Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 23 mars 2023 at 12:58

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gerald MayhewX723730672418091832807922013,21%16136919,02771472216101345
Pavel Koltygin (R)X6413364941804811113142959,92%5111717,46313162817700004
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX6017284551004759173391169,83%19106517,75471135153000291
Andrei SvetlakovX72113344-217568150208561495,29%10128417,83310133820700004
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X70123042-1580676612642809,52%81150321,486612591950001142
James Hardie (R)X67181836-2023553691736013410,40%6114117,036111749179000011
Eric FlorchukX64142135-121954710290257715,56%1395114,871235581011125
Griffin ReinhartX56820289315594361173413,11%81109919,6210115350111102
Andreas SoderbergX5542428-1422045476935515,80%71121022,013811351600000131
Beau StarrettX59131427-1539510644113306611,50%1191915,584261565000366
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X3991726-95715763446142119,57%3877919,975491558000275
__Ian McCoshen (Ont)X3151419-64810642736112013,89%3563220,404481356000268
__Ian McCoshen (Saa)X8437-395127103140,00%314618,271012200007
Alex Hutchings (TOT)X63121224-160133991216013,19%774111,750001200000
__Alex Hutchings (Pal)X63121224-160133991216013,19%774111,750001200000
David Bernhardt (R)X6461622-1518058526511539,23%68122419,1316721880110134
Andy Andreoff (TOT)X4341115230076415513347,27%555812,9801108000147
__Andy Andreoff (Cha)X2217802003616225184,55%431214,180110800005
__Andy Andreoff (Saa)X2134721004025338169,09%124611,7100000000142
Filip Berglund (R)X533121574410662930102010,00%49100218,90011943000194
Adam SamuelssonX5821012-652109121315186,45%4999717,1800001000054
Cal O'ReillyX58156-16009476011391,67%155519,50000000001143
Tim WahlgrenX52354203111471414,29%19418,8800021200008
Tobias EderX61235-128029155016304,00%14667,6410121100002
Kale Kessy (TOT)X30145-31404215207165,00%42979,890000200002
__Kale Kessy (Har)X30145-31404215207165,00%42979,890000200002
Jakub KindlX15134-3100101393711,11%1025717,150000300004
Kyle BeachX26134-1001712257174,00%02128,151012900000
Rasmus Bengtsson (TOT)X81232407233133,33%1113016,240111200002
__Rasmus Bengtsson (Saj)X81232407233133,33%1113016,240111200002
Daniel Kurovsky (R)X10202-15537112418,18%011311,300001300008
Steven ShipleyX9101-2002162316,67%1697,620000000005
Denis Smirnov (R)X2301106068127100,00%01787,720001500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gerald MayhewX6543,85%13000220,98280000011951
Pavel Koltygin (R)X0048,15%135000100,88120000240202
Axel Jonsson FjällbyX4046,99%8300000,84340000021313
Andrei SvetlakovX1150,94%165100000,69110011100122
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X410,00%000000,56000000210133
James Hardie (R)X3239,77%8800000,63030010011122
Eric FlorchukX0153,75%108100000,74000012500143
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,51001000000301
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%000000,46000000130000
Beau StarrettX0150,31%32400000,59010101200131
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X100,00%000000,67001020150040
__Ian McCoshen (Ont)X100,00%000000,60001010150
__Ian McCoshen (Saa)X000,00%000000,96000010150
Alex Hutchings (TOT)X1150,00%5800000,65000000033210
__Alex Hutchings (Pal)X1150,00%5800000,65000000033
David Bernhardt (R)X010,00%000000,36000000061012
Andy Andreoff (TOT)X0051,08%46200100,54110000044120
__Andy Andreoff (Cha)X0053,13%16000100,51110000044
__Andy Andreoff (Saa)X0050,00%30200000,57000000044
Filip Berglund (R)X000,00%000000,30001100044001
Adam SamuelssonX000,00%000000,24000010032000
Cal O'ReillyX1044,21%71700000,2200000003018000
Tim WahlgrenX0048,94%9400001,06000000033020
Tobias EderX1044,00%2500000,210000000127100
Kale Kessy (TOT)X0046,67%1500000,34000000074000
__Kale Kessy (Har)X0046,67%1500000,34000000074
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,31000000000000
Kyle BeachX0020,00%1000000,38000000000000
Rasmus Bengtsson (TOT)X010,00%000000,46000000011001
__Rasmus Bengtsson (Saj)X010,00%000000,46000000011
Daniel Kurovsky (R)X1071,43%700000,35000010022001
Steven ShipleyX0045,45%2200000,29000000044000
Denis Smirnov (R)X0046,15%1300000,1101000002317000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Lundstrom32131010,8873,24161320877680101,00082546003
Scott Darling61500,7815,7823900231050000,0000610000

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reese JohnsonX68232649-34801401281945411911,86%10118217,38411154120500018
Boris Katchouk (R)X712227493340102541763814612,50%14127117,9191019522000003161
Oskar SundqvistX681629451112019130176611659,09%19123818,203912521881012164
Matt TennysonX6883745-5340816910026608,00%76145421,392111346192011063
Glenn GawdinX59152843-3140401141374611310,95%498716,736101627161000010
Jakob LiljaX6321214254018481504612714,00%12104216,55551024111000387
Timothy Gettinger (R)X68172340-132083591633511610,43%12115616,9956113418500004
Sven AndrighettoX7115233810202255168511318,93%8122517,2576134721000008
Chris BigrasX6882533-13401055360123213,33%97133719,67000060000162
Alexander Nylander (R)X67161531-9403544125329212,80%697714,5812386900000
Justin BaileyX70141731444108942121317311,57%7102014,5627914156000016
Slater KoekkoekX5132629-226059357321594,11%55105620,71391248136000084
Brandon Gignac (R)X6691423060358585296610,59%1477711,77000031012177
Gavin BayreutherX6122123722050434116314,88%70111018,200007120001151
Fredrik ClaessonX7131821-273159744377228,11%60136319,19011130110148
Brian FerlinX718614314034298518509,41%66509,161013800001
Mark BarberioX3421214710024232310148,70%3766319,50022854011052
Dakota MermisX54491313671574452482416,67%5590516,75000113000051
Brad MaloneX327411-8100403062224211,29%545714,27101761000239
Tom WandellX23448-3004192741714,81%229812,9524633600004
James SheppardX44055-1261038203614420,00%451011,60022127000170
Nikolai GlukhovX13213-212018572728,57%1122417,2600004000033
Dennis YanX71011000420250,00%0598,380000000005
Matthew SpencerX2011140101010,00%13216,010000000002
Marek TvrdonX4011-2001316180,00%06716,7000011000002
Gustav BourammanX4011-200621100,00%68521,18011010000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reese JohnsonX4353,77%147300000,83020002200652
Boris Katchouk (R)X3248,51%10100000,77000000011432
Oskar SundqvistX4151,53%133700000,730200000211333
Matt TennysonX110,00%000000,62000000260214
Glenn GawdinX2050,95%115800010,87000000064301
Jakob LiljaX4248,91%9200010,81270000051412
Timothy Gettinger (R)X2041,77%7900000,691100001100321
Sven AndrighettoX4241,88%11700100,625130000270143
Chris BigrasX100,00%000000,49000000033141
Alexander Nylander (R)X2044,00%5000000,63020000240132
Justin BaileyX4054,55%5500000,61021000066222
Slater KoekkoekX110,00%000000,550000001250012
Brandon Gignac (R)X1249,57%92000000,59000000021230
Gavin BayreutherX010,00%000000,41000000011111
Fredrik ClaessonX010,00%000000,310003000241002
Brian FerlinX0117,07%4100000,43000000031001
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,42000000044002
Dakota MermisX000,00%100000,290010200153000
Brad MaloneX0061,36%4400010,48230000022200
Tom WandellX0045,92%33100000,54000000066011
James SheppardX0049,30%7100000,200000200445000
Nikolai GlukhovX000,00%000000,27000000011000
Dennis YanX0066,67%300000,34000000011010
Matthew SpencerX000,00%000000,62000000021000
Marek TvrdonX0050,00%200000,30000000041000
Gustav BourammanX000,00%000000,24000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samu Perhonen (TOT)42100,9222,192192081020000,800538000
__Samu Perhonen (Slo)32000,9172,27159006720000,800527
__Samu Perhonen (Rok)10100,9332,0060202300000,000011
Zachary Sawchenko51251780,9032,7330504013914260000,649374920510
Jhonas Enroth2112610,8903,02115201585270000,80052046101

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven LorentzX69193857-380401341566311912,18%12121917,66818263018000005
Sergey TolchinskyX6919365552159964218631798,72%10114616,62712194516600004
Adam ErneX69252853-2540158571905313713,16%11125218,148142238180011039
Libor HajekX69133851-6803556102376812,75%82153022,1861319441670111164
Frederick GaudreauX652327502200151311424810016,20%21115817,813478791014158
Connor BrownX61182947-42020601665713310,84%14107317,60916253316000001
Victor Mete (R)X694434713461062708234484,88%84149921,7241721401710113155
Jacob PetersonX69133346-215530115177451077,34%10120817,511131428124011268
Carl DahlstromX6914284210400546173173919,18%74150121,768816381610000160
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X72201939-120026711414712214,18%4114515,904372211500000
__Jordan Schroeder (Roc)X54171633-90025541274010313,39%390216,714372211500000
__Jordan Schroeder (Lak)X18336-3001171471921,43%124313,480000000000
Duncan SiemensX58152338-571151355083385318,07%82124221,425712251380000129
Brett ConnollyX69142337818050571123611112,50%11107415,562244220000154
Adam LowryX6715193412731513948136389411,03%10106615,91000010004139
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX4714163051806330101307013,86%277216,4465111811300000
Alexis BinnerX64617235335533850122112,00%60115818,09224935000072
Rushan RafikovX645182310440863838163113,16%55109417,09044824000128
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X347815-36030327220439,72%947814,061452081000162
__Sam Lafferty (Pal)X347815-36030327220439,72%947814,061452081000162
Matt FrattinX3026832553714243178,33%12568,550003900001
Matt BartkowskiX16055117514104360,00%1126016,250000200001
Tanner FritzX83031004962750,00%1789,7500000101118
Marc-Antoine PouliotX4022-200250110,00%08120,14022011000010
Tyler CumaX5022-420233050,00%78917,720000200006
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X12022-100084580,00%0867,200000000000
__Melker Karlsson (Lak)X12022-100084580,00%0867,200000000000
Alexandre PicardX2011-200220110,00%03316,680000000004
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X1000000000000,00%032,570000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (Mil)X1000000000000,00%032,570000000000
Kelsey TessierX5000-100003110,00%1326,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven LorentzX1450,78%159500100,94030000160173
Sergey TolchinskyX1041,56%7700000,96270010290452
Adam ErneX3250,54%9300000,85390000022823
Libor HajekX500,00%000100,67000000011304
Frederick GaudreauX1355,17%138300010,86000000061333
Connor BrownX5052,63%7600000,88260000044031
Victor Mete (R)X100,00%000000,63000110320113
Jacob PetersonX5153,22%147700000,76011001100321
Carl DahlstromX110,00%000000,56000000011111
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X3345,88%8500000,68040000053244
__Jordan Schroeder (Roc)X2349,21%6300000,73040000053
__Jordan Schroeder (Lak)X1036,36%2200000,49000000053
Duncan SiemensX200,00%000100,61000121200421
Brett ConnollyX4148,86%8800010,69010003300102
Adam LowryX2248,57%7000010,641911101160122
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX2250,00%5000000,78000000022014
Alexis BinnerX100,00%000000,400001001160130
Rushan RafikovX020,00%000000,420000000131200
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X3048,85%13100000,6302000002921111
__Sam Lafferty (Pal)X3048,85%13100000,6302000002921
Matt FrattinX0031,82%2200000,620000100161000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,38000010000000
Tanner FritzX1066,67%600000,77000000011100
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0031,52%9200000,50000000041000
Tyler CumaX000,00%000000,45000000052000
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X0043,81%10500000,460000000121001
__Melker Karlsson (Lak)X0043,81%10500000,460000000121
Alexandre PicardX0020,00%500000,60000000021000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (Mil)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Kelsey TessierX0040,00%3500000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald50281270,9032,8128664113413880110,600304821321
Anton Forsberg (TOT)52181960,8853,3627880315613570000,538134526212
__Anton Forsberg (Roc)40131440,8823,4421080212110290000,600103320
__Anton Forsberg (Lak)125520,8933,0968001353280000,3333126

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan Stanley (R)X69943521380756688296610,23%87146821,2771623461640001164
Tyler PitlickX74203151016035731855317910,81%15141219,0831619271760006182
Daniel AudetteX74203050-9220931091674912411,98%12120116,23715223518100017
Jesse JoensuuX73231942-13610131481584810314,56%10119416,36561136179000315
Miikka SalomakiX74172542-221004180187591569,09%17118115,9671017431770004115
Ludvig RensfeldtX7415254033358139141399110,64%5106314,3657123318500012
Thomas LarkinX7413263912651518356107377212,15%95158421,417310501740110160
Taylor FedunX70122739-93205042103255811,65%70134319,186131941166000031
Jayson MegnaX69132437022059134130379510,00%10122117,692101225155000089
Raphael DiazX7492837-780204653233516,98%83149220,1633610530002188
Brandon DuhaimeX691518331248107754143368410,49%882511,96011325000038
J.T. BrownX72161531-118051661464311510,96%14112615,64011051016180
Zach WhitecloudX7482331-215601195974214710,81%81149420,18336281180001131
Darren ArchibaldX7391726-121202561148401016,08%13109515,012131562000274
Luke AdamX64101323140096680315312,50%877712,1500042600001
Dale WeiseX7471118-9280604710724936,54%879410,730000200000
Leo KomarovX553912-1138072746813394,41%464811,7800000000063
Alexei MarchenkoX4411011-62004037246124,17%6481418,51011060001102
Alexander UrbomX3619105400792422684,55%4566718,5210135000039
Marek ViedenskyX15213-6002321891311,11%322014,6800000000345
Oscar MollerX18101-300212174135,88%11739,600000000001
Henrik SamuelssonX5011140373260,00%17214,3100000000011
Teddy BluegerX1000000201110,00%01515,030000000003
Anthony PelusoX2000-200022110,00%02311,640000000000
Jordan CaronX2000000202010,00%02412,080001000000
Cameron GaunceX3000-200410110,00%35417,860000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan Stanley (R)X300,00%000000,71000000310201
Tyler PitlickX1337,14%10500000,72130000180460
Daniel AudetteX4148,38%150900000,83000004400145
Jesse JoensuuX3353,73%6700000,700400200108351
Miikka SalomakiX2146,83%25200000,712100001100304
Ludvig RensfeldtX2348,10%7900000,751100100130413
Thomas LarkinX410,00%000000,49013000022162
Taylor FedunX110,00%000000,58010000044113
Jayson MegnaX3149,00%159400000,61000000044311
Raphael DiazX200,00%000000,500000000181100
Brandon DuhaimeX0147,01%11700000,80030020021322
J.T. BrownX3035,44%7900000,55020000160122
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,42000000075213
Darren ArchibaldX1048,34%15100000,47160001300110
Luke AdamX2151,51%86200000,59000000011112
Dale WeiseX0139,47%3800000,45110000210211
Leo KomarovX0054,80%82300000,37000000011101
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%000000,27000000087000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,300000001320000
Marek ViedenskyX1155,63%29300000,27020000033000
Oscar MollerX0046,32%13600000,12000000099000
Henrik SamuelssonX0052,44%8200000,28000000054000
Teddy BluegerX0050,00%1600000,00000000140000
Anthony PelusoX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Jordan CaronX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid62322230,9032,7933932315816350420,879335617612
Jeff Glass2541030,8733,78109400695430110,667121856011

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke PhilpX73222446-2220085102230761629,57%22144019,728614451680003122
Peter CehlarikX70242044-1317547741975813812,18%15126218,022571999000034
Austin MadaiskyX7183341-384401077010129687,92%79144820,4051015531790000125
Johan SundstromX61142640-10001272159531238,81%12124420,39461035140000155
Matt DonovanX7343539-23380998010729623,74%113157921,63088471560220126
Kristopher FoucaultX71162238-16863018793174571389,20%14146820,68461024171000267
Patrick RussellX65132538-2421582105173361327,51%17126419,4435833130112181
Shawn LalondeX7182937-1324060778835509,09%91145320,47224361380110103
Joachim NermarkX57122032-181403289103307511,65%891516,061231280011026
John QuennevilleX70181230-271607258128419814,06%13119917,121451250101146
Keaton EllerbyX7391928-33280346174296212,16%95146320,045611421790000124
Philip LaneX68141125-211405186128328310,94%17124818,3552729120000151
Kristoffer BerglundX6271825-14260556448203514,58%71119019,19011524000053
Petter GranbergX6432225-1839561515223455,77%68119418,651341248000039
Nicolas KerdilesX6591423-614060619924569,09%790313,90112963101119
Olivier ArchambaultX738917-322019519329758,60%10112115,361121900004
Max GardinerX46268-400342349245,88%53798,240331156000082
Patrick McNallyX24235-260151515101313,33%2241517,30000413000012
Austen BrassardX43123-141755029294143,45%73067,1200061400003
Julien NantelX301010207350320,00%11123,740000000000
Samuel KurkerX26011000000010,00%090,340110500000
Keegan IversonX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sebastian CollbergX51000020210010,00%0130,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke PhilpX2150,30%16900010,64000001100342
Peter CehlarikX2137,45%24300020,700000100144641
Austin MadaiskyX200,00%000000,57000000074111
Johan SundstromX1149,86%71400000,64010000130111
Matt DonovanX200,00%000000,490000000132114
Kristopher FoucaultX2045,22%84700000,52001411300226
Patrick RussellX3049,82%83300000,60010100140420
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000000,51000001200220
Joachim NermarkX1050,43%93400000,70000000083103
John QuennevilleX3041,37%42300000,50020000011121
Keaton EllerbyX100,00%000000,38000000087000
Philip LaneX2046,20%71000000,40010000055113
Kristoffer BerglundX210,00%000000,42000000310011
Petter GranbergX000,00%000000,420001000158000
Nicolas KerdilesX0145,12%43000000,51000000021111
Olivier ArchambaultX0045,00%6000000,30000000033002
Max GardinerX0047,52%40400000,4200000001813010
Patrick McNallyX100,00%000000,24000000080000
Austen BrassardX1046,31%29800000,2000010003125000
Julien NantelX0055,56%900000,1800000002222000
Samuel KurkerX000,00%000002,2500000002611000
Keegan IversonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Sebastian CollbergX0037,50%800000,0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette45132430,8853,4923064113411620210,40054032322
Barry Brust40121920,8683,8320820013310050200,00003338021

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor MooreX652740671522080712086617012,98%16127719,6461218421720113164
Philipp Kurashev (R)X722243651820321391685214613,10%11138619,2521315321941016197
Xavier SimoneauX74213051-8140471051826415211,54%13127317,21761338182000170
Kyle Capobianco (R)X6964450948090759826576,12%112155822,584812571780000175
Mark Friedman (TOT)X54736431142067578624448,14%68115021,30369401050001128
__Mark Friedman (Ont)X54736431142067578624448,14%68115021,30369401050001128
Juho Lammikko (TOT)X662220424340121801653113613,33%12119518,10178221321011123
__Juho Lammikko (Ont)X622217391320118751622813313,58%11112818,20167201221011123
__Juho Lammikko (Lav)X4033320353330,00%16616,6001121000000
Tim HeedX6773239-46023527429559,46%66132419,763811391530000117
Julien PelletierX72231538933586611635514614,11%11111715,5123519102000041
Carsen TwarynskiX49211738820072641654711412,73%1190518,475813301210001114
Parker KellyX50191736532012950145288913,10%675715,142573384000229
Maxim LetunovX529263510160497687275210,34%783015,9635826137000011
David MusilX7462531117610124456417439,38%63135618,332131266000284
Jesper PetterssonX6862430-2600118546119339,84%93130219,151348410110157
Taylor BeckX60121628760222992258213,04%481113,51134137800000
Dylan BlujusX67621276240474146122113,04%69120117,93022623000187
Alexander DergachyovX54151025-11803956112278013,39%1187716,2424612113011273
Lucas CarlssonX5922325224055424519264,44%74123220,8801116620000145
Mark McNeillX70111324-2240564111525939,57%1085912,2701111300000
Oliver OkuliarX5781220-5320852968206411,76%366611,6902296100000
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X596612-1014025607118488,45%464510,93000223000044
Dylan SadowyX28347540851741717,65%731311,18101124000032
Justin SeftonX272466355347104720,00%2248618,0200003101137
Ethan WerekX13314240711324109,38%116412,6410142200001
Simon FernholmX8033220538420,00%814017,4400003000018
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X11112-210056971011,11%212911,700000300005
Brad MorrisonX9022000445240,00%1748,240110500000
Mat ClarkX5011100700100,00%17915,830000000001
Carter AshtonX7000-100005020,00%0476,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor MooreX3240,44%13600111,05170000011516
Philipp Kurashev (R)X2351,51%188500100,94370001200623
Xavier SimoneauX2046,92%136200000,80000001100233
Kyle Capobianco (R)X110,00%000000,64000000011332
Mark Friedman (TOT)X200,00%000000,7500000001211310
__Mark Friedman (Ont)X200,00%000000,7500000001211
Juho Lammikko (TOT)X1444,86%10700000,70170000240304
__Juho Lammikko (Ont)X1444,00%10000000,69170000240
__Juho Lammikko (Lav)X0057,14%700000,90000000240
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,59000000170002
Julien PelletierX4248,00%7500010,68280011100523
Carsen TwarynskiX5248,73%15800010,84000000130262
Parker KellyX3145,61%5700110,95010000110343
Maxim LetunovX2150,00%94600000,84000000077200
David MusilX100,00%000000,46001010260141
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%000000,46000001100012
Taylor BeckX3160,38%5300000,69000000011321
Dylan BlujusX010,00%000000,45000000210210
Alexander DergachyovX3051,85%16200010,57000000022113
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,41000001200011
Mark McNeillX0055,21%9600100,56010000033101
Oliver OkuliarX3060,00%5500000,60000000096102
Aapeli Rasanen (R)X1148,99%74100000,3700000002116100
Dylan SadowyX0145,45%2200000,45000000044000
Justin SeftonX000,00%000000,250000100109100
Ethan WerekX1030,00%1000000,49000000044001
Simon FernholmX000,00%000000,43000000080000
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R)X1060,00%500000,31000000022100
Brad MorrisonX0049,40%8300000,54000000097000
Mat ClarkX000,00%000000,25000000051000
Carter AshtonX0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith3517910,9012,98181421909100000,857142846140
Francesco Lapenna (R)49241850,8883,2826744014613080120,643144626132

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Meloche (R)X74194968-380012191132396814,39%113170423,0371017631450001170
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X73272956-4380121762346217311,54%18137418,824913371470005121
Ivan TeleginX7314344836035131149471169,40%17128217,5611011181200001168
Brendan WoodsX63202545-5600184691404510314,29%13118318,7835814102101287
Matt Filipe (R)X63122739-412072103134451138,96%10116418,4826820880002109
Joey LeachX71152338-12140506089235616,85%92150621,216410401310001184
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X59172037-312034551372610112,41%1097316,48235867000142
Dennis GilbertX7582836-5735160429021458,89%75147919,71358311220000163
Sergey ZborovskiyX7563036-7935125618829526,82%86142919,0533626970112125
Emile PoirierX75171633-11804476125288313,60%18110514,73123426000052
Joe MorrowX73825336391550658834739,09%75155921,36246351330002200
Milan KytnarX7482331-1200395710737717,48%11119016,09156899000057
Niclas BergforsX6282028-580361079223618,70%7106017,10033669000065
Artem ArtemovX66131427-14001053788156614,77%590913,771121489000092
Miles GendronX5031619126029343411198,82%4087717,54112532011273
Dmitri KugryshevX388614-211533203694422,22%447612,53213238000032
Chris BrownX474610-712044346916515,80%659912,751121151000013
Curtis ValkX6563902013204172414,63%44036,200000100000
Connor DewarX12448540151831102412,90%523219,36101520000016
Daniel RahimiX310770100321419190,00%2451316,540002700009
Samuel FejesX31033-9175337239150,00%53039,760001200000
Petr StrakaX1000000001200,00%011,450001100000
Curtis HamiltonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Aaron NessX1000-200020000,00%01313,200000000000
Emil LundbergX8000-300011060,00%0141,780000000000
Connor ChathamX11000040441210,00%0595,350000000000
Matej StranskyX16000120243230,00%0412,550001400005
Geoff PlattX26000-100022110,00%0341,290000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Meloche (R)X400,00%000100,80000001100512
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X3349,69%15900000,82030000031156
Ivan TeleginX4050,74%141100000,75140000065145
Brendan WoodsX3144,54%67800000,76010000021273
Matt Filipe (R)X2150,43%127500000,67020000086321
Joey LeachX600,00%000000,50000000043222
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X1144,00%20000000,76010000041233
Dennis GilbertX200,00%000000,49000010071020
Sergey ZborovskiyX000,00%000000,50000010055102
Emile PoirierX2149,24%19700000,60010000270322
Joe MorrowX010,00%000000,42001110022101
Milan KytnarX0046,15%46800000,52010000033103
Niclas BergforsX1149,70%117700000,531300000101111
Artem ArtemovX1149,47%9500010,59150000011022
Miles GendronX000,00%000000,430000000103001
Dmitri KugryshevX0035,94%6400000,590001001120022
Chris BrownX0142,37%5900000,33020000011011
Curtis ValkX0042,59%16200000,45000000011000
Connor DewarX0056,86%5100000,69010000010100
Daniel RahimiX000,00%000000,270000000312010
Samuel FejesX0053,85%1300000,200000100312000
Petr StrakaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Curtis HamiltonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Emil LundbergX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Connor ChathamX0044,62%6500000,0000000001111000
Matej StranskyX0026,67%1500000,0011000001616000
Geoff PlattX0053,13%3200000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier57262250,9032,8631864415215720220,700205421632
Justin Peters2881310,8873,71135901847450110,83362154200

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar LindbergX7128356323335561442116112813,27%12136519,224913341901124147
Daniel CarrX752537621114047662345718710,68%16140018,676111752204101498
Eric FehrX74283260130016682217515112,67%11137118,528132155202000086
Andrey PedanX75104454610352066411634878,62%108161021,4731013532030111133
Iiro PakarinenX722130512312048741755213812,00%20134718,715813381741125142
Hunter ShinkarukX64193150172608077197571499,64%7114017,825101541166011220
Michael PaliottaX7512374985601286897306212,37%90165822,116915492010110154
Linus OmarkX75142741-430106150147391069,52%7106914,25202103500009
Ryan ButtonX757263313180186410537666,67%109167822,37336542010111169
Chris BourqueX75191332312103063137328813,87%887211,6300000101340
Sam BennettX357253272609996102361056,86%870220,0629112096000148
Alex GrantX68527321812019468634635,81%78144221,21459491840111130
David DesharnaisX7514163021261036100123346411,38%797512,99112646000022
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X47121830-52404981102227211,76%974615,88178859011051
Mark AltX58618247160294739101815,38%6699517,16000115000025
Kirill KabanovX7581220-15275665610837777,41%1175910,120001900002
Peter AnderssonX52414181330063443772210,81%6189717,25000016000148
Robin FigrenX648614-520211950162816,00%65077,930000200003
Francis BeauvillierX223474203921319149,68%030213,72000136101120
Philippe CornetX42325-8202335344248,82%43708,810000500008
Juraj MikusX17055-715519147350,00%1826415,5100000000014
Albert YarullinX250550100261711360,00%1841016,4200013000019
Linus ArnessonX5033-420534150,00%611122,1401121300008
Daniel MoynihanX32024005351140,00%15919,5500011200014
Ty Lewis (R)X2111232028140425,00%01919,1111212200000
Ryan StoaX10101-1003971414,29%0525,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar LindbergX5155,14%180800100,92140001100434
Daniel CarrX3139,17%21700000,89260000210424
Eric FehrX6052,44%16400000,88460001200223
Andrey PedanX110,00%000000,67000010120434
Iiro PakarinenX3047,83%9200000,76130000082413
Hunter ShinkarukX5147,64%21200000,88000000022142
Michael PaliottaX110,00%000000,590000000124142
Linus OmarkX2145,45%12100000,77120020033333
Ryan ButtonX010,00%000000,390000000142123
Chris BourqueX3145,19%10400000,73110110043311
Sam BennettX2153,90%85900000,91020000033152
Alex GrantX100,00%000000,44000000061102
David DesharnaisX1257,92%97200000,62141010033001
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X3147,48%97100000,80000000091221
Mark AltX100,00%000000,48000000031120
Kirill KabanovX0057,73%9700000,531101000271021
Peter AnderssonX10100.00%100000,400000000193113
Robin FigrenX1244,12%3400000,55000000033202
Francis BeauvillierX0052,19%29700000,46000000022000
Philippe CornetX0043,90%41000000,27000000055001
Juraj MikusX000,00%000000,38000010095000
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,240000000193001
Linus ArnessonX000,00%000000,54000000050000
Daniel MoynihanX0144,44%900000,68000000011010
Ty Lewis (R)X0018,18%1100000,21000000011000
Ryan StoaX0055,71%7000000,39000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit54331350,9042,7832214414915500210,643285124610
Jonas Gustavsson24101310,8843,51131800776660000,00002451020

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan MacinnisX6720395932715451171634514012,27%16127719,0641721321970110119
Zac DalpeX67312657718057541975412015,74%8116517,389112055182000022
Jacob MiddletonX6718355357601315194376719,15%66150622,489716492060000162
Jack DoughertyX67123951-65410794494255312,77%70142521,2651823471841124172
Chase de LeoX6715334871953496169521148,88%1115517,24412163919600002
Jeremy MorinX671729469562013245178571189,55%17112816,84411153717400017
Riley Tufte (R)X6719214068023491534213912,42%13131619,6481018401950114190
Julius HonkaX6393140-3220275184396510,71%79142622,6471017491911011179
Jacob De La RoseX67221739-135564621443911415,28%11102315,27571227154000021
Daniil MiromanovX571029390300503666355315,15%63121221,2761319291561124147
Michael McCarronX5813162996151406714042889,29%2198917,0401110491127143
Teemu PulkkinenX53111627620234288356112,50%568212,8700019000015
Nick EbertX6452025-4931590334792910,64%60108716,993141550011071
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X644192311380812434143011,76%34107016,7300018000052
Christoffer EhnX57812202100288351205515,69%873312,86000000113166
Johan LarssonX375712-28023666814367,35%1057215,4700019011295
Deven SideroffX634812-816048285623387,14%34717,480000700003
Brendan LeipsicX44549-2008257414446,76%63868,7700021900000
Liam O'BrienX33358012032213112149,68%62547,700000100006
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X19178-21401914227144,55%1835018,4000014000013
__Tyler Wotherspoon (Gra)X16156-51201414197125,26%1729718,5500014000011
__Tyler Wotherspoon (Tuc)X3022320503020,00%15317,610000000002
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X18426-42081234133411,76%323813,24112104000004
__Logan O'Connor (Cha)X1342612071028132814,29%119414,9011293900004
__Logan O'Connor (Tuc)X5000-500126060,00%2458,930001100000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X14156-26010112910283,45%322716,19101728000122
__Jujhar Khaira (Lav)X914514058248224,17%216818,69101728000122
__Jujhar Khaira (Tuc)X5011-320535260,00%15811,670000000000
Myles BellX25235-460158286157,14%62399,5400014000120
Tomas HykaX81456006013287,69%010012,500000000000
Nic PetanX7033020129330,00%0578,090000000002
Michael DowningX12022800741140,00%819916,620000100006
Colby RobakX4011200602010,00%37518,680001100007
Jeremie BlainX1000000020000,00%12020,280000000007
Joonas RaskX4000-200034110,00%0215,250000000000
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X9000100085150,00%1546,030000000000
__Jansen Harkins (Syr)X9000100085150,00%1546,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan MacinnisX4154,59%173300000,92000120310435
Zac DalpeX8144,09%9300000,98110000021723
Jacob MiddletonX440,00%000000,70000000044622
Jack DoughertyX220,00%000000,72000020210242
Chase de LeoX1350,18%137500000,83000010120262
Jeremy MorinX2142,86%7700000,82340221300213
Riley Tufte (R)X2146,94%9800010,61010003300132
Julius HonkaX310,00%000000,56000000022103
Jacob De La RoseX2041,43%7000010,76000010052311
Daniil MiromanovX310,00%000000,64000000022333
Michael McCarronX2055,26%7600000,59001000071140
Teemu PulkkinenX3249,06%5300000,79030000033004
Nick EbertX010,00%000000,460011100122003
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%000000,430000000223011
Christoffer EhnX1049,94%89500010,55240000066110
Johan LarssonX1057,86%73800000,42000000011020
Deven SideroffX0047,06%3400000,5100000001613010
Brendan LeipsicX1050,00%2200000,47000000000000
Liam O'BrienX0047,46%27600000,63000000065200
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000031000
__Tyler Wotherspoon (Gra)X000,00%000000,40000000031
__Tyler Wotherspoon (Tuc)X000,00%000000,76000000031
Logan O'Connor (TOT)X1047,62%2100000,50000000000001
__Logan O'Connor (Cha)X1050,00%1800000,62000000000
__Logan O'Connor (Tuc)X0033,33%300000,00000000000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0053,52%7100000,53120000052000
__Jujhar Khaira (Lav)X0052,24%6700000,59120000052
__Jujhar Khaira (Tuc)X0075,00%400000,34000000052
Myles BellX0052,38%2100000,42000000011010
Tomas HykaX0028,57%700001,00000000011001
Nic PetanX0062,30%6100001,0600000003129000
Michael DowningX000,00%000000,200000000124000
Colby RobakX000,00%000000,27000000043000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joonas RaskX00100.00%100000,00010000000000
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X0060,32%6300000,00010000000000
__Jansen Harkins (Syr)X0060,32%6300000,00010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban2211900,8992,75124201575650030,00002144100
Chris Driedger46311130,8992,8026820112512350210,857144420114
Oscar Dansk (TOT)45211830,8933,0925064212912040230,714214116122
__Oscar Dansk (Saa)45211830,8933,0925064212912040230,714214116
Ville Husso (TOT)61272070,8863,2831144017014950100,739235617401
__Ville Husso (Bri)48221460,8923,1724244012811810100,733154314
__Ville Husso (Syr)114510,8593,7857100362560000,7508110
__Ville Husso (Tuc)21100,8973,03119006580000,000023

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jasper WeatherbyX7233387112140561332136615215,49%9128317,825131839188000033
Jordan SchmaltzX72185068304555556108406016,67%92157621,8991221491830110124
Mitchell StephensX7226346035135541332015413612,94%12132318,3881422391660003138
Grant HuttonX72104555304351056111534738,70%87160222,2551318461870222142
Evgeny SvechnikovX571933521536058471764611910,80%797817,157121941142000123
Nicholas MerkleyX721636521446206866188621408,51%8122016,95411153818800000
Drake CaggiulaX722128492410085702005814410,50%10120916,7922432128000142
Brock McGinnX65252146196038631674812814,97%21108716,72571211741013107
Cory ConacherX72172845281403753150458511,33%7108215,032792714300003
Sami NikuX72831391535551678523619,41%100150520,906713421670112155
Alex BiegaX7292635155801054856195216,07%79138519,240332281011157
Marcel NoebelsX661315280120264513527799,63%1195014,391344171013142
Niklas HanssonX691017277380584277183912,99%52127718,505383214400009
Brandon HickeyX72324271522074464217327,14%66129317,96011112000083
Mikhail VorobyevX7215924914102799122408812,30%1096713,4300000000017
Mark OlverX7061723485151545410139815,94%7100614,36000426000028
Connor HurleyX46412164181039626520636,15%558112,62000030113104
Vladimir ZharkovX425712840191434152714,71%43488,290110300001
Taylor CammarataX20167-32077123188,33%31507,500110000001
Corey TroppX26314-960253203915,00%32067,910000100000
Max ReinhartX26224000321222199,09%11987,6100013000027
Travis EwanykX41010001332133,33%1235,870000000001
Matt MurphyX3000000525010,00%05116,920001100000
Ryan FitzgeraldX4000-100320110,00%0153,670000000000
Alexander AvtsinX6000-100114030,00%0396,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jasper WeatherbyX5254,11%169100001,11140000410581
Jordan SchmaltzX110,00%000000,86000010022342
Mitchell StephensX4252,64%179700010,91001000041363
Grant HuttonX310,00%000000,69000010420433
Evgeny SvechnikovX6153,68%9500001,06130001100421
Nicholas MerkleyX3147,62%8400000,85243011100325
Drake CaggiulaX9046,67%9000000,81140002200571
Brock McGinnX5236,51%6300000,85020000044641
Cory ConacherX1246,58%7300000,83000000410432
Sami NikuX110,00%000000,52000010051113
Alex BiegaX010,00%000000,51000000021012
Marcel NoebelsX1148,72%7800000,590100000103133
Niklas HanssonX210,00%000000,42000001100122
Brandon HickeyX100,00%000000,420000000141002
Mikhail VorobyevX4351,86%110500000,50000110033211
Mark OlverX0049,45%9100000,460000200414110
Connor HurleyX1050,32%78100000,550002000150022
Vladimir ZharkovX0054,17%2400000,69000000083000
Taylor CammarataX1055,56%900000,93000000011000
Corey TroppX0125,00%1600000,3900000001616011
Max ReinhartX0053,78%23800000,40000000033001
Travis EwanykX0050,00%200000,85000000033000
Matt MurphyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan FitzgeraldX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander AvtsinX0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrik Bartosak5336920,9142,5030254212614590200,643144923522
Richard Bachman25141010,8833,31132301736250211,00042349111

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan TesinkX702131528655200851924614910,94%7125617,944711401900006138
Matt PuempelX742525501014049791933913912,95%19133918,105914431960003166
Arttu RuotsalainenX711733509201066102198421268,59%10111815,752151748201000056
Eric CornelX741927461320131041876011510,16%15111715,1066124621600001
Andreas BorgmanX636364279010124548029687,50%71124019,6927947186000070
Vitaly Abramov (R)X71152338-126062611363711811,03%1899514,0201141600009
Justin AbdelkaderX67142337930085761264310411,11%10120718,01369251851013152
Noah JuulsenX7415213682203553126366711,90%61141919,18671360220000032
Jyrki JokipakkaX741025353380366510431749,62%92152820,654913512080001178
Eric GelinasX74725328200496164252910,94%101156521,1504410460000178
Nikolai ProkhorkinX74151631-5451511040146348910,27%10113715,372136390115181
Markus Niemelainen (R)X6772229-8620120399927767,07%77135120,165510601840112160
Conner BleackleyX6414122691603638102318013,73%789614,00224118200000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX7412122421403294106315511,32%1099913,50000018000545
Wiley ShermanX63320235700133525516355,45%80127920,300001150000127
Damien BrunnerX518132150062479165510,13%576915,093252715300007
Marc-Olivier RoyX5481018380213658114413,79%364511,9500003000019
Ludwig BystromX2521012-4802819114918,18%2451220,50112313000064
Zach GallantX34246-51803627324286,25%73209,420000000005
Logan NelsonX40145-12202254369292,78%247011,7400000000014
Evan AllenX43303-152016132991810,34%54259,8800001000013
Zack MitchellX24112-740412273153,70%326010,84000110000010
Niklas TikkinenX1000140000000,00%11615,650000000001
Zakhar ArzamastsevX3000-420202020,00%55618,790000000004
Luke LockhartX3000-200032110,00%03511,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan TesinkX2047,47%15800000,83381000011732
Matt PuempelX5048,03%45800000,75090002300613
Arttu RuotsalainenX1148,89%149100000,89010110051233
Eric CornelX2049,27%144100000,82000000071111
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,68000020091015
Vitaly Abramov (R)X1246,67%7500000,76010001100412
Justin AbdelkaderX2053,74%37400000,61050000210131
Noah JuulsenX200,00%000000,51000000320222
Jyrki JokipakkaX100,00%000000,46000000051013
Eric GelinasX100,00%000000,410000000241300
Nikolai ProkhorkinX2243,27%10400000,55050120054241
Markus Niemelainen (R)X010,00%000000,43000000066024
Conner BleackleyX1147,54%6100000,58000000000311
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX5249,51%111500000,48000000011112
Wiley ShermanX100,00%000000,36000000099032
Damien BrunnerX1045,83%4800000,55110000033010
Marc-Olivier RoyX2048,08%5200000,56000000160100
Ludwig BystromX100,00%000000,470000000111010
Zach GallantX0052,15%37200000,37000000099000
Logan NelsonX0044,88%56600000,21000000140000
Evan AllenX1052,78%3600000,1400000001414001
Zack MitchellX0038,46%2600000,15000000011000
Niklas TikkinenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Luke LockhartX0041,46%4100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Deserres2991130,9162,54155721667840210,692132153130
Maxime Lagace53252150,8953,2329314115814990210,789195321216

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Otto Makinen (R)X72252247-2100371061775012614,12%18117816,36661235191000121
Joel KellmanX661727441160661261504312011,33%11113917,264711181101017159
Dan SextonX621922410804249145399513,10%998415,87571236156101111
Reid BoucherX70172340-1603981179611329,50%17113716,25291135186000150
Kristian Reichel (R)X7218213921805974213501348,45%14112215,5824631192000012
Oliver KylingtonX7243337-2341567487626565,26%79146720,3815630183000065
Brock BeukeboomX67122133-5140345378295915,38%87139220,77538411750000111
Andrej NestrasilX52121527-9402392103306811,65%1588016,9324613771124117
Austin StrandX5232326239566405421425,56%67105520,3003313650000114
Eetu Tuulola (R)X501015257395743071205914,08%264912,990331512400000
Jake WalmanX5661925142069448330527,23%60115520,6324637130011096
Brandon McmillanX72111324-12260464712333778,94%897913,6001121300001
Jeffrey VielX72101424-464013069134431107,46%23101414,080003141128165
Vinny SaponariX5791322-1140215310823678,33%1487615,360115400003104
Cody AlmondX5181422680358279255910,13%464412,6300039000040
Alexei EmelinX44418222355443340172610,00%4588520,11112848000177
Carl KlingbergX727142108915105508130828,64%992212,810000300000
Fredrik ForsbergX4761117-57519227118518,45%1364613,75022844000167
Andrew BodnarchukX263101308021142171014,29%2650719,5110125112165
Joseph CecconiX383912-10220511925101612,00%4779420,903251393011093
Harrison RuoppX341111244405829284243,57%5567719,911451074000155
Joni TuulolaX3317812003213135137,69%4065419,80000415000172
Cory EmmertonX33437-59510314410319,09%337811,450000000001
Ben MaxwellX14213-5005191321715,38%216711,95101121011125
Joakim RyanX90332203119130,00%1116818,7000000000025
Samuel MorinX1011100111110,00%11818,150000000000
Dalton SmithX2000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Otto Makinen (R)X0148,02%144100110,801120000043421
Joel KellmanX2046,02%151900000,77120000021323
Dan SextonX1155,56%8100000,83120000052233
Reid BoucherX4251,89%18500010,705110001100122
Kristian Reichel (R)X1146,91%8100000,70150001100131
Oliver KylingtonX100,00%000000,500001001130120
Brock BeukeboomX320,00%000000,470100001130221
Andrej NestrasilX0147,02%115700000,61030000140110
Austin StrandX000,00%000000,490001000271010
Eetu Tuulola (R)X1132,56%4300000,77001000088013
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,43000000086011
Brandon McmillanX2061,11%9000000,49110001100021
Jeffrey VielX0047,62%8400000,47080000011111
Vinny SaponariX0033,33%5700000,500000001110100
Cody AlmondX2050,97%71800000,68000001100101
Alexei EmelinX100,00%000000,50110000084301
Carl KlingbergX2047,27%5500000,460211100285012
Fredrik ForsbergX0042,37%5900000,53020010030100
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%000000,510000000133101
Joseph CecconiX110,00%000000,300000000167021
Harrison RuoppX000,00%000000,350000002150010
Joni TuulolaX100,00%000000,24000000000100
Cory EmmertonX0144,90%44100000,37000010086001
Ben MaxwellX0045,02%21100000,36120000077001
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,360100000104000
Samuel MorinX000,00%000001,10000000093000
Dalton SmithX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri35121160,8993,12186340979560010,50062844102
Antoine Bibeau461517110,8883,3925312214312820120,773444428341

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub ZborilX68143852-175209410491376415,38%92166024,414812471630000127
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X71212344-13380117722045717110,29%20128818,15369421800002154
Pascal Laberge (R)X71192140-17160571211715810611,11%16122617,275510261760111131
Jesper Boqvist (R)X63132740-2210033126158531148,23%11117318,6217834157000295
Zachary SenyshynX70162137-34195656717057969,41%14115316,48358281410111125
Michael BuntingX59122234-18240956212534939,60%896516,3626827159000153
Robin Salo (R)X62102434-30200446896295010,42%73141422,806410341440000129
Kale Clague (R)X71102232-35400477093366310,75%93151121,28347511780111148
Justin KeaX71111728-2441513210613932887,91%6113916,052572817702205
Brandon ArchibaldX4241822-66915121363283412,50%4171917,11022630101162
Erik Karlsson (foward)X5871320-2220174210828786,48%891715,81000118202488
Brycen MartinX5751520-2123544365614348,93%58118720,82202161370001135
Tim BozonX7111819-2760354811222719,82%1799714,0401131200002
Graham KnottX597916-1222042478315528,43%676512,97011862000249
Joel MustonenX6151116-10209305118369,80%763110,3400002000037
Rob O'GaraX3521416-1712028264011265,00%3962317,802131960011055
Spencer WatsonX366511-10064339143615,38%741011,4000004000010
Jakub IzackyX2853814091539141912,82%428810,3000002000111
Nathan NoelX69358-820076101641318,75%577211,190000000000
Ben ThomasX50268-1722049282711227,41%4481916,38000321000080
Scott TimminsX43178-1860745478372,13%657613,3900032200001
Johan MotinX1223502010292122,22%1520917,410000400009
Ryan RehillX8134713515130233,33%511814,700000400009
Cody SolX21011-12415577179140,00%1832815,630000300017
Peter ReginX22011-1340448350,00%11627,380001300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub ZborilX310,00%000100,63000000041413
Alexey Toropchenko (R)X4145,95%29600100,68270000011120
Pascal Laberge (R)X3150,92%135900000,65250000053521
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0051,53%143400000,68240000011011
Zachary SenyshynX1048,08%33900000,64040010031102
Michael BuntingX0034,21%15200000,700100000123201
Robin Salo (R)X010,00%000000,480000000101010
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%000000,42000000066211
Justin KeaX1052,99%112100000,490000000126113
Brandon ArchibaldX010,00%000000,61000120095120
Erik Karlsson (foward)X0050,67%7500000,44000001200000
Brycen MartinX010,00%000000,340010000123110
Tim BozonX2044,12%6800000,38000000210010
Graham KnottX0246,10%15400000,4201000001111101
Joel MustonenX0031,58%5700000,5100000001313010
Rob O'GaraX100,00%000000,510000002290100
Spencer WatsonX0141,37%45200000,540100000104003
Jakub IzackyX0038,89%1800000,56000000011002
Nathan NoelX0039,53%4300000,2100000004711010
Ben ThomasX100,00%000000,20000000061001
Scott TimminsX0044,77%41100000,28000000043010
Johan MotinX100,00%000000,48000000033001
Ryan RehillX000,00%000000,68000010060010
Cody SolX000,00%000000,060010000214000
Peter ReginX0040,00%1000000,120000000211000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer46112110,8873,6023170013912300100,83363434012
Mattias Modig134720,8564,0368500463200010,6679128001
Dan Blackburn2941830,8644,27129400926760000,33392529100

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trent FredericX641740571678201119417149969,94%8106616,664131730152000235
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X70213455-4495165881895211111,11%11138719,8162837156000296
__Kyle Clifford (Saj)X64203050-14455152851795010311,17%11130920,4562837156000296
__Kyle Clifford (Slo)X61451040133102810,00%07813,040000000000
Jakub JerabekX6784149226063488930698,99%75143421,4031417401490110177
Erik BrannstromX597424919651555528629608,14%47118220,044111543130000033
Josh LeivoX67202747141004656162429112,35%3103515,4598173014000000
Pierre EngvallX591726436602352157399010,83%1092915,752111329106000012
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX671725425155831181544312111,04%8108216,1548123214100009
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X55251237414026511474010517,01%1090916,5380834125000022
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X55251237414026511474010517,01%1090916,5380834125000022
Connor CliftonX648273515360855159174313,56%75129320,202247170110153
Jesse BlackerX48122133-56515603068235317,65%4291619,08661231105000044
Maksim Sushko (R)X6372431-1202854139501035,04%1493714,88123944000112
Oskar SteenX6312183061003061149361108,05%1298715,671672813800000
Michael Benning (R)X61822305220504463275012,70%94128321,04358281340110160
Nicolas ShoreX671118299100629588277712,50%1494714,130001130224179
Beck MalenstynX571414280400774484346816,67%1084114,75000011014139
Joona LuotoX6314122651405253114327912,28%1892614,7010131021312177
Derek ForbortX6510122213380776042164223,81%86130220,040115291122170
Pavel Shen (R)X609716-330033899427749,57%1795415,900002110004150
Brad RossX354595215341333172412,12%43048,69000215000019
Ben HuttonX29279-1201121189711,11%2357219,712351051000030
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X10123-18077249124,17%214514,520000300003
__Scott Sabourin (Har)X10123-18077249124,17%214514,520000300003
Tobias GeisserX7033560633220,00%212417,780001400008
Mark ArcobelloX1000000010010,00%054,850000000000
Josh WesleyX2000120001020,00%33517,610000100002
Timotej SilleX2000000000000,00%094,400000000000
William CarrierX5000-520325040,00%1459,040000100004
Filip AhlX8000240015240,00%0546,740000000000
Luca CuntiX9000-100012020,00%0303,380000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trent FredericX2052,77%131900111,07132206700343
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X2048,75%76300000,79150100210314
__Kyle Clifford (Saj)X1048,81%75800000,76150100210
__Kyle Clifford (Slo)X1040,00%500001,28000000210
Jakub JerabekX200,00%000000,680000002190105
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,830001200174102
Josh LeivoX1352,68%11200000,91130001600463
Pierre EngvallX7256,04%9100000,93380000150232
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX1253,88%134000100,780210000133423
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X3347,78%9000000,81280000011411
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X3347,78%9000000,81280000011
Connor CliftonX010,00%000100,54000001200141
Jesse BlackerX220,00%000100,72000020021312
Maksim Sushko (R)X1149,25%6700000,66020000073213
Oskar SteenX0161,54%6500000,61020000240213
Michael Benning (R)X100,00%000000,47000000044121
Nicolas ShoreX3057,17%117900000,61010000210211
Beck MalenstynX3149,18%6100000,67020001100312
Joona LuotoX2057,14%11900000,56000000120214
Derek ForbortX100,00%000000,34000001100133
Pavel Shen (R)X4148,17%120200000,340000000132201
Brad RossX3054,17%2400000,59000010000100
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,310000002150120
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X0053,33%1500000,41000000042010
__Scott Sabourin (Har)X0053,33%1500000,41000000042
Tobias GeisserX000,00%000000,48000000170000
Mark ArcobelloX0075,00%400000,00000000011000
Josh WesleyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Timotej SilleX000,00%000000,00000000022000
William CarrierX0050,00%400000,000000000366000
Filip AhlX00100.00%100000,00000000088000
Luca CuntiX0027,27%3300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Janus (TOT)3726410,9102,53201701859490401,00083231122
__Jaroslav Janus (Rok)11000,9063,0060003320000,000014
__Jaroslav Janus (Slo)3625410,9112,51195701829170401,00083127
Jon Gillies37171350,8973,121960221029890000,609233433420

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan LemieuxX532621474400143791955815813,33%1897818,46661237124000599
Mattias BackmanX59103040-13260605481204912,35%88130122,05178371180001134
Nico SturmX56182038-1603283143569612,59%24104118,60369201370003147
Michael ChaputX671818368140381031594310511,32%16115317,21347221140005120
Kurtis MacDermidX61925341382101513888185410,23%75122320,06549411430003141
Tomas VincourX70151631-8403631113297713,27%7101314,4714586700006
Nick SeelerX5632831644070624419366,82%66103918,560441373000179
Ryan Pilon (Cha)X4832427-1932061428125493,70%80110222,961910421070000123
__Ryan Pilon (Cha)X4832427-1932061428125493,70%80110222,961910421070000123
William Knierim (TOT)X5814102410360883968165720,59%566411,440001200009
__William Knierim (Har)X245510924034132983317,24%226210,900000000000
__William Knierim (Cha)X349514112054263982423,08%340211,820001200009
Patrice CormierX651014241175184711238758,93%592614,2532524155000029
Quentin ShoreX5891221-138039849221819,78%1284014,47112629000141
Gabriel DumontX6051621-7120491107520696,67%9109018,17268181450001154
Curtis MckenzieX446142025715973010129945,94%470315,980661892000271
Brendan Warren (R)X5061420-617536528525427,06%1068013,61000422000135
Jason GarrisonX344121612100232739111610,26%3470620,773141757000179
Brent PedersenX637714-716060468624538,14%788814,09011338000015
Jacob LagaceX615914-144030386618567,58%678512,8700007000010
David WarsofskyX5321012-1028033262511228,00%3490417,06134737000065
Michael Pastujov (TOT)X454610-96020306923555,80%559213,16101530000279
__Michael Pastujov (Saa)X38358-136017245420465,56%548712,81101217000279
__Michael Pastujov (Cha)X71124003615396,67%010515,0400031300000
Calle AnderssonX31178-2120261923794,35%1654517,59000726000052
Dominik MasinX1505522602469170,00%2323115,3900016000011
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X3213402024155156,67%1963,010000000003
__Mirko Hoefflin (Saj)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Mirko Hoefflin (Cha)X3113402024155156,67%1963,110000000003
Victor OhmanX24303-6208101892716,67%12299,560000100001
Steven FogartyX16213-280614245118,33%11599,910000100002
Alex BelzileX21101-3140106811012,50%421110,050000000000
Ville PokkaX12011-66020116080,00%1521017,5200002000019
Vyacheslav OsnovinX1000000000000,00%011,470000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan LemieuxX3452,60%30800010,96240000140353
Mattias BackmanX110,00%000000,61000000022104
Nico SturmX0154,11%96100200,73460000310314
Michael ChaputX6148,15%132100010,62220000033221
Kurtis MacDermidX110,00%000000,56002000051131
Tomas VincourX2144,26%6100000,61000000043021
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,60000001100011
Ryan Pilon (Cha)X100,00%000000,49000000052111
__Ryan Pilon (Cha)X100,00%000000,49000000052
William Knierim (TOT)X1157,38%6100000,72000000044172
__William Knierim (Har)X0166,67%1500000,76000000044
__William Knierim (Cha)X1054,35%4600000,70000000044
Patrice CormierX2052,71%12900000,52000000120002
Quentin ShoreX2045,02%77300100,50020000086122
Gabriel DumontX0054,74%123500000,39040000054001
Curtis MckenzieX1146,97%6600000,57022011100123
Brendan Warren (R)X0055,13%7800000,59000010051010
Jason GarrisonX010,00%000000,45000000063110
Brent PedersenX0141,40%18600000,320000000104111
Jacob LagaceX0037,91%15300000,36000000074011
David WarsofskyX100,00%000000,2700000001111001
Michael Pastujov (TOT)X1043,64%5500000,34000000022000
__Michael Pastujov (Saa)X0043,75%4800000,33000000022
__Michael Pastujov (Cha)X1042,86%700000,38000000022
Calle AnderssonX100,00%000000,290000001200010
Dominik MasinX000,00%000000,430000000150000
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X0014,29%700000,83000000054100
__Mirko Hoefflin (Saj)X000,00%000000,00000000054
__Mirko Hoefflin (Cha)X0014,29%700000,83000000054
Victor OhmanX0040,00%1500000,26000000000000
Steven FogartyX0054,36%14900000,38000000000000
Alex BelzileX0035,71%1400000,09000000022000
Ville PokkaX000,00%000000,100000000121000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Morrison10000,9331,4143001150000,000002000
Anders Lindback29131300,8943,091497101777240110,933152536301
Charlie Lindgren44202010,8943,1724792213112350110,83312427502
Jack Campbell51200,9013,5522000131310000,0000324000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail MaltsevX7026406612375581182086417112,50%13127418,204121637172000020
Kenny AgostinoX73283260914043741925917214,58%19133118,237111844178000042
Kerby RychelX7327265320475167712065915213,11%4129917,792101240181000217
Marcus KrugerX64213253960141301735410512,14%11114017,82581341143000151
Nikita NesterovX7014344819180516979243917,72%62146020,861051541171000074
Peter StoykewychX73133548-557510557103327112,62%99149920,537512541730003134
Mikkel BoedkerX731227391520963136511088,82%7125917,2539122818300000
Ryan SproulX4572734160185358225012,07%5593420,7626827106000092
Josh Ho-SangX73122133-162205262151451137,95%18112415,40022327000115
Korbanian HolzerX716273319455956660224510,00%94146620,6501111520110156
Cam Dineen (R) (TOT)X6762531-522051557528468,00%74143121,36268251440112166
__Cam Dineen (Syr)X6162228-822043476923428,70%67129821,28268231310112156
__Cam Dineen (Bri)X6033300886540,00%713322,12000214000010
Linus Weissbach (R)X551018284200663711730748,55%878414,25347238800004
Brandon DavidsonX7272027-148050577130349,86%94139219,33437241070001150
Troy BourkeX721214261080234090256413,33%77119,88022170002173
Brandon ManningX5862026-7540703751133611,76%66107718,57055766000034
Christopher WilkieX49111425-4275619497276611,34%1379416,200000120004107
Matt D'AgostiniX3861218-412055257123638,45%265717,300441286000023
Adam MusilX56107178160356047183821,28%85289,43000060221101
Connor Bunnaman (R)X688715-4375574011221747,14%1390813,36000012027140
Taylor AronsonX3331013-62014173317179,09%4967320,401011247000165
Jori LehteraX357310-540164150134214,00%755415,82101425000215
Paul BittnerX5633636015154410306,82%04067,240000000000
Jeremy GregoireX20123-10022481512,50%01175,8410111000016
Griffin Luce (R)X902291551442140,00%1117119,020000200005
Kelly SummersX1011200001020,00%12019,600000100000
Radovan BondraX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail MaltsevX3447,06%154900011,04150010022722
Kenny AgostinoX2348,48%23100010,90130000011493
Kerby RychelX5341,98%8100200,820000100331014
Marcus KrugerX5051,33%139500000,93130000031420
Nikita NesterovX100,00%000000,66000000052123
Peter StoykewychX120,00%000000,64000010031045
Mikkel BoedkerX2056,12%9800000,620000000122112
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,73000000160213
Josh Ho-SangX5038,89%12600000,59170000011320
Korbanian HolzerX100,00%000000,450000100122042
Cam Dineen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,430000000311122
__Cam Dineen (Syr)X000,00%000000,430000000311
__Cam Dineen (Bri)X000,00%000000,450000000311
Linus Weissbach (R)X1140,74%5400000,71000000011013
Brandon DavidsonX300,00%000000,39000000062111
Troy BourkeX0152,05%7300000,73110000055020
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,480000000154000
Christopher WilkieX0148,81%96700000,63000000044221
Matt D'AgostiniX1163,27%4900000,55040000052101
Adam MusilX2147,36%70100000,64010000044012
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0054,10%6100000,33000000033013
Taylor AronsonX100,00%000000,39000000031001
Jori LehteraX1048,48%65600000,36000000088110
Paul BittnerX1148,28%2900000,30000000077011
Jeremy GregoireX0053,25%7700000,510000000154000
Griffin Luce (R)X000,00%000000,23001000092000
Kelly SummersX000,00%000001,02000000010000
Radovan BondraX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Callum Booth (R)10010,9471,6836001190000,500201000
Zane McIntyre (TOT)51221950,8983,10282610114614260510,667124719300
__Zane McIntyre (Syr)37141620,8963,2220298110910440510,66793417
__Zane McIntyre (Bri)148330,9032,7879720373820000,6673132
Nicola Riopel (TOT)176510,8993,2477701424160001,00031045011
__Nicola Riopel (Iow)10100,7785,4644004180000,000013
__Nicola Riopel (Bri)166410,9053,1173301383980001,0003942

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus AbergX70284472144011621927518814,58%7125217,8911162742188000010
Yegor ChinakhovX6720355556028701894014110,58%8116517,384111545181000014
Pavel KraskovskyX66223153855151061281614613313,66%6129719,6641014231681015155
Andrei MironovX601634505400676167235423,88%76127821,298715421700001142
Anthony RichardX7020284811395131571603315112,50%5116816,6937102919800000
Gabriel CarlssonX66937461047568559334679,68%77144921,9531013531960332160
Peter HollandX581825431013529110153369611,76%9114719,784711241503149131
Mike ReillyX701329421580884683225915,66%67141520,22641034161011035
Michael BournivalX68152641126115108421463911710,27%8118817,46413172717100000
Jalen ChatfieldX705333806551005711235604,46%89147521,0821012671810220144
Robbie RussoX7011243515300515571183315,49%87144320,62000060223183
Valentin ZykovX70121931-92355146157371267,64%1091313,0411252900003
Julius NattinenX6391726-2360719110636708,49%791714,55101141125129
Greg MckeggX6591019880143390286610,00%979012,16000040112102
Magnus PaajarviX6710818-1700143686277211,63%770310,4900003000012
Stefan MatteauX706915318083607512438,00%573810,550111120116192
Joakim NygardX707512-440213369234910,14%55798,270000300000
Brendan Guhle (R)X492911922049203213216,25%4783817,10000227000082
Phil VaroneX206395606212472025,00%129914,96314448101113
Chad Krys (R)X33077-1361024221813130,00%3357017,28033533000035
Ondrej RomanX92021003683625,00%3758,3800000000012
Vladimir TkachyovX31122004060216,67%03912,990000000002
Nick PetersenX31121000141025,00%0165,220000000000
Dave LabrecqueX1011100101100,00%01616,280000500000
James Greenway (R)X2000020211000,00%23316,650001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus AbergX5040,00%10500011,15240000510524
Yegor ChinakhovX4148,08%10400000,94130001100184
Pavel KraskovskyX4148,22%151600100,82170020011364
Andrei MironovX400,00%000000,78000000011432
Anthony RichardX1151,81%8300000,82000010420423
Gabriel CarlssonX010,00%000000,630001000183222
Peter HollandX6252,13%150400000,75040010330311
Mike ReillyX210,00%000000,59000000021124
Michael BournivalX1156,41%7800000,69261021100202
Jalen ChatfieldX110,00%000000,520000003140112
Robbie RussoX010,00%000000,48000000011104
Valentin ZykovX1044,19%8600000,68370010091030
Julius NattinenX1051,45%99900000,57000000022004
Greg MckeggX2143,18%8800000,48000000030121
Magnus PaajarviX0056,00%5000000,510000000143001
Stefan MatteauX0052,86%87400000,41000000011101
Joakim NygardX0052,94%6800000,412120001100202
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,26000000032000
Phil VaroneX1042,65%34000000,60020000020111
Chad Krys (R)X000,00%000000,250001100330000
Ondrej RomanX0050,00%400000,53000000044000
Vladimir TkachyovX0050,00%200001,03000000000100
Nick PetersenX000,00%100002,56000000010010
Dave LabrecqueX0050,00%2000001,23000000010000
James Greenway (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson43100,9251,972440181070001,000542001
Spencer Martin46271510,8952,8225296111911280330,913234327340
Felix Sandstrom (R)3011840,8913,27148400817430100,722182341100

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Steel (R)X62153146618070119159481179,43%10124420,07471132144112190
Keegan LoweX71123042-12981016765104365711,54%98145520,506713491561014152
Jacob BrysonX66103141-9200386710532649,52%99151122,905611561640111163
Chris TerryX71152136-1334107077140429510,71%13124117,48358201710001101
Sven BaertschiX55142236-2801551136379410,29%7104619,0335821119000130
Adam BrooksX69161531-16200741111525110110,53%12105515,283471912900005
Viktor TikhonovX63171229-910035551484211711,49%13115818,38549231510002119
Shane GersichX5591827-1805913887307310,34%1192716,850448580112124
Daniel BrodinX70111526-11001054109328110,09%892413,2000000000130
Tim ErixonX5522426-1212016425322393,77%67110620,1127929119011078
Anthony CamaraX5871724-16021708831577,95%865011,211231200003109
Drew O'Connor (TOT)X4781422-1440204212935776,20%366114,0542634105000013
__Drew O'Connor (Lav)X4361319-1440183612032675,00%258413,584263498000013
__Drew O'Connor (Ont)X421300026931022,22%17619,110000700001
Mattias TedenbyX689817-24610293375226612,00%76509,5600061600000
Nick RossX6931114-537551373922267,69%69126918,39033866000195
Marcus FolignoX664812-7800186285512407,27%791513,87000249011111
Wilhelm WestlundX24012126601610153120,00%2844918,70022426000020
John ArmstrongX373710-31359284410236,82%23068,2701104000125
Austin CzarnikX9369300312337229,09%216718,5712372400000
Casey FitzgeraldX28369-1214050231291925,00%2551118,2401119011035
Paul CareyX5343712017212341917,39%33686,940002800000
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX15516-1007103482414,71%024216,1600063000002
Mikko VainonenX28156-6120258128148,33%2748517,3400028000039
Juuso IkonenX8314-200571121127,27%011814,7510121300000
Tyrel SeamanX3000000200000,00%0196,300000000001
Joakim NordstromX4000-400017080,00%05413,470000000003
Michael St-CroixX5000-100221000,00%05210,360000000005
Tyler SoyX15000-100564160,00%01067,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Steel (R)X2051,46%153900000,74030000120533
Keegan LoweX010,00%000010,58001010022134
Jacob BrysonX100,00%000000,54000001300203
Chris TerryX0248,57%14000000,58000110011102
Sven BaertschiX4043,20%12500100,69060000055130
Adam BrooksX2145,67%125900010,59010000061311
Viktor TikhonovX4038,24%6800000,50010000022021
Shane GersichX0246,86%114600000,581300000139031
Daniel BrodinX0136,76%6800000,56000000033021
Tim ErixonX100,00%000000,47000000042101
Anthony CamaraX2146,29%82100000,74020000022121
Drew O'Connor (TOT)X0050,00%3800000,67000000022220
__Drew O'Connor (Lav)X0052,94%3400000,65000000022
__Drew O'Connor (Ont)X0025,00%400000,78000000022
Mattias TedenbyX1139,02%4100000,52001000044300
Nick RossX010,00%000000,220000001170001
Marcus FolignoX0152,59%11600000,260000000113012
Wilhelm WestlundX000,00%000000,530000000242010
John ArmstrongX0046,22%33100000,650010000131000
Austin CzarnikX2075,00%1200001,08000000170101
Casey FitzgeraldX000,00%000000,350000000162100
Paul CareyX0040,00%2500000,380000000164000
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX1052,17%2300000,50000000044000
Mikko VainonenX000,00%000000,2500000001010000
Juuso IkonenX0058,33%1200000,68000000011000
Tyrel SeamanX0058,82%1700000,00000000033000
Joakim NordstromX0050,00%800000,00000000044000
Michael St-CroixX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Tyler SoyX0055,56%900000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephen Michalek206910,9142,7297020445140120,80051619410
Leland Irving38121840,8923,4420234111610700100,583123323220
Nikita Serebryakov2671130,8853,47129800756510100,50042229010

Palm Springs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X63242650-1916045762085814911,54%10113117,96710174018000000
__Maxim Shalunov (Saa)X63242650-1916045762085814911,54%10113117,96710174018000000
Max MccormickX69143347-11607954160371208,75%6107315,56411153418000003
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X75152439-1119538127141419410,64%11107014,26213176411211183
__Henrik Borgstrom (Wbs)X5351621-38028747219566,94%766712,59011041128133
__Henrik Borgstrom (Pal)X2210818-8115105369223814,49%440218,302021760000350
Zach BudishX70221537-14025611593511713,84%13111515,9243722123000176
Lucas LessioX66152136-112351094715433969,74%13104515,8454935165000176
John HaydenX58132235-22354897154351028,44%18103917,9223521128011399
John RamageX70530352695117456827417,35%95137319,61246261550001117
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X6116153143156858129339112,40%490114,77000016011163
__Jordan Martinook (Saa)X5414142863154853116338012,07%380414,89000016011161
__Jordan Martinook (Pal)X7213-2002051301115,38%19713,850000000003
Tomas KundratekX6692231-5340583566176213,64%79133820,27281024115000098
Jonas JunlandX7062531-1342075697424608,11%88154522,07235341750001141
Alex Barre-BouletX55151530-219544104158501169,49%16105719,22347381511014119
Michal JordanX6162329-11280685550192612,00%72123120,1812315870000115
Jacob LarssonX3842226-835548516030356,67%5288323,242793193000066
Brendan MikkelsonX7022426224056357428522,70%69140020,00011211220111132
Nikita ScherbakX3491423-480433470264212,86%461918,211341085000067
Ryan WhiteX6461218026076849115576,59%1289914,05112452000017
Louis-Marc AubryX5810717-975184183277312,05%1082514,23101729000429
Jeremy WilliamsX517916-214026897421579,46%873414,40022240000122
Niklas LuceniusX6341216-718060396718565,97%279412,600000100000
Anton Rodin (TOT)X6512315100192164214118,75%44657,152022500002
__Anton Rodin (Lak)X6111314-100171755173520,00%44327,092022400001
__Anton Rodin (Pal)X41012002494611,11%0328,080000100001
Jamie DevaneX649413-2451581379222469,78%1277712,1400006000122
Aliaksei Protas (R)X112810-400418328206,25%520718,80134617000122
Stefan WargX33369-61203822162818,75%2350015,150002600006
Milan BartovicX21224-300561421014,29%323711,310000200004
Gleason FournierX7033260643220,00%1110314,740000200001
Danick PaquetteX4011000442010,00%06416,1300002100000
Jay DickmanX4011100001010,00%0256,240000000000
Connor RankinX7011-100143010,00%0537,540000000003
Robert CzarnikX8011-120462220,00%0607,520000000006
Peter Stratis (TOT)X2000-220001000,00%13216,180000000000
__Peter Stratis (Saa)X2000-220001000,00%13216,180000000000
Justin AzevedoX3000000000000,00%010,360000000000
Ben BloodX5000-200502000,00%78917,750000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X2053,85%6500000,88470000077252
__Maxim Shalunov (Saa)X2053,85%6500000,88470000077
Max MccormickX1250,68%7300000,88010000032144
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TOT)X3150,18%114000000,73020100031121
__Henrik Borgstrom (Wbs)X1051,21%66000000,63000000031
__Henrik Borgstrom (Pal)X2148,75%48000000,89020100031
Zach BudishX3353,33%9000000,66110000033351
Lucas LessioX3144,70%13200110,690300100133320
John HaydenX1046,06%133300000,67140010011340
John RamageX000,00%000000,51000010022033
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X4038,81%6700000,69000010011222
__Jordan Martinook (Saa)X4040,68%5900000,70000010011
__Jordan Martinook (Pal)X0025,00%800000,62000000011
Tomas KundratekX100,00%000000,460000000123004
Jonas JunlandX200,00%000000,40000000044001
Alex Barre-BouletX2343,62%124700010,571501000102303
Michal JordanX010,00%000000,47000000073010
Jacob LarssonX100,00%000000,59000100073001
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%000000,370000000213002
Nikita ScherbakX2140,54%7400000,74010000065110
Ryan WhiteX1150,52%96800000,40000000031001
Louis-Marc AubryX0047,66%10700000,41000100064011
Jeremy WilliamsX0051,01%84300000,4411000001111210
Niklas LuceniusX0157,89%5700000,40000000053001
Anton Rodin (TOT)X3257,58%3300000,65010000011132
__Anton Rodin (Lak)X3255,17%2900000,65010000011
__Anton Rodin (Pal)X0075,00%400000,62000000011
Jamie DevaneX1147,17%5300000,33001110055022
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0051,52%9900000,970100000174100
Stefan WargX100,00%000000,360000000109011
Milan BartovicX0022,22%1800000,34000000099010
Gleason FournierX000,00%000000,58000000072001
Danick PaquetteX0049,52%10500000,31000000042000
Jay DickmanX00100.00%100000,80000000041000
Connor RankinX0037,70%6100000,38000000071000
Robert CzarnikX0048,00%5000000,33000000085000
Peter Stratis (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Peter Stratis (Saa)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Justin AzevedoX000,00%100000,00000000054000
Ben BloodX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Volden10100,9132,4649002230000,0000011000
Jared Coreau57212590,8983,2132294017316910220,63611572820
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)258910,8843,44115320665700000,75081844000
__Michael Hutchinson (Iow)165500,8843,3468220383290000,00001027
__Michael Hutchinson (Pal)93410,8843,5747000282410000,7508817

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson Jost (R)X652229513140691231935214611,40%19116217,87571240146011366
Gemel SmithX741435490301066130229541886,11%18143819,4327931182101281
Zac RinaldoX74212748410715190591584212113,29%12128917,41291133173000067
Par LindholmX68162844321547631585011910,13%10110816,30371022134000374
Trevor CarrickX67935447695136449227429,78%71136520,3721012301430000122
Alexander KhokhlachevX741825437602570181471349,94%13125917,0151622132000143
Juuso RiikolaX74132942-4861010282105366912,38%80166822,54538571830000180
Laurent DauphinX74202141-3280101601784514511,24%15114415,460221361000076
Michael AmadioX7316233976051321473910010,88%16119016,301347480006192
Brandon GormleyX60631371631568394793312,77%77112518,7531416480000102
Sergey KalininX7015142981953181110287213,64%1186512,362026370004105
Tomas JurcoX58101929580325211632728,62%993816,183472614000000
Stefan NoesenX68121628580203188206713,64%768110,02022633000131
Patrick KoudysX74818263360605069244111,59%74152320,58246341620001146
Klas DahlbeckX72125261040060474913402,04%72129517,980001352000072
Micheal HaleyX631151673610673776225214,47%465610,420000100008
Nathan WalkerX239716200172172225012,50%747120,471231353000070
Thomas SchemitschX27099102003414169110,00%3050018,51011739000027
Adam Mascherin (R)X54538-2100282046174010,87%14768,810000000000
Aaron PalushajX1405532086176100,00%01409,9900001000001
Derek Rodwell (TOT)X5101-1556180512,50%1448,810000000000
__Derek Rodwell (Tuc)X3000-100104010,00%1217,040000000000
__Derek Rodwell (Syr)X21010555140425,00%02311,480000000000
Dominik UherX121011004342325,00%0594,920000000000
Joey HishonX5011000000140,00%0275,410000100003
Luke Green (R)X5011-300813120,00%47715,420000100004
Graham BlackX1000000000000,00%010,650000000000
Simon BenoitX4000-2120545140,00%68420,9300017000011
Christopher DiDomenicoX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson Jost (R)X1451,66%132800000,88260000060315
Gemel SmithX2050,25%181900010,68170020140133
Zac RinaldoX3251,88%13300000,74120030021206
Par LindholmX0151,25%8000000,79110010022401
Trevor CarrickX100,00%000000,640000100203522
Alexander KhokhlachevX5155,43%18400100,68240000011340
Juuso RiikolaX200,00%000000,50000020031211
Laurent DauphinX2248,94%9400010,720000001160151
Michael AmadioX1355,12%143500000,66340001400231
Brandon GormleyX020,00%000000,66000100140115
Sergey KalininX5050,16%96300100,67011000022014
Tomas JurcoX2145,59%6800000,62000001100041
Stefan NoesenX2049,38%8100000,820100000147113
Patrick KoudysX110,00%000000,340000000110011
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,400000000304200
Micheal HaleyX1160,00%5000000,49001100099031
Nathan WalkerX0035,82%6700000,68010002200000
Thomas SchemitschX000,00%000000,360000000275000
Adam Mascherin (R)X1132,00%2500000,34000000000101
Aaron PalushajX0050,00%2800000,71000000060000
Derek Rodwell (TOT)X0033,33%300000,45000011100000
__Derek Rodwell (Tuc)X000,00%100000,00000001100
__Derek Rodwell (Syr)X0050,00%200000,87000011100
Dominik UherX0025,00%400000,34000000077000
Joey HishonX0051,85%2700000,74000000050000
Luke Green (R)X000,00%000000,26000000053000
Graham BlackX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov34161420,9062,75187840869180100,583122945402

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin DowlingX75234770-5240831712255717610,22%22151620,2111011281840229206
Morgan Frost (R)X6319375621160271251784611010,67%10117818,693101336155011398
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X67163753-4772510874136427811,76%73145621,735914731851121117
__Tyler Tucker (Saa)X4072128-2562069458831507,95%3885421,35281045119000042
__Tyler Tucker (Tor)X2791625-2215392948112818,75%3560222,293142865112175
Givani SmithX7319335218771514868199361409,55%13128617,62044151260118130
Vladislav GavrikovX6914334714915668190326315,56%86145421,085510431340001145
Janne KuokkanenX72172340172354977186421279,14%11136018,8945941177000290
Sebastian WannstromX64192039-1804543132309914,39%13101515,86235199900002
Sondre OldenX7513263942608369166471217,83%16127016,9445923186000477
Andrew AgozzinoX75161935-23009742115409713,91%14114315,242131143000013
Patrick SieloffX5652833168515118477121577,04%69113320,2315625990110104
Dmitri YudinX62923326220505050113518,00%87131321,17235151211013151
William LagessonX54921309435514973304812,33%56114221,14538321280000121
Nikita CherepanovX571017272260573764203315,63%67120321,10448241141012143
Tanner RichardX75915244275554310235578,82%1178910,52303822000159
Kevin Hancock (R)X75167236804355111326914,41%786611,550000100003
Jordan WealX5971623-44018829432727,45%481213,7600021200007
Alexander RuuttuX4581119940137167195911,94%859013,11044432101598
Joonas NattinenX5281119-500194466165212,12%656910,9424622101011095
Kristians Rubins (R)X3839121024045212561912,00%2864817,06011323000035
Luke WitkowskiX736511-341563446516459,23%36348,690000400000
Keith AulieX402810-655511620287147,14%4175518,891341064000063
Alex TheriauX31235010011171651312,50%3652116,8100016000010
T.J. TynanX4044200536040,00%06516,280111900021
Adam Helewka (TOT)X6213-16087113918,18%08113,46000417000012
__Adam Helewka (Saa)X6213-16087113918,18%08113,46000417000012
Marc McNultyX90332120933020,00%615617,3100004000024
Aaron HarstadX7022-100520020,00%212417,660000400006
Jackson CatesX2011100020000,00%094,350000100003
Maxime FortierX15011175224270,00%1885,860000000000
Alan Lyszczarczyk (R)X3000000201000,00%0154,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin DowlingX3148,68%197400000,92480000510463
Morgan Frost (R)X2252,40%137600000,95020000075452
Tyler Tucker (TOT)X210,00%000000,73112120031422
__Tyler Tucker (Saa)X100,00%000000,66002020031
__Tyler Tucker (Tor)X110,00%000000,83110100031
Givani SmithX3053,06%9800100,81122010055461
Vladislav GavrikovX400,00%000000,65003000021213
Janne KuokkanenX2050,45%22400000,59291000061462
Sebastian WannstromX0052,31%6500000,77020000410121
Sondre OldenX3050,82%24400000,61140000082141
Andrew AgozzinoX2043,10%5800000,61120001200011
Patrick SieloffX100,00%000000,580011100121115
Dmitri YudinX020,00%000000,49000000022124
William LagessonX010,00%000000,530001000161202
Nikita CherepanovX310,00%000000,45000000011112
Tanner RichardX1054,90%5100000,61000100072201
Kevin Hancock (R)X4245,28%5300000,53010000011112
Jordan WealX0050,22%89600000,57120000051000
Alexander RuuttuX1054,48%59100000,64020000062001
Joonas NattinenX2050,19%53600000,67040000011030
Kristians Rubins (R)X000,00%000000,37000000073002
Luke WitkowskiX1047,37%3800000,350000100178101
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,260000100201100
Alex TheriauX000,00%000000,19000000033000
T.J. TynanX0039,47%7600001,23000000040001
Adam Helewka (TOT)X0014,29%700000,740000000238010
__Adam Helewka (Saa)X0014,29%700000,740000000238
Marc McNultyX000,00%000000,39000000093000
Aaron HarstadX000,00%000000,32000000072000
Jackson CatesX0066,67%600002,30000000066000
Maxime FortierX0083,33%600000,230010000159000
Alan Lyszczarczyk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maksim Zhukov (R)3491140,8983,05157521807870300,77892055100
Sami Aittokallio56272040,8893,12297810315513920200,655295520411

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bogdan YakimovX70162844-2280117124169471139,47%13125717,96369221060005156
A.J. GreerX70162339-53808460165391359,70%5103014,713692413300000
Christian FischerX69122739-33608690180581286,67%18136719,811781398011289
Joonas KemppainenX70112637-101603316113539888,15%17131718,8131013281650006215
Marcus SorensenX69181836-76033691784913310,11%14119617,33189291451128202
Dominic ToninatoX69162036-412024601563411210,26%15109915,921561489000255
Tyler LewingtonX6792736-5153151706489275610,11%88145621,734610481320000175
Jaedon DescheneauX66141630-72407350101377813,86%10102415,5131411750002119
Keegan KolesarX66141428-435577381234710211,38%7102515,540001051000125
Frederik GauthierX58121628-14120346613827858,70%994516,29325857101477
Andrew WelinskiX70918270140274567333913,43%78163223,32426401520110247
Mason GeertsenX7052025-612915182546817267,35%93139019,854610361280111174
Viktor SvedbergX6461824-82054758294010,34%78128620,09459301470000214
Kurt EtchegaryX7061319724059757833687,69%86258,9300002000012
Joseph CramarossaX5551419424090556315527,94%668912,53101832000035
Andrew NielsenX7031417186109336338209,09%68124317,76022745000076
Egor KorshkovX69781586032206383211,11%23485,040000100000
Emil DjuseX30310136401412111927,27%1652417,4800003101142
Zachary YuenX343912312026293611228,33%3465219,180001037000167
Chaz ReddekoppX2011240111000,00%13015,190000000001
Kevin StenlundX401124021211370,00%47017,5000028000016
Dalton ThrowerX13011-71209113220,00%1120415,710000201108
Devante Smith-PellyX14011300245210,00%0866,110000000002
Ryan LombergX1000120212040,00%01414,500000000000
Mitch WahlX1000000000000,00%000,420000000000
Anton SlepyshevX2000000211230,00%13417,000000600009
Francis PerronX7000000000010,00%050,720000200002
Hunter SmithX10000000401110,00%0202,050000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bogdan YakimovX2151,21%136300000,70110000042214
A.J. GreerX1147,69%6500000,76000001100133
Christian FischerX1042,31%15600000,57230000140210
Joonas KemppainenX2053,13%172600000,56010001100111
Marcus SorensenX1049,43%8700020,60000000083311
Dominic ToninatoX3143,93%10700000,66220000022124
Tyler LewingtonX100,00%000000,49000030120213
Jaedon DescheneauX3240,44%18300000,59110000066221
Keegan KolesarX4242,24%11600010,55001000053323
Frederik GauthierX1153,75%88000010,59020000130202
Andrew WelinskiX110,00%000000,33000000072020
Mason GeertsenX100,00%000000,36001110097130
Viktor SvedbergX100,00%000000,37000000083121
Kurt EtchegaryX0050,21%73100000,6100000001312003
Joseph CramarossaX0256,36%45600000,55000000064112
Andrew NielsenX000,00%000000,27000021100010
Egor KorshkovX4041,67%2400000,8600000004942111
Emil DjuseX010,00%000000,50000000120110
Zachary YuenX000,00%000000,370000000215001
Chaz ReddekoppX000,00%000000,66000000033000
Kevin StenlundX0046,51%8600000,29000000011000
Dalton ThrowerX000,00%000000,100000000133000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%200000,230000000149000
Ryan LombergX000,00%000000,00000000240000
Mitch WahlX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anton SlepyshevX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Francis PerronX0075,00%400000,00000000077000
Hunter SmithX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Marmenlind50232010,9072,84261615012413390010,800104425341
Philippe Desrosiers10000,9003,2419001100000,000001000
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel3161820,8743,781586201007960200,00002644111

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MaloneX7025356012100561492245112911,16%17126918,13512173417000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX702238601428013381233721589,44%15126418,0665114017300000
Marko DanoX68202848-818051541714012611,70%8122918,0839123616900005
Hudson FaschingX702028486542083531795613211,17%2120417,2048124117100000
Mason AppletonX70202747-4280841311905513810,53%14126318,0466123317800003
Joey AndersonX58221840117528591664810013,25%10100917,405493114100000
Benjamin GleasonX68931404400785867254813,43%80145421,38369301220110135
Jerome FlaakeX702118394601148142408914,79%1594413,482139250002154
Jacob MoverareX701029394360924110234739,80%69136219,465111646162011070
Adam PolasekX51432361810028233483611,76%4198319,2806614112000113
Riley StillmanX49102232-4455784190216011,11%66107721,98549281180003103
Josiah SlavinX641516317204073147449610,20%13107716,821121131015140
Justin KirklandX59141731134010389110367112,73%1195216,14000051123114
Kevin GravelX70427311222046505717227,02%74124517,790114170112115
Steven SantiniX7042327-8420102616418416,25%96149021,2812317780000137
Dennis CholowskiX3931619-1410034416118254,92%4782521,1528103189000164
Taylor LeierX708715-820212965134412,31%64456,3600000000026
Dan O'ReganX705914-12029836318457,94%156839,76000000003164
Nikita KorostelevX463710-16039306221394,84%362113,4900001100000
Mario KempeX36134-420209236134,35%12186,040000100000
Steve OleksyX311202042110100.00%36320,840000600002
Brett PollockX8022160929130,00%012315,3900000000012
Lance BoumaX11011-320575220,00%0887,9900000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MaloneX6253,48%162300010,95000000062552
Zach Aston-ReeseX1154,12%8500000,955110001100335
Marko DanoX6040,70%8600000,78030000210165
Hudson FaschingX1041,98%8100000,80151030130112
Mason AppletonX2451,88%159800000,741110002200611
Joey AndersonX6147,89%7100000,79280100043220
Benjamin GleasonX100,00%000000,55000000000213
Jerome FlaakeX1042,65%6800000,83020000150333
Jacob MoverareX130,00%000000,57000001100201
Adam PolasekX100,00%000000,730100000132123
Riley StillmanX010,00%000000,59000000031121
Josiah SlavinX5150,00%7200000,58010000044412
Justin KirklandX1351,31%114800000,65000000011241
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,500000000174113
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,36000000033011
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,460000002140010
Taylor LeierX1160,98%4100000,67000000022002
Dan O'ReganX0051,50%93200000,41000000011012
Nikita KorostelevX1055,32%4700000,32110000011010
Mario KempeX0042,86%1400000,3700000001915000
Steve OleksyX000,00%000000,64000001100000
Brett PollockX0025,00%800000,32000000063000
Lance BoumaX0044,35%12400000,230000000119000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll3013500,9261,92127942415550301,00031357111
Luka Gracnar50231470,8823,4025020214212040020,722364712211
Adam Morrison103500,8494,4347400352320011,0003101000

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan SmithX6621406113300129145215651749,77%7137820,8721214381700004159
Martin FrkX742627531523544751895914813,76%16131917,8353830141000029
Yury AlexandrovX751042528160335698296410,20%76161021,4741317481920110190
Gaetan HaasX752624505355751361835513414,21%18125316,719615371641124194
Dylan CoghlanX75103848-25410647014147767,09%71162021,6031013641830001172
Scott HarringtonX69113445-33407980104337510,58%99152622,117815461630110177
Marc McLaughlinX62202343-7808281154459812,99%5103716,72691526150000140
Matthew HighmoreX7517223972007452129408413,18%7121316,171781714600000
Christian Jaros (TOT)X57112738-10580695783226113,25%87129922,788412411390001124
__Christian Jaros (Cha)X51112637-12520645080206013,75%79119123,358412411370001119
__Christian Jaros (Wbs)X6011260573210,00%810818,010000200005
Brayden BurkeX75181836-610050421544213011,69%7110614,7546102918100006
Brady VailX72151934-91807965169411198,88%15115216,0123514750006163
Brett Leason (R)X70131932-34154456153411188,50%14109615,66235167300000
Ben HarpurX627253208925106447621509,21%59126720,43336241091121133
Dylan Samberg (R)X71526313520107565110469,80%76126717,841451670000044
Toni RajalaX751310233201645128417910,16%46939,251011010113
Nicholas BaptisteX6791120-7140303910423658,65%878611,740001800002
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X3461016420154433123618,18%140912,02101425000023
Kirill PetrovX6769151321066289335676,45%569110,31011012000014
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX4321315-124046333113216,45%4981318,91044742011051
Seth HelgesonX37279113605522173911,76%2261616,6500002000017
Dryden HuntX12066500744250,00%114111,7300000000019
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X122133403692522,22%21078,940000100001
Pavel KarnaukhovX102021208790422,22%0919,090000100001
Ryan CollinsX1201111602474330,00%1019616,320000200003
Vaclav KarabacekX1000000100010,00%099,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan SmithX2447,51%180400000,89230000041635
Martin FrkX2054,82%16600000,80110000130525
Yury AlexandrovX310,00%000000,65000000042232
Gaetan HaasX6052,52%140700000,80131000160344
Dylan CoghlanX120,00%000000,590000100121122
Scott HarringtonX200,00%000000,59000000240130
Marc McLaughlinX4143,23%124900000,83010000120333
Matthew HighmoreX3055,32%9400000,64000001100313
Christian Jaros (TOT)X100,00%000000,59000000063140
__Christian Jaros (Cha)X100,00%000000,62000000063
__Christian Jaros (Wbs)X000,00%000000,19000000063
Brayden BurkeX5248,84%8600000,65220000083311
Brady VailX2148,15%8100000,59130001100250
Brett Leason (R)X1042,25%7100000,58000010022121
Ben HarpurX200,00%000000,510002300201220
Dylan Samberg (R)X010,00%000000,490000000112211
Toni RajalaX1044,74%3800000,66000000011200
Nicholas BaptisteX0050,00%6200000,510000000124001
Tyler Steenbergen (R)X1048,70%49900000,78000000077212
Kirill PetrovX2051,92%5200000,43000020061101
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%000000,370000000307000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,290000000202000
Dryden HuntX0058,82%1700000,850000000121000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X1157,14%700000,56000000022001
Pavel KarnaukhovX0047,31%9300000,44000000011000
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,10000000033000
Vaclav KarabacekX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eamon McAdam93400,9072,7645701212270000,0000713200
Kevin Poulin43271120,9012,9024000211611750200,818114034222
Jason Missiaen31131500,8873,32166100928110211,00022828011

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil JohanssonX737485529420937811531846,09%89158921,774812611971011128
Otto Somppi (R)X6723234671203691162519614,20%1192913,8612384400012
Rickard HuggX592026464160531111966110410,20%17102817,42281035148000013
Max Zimmer (R)X7021234468044531544510413,64%7118616,9552727166000122
Jordan SzwarzX721925449301011554205591619,27%13128917,9045931152000363
David Quenneville (R)X57534392014038537922546,33%51124021,76257331410111112
Lane PedersonX74162238-2012070113202581307,92%16125616,98281047176000081
Robbie EarlX7216203611809155120399813,33%24120816,78336151270001127
Julius BergmanX7382836-177751107610023718,00%103156821,48145511810002120
Rudolfs BalcersX4914213553005265109419312,84%790018,3723520101000168
Marc-Andre GragnaniX61111930-12315344784324613,10%71119219,54741148148000168
Erik CondraX66161228-16404069121438513,22%11124918,9311212133000073
Matthew Phillips (R)X60322252140554811034862,73%793415,5706620117000077
Stepan FalkovskyX6051621-2300574247204210,64%64117519,581121378000190
Simon Stransky (R)X56128201060322561224919,67%74718,41224415000013
Jonathan Ang (R)X50101020-10195377711626748,62%974614,9300042800006
Jack SkilleX6181220-144043359923648,08%12102016,72123961000042
Mark KaticX5621719-1018039415122363,92%61108219,320111874000050
Gregory HofmannX52681490082658224710,34%34598,8300021700009
Matt MackenzieX4321214-221955127227249,09%3576717,84033830000042
Ross ColtonX53362207141241525,00%07815,6111241500000
Colin SullivanX2024642953410130815,38%2536618,31000315000028
Corey TrivinoX263250207172511512,00%32067,9100012000135
Travis BoydX722430024152413,33%210014,2400001000113
Cole Candella (R)X71343402360416,67%511716,760001200008
Danny KristoX1720210095101220,00%0995,840000100000
Eero EloX9022-5004412340,00%0859,490001100000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X27011-320639170,00%1933,440000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil JohanssonX010,00%000000,69000000022133
Otto Somppi (R)X2648,17%87400000,99110000210413
Rickard HuggX5152,82%125700000,89180000054623
Max Zimmer (R)X4137,63%9300000,74240000041231
Jordan SzwarzX1146,88%12800000,68370110021136
David Quenneville (R)X010,00%000000,63000000022131
Lane PedersonX6248,14%115500000,612100000041241
Robbie EarlX2048,29%41000000,60020002200213
Julius BergmanX010,00%000000,460000000111124
Rudolfs BalcersX0146,71%57800000,78260000081431
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,50000000033111
Erik CondraX2150,00%45400000,45050000060013
Matthew Phillips (R)X1157,75%14200000,541900000314120
Stepan FalkovskyX000,00%000000,36000000170301
Simon Stransky (R)X0036,73%4900000,85000001100411
Jonathan Ang (R)X0049,50%70700000,54000010033220
Jack SkilleX1048,31%11800000,39010000043211
Mark KaticX010,00%000000,35000000120010
Gregory HofmannX1150,51%9900000,61110001100001
Matt MackenzieX000,00%000000,370010001280000
Ross ColtonX0049,50%10100001,540000001100100
Colin SullivanX100,00%000000,33000100210000
Corey TrivinoX1044,68%28200000,49000000066000
Travis BoydX0047,83%4600000,80000000000000
Cole Candella (R)X100,00%000000,68000000011100
Danny KristoX0042,86%700000,40000001100000
Eero EloX0042,86%700000,47000000093000
Dmitry Sokolov (R)X0045,45%1100000,2200000002722000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Lee2051120,8963,03104800535100010,57171758101
Anthony Stolarz54281760,8983,1331596016516160100,894475212314
Zachary Fucale65100,8803,3435900201670000,000065000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dakota JoshuaX6726335923601021301646012715,85%9121018,064913241580002131
David LevinX63173350-132091117143418411,89%8114118,1121315181380002113
Vinni LettieriX7123264912011571554613314,84%12110615,5844826147000124
Seth GriffithX69212849-622045741625310212,96%16130718,948614271631013137
Adam JanosikX6853641-1189251224810030665,00%90156923,08145431560002154
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X5416233952357365129499812,40%2090416,73369191130003107
__Morgan Klimchuk (Cha)X156713240221644112913,64%628318,87033643000142
__Morgan Klimchuk (Har)X391016263195514985386911,76%1462015,913361370000265
Antoine RousselX6512233505830975514142968,51%1197314,970221691000397
Remi ElieX54151934-1602950139368810,79%994417,4924625119011385
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X571517321120128685268517,65%1270512,3711214000181
Jonathan RacineX58624301026074466626549,09%101130022,41224311020000160
Ondrej KachynaX6942529-15207634608386,67%90133019,2816715920002112
Linus NymanX59121628-21405356137421098,76%1988615,01101829000197
Stuart PercyX53721282280392863273411,11%58103619,5536927930000109
Austin Poganski (TOT)X56101626-43610424211627728,62%1285215,212021265000035
__Austin Poganski (Cha)X9224-52056182711,11%417919,94202623000033
__Austin Poganski (Har)X47814221341037369825658,16%867214,3000064100002
Troy RutkowskiX664192311515100324315199,30%58128719,50134161220110144
Joshua JacobsX5351722-333551425721428,77%79106720,14448271030001138
Brent AndrewsX6710818-2220447368236614,71%977911,63011542000010
Scott WilsonX2551015-26015275115519,80%846718,67123439000251
Brandon Crawley (R)X3921113-2160382216102612,50%4469617,86011329000069
Anderson MacdonaldX2964101461020184052315,00%430210,400000100000
Tyson BaillieX28516-1802263052216,67%22549,0800001000014
Tomas ZizkaX13145612010543725,00%1621116,2000003000011
Tom KuhnhacklX22243201291722,22%03718,711013400000
Mark KastelicX22133005371128,57%03517,280000200000
Aaron HaydonX7000300602000,00%1012017,080000000007
Alex Schoenborn (R)X14000000000000,00%010,090000000000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X300002601664330,00%332510,820000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dakota JoshuaX4051,47%149800000,98260000120342
David LevinX1149,06%122700000,8841100003140051
Vinni LettieriX2043,12%10900010,89000001100340
Seth GriffithX4146,76%37000000,750120002300335
Adam JanosikX100,00%000100,52001040041201
Morgan Klimchuk (TOT)X2345,45%17600000,86260100011421
__Morgan Klimchuk (Cha)X1238,53%10900000,92240000011
__Morgan Klimchuk (Har)X1156,72%6700000,84020100011
Antoine RousselX1248,41%15700000,72162131100131
Remi ElieX1044,74%19000000,72260000022301
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)X2045,11%83800000,91000000011221
Jonathan RacineX100,00%000000,46000001200103
Ondrej KachynaX110,00%000000,440000000101020
Linus NymanX1043,14%15300000,63000000054040
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,54000000250111
Austin Poganski (TOT)X0144,94%8900000,610100100113201
__Austin Poganski (Cha)X0036,59%4100000,450100000113
__Austin Poganski (Har)X0152,08%4800000,650000100113
Troy RutkowskiX100,00%000000,360000100101101
Joshua JacobsX100,00%000000,41000000071011
Brent AndrewsX1150,95%89100010,46000000073103
Scott WilsonX1049,52%10500000,64030000044012
Brandon Crawley (R)X000,00%000000,370000000181000
Anderson MacdonaldX0068,75%1600000,66001010011110
Tyson BaillieX0245,14%28800000,47000000022000
Tomas ZizkaX000,00%000000,470000001110000
Tom KuhnhacklX0025,00%800002,14000000055100
Mark KastelicX1045,71%3500001,74000000042100
Aaron HaydonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Alex Schoenborn (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0041,18%1700000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube54251990,9003,1531642116616540110,718395311123
Henrik Karlsson10000,9173,1638002240000,000007000
Marek Schwarz2041220,8843,47108921635410020,62581849002
Brandon Halverson (R)10000,7656,7036004170000,000004000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Julien GauthierX75244266843158090279861878,60%18139018,533584316800002
Phillip DigiuseppeX75303262618051762046316114,71%12136818,248122034166101218
Kieffer BellowsX75273259738099692637119710,27%10140218,703693517000001
Jonathan DavidssonX75213455279517458219511529,59%14131517,53513184216400000
Anthony BitettoX75143751060010655116346412,07%80165822,117411541660111160
Rourke ChartierX73123345-125546125133371049,02%11125317,1618917104000036
Colton WhiteX75123244644107855102377811,76%94171522,865813441620112209
Otto KoivulaX751626420561093109161361039,94%15118215,752682286101355
Jan KostalekX721127389103251323985234212,94%83143519,93448271290001142
Jonathon BlumX63102333-5240344460294016,67%88126220,0324617660110153
Colin BlackwellX421120318805187141501087,80%1283819,963361883101468
Nick SorensenX7515122732604946118277212,71%479610,611011500004
John LeonardX7571724-71403873140371065,00%13104313,91011050223160
Corban Knight (TOT)X6061117310011606120629,84%566211,030001140112103
__Corban Knight (Lav)X30551028073442123711,90%232110,700000400006
__Corban Knight (Gra)X30167120426198255,26%334111,37000110011297
Jakub CulekX758816020067558424669,52%1581310,830228562028265
Dennis RasmussenX7251015-240271027616426,58%1281511,33000010225186
Oskars BartulisX443121573004521348248,82%5288220,0401112770001102
Blake SpeersX759514-14160433577265911,69%115627,490000000000
Zach RedmondX4731013414025282682311,54%4184718,02022548000050
Sean WalkerX111561751616114109,09%1725423,06000223101136
Kenneth Johnson (R)X38156-10200251717195,88%2860015,8000001000021
Blake SiebenalerX9033580634220,00%916117,930000200009
Ben SmithX8011100054010,00%1536,610000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Julien GauthierX1050,50%10100100,95001020310333
Phillip DigiuseppeX3338,26%11500110,915130000031362
Kieffer BellowsX6153,70%10800000,841110000022373
Jonathan DavidssonX1149,07%10800000,844130010031413
Anthony BitettoX310,00%000000,620000000132324
Rourke ChartierX2251,43%150100000,72000000011022
Colton WhiteX100,00%000000,510001100132443
Otto KoivulaX2451,60%149800100,71362001400321
Jan KostalekX310,00%000000,530021201110024
Jonathon BlumX120,00%000000,520000000151122
Colin BlackwellX0151,44%107300000,74000000083404
Nick SorensenX3148,33%6000000,68000000140244
John LeonardX1150,68%7300000,46240001200111
Corban Knight (TOT)X2055,29%85000000,5111000002312000
__Corban Knight (Lav)X1056,33%37100000,6211000002312
__Corban Knight (Gra)X1054,49%47900000,4100000002312
Jakub CulekX0048,28%14500000,390000000302110
Dennis RasmussenX1150,54%111000000,37000001100112
Oskars BartulisX010,00%000000,340000001190001
Blake SpeersX1031,37%5100000,5000000002112011
Zach RedmondX100,00%000000,31000000051111
Sean WalkerX100,00%000000,470010000285010
Kenneth Johnson (R)X000,00%000000,20000000088000
Blake SiebenalerX000,00%000000,37000000092000
Ben SmithX0045,61%5700000,38000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge61341920,8943,0732392316615720010,786285516341
Johan Gustafsson3051050,8923,38129620736740000,647171956020
Alexander Samoilov (R)10000,6677,6831004120000,000013000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus HannikainenX59372663312047482145615217,29%17110518,74461040147000124
Nikita GusevX69253863-812044842035012412,32%17123217,856162250168000010
Noah Gregor (R)X6619304912008671193521449,84%15118717,994483613100004
Christian DjoosX61113546-13220476895266511,58%75139222,834812441390001123
Anton BlidhX69202040-13280122781634911312,27%6109415,8635820560004120
Antti SuomelaX60103040-3180638510835879,26%9100916,820111110116000128
Riley SheahanX57930392380749011833987,63%798317,24410142012400000
Steven KampferX6273239-9295634469246610,14%67137722,214913311490000122
Oscar FantenbergX6972734-212027457618479,21%78143120,75571234163000030
Ty RonningX62122133-51803036113327110,62%1071111,47235105200000
Tanner KeroX68122032-76034119124381049,68%11110516,240221173000490
Christian FolinX6942428-28037484317289,30%86129118,711125280000152
Austin LeviX56719267106201324260174011,67%47109619,5762831117000048
Ilya LyubushkinX5852025-1675744242154011,90%62107518,530005260001108
Chase Pearson (R)X6061016-180259160134210,00%1265910,99000000009163
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X57871528093064235212,50%45239,180000000000
__Brandon Pirri (Lak)X5157120807285119459,80%44669,130000000000
__Brandon Pirri (Roc)X630320022134723,08%0579,560000000000
Joel ChampagneX695611-6221055368724685,75%780611,68000020001136
Yohann AuvituX354610-98024312281618,18%4364218,35213852000061
Roman HorakX25369-60042325102912,00%527410,98011010000023
Sheldon DriesX38358-9406215524545,45%338010,0100011700000
Nikolay GoldobinX22415-3208122172519,05%125911,750000300001
Nicolas DeschampsX173252006101951515,79%21689,8900000000125
Keenan Suthers (R)X822436010370728,57%09311,630000000000
William Lockwood (R)X131120408619445,26%31299,9300000000119
Jack SadekX4000-220456210,00%46115,180002100002
Stephane Da CostaX6000100103030,00%0162,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus HannikainenX7145,30%11700011,14110000011643
Nikita GusevX2245,54%11200001,02480000120412
Noah Gregor (R)X2246,97%13200100,83000000011234
Christian DjoosX200,00%000000,66000001100311
Anton BlidhX3050,37%13500000,73230003400134
Antti SuomelaX4049,45%127000000,79020000011112
Riley SheahanX0155,33%121100000,79060001100110
Steven KampferX300,00%000000,57010010560033
Oscar FantenbergX100,00%000000,48000000340014
Ty RonningX2132,86%7000100,93010001200012
Tanner KeroX1052,20%127200000,58170000011220
Christian FolinX010,00%000000,430000000141000
Austin LeviX010,00%000000,47001030130210
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,470001001120011
Chase Pearson (R)X0250,91%93900000,49000000063101
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X1136,67%3000000,57120001100002
__Brandon Pirri (Lak)X1037,04%2700000,52010001100
__Brandon Pirri (Roc)X0133,33%300001,05110001100
Joel ChampagneX0146,88%6400000,270002000237011
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,311100000136010
Roman HorakX0053,33%31500000,66000000054100
Sheldon DriesX1043,08%6500000,420100000251000
Nikolay GoldobinX0157,14%1400000,39010000044010
Nicolas DeschampsX1045,45%1100000,60000000086001
Keenan Suthers (R)X0140,00%500000,86000000230000
William Lockwood (R)X0055,56%900000,31000000096000
Jack SadekX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Stephane Da CostaX0033,33%1200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matej Tomek (R)1812410,8903,06100000514640000,6679183010
Jason Kasdorf (TOT)129100,8893,0764600332980101,0007942000
__Jason Kasdorf (Lak)129100,8893,0764600332980101,0007942
Olivier Roy2191020,8763,58107401645160200,667181846100

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blaze LizotteX682834621280281261956011814,36%20136820,11871535194000269
Maxim MaminX6823355820160631231876014112,30%15127918,81461030174000279
Mackenzie MacEachernX722728552410020712104615112,86%14137819,14471131150000266
Gustav OlofssonX6910384819420686886256111,63%86150621,827916471821012133
Aleksi SaarelaX732027478255711381775912411,30%8125817,23291131150000173
Garnet HathawayX58172744254410162541554212610,97%8115019,83381134166000486
JC LiponX5622214320560141381483711114,86%796717,2717818152000249
Nigel DawesX73182139214016611685112510,71%18116615,981121791000352
Josh BrownX61112637118315804182266013,41%45134422,0242641157000091
Alexander YounanX637303712420723853204413,21%59117818,712351163000197
Stanislav GalievX71122335-240335512934949,30%17110415,54167768000270
Joe Snively (TOT)X361716332202054139358112,23%571319,812682080000357
__Joe Snively (Uti)X361716332202054139358112,23%571319,812682080000357
Ryan MurphyX71823316260455280285610,00%91144020,292810341690002110
Maxim Golod (TOT)X3582028622044529036668,89%565118,5936920114000117
__Maxim Golod (Saa)X3272027922044438233618,54%559118,4626818108000116
__Maxim Golod (Bel)X3101-3000983512,50%06020,031012600000
Reece ScarlettX5672128-4200474556123912,50%59108619,39134211040001105
John GilmourX56224261038056466629603,03%83112520,09033261250000105
Ludwig BlomstrandX7181422640303110134627,92%1086412,17101415000019
Mathieu OlivierX6371219-1524099418932967,87%1289114,14112557000162
Alec Regula (R)X265611014026182151323,81%3049318,98123745011028
Jiri SekacX35461086017193092913,33%33138,9501133400018
Anton Lander (TOT)X52459016041525313507,55%144648,92000000002112
__Anton Lander (Lak)X52459016041525313507,55%144648,92000000002112
Thomas NovakX53336-84018566918474,35%653510,10000429000053
Sean DayX211562100187122128,33%2639418,76000213000018
Anton KarlssonX38156-1205611279,09%11834,810000000000
Adam Ollas-MattssonX1405514801745200,00%1621315,200001500002
Jamie ArnielX33213-102024224159,09%21755,311011000000
Lukas ZetterbergX30101-10029711014,29%11003,320001900004
Filip SandbergX9011200217280,00%2687,530000000000
Peter HrehorcakX1000000000000,00%011,200000100000
Keegan KanzigX1000000300000,00%21616,070000000000
Michael PezzettaX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blaze LizotteX6353,21%155600000,91010000210352
Maxim MaminX0053,10%143700000,91130000022352
Mackenzie MacEachernX6049,31%21700010,80130000022625
Gustav OlofssonX200,00%000000,64000000031344
Aleksi SaarelaX3154,68%131300000,75231000011264
Garnet HathawayX2053,81%21000000,77250020011266
JC LiponX3446,99%16600000,89010001300643
Nigel DawesX7143,41%12900000,67130000021123
Josh BrownX100,00%000000,55000210055330
Alexander YounanX110,00%000000,63000000011112
Stanislav GalievX2043,24%11100000,63000000033152
Joe Snively (TOT)X3039,77%17600010,93020000043311
__Joe Snively (Uti)X3039,77%17600010,93020000043
Ryan MurphyX100,00%000000,43000000051112
Maxim Golod (TOT)X1152,63%7600000,860200001110113
__Maxim Golod (Saa)X1154,41%6800000,910200001110
__Maxim Golod (Bel)X0037,50%800000,330000001110
Reece ScarlettX100,00%000000,52000000150110
John GilmourX010,00%000000,46000000053100
Ludwig BlomstrandX2045,76%5900000,5111000001313204
Mathieu OlivierX2055,36%5600000,43000000091001
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%000000,45000000061001
Jiri SekacX1046,51%4300000,64000000033200
Anton Lander (TOT)X0053,07%61800000,39010000076100
__Anton Lander (Lak)X0053,07%61800000,39010000076
Thomas NovakX0049,92%62300000,220100000198001
Sean DayX000,00%000000,300000000117000
Anton KarlssonX0030,00%1000000,660000000351100
Adam Ollas-MattssonX000,00%000000,470000000141000
Jamie ArnielX0035,71%1400000,34000000072000
Lukas ZetterbergX0045,83%7200000,20000000022000
Filip SandbergX0020,00%500000,30000000094000
Peter HrehorcakX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michael PezzettaX000,00%000000,000000000206000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick66422120,8942,8937622418117030100,85020666342
Thomas(Chase) Perry153320,9013,0565000333320100,0000766000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent Gates (R)X74203353-4180681381915713710,47%7133618,0523525119011237
Reece WillcoxX7564450-6200529411637735,17%114165722,0911011572130001150
Justin FontaineX65242448-14340108822036212511,82%8126319,4344832165000256
Gabriel BourqueX73222345-58021611373110316,06%7124217,012241791000145
Eddie WittchowX7533942-2724059758629553,49%109172623,01077381780001131
Michael MerschX67212041-126033701594611013,21%17131619,64224231230005117
Viktor StalbergX70152338-291606488158541059,49%13139919,99461027182000057
Justin HacheX75102636-18275624857123917,54%85135218,03235141120000115
Jordan SubbanX6862935-1400117469330606,45%69140020,59145371590000103
Patrick WierciochX6992534-2660101097967246913,43%108144220,891672396011069
Jared HaufX68111930-1360201242655113220,00%73117917,3432520105000035
Marek ZagrapanX65111829-52004070100308311,00%788413,610111600009
Evgeny GrachevX65121325-81755957113427610,62%1192614,243361697000261
Radek SmolenakX68111324-6100544990398812,22%798014,4124616108000058
James LivingstonX6981523-4155574810424547,69%1271610,371671586000051
Vladimir RuzickaX3771017-82075262175311,29%760316,29112118300008
Daniel CatenacciX617815-1416044457828718,97%672411,88101118300005
Jonathan Dahlen (TOT)X607714314052258124668,64%572312,05101334000015
__Jonathan Dahlen (Slo)X536612314044157120618,45%562811,85101233000015
__Jonathan Dahlen (Saj)X7112000810104510,00%09513,550001200000
Karl JohanssonX1214524079102210,00%1120416,970001300002
Nicklas LasuX25213-1559131982010,53%11475,891012600001
Dane FoxX12112-2202612038,33%2927,680000300006
Brett SutterX48112-4406212110184,76%32214,600001210113
Brett BulmerX151011400582212,50%2463,050000000000
Chase Hartje (R) (TOT)X11011-640766030,00%617916,3000002000010
__Chase Hartje (Saa)X11011-640766030,00%617916,3000002000010
Erik ThorellX1000000000000,00%032,750000000001
Colin JacobsX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Roberts LipsbergsX12000-120014130,00%1242,000001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent Gates (R)X3045,76%130900000,79130001100413
Reece WillcoxX110,00%000000,60000000033033
Justin FontaineX1150,73%41000000,76240000011243
Gabriel BourqueX3244,71%17000120,72120001100412
Eddie WittchowX200,00%000000,490000001330022
Michael MerschX2242,56%33600100,62040000022311
Viktor StalbergX1045,17%70400000,54160000042100
Justin HacheX000,00%100000,530001000161012
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,50000000170312
Patrick WierciochX200,00%000000,470001100295132
Jared HaufX200,00%000000,51002020091112
Marek ZagrapanX1144,87%43900000,661100000127113
Evgeny GrachevX1144,83%20300000,54040011100010
Radek SmolenakX1141,85%22700000,493300000116311
James LivingstonX0045,23%32500000,64140010033120
Vladimir RuzickaX0051,52%75700000,560100000126110
Daniel CatenacciX1147,16%42200000,4103000002626122
Jonathan Dahlen (TOT)X2044,00%12500000,39340000130012
__Jonathan Dahlen (Slo)X2047,06%3400000,38340000130
__Jonathan Dahlen (Saj)X0042,86%9100000,42000000130
Karl JohanssonX000,00%000000,49000000011000
Nicklas LasuX0024,56%5700000,41000100033000
Dane FoxX0057,69%2600000,43000000055000
Brett SutterX0052,80%25000000,180000000330000
Brett BulmerX0051,22%4100000,4400000001111000
Chase Hartje (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,110000000111000
__Chase Hartje (Saa)X000,00%000000,110000000111
Erik ThorellX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Colin JacobsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Roberts LipsbergsX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee61252460,8823,5633052119616650100,771355619202
Tyson Sexsmith123800,8733,8056920362830001,0006823000
Francois Tremblay161620,8774,6268900534300110,00001134100

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X65303161914038852326716712,93%17115517,76411153616100001
Tyler MotteX70253156841597702115215111,85%15116016,5749133218000000
Michael CarconeX70213253412078852076415610,14%7124617,80581335179000128
Rem PitlickX622032525605486145428413,79%8102616,545493915400000
Michael McLeod (R)X70203252764301061321844613810,87%14124017,7155104017800008
Jarred TinordiX70103646114601245511029759,09%96159822,825510581690110171
David RundbladX648303817280304368233311,76%72133420,85235281650110126
Logan Brown (R)X4718193771205140133289213,53%1083217,6956112412500000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X6715213641606366150389710,00%16111716,6704421911018193
Stefan ElliottX6872734-5260463469214710,14%56130919,24281036167000049
Marcus Davidsson (R)X7011213262758210613337738,27%15101614,521126310001112
Andrew YoganX7091928-4160255211329867,96%1189912,841233280008125
Dillon HeatheringtonX55325284521058425617435,36%54109319,8727926121000155
Nikolai KuleminX70121426120252190225313,33%786512,360000100002
Philip SamuelssonX70516215440884347154110,64%95139119,871011210000162
Michael LattaX7010919-737510810782165712,20%1879611,36000040005206
Josh JoorisX627815-2405347714509,09%45358,620001200000
Dysin MayoX564913-34205528517257,84%55106118,9401115550002103
Andrew MacdonaldX290444802712118110,00%3153018,28000011000030
Dick AxelssonX2312342077144177,14%02199,5100002000012
Andreas MartinsenX16101-440129167146,25%116310,2100000000011
Danny BiegaX7011-5409113040,00%713619,3800026000011
David GilbertX801110011360100,00%010813,500000100007
Tommy CrossX1000-100011000,00%01616,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X7354,22%8300001,06270000210644
Tyler MotteX4052,25%11100010,97050001100421
Michael CarconeX3133,70%9200110,85240000011335
Rem PitlickX3350,59%126500001,01010000062610
Michael McLeod (R)X3256,37%157000000,84160241500154
Jarred TinordiX220,00%000100,58010000170113
David RundbladX210,00%000000,57010000370301
Logan Brown (R)X1049,41%8500010,89330000120142
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X3144,93%6900100,64130000061113
Stefan ElliottX110,00%000000,52000001100110
Marcus Davidsson (R)X1046,90%119400000,63000010088431
Andrew YoganX0049,13%17300000,62000000022110
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,510000201240011
Nikolai KuleminX1136,36%5500000,60020000022122
Philip SamuelssonX100,00%000000,30000000053011
Michael LattaX1152,21%110900000,48000010062020
Josh JoorisX0046,34%4100000,56000000022002
Dysin MayoX110,00%000000,25000000033200
Andrew MacdonaldX000,00%000000,1500000002912000
Dick AxelssonX1070,59%1700000,27000000099001
Andreas MartinsenX0145,45%1100000,12000000077000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,15000000074000
David GilbertX0054,24%11800000,19000000081000
Tommy CrossX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg10001,0000,003020080000,000001000
Christopher Gibson2712800,8982,85124422595810101,00031852021
Evan Cowley56291650,8893,1429824115614100110,839315217110

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren FoegeleX7229396818335111672407017812,08%14143319,905141955203202491
Josh MahuraX6811465763006269136411028,09%92155522,8631316711981121118
Jake EvansX5422325417140441341575611714,01%23110520,4741014371320002113
Taylor Raddysh (R)X582329521228066651894513712,17%14112919,47751236164000155
Cooper MarodyX59212445-1100391111764610911,93%7116619,766915311561125102
Roland MckeownX5793443-45915775790316110,00%55128422,52571254157000298
Dean KukanX6863642518045607025428,57%81134919,843710371190110117
Jens LookeX6920214118037651734712911,56%13118617,1943723135011143
Luc SnuggerudX72635411227561467529608,00%76146320,3244840154011194
Mike HardmanX55142438-13357948130287810,77%582114,93461034105011029
Quinton HowdenX6516213771202976110227614,55%780312,35055546000014
Artur Kayumov (R)X71151833131206659152441159,87%1098213,840221883000121
Valeri VasilievX695263157210130676626547,58%85134619,5114523910111129
Adam TambelliniX72121123-740565312436769,68%1883611,62202727011235
Jacob JosefsonX64111122-5803496105287010,48%687413,661121689000191
Cliff Pu (R)X6351318418038418827895,68%576112,0811233100000
Ross JohnstonX171161772610432061183118,03%332519,10202924000127
Tarrmo Reunanen (R)X5451217960353747153310,64%4297217,991231777000171
Michael SpacekX559514-2120191759204415,25%74928,940002700001
Chris MartenetX3717882806714151186,67%2960416,3100002000013
Sergey AndronovX24257-4401632339246,06%132713,63000110000029
Taro HiroseX30134-300715189215,56%12157,180000000000
Robert BaillargeonX210222201014157150,00%11708,120001500002
Will WeberX7011-540802250,00%1511316,140000100003
Austen KeatingX4000000300000,00%0297,320000000000
Matthew StromeX11000-3001235350,00%2918,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren FoegeleX7151,66%15100110,95181000011637
Josh MahuraX100,00%000100,73000000031223
Jake EvansX2653,06%144000000,98230000110264
Taylor Raddysh (R)X5058,65%10400000,92060001200815
Cooper MarodyX4250,67%149800100,77130000040234
Roland MckeownX210,00%000000,67001020051122
Dean KukanX010,00%000000,620000001430011
Jens LookeX2041,00%10000100,69010000011231
Luc SnuggerudX010,00%000000,56001000044121
Mike HardmanX1051,43%10500100,930200100111521
Quinton HowdenX3247,29%90300000,92000000033142
Artur Kayumov (R)X3352,22%9000000,67000001100522
Valeri VasilievX100,00%000000,46001010320021
Adam TambelliniX2143,52%10800000,55020000064102
Jacob JosefsonX1152,76%103100000,50010000210101
Cliff Pu (R)X2049,02%5100000,470000000302010
Ross JohnstonX1154,35%4600001,05010110210110
Tarrmo Reunanen (R)X110,00%000000,350000000274012
Michael SpacekX0036,67%3000000,57000000044000
Chris MartenetX000,00%000000,270000000205010
Sergey AndronovX0148,10%34300000,43000000031100
Taro HiroseX0061,11%1800000,37000000022000
Robert BaillargeonX0055,29%17000000,230000000212001
Will WeberX000,00%000000,18000000000000
Austen KeatingX0064,00%2500000,00000000000000
Matthew StromeX0060,00%500000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Conz (TOT)164410,9142,5872060313600000,3333860002
__Benjamin Conz (Pal)113210,9172,4249740202420000,3333540
__Benjamin Conz (Iow)51200,9072,9622320111180000,0000320
Linus Soderstrom57311470,8923,0130506115314140010,579195220221
Antoine Lafleur (TOT)175510,8813,8880520524380000,60051416000
__Antoine Lafleur (Bri)113200,8843,6944020272320000,0000814
__Antoine Lafleur (Iow)62310,8794,1136500252060000,600562