378
Phillip DigiuseppeX367172418015347732719,09%867318,690221698000475
Colton White (R)X3741923719519274815198,33%4579021,3632527920110123
Radko GudasX3341822-17610943234142511,76%4166020,002241566011079
Max GaedeX30513186160522345163711,11%243714,57145546000114
Shawn LalondeX3831518-616012296216324,84%4781721,5012335950001107
Kieffer Bellows (R)X358917118052388120699,88%964118,311231581000185
Nick SorensenX39891722093962195112,90%343311,10000126011036
Jakub CulekX399615-3140353381265211,11%656714,55022771101397
Matt DonovanX36410145375423225101616,00%4261817,18022319000052
Jan KostalekX3931114261578345713315,26%4980520,6324632960000100
Otto Koivula (R)X3810313-10215265672124013,89%1153914,18101627000165
Kyle CliffordX36671325610781650113012,00%643512,0901142800017
Rourke ChartierX264913-14012516522386,15%946117,742351477000250
Oskars BartulisX23461006092328101514,29%3644419,311011236000056
Jonathan MatsumotoX36347-216036345012316,00%244412,3411213100007
Greg PaterynX211672180471411859,09%2036717,4900015000031
Brandon YipX541522076134530,77%08015,960000400004
Torrey MitchellX37325-3404193811377,89%742811,5600001000022
Tyler WotherspoonX704400075124140,00%615922,74000617000029
Zack StortiniX40332175330020,00%0399,840000000000
Martin RewayX12011200112010,00%2675,590000200005
Yasin CisseX3000-1175211010,00%0165,360000100000
Ryan GarbuttX6000-100459060,00%07913,190001400001
AJ JenksX120000004119550,00%11058,740000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric O'dellX1046,58%73200000,97000100032113
Igor MakarovX1050,43%11500000,77000000160112
Phillip DigiuseppeX1050,25%20100000,71000000042200
Colton White (R)X100,00%000000,58000010011012
Radko GudasX200,00%000000,670020000211112
Max GaedeX1041,67%3600000,82000000160021
Shawn LalondeX010,00%000000,440000002200001
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0143,14%10200000,53000000022031
Nick SorensenX1043,06%7200000,79000000210012
Jakub CulekX3150,00%6400000,53000001100210
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,450010000183000
Jan KostalekX000,00%000000,3500010001212101
Otto Koivula (R)X2047,45%70600010,48000010022110
Kyle CliffordX0040,79%7600000,600011000112201
Rourke ChartierX0147,41%58000000,56000000033100
Oskars BartulisX100,00%000000,45000001100011
Jonathan MatsumotoX0053,63%42700000,320000000143000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,380000000204001
Brandon YipX000,00%400001,2500000001111200
Torrey MitchellX1148,39%6200000,23000000066010
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,500000000133010
Zack StortiniX0060,00%4000001,52001000041001
Martin RewayX00100.00%100000,300000000121000
Yasin CisseX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Ryan GarbuttX0038,27%8100000,00000000066000
AJ JenksX0053,27%10700000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge165810,9102,9786801434790100,00001326200
David Honzik27101500,8923,42147200847750000,00002613010

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrej NestrasilX421314271215427083276515,66%1075517,971561296000026
Markus HannikainenX361692511404635114217814,04%866018,345382269000270
Oscar FantenbergX3712324414033264613262,17%4580021,631782881011047
Jordan SchroederX42111223-340343293296811,83%770616,81257209000001
Mirko HoefflinX42716239100313368266110,29%461714,7000032300000
Nikita GusevX4251823-2120374310537834,76%875718,030552499000013
Ilya LyubushkinX4241923531562365819246,90%4593922,352243393112173
Nikolay GoldobinX42913220120262682327510,98%372317,21415169500002
Adam ClendeningX40418224180313535163211,43%4884121,033251866011052
Ty Ronning (R)X42156217140272970235221,43%857113,610002800000
Dominic TurgeonX408132136047658621519,30%1265016,2600035011489
Scott GlennieX4271118260145554155012,96%270616,80022128900001
Riley SheahanX4288161080162951154915,69%242710,1600013202382
Austin LeviX4141014-68125110235712337,02%4582520,111123090000065
Christian FolinX3529111010021282912186,90%4071520,44000540011166
Joel ChampagneX3937109405242349358,82%539410,1100001011271
Cody FransonX42281051002029287167,14%3770116,68000511000033
Nicolas DeschampsX415498604195621438,93%43628,830000100000
Julian MelchioriX15145112011714047,14%1225617,0900014000018
John ArmstrongX5011120865230,00%0448,730000000001
Geordie WudrickX7011-200123230,00%1628,800001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrej NestrasilX3053,18%89500010,72160000032221
Markus HannikainenX1151,16%4300000,76000000022320
Oscar FantenbergX010,00%000000,60000000280200
Jordan SchroederX2137,50%4800000,65000000033032
Mirko HoefflinX1048,15%5400000,75000000310210
Nikita GusevX2045,28%5300000,61060000083111
Ilya LyubushkinX100,00%000000,49000102200201
Nikolay GoldobinX1146,51%4300000,61130000180301
Adam ClendeningX110,00%000000,520000000198103
Ty Ronning (R)X1341,67%4800000,73000000011141
Dominic TurgeonX2152,87%76600000,65000000240112
Scott GlennieX0049,08%81900000,51150001100102
Riley SheahanX1155,56%2700000,75110000011110
Austin LeviX200,00%000000,340022100113110
Christian FolinX010,00%000000,310000001300010
Joel ChampagneX1051,09%46000000,510000000141010
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,290000000282010
Nicolas DeschampsX1159,26%2700000,50000000022003
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,39000001200000
John ArmstrongX0050,91%5500000,46000000052000
Geordie WudrickX0016,67%600000,32000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Clermont73220,9072,3743000171830100,3336735110
Elvis Merzlikins35191420,9072,61211723929850120,81316357221

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
JC LiponX3819173615522010236128348314,84%367717,8036923103000140
Casey CizikasX381717341100768101257016,83%668918,1228101979000164
Maxim MaminX40141832612029721273210111,02%1268217,0446102897000190
Reece ScarlettX4032730024047546121384,92%4886121,522352988000078
Mackenzie MacEachernX4081927660313910732827,48%1065916,473472410400001
Josh BrownX35720270380633259184211,86%4679322,656172979000165
Lukas ZetterbergX401011212200512071266914,08%656614,151891310400000
Aleksi SaarelaX4014620-9404079104306313,46%965916,482241254000150
Ryan MurphyX2961117-160141843162213,95%2559020,352461766000157
Filip SandbergX4051015-612030256221448,06%654513,620001500000
Alexander YounanX4041115-1235541414221399,52%4679319,843362093000074
Ryan ShannonX3059140004224872410,42%641813,93022344000027
Thomas Novak (R)X404913-913530526627526,06%350412,60011436011054
Alexis BinnerX3321012-510031212613187,69%3557617,46101821000052
Gustav OlofssonX2201212112203114259150,00%1948622,07022954011052
Ludwig BlomstrandX406511-7809256924488,70%854013,5001106101260
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X1919103180188125108,33%2437619,81011023000021
David BoothX3654916024184742810,64%651614,3201131800008
Sean Day (R)X22156129153311135117,69%2335916,3110121100004
Geoff PlattX40235-110016234312424,65%740410,100000600000
Anton KarlssonX14011120128102110,00%114210,160000000004
Ruzal GaleyevX2000000000000,00%010,580000000001
Simon HjalmarssonX2000000110120,00%02613,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
JC LiponX1141,32%12100001,06020120320422
Casey CizikasX3152,73%84200100,99030000051133
Maxim MaminX3050,30%82900010,94010000011502
Reece ScarlettX000,00%000000,700000001110200
Mackenzie MacEachernX1143,55%6200000,82030000011212
Josh BrownX200,00%000000,68000000011123
Lukas ZetterbergX2040,00%5000000,74000000022130
Aleksi SaarelaX3151,07%75000010,61000000077211
Ryan MurphyX010,00%000000,58000000077100
Filip SandbergX1047,06%3400000,55000000077010
Alexander YounanX010,00%000000,38000100011203
Ryan ShannonX2040,91%6600000,67110001100101
Thomas Novak (R)X1148,18%66000000,52111000033100
Alexis BinnerX000,00%000000,420000000192010
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,490000000222020
Ludwig BlomstrandX0155,17%2900000,41000000087000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X000,00%000000,530000000171000
David BoothX1056,25%4800000,35000000072100
Sean Day (R)X000,00%000000,330003000111001
Geoff PlattX1053,33%1500000,25000000088001
Anton KarlssonX0046,15%1300000,140000000141000
Ruzal GaleyevX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Simon HjalmarssonX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick3219830,9003,06186000959470200,54511319024
Thomas(Chase) Perry103610,8494,1756100392580000,0000925001

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexei EmelinX3942125-965567385011368,00%6391523,4614525890000105
Tomas KubalikX36139225295642589226414,61%157315,92347138500009
Stephane Da CostaX3613922-92157971109266811,93%969119,206282670000199
Chris StewartX39913223200613710120648,91%873918,9422412890003114
Zach TrotmanX3921921-1714039344414414,55%6390723,2516721890002128
Ondrej RomanX398917-1014024439618618,33%1173718,8924623870002121
Jim SlaterX39412164201254529407,69%360115,42224169000000
Michael MerschX3851015-8208369027435,56%352013,69022121000022
Patrick WierciochX223121524610351624161412,50%4147621,622131242000057
Matt D'AgostiniX3910414-22120383573235013,70%350012,8220241900008
Evgeny ArtyukhinX387714-9120442864143410,94%352813,90011313000233
Reece WillcoxX3911314-2110022324018372,50%5079220,3106622870000120
Eddie WittchowX394812-19300463333111812,12%3566216,981011137000142
Justin HacheX384711-2260583118102422,22%2565117,12000017000046
Matt MoulsonX334610-121208284415359,09%660918,460334630000100
Mike BlundenX31347-1114027132552012,00%42919,390110300005
Rasmus BengtssonX1413442010541425,00%1223817,0301103000024
Colin JacobsX39123-1622102744365372,78%443211,080000000012
Jared HaufX31120602122150,00%14514,990000000001
Scott KosmachukX1022100033320,00%01918,770111000004
Brett SutterX30022-40084123980,00%431810,590000500009
Darby Llewellyn (TOT)X11011002240025,00%01312,770000000000
__Darby Llewellyn (Iow)X11011002240025,00%01312,770000000000
Curtis HamiltonX17011-220065270,00%0754,420000000000
Jordan SubbanX1000020110010,00%12020,350000000003
David Kase (R)X1000000002240,00%11313,330000000001
Jarrod MaidensX12000-31003142020,00%112210,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexei EmelinX200,00%000000,55000010044140
Tomas KubalikX1147,83%4600000,77000010022410
Stephane Da CostaX2154,12%81300000,64121002200211
Chris StewartX2155,45%11000000,60000000095222
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,46000000085101
Ondrej RomanX1147,51%18100000,46230000230110
Jim SlaterX0052,84%77600000,530000000133002
Michael MerschX0054,55%12100000,58110000077001
Patrick WierciochX010,00%000000,63001000021003
Matt D'AgostiniX0146,05%7600000,56000000075100
Evgeny ArtyukhinX1149,28%6900000,530100000118011
Reece WillcoxX000,00%000000,350000001310010
Eddie WittchowX000,00%000000,360000000114010
Justin HacheX000,00%000000,340000000136000
Matt MoulsonX0056,03%14100000,33010000053000
Mike BlundenX1038,89%1800000,48000000055000
Rasmus BengtssonX000,00%000000,340000000122000
Colin JacobsX0049,59%48600000,14000110055001
Jared HaufX000,00%000000,89000000011000
Scott KosmachukX0040,00%1000002,1300000001010010
Brett SutterX0048,07%36200000,1300000003010000
Darby Llewellyn (TOT)X000,00%100001,57000001100000
__Darby Llewellyn (Iow)X000,00%100001,57000001100
Curtis HamiltonX0060,00%500000,270000000174000
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
David Kase (R)X0050,00%200000,000000000142000
Jarrod MaidensX0041,18%15300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen29101520,8853,47160941938070110,85772711200
Zachary Sawchenko10000,8953,8331002190000,0000010000
Jeff Frazee1721000,8814,0471340484040000,00001218120

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin FontaineX40132033121002325105276912,38%358514,63410144111700000
Rem Pitlick (R)X40112233180246573225215,07%773818,4634720117011145
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X4072330-8300773610528656,67%267716,9228102611800000
Blake ColemanX40161329243157429120216513,33%574918,7344829121000251
Matthew PecaX40151227-41201474109287913,76%671017,7535821115011129
Karson KuhlmanX401017275200593511535768,70%770517,621673312400000
Chris BourqueX40121426-31202229108227411,11%268617,161232311900028
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X40620262300431939132715,38%3678719,66551023117011038
Viktor StalbergX401211231280252552284023,08%448812,2000001000120
Rickard HuggX33814221780205958184013,79%649515,00000001012117
Julius BergmanX40415196220423134132211,76%4380220,050227261122116
Dillon HeatheringtonX3521517116045286025413,33%4778122,3225734109011191
Dysin Mayo (R)X403111431204623368198,33%3878219,5421319115000057
Steve OleksyX402121492202934314156,45%5673518,36000110110117
Kurtis MacDermidX4001212965159133183180,00%4773418,3600001000299
David GilbertX40461076093140133010,00%43528,8100013000152
Andreas MartinsenX404610712033113593311,43%22987,450000400000
Andrew YoganX40639820212846143713,04%1048812,190002101015165
Danny BiegaX5033700143030,00%48517,070001100003
Michael LattaX7000-31001198170,00%211716,6700000000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin FontaineX2247,06%3400011,13000000310301
Rem Pitlick (R)X3046,28%94200000,89000001400311
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X3036,73%4900000,89130000140223
Blake ColemanX2062,26%5300010,77000030022522
Matthew PecaX2052,11%87500000,76230005500510
Karson KuhlmanX2158,18%5500000,77120003500121
Chris BourqueX3058,70%4600000,76000001300114
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X020,00%000000,660000000111111
Viktor StalbergX3053,13%3200000,94030000033210
Rickard HuggX1049,10%67000000,89000000000061
Julius BergmanX010,00%000000,470000000102012
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,44000000044011
Dysin Mayo (R)X100,00%000000,360000000222003
Steve OleksyX010,00%000000,38000000077010
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,330110202400002
David GilbertX0048,49%36500000,57000000051011
Andreas MartinsenX1062,07%2900000,67000000011100
Andrew YoganX1058,82%5100000,37000000031011
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,70000000150000
Michael LattaX0045,86%15700000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson2111520,8882,92115140565010000,80051822010
Evan Cowley2315610,8933,08126820656080000,71472218120

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake EvansX3914294358027841224810211,48%772418,561131429124000026
Yakov Trenin (R)X39142337-31206554116349312,07%773018,73771432114101573
Ross JohnstonX33162036744207554111318314,41%762018,78281021100000343
Valeri VasilievX399243319355443369215513,04%4586822,2535831125022080
Roland MckeownX39724311332055377927538,86%5486222,114111545127000081
Warren FoegeleX391117285100333995217411,58%562215,963471483202349
Adam TambelliniX3981523-112020309231708,70%769317,764592211700004
Jens LookeX39101222675263065334515,38%443311,1100031700002
Zack MacEwenX39911201200716111133818,11%1070718,1333619126000027
Cooper Marody (R)X2213619300102964104820,31%834415,644262370101233
Luc SnuggerudX29414187140272335131911,43%2359020,362241676011059
Jiri SekacX3731518106013224017347,50%139810,7601121700003
Marc-Andre GragnaniX3341115-2220232838111910,53%3165819,932021561000062
Jacob JosefsonX29581368016475919468,47%346315,97112959011050
Taylor ChorneyX393101312013303111119,68%3267617,33011410000044
Michael SpacekX394711164017205411387,41%43639,300000100001
Vinni LettieriX1634714051530112910,00%319212,0101131200000
Christian ThomasX2142600041539141710,26%022510,73000011000112
Andrew EbbettX1933644021222471712,50%123412,3000016011138
Kyle JenkinsX26246312035141821011,11%2143816,8500003000211
Chris Martenet (R)X130331401884150,00%920515,800000100004
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X420202032111318,18%05714,3100011100002
__Jujhar Khaira (Iow)X420202032111318,18%05714,3100011100002
Matthew Strome (R)X5022140213040,00%06212,360001500002
Connor Hobbs (R)X150224601048180,00%1528018,6300000000027
Radek Smolenak (TOT)X13101-3753561116,67%1927,070000000000
__Radek Smolenak (Saa)X13101-3753561116,67%1927,070000000000
Will WeberX1000-160001000,00%01515,250000000000
Austen Keating (R)X8000200471020,00%1678,360000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake EvansX5052,97%91000011,19020000022521
Yakov Trenin (R)X0146,53%14400001,01000000011121
Ross JohnstonX2148,39%6200011,16122110120324
Valeri VasilievX300,00%000000,76001000062110
Roland MckeownX110,00%000000,72000000320213
Warren FoegeleX3036,59%4100000,90010001100331
Adam TambelliniX2149,02%5100000,66000000033003
Jens LookeX1246,43%2800001,02001000340221
Zack MacEwenX1053,07%79700000,57020001200213
Cooper Marody (R)X4056,71%36500011,10000000010204
Luc SnuggerudX100,00%000000,610000001100030
Jiri SekacX1052,17%6900000,900000000236011
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100,00%000000,46000000063100
Jacob JosefsonX0250,12%42300000,561200002170010
Taylor ChorneyX010,00%000000,38000000011010
Michael SpacekX0048,15%2700000,610000000156020
Vinni LettieriX1051,85%5400000,73000000000011
Christian ThomasX1052,17%2300000,53010000022100
Andrew EbbettX1052,06%26700000,510000000116100
Kyle JenkinsX000,00%000000,270000000184100
Chris Martenet (R)X000,00%000000,290000000131001
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0066,67%300000,70000002200010
__Jujhar Khaira (Iow)X0066,67%300000,70000002200
Matthew Strome (R)X0066,67%300000,65000000053000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000,00%000000,140000000156000
Radek Smolenak (TOT)X0042,86%700000,22000100011000
__Radek Smolenak (Saa)X0042,86%700000,22000100011
Will WeberX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Austen Keating (R)X0029,58%7100000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Johan Gustafsson138310,9042,6475000333420100,00001227201
Charlie Lindgren2721420,8892,80160643756780000,800102712203