Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 3 mars 2020 at 11:50

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX76203555-121151191101755712411,43%30139618,37112031302151012125
Martin FrkX67242852-17579772326212110,34%23126218,8413132625189011370
Ethan WerekX75202949-116010122911925914310,42%22129617,2891322201831014100
Pius SuterX82212748335596881876710511,23%38134216,3712162830233000028
Jimmy HayesX7591827-4320986513441856,72%11111614,884101413173000010
Jared BollX661312259120609381118396911,02%23104715,861342502136157
Dillon FournierX8232023970101091299439513,19%69179821,9326862280112198
Steven ShipleyX82111122-2406699158571056,96%26123015,011126400226148
Gregg SutchX721011212380947413335867,52%24112415,613698145101161
Ryan PilonX701171884220611008926221,12%75157122,44066101890223177
Brandon BolligX725101516315123666421427,81%19100113,90134461000470
Andreas SoderbergX6231114-1235561147124304,23%67128220,681452910001159
Gaelan PattersonX806612-64001136414243744,23%2386210,7700001000133
Justin HollX376511-9141018358732346,90%2973419,8352715100000012
Jack Sadek (R)X823811-7982071997629363,95%93153818,76000080001183
Ville PokkaX733710-437578907423294,05%76143519,662137197000051
Geordie WudrickX48369-62020537826503,85%1554811,4100001300004
Robert CzarnikX53448-212042584211339,52%1663611,99112214101122
Troy RutkowskiX41246124046372611217,69%3176218,60112475000013
Rasmus BengtssonX25156-2120193920765,00%2945318,1010116011053
Justin JokinenX71224-50030406422413,13%673310,320000100009
Peter Hrehorcak (R)X12123380191483612,50%216713,9401111200007
Beau Starrett (R)X35123-6362057446522421,54%1149714,2100009000229
Nikita TryamkinX16022-595363614950,00%1329918,7001104000032
Tobias Eder (R)X6000-140678250,00%28413,930000400002
Andrew CampbellX700001008102150,00%413719,6300001400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX5548,99%14883829010,79171110041565
Martin FrkX7353,64%1104830000,825100010044544
Ethan WerekX3247,65%7664021000,766131100083530
Pius SuterX1055,68%2734818000,723150100520622
Jimmy HayesX0039,24%793819000,48150000033012
Jared BollX2146,27%671718200,48116330043202
Dillon FournierX210,00%04655000,260100201310032
Steven ShipleyX0148,05%5893727000,36260000092021
Gregg SutchX1241,59%2142721000,370100000148111
Ryan PilonX000,00%03347000,230020200264001
Brandon BolligX0047,17%1061322000,300112000149100
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%01341000,2200001001010001
Gaelan PattersonX2154,17%3842615000,28010000011103
Justin HollX110,00%01921000,300011000180003
Jack Sadek (R)X010,00%04046000,140002200123001
Ville PokkaX110,00%11935000,140000100512000
Geordie WudrickX1052,94%17234000,330200000293001
Robert CzarnikX1048,48%19898000,25020002200100
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%11120000,16000000032010
Rasmus BengtssonX000,00%0217000,27000001100001
Justin JokinenX0050,00%34177000,11000000022001
Peter Hrehorcak (R)X0040,00%7515000,36000000044000
Beau Starrett (R)X0050,90%222910000,12002110011000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%0710000,13000010000001
Tobias Eder (R)X0033,33%341000,00010000066000
Andrew CampbellX000,00%015000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith37131740,9272,0420610170965491210,758333446651
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel52251760,9222,172934411061364688120,786284834534

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert BaillargeonX781439531220089831293210910,85%16113514,56723301715900003
Sven AndrighettoX8224214520061761897310912,70%21120514,7014112535171101126
Brandon McmillanX7622204283715104741916212111,52%17112214,779122118140000013
Raphael BussieresX7719153461345013193156347912,18%22115515,009101919155000035
Tomas KubalikX6392332-21204011849146531116,16%1691814,564182214125000429
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X77131730-7460898416855947,74%13112514,6249131272000588
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X92570401092110129,52%115116,7822462400002
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X68111223-7420797514745827,48%1297414,33279647000586
John ArmstrongX751019294812510591179621225,59%20112214,961565781014121
Brian FerlinX82913221225512084143521146,29%31128015,610000140114212
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X4291221-44810855310635778,49%1182119,552571395011260
__Barclay Goodrow (Wbs)X4291221-44810855310635778,49%1182119,552571395011260
Kyle ChipchuraX78101020-5103559511713350747,52%38122615,721121182027225
Adam JanosikX61315185933574707235334,17%49120919,833586129000015
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X4341317-8342076427929445,06%1369516,1747111287000247
__Cedric Paquette (Tuc)X19369-513536263616208,33%533317,53325837000138
__Cedric Paquette (Rok)X24178-3211540164313242,33%836215,0915644900019
Kevin ConnautonX7651116-26925941189833305,10%73165421,76527201670222227
Marek TvrdonX5396159431541399642529,38%1363612,0010116000018
Corey Trivino (TOT)X7741014-400539916153902,48%22105613,71000012000496
__Corey Trivino (Mil)X44279-400315110230571,96%954612,410000200001
__Corey Trivino (Rok)X3323500022485923333,39%1350915,44000010000495
Drew SchiestelX40381123515495029101610,34%4082920,742353980111111
John LeeX513811413555906027292011,11%3698819,36347462000089
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X403710-57524337417394,05%1055013,76224849000318
__Gabriel Bourque (Wbs)X12011-3009317150,00%414211,810000000015
__Gabriel Bourque (Rok)X28369-27515305716345,26%640914,60224849000212
Lukas Kaspar (TOT)X79448106610107448520444,71%788511,200000800001
__Lukas Kaspar (Saj)X5721393607734439214,65%461310,760000800001
__Lukas Kaspar (Rok)X222351301030104211234,76%327212,360000000001
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X59167-19567746333241,59%59125321,241123121000097
__Gavin Bayreuther (Lak)X45156-17549535126211,96%4692920,65112298000053
__Gavin Bayreuther (Rok)X14011020182112730,00%1332423,14000123000044
Nick OliverX171566115212112878,33%422313,1400002000034
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X40145-3322053432720133,70%3182220,561011410000103
__Dakota Mermis (Lak)X14112-11210221187112,50%1128520,37101122000021
__Dakota Mermis (Rok)X26033-2201031321913120,00%2053720,66000019000082
Nikolai Glukhov (R) (TOT)X390555824053473221150,00%2969317,77044250000065
__Nikolai Glukhov (Mil)X2000-100430000,00%22512,660000000000
__Nikolai Glukhov (Rok)X370556824049443221150,00%2766818,05044250000065
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X28314-1540284320101415,00%2057220,44303340000060
__Ryan Sproul (Wbs)X11000-9207127340,00%719117,320000400005
__Ryan Sproul (Rok)X17314-62021311371023,08%1338222,45303336000055
Brian HartX1322419521101871511,11%521716,6620242200000
Benjamin GallacherX170334100102115710,00%731618,58011118000030
Alexei SemenovX4403349521462918150,00%4980918,40000070004131
Shane McColganX4000020533110,00%2266,540000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert BaillargeonX2147,46%9463013000,93140000051323
Sven AndrighettoX5251,47%684522010,75150000033534
Brandon McmillanX4344,07%593317010,75011110011366
Raphael BussieresX3446,43%843117000,59003520063324
Tomas KubalikX1052,08%484312000,7016314001610140
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X3146,77%623520000,5311000001616332
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X1036,36%1163000,9311000001616
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X2149,02%512917000,4700000001616
John ArmstrongX3053,29%9872514000,52791130076202
Brian FerlinX1050,00%584226000,34000100033112
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0045,45%882119000,51030200022341
__Barclay Goodrow (Wbs)X0045,45%882119000,51030200022
Kyle ChipchuraX2152,34%10472827000,3301443001917040
Adam JanosikX100,00%03632000,300003400203022
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0047,55%593189000,49031120022212
__Cedric Paquette (Tuc)X0046,28%29672000,54020100022
__Cedric Paquette (Rok)X0048,82%297117000,44011020022
Kevin ConnautonX1050,00%23845000,19000050091012
Marek TvrdonX1145,71%351915010,47001020022111
Corey Trivino (TOT)X1047,91%8144618000,27110000042000
__Corey Trivino (Mil)X1044,35%3722810000,33000000042
__Corey Trivino (Rok)X0050,90%442188000,20110000042
Drew SchiestelX100,00%12324000,27012100020001
John LeeX200,00%0924000,2200524003424000
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X0041,67%24116000,36041000033011
__Gabriel Bourque (Wbs)X0022,22%940000,14000000033
__Gabriel Bourque (Rok)X0053,33%1576000,44041000033
Lukas Kaspar (TOT)X0145,00%40108000,18110200022020
__Lukas Kaspar (Saj)X0146,15%2656000,10000000022
__Lukas Kaspar (Rok)X0042,86%1452000,37110200022
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X000,00%12045000,110010000550010
__Gavin Bayreuther (Lak)X000,00%11833000,130010000550
__Gavin Bayreuther (Rok)X000,00%0212000,060000000550
Nick OliverX0045,60%18211000,54000100000001
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X000,00%01125000,120112100325001
__Dakota Mermis (Lak)X000,00%0412000,140011000325
__Dakota Mermis (Rok)X000,00%0713000,110101100325
Nikolai Glukhov (R) (TOT)X000,00%01717000,140033200396000
__Nikolai Glukhov (Mil)X000,00%020000,000000000396
__Nikolai Glukhov (Rok)X000,00%01517000,150033200396
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X100,00%01716000,14000000022010
__Ryan Sproul (Wbs)X000,00%044000,00000000022
__Ryan Sproul (Rok)X100,00%01312000,21000000022
Brian HartX0055,56%943000,37000100088100
Benjamin GallacherX000,00%0111000,1900000001710000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%0729000,0700100004417000
Shane McColganX000,00%210000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York41110,9301,782020168643100,6673319000
Jordan Binnington (TOT)61312460,9202,143672261311636756530,7334561241562
__Jordan Binnington (Slo)42241260,9232,02252825851111513220,707414215
__Jordan Binnington (Rok)1971200,9122,4111440146525243311,0004199
Michael Houser41191470,9182,21244442901092546010,581314041444

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X69292655124020124812045311814,22%25121717,64148223518400003
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X842134551455831042064711610,19%16143117,037212823191101458
__Jonny Brodzinski (Cha)X47101727500406010329599,71%678416,69412161492101352
__Jonny Brodzinski (Lak)X371117289554344103185710,68%1064617,47391299800017
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X7926285403725111822126311312,26%27134617,0410182825192000014
Harry Zolnierczyk (TOT)X8126275311651513490175589614,86%22126215,581113242818032510159
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Bel)X6123174094959463124416618,55%1592915,23108182513532510152
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Lak)X20310132161040275117305,88%733316,6515634500007
Artur GavrusX60223153136046691574810914,01%22104317,381015251715500016
Brendan GaunceX6014344810135779315633938,97%24104117,35619251515100008
Jason Gregoire (TOT)X7119254450045109222701388,56%36130218,346814131002028157
__Jason Gregoire (Gra)X5819224160040861865411610,22%33110018,97681413982028140
__Jason Gregoire (Lak)X13033-1005233616220,00%320215,5700002000017
Calle JarnkrokX451232448004484116326110,34%1383718,60415191412100029
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X831626424295112113157458610,19%29139716,832131568511211164
__Colton Sceviour (Bel)X631021312235938410931649,17%19108617,232111368311210138
__Colton Sceviour (Lak)X206511260192948142212,50%1031215,5902202000126
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X771520352251510179174771208,62%29125916,3586141615200002
Fredrik ClaessonX8081826-1548201001089936428,08%77170021,25761322229000020
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X8071926132115231118344488,43%74172421,55561113191000098
__Jonathon Blum (Rok)X54512174141014645331329,43%54117921,833367130000052
__Jonathon Blum (Lak)X262799759473013166,67%2054520,97235662000046
Chris Terry (TOT)X72131225-75915914813635649,56%26102414,22022237000255
__Chris Terry (Bak)X7033-311516713480,00%513619,46000111000017
__Chris Terry (Lak)X6513922-448107541123315610,57%2188813,65022126000238
Andy AndreoffX79121325274201379213841888,70%28114614,50213553000071
Theo Ruth (TOT)X6261723-127528877329348,22%61132421,3628108177000023
__Theo Ruth (Lak)X6261723-127528877329348,22%61132421,3628108177000023
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X5331316127530509239703,26%1874814,11055436011372
__Vladimir Zharkov (Leh)X4134-1404315336,67%27618,9701109011212
__Vladimir Zharkov (Lak)X4921012223526477736672,60%1667213,71044427000160
Brock BeukeboomX823131698054986831364,41%105169420,6634771940002107
Duncan SiemensX82115162274201211227029331,43%104152818,63000116011199
Jerome Samson (TOT)X5687151140524110024668,00%1370012,510001800019
__Jerome Samson (Bel)X507613012045359023587,78%1060412,080001700000
__Jerome Samson (Lak)X611212076101810,00%39716,120000000018
Andreas Borgman (R)X8231114145620121976929244,35%79153618,73000134000399
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X31347-26027216118294,92%1341713,4400002101241
Daniel BrodinX16112000231086912,50%316410,230000400000
Adam PardyX70115206124020,00%713018,500000800006
Evan Allen (R)X1000000011000,00%01615,970000000013
Rushan Rafikov (R)X1000100000000,00%01211,880000000000
Corey TroppX1000000100000,00%0109,630000000000
Alexander SvitovX5000000680010,00%2499,890000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X7049,15%594418000,90361120210464
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X4345,12%825422000,77480010011383
__Jonny Brodzinski (Cha)X3250,00%522417000,69230000011
__Jonny Brodzinski (Lak)X1136,67%30305000,87250010011
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X5337,50%724422000,80114010071442
Harry Zolnierczyk (TOT)X1144,69%2264137100,843130030011353
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Bel)X1145,59%2043131100,863100010011
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Lak)X0036,36%22106000,78030020011
Artur GavrusX7147,78%6094515001,02000000041543
Brendan GaunceX4148,24%9972821000,92380101200512
Jason Gregoire (TOT)X2346,94%9635029000,68310000001310436
__Jason Gregoire (Gra)X2346,97%9564025000,7528000001310
__Jason Gregoire (Lak)X0042,86%7104000,3012000001310
Calle JarnkrokX1152,19%960259001,05160001200363
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X3349,41%11902131100,60460010088424
__Colton Sceviour (Bel)X3148,63%9111426000,57460010088
__Colton Sceviour (Lak)X0251,97%27975100,71000000088
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X6150,68%734226000,56120210033023
Fredrik ClaessonX120,00%03455000,31000041100012
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X200,00%03060000,30120120064200
__Jonathon Blum (Rok)X100,00%01937000,29120110064
__Jonathon Blum (Lak)X100,00%01123000,33000010064
Chris Terry (TOT)X2256,06%662219100,49250030032042
__Chris Terry (Bak)X0045,83%2453000,44020010032
__Chris Terry (Lak)X2261,90%421716100,50230020032
Andy AndreoffX2148,14%8063229000,44111210022401
Theo Ruth (TOT)X110,00%02450000,350001001160010
__Theo Ruth (Lak)X110,00%02450000,350001001160
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X0053,85%391719000,432800100213101
__Vladimir Zharkov (Leh)X0066,67%1211001,050000000213
__Vladimir Zharkov (Lak)X0048,15%271618000,362800100213
Brock BeukeboomX010,00%02147000,190000000191001
Duncan SiemensX00100.00%33357000,210002200648011
Jerome Samson (TOT)X1025,93%27279000,43010000033111
__Jerome Samson (Bel)X0016,67%18239000,43000000033
__Jerome Samson (Lak)X1044,44%940000,41010000033
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%13462000,180010301490110
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X0048,13%3201012000,34000000011000
Daniel BrodinX0050,00%414000,24000000000000
Adam PardyX000,00%013000,15000000022000
Evan Allen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Rushan Rafikov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Corey TroppX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Alexander SvitovX0048,00%2501000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf54100,9401,7730500914974100,4005520200
Josh Unice59361750,9321,963544831161714879120,6902958241277
Jacob Deserres (TOT)1914320,9242,0111350038498249300,909111938113
__Jacob Deserres (Lak)1914320,9242,0111350038498249300,909111938

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX82234265-2195130133235511439,79%36156219,0571724201950115106
Ludvig RensfeldtX82263056132101441072005511413,00%30146317,8411193031211000123
Miikka SalomakiX78192443-1224209091201591099,45%30135317,35981719165000260
Spencer MachacekX82162238-15381016981215621417,44%25133716,31516213821500002
Ben SmithX78132336-21204010114938748,72%21121415,566142019142000115
James SheppardX82151227-8158602029715544979,68%30136716,67861419191000055
Tyler PitlickX7681523555686414941955,37%16103213,5812323900003
Thomas LarkinX8071320-21065016511810632406,60%75173921,73641017184000097
Klas DahlbeckX6641620-17242053956837305,88%60145021,9736910154000295
Alexander UrbomX7811920-1681251411048135301,23%71161520,7105510185000286
Marek ViedenskyX8171219-611556130169731114,14%25135716,761347860005112
Brian StraitX8241418-61810511007938415,06%83181822,1744811221000055
Nikolai KuleminX8261117-2340688215144893,97%28119314,55000217000142
Philip McRaeX639312-500185074264212,16%105869,300110300000
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X815712-121410744712043594,17%67569,330000500000
Alexei MarchenkoX77268-1800471076127273,28%85152919,860000640003118
Dale WeiseX68246-16704012466134441011,49%2298814,5200018101292
Troy VanceX67055-16221075744416180,00%60110116,43000012000024
Henrik SamuelssonX44134-514058303614242,78%444210,050000300000
Brenden DillonX19123-6115252911989,09%1536819,38101225000029
Brett BulmerX3011000340000,00%03110,230000000000
Martin MarincinX1000000210100,00%12322,930000400001
Jaynen RisslingX1000020200000,00%01918,920000000000
Bill ArnoldX2000-100120100,00%1147,230000000000
Mathieu BrodeurX210004181092411940,00%933716,060000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX5251,29%15854322200,83351000610455
Ludvig RensfeldtX5738,64%884031000,7741801111002114
Miikka SalomakiX2241,10%734431000,6408022001212245
Spencer MachacekX4345,95%744516000,57471010033236
Ben SmithX3148,08%9382616000,5961400000103301
James SheppardX4152,31%653725000,4000606001212252
Tyler PitlickX3027,66%473718000,45000100190221
Thomas LarkinX000,00%02451000,230022600132023
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%02539000,28111210033001
Alexander UrbomX000,00%04247000,25003200053010
Marek ViedenskyX1050,00%11705423000,2831100100122202
Brian StraitX000,00%04444000,200111000111021
Nikolai KuleminX0051,85%542825100,28110000033001
Philip McRaeX2153,69%2031213000,4100000001212012
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X2144,44%182513000,32000020033102
Alexei MarchenkoX0050,00%22236000,10000000077000
Dale WeiseX1055,56%453019000,12001160022001
Troy VanceX000,00%0635000,09000020110000
Henrik SamuelssonX0147,06%153611000,1800000002818001
Brenden DillonX000,00%0818000,16000010011000
Brett BulmerX000,00%100000,65000000000000
Martin MarincinX000,00%012000,00000000011000
Jaynen RisslingX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Bill ArnoldX0050,00%1000000,00000000022000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%0310000,00000110011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton31000,9511,28940024123000,667315100
Mathieu Corbeil66332060,9242,153577021281682868240,7315260221452
Mikael Tellqvist2981130,9112,4212900152585304200,500122054410
Antoine Lafleur10000,8336,04400042414000,000011000

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joachim NermarkX77173754-146077116204671178,33%24145318,8811233423182000033
Jujhar KhairaX78242953-14342014210923610216910,17%22156020,0016122837185000138
Johan SundstromX66222042216105197175499712,57%25118617,97981717143000244
Kristopher FoucaultX82142741-31053514185215701256,51%30151418,467152221194000379
Nicolas KerdilesX75221537-125620111851714910012,87%31132617,681292126182000114
Austen BrassardX63141731-1531512188130357310,77%28102216,23610161512600002
Luca CaputiX82121729-1971517776204591215,88%29117114,2822443700003
Matt TennysonX7652025-555501178125426,17%74165421,764101415185000092
Philip LaneX821111221095815411837709,32%2393311,372245340113104
James WrightX769132201410959915348915,88%23114415,054591065000571
Austin MadaiskyX8161622-10572570997636397,89%63160019,76591415136000072
Max NicastroX68415191125591805734277,02%64125818,502689155000056
Max GardinerX73591454068609223455,43%2382011,23022241015109
Sebastian CollbergX418513-495383373174810,96%1556313,74134534000116
Ben WinnettX3676131440141863153211,11%436210,060000900007
Ben Maxwell (TOT)X68751222515627655284412,73%1878911,60011062136114
__Ben Maxwell (Saj)X53741122515535247223714,89%1159211,17011062136100
__Ben Maxwell (Pro)X150110009248670,00%719713,1400000000014
Kirill Tulupov (TOT)X7021012010535110855921223,39%73146220,8815691390112139
__Kirill Tulupov (Cha)X5328105903075644316164,65%53106420,0813461010111118
__Kirill Tulupov (Har)X3000-155372220,00%17826,170000700004
__Kirill Tulupov (Pro)X14022-4100321414340,00%1931922,78022331000117
Tom GilbertX62291150022754416224,55%55112118,07213376000251
Alexandre R. PicardX8001111-4191534924823340,00%74144518,060221570002103
Samuel KurkerX50279-36040446433503,13%1170714,1400032200000
Jean-Phillipe CoteX56189-41806860529231,92%52111119,84123369000180
Kirill LyaminX2417801751724231194,35%1950020,85044260000034
Ryan HowseX45437-42032345617397,14%1245610,1300008000012
Raphael DiazX43033-2009514117180,00%4890621,07022461000037
Matthew DeblouwX11022-24094125100,00%215714,2902221100000
Brandon DavidsonX12000-6404102220,00%513811,530000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joachim NermarkX6048,15%15414331000,74460000420416
Jujhar KhairaX5344,79%2596433100,683170130011256
Johan SundstromX5250,47%9593027000,71012000041235
Kristopher FoucaultX1054,22%833927000,542141330011105
Nicolas KerdilesX6350,62%814121000,563120131100222
Austen BrassardX4443,48%462017000,61002100087524
Luca CaputiX1255,42%835623100,50040210180243
Matt TennysonX120,00%02356000,30000100011011
Philip LaneX3037,50%241916100,47351000011135
James WrightX4052,69%8353122000,38191100099131
Austin MadaiskyX110,00%04636000,27001130042200
Max NicastroX00100.00%11738100,300000102190011
Max GardinerX1048,16%463912000,34000000064021
Sebastian CollbergX1152,00%25913000,46000011100111
Ben WinnettX11100.00%3143000,72000000044311
Ben Maxwell (TOT)X2252,11%190519000,3000120003513210
__Ben Maxwell (Saj)X2250,94%53514000,3700120003513
__Ben Maxwell (Pro)X0052,55%13705000,1000000003513
Kirill Tulupov (TOT)X100,00%01560000,1600411004612012
__Kirill Tulupov (Cha)X100,00%01045000,1900401004612
__Kirill Tulupov (Har)X000,00%013000,0000010004612
__Kirill Tulupov (Pro)X000,00%0412000,1300000004612
Tom GilbertX000,00%0933000,2000000002114001
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%11451000,150201200808000
Samuel KurkerX0040,00%302112000,250000000292011
Jean-Phillipe CoteX00100.00%21048000,160000000453020
Kirill LyaminX100,00%0922000,32000011100000
Ryan HowseX0038,10%21206000,3123000001614001
Raphael DiazX000,00%01127000,070000000182000
Matthew DeblouwX0041,41%9931000,250000000117000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%015000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Roy704216110,9401,7342614212320611036310,6976670112264
Martin Ouellette138320,9311,987580025363174000,50081267140

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric O'dellX80202949-191111516990222571359,01%27138417,30151934331911012114
Brian GibbonsX8223234612067761836510812,57%24140917,19121527241950008189
Jacob De La RoseX75192342-184210102861695911011,24%39135018,00121729251740003192
Wojtek WolskiX82142741-12422088112139498110,07%41148018,0451318171980116189
Blake Speers (R)X63122133-740107967107345711,21%1295215,128132118162000214
Julien PelletierX82141731-1168209167167401038,38%20115814,135611958011233
Frederick GaudreauX72141327175477614244819,86%2598813,7224673300009
Pavel VorobievX76111223016011365155391107,10%13116715,35751224179101113
Justin FontaineX4191423-2415614610934698,26%1465616,0047118115000222
Christopher DiDomenicoX6591423-7440697612538647,20%2196714,8738119126000014
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X71418225923080949823274,08%81154321,7425781600113194
__Anthony Bitetto (Roc)X58416206732562778722244,60%68127121,9223571340112163
__Anthony Bitetto (Lav)X13022-1195181711130,00%1327220,92022126000131
Jyrki JokipakkaX602192129553655714213,51%56128921,49213158152000481
Corban KnightX7771219-44315959411851735,93%21108414,08011016000137
Chris Bigras (R)X8011617-125210791025826241,72%81162820,3515661290111200
Matt BartkowskiX7721214-43315771218226222,44%76164021,300221550003197
Jesper PetterssonX8011011-2721092827118271,41%72137817,22033180000039
Robin KovacsX574610-1037573417823455,13%1269012,1102202000001
Dylan BlujusX77088-1332065826124200,00%92145618,910446620004192
Carter AshtonX365272221036205816218,62%1345112,5201104000021
Justin SeftonX74167-9993590924519222,22%70131317,750112170112122
David MusilX37156-32003344216114,76%3363117,06112119000041
Tanner RichardX112351551110121716,67%313011,8010112000112
Dante SalituroX132130801281511013,33%316712,831011100001
Colin Long (TOT)X5011000283010,00%0428,340000000000
__Colin Long (Roc)X1000-100141000,00%098,600000000000
__Colin Long (Lav)X4011100142010,00%0338,270000000000
Lukas KrajicekX8000055164210,00%69411,780000000002
Matia MarcantuoniX13000-2003118490,00%613110,060000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric O'dellX1248,59%10645420200,7131202100194242
Brian GibbonsX2340,30%675424000,65250000011855
Jacob De La RoseX5248,20%3053922100,623131010022227
Wojtek WolskiX1249,08%2712227000,556131120011124
Blake Speers (R)X1151,02%6371315000,69011100011221
Julien PelletierX1146,58%733727000,54001300041320
Frederick GaudreauX2050,60%7471914000,55000010021122
Pavel VorobievX4155,36%563921000,39360000011113
Justin FontaineX0136,17%472112000,70000010081050
Christopher DiDomenicoX2263,33%302920000,480100000132013
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X100,00%02649000,29002220033220
__Anthony Bitetto (Roc)X100,00%02238000,31002120033
__Anthony Bitetto (Lav)X000,00%0411000,15000100033
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%01231000,33000100055021
Corban KnightX2052,57%8372524000,35021020077110
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%02470000,2100002002210001
Matt BartkowskiX010,00%03052000,17000030000000
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%01341000,16001010033002
Robin KovacsX3035,38%651713000,290000100431121
Dylan BlujusX0066,67%31939000,110000000776000
Carter AshtonX1040,00%3074000,31001100011111
Justin SeftonX000,00%01347000,110023200721000
David MusilX000,00%0218000,190000000103000
Tanner RichardX0061,22%9811000,77000100099030
Dante SalituroX1066,67%931000,36000000022000
Colin Long (TOT)X0042,42%3310000,48000000052000
__Colin Long (Roc)X0050,00%610000,00000000052
__Colin Long (Lav)X0040,74%2700000,60000000052
Lukas KrajicekX000,00%004000,00000100088000
Matia MarcantuoniX0045,71%7003000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas42211540,9222,24243520911168599020,727334033441
Harri Sateri189520,9162,2610110038451224000,813161628300
Maxime Clermont2681530,9032,5815570267690349110,57172621321

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxime SauveX822333565107351161241894110812,17%26139417,001017272316320210220
Viktor TikhonovX67173148126071112195601358,72%26139220,781112232212802210188
Magnus PaajarviX572027478204984152499313,16%23129422,7071724141202136170
Brendan WoodsX69122436666201137413037689,23%23111816,217192621138000258
Emile Poirier (R)X8216193501959911318457838,70%25139116,9761117211551018115
Daultan LeveilleX821814323605297196591069,18%27123815,09347431000020
Ivan TeleginX7511172839571131141501087,80%35137018,2671017201460117172
John MooreX698202811992587789229348,70%61138020,006814201360002179
Kyle CumiskeyX8241822-312335150915721377,02%71152218,5641014101180002163
Slater KoekkoekX7261218-34525711099533386,32%75163322,67549111470001210
Joe MorrowX823151814020561075418315,56%53153818,7635861030001182
Henrik BjorklundX75791628135867310126736,93%1786911,59022111000011
Matej StranskyX8161016423546557120478,45%126848,4503301200009
Dale MitchellX8261016-1128501459710641655,66%29115314,06213230000115
Taylor EllingtonX392131513582052695438293,70%4497925,09123286011186
Jeremy PriceX603811-4542044725815165,17%66103817,313363680004113
Samuel FejesX4664103411553306829548,82%1058012,6100001000010
Marcel HossaX766410400408342192614,29%22115515,20011259000020
Joey LeachX732461559154786399175,13%48110815,17000010000162
Jake HansenX7314020762321513,04%112718,20314310000023
Kevin LynchX35134019153135409242,50%1042712,200000000000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X161230602227103510,00%2037523,47011233000034
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Bel)X161230602227103510,00%2037523,47011233000034
Branislav MezeiX241231415412912558,33%1739016,2300003000029
Brett PonichX3302231064028329430,00%3040712,340000200007
Connor Rankin (R)X1000-100022000,00%01312,820000000000
Lukas SutterX1000000301010,00%099,270000000000
Sergei Stetsenko (R)X3000100102000,00%15016,540000000004
Emil LundbergX21000-3551212269120,00%31637,780000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxime SauveX1048,02%12623133110,803172141200215
Viktor TikhonovX5148,76%4024829000,691110000510371
Magnus PaajarviX4046,26%5623231100,732120002400464
Brendan WoodsX0244,74%762115000,64011120420323
Emile Poirier (R)X4145,33%754025000,50280010410342
Daultan LeveilleX1251,27%7904418000,52120000011341
Ivan TeleginX4049,72%8833640000,41590010022043
John MooreX110,00%03830000,410001302140103
Kyle CumiskeyX100,00%02839000,2900033001110111
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%03251000,22002120022100
Joe MorrowX100,00%01945000,23000311100002
Henrik BjorklundX1042,42%663117000,37013221100012
Matej StranskyX3149,02%511815000,4700001001311111
Dale MitchellX1054,35%462424000,280316300211111
Taylor EllingtonX010,00%02620000,31021030022111
Jeremy PriceX010,00%01731000,210004001130101
Samuel FejesX1130,00%20195000,34002010099121
Marcel HossaX0046,15%39524000,1701000002913102
Joey LeachX000,00%01041000,1100102004817002
Jake HansenX1066,67%1290000,63110000000011
Kevin LynchX1049,39%330816000,190000300287100
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X000,00%0513000,160000000148001
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Bel)X000,00%0513000,160000000148
Branislav MezeiX000,00%0110000,15000010099000
Brett PonichX00100.00%1111000,10004040077000
Connor Rankin (R)X0025,00%802000,00000000011000
Lukas SutterX0060,00%1000000,00000000000000
Sergei Stetsenko (R)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Emil LundbergX0053,85%1364000,0000100002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Janus2015230,9541,2712252226571298000,87023204941
Jeff Zatkoff177530,9152,389590038448239300,739231567321
Justin Pogge47182450,9142,402823411131308627400,75020477345

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KampfX76152843-1155100121167641038,98%35153820,2411213716530312233
Bryan RustX72181836-4759494192641119,38%29137519,099918271450114209
Dick AxelssonX79171835-8821012272144569011,81%18118715,0310122219176000122
Vladislav NamestnikovX3811213251204951106366610,38%1875119,77381116950223108
Daniel CarrX82102030-9557182122601038,20%24132116,1191019211810113141
Sergei KorostinX69101727-2100301438315646896,41%26111816,2163914710003101
Mitch WahlX7881321-5136301129314035765,71%22109614,06347810000007
Francis BeauvillierX7071421-9531595989524597,37%1197913,99279679000115
Alexandre PicardX771081813220508813638777,35%21106613,8420226000017
Kirill KabanovX829918-836208779155581075,81%23115614,1001107000240
Frank VatranoX498816-43010785711839686,78%1487817,921349531015145
Michael PaliottaX7841014-5341057946015226,67%62141518,1433691310000181
David WarsofskyX60013134502038705927180,00%63129521,5805501240002183
Marcel GocX685712-172093958235636,10%1891013,38213319000019
Andrey PedanX6411011-111626089786324211,59%56134721,0503351220000160
Peter AnderssonX825510-175810641106722257,46%81164920,115510151730001250
Dylan DeMeloX3927929523553320126,06%3588422,661233840111113
Brent RegnerX651780361036583213113,13%35105516,22033246000064
Ryan ButtonX61077-118032722813140,00%4397115,92033350000176
Bobby ButlerX2741504029202561316,00%331311,590000100000
Linus ArnessonX51145-21752846231184,35%3870913,9000003000032
Corey CowickX43303-247154327317169,68%953112,360000200000
Eric KnodelX50033-21402733128100,00%3668213,640000200006
Jozef BalejX10011120452000,00%1616,110000100006
Brett SutterX6000-300173140,00%17412,380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KampfX5054,45%12473041200,565140010061533
Bryan RustX2541,15%2604829000,526151000066345
Dick AxelssonX4344,74%381927100,59151010130214
Vladislav NamestnikovX1147,84%2552514100,85180000000312
Daniel CarrX1047,00%1004227000,45250010051122
Sergei KorostinX1048,39%1242820000,48142130011013
Mitch WahlX1148,73%7863729000,380021300183112
Francis BeauvillierX1049,06%7481114100,43002011100131
Alexandre PicardX0249,23%652614000,34011030022111
Kirill KabanovX2254,39%574331000,3101013001511121
Frank VatranoX0045,36%972920000,36151100044023
Michael PaliottaX000,00%01256000,200010100275000
David WarsofskyX000,00%02945000,200021102300010
Marcel GocX0154,72%625930000,26000000033011
Andrey PedanX000,00%01443000,161152400276000
Peter AnderssonX010,00%21155000,1200101003913000
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%01415000,200000100113000
Brent RegnerX000,00%0838000,150010100534000
Ryan ButtonX000,00%0639000,1400000006115000
Bobby ButlerX1050,00%1086000,320000000169100
Linus ArnessonX000,00%0217000,140010000188000
Corey CowickX1037,50%2498000,1100111001919000
Eric KnodelX000,00%0517000,0900000005024000
Jozef BalejX0059,32%5900000,330000000102000
Brett SutterX0050,00%4612000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain59232860,9132,383481241381587757110,745475724664
Laurent Brossoit2771530,9062,5815110065693351200,55692557230

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John MitchellX82242953355251171212236913310,76%37157919,2561319191700004212
Christian ThomasX77272552-15572802666813710,15%30143718,66912214118220210147
Anton Gustafsson (TOT)X81173249523158299194671268,76%24132816,395232824213000059
__Anton Gustafsson (Rok)X224101447512284416279,09%1133014,9927935600000
__Anton Gustafsson (Tuc)X5913223511610707115051998,67%1399816,913161921157000059
Brad MaloneX781328412113251439815138858,61%22120815,49881616128101435
Markus HannikainenX68192039524208094198531209,60%28121217,83369159101113154
Myles BellX67231538536108857166397913,86%17101915,211071730148000026
Ryan MartindaleX72111728624107610213935797,91%25116916,243475360003168
Tomas SurovyX8272128-4111151446812947815,43%28120814,7349136155000019
Seth HelgesonX8151621-2187851531298934385,62%93170020,9845914234000178
Mikhail StefanovichX775141935325947211832674,24%23114414,85145867000128
Nick EbertX8131417-280301461128132383,70%77172121,2522491710002146
Oskars BartulisX65214162743064956023333,33%50143222,0324661380001159
Philippe HudonX655712-100037788135446,17%1972411,1400002000194
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX663811-2702066896219194,84%62135820,5721371270222175
Michael DowningX39268535152743291466,90%2869817,89123578000032
Rostislav OleszX35156013543275722381,75%946513,30011120000124
Mark AltX63145-523545864511192,22%43121119,221011590001175
Brandon HynesX70224-86028415123303,92%156409,1400001400003
Conor Garland (R)X5213020771061220,00%38717,4011211100000
Ruslan BashkirovX26123-2551544253810332,63%634413,230000100001
Denis BodrovX71033-449562106321590,00%73138419,49000070001199
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X17112224103120170175,88%523613,8800002000025
__Travis Ewanyk (Cit)X16112322103018170165,88%521713,5700000000020
__Travis Ewanyk (Wbs)X1000-120120010,00%01918,720000200005
Patrick McNallyX21022-72010269460,00%1635016,6600018000037
Derek RodwellX34101-92153017247144,17%22417,100000200000
Blair JonesX2000000630000,00%02914,710000100002
Colin SullivanX80000209155310,00%714518,1300001000024
Nick Magyar (R)X55000-93005022123100,00%74428,040000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John MitchellX4357,21%2226130000,672110231100436
Christian ThomasX3139,05%1054124100,72290100230834
Anton Gustafsson (TOT)X2352,84%11645123000,742310200121166
__Anton Gustafsson (Rok)X0148,81%336115000,850010000121
__Anton Gustafsson (Tuc)X2254,47%8284018000,702300200121
Brad MaloneX3250,04%11512521000,68241310022133
Markus HannikainenX3137,84%1483122000,64131120000352
Myles BellX7150,85%592118010,75050020011332
Ryan MartindaleX1248,30%10272225000,48121010054221
Tomas SurovyX1044,64%562718000,464140210022010
Seth HelgesonX010,00%03661000,25003770095110
Mikhail StefanovichX0151,67%603116000,33021220099001
Nick EbertX010,00%02750000,20002400074001
Oskars BartulisX000,00%02554000,22122310055101
Philippe HudonX1146,17%4831517000,33000000055110
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX200,00%12147000,160002100266002
Michael DowningX000,00%0820000,23001020055010
Rostislav OleszX0056,72%67104000,260100100107000
Mark AltX000,00%01450000,0800010001414001
Brandon HynesX0063,64%11511000,1300000001010000
Conor Garland (R)X1040,00%521000,690100000116001
Ruslan BashkirovX0047,37%19155000,1700012001410000
Denis BodrovX000,00%01151000,0400001007126000
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X0051,31%19157000,17220020061000
__Travis Ewanyk (Cit)X0050,87%17357000,18220020061
__Travis Ewanyk (Wbs)X0055,56%1800000,00000000061
Patrick McNallyX000,00%0211000,110000000212000
Derek RodwellX0034,04%47114000,08000100055000
Blair JonesX0094,12%1700000,0000000002723000
Colin SullivanX000,00%0110000,00000000088000
Nick Magyar (R)X0036,84%1918000,0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linden Rowat28131040,9212,0816400057719398410,727222755342
Chet Pickard52212360,9182,413058011231499756240,667395025952
Edwin Minney (R) (Tuc)52300,8753,41299001713667210,000052000
__Edwin Minney (Tuc)52300,8753,41299001713667210,000052

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max ReinhartX82203050-811576120174528811,49%25125915,3611172821176000040
Cory ConacherX76212041-895121981886810611,17%20141818,6691423291752028111
Nathan GerbeX511522372207371130437011,54%1886416,95512171386000044
Enver LisinX82132336146101018316343937,98%20116514,21371013128011296
Joonas NattinenX61122032-2135677713736788,76%1198016,06812201615900003
Anton RodinX4991928-9135505213053646,92%1479116,1456111076000336
Drake CaggiulaX69121527-811510782182681046,59%15111616,17336847000240
Cody McLeodX82121527163514881116427310,34%23121414,81651113192101492
John McFarlandX8291423-463251548113232856,82%22121514,82112540000126
Curtis MckenzieX6610112113151066596345610,42%2583612,66448674000346
Nathan BeaulieuX39714210295626448213314,58%5194524,2279161487000072
Jordan SchmaltzX6431518-825568956336284,76%65143522,4233612117011093
Andreas NodlX479817620193589234010,11%1049310,490000400000
Dylan OlsenX8231417-53551091157038254,29%80181222,10347131850001141
Jordy Stallard (R)X4997163235474662103714,52%1360812,4110114022180
Marcel NoebelsX545914-4180625712140534,13%1682115,20336137200007
Matt MackenzieX7421214-8522048724418184,55%50125016,891458104000036
Taylor Cammarata (R)X287512-63220303363113411,11%941414,8021344200000
Paul PostmaX670121227540825036230,00%52132519,7805581680000130
Matt BucklesX3374113155253749202314,29%743813,2801104000012
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X474711-813571658221584,88%1773815,7102224300007
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
Niklas Hansson (R)X82189-731591826522211,54%71154218,811125122000089
Nicklas LasuX15156-217524201031010,00%221414,2714511000014
Anthony Florentino (R)X54066-5772576734722190,00%51104419,33033237000160
Avery Peterson (R)X10044-1001775240,00%4979,6804421600008
Loik LeveilleX240444161048292010110,00%1752321,79011368000021
Mark KaticX7011-40071310240,00%1318326,09011111000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max ReinhartX0248,77%10582817000,79130010011034
Cory ConacherX3245,00%1404725110,584150010043642
Nathan GerbeX3046,78%2333422100,864140000032612
Enver LisinX5151,61%624222000,625110110350213
Joonas NattinenX3252,45%7551714100,65151000033421
Anton RodinX0351,52%664015000,71140010053123
Drake CaggiulaX2046,62%1333718000,485120010092333
Cody McLeodX1153,27%1071921000,44260010071111
John McFarlandX0334,52%843223000,38002120120232
Curtis MckenzieX3144,16%77178000,50110100040032
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%02430000,44001000033020
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%02541000,25001000022111
Andreas NodlX1062,50%16119000,69000000044102
Dylan OlsenX100,00%04044000,193500100113101
Jordy Stallard (R)X2043,85%447118000,53000010043032
Marcel NoebelsX1150,00%382015000,340100000204021
Matt MackenzieX000,00%01525000,2200022002121100
Taylor Cammarata (R)X3145,21%407116000,58001030055310
Paul PostmaX000,00%01137000,1800100006718001
Matt BucklesX1153,95%35456000,50000102200021
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X1045,09%5701820000,30001000033111
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X2050,00%16116000,67010000098101
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X2050,00%16116000,67010000098
Niklas Hansson (R)X000,00%02139000,120001000624001
Nicklas LasuX0158,82%1747000,56021000083000
Anthony Florentino (R)X000,00%01442000,110002300543001
Avery Peterson (R)X0050,00%5002000,830000000102000
Loik LeveilleX000,00%0413000,150011000240000
Mark KaticX000,00%0212000,11000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson46261360,9242,11278401981294675110,694364537611
Tyler Beskorowany37171370,9202,24225101841052537200,644453745171

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav GalievX812530550121078922297012710,92%32142717,611214263017820210233
Colby Cave (R)X81193554111001231131855212810,27%30135716,7671623171070005171
Andrew DesjardinsX74143448-815250146124158481138,86%24139718,8842226171650116177
Logan MacMillanX82211536-81556273143449314,69%26119314,5549131098101119
Chris TierneyX5092433-61410537711042838,18%1790918,1758138880226155
Stefan LegeinX82131932-200698613939549,35%18124415,176121817181000440
Nikolai ProkhorkinX59111324-25001026112251829,02%1387214,77671310103000017
Mark BorowieckiX7971522-2206601541137629289,21%68167221,176410111720114187
Maksim MayorovX82715221108301124913540915,19%17104212,70145326000021
Tim HeedX506131911235386953322211,32%50103120,6132571080000111
Chris DoyleX809918-3794510677154501015,84%13100712,5900006000021
Tanner GlassX6271118-2142601176210437546,73%2897515,73369141401015113
Kevin MarshallX79611171140641097641267,89%76163320,6754971330000214
Bryan CameronX5751217515557529837665,10%1171512,5500001000010
Wiley Sherman (R)X7331215-1336079976320284,76%64144019,73371081210000147
Drayson BowmanX825813-6220677112240854,10%29113013,7800009000117
Jakub KindlX733912-5411580995826185,17%68150220,5823561550001173
Jori LehteraX30437200103134112311,76%934911,630000100003
Marc-Olivier RoyX39336310022214217277,14%73158,092023900001
Jordon SouthornX811561127251311096731331,49%86162720,08000028000199
Zakhar ArzamastsevX4106654026662814230,00%3980519,6400002000168
Fabian GunnarssonX26325616032333710198,11%1134213,170000100009
Colin MillerX12123020221117855,88%723319,4510132600009
Tyler HillX14112212026952920,00%417512,470000000000
Alex CoulombeX5011-260554110,00%29518,980000000009
Denis KamaevX2000100121020,00%02311,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav GalievX2242,28%2466725000,775182000120516
Colby Cave (R)X5152,37%9075223010,803130000120723
Andrew DesjardinsX3255,36%11003328000,693163341100255
Logan MacMillanX2240,28%723124100,60020100033314
Chris TierneyX0146,36%6602818000,73390110077231
Stefan LegeinX1137,93%584615000,510600000103032
Nikolai ProkhorkinX5247,73%442615000,55000000140241
Mark BorowieckiX120,00%13948000,26005160011111
Maksim MayorovX1137,10%622721000,42002130033310
Tim HeedX100,00%02436000,37000010033032
Chris DoyleX1148,09%7864023000,36221260044221
Tanner GlassX1051,04%96615000,37075060011220
Kevin MarshallX210,00%02942000,21110000072011
Bryan CameronX1245,28%533711000,480110000220022
Wiley Sherman (R)X010,00%01839000,210000000123001
Drayson BowmanX0156,90%58339000,23230000042111
Jakub KindlX010,00%01846000,16000210044020
Jori LehteraX2053,16%237127000,400000000111101
Marc-Olivier RoyX0152,73%22058000,3800000003011101
Jordon SouthornX000,00%01759000,070022000139000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%01329000,1500000004110000
Fabian GunnarssonX1058,33%12711000,29000000000001
Colin MillerX000,00%077000,26110001100010
Tyler HillX0044,44%922000,23000000099001
Alex CoulombeX000,00%002000,21000000051000
Denis KamaevX000,00%210000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback63322360,9202,243716611391734890210,814596022584
Timo Pielmeier238760,8932,8413110062581270010,737192260101

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Iiro PakarinenX772530551121082752146410411,68%30132117,15131528341941012110
Nicklas JensenX7721214213291598691905511311,05%11115014,948122013131202343
Maxim LapierreX801527421115080126106130448111,54%27130316,295914121610224139
Chris ConnerX6822184005532661486112214,86%25114216,7911112222170000085
Sergey KalininX70102434111810608314944846,71%15107915,4121012983000277
Patrice CormierX6072431152101166211139716,31%2299716,623131614154000493
Maxim ShalunovX641614302211559521595311710,06%1993314,584481612300006
Corey LockeX6762026-7115468017738943,39%24105915,8119107106000395
Rene BourqueX7271623758101096312038705,83%1798513,68156751000011
Jeremie BlainX70101222675251389793403710,75%74153521,938816171730000124
Dalton ProutX7631922-514670115938132383,70%69146419,2726861020001111
Anthony PelusoX821292131949013474114346310,53%22106813,0300007000190
Dalton SmithX66714212512564478728718,05%2388213,36123721000119
Calle AnderssonX81416201275641085819256,90%81158019,5133671260000125
Ryan Macinnis (R)X4361319-45554519028706,67%1160814,13347569000014
Mathieu CarleX5941216-700146439202110,26%60123520,94448101170000141
Harrison RuoppX712141651384093846320193,17%63122117,19011017011077
Ville KoistinenX473912122013705026156,00%49102821,8615681080001112
Brad RossX57549-9100601004310227574,90%2071012,46202311000129
Tomas HykaX35538-210016247219406,94%1138510,990000500001
Ben ChiarotX400774251545393614170,00%3884621,15011496000181
Louis-Marc AubryX48426111529647023335,71%966413,83000213000060
Steven KampferX18145040192617565,88%1439822,12123361000033
Milan JurcinaX1805503154729196110,00%1938321,30044352000042
Eric Roy (R)X70221001258150,00%913018,5600001000019
T.J. HensickX5011020240120,00%16012,090000000003
Emil DjuseX8011020785910,00%516720,91000014000011
Corey FienhageX1000100013110,00%22120,630000000003
Andrej SastnyX9000-3404138540,00%212413,760000200014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Iiro PakarinenX3245,59%1365522000,830140110140265
Nicklas JensenX2543,40%534017000,73002100140314
Maxim LapierreX2054,74%11182020000,64365470021432
Chris ConnerX7147,64%2123827010,70150010063362
Sergey KalininX2151,56%8982422000,63260020055111
Patrice CormierX2144,92%1182421000,62461100044234
Maxim ShalunovX5151,35%374014010,64161021100221
Corey LockeX1250,91%7684318100,491501000251102
Rene BourqueX1054,10%613614100,471300200191013
Jeremie BlainX310,00%03937100,29002120022201
Dalton ProutX010,00%03257000,30004371100011
Anthony PelusoX2126,39%721032000,39007650011401
Dalton SmithX1064,44%451717000,48001220011300
Calle AnderssonX000,00%02545000,250000100273211
Ryan Macinnis (R)X1050,10%5131412000,630410000154113
Mathieu CarleX010,00%01931000,26000000055120
Harrison RuoppX100,00%02635000,260011600223000
Ville KoistinenX010,00%02240000,230000001110000
Brad RossX1039,29%283015000,25014530099011
Tomas HykaX1152,63%19187000,420000000178100
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01723000,1700012004121000
Louis-Marc AubryX0045,23%5241015000,18040100011002
Steven KampferX000,00%0410000,25000000085100
Milan JurcinaX000,00%069000,260010000181010
Eric Roy (R)X000,00%000000,31000000070000
T.J. HensickX0046,34%4101000,33000000000000
Emil DjuseX000,00%024000,12000000087000
Corey FienhageX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Andrej SastnyX0049,00%10003000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Conz10010,9431,85650023519000,667311100
Antoine Bibeau2516540,9241,8915240248630310110,708242532323
Maxime Lagace39191640,9272,10237622831144558020,821283941583
Jonas Hiller177730,8982,7310320047463241100,6005178001

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quentin ShoreX80252651-919574129162437415,43%23134116,76151227261680112166
Andre PeterssonX74172340-81607295187551239,09%41143419,388917211480009162
Dustin BoydX67191635179151111061474611212,93%31130919,5471118161191019150
Justin KeaX71102434-361358411813251707,58%27128618,1151419181450004160
Mark OlverX58101929-9157559581164501066,10%30107318,493121513105011795
Brett MacLeanX7910142422210808294356810,64%20118314,9856111111600008
Derek GrantX82111021-111274513111814657767,53%29137116,7233612105000260
Tommy CrossX56514191402044957227396,94%66122621,90549101190004167
Brandon ArchibaldX674151952109094845421387,41%64131819,6726871430001171
Cody SolX561181981517567695416271,85%49101418,11191071280003151
Rob O'GaraX5961117-92220357445212113,33%52117319,8844891270003163
Jakub IzackyX7751217-114020819815048893,33%28116815,17022552000260
Codey BurkiX777916-36020891117120409,86%25114814,91033150101684
Colton GilliesX3649138533542356718355,97%847613,212461146000132
Sean LorenzX7701212-43020401114218250,00%70139318,090442740003117
Maxime MacenauerX747411-56037827322359,59%2398613,321011400008
Daniel RahimiX75268-4952583894014205,00%57135118,0112361200006158
Brendan LeipsicX135271221022153572114,29%424719,03112312011024
Stefan WargX63246-8231517713018156,67%58100015,88101124000072
Ryan RehillX74156-161726070912416154,17%73120116,23000029000157
Nicolas DeslauriersX17235-612029284120284,88%834420,21011637101430
John DegrayX24044-1408196110,00%112269,4300001000017
Jay DickmanX643030622034232251813,64%165708,900000700016
Steven HodgesX11112040121562116,67%112611,4401101200008
Jimmy Lodge (R)X251120206554120,00%21084,3111211000006
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X5011000020000,00%2316,280000000000
Tomas MalecX11011-240682110,00%614613,240000400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quentin ShoreX1250,17%8772933110,76010010022736
Andre PeterssonX4047,70%1745829000,565110000120354
Dustin BoydX5252,49%2213239010,53172100000423
Justin KeaX2044,92%7974021000,53011420073303
Mark OlverX0048,93%2334829000,54484340042020
Brett MacLeanX0063,16%572819000,410102000133024
Derek GrantX3146,77%7443216000,31024051100003
Tommy CrossX10100.00%11934000,31002021200001
Brandon ArchibaldX100,00%02246000,29005580065011
Cody SolX000,00%01637000,3700102301180000
Rob O'GaraX110,00%01839000,290003100169001
Jakub IzackyX0060,66%613827000,29121030011113
Codey BurkiX1246,97%9092118000,280101300231221
Colton GilliesX0146,15%5299000,55002141100003
Sean LorenzX000,00%0942000,170021100776000
Maxime MacenauerX1141,38%292415000,22010000055020
Daniel RahimiX100,00%0941000,1211130003911000
Brendan LeipsicX0250,00%4094000,57000020083030
Stefan WargX000,00%01027000,12000210055000
Ryan RehillX000,00%11040000,101145300122000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0047,62%84114000,291500000113100
John DegrayX000,00%007000,350000000245000
Jay DickmanX1039,22%51610000,11001120033000
Steven HodgesX0043,90%4132000,32000000055000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X1015,38%1311000,37000000099100
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X0050,00%1201000,64000000051000
Tomas MalecX000,00%024000,140000000111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen2451520,9202,3913580154673351120,33362158410
Yutaka Fukufuji612227110,9152,413629601461708902220,636336118464

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PrinceX65103242-44115897916540966,06%24103615,945172212151000233
Josh LeivoX77202141-64715105821976512810,15%20112214,571010202116200001
Rocco GrimaldiX61161733-31608181175461189,14%1898416,13871524142000252
Matt PuempelX7015173221401177317748988,47%27108115,446131920146101351
Dustin JeffreyX82922310757912315042996,00%30123515,060222201129171
Nic DowdX72131730121609910416742827,78%28110415,3301101501111164
Daniel PailleX821119307120848614646977,53%26123215,02224890011151
Zach BudishX79111627-54557470107347510,28%22106713,515712169300002
Jared KnightX67131023138106756117388211,11%1990413,4900007000238
Luca SbisaX82616226711596906621219,09%77174821,3235861720000172
Lance BoumaX71911206115775688294910,23%25104014,651785108000154
Ben HuttonX6051520-87553686324207,94%51122020,344489114000046
Jordan MartinookX731181944151017412839848,59%29105814,500111181017111
Jordan MessierX4541418322074337921555,06%2266114,68033142000149
Samuel CarrierX6341418-49315103749346404,30%46127520,2334710121000088
Jesse BlackerX57412166651574807224325,56%44111519,574269130011041
Shaone MorrisonnX3547113002458459138,89%5778022,29314878000263
Carl DahlstromX4101111-20035614522260,00%4190222,01066385000082
Ryan MurphyX8237102155611307425264,05%77153918,761012190001198
Zach HamillX36459-4401053357925415,06%1150113,91112530000117
Marc-Antoine PouliotX36369143559475317435,66%752414,56033034000120
Kris NewburyX42538-11180393544112711,36%864015,24303661000125
Christian FolinX61145019559946419251,56%65121819,971012280000152
Danick PaquetteX9123-1208411549,09%212413,771121300000
Mat ClarkX1312341601514101010,00%621016,1600037000015
Tony DeHart (TOT)X90221115883210,00%416017,7800004000012
__Tony DeHart (Rok)X8022195773200,00%414618,3100004000012
__Tony DeHart (Slo)X1000020110010,00%01413,550000000000
Erik NemecX41011007551520,00%15413,440000500002
Devante Smith-PellyX81013207582512,50%19511,910000000006
Ryan StoaX2000-120531120,00%03014,820000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PrinceX2153,14%8754420000,811102010022323
Josh LeivoX4253,19%475624000,73271111100255
Rocco GrimaldiX3152,17%8074523000,67290000120322
Matt PuempelX2243,16%953925000,5951500000162321
Dustin JeffreyX3052,10%10463126000,50480100022201
Nic DowdX2150,48%9353712010,54020000120210
Daniel PailleX1042,86%634326000,49280000054025
Zach BudishX4144,83%582524000,51130011200112
Jared KnightX2046,03%633022000,51000020011030
Luca SbisaX010,00%02046100,25002100077110
Lance BoumaX1048,48%331020000,3812100001212003
Ben HuttonX010,00%02125000,330210001290021
Jordan MartinookX0146,51%432722000,36001000099032
Jordan MessierX0043,33%30158100,5400000002712040
Samuel CarrierX100,00%05540000,28010030022010
Jesse BlackerX010,00%04043000,29120120082000
Shaone MorrisonnX200,00%02132000,28010000085001
Carl DahlstromX000,00%02329000,24000000044001
Ryan MurphyX000,00%02063000,13000100044000
Zach HamillX0045,88%851314000,36010110042001
Marc-Antoine PouliotX2153,78%46375000,340100100195021
Kris NewburyX3141,94%31612000,25000000042211
Christian FolinX000,00%02540000,080010000300010
Danick PaquetteX0075,00%802000,48000000054001
Mat ClarkX100,00%035000,29000000091001
Tony DeHart (TOT)X000,00%004000,25000010011000
__Tony DeHart (Rok)X000,00%003000,27000010011
__Tony DeHart (Slo)X000,00%001000,00000000011
Erik NemecX0048,65%3722000,37000000033010
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%120000,21000000000000
Ryan StoaX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)34141250,9232,3019292174963485200,667243143800
Dustin Tokarski102520,9062,855470126276141100,6005921110

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim AnderssonX57252348511570921885910113,30%26114920,16101121171181019147
Tom KuhnhacklX7420234323410101661855112110,81%19121616,43101525241190005111
Bill SweattX7420183867560891985610810,10%26118716,04561113670009115
Blake ColemanX661520350611511084133489511,28%24114317,327101721134000494
Kalle KossilaX79171633522108182194511118,76%30117214,83336956101359
David ToewsX8215163102409879121478412,40%27112613,7351217128200007
Zack Smith (TOT)X63101727-1164401208410830719,26%688113,99691511104000381
__Zack Smith (Ont)X61101727-2156401168010630709,43%584913,9269151198000381
__Zack Smith (Cha)X2000180442010,00%13216,030000600000
Matt IrwinX566202661113595779136336,59%71134424,01448131160112128
Ryan ReavesX646202659440998012640914,76%24105416,4721012131360008106
Troy BrouwerX66913225110301459980264711,25%27131219,88347101340114142
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X7051520321110513810612749933,94%25106915,271454590004163
__Zac Rinaldo (Har)X59511162180901159011140834,50%2290615,361234510004158
__Zac Rinaldo (Cha)X11044131152316169100,00%316314,790220900005
Ian ColeX7641317-145610661155927226,78%66147919,4642691190111143
Mattias BackmanX6611617-324057785032362,00%54130619,7917861170000124
Taylor LeierX827916-175455411642746,03%178139,92224419000013
Steven FogartyX561131432407164479282,13%1168912,30022129000115
Mario KempeX184711-410025195719357,02%736320,15358941000045
Nick SeelerX772911-3501092835317193,77%56132017,151122650000106
Andrew FritschX4754960049395318349,43%1561313,0502201700001
Kristoffer BerglundX522791312027513010186,67%3581115,59011025000052
Petr StrakaX132352202016245108,33%617513,491122600004
Danny DeKeyserX46145-50038804018192,50%57103922,5911211000002124
Tyler BiggsX14134-315521712168,33%417612,550110100000
Alec MartinezX14044380483420,00%821315,1900000000013
Vyacheslav OsnovinX15123-2601411249114,17%420013,310000100005
Alex BelzileX12112-1211515951520,00%312510,380000000000
Nikolas Brouillard (R)X70113115675430,00%710915,590000000008
Vladimir Mihalik (TOT)X20011922039247240,00%1131715,8300008000021
__Vladimir Mihalik (Roc)X2000000210100,00%1199,270000000000
__Vladimir Mihalik (Cha)X18011922037237140,00%1029816,5600008000021
Eero EloX16000200121020,00%1553,420000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim AnderssonX3248,85%10873222000,841100010064850
Tom KuhnhacklX2047,33%1314616000,71050020022224
Bill SweattX6049,49%993326000,64331000120444
Blake ColemanX1349,33%5211723000,61030121100122
Kalle KossilaX6449,30%2134225000,56130200210424
David ToewsX3048,87%8842829000,5500000002020421
Zack Smith (TOT)X1153,50%5572317000,612534100144214
__Zack Smith (Ont)X1154,31%5342216000,642534100144
__Zack Smith (Cha)X0034,78%2311000,000000000144
Matt IrwinX000,00%03444000,390042100112111
Ryan ReavesX3244,12%1363722000,49142241300013
Troy BrouwerX0144,44%4681224000,34010321001811114
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X0052,32%8203629000,371577700112110
__Zac Rinaldo (Har)X0052,31%7133225000,351566600112
__Zac Rinaldo (Cha)X0052,34%10744000,490011100112
Ian ColeX020,00%01952000,23000020075011
Mattias BackmanX000,00%03137000,260000000253000
Taylor LeierX1141,24%972616000,39000100033210
Steven FogartyX0045,85%434913000,4100000002910011
Mario KempeX2043,48%46811000,61250000044011
Nick SeelerX000,00%02537000,1700002002019010
Andrew FritschX2145,45%22910000,29000000080102
Kristoffer BerglundX000,00%1325000,220000000212001
Petr StrakaX0051,64%12265000,57000000031011
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%22239000,10010000087001
Tyler BiggsX0071,43%702000,46001000042000
Alec MartinezX000,00%024000,380000000142000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0048,99%14974000,30000000033000
Alex BelzileX0052,94%1741000,320000300105000
Nikolas Brouillard (R)X000,00%013000,18000100076000
Vladimir Mihalik (TOT)X000,00%0213000,0600000002014000
__Vladimir Mihalik (Roc)X000,00%000000,0000000002014
__Vladimir Mihalik (Cha)X000,00%0213000,0700000002014
Eero EloX0050,00%1010000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson61332260,9242,113699021301707810140,8184461181183
Jack Campbell2281120,9182,2812890249596291110,25042161502

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sondre OldenX762741681026011879279851899,68%28143118,8313233640188000013
Michael ChaputX82233356-124810143143246621319,35%31157119,167182522200000487
Scott WilsonX792330531126101111171954911211,79%29144618,3014132731201000014
Kerby Rychel (R)X8217244116451513787175541039,71%25148018,05812201619000006
Connor BrickleyX69181735-182210111671776312510,17%31114816,64881620145000031
Kenny AgostinoX79112334-400647515653747,05%21126015,963111414121000440
Stefan ElliottX738202811220637878283010,26%47139219,07761311180000033
Peter StoykewychX823242710340113916826224,41%61161219,65281015213000076
Troy BourkeX81121224-1460957517147997,02%24114714,1735810127000038
Luca CuntiX8212820875737015437787,79%1691911,21000060003101
Erik CondraX8211920-500226913245708,33%20102012,4422474900001
Phil VaroneX6191120-111201007012940806,98%19105417,28235911400004
Jon MerrillX5911516915551865817251,72%54124821,16033158000176
Matt BeleskeyX826915323584788131627,41%1688910,8400003000294
Mac BennettX675914-21435104898828365,68%85144621,584267111000187
Joonas KemppainenX743101310051617522494,00%127289,830000600002
Lauri KorpikoskiX3211112-5008385217361,92%850315,73044116000242
Nikita NesterovX41459-931555584121159,76%3687321,283368107000019
Brandon ManningX76077118325114984129270,00%77147619,4200001000184
Maxim KitsynX15235140215256128,00%619412,9002221600004
Taylor AronsonX73145-2095501007628241,32%79148320,32101231000090
Matthew FinnX1304411151857640,00%621616,580111100005
Alex IafalloX32130000563633,33%15417,960110300001
Steve QuailerX5000120662200,00%05410,830000000000
Johan MotinX8000020792210,00%413917,320000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sondre OldenX9353,33%909219010,952110000230842
Michael ChaputX5446,34%16144428000,71271101100456
Scott WilsonX1254,61%15182823000,737210111100275
Kerby Rychel (R)X3237,36%914624000,55040300210135
Connor BrickleyX4233,80%714123000,61291010044333
Kenny AgostinoX1132,61%462714000,54050000073123
Stefan ElliottX020,00%03549000,401200000165030
Peter StoykewychX110,00%02241000,340000000131100
Troy BourkeX3346,47%4674514000,42000001100043
Luca CuntiX1150,23%4362614000,44001000022211
Erik CondraX3159,26%273111000,39000000022321
Phil VaroneX2246,30%543817000,38180000052213
Jon MerrillX010,00%02837000,260001000222001
Matt BeleskeyX1138,89%18915000,343501000192103
Mac BennettX020,00%02843000,19001000041001
Joonas KemppainenX2050,00%28168000,3600000001111002
Lauri KorpikoskiX0060,00%301311000,480000001120000
Nikita NesterovX100,00%01426000,21001000096000
Brandon ManningX000,00%01756000,090011300764100
Maxim KitsynX1080,00%585000,52230000066000
Taylor AronsonX000,00%01141000,0700001002511001
Matthew FinnX000,00%031000,370000100131000
Alex IafalloX0046,67%4520001,110000000234100
Steve QuailerX0033,33%320000,00000000055000
Johan MotinX000,00%011000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp4928950,9331,88257942811201613310,7804139431241
Henrik Karlsson44221260,9172,28244501931125583210,813324339664

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel AcciariX82233659111151271452185312210,55%27153418,71617231918220211129
Peter HollandX80222345842101161632056810710,73%42155619,4561218131640005189
Michael BournivalX821430444881013286219701506,39%27140117,09613192618900018
Valentin Zykov (R)X82212142321510881224531219,38%20134216,361112232718700000
Chris BrownX8215183311991511871147498210,20%14115514,0924662300000
Stefan MatteauX82917261084201259016452815,49%35123815,100110130000142
Oskar SundqvistX82101222323573106174551095,75%23124715,20101590008205
Andrew ShawX338132182915573411332547,08%956817,2222477900017
Patrik NemethX69417211433579925822236,90%77144520,954711111620004126
Derek MacKenzieX5911920740645912125579,09%1893415,8453813117000245
Jeremy MorinX747121965020925312741735,51%1891612,372241042011498
Andrej SustrX827121953925811259041357,78%91182722,283365161000018
Patrick WierciochX7031013-18201011147535304,00%71154022,00371081750000173
Robbie RussoX8211213191410661017320281,37%75167820,4613481560003234
Philippe ParadisX7974114902094577319469,59%985310,8000001100000
Branden TroockX494610725569243182612,90%652110,6302246500000
Greg MckeggX7946107115507110325623,88%1886610,96011011000296
Mike ReillyX621673491552745221201,92%58124820,130111470001142
Alexander GuptillX34156610041254212172,38%234910,2700003000014
Mikael WikstrandX392357140284828297,14%3464216,45202214000016
Andrei Mironov (R)X821451334077977024281,43%88149018,18000080112224
Petter GranbergX110116181012614160,00%1017215,630000600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel AcciariX1351,87%15774826000,775190100022755
Peter HollandX5454,19%15414130300,58020110041444
Michael BournivalX4153,57%844821000,633111100022213
Valentin Zykov (R)X2050,63%795727120,63000010022427
Chris BrownX2138,60%574823000,574171110064242
Stefan MatteauX2060,78%514130000,42003100011223
Oskar SundqvistX6247,43%8773621000,35000010140122
Andrew ShawX2346,97%662311000,74140030051133
Patrik NemethX110,00%11845000,29010010052110
Derek MacKenzieX2351,22%41289000,43120001100107
Jeremy MorinX0128,57%353217000,41417112002914003
Andrej SustrX210,00%03356000,210122100146203
Patrick WierciochX110,00%01755000,170000000105001
Robbie RussoX010,00%01948000,1500110004411000
Philippe ParadisX1146,67%30177000,26110040064020
Branden TroockX1035,71%14311000,3800100001515120
Greg MckeggX1042,59%3173017000,233501000214102
Mike ReillyX000,00%02245000,11001020011010
Alexander GuptillX0037,50%8108000,340000000100001
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%0814000,16000000022100
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%02236000,0711000002727000
Petter GranbergX000,00%027000,120001100114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum643219110,9252,0637811241301736802200,667606220994
Jeff Frazee2210820,9112,4712392151572294000,769132062302

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam GilmourX75173855329510595254701396,69%22138118,421022322716310113190
David DesharnaisX73192847741157383193631079,84%24127617,4810152520157011397
Evan RodriguesX70192039-628107671135407614,07%17114016,29121628301600002100
Luke AdamX82221638111570861675312013,17%23127615,5612102225185000057
Teemu PulkkinenX60161733417157160161421009,94%22106817,8071219271341013154
Dustin WalshX78721283515115115153531084,58%21124916,01011114980118137
Alexander AvtsinX8281624-5806057175531054,57%18103812,6614544000002
Dmitri KugryshevX82111122-10822010674211681145,21%18108213,1900004000338
Simon BertilssonX6731821-5132601401106230344,84%91146921,9324651170110176
Jani HakanpaaX7421719-6100401291036525303,08%75152420,6025751470001155
Marcus FolignoX6671017-4150701216610439676,73%1684612,83033012101480
Geoffrey SchemitschX7661117-11610481179443526,38%84162021,32538111370002160
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X8061117-3160689211037895,45%25111813,97246630000013
__Jim O'Brien (Cha)X5951015-414056707023537,14%1985314,46246630000013
__Jim O'Brien (Ont)X2111212012224014362,50%626412,590000000000
John NegrinX736101632210431067426238,11%76141719,4153871130003141
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX507512320446066283710,61%967313,4500006000044
Philip SamuelssonX66110112693576974924222,04%61124818,9114531030002139
Dominik VolekX516410-4451553406719448,96%1466913,1201105000133
Corbin McphersonX48279-41274587604019205,00%45100921,032132930111113
Keegan LoweX5418941074574572921243,45%3890016,66022021000283
Colin SuellentropX11134-110091311329,09%721019,10123315000015
Lasse KukkonenX31134-3160153316766,25%2756318,1800009000178
Kory Nagy (Ont)X57123-5602956259154,00%763011,0510144200009
__Kory Nagy (Ont)X54123-3402752219144,76%759711,0610134100009
__Kory Nagy (Tuc)X3000-220244010,00%03310,910001100000
Michael St-CroixX11011002021150,00%01514,750000000001
Tyrel SeamanX36011-445153626136110,00%548113,37000018000016
Anton ZlobinX3400001352430141390,00%644513,08000014000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam GilmourX2151,38%3274720210,803130010011353
David DesharnaisX2056,11%11373424100,74081200120220
Evan RodriguesX5156,39%1333915000,68180021100223
Luke AdamX1238,46%522825010,601501000104243
Teemu PulkkinenX2043,90%824821000,62051110130152
Dustin WalshX3050,74%10073121000,45230100041033
Alexander AvtsinX1050,00%484721000,462400000114222
Dmitri KugryshevX1147,83%695116000,41121210076123
Simon BertilssonX200,00%02253000,290035400439011
Jani HakanpaaX010,00%02051000,25002420033001
Marcus FolignoX0032,26%312514100,40224370094110
Geoffrey SchemitschX110,00%04446100,21000020098103
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X1057,63%592223000,3001000001313020
__Jim O'Brien (Cha)X1054,35%461718000,3501000001313
__Jim O'Brien (Ont)X0069,23%1355000,1500000001313
John NegrinX200,00%02543000,23330110066210
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX2144,50%3911320100,360000000124132
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%01254000,1800222003210101
Dominik VolekX0245,16%311716000,30000030022001
Corbin McphersonX100,00%01332000,18002340088100
Keegan LoweX000,00%0627000,20004140042000
Colin SuellentropX100,00%009000,38000000000000
Lasse KukkonenX010,00%0213000,140000000142001
Kory Nagy (Ont)X1045,65%276714000,1000000004630000
__Kory Nagy (Ont)X1045,62%274713000,1000000004630
__Kory Nagy (Tuc)X0050,00%201000,0000000004630
Michael St-CroixX0020,00%500001,36000001100000
Tyrel SeamanX0037,38%32114000,0400021003625000
Anton ZlobinX0042,51%20726000,0001001003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer40211540,9302,01242000811152566130,76455404940
Stephen Michalek176620,9222,139022232412211000,66731424302
Barry Brust2991720,9082,5316592170759416220,33332854511

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX81204565-73020104104214521219,35%24139817,2611253629200101584
Kenny RyanX82212748-911650150751906710411,05%29139517,0112203228205011559
Louis LeblancX78202747177551171281825311010,99%33141418,13101020231590226150
Lukas SedlakX76182745-51273511876165479210,91%19130817,229162526184000679
Gemel SmithX68161733-1771512384153388910,46%32122818,066511151261122146
Alexander KhokhlachevX82112132-752201058015139917,28%19128815,714913914400008
Laurent Dauphin (R)X8217133034115113101137368312,41%27125215,27347549202897
Stefan NoesenX64111526475765615044647,33%23101815,91268492000494
Joey HishonX771411256642010110815037909,33%12112714,63134297000017
Tyler CumaX8131922-23810761197527254,00%83181422,4034761720225206
Yohann AuvituX6551217-400411046531327,69%72140421,60459111590116137
Trevor Carrick (R)X7421517-41438585967830202,56%61142919,3127913200000245
Dave LabrecqueX757613-4275564910533716,67%1681810,910000600001
Luke MoffattX59561105539438929375,62%1565611,110110800000
Stephen SilasX802810-2602072873717265,41%63143117,881121320000132
Dominik UherX54369012074497618433,95%1163511,76000114101233
Tomas JurcoX55279-419544599424742,13%1976113,83000013000366
Justin FalkX39189-3322052632911143,45%3774519,11123228000298
John RamageX8226811174594805519203,64%75146417,861011340002114
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X16145100176127128,33%518311,450000000000
Graham BlackX8213-1008873328,57%18710,830000200001
Brandon GormleyX620225231528693815190,00%55110617,84000013000056
Tomas VincourX5011-140825240,00%16713,310000100002
Dmitri KalininX1001106012145140,00%1017417,40011015000021
Michal JordanX100110204112000,00%513213,210000000003
Patrick KoudysX11011-2202105210,00%819617,77000022000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX2251,54%12342529000,933180220290653
Kenny RyanX2048,63%1834627000,692185230210035
Louis LeblancX2453,85%11444024000,66132360011444
Lukas SedlakX5040,76%1844127010,69121331100224
Gemel SmithX3246,36%2613831000,54140030041215
Alexander KhokhlachevX1249,57%1173424000,500104000181122
Laurent Dauphin (R)X2246,15%654123000,480000200139132
Stefan NoesenX2138,46%522915000,51140011200131
Joey HishonX1148,23%8173224000,44002110011131
Tyler CumaX200,00%02447000,24001010180124
Yohann AuvituX010,00%02236000,242120000022011
Trevor Carrick (R)X100,00%02838000,240045700321002
Dave LabrecqueX1052,72%4593711000,32000100033201
Luke MoffattX3055,56%181310000,34001000044001
Stephen SilasX1150,00%21432000,14001120076001
Dominik UherX1066,67%241412000,28000000043002
Tomas JurcoX0052,94%342315000,240000100311011
Justin FalkX000,00%0316000,24010310090000
John RamageX000,00%02343100,11001350077100
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X0020,00%524000,55000000066010
Graham BlackX0051,52%3321000,69000000000000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%11838000,0400003006217000
Tomas VincourX0025,00%430000,30000000150000
Dmitri KalininX000,00%038000,110000000102000
Michal JordanX000,00%015000,150000000104000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%045000,100000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre3115950,9261,9818212160816419200,731262953742
Mark Visentin54212480,9152,453188021301529750220,750365329952

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
TJ GaliardiX76232750-11205598250851549,20%37143818,929112031183112431
Teddy PurcellX8223204379588971856610212,43%25129215,76591412125101242
Mark LetestuX81112536-82013613416151896,83%26147918,2619107130000116
Matt D'AgostiniX7592736849151778417869915,06%28124416,594111516137000325
Chad LaroseX721619352003989194751398,25%28130618,1452715103000125
Oscar MollerX72171734-62045861564810210,90%15118416,4586142914800004
Tom WandellX82112334-2100135126165351006,67%22142117,33281014136000173
Joonas RaskX68141428-3606071152451009,21%1493213,7173101895000027
Jerome FlaakeX67915241320406614945706,04%16104415,593361164011264
Jared AulinX77111223420224311529839,57%1782510,7239121012700001
Alexander RuuttuX821112237155847212547818,80%1693211,36123330101374
Teigan ZahnX784131707515175936424266,25%63143618,412578169011065
Patrick SieloffX60511162440156966628327,58%58126621,114268135000051
Corey PotterX7521416700651067932352,53%87172523,002354113011399
Cameron GaunceX6701515-1240981057534350,00%84157423,490331149000146
Alex TheriauX7921113935588855725263,51%64145318,402248111000259
Peter ReginX44729880682357102912,28%950811,540000500011
Richard NedomlelX4717881758148409172,50%4887918,7000012200007
Jamie ArnielX30426720392535131711,43%632910,960000100000
Aaron HarstadX58044310062522214140,00%3896816,69000164000145
Freddie HamiltonX3321320029375518223,64%439311,910000300006
Scott TimminsX24123420131117685,88%32239,290000000000
Brady CallaX9202200511154513,33%39810,900000000008
Michael RatchukX2000300022000,00%02814,090000100002
Evgeni KrutikovX9000-4001241010,00%1839,260000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
TJ GaliardiX8050,00%1428327000,70060002200363
Teddy PurcellX3256,07%1073511000,67040010052445
Mark LetestuX1452,80%16612125000,49480000210323
Matt D'AgostiniX3253,51%2993026000,58390030043326
Chad LaroseX4053,97%635828000,54140000021025
Oscar MollerX6243,55%623622000,57050000022324
Tom WandellX4053,71%11713328000,48380000032223
Joonas RaskX4156,63%832916000,60270000055322
Jerome FlaakeX1145,98%874016000,46230001100220
Jared AulinX2142,42%33248000,560200000152232
Alexander RuuttuX2051,62%4322720200,49260100022111
Teigan ZahnX010,00%01236000,240101200248111
Patrick SieloffX200,00%03341000,250000000351011
Corey PotterX100,00%12056000,19010000099000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%02950000,190000000307100
Alex TheriauX100,00%02645000,180001000154001
Peter ReginX0041,67%1921111000,3503000001010120
Richard NedomlelX000,00%0532000,181200100104001
Jamie ArnielX0150,00%637000,36110000050001
Aaron HarstadX000,00%01029000,080000001580000
Freddie HamiltonX0045,71%2801010000,15110000044001
Scott TimminsX1063,64%1144000,270000000121001
Brady CallaX0033,33%320000,4100000006118010
Michael RatchukX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Evgeni KrutikovX000,00%221000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio59381090,9421,59348044921589799510,71062592115105
Riku Helenius26111110,9232,1513950050649306110,75042161403
Marco Cousineau20110,9222,511190056429000,000020000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Craig CunninghamX77263561-124101011162427112610,74%34147119,10101525291751125148
Chase de Leo (R)X75243054038101211221715310914,04%32125416,7110142425160000278
Nikita FilatovX8119335290050108219781428,68%28152418,811012222518111212191
Cody EakinX562419430607785171469314,04%21104218,6110818271300007116
Nigel DawesX82122739-5435888414449738,33%28125415,293182113189000215
Nikita Scherbak (R)X8072027102351097114448954,86%8104213,02369147200004
Johannes SalmonssonX82101424-5100768190415511,11%19114413,9545911121011034
Aaron PalushajX7771320-1355479519157953,66%34117215,220442141018134
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X4571017-95536469728717,22%2575116,682681169000156
__Mark Santorelli (Iow)X355914-85525337920576,33%1656516,15156953000140
__Mark Santorelli (Cit)X10213-10011131881411,11%918618,55112216000017
Dan O'ReganX719716-275498112239827,38%2690212,71112220000265
Julien DemersX8041216-110315144886721225,97%62159719,963710121710112157
Greg NemiszX8051015-72401039014443963,47%27108113,51145448000346
Connor CarrickX4211415-5271543705616241,79%2598023,33044492011084
Drew OlsonX6621113626047863622165,56%54121618,421231700112103
Erik GudbransonX695611-4253652211166828307,35%83163223,6623541530003122
Nicholas BaptisteX143360201516386207,89%720114,3910115000114
Niklas LuceniusX75246-5743096695016284,00%1388411,780000300005
Adam ComrieX35156150205743241394,17%3269719,90112371000185
Marc McNulty (R)X55055-22806464291580,00%38101518,45011068000170
Jay RosehillX64224-211450100674928344,08%2474911,7000002000025
Zdenek KutlakX410441001145251250,00%3573817,99000129000070
Eric ChouinardX41213-300322166812,50%73167,7001111400007
Bruno St-JacquesX141010001124153116,67%2033924,19101327000029
Nolan YonkmanX34011-36023518770,00%4461918,2100003000057
Milan BartovicX1000000000010,00%055,180000200000
Thomas Vannelli (R) (TOT)X8000-4120993100,00%412916,140000000008
__Thomas Vannelli (Bel)X2000-120240100,00%13215,960000000000
__Thomas Vannelli (Cit)X6000-3100753000,00%39716,200000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Craig CunninghamX1348,58%2476324000,833160110011382
Chase de Leo (R)X1351,30%9632721000,86000110091546
Nikita FilatovX5450,00%2948024000,683160000073423
Cody EakinX5251,35%10403425000,831900022001107
Nigel DawesX3157,69%783427100,62020010053401
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0038,10%633817000,52000010099011
Johannes SalmonssonX0061,70%472324000,42110000051023
Aaron PalushajX3151,11%904521000,34050010230022
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X2049,66%2962614000,45020100011020
__Mark Santorelli (Iow)X2053,28%122229000,50000100011
__Mark Santorelli (Cit)X0047,13%17445000,32020000011
Dan O'ReganX2049,83%6044117000,3500001001714100
Julien DemersX010,00%01240000,200101200155011
Greg NemiszX2050,36%6893221000,28110000081002
Connor CarrickX000,00%02432000,3100201001414000
Drew OlsonX100,00%0935000,210000000525020
Erik GudbransonX1050,00%22351000,13006520170210
Nicholas BaptisteX0138,46%1372000,600100000107200
Niklas LuceniusX1150,00%341320000,14003110000011
Adam ComrieX000,00%1713000,17010220074000
Marc McNulty (R)X0016,67%6628000,1000000005515000
Jay RosehillX1041,18%34620000,110033400119001
Zdenek KutlakX000,00%0418000,110000000418000
Eric ChouinardX1055,00%6036000,19000000022000
Bruno St-JacquesX010,00%0318000,06000000088001
Nolan YonkmanX000,00%0213000,0300000003417000
Milan BartovicX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Thomas Vannelli (R) (TOT)X000,00%006000,00000000066000
__Thomas Vannelli (Bel)X000,00%001000,00000000066
__Thomas Vannelli (Cit)X000,00%005000,00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen2915750,9202,2316172060753365100,741272755511
Michael Garnett571923130,9202,323382011311635808520,643285527919

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph CramarossaX80272350-92151151131082136710812,68%40136217,0391221201572139189
Curtis ValkX78172845-419594971666210910,24%29116014,885152014109101242
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X79212142-19442083961966712810,71%38129116,34131427251861126140
Matt MartinX78152540-313440174114128378211,72%35143818,4391221231731237156
Kurt EtchegaryX70161935-16803011710716255829,88%29109815,691071717113000898
Justin ShuggX768192713010567113553865,93%18102013,42224526011236
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X6542226-1240319310624423,77%60152423,4431215121540000131
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X13145300220194105,26%1127821,3811233000003
__Thomas Hickey (Bak)X5231821-154029738720323,45%49124623,962111391230000128
Dylan SadowyX8210142411175675913536787,41%2599112,09033212000140
Ian SchultzX67111223-493251167982206813,41%1493413,952465132000132
Brendan Harms (R)X79814222175836912543686,40%1795712,11011013000218
Dominic ToninatoX5861622-415156984142451034,23%2299417,1431316161260002154
Riley HolzapfelX67101020368101156690305911,11%1784612,63033015101229
Viktor SvedbergX6251419-10035936816247,35%61142522,98448121440113186
Hunter SmithX8197168106301597311025728,18%18105212,9810137000138
Andrew WelinskiX5021416-98048905027234,00%73122024,3926851200228154
Mason Geertsen (R)X734101402521101271007724445,19%71143319,6224671230007164
Cody AlmondX1531013-133152635445316,82%526117,42257527000017
Zachary YuenX3911112237548573017203,33%3584021,531453980001105
Akim AliuX157411-26135292045142415,56%424916,61426727000013
Stephen Desrochers (R)X71279-321541854120134,88%65134818,992355940000146
Kristoff KontosX30336-17513333611178,33%1534011,3200006000026
Steven DelisleX53055-392305639211060,00%3587316,47000034011177
Niklas Tikkinen (R)X35112360253326853,85%2860417,25101213000047
Jeff CostelloX13022116101385410,00%01017,800000600000
Josh SterkX4011100424120,00%0338,190000000000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
Tyler Lewington (R)X8011-1251510138140,00%915919,87000112000124
Max Iafrate (R)X200112275142010140,00%1232016,0100003000011
Bogdan YakimovX5000-2009128050,00%28316,56000010000012
Mitch WheatonX29000332101819153100,00%2145615,7100009000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph CramarossaX6242,15%1215722100,732137790055556
Curtis ValkX5148,85%10483623000,78020010043622
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X2344,22%1475123000,65251120041334
Matt MartinX1244,88%3032829000,562102240320331
Kurt EtchegaryX3146,38%8712926000,64012130044333
Justin ShuggX1050,00%584022000,53000110033013
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100,00%04638000,34000000064012
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X100,00%01011000,36000000064
__Thomas Hickey (Bak)X000,00%03627000,34000000064
Dylan SadowyX2142,31%524214000,48000011100142
Ian SchultzX1258,54%411124000,49110140011122
Brendan Harms (R)X3140,48%423217010,46001000140212
Dominic ToninatoX1047,87%7501818000,442610200124100
Riley HolzapfelX3049,74%5832212000,47020020022301
Viktor SvedbergX110,00%0848000,270000000254201
Hunter SmithX0143,64%552316000,30001230170213
Andrew WelinskiX110,00%02034000,26000000011030
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%03260000,200158900165001
Cody AlmondX2055,76%27891000,99121201200001
Zachary YuenX000,00%01228000,29010000055000
Akim AliuX0178,57%14144000,88023130210101
Stephen Desrochers (R)X110,00%01036000,13011000066001
Kristoff KontosX0047,98%22355000,35000010051010
Steven DelisleX000,00%0624000,11000330011000
Niklas Tikkinen (R)X000,00%0617000,07000000011000
Jeff CostelloX0033,33%621000,390011000137000
Josh SterkX0054,55%2200000,61000000043000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X0050,00%5832000,2300000002111000
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X0050,00%5832000,2300000002111
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%064000,13001110011000
Max Iafrate (R)X000,00%017000,060001000203000
Bogdan YakimovX0050,00%4644000,00000000055000
Mitch WheatonX000,00%0112000,00000110011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers (R)42100,9351,811990069346000,000036010
Scott Stajcer188620,9132,179942136412213120,60051560221
Daniel Marmenlind65283050,9092,623782201651811905310,763386416790

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hudson Fasching (R)X81233457-3275154118281941388,19%38154119,021015252821800003
Sean Malone (R)X822232541195116131233681339,44%29156319,073121517194101383
Josh BirkholzX822034549235127771986010410,10%19155118,9210152522220011124
Zac DalpeX74192645-6402696182619610,44%13134318,151015252017400001
Marcus SorensenX76182644-13321010777214671168,41%30138618,241112233220600000
Tucker PoolmanX826243010195781219334386,45%95175821,444101410224000026
Madison Bowey (R)X82623294592515911213952484,32%86184222,464121614226000373
John GilmourX82101626322209710710741409,35%101185922,67731016224000182
Jordie BennX7771926101610901247634499,21%93169522,01381110213000082
Evan McGrathX4871320260175370255910,00%1576816,0135856400001
Jean-Simon AllardX441271921804449102246211,76%1461413,9521342000002
Austin WatsonX3281119-113557419928818,08%1558518,27178379000013
Ryan BourqueX6161218080546514149874,26%21100316,4417859700006
Fredrik ForsbergX74781512201276512932805,43%1197913,23000012000330
Vinny SaponariX82591416053609532655,26%137469,1000006000279
Josh BrittainX40471116049416421476,25%856614,14011113000020
Coda Gordon (R)X7244810041275922496,78%75768,000000100002
Radoslav IlloX2807711354927418300,00%235912,840000400000
Kevin GravelX74246-1017566917242282,78%85127917,2900003000073
Justin DanielsX8215615547676424381,56%237489,1200000000181
Richard PanikX732510011336149,09%013819,7321351900003
Colton SissonsX10303100152526111511,54%220020,0020232700005
Brendan ServilleX38033-313536473921130,00%3661516,180110400017
Cody GoloubefX22022-60017262414130,00%1939317,880000900018
Steven Santini (R)X14011-200251314860,00%822816,320000000002
Gleason FournierX7000200867300,00%410815,500000000001
Mike WintherX9000-1201846370,00%2899,940000100000
Nick JensenX140000006206780,00%1022916,380000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hudson Fasching (R)X8343,84%736927110,7431401001100474
Sean Malone (R)X5548,18%16524325100,69090101200844
Josh BirkholzX6247,50%803528000,700111000130472
Zac DalpeX7146,04%12013328000,674110001100246
Marcus SorensenX2345,83%726422000,63270010250147
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%04455000,34010010210023
Madison Bowey (R)X400,00%05450000,31121220011034
John GilmourX100,00%03771100,28030131100104
Jordie BennX010,00%02562000,31000110160123
Evan McGrathX0153,23%325914000,520400000123012
Jean-Simon AllardX4253,40%3972710100,62220000130101
Austin WatsonX1161,90%423510000,65150100011112
Ryan BourqueX2049,42%1722014000,36340000082120
Fredrik ForsbergX2144,44%543913100,31010000066211
Vinny SaponariX2040,00%151912000,38370000086102
Josh BrittainX1065,91%44820000,39120000011001
Coda Gordon (R)X0060,00%10239000,2800000002012101
Radoslav IlloX0063,64%11103000,390400100280000
Kevin GravelX100,00%02443100,0900001004010001
Justin DanielsX0049,16%2971214000,1622001003815000
Richard PanikX1042,86%7123000,72010001100001
Colton SissonsX1057,32%23943000,30030000022100
Brendan ServilleX000,00%0825000,1000100003820000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%0817000,1000000002212000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%0213000,090000000148000
Gleason FournierX000,00%022000,00000000077000
Mike WintherX0063,64%1112000,00000000099000
Nick JensenX000,00%027000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison44261060,9401,69248523701165565100,7426642401262
Luka Gracnar (R)4530640,9361,76252123741159562300,8002540421035

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. BrownX8221254636315145117223731509,42%31152118,55810182719200012146
Anton LanderX66192544-648201031131716810511,11%22130319,7581321231702027109
Chris BourqueX80182543039159567222701048,11%26134616,82571216171000888
Brett SonneX80152742-4962018361199631367,54%20126815,854131716134011184
Dmitri JaskinX6317163321409574176531029,66%24115618,34881624135101794
Stephen GiontaX7715173202030681455411310,34%23103713,4687151511700000
Colin WilsonX74131427-343512412998295913,27%38133017,9836971460001157
Yury AlexandrovX7971926-72404112610251616,86%98185123,437613192180005190
Brady Vail (TOT)X5612719-23610483512134649,92%2178814,07729114700001
__Brady Vail (Har)X2410313-21610141754182818,52%1435514,78729114200000
__Brady Vail (Wbs)X32246020034186716362,99%743313,550000500001
Trevor Van RiemsdykX825121735115791088343316,02%84179621,9033681840002193
Jordan NolanX7187158300725075314910,67%117089,970000700002
Dryden HuntX7331114895866210034693,00%1791412,52145241011163
Chris WagnerX8221214-18089777420662,70%13108113,18134135000014
Scott HarringtonX780141461810871267223230,00%72169021,6604461830004196
Chris WidemanX6411213-3371580986222321,61%67143822,4715661510004123
Brayden McNabbX771121317723081846021201,67%64135617,62112266011053
Tyson BaillieX54358520054248027563,75%1255110,200000400000
David BoothX331787181028263910192,56%103229,770220500001
Dylan McIlrathX72257126210102975020314,00%58123217,11000018000046
Scott GlennieX39426620142940172710,00%93869,910000100001
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X16213024102713309176,67%420712,950110400003
__Ryan Tesink (Cit)X1011000120110,00%01211,570110200000
__Ryan Tesink (Wbs)X15202024102611308166,67%419613,040000200003
Tomas KundratekX27033-317518291515120,00%2252719,52011018000037
Matt GilroyX2000000030000,00%23316,570000000000
Dane Fox (TOT)X3000-100305110,00%2268,730000000000
__Dane Fox (Pro)X3000-100305110,00%2268,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. BrownX4346,61%1184734200,606190122200264
Anton LanderX3152,22%13943223000,6841303103140332
Chris BourqueX2449,71%1754428000,6451021001120531
Brett SonneX4149,30%714716000,665171210082434
Dmitri JaskinX6154,62%1192830000,573100000510173
Stephen GiontaX1148,21%562930000,62000000000203
Colin WilsonX1153,01%10792425000,412110100022043
Yury AlexandrovX120,00%05448000,28030000320010
Brady Vail (TOT)X0250,00%421616000,480001101230202
__Brady Vail (Har)X0143,75%1687000,730001101230
__Brady Vail (Wbs)X0153,85%2689000,280000001230
Trevor Van RiemsdykX010,00%02851000,19001110088031
Jordan NolanX2146,45%3101813000,42000000055102
Dryden HuntX0149,41%851223000,31020010040020
Chris WagnerX0055,64%7621618000,26120000011101
Scott HarringtonX000,00%03256000,170011000784002
Chris WidemanX100,00%01549000,181110200168010
Brayden McNabbX00100.00%12039000,190003200336000
Tyson BaillieX2043,75%161510000,2900000004017001
David BoothX0046,67%4575000,50001010042001
Dylan McIlrathX010,00%01634000,1100002004141020
Scott GlennieX0055,61%21485000,31000000099000
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X0150,00%10115000,29001101100010
__Ryan Tesink (Cit)X000,00%000001,73000001100
__Ryan Tesink (Wbs)X0150,00%10115000,20001101100
Tomas KundratekX000,00%0113000,1100001002710000
Matt GilroyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dane Fox (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
__Dane Fox (Pro)X000,00%100000,00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale693720120,9311,844228231301873919520,7277769131743
Ales Stezka (R)31200,9441,9518500610856000,6673319100
Nicola Riopel (TOT)2491130,9152,3713922055645324310,615132338211
__Nicola Riopel (Rok)209920,9202,2111922044553290300,700102013
__Nicola Riopel (Wbs)40210,8803,3020000119234010,3333325
Eamon McAdam (R)73130,9042,474370018187103000,7508725101

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick DwyerX82293362112097932566311711,33%34147718,0116153136216000352
Cal O'ReillyX742734611400551111955211513,85%26139118,7911203130206112152
Petr VranaX7725345956066842217314011,31%20139618,1313193232221000222
Colin GreeningX74163753111401641211454711211,03%22133117,984222624202011345
Carter RowneyX60182644260147811734410710,40%23113618,9311152623155123444
Lauri TukonenX802221430006880221511199,95%22128816,1098172287112127
Joshua TurnbullX56172643140048531435310011,89%1994716,90912212115400001
Mark FloodX7771724340721268739448,05%92168421,87691521256000162
Zac Larraza (TOT)X671210222180956213443848,96%2994114,05011229000011
__Zac Larraza (Rok)X3145964027275419207,41%1339312,660001800001
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X368513-4140683580246410,00%1654915,25011121000010
Adam ClendeningX3441620-34065605622237,14%4775322,15391210108000024
Mark FayneX76416200201090996625376,06%109155720,4838117190000075
Vladimir RuzickaX6181119-1095618712146646,61%2189014,5914542200001
Justin AzevedoX6881018-148061788532579,41%1699614,65055236000018
Brett CarsonX7641317-415592985318467,55%78159821,024596162000160
Jason ClarkX778816-21801153811633656,90%177359,5401101600004
Victor OhmanX793710-82055607019404,29%1983810,61000119000010
Gregory HofmannX1336910023123813137,89%724118,57235344000010
Joel MustonenX382792002736497264,08%938810,210000800009
Jared StaalX37358-36034203081610,00%1038610,440000100000
Keaton EllerbyX71268-224070866225243,23%70133018,74213292000137
Joe LavinX4517886025543914162,56%3781118,0212333300006
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauX17257417530142212169,09%422313,1412331000002
Mike LundinX39077919532453811200,00%4574419,08022265000117
Zach RedmondX5806604058854620120,00%65102017,58000012000021
Travis BrownX1523502001917103420,00%1225216,8211221700005
Mikko VainonenX1003310019124110,00%917317,3402201200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick DwyerX10049,30%716331300,84150000410475
Cal O'ReillyX3052,57%13604022300,88390000051653
Petr VranaX6146,91%816421010,85000000044653
Colin GreeningX5353,87%12033022000,80160001500377
Carter RowneyX3450,79%1894518000,77120000065414
Lauri TukonenX3461,54%655224010,67000000022453
Joshua TurnbullX5242,86%422514000,91000000011346
Mark FloodX110,00%03847000,29000000063211
Zac Larraza (TOT)X2043,40%533020000,470000000147314
__Zac Larraza (Rok)X0033,33%1857000,460000000147
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X2048,57%352513000,470000000147
Adam ClendeningX200,00%01520000,53000000071122
Mark FayneX110,00%02358000,26001100044020
Vladimir RuzickaX0148,22%7011713000,430100100187011
Justin AzevedoX1154,20%2621912000,36260001100112
Brett CarsonX110,00%01950000,2100010001313011
Jason ClarkX3347,06%173310000,44000000190222
Victor OhmanX0130,00%20147000,2411000000149200
Gregory HofmannX2028,57%766000,7502000001111110
Joel MustonenX0144,22%147168000,460000000173001
Jared StaalX1044,83%29108000,41000000051110
Keaton EllerbyX100,00%01644000,120000000224101
Joe LavinX000,00%01526000,200000001350000
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauX1053,85%1374000,630000100117101
Mike LundinX000,00%01518000,190001000394000
Zach RedmondX000,00%01431000,120000000152001
Travis BrownX100,00%0511000,40000000021000
Mikko VainonenX000,00%005000,350000000105001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau3627450,9441,62218821591051492320,611183646946
Mike Lee46301060,9351,78279422831282644110,708244636654

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus KrugerX56152641-1271545108155551309,68%28118321,1231518121422028161
Nathan MoonX80191736-92511151651031855011310,27%26134316,787815141050009207
Marko DanoX74132134-1111567125201721236,47%32132317,885101518991126217
Carl KlingbergX82161531-11843011176134597111,94%17119614,591192025188011125
Brent Andrews (TOT)X80131831325511111714650618,90%34131616,4617831130114115
__Brent Andrews (Roc)X6610172792359010212139528,26%26112417,0317831090114115
__Brent Andrews (Har)X14314-62021152511912,00%819313,760000400000
James LivingstonX48111526-84115595981265013,58%1170914,7759149109011355
Chris SummersX6121921-144045895627303,57%78158325,95281071500111203
Zachary HymanX7471320-133010466510025707,00%1592212,454610869000011
Josh GodfreyX6031417-1016045936925424,35%85146524,4235891550003181
Ben Hanowski (TOT)X827815103115526311435846,14%2492211,24011149101135
__Ben Hanowski (Saj)X682461311538458524732,35%1668010,0000001700003
__Ben Hanowski (Har)X14549900141829111117,24%824217,27011133101132
Joe BasarabaX8051015-17525888110732494,67%19107113,39033022000014
Colten TeubertX7559143242120105795518229,09%61131217,49516101180003144
Kale KessyX7958135114501078210624484,72%21112214,21112348011245
Nick PetreckiX775611-820060150945833278,62%73145218,8611241170001132
Stuart PercyX504711-17451533714515228,89%57103820,7632571140001152
Brandon BurlonX75110110422046774712212,13%54128017,0716761010001137
Jonathan RacineX7911011-2361061953921272,56%70127116,09022364112185
Garrett Meurs (TOT)X19099-2201029223711130,00%127914,6802209000010
__Garrett Meurs (Pro)X5044100827430,00%08416,770220800000
__Garrett Meurs (Har)X14055-320102120307100,00%119513,9300001000010
Maxime TanguayX56538419540567422416,76%1357110,2000006011024
Richard NejezchlebX32358-29528293511308,57%1242813,3700002101121
Nicolas DeschampsX6055-35514234160,00%312019,96033114000115
Daniil Zharkov (R)X15123120169169116,25%316010,660000100001
Dalton Thrower (R)X180337371513136150,00%1527115,0800005011017
Chris Calnan (R)X620220010450340,00%17011,740000200000
Andrew CoppX6112-10011114777,14%610016,7300003000118
Mitchell MorozX18112146202411197125,26%219810,980110300007
Guillaume CloutierX9011700382020,00%514516,1300003000014
Ben Harpur (R)X2000-100314210,00%25829,070000400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus KrugerX2354,98%9044034100,69280030022341
Nathan MoonX4154,14%8815023000,542108690071211
Marko DanoX1054,14%10645446000,51151000064232
Carl KlingbergX7148,98%492019000,520040200125232
Brent Andrews (TOT)X3049,86%10371517010,47000010066323
__Brent Andrews (Roc)X1049,37%8711113010,48000010066
__Brent Andrews (Har)X2052,41%16644000,42000000066
James LivingstonX0036,21%581412100,73011110130011
Chris SummersX00100.00%13444000,270000000336000
Zachary HymanX0143,55%622725000,43001100066001
Josh GodfreyX000,00%04246000,230000000235110
Ben Hanowski (TOT)X2065,38%261622000,33241020011111
__Ben Hanowski (Saj)X1062,50%8816000,18241020011
__Ben Hanowski (Har)X1066,67%1886000,74000000011
Joe BasarabaX0047,30%742123000,280023000264011
Colten TeubertX200,00%02640000,2100731400111101
Kale KessyX0048,15%811621000,23003430011020
Nick PetreckiX110,00%02441000,15004260077010
Stuart PercyX000,00%02330000,21002010043000
Brandon BurlonX010,00%02635000,170021100541010
Jonathan RacineX000,00%01335000,17000110055001
Garrett Meurs (TOT)X0038,89%1888000,650000200192011
__Garrett Meurs (Pro)X0033,33%631000,950000000192
__Garrett Meurs (Har)X0041,67%1257000,510000200192
Maxime TanguayX1052,22%4271610000,2800100003027040
Richard NejezchlebX0152,94%17126000,37000010033000
Nicolas DeschampsX0023,53%1785000,84001000000000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X0025,00%842000,38000000054000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%0114000,220010200182000
Chris Calnan (R)X1066,67%300000,57000000044100
Andrew CoppX0044,44%6311000,40000000077000
Mitchell MorozX0022,22%922000,200030100137000
Guillaume CloutierX000,00%011000,14000000091000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%010000,000000000447000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Bérubé51192160,9122,442906411181340666300,813164634732
Tyson Sexsmith (TOT)73310,9072,81406001920595000,2504727110
__Tyson Sexsmith (Roc)53110,9252,35306001215975000,2504515
__Tyson Sexsmith (Har)20200,8484,22990074620000,0000212
Brandon Whitney (R)50210,8783,85234001512364000,0002332001

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas ShoreX81272956-247151371322458113011,02%36154619,09812202418820211201
Nick SorensenX77182442-1271590761694811910,65%20111814,52771418128000113
Alexei PonikarovskyX7316254160038115145499211,03%32138218,9441115913211210201
Torrey MitchellX82121729-63210618015048878,00%20128315,6449135115011144
Jonathan MatsumotoX82131528552101198315653968,33%24107213,084610105300007
Kyle CliffordX82917261145451539910931718,26%20110013,41235442000256
Igor MakarovX391015254515543293205410,75%1363916,38268139100018
Max GaedeX7242024-1383551027515054952,67%27108315,041899122000123
Daniel PribylX751211231711511380164361197,32%18102013,60123448000544
Samuel BlaisX28615214161052419326516,45%1355519,8137102168011476
Adam PolasekX553121559547887529264,00%58123822,501123820224150
Alex VelischekX804913-5522088945426247,41%70155219,404376940111132
Jakub CulekX6366123235625710945825,50%1876012,06000021000180
Michael Stone (TOT)X471111297522675025182,00%5992719,720000110111147
__Michael Stone (Rok)X471111297522675025182,00%5992719,720000110111147
Cade FairchildX454711339529675818196,90%4995521,224379110000051
Tyler WotherspoonX514711815537795822276,90%63113522,2633651100001144
Matt DonovanX712911-2753584884731244,26%68137319,3425731260000114
Jan Kostalek (R)X57011115733558663214120,00%3796016,83011048000054
Martin Reway (R) (TOT)X44461004042268119254,94%946910,65011015000012
__Martin Reway (Lak)X3236902033156216194,84%534910,9101101400008
__Martin Reway (Gra)X1210102091119365,26%41209,970000000004
Derek Forbort (TOT)X27268-6100304629886,90%2664323,80112263000031
__Derek Forbort (Tor)X27268-6100304629886,90%2664323,80112263000031
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (TOT)X45268-92040426922372,90%1354612,1300003011022
__Zach Nastasiuk (Lak)X32145-52028305413211,85%938211,9400003011022
__Zach Nastasiuk (Gra)X13123-4001212159166,67%416412,590000000000
Radko GudasX70268-6146601591017433282,70%78156022,2911271420002164
Greg PaterynX5915637925100694215142,38%41108318,360004350001103
Zack StortiniX28235-4623045222071310,00%52719,6820223000015
Ryan GarbuttX362243101027204417284,55%53589,930000300000
Evgeny ArtyukhinX3011232952712237144,35%52989,940000100000
Scott OkeX81013009842425,00%1759,350000000001
Charles-Olivier RousseX2011000042000,00%22814,010000000004
Matt Murphy (R)X801101010566240,00%510613,300000000003
Yasin CisseX39011-2523036362812160,00%1248412,400000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas ShoreX4354,12%14914032000,72261110022182
Nick SorensenX5145,76%595320100,75012101100260
Alexei PonikarovskyX4240,83%1203514010,59280000044217
Torrey MitchellX4152,00%752830000,45041011100113
Jonathan MatsumotoX2252,11%7332220000,52000111100214
Kyle CliffordX1060,00%701522000,47013420270113
Igor MakarovX2050,00%52246000,78110010052112
Max GaedeX0150,88%573221000,44016230120100
Daniel PribylX0149,35%6184614000,45280210011023
Samuel BlaisX1054,55%333010000,7601002001111301
Adam PolasekX000,00%02547100,24000010170110
Alex VelischekX100,00%02733000,170011201200001
Jakub CulekX0050,94%533011000,3213001001410002
Michael Stone (TOT)X010,00%11644000,260601000332011
__Michael Stone (Rok)X010,00%11644000,260601000332
Cade FairchildX000,00%01733000,230101000101100
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%02837000,19000100083000
Matt DonovanX010,00%02944000,16003220054010
Jan Kostalek (R)X000,00%01438000,230030400574000
Martin Reway (R) (TOT)X1050,00%60174000,43000000077102
__Martin Reway (Lak)X1058,33%12124000,52000000077
__Martin Reway (Gra)X0047,92%4850000,17000000077
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%01621100,250000000183010
__Derek Forbort (Tor)X000,00%01621100,250000000183
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (TOT)X0050,00%28178000,290000000116010
__Zach Nastasiuk (Lak)X0042,11%19127000,260000000116
__Zach Nastasiuk (Gra)X0066,67%951000,370000000116
Radko GudasX100,00%11646000,10002460066012
Greg PaterynX100,00%01933000,110011300325011
Zack StortiniX0051,43%14064000,370020400273000
Ryan GarbuttX0146,67%1585000,22000020033001
Evgeny ArtyukhinX0075,00%1236000,1313001001313100
Scott OkeX1050,00%201000,27000000066000
Charles-Olivier RousseX000,00%001000,71000000020000
Matt Murphy (R)X000,00%011000,19001010082000
Yasin CisseX0045,45%4463000,040010500393000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik61312260,9182,293592021371677849440,7444360221282
Jhonas Enroth2551620,9132,4713870057653353110,00032260130

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim GratchevX813646821211725156782838216612,72%31151918,7517264350201112340
Mark ArcobelloX771445590343051961383410610,14%32131917,147303724182000011
Tanner FritzX62182947812108898167569910,78%33129220,8391726291400118169
Matt FrattinX7818284651324013788207801298,70%28125916,14981716142000245
Logan ShawX762025456208885153599913,07%21121515,999101918134000123
Sergey Andronov (TOT)X83132033-975447314855978,78%15115513,92681414161011123
__Sergey Andronov (Har)X68121830-775396713145889,16%12100114,72681414161011118
__Sergey Andronov (Roc)X15123-20056171095,88%315410,260000000006
Alex PlanteX6772431724395163919631247,29%63142621,294111515169000174
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X517202742515626610431556,73%1284516,561910952101166
__Sean Kuraly (Lav)X31461071010313438122610,53%444314,30011012000029
__Sean Kuraly (Roc)X2031417-315531326619294,55%840120,07189940101136
Kamil KrepsX75101626500347812325648,13%19104913,9825734310112186
Mirko HoefflinX6512921101915515916266817,41%1787313,4333645300016
Austin LeviX7481321-1176501378679213910,13%62156421,147411151650005164
Joel ChampagneX6291120132515889310332668,74%1591914,822136260008139
AJ JenksX667121910105351136311033796,36%1587013,1800019000359
William WrennX66210121947555654417234,55%54105816,021011140222116
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X7229112422054777334212,74%47130618,1424671150111123
__Oscar Fantenberg (Cha)X5728103422044616329173,17%36102417,96235783011198
__Oscar Fantenberg (Roc)X15011-100101610540,00%1128318,84011032000025
Shane O'BrienX70459-2342034934615138,70%64133719,103144550001175
Yann SauveX6109916512569664023170,00%67115118,870443930000120
Timotej Sille (R)X584485161040416622446,06%1260510,4401106000018
Logan NelsonX184260001916266815,38%419510,8300012000020
Jordan Weal (TOT)X253361101019364612256,52%538215,29000026000024
__Jordan Weal (Lav)X10123155611136117,69%014314,320000700005
__Jordan Weal (Roc)X152130551325336146,06%523915,93000019000019
Julian MelchioriX35055312031341811100,00%2154615,60011043000012
Phillip DigiuseppeX13314-32023182051415,00%524819,11101118011031
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X15224-155723113218,18%1530120,04101119011045
__Nikita Nikitin (Roc)X15224-155723113218,18%1530120,04101119011045
Curtis HamiltonX18213-1001110195710,53%721912,180000710116
Riley SheahanX15123-1602220386132,63%827118,04000219000030
Christian Djoos (R)X13112400919106410,00%1629422,59101123000136
Paul CareyX48022-11552424156150,00%74228,780000100001
Jamie DevaneX18101-1135269166116,25%420411,340000200006
Ryan WilsonX2310105592214557,14%1535815,58101116000019
Georgy GuryanovX2000-200100000,00%0178,310000000000
Justin HachéX22000195192014660,00%1633215,0800006000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim GratchevX8353,33%1505526001,08482120450668
Mark ArcobelloX3152,20%16153313000,89150060022401
Tanner FritzX2250,27%1854132000,73480021300460
Matt FrattinX4246,58%733924000,73032330041144
Logan ShawX4356,67%603419000,74030000095252
Sergey Andronov (TOT)X2143,48%463434000,57010101100040
__Sergey Andronov (Har)X2043,90%412930000,60010101100
__Sergey Andronov (Roc)X0140,00%554000,39000001100
Alex PlanteX100,00%03844000,43068470044003
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X1048,89%4522118000,64141110310211
__Sean Kuraly (Lav)X1043,62%94710000,45001010310
__Sean Kuraly (Roc)X0050,28%358148000,85140100310
Kamil KrepsX0150,00%702512200,50020000099035
Mirko HoefflinX2052,38%423114000,481211100145201
Austin LeviX200,00%02751000,270016301330100
Joel ChampagneX2052,64%5872213000,44130210088223
AJ JenksX1138,64%442717000,44144210066102
William WrennX000,00%01037100,230010000486200
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X010,00%02251000,170011200219001
__Oscar Fantenberg (Cha)X010,00%01837000,200011200219
__Oscar Fantenberg (Roc)X000,00%0414000,070000000219
Shane O'BrienX100,00%01440000,1311103001515010
Yann SauveX000,00%01730000,16003110044000
Timotej Sille (R)X1043,75%2721910000,26001100044011
Logan NelsonX0142,31%13065000,62010000033020
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1051,10%227133000,31011010011111
__Jordan Weal (Lav)X1059,46%7431000,42000010011
__Jordan Weal (Roc)X0047,06%153102000,25011000011
Julian MelchioriX00100.00%1715000,18000000042000
Phillip DigiuseppeX0146,15%5233000,32140000044001
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X010,00%0513000,27000100083010
__Nikita Nikitin (Roc)X010,00%0513000,27000100083
Curtis HamiltonX0050,00%628000,27000000011100
Riley SheahanX0033,33%1881000,22460000011010
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%0610000,14000000044010
Paul CareyX000,00%518000,0900100004827000
Jamie DevaneX0050,00%434000,1000001001414000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%027000,0600010001010000
Georgy GuryanovX000,00%000000,000000000131000
Justin HachéX000,00%044000,000000100144000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (R)29151030,9152,2416600162728377110,818112828402
Matt Hackett44181770,9152,332601221011190595320,579384233725
Vitaly Kolesnik (TOT)38132230,9022,6721546196980495230,70617388423
__Vitaly Kolesnik (Har)31101920,8942,8917256183785380230,70010314
__Vitaly Kolesnik (Roc)73310,9331,824290013195115000,714774

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX802023432732510590145408113,79%30120615,0712921311732135201
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X72112839-12195114102199651245,53%35146520,35612182216700010122
Jakub KlepisX68102535-12775141101175501005,71%23117517,294111519126000649
Charles HudonX64102232-23210848115837986,33%23119818,723811121090009113
Maxim MaminX82131629-227158080126417110,32%20104712,773912596000031
Hunter ShinkarukX81131427050101089713241719,85%25119914,80189999000130
Ryan ShannonX68101323520617612547728,00%28108215,91224747011473
Victor AntipinX7571623-229573998835367,95%80171022,795510121420116175
JC Lipon (TOT)X8391019110630926212338857,32%1393011,21101428000122
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X8303320156113327,27%1708,810000000000
__JC Lipon (Bel)X7561016-210430775611235825,36%1286011,46101428000122
Reece ScarlettX78116173435831266330231,59%84158020,2615621170110171
Zbynek MichalekX766814755471247738277,79%54175423,08549131680114222
Filip Sandberg (R) (TOT)X74212143215404911638681,72%1378410,59000210000226
__Filip Sandberg (Lak)X62212141195364411338641,77%1370611,3800027000226
__Filip Sandberg (Bel)X12000220453040,00%0786,500000300000
Alex Kile (R) (TOT)X707613-2191566658434538,33%1282311,75224331000146
__Alex Kile (Lak)X577613-1191561608232538,54%1174913,14224331000146
__Alex Kile (Bel)X13000-100552200,00%1745,680000000000
Konstantin KoltsovX717613-1100266511546856,09%20102714,4700011700019
Ruzal Galeyev (R) (TOT)X556612-66040418121407,41%135429,8600003000159
__Ruzal Galeyev (Lak)X506612-66039397721407,79%1250710,1400001000056
__Ruzal Galeyev (Bel)X5000000124000,00%1357,020000200013
Ryan PotulnyX4411112316042354923312,04%747110,69167549000119
Boris ValabikX56268-314555110612114149,52%3984915,16213243011183
Dean KukanX2725755520311511513,33%2455720,65213452000242
Gustav Olofsson (R)X68167-10281073985827221,72%67147221,6401111320002168
Ludwig BlomstrandX47246-58040414924334,08%1659412,64000111000022
Keith AulieX72066-611515115803115110,00%57119716,63022366000091
Keegan KanzigX29134-85515363316576,25%1847416,33112218000010
Mackenzie MacEachernX2011100232110,00%02110,530000000000
Luke WitkowskiX17011-42353010278130,00%721712,770000100001
Kevin RoyX1000-200550010,00%11717,050000100000
Anthony CamaraX1000000111020,00%01110,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX0146,54%1593124000,71182110066251
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1441,99%1814030000,534800100122222
Jakub KlepisX0152,40%10614323000,60241000082141
Charles HudonX2044,03%1344314200,53261100022105
Maxim MaminX1147,75%6222515000,55000030011131
Hunter ShinkarukX3145,76%8612513000,45031011100205
Ryan ShannonX3154,55%442812000,43020000180224
Victor AntipinX110,00%02454000,270100100256110
JC Lipon (TOT)X1054,90%51299000,41112310052021
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X0050,00%221000,85000000052
__JC Lipon (Bel)X1055,10%49278000,37112310052
Reece ScarlettX100,00%12149000,220000100527000
Zbynek MichalekX020,00%02549000,1600001001515020
Filip Sandberg (R) (TOT)X0142,11%38279000,3600001004915100
__Filip Sandberg (Lak)X0141,18%34266000,4000001004915
__Filip Sandberg (Bel)X0050,00%413000,0000000004915
Alex Kile (R) (TOT)X2037,93%292114000,3200021002417021
__Alex Kile (Lak)X2037,04%272013000,3500021002417
__Alex Kile (Bel)X0050,00%211000,0000000002417
Konstantin KoltsovX2055,00%602623000,25140000120022
Ruzal Galeyev (R) (TOT)X1246,33%259148100,4400000001111120
__Ruzal Galeyev (Lak)X1247,56%246137100,4700000001111
__Ruzal Galeyev (Bel)X0023,08%1311000,0000000001111
Ryan PotulnyX0052,08%19294000,510100000305001
Boris ValabikX010,00%1335000,1900632002626000
Dean KukanX000,00%01516000,2500010001212110
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%02360000,100002000647000
Ludwig BlomstrandX1050,00%181410000,20000000091001
Keith AulieX00100.00%1539000,100020100722010
Keegan KanzigX00100.00%1214000,170002100209000
Mackenzie MacEachernX000,00%000000,95000000120000
Luke WitkowskiX0052,63%1962000,0900100001713000
Kevin RoyX0062,50%1610000,00000000011000
Anthony CamaraX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick127300,9242,106560023302141101,00071072210
Anders Nilsson72254160,9122,494337621802055990220,82245725964

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri NovotnyX7124456913210901801142286712910,53%31126417,80921302617500009
Jesse JoensuuX74342155-1258150136882106512316,19%44137718,6112112327181000258
Stephane Da CostaX7323325501861009564241741389,54%28126917,381414283415400008
Marek ZagrapanX82133750-87725156141164551047,93%28142717,406273320217000347
Scott KosmachukX73173047-51025014772160599410,63%25118716,268142220139000366
Matt MoulsonX801722396608088147499611,56%25140417,556142023213000038
Bobby Farnham (TOT)X76152237-1190401175815463829,74%27108014,2110172725196000033
__Bobby Farnham (Har)X62121931-118535964712654679,52%2189114,367152218152000033
__Bobby Farnham (Saj)X1433605521112891510,71%618913,5332574400000
John Hayden (R)X7917102799573109160549810,63%23121715,4053814801017187
Jacob LagaceX8212142610542013479161411067,45%26114914,024485491126180
Troy StetcherX7351924224335741198630415,81%81162822,31235151490114189
Keith SeabrookX7881422-514103910710046438,00%64157320,17761318211000028
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X7941317-210935146788030385,00%20108513,732352190222139
__Cal Clutterbuck (Rok)X5841115-38630105676823255,88%1585514,742352180222139
__Cal Clutterbuck (Saj)X2102212354111127130,00%523010,940000000000
Jordan Subban (R)X8001717-1023555814926210,00%59140517,560887205000036
Jim SlaterX8278151180938812441675,65%16103712,642022261237183
Zach TrotmanX752131561715661206620303,03%76160721,4201131180001190
Jarred TinordiX6911314136430691006620331,52%93145821,131345560113169
Ryan StantonX410881541086602417180,00%3277318,84011128011097
Reece WillcoxX4725710027573514155,71%3585918,271011530001102
Eddie WittchowX24156540162619455,26%2347019,60112460000163
Tye McGinnX33325-35522243810197,89%735210,6601131600000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X110331601574360,00%113812,510110800024
Eric FehrX14033100110246160,00%721315,250000100000
Patrick WeyX9022-195886440,00%616418,1900001400009
Roy RadkeX121010401311153106,67%215412,800001700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri NovotnyX6251,74%14903829001,09237560051625
Jesse JoensuuX7544,25%1133834100,80111123150011672
Stephane Da CostaX3253,68%955726000,8731033140033633
Marek ZagrapanX2151,04%12463517000,70031220022337
Scott KosmachukX4144,83%583016000,79394150062503
Matt MoulsonX3255,90%1612724000,56110000055314
Bobby Farnham (TOT)X1349,06%533619000,69123230011313
__Bobby Farnham (Har)X1248,72%393313000,70012230011
__Bobby Farnham (Saj)X0150,00%1436000,63111000011
John Hayden (R)X5249,03%7203541000,44000010044133
Jacob LagaceX2143,94%663613200,452721100145442
Troy StetcherX020,00%03251000,290021400143212
Keith SeabrookX420,00%04148000,28001100041111
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0056,00%501624100,3121102500344110
__Cal Clutterbuck (Rok)X0053,33%451220100,351802400344
__Cal Clutterbuck (Saj)X0080,00%544000,171300100344
Jordan Subban (R)X000,00%01755000,240000000804000
Jim SlaterX1158,94%5092112000,29000000099211
Zach TrotmanX000,00%01746100,19002010032010
Jarred TinordiX000,00%02557000,19002220000002
Ryan StantonX000,00%0423000,210000200416011
Reece WillcoxX000,00%01525000,1600000004611000
Eddie WittchowX000,00%0618000,260000000132110
Tye McGinnX0145,45%1144000,28001000033010
Jarrod Maidens (R)X0038,71%3101000,440000000110000
Eric FehrX0030,77%1362000,280000000145001
Patrick WeyX000,00%033000,24001000095000
Roy RadkeX1083,33%641000,13010000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kieran Millan189630,9341,7311100032483229030,684191864322
Jeff Glass64391960,9232,073877611341736971430,710316418688

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew YoganX8215344910242052120129447411,63%28131216,00416208188000016
Tim BrentX82202343911060120123210471269,52%32144517,62481223208000133
Robbie EarlX8218234111280127961685610110,71%27152318,58741114215101571
Mattias TedenbyX69162339153159380220601227,27%27116716,92671323166000015
Remi ElieX5813263932715506614650798,90%1593216,064131712137000016
Evgeny GrachevX821716335361013074160428610,63%12125315,2986141514400001
Michael McCarronX4891524049151025111137578,11%1178616,37381110118000243
Stephen JohnsX82415199115551301127323265,48%75177221,612466219000287
David GilbertX82108180805811116541886,06%25122014,880002350004118
Adam MarshX717714-26525874210634746,60%1079411,1811235700005
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X3676132101042509733557,22%1165318,131231189000116
Phil DeSimoneX21671311155431838142915,79%833115,75000223000114
Kurtis MacDermidX802111315136701631225435333,70%82172121,5111262020003140
Mike HoeffelX814812520508311434623,51%28110713,671231160117159
Dillon Heatherington (R)X5428106824057805617163,57%52111820,712026790000103
Casey BorerX801910-225531744332252,33%58144418,050000120000147
Justin WellerX50448825532703972410,26%5093518,70101228000061
Michael LattaX65448-1281083568931554,49%1879712,270110100003127
Mike BlundenX59527-213584546118448,20%975312,77000117000454
Steve OleksyX540772242036644715120,00%4498718,27022479000037
Evgeny MedvedevX43246-41003055401695,00%4283319,36202688000028
Rod PelleyX30235010101921337146,06%639713,2310116000010
Danny BiegaX53044616039743926180,00%56105019,81000144000099
Danny KristoX17101-212101621225164,55%418310,760000300000
Taylor DohertyX5000-11010523010,00%36112,120000000001
Colin JacobsX100000401656340,00%21009,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew YoganX5249,56%11382726000,75012110130521
Tim BrentX4251,48%14574623000,60161561100463
Robbie EarlX2449,61%1274634000,545210000022324
Mattias TedenbyX3345,45%775418000,67260010000371
Remi ElieX2042,59%544415000,840210201100052
Evgeny GrachevX3242,03%694321000,539200111100313
Michael McCarronX2243,90%413416200,61140300022132
Stephen JohnsX000,00%02962100,210042500163203
David GilbertX1148,63%8394023000,30130000011124
Adam MarshX1047,37%38337000,350020300211112
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1052,44%82229100,40031100011111
Phil DeSimoneX0240,51%7958000,79010100033402
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%03049000,1561412110000000
Mike HoeffelX2052,83%531525000,22010001100022
Dillon Heatherington (R)X020,00%02035000,18000350022000
Casey BorerX000,00%01356000,1411010004910000
Justin WellerX010,00%01229000,170001000101110
Michael LattaX0149,08%5461918000,20221010011000
Mike BlundenX4030,77%26814000,1900100002020013
Steve OleksyX000,00%01632000,140110301540000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%01820000,14000000088000
Rod PelleyX0061,54%26107000,25001010031000
Danny BiegaX000,00%01232000,080000000539000
Danny KristoX0033,33%694000,1100002001010000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%002000,00001010055000
Colin JacobsX0041,18%3423000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley (R)105130,9321,835890018265127000,6676961210
Scott Wedgewood71372590,9301,924309851381976962130,714777181583
Mattias Modig10100,8753,0060003248000,0000111000
Magnus Hellberg10010,9053,69650044215000,000212000

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX682530553121087662074313912,08%29124918,368162423124000044
Harrison ReedX8218355322915111761807410610,00%22137116,72719262518900000
Erik ThorellX8219254482409180216571218,80%27135416,51881618138000019
Yan StastnyX69142640410102710614433869,72%28126218,308111916161000215
Adam Tambellini (R)X651722393958985186741019,14%27124619,185121716172000537
Morgan EllisX66142337-61756411114543549,66%61148522,501292133202000365
Shawn LalondeX73624300442067799938346,06%58154521,164151916214000038
Philippe DupuisX65101727-10744015312910846819,26%33114117,55561120116000155
Cory EmmertonX76141024-94115142108140458110,00%18108114,23145852000337
Jeremy WilliamsX58913224204510276304411,84%1499317,13371019124000014
Valeri VasilievX8231922-237151281097530394,00%83173521,162355175000085
Ross JohnstonX28129217155512251203023,53%737713,466410739000227
Mario LuciaX526101674054376722378,96%1062111,94044131000253
Darby Llewellyn (R)X685813-5572591448630675,81%196739,90202318000218
Jeff SchultzX684913-13151381106319256,35%91138120,312244100000174
Marco Scandella (TOT)X515712-720057735631208,93%60109621,484265871011134
__Marco Scandella (Cit)X515712-720057735631208,93%60109621,484265871011134
Taylor ChorneyX6311011-92013764920252,04%50109917,44033126000130
Edgars KuldaX584610-147534329231654,35%1263510,950000100002
Vinni LettieriX1837102551730369258,33%429416,32123328000114
Matt HunwickX761910340721305226201,92%66160021,051122124000290
Jackson HouckX61369-136065617231444,17%1579313,00000013000132
Kyle BeachX38448-2221049444113259,76%847512,511121900000
Steve BernierX56246-67512405516333,64%458710,4901111500000
Kyle Jenkins (R)X31145-660433319985,26%2553517,2710111400008
Simon Danis-PepinX380441135413723980,00%3560315,8800002000217
Jacob Josefson (Iow)X1000000010100,00%01413,630000000000
__Jacob Josefson (Lak)X1000000010100,00%01413,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX4140,98%1225118100,882100110066484
Harrison ReedX4345,68%813821000,77351110063426
Erik ThorellX1151,28%784821000,65080000022434
Yan StastnyX5255,22%13513228100,63150110140322
Adam Tambellini (R)X3049,49%994020100,634121001100224
Morgan EllisX210,00%05128000,50270010033432
Shawn LalondeX210,00%04547000,391420200135112
Philippe DupuisX3253,42%9212227000,47013410044221
Cory EmmertonX0146,26%4952522000,44231100210122
Jeremy WilliamsX2349,93%7132118000,44240000072002
Valeri VasilievX000,00%03247000,2511102002014001
Ross JohnstonX4152,00%251210101,11000100077223
Mario LuciaX2052,94%51156200,52000000061002
Darby Llewellyn (R)X1042,50%401412000,39000050099013
Jeff SchultzX100,00%01957000,190000100283211
Marco Scandella (TOT)X100,00%01628100,220000000168002
__Marco Scandella (Cit)X100,00%01628100,220000000168
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%12440000,200000000612000
Edgars KuldaX0048,28%292619000,311100100172001
Vinni LettieriX1152,29%10977000,68000010130101
Matt HunwickX000,00%12154000,130100000194001
Jackson HouckX0133,33%331013100,2300000003610011
Kyle BeachX2137,66%77810000,34001011100001
Steve BernierX1045,64%14976000,2000010004512010
Kyle Jenkins (R)X100,00%0129000,19000000000000
Simon Danis-PepinX000,00%01128000,1300001003814001
Jacob Josefson (Iow)X0030,00%1000000,0000000001010000
__Jacob Josefson (Lak)X0030,00%1000000,0000000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Micheal Wall3420750,9321,8919710262915518240,774533249543
Matt Mahalak51301460,9291,993016221001407681230,88995032761