Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 3 mars 2021 at 20:00

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethan WerekX3162127-314060646822678,82%258318,8135816100000021
Matthew HighmoreX32101424-920182982235512,20%259818,6833622106000230
Tyler TuckerX3581624-34610563365183812,31%3164218,341673288101117
Maxim GolodX33101222-3140373710232659,80%760418,3205523105000232
Griffin ReinhartX3531316-15401054265717295,26%4577422,1327934115000073
Beau StarrettX3178151120433165164510,77%747715,40112946011041
Mat ClarkX3511415-1130038272217214,55%2663318,09011617000062
Jimmy HayesX358614-12100412359173613,56%754115,464261581000229
Pius SuterX337714-2340464110827516,48%661118,5324635104000033
Nikita TryamkinX3241014-88047424415279,09%5265720,522021732000272
Ryan PilonX325813-19160343150223710,00%3865120,334482993000052
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X30571208023315118289,80%939913,2900000000059
__Jordan Martinook (Slo)X30571208023315118289,80%939913,2900000000059
Scott GlennieX205611-620330525269,62%233316,642241051000332
Eric FlorchukX265611-210023406313497,94%245017,31112119000000
Andreas SoderbergX31011113801712161130,00%4153317,2001128011156
Steven ShipleyX33448-132011363783910,81%441012,42000119000036
Gaelan PattersonX3226821753034368285,56%540512,6700001011157
Geordie WudrickX35246-116012193516315,71%039311,2202232500001
Justin JokinenX35325-12404162081615,00%436010,270000000001
Gregg SutchX19235-8802313234228,70%429615,58000435101136
Dane FoxX622420051601033,33%17111,820000000000
Tobias EnstromX6123-3205561816,67%411318,760002900008
Robert CzarnikX2101-1001351120,00%02412,050000000004
Peter HrehorcakX8101-1206711039,09%08610,810000100002
Jack SadekX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ville PokkaX7000-300536410,00%68912,6800031400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethan WerekX1051,01%74500000,93360001200320
Matthew HighmoreX1033,33%3900000,80150000011012
Tyler TuckerX00100.00%100000,75001100011101
Maxim GolodX0148,98%4900000,73130000210210
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,41001010170021
Beau StarrettX1038,89%5400000,63000000031110
Mat ClarkX000,00%000000,47000001100000
Jimmy HayesX0150,00%3400000,52150000054001
Pius SuterX0051,00%20000000,46010000011110
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000100,430000001100201
Ryan PilonX000,00%000000,40000000041000
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1048,39%3100000,60000000055000
__Jordan Martinook (Slo)X1048,39%3100000,60000000055
Scott GlennieX1053,80%35500000,66000000033201
Eric FlorchukX2248,43%60700000,49000000075012
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%000000,410000000311001
Steven ShipleyX1248,85%43400000,39000000055000
Gaelan PattersonX0147,34%39500000,39000010099010
Geordie WudrickX0026,92%2600000,31000000044000
Justin JokinenX1136,36%2200000,2800000001915001
Gregg SutchX0033,33%2100000,340100000129010
Dane FoxX2050,00%400001,13000000011010
Tobias EnstromX100,00%000000,53000000000000
Robert CzarnikX0141,38%2900000,83000000000000
Peter HrehorcakX0050,00%200000,23000000044000
Jack SadekX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ville PokkaX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith206820,8843,4097120554730110,50041613300
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel62010,8933,4729401171590110,667664100
Ville Husso195920,8543,6086500523560110,600101318000

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayce HawrylukX351018286280473613337767,52%464318,3734732107000024
Alan QuineX27131225500125070195118,57%449618,363471683000114
William CarrierX35101121-380472189378811,24%660517,281341810200002
Robert BaillargeonX31813210100227380236110,00%453417,23033148400001
Ville KoistinenX22613194207162452125,00%3448822,172241468000067
Taro HiroseX3561218210028356421389,38%562617,8935814100000022
Kevin ConnautonX3551116-826044315724348,77%3379322,6633636105000099
Kevin RoyX304812-7209344816238,33%441013,67000019000371
Joakim LindstromX353811-48022226729694,48%558516,720331274000237
Adam JanosikX212810418020262312258,70%2439218,67022115501107
Gavin BayreutherX18279-3601392081810,00%3037220,651231237000050
Nikolai GlukhovX35099142047222110120,00%2861017,4400048000028
Henri IkonenX3544806032256015416,67%1047913,68000015000027
John LeeX131784120226851112,50%1326620,49112444000025
John ArmstrongX171781802217226144,55%321012,35011022000014
Raphael BussieresX20426-629533113981810,26%428114,0600093400000
Brian FerlinX35505-5180191745102111,11%843612,45000041014102
Gabriel BourqueX35235-8004132912316,90%22677,640000100000
Dakota MermisX35145-111802823268193,85%3970120,030115250110100
Kyle ChipchuraX35145-9351548554311302,33%644612,7400003000197
Marek TvrdonX15314-36084154820,00%11389,1800000000017
Jacob MiddletonX17224-9181021141971710,53%2232519,09202835000032
Taylor DohertyX71340807372614,29%413319,0400022100001
David FisherX7022-2401077550,00%315622,22011425000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayce HawrylukX0048,44%6400000,87060000140124
Alan QuineX1354,53%62900001,01110001100232
William CarrierX1155,00%4000000,69110001100314
Robert BaillargeonX1153,88%69600000,79120000021120
Ville KoistinenX200,00%000000,78000000021222
Taro HiroseX1152,31%6500000,57000000530111
Kevin ConnautonX110,00%000000,40000000210021
Kevin RoyX1147,69%47600000,59230000083101
Joakim LindstromX1161,36%4400000,381200000271001
Adam JanosikX000,00%000000,51000000041101
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,480000000127010
Nikolai GlukhovX000,00%000000,290000000354000
Henri IkonenX1050,00%4000000,33000000033000
John LeeX000,00%000000,60000000090000
John ArmstrongX0053,52%25600000,76110000011000
Raphael BussieresX0045,00%2000000,430000100104100
Brian FerlinX0041,18%3400000,23000000033110
Gabriel BourqueX0058,82%1700000,37060000083000
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,140000000333000
Kyle ChipchuraX0052,71%57100000,220012000330000
Marek TvrdonX0066,67%1200000,58000000011001
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%000000,250000200119000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%000000,60000000000000
David FisherX000,00%000000,26000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York73310,9102,6642820192120000,600572100
Michael Houser1981010,8823,31106900594980020,714141914000
Jaroslav Janus113600,8783,8063220403290101,0003919100

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Haydn FleuryX3512223410100223566204418,18%3872920,8346103296000016
Zachary SanfordX35131528-61002330128339910,16%261417,54471131100000026
Colin MillerX336212710240612950163712,00%3469421,042572592000027
Sonny MilanoX3510162611140293394295910,64%261717,621231593000241
Brendan GaunceX3581624120045569822668,16%960717,353582310000008
Carter VerhaegheX35914234100265490254410,00%459216,912351671000033
Sergey TolchinskyX3581321712039278822479,09%450714,4902204011048
Adam ErneX358122010195573177245910,39%356216,05336149100008
Duncan SiemensX35317207315582829132710,34%5366919,1110147000096
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X29811191100232464224612,50%348416,69156108100014
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X41230200481912,50%05513,840110600000
__Ilya Mikheyev (Lak)X257916180232056213712,50%342917,15145107600014
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX3489171560252255134614,55%634110,0300002000211
Mattias TedenbyX3471017760231040133517,50%12898,500110100003
Brock BeukeboomX3541216480163638122710,53%3873220,931231792101289
Andreas BorgmanX3541216738044233482111,76%3468319,53000714000087
Morgan KlimchukX3441115-320052437421475,41%455916,45134629000176
Dmitri YudinX232121418027152614277,69%2245419,740331756000049
Joel KellmanX347613080123646152915,22%636610,7600000000056
Antti SuomelaX286612980215058193510,34%643615,57000013000075
Bobby SanguinettiX3033100201230,00%16722,320111800008
Jori LehteraX811240021142525,00%08510,5800000000012
Gage AusmusX100221401747230,00%1421421,40000225000036
Dustin BoydX7101-3203942225,00%0598,401011100003
Rushan RafikovX1000100310100,00%02121,380000200002
Eric TangradiX1000100100200,00%01211,780000000000
Nathan GerbeX1000000112100,00%01918,780001100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Haydn FleuryX200,00%000000,93000000230311
Zachary SanfordX1039,62%5300000,91360001400212
Colin MillerX110,00%000000,78010000011212
Sonny MilanoX1047,54%6100000,84020001100123
Brendan GaunceX3049,64%82200000,79050000011321
Carter VerhaegheX2046,89%78700000,78110000430001
Sergey TolchinskyX1033,33%4200000,83000001100123
Adam ErneX1057,14%4200000,71160010310010
Duncan SiemensX100,00%000000,600000100192111
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X1047,50%4000000,78120000120210
__Ilya Mikheyev (Slo)X0050,00%200001,08000000120
__Ilya Mikheyev (Lak)X1047,37%3800000,75120000120
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX0146,15%2600001,00000000150102
Mattias TedenbyX0144,00%2500001,18000000120111
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%000000,440000000112000
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,470000001170000
Morgan KlimchukX0042,55%4700000,54110000032010
Dmitri YudinX000,00%000000,62000000000001
Joel KellmanX0149,32%36700000,71000001100000
Antti SuomelaX1050,00%59800000,55010000033011
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%000000,90000000030000
Jori LehteraX1058,51%9400000,47000000054000
Gage AusmusX000,00%000000,190000000104000
Dustin BoydX1044,62%6500000,340000000111000
Rushan RafikovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Eric TangradiX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Nathan GerbeX0050,00%600000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Unice2015410,9072,87119141576140200,826231915200
Jacob Deserres167620,8793,6294601574710001,00031619010

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper FastX341519349402232129249811,63%665719,33281028106000368
Thomas LarkinX3591827-5240662160143515,00%5276021,71551029102011279
Jordan CaronX351610265280733593325617,20%657116,323472110500000
Ludvig RensfeldtX35719265100452065225110,77%358416,6937101910700004
Tyler PitlickX358162404016328822639,09%1660517,28011732101386
Klas DahlbeckX3561622-110017297421358,11%3476321,7927936103000290
Kirill LyaminX3381220-180201754172714,81%2763119,1264102796000016
Ben SmithX3561420-60013960225010,00%359216,921561010400002
Alexander UrbomX3541418-151568234814368,33%3475021,4235831105000064
Miikka SalomakiX2951116-24013288920685,62%749617,100551980000227
Daniel AudetteX267815500325253185713,21%645517,493361283000321
Alexei MarchenkoX351141521402427197165,26%3667719,3500024011092
Zach WhitecloudX3531114423537333091910,00%3466619,03000524000139
Ben RyanX277613460103948153214,58%739014,45112419101464
Marek ViedenskyX35310132008655021386,00%555315,8100000000193
James SheppardX355611-8571581255612288,93%645312,930000000000
Dale WeiseX33336-21003018419297,32%33029,150111400007
Nikolai KuleminX35415-80021538122810,53%12978,500002200008
Henrik SamuelssonX11033-70011107460,00%1968,720112600005
Spencer MachacekX9101-8207195511,11%0818,950001200000
Philip McRaeX6011-200026150,00%0457,560000000000
Brett LernoutX2000-420622010,00%23617,890000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper FastX3250,00%4600011,03250000210312
Thomas LarkinX100,00%000100,71000000210320
Jordan CaronX3042,22%4500010,91120000380331
Ludvig RensfeldtX1153,49%4300000,89140001200022
Tyler PitlickX1031,82%4400000,79000001100013
Klas DahlbeckX110,00%000000,58000000075013
Kirill LyaminX100,00%000000,63000000011111
Ben SmithX0050,53%76000000,68370000071002
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,480001000183010
Miikka SalomakiX0043,33%3000000,650100000117200
Daniel AudetteX1148,17%60000000,66000000071201
Alexei MarchenkoX010,00%000000,440000000111021
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,42000000011000
Ben RyanX0152,01%49800000,67000000022011
Marek ViedenskyX1051,37%69500000,47000000055010
James SheppardX1138,89%3600000,49000030099112
Dale WeiseX0048,15%2700000,40000000099000
Nikolai KuleminX1047,37%1900100,34000000041100
Henrik SamuelssonX0055,45%11000000,630000000112000
Spencer MachacekX0050,00%200000,25000000022000
Philip McRaeX0056,52%4600000,44000000064000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton2311330,9102,44115722475220000,688161816300
Keith Kinkaid187920,8573,9798300654540100,00021718000

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas KerdilesX3471522-360472767236610,45%153315,681341190000012
Peter CehlarikX34101020-280294182276512,20%854015,893251959000016
Kristopher FoucaultX28713202195553557184712,28%754219,341561385000052
Johan SundstromX2681018420143366153612,12%749619,072022077000046
Austin MadaiskyX3451318-226053315225339,62%4473021,471342596000161
Raphael DiazX3441418-1460163438173410,53%4275222,113472595000174
Artur GavrusX295121702016696216578,06%550117,29123943000152
Tom GilbertX19106169201317216847,62%2128114,770001400007
James WrightX2951116-480265049162710,20%551417,73101546000240
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X3221416-52803534316226,45%2150715,861231128000021
Joachim NermarkX336612-2100345769637,89%945713,84224626000021
Philip LaneX285712080172444144011,36%939214,0102274700006
Luca CaputiX16641011353572522024,00%128717,92011140000125
Ryan HowseX326410-720102553154111,32%348915,2701185500004
Ben WinnettX30549-10005235718378,77%441613,8701118000014
Colby RobakX18257-320713222149,09%2335419,66112754000134
Max NicastroX18167-9160308204195,00%1735519,750111251000030
Brandon DavidsonX17066-78012131260,00%1728416,7300002000014
Alexandre R. PicardX190663601912104110,00%2230716,14000423000020
Alexei SemenovX33055-78027241910130,00%3756317,05011643000038
Benjamin CasavantX17314-320116142821,43%022613,260000000001
John QuennevilleX8123-22065911011,11%010513,160000900002
Samuel KurkerX61011003371814,29%16010,060000100000
Patrick RussellX1011000021000,00%11817,770000000012
Luke PhilpX6011-3607718370,00%39515,770000200002
Austen BrassardX25011-141804720397310,00%130512,220001400004
Sebastian CollbergX2000000112060,00%0125,980000000000
Max GardinerX4000-100003030,00%0317,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas KerdilesX0142,11%5700000,83020000053101
Peter CehlarikX2040,85%7100000,74120000032401
Kristopher FoucaultX2142,77%15900000,74050100011121
Johan SundstromX2048,57%52300000,73030000021120
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%000000,49000000043001
Raphael DiazX010,00%000000,48000000130001
Artur GavrusX0053,18%53400100,68020001100110
Tom GilbertX110,00%000001,14000000000221
James WrightX2049,53%53300000,62030001100100
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X000,00%000000,630000000125000
Joachim NermarkX1049,69%48700000,53010000066100
Philip LaneX1053,33%3000000,61010000071102
Luca CaputiX0045,59%6800000,70030010022130
Ryan HowseX1043,90%4100000,41000000077020
Ben WinnettX0070,97%3100000,43000000033020
Colby RobakX000,00%000000,40000000055000
Max NicastroX010,00%000000,39000000180001
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,420000000172000
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%000000,390000000191000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%000000,180000000334000
Benjamin CasavantX0047,62%2100000,35000000060000
John QuennevilleX0038,68%10600000,57000000170000
Samuel KurkerX000,00%100000,33000000000000
Patrick RussellX000,00%200001,1300000001414000
Luke PhilpX0044,00%10000000,21000000065000
Austen BrassardX0030,43%2300000,070000000259000
Sebastian CollbergX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Max GardinerX0060,00%3500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Roy249950,9012,88133240646450010,68419235112
Martin Ouellette153610,8684,0070500473550020,50021021000
Jake Paterson10100,7507,6831004160000,000018000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX35151732700126109348513,76%459517,0057123411900009
Carsen TwarynskiX301213257215362892235813,04%548916,303582378000010
Jacob De La RoseX321113241180483390286412,22%659718,6532525114000142
Eric O'dellX33816248220644866155212,12%455716,8825717106000015
Pierre EngvallX3312112313100153296286112,50%251015,452241439000030
Maxim LetunovX358152313140516068233511,76%662717,9316713109000150
Jyrki JokipakkaX3522123128027316020333,33%3877122,0207728103000179
Trevor MooreX29101222380253091285010,99%748516,725492785000121
Victor AntipinX3181422760373059183113,56%4369222,3263934111000069
Julien PelletierX35912211140392256184316,07%441911,960881410300003
Chris BigrasX3531114142405729369268,33%4266519,00011312000068
Blake SpeersX26671360027286524519,23%146717,950441588000245
Corban KnightX3531013412035565122455,88%448713,92011231000011
Jesper PetterssonX2801212104154219208200,00%3351118,25033841000027
Dylan BlujusX35110119803515258164,00%2660217,2110149000022
Matt BartkowskiX2301111142515162316370,00%2040317,52022214000039
Frederick GaudreauX2262872072737131316,22%624211,0200001000434
Alexander DergachyovX3025762016193510235,71%634411,4610129000120
Christopher DiDomenicoX8426440681841122,22%012515,6630372500000
David MusilX153250160136133323,08%1426417,5701102000016
Anton LanderX82351009141941710,53%215419,28112727000020
Robin KovacsX130331407493160,00%11118,550000000000
Jordan NolanX5022300545550,00%05511,100000000004
Tanner RichardX710110012694711,11%27911,300000100008
Dante SalituroX2000000000000,00%0167,890000000000
Matia MarcantuoniX2000100022000,00%12210,870000000000
Justin SeftonX800001151972050,00%613516,900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX5044,23%5200011,08020001100431
Carsen TwarynskiX3148,39%3100001,02020010021202
Jacob De La RoseX4053,85%6500100,80120000022140
Eric O'dellX1051,78%70100000,86230000000213
Pierre EngvallX0146,15%5200000,90220004500121
Maxim LetunovX0049,62%78000000,73000001400121
Jyrki JokipakkaX100,00%000100,60000000610011
Trevor MooreX1156,25%3200000,91010000052201
Victor AntipinX000,00%000010,64000000120321
Julien PelletierX0035,71%2800001,00000001100104
Chris BigrasX100,00%000000,42000000130001
Blake SpeersX1064,58%4800000,56000000130111
Corban KnightX1047,19%60600000,53000000063011
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%000000,470000102280000
Dylan BlujusX000,00%000000,37000000160000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,550010201230010
Frederick GaudreauX0147,59%29000000,66000001100111
Alexander DergachyovX0053,85%1300000,41000000022001
Christopher DiDomenicoX2060,00%500000,9600000002718000
David MusilX000,00%000000,38000000000000
Anton LanderX0050,00%18400000,6500000001212030
Robin KovacsX0040,00%500000,540000000132000
Jordan NolanX0038,24%3400000,72000000021001
Tanner RichardX1046,00%5000000,25000000011000
Dante SalituroX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Matia MarcantuoniX0058,82%1700000,00000000022000
Justin SeftonX000,00%000000,00000100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie2516630,9112,42151502616890200,6679259111
Peter Delmas107120,8932,7561121282620201,00021025010

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeremy PriceX33715227215272525121728,00%4858917,844591253000065
Joe MorrowX3351318-1018022214794310,64%3765619,882462676000090
Nigel DawesX2951217-32018395525469,09%658220,074481972000087
Henrik BjorklundX3488162260531870124311,43%150014,6911272600003
Ivan VishnevskiyX3561016-860243245113613,33%4475521,5743727820000104
Marek ZagrapanX3541216216042544716428,51%964218,35156983000178
Ivan TeleginX2421113-4009445214343,85%136915,3713422300005
Brendan WoodsX1984120120371630113126,67%232116,88224749000140
Emile PoirierX358412-814020256395312,70%350314,37202852000119
Jake HansenX235712-64020285723448,77%744819,48066737000068
Dennis RasmussenX234812-122010314311449,30%339417,12055655000357
Matej StranskyX296511-5120311941112714,63%442314,5802295300002
Slater KoekkoekX203811-10100191826112011,54%1839119,553251741000044
Samuel FejesX2946102155322836173411,11%234111,7600002000016
John MooreX172810-13354619284157,14%2439823,401231142000048
Dennis GilbertX342810-418055192511118,00%2955316,26000422000033
Damien BrunnerX17347-700419338149,09%232919,37011438000039
Joey LeachX23246-412011241971210,53%3039117,02112719000033
Emil LundbergX27505-12602327518309,80%238014,060001500003
Josh ArchibaldX8235-9401313217189,52%318923,64123416000119
Kevin LynchX1605500011975130,00%317711,080000200002
Brett PonichX25044-153205016212120,00%1837815,1301104000024
Daultan LeveilleX4022200164240,00%04410,990000000001
Lukas SutterX18022-110013148950,00%221111,710000000001
Miles GendronX13011-820289150,00%516512,680000000005
Jimmy LodgeX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrej SastnyX10000-7405810250,00%010710,680000000000
Connor ChathamX16000-10215821140,00%017611,020000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeremy PriceX000,00%000000,75000010042221
Joe MorrowX010,00%000000,55000001100110
Nigel DawesX0046,19%21000000,581500001110021
Henrik BjorklundX0041,79%6700000,64010000011210
Ivan VishnevskiyX010,00%000000,42000000031012
Marek ZagrapanX1050,81%74400000,500200001110200
Ivan TeleginX0050,35%43300000,70000000150020
Brendan WoodsX3041,07%5600000,75020001300301
Emile PoirierX1027,50%4000000,48000000093120
Jake HansenX0140,85%7100000,54120000070011
Dennis RasmussenX0043,44%41900000,61130000011110
Matej StranskyX0040,00%2000000,5200000001010100
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,56000000061000
Samuel FejesX1043,18%4400000,59001001200000
John MooreX000,00%000000,500010002100011
Dennis GilbertX000,00%000000,36000001100002
Damien BrunnerX1048,28%5800000,43120001100100
Joey LeachX010,00%000000,31000000061001
Emil LundbergX2040,00%5000000,26000000044010
Josh ArchibaldX1046,67%10500000,53120000088010
Kevin LynchX0050,95%21000000,560000001160000
Brett PonichX000,00%000000,210000001250010
Daultan LeveilleX0043,18%4400000,91000000042000
Lukas SutterX0050,88%22600000,190000001180000
Miles GendronX000,00%000000,120000000138000
Jimmy LodgeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrej SastnyX0047,37%11400000,0000000001010000
Connor ChathamX0035,71%1400000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling2261030,8953,22121200656210000,57171916100
Jonas Hiller176730,8853,3192520514450200,692131619001

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter ShinkarukX35111829-5601558105277210,48%860417,2426827102011148
Dick AxelssonX35111425-6355732191255212,09%359016,85471119104000030
Andrey PedanX3542125-1621087355114367,84%4274121,1812326107000089
Philippe MyersX3541923-226054379322584,30%3779422,69189541020112105
Cody AlmondX351110216300945181256813,58%858816,8021319103000018
Kirill KabanovX351081824073383265912,05%654515,56123209900002
Ryan TesinkX358917310075428921548,99%954915,69101725202696
Anthony BitettoX2541115-7220473039152610,26%3654721,871231880011057
Alexandre PicardX358614-440161745164817,78%252014,86011060002102
Daniel CarrX23591422012448153610,42%140517,61224966011036
Corey CowickX3567131160341934122717,65%252114,9012347700002
Michael PaliottaX3401010-122804016153180,00%4154716,0800003000147
Marcel GocX34639-1212037493692216,67%542512,5110112000087
Peter AnderssonX20279-111001682011710,00%1536718,37112521000035
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX35257-13204122720247,41%135510,1500011200000
Bobby ButlerX2333604010142492212,50%131513,6910113400004
Ryan ButtonX142469805992822,22%1826418,85112222000030
Albert YarullinX27156-21402212237154,35%2547117,451121034000031
Daniel MoynihanX1432500012232731611,11%018713,3500002000232
Jozef BalejX20235020320296186,90%125012,520000000008
Francis BeauvillierX22044-91201210173190,00%22169,820001600001
Louis-Marc Aubry (TOT)X40111000412230,00%05614,010111800002
__Louis-Marc Aubry (Sto)X40111000412230,00%05614,010111800002
Linus ArnessonX8011-120583150,00%1715419,1900002000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter ShinkarukX0147,90%76200000,96000000140231
Dick AxelssonX3163,79%5800000,85121001100221
Andrey PedanX210,00%100000,670020001180112
Philippe MyersX110,00%000000,58000000120202
Cody AlmondX2148,94%75800000,71120001100113
Kirill KabanovX2160,00%4500000,66000000120012
Ryan TesinkX0048,89%4500000,62010000022100
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,55000000082020
Alexandre PicardX4058,62%2900000,54000000320202
Daniel CarrX0137,38%10700000,69220001100110
Corey CowickX2048,57%3500000,50000000064001
Michael PaliottaX000,00%000000,370000001340001
Marcel GocX0151,65%57500000,42000000011110
Peter AnderssonX000,00%000000,49000001100001
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX0050,00%3000000,39000001200010
Bobby ButlerX1045,16%3100000,38000000077100
Ryan ButtonX010,00%000000,45000000160010
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,25000000011000
Daniel MoynihanX1044,90%24500000,54000000042101
Jozef BalejX0051,66%30200000,40000000054010
Francis BeauvillierX0051,52%3300000,370000000225001
Louis-Marc Aubry (TOT)X0054,41%6800000,36000000041000
__Louis-Marc Aubry (Sto)X0054,41%6800000,36000000041
Linus ArnessonX000,00%000000,13000000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain1610400,9132,8183200394490001,00021311211
Laurent Brossoit2210810,8833,65118500726170200,80052012010
Oscar Dansk30200,8256,70980011630000,0000212000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chase de LeoX3410162613100196381264612,35%358717,275272090000274
Christian ThomasX3491726-6202359222749,78%254315,970992083000343
Brad MaloneX3481321-6320354473203910,96%657516,923471884000170
Josh AndersonX3211920153355829101257010,89%858518,2934719820003100
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX34514194260303130102116,67%4362018,24336953000279
Miles WoodX308101811160353379225010,13%853817,951671982000071
Michael DowningX343151872204328316169,68%3572921,4314513790000100
Oskars BartulisX2561117915529113042520,00%1947919,143361466000038
Christoffer EhnX3441317-94011554716388,51%246813,7700024000244
Jack DoughertyX3011314-1514036262912203,45%4365421,800111769000185
Deven SideroffX347613-73010342762154411,29%343112,6700000000119
Myles BellX3084123195352767123111,94%539313,0901121400009
Tomas SurovyX2583111280591239152020,51%134313,70303146500001
Mark AltX3401111-38043293110200,00%5768020,010225270001113
Ryan MartindaleX34371016010433513318,57%440711,9700013000045
Patrick McNallyX1544838068142328,57%1424816,520000200001
Nick EbertX122572201019111631412,50%1324920,72112331000022
Rostislav OleszX34336-860281228102810,71%639311,560000900005
Seth HelgesonX7156-240194104710,00%415722,46134423000022
Brandon HynesX282351805171942210,53%230310,830001400001
Colin SullivanX12145-1100245441025,00%821718,0601108000026
Olivier ArchambaultX7213-300121301015,38%18912,750000000000
Derek RodwellX1012302951461410107,14%112812,760001700000
Conor GarlandX2000-100237120,00%03919,380001800007
Denis BodrovX3000-260005100,00%14615,410000000002
Ruslan BashkirovX4000-120752120,00%04511,300000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chase de LeoX2048,00%80200000,89110000041211
Christian ThomasX2029,73%3700000,96010000031111
Brad MaloneX1052,67%61900000,73010000011031
Josh AndersonX3046,34%4100000,68011000055130
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%000000,610000000106000
Miles WoodX1042,70%17800000,67010000044220
Michael DowningX000,00%000000,49000000011110
Oskars BartulisX100,00%000000,71000010210010
Christoffer EhnX1147,86%58300000,73000000210001
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,43000000091002
Deven SideroffX0150,00%4200000,60000111100102
Myles BellX2039,29%2800000,61000010022003
Tomas SurovyX0143,48%2300000,64000000044103
Mark AltX000,00%000000,320000000341011
Ryan MartindaleX0047,31%48400000,4900000001111000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%000000,65000000000010
Nick EbertX010,00%000000,56001011100200
Rostislav OleszX0050,00%3200000,310000000105000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,76000000000001
Brandon HynesX0036,36%1100000,330000000196000
Colin SullivanX000,00%000000,46000000044100
Olivier ArchambaultX0055,56%900000,67000000000000
Derek RodwellX0057,14%700000,47000100051000
Conor GarlandX00100.00%200000,00000000140000
Denis BodrovX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ruslan BashkirovX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linden Rowat144520,9052,8469700333470010,6005925000
Chet Pickard2391200,8863,43124342716210010,0000232200
Edwin Minney20200,8334,70102008480000,000027000

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas NattinenX359817-1140217688306410,23%963218,0512321790003109
John McFarlandX359716-11355732983205510,84%762117,744262080000397
Anthony FlorentinoX2931215-1240067203311209,09%4265222,471231763000070
Dylan OlsenX3541014-1920045334320349,30%5781323,242352079000098
James LivingstonX3467133100232148142412,50%541712,270110200000
Mikhail VorobyevX356713-112015667221548,33%563018,0101110780003106
Matt BucklesX2675122609243672419,44%531812,220000000000
Andreas NodlX3321012-11008333917355,13%557617,45134671000392
Brandon HickeyX3501212-92604229249190,00%3061017,42011513000022
Curtis MckenzieX3547114451555324419329,09%442812,220000200005
Taylor CammarataX354610-1314056286218406,45%549914,25123187800002
Jordan SzwarzX30459-1422034305218377,69%238412,802023900007
Max ReinhartX34459-18204455516287,27%644813,160113800009
Paul PostmaX35279-17200262626587,69%3762217,76011212000150
Matt MackenzieX19088060179218130,00%1936319,130221036000044
Brandon ManningX22257-614022182041610,00%3245620,74112946000165
Marcel NoebelsX13156-320682811213,57%118814,4801152800005
Maksim MayorovX22325060818537275,66%430713,9401194600001
Niklas HanssonX72351009674528,57%1213419,12112516000022
Corey TroppX8213-3401341111218,18%010112,580000200013
Jordy StallardX51231000352320,00%15611,100000000000
Ryan FitzgeraldX34123-188018314213292,38%442912,6100000000014
Loik LeveilleX28033-1125553915770,00%3456820,27011659000174
Avery PetersonX1000-500211010,00%01414,430000500000
Connor HurleyX50000003912140,00%05611,170000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas NattinenX1147,49%79600000,54230000055211
John McFarlandX2056,25%4800000,52031000052110
Anthony FlorentinoX000,00%000000,460000000111022
Dylan OlsenX010,00%000000,34000000033011
James LivingstonX0082,35%1700000,62000000021100
Mikhail VorobyevX2049,37%86700000,41030000022200
Matt BucklesX2148,04%35800000,76000000031001
Andreas NodlX0151,85%5400000,421200000171010
Brandon HickeyX000,00%000000,390000000351011
Curtis MckenzieX0061,11%1800000,51000030011011
Taylor CammarataX1152,78%3600000,400000000265100
Jordan SzwarzX0036,84%3800000,47110000044000
Max ReinhartX1047,62%46200000,400000000123000
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,290000000231100
Matt MackenzieX000,00%000000,440000000195001
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,31000000150001
Marcel NoebelsX0032,00%2500000,64000000011010
Maksim MayorovX0053,33%3000000,33010001100010
Niklas HanssonX000,00%000000,75000000150100
Corey TroppX1035,71%1400000,60000000011011
Jordy StallardX0038,98%5900001,08000000011000
Ryan FitzgeraldX0051,52%3300000,1400000001515000
Loik LeveilleX000,00%000000,110000100281100
Avery PetersonX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Connor HurleyX0035,09%5700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson198810,8973,15101101535130100,50021714100
Magnus Hellberg71410,8903,5339140232090000,833663001
Patrik Bartosak143900,8913,6171400433960000,75041218201

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan OesterleX3382028-6260423360122513,33%3465219,7647112771011039
Tim HeedX3371926-7260303449183514,29%2863319,193691971000025
Stanislav GalievX3314112532084590255915,56%757317,372461667101393
Lucas WallmarkX29101222560246965184415,38%351117,624481965101381
Brendan PerliniX33101222680292377203812,99%449414,963581871000018
Matt TennysonX3361319-240112940202615,00%4068320,693362073011199
Andrew DesjardinsX3341216-229560485517497,27%556517,120771073000282
Nikolai ProkhorkinX337815-5220262167226110,45%346414,06224196300000
Jakub KindlX331131404355621174165,88%4066620,1800013000070
Cory EmmertonX335813-4120304850154010,00%243913,3011231300002
Shane EisermanX335712-920281738102813,16%341012,420000000001
Mark BorowieckiX3321012-230086323717255,41%3566620,171451773011178
Luke LockhartX282810-5005463312246,06%435812,7800000000012
Cory ConacherX2644816013254513408,89%443616,761121057000273
Drayson BowmanX33358-2004112472012,50%343513,1700001600005
Kevin MarshallX30257-21402131249208,33%4060720,2500002000174
Evan AllenX33246-94012264117344,88%441012,420000100002
Fabian GunnarssonX29224-6803312233168,70%136412,550000100005
Viktor Crus-RydbergX6123-2402274614,29%17913,120000000003
Martin EratX42023000191222,22%07217,98101110000114
Wiley ShermanX3011100321220,00%25919,7300000000010
Marc-Olivier RoyX10000-3005911330,00%112612,630001200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan OesterleX100,00%000000,86000001100010
Tim HeedX020,00%000000,82000001100210
Stanislav GalievX0040,00%18000000,87010000120030
Lucas WallmarkX1055,62%70300000,86010001100221
Brendan PerliniX2145,45%3300010,89000000170202
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,56000000120002
Andrew DesjardinsX1059,40%63300000,57001000063020
Nikolai ProkhorkinX0056,25%3200000,650000001130100
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,42000000022002
Cory EmmertonX0046,07%52100000,59000000055000
Shane EisermanX3039,13%2300000,59000001100010
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,360000001170102
Luke LockhartX0048,63%36600000,560000001120010
Cory ConacherX1055,56%5400000,370100001140002
Drayson BowmanX0054,17%2400000,370000000109000
Kevin MarshallX000,00%000000,230000000130010
Evan AllenX1076,00%2500000,290000000122000
Fabian GunnarssonX1058,33%2400000,22000001100011
Viktor Crus-RydbergX0050,00%800000,76000000041000
Martin EratX0050,00%600000,56000000055000
Wiley ShermanX000,00%000000,34000000032000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0050,00%12600000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback22101010,9092,83124900596460010,00002210211
Justin Peters132910,8943,3573521413850010,66731121200

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Iiro PakarinenX35131629260214187206814,94%756816,2227922116000157
Connor BrownX35141226-1320152795297714,74%660017,15571227120000145
Sergey KalininX3581826140233773226210,96%450614,46257239900000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3512324-812023275415401,85%4375521,570661794011179
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Saa)X5044100235150,00%510420,88011116011010
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Sto)X3011920-912021244914352,04%3865121,690551678000169
Maxim ShalunovX3513821-4100192796246813,54%555815,9327926107000038
Dalton ProutX3011617546084273316183,03%3261120,360331471000068
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X3341216-620040404814308,33%4269921,192352371000070
__Joakim Ryan (Cit)X12134-40012091411,11%1423819,8100003000024
__Joakim Ryan (Sto)X213912-220039203913267,69%2846221,982352368000046
Samuel MorinX3441115-227528294114309,76%4165319,201561951000068
Tommy WingelsX358614-174027308125469,88%663418,10314201160005101
Nicklas JensenX34581354028185710328,77%241712,2600031300000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X1611213500123327183,13%2534221,380112253000048
__Erik Gustafsson (Her)X1611213500123327183,13%2534221,380112253000048
Adam Lowry (TOT)X277512-2240484462244311,29%244716,564261882000017
__Adam Lowry (Slo)X732544011141631818,75%011216,0411241200000
__Adam Lowry (Sto)X20437-620037304621258,70%233516,743141470000017
Steven KampferX2921012-1022031254221344,76%4360520,8724624102000055
Dalton SmithX355611-940191745114911,11%242812,220000100003
Maxim LapierreX272911-81203038388205,26%239714,701231131000254
Brad RossX354610516072315113447,84%446413,2700000000151
Mathieu CarleX303710-54011161751117,65%2255618,52101317000065
Jake WalmanX14279-71202121279107,41%1228520,332461843000024
Ryan MacinnisX19268-3759283912305,13%224612,9710172900000
Jeremie BlainX17527-5335171126101619,23%1932218,954151644000030
Anthony PelusoX34426-832077174413299,09%338711,390000100004
Tom WandellX25224-42010433511215,71%334813,9100001000049
Ben MaxwellX1002210021317270,00%412612,6000000000016
Harrison RuoppX5011-3100940010,00%69218,4000000000013
Chris ConnerX2000-100122210,00%12914,530000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Iiro PakarinenX2150,00%11400001,02010000011312
Connor BrownX1142,62%12200010,87010000011211
Sergey KalininX2146,30%66300001,03020000042204
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,640000000184011
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Saa)X000,00%000000,770000000184
__Trevor Van Riemsdyk (Sto)X000,00%000000,610000000184
Maxim ShalunovX2045,45%3300000,75010000055011
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,560000000212101
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X100,00%000000,46010000011110
__Joakim Ryan (Cit)X000,00%000000,34010000011
__Joakim Ryan (Sto)X100,00%000000,52000000011
Samuel MorinX110,00%000000,46000010011002
Tommy WingelsX0152,46%6100000,44010000044200
Nicklas JensenX1036,96%4600000,62000000011010
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,76000000060110
__Erik Gustafsson (Her)X000,00%000000,76000000060
Adam Lowry (TOT)X3050,74%54000000,54220000071011
__Adam Lowry (Slo)X2053,62%13800000,89000000071
__Adam Lowry (Sto)X1049,75%40200000,42220000071
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,40000000063001
Dalton SmithX0148,00%2500010,5100000001211110
Maxim LapierreX0148,70%54000000,55000000044000
Brad RossX0046,67%3000000,43000000084000
Mathieu CarleX000,00%000000,360000000201000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,630000000140100
Ryan MacinnisX1051,20%29100000,65000010052000
Jeremie BlainX000,00%000000,43000100041000
Anthony PelusoX0046,15%3900000,31000000088012
Tom WandellX0052,79%43000000,23000000011010
Ben MaxwellX0055,56%14400000,32000000044001
Harrison RuoppX000,00%000000,22000000053000
Chris ConnerX0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust21010,8892,88125006540000,750423000
Antoine Bibeau156520,8932,8974821363370100,00001212021
Maxime Lagace94320,9032,9555000272770000,200599110
Kevin Poulin112510,8604,20543150382710000,000097000
Antoine Samuel30300,8245,011560013740000,000034000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric RobinsonX29101323-780335191265610,99%754318,723362162000485
Brendan LeipsicX2971421-32053663155811,11%552918,263471265011082
Andre PeterssonX3413619-900102384245715,48%349614,583251555011018
Rob O'GaraX3021719-1926040334113314,88%4368722,891562058011270
Mark OlverX34981703951014775183912,00%1161618,1313417940113102
Brandon ArchibaldX3441115-146082305010278,00%4566319,4924630721012106
Niclas BergforsX345914-16160264548103610,42%447213,88224126300002
T.J. HensickX345813-110015413092816,67%946113,56123132011019
Alexander SvitovX32102123160175548102820,83%542913,40000225101121
Brycen MartinX304812-920041242252118,18%3954518,17202524000061
Nicolas DeslauriersX324812-1412031315816376,90%1245714,28000525000147
Michael BuntingX344711-618030396720555,97%656216,540226331014101
Zach RedmondX343811-1014016354710266,38%4876122,3814523910001113
Ryan WilsonX311910-92401116249214,17%3659319,131121554000039
Quentin ShoreX21448-4001202192819,05%425111,9411244400000
Cody SolX616722757844225,00%611218,6902209000015
Drew SchiestelX12167-416010613897,69%1423119,22000725011032
David RundbladX12077-300814194120,00%1825521,270221231000038
Radek SmolenakX34235-1218039244212414,76%245913,51101748000010
Justin KeaX13224-2006101231316,67%213910,710000000000
Colton GilliesX16224-4802081741011,76%01489,220001100004
Jason JaffrayX30022-12801217254130,00%332610,860001200000
Ryan RehillX3011-240523000,00%45217,270000000006
Juraj MikusX14000-51801231210,00%1119814,1600000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric RobinsonX0044,04%10900000,85020000095102
Brendan LeipsicX0048,85%21700000,79010000120011
Andre PeterssonX3043,14%5100000,77110000140112
Rob O'GaraX000,00%000000,550000001140001
Mark OlverX0250,94%21200000,55020101100110
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%000000,45000000073011
Niclas BergforsX0047,18%56800000,59000001100000
T.J. HensickX0046,62%53200100,56000000032100
Alexander SvitovX0050,39%51400000,56000000055002
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,44000000042000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0040,45%8900000,53020000022000
Michael BuntingX1037,50%4800000,39010000065120
Zach RedmondX100,00%000000,29000001100010
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,34000000180000
Quentin ShoreX2048,26%31700000,64000000033002
Cody SolX000,00%000001,25001001100000
Drew SchiestelX000,00%000000,61000000022110
David RundbladX000,00%000000,55000000033000
Radek SmolenakX0049,21%6300000,220000000205000
Justin KeaX1045,52%13400000,57000000000100
Colton GilliesX0032,00%2500000,54000000055010
Jason JaffrayX0077,27%2200000,120000000307000
Ryan RehillX000,00%000000,39000000031000
Juraj MikusX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer164410,9132,6570201313560011,0006819110
Etienne Brodeur134700,8584,0463920433030000,0000128000
Hannu Toivonen1611210,8485,2570900624070100,6673147101

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse BlackerX351029397300623255143818,18%2670020,0168143192000022
Michael Dal ColleX35102030480293179166712,66%658416,70167259800009
Rocco GrimaldiX35101727380225490186111,11%356616,182682491000116
Samuel CarrierX30720272215383446162915,22%2658019,333363074000049
Josh LeivoX35111324360302875176914,67%656516,16257179800000
Nikita GusevX314182254016236415506,25%648715,721891879000019
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X3571320-3460643752223213,46%4174821,3834723100011076
__Ian McCoshen (Bel)X304913-340055324619288,70%3364121,361341983000066
__Ian McCoshen (Slo)X53470609563450,00%810721,46213417011010
Ben HuttonX3541620-880172740152010,00%2676921,97481224102000177
Zach HamillX27711186160432351152313,73%441315,293361672000011
Jonathan DahlenX3571017780455647124614,89%453715,35246109000001
Dillon FournierX327916326037273371021,21%3159218,50101331000039
Zach BudishX359615-760142751113517,65%540511,570000000001
Mackenzie WeegarX3121113-41003346278107,41%4263920,62000414000069
Joona LuotoX355712-4140292750203910,00%951914,8201106011069
Matt PuempelX2091101208174872418,75%227113,57101102500000
Nic DowdX33358-46032516314364,76%846314,0310112101276
Riley HolzapfelX28426-58028372631815,38%639314,05000011000048
Lance BoumaX232242006181631712,50%630313,1800014000020
Christian FolinX5134-1201430233,33%129218,460000000008
Luca SbisaX120442401245350,00%1122118,4200041400008
Jared KnightX2000000042000,00%02512,410000000001
Jacob LagaceX5000-620233470,00%25711,340000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse BlackerX110,00%000001,11000002600421
Michael Dal ColleX0054,35%4600001,03010000420213
Rocco GrimaldiX0250,07%68100000,95020001100211
Samuel CarrierX140,00%000000,93000010170221
Josh LeivoX3047,73%4400000,85010001100222
Nikita GusevX0056,86%5100000,90010000170011
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X100,00%000000,53000001400120
__Ian McCoshen (Bel)X000,00%000000,41000001400
__Ian McCoshen (Slo)X100,00%000001,30000001400
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,52000000450001
Zach HamillX1042,11%3800000,87020000540000
Jonathan DahlenX2045,31%64000000,63120000130111
Dillon FournierX100,00%000000,54000001100021
Zach BudishX3158,82%3400000,74000000055010
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,41000000074001
Joona LuotoX2060,00%4500000,46000000042101
Matt PuempelX0033,33%1500100,74000000075021
Nic DowdX0053,57%56000000,35000000033001
Riley HolzapfelX0048,51%43500000,3100000001515101
Lance BoumaX1052,63%1900000,26000001100000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,87000000010000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,360000000120000
Jared KnightX0052,00%2500000,00000000022000
Jacob LagaceX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski209530,9032,70106600484960000,83361520003
Jon Gillies2010710,8613,72104801654660000,33332013110

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kalle KossilaX331612281001166105277715,24%958117,6173102689000345
Par LindholmX341611271180267597289016,49%1259017,362241569000269
Mattias BackmanX3481927-5260393541194119,51%3975922,3156112391000083
Bill SweattX30718253003398021528,75%654318,110551489000262
Matt MartinX3571219-36010922158154712,07%453515,292461274000041
Kristoffer BerglundX3311617880920278223,70%2561318,570111258000056
Ryan ReavesX24961544210432141132621,95%340416,842131248000227
Jason GarrisonX3141115-3120351740113310,00%3864620,842352596000181
Brent PedersenX317714-560173055134312,73%544814,45033439000022
Austin PoganskiX1831114-110030174616326,52%531617,551231250000030
Danny DeKeyserX2531114-51401323319229,68%3654521,812351856000055
Tom KuhnhacklX216713618028286916348,70%536017,14123854000135
Steven FogartyX316713-1460204437123916,22%545914,813471447000042
Dominik MasinX291910-13556823217164,76%2451217,67033425000032
Calle AnderssonX23189-260212020585,00%2542818,5901157000041
Andrew MacdonaldX1709926022187750,00%2936921,68033348000042
Andrew FritschX334484401415429219,52%036911,180000700000
David ToewsX3535809530335816325,17%241811,9502221400007
Taylor LeierX222683208253211246,25%335215,98011314000131
Nick SeelerX1125701551514125616,67%1720818,89123521000019
Alex BelzileX32213-51001917273107,41%13009,380000100001
Coda GordonX803330064177150,00%012415,5300011500000
Nikolas BrouillardX4022240934020,00%26215,600001100002
Marc-Antoine PouliotX610110041183412,50%18113,510000200005
David WarsofskyX2011320221000,00%13115,300000000000
Radim SimekX1000100100010,00%02423,570000400002
Vyacheslav OsnovinX3000000010000,00%051,790000000000
Tyler BiggsX8000-440613160,00%1658,090000100000
Petr StrakaX16000-720810136110,00%117210,720000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kalle KossilaX3047,88%70600000,96020000110123
Par LindholmX4250,18%82100000,91010003300422
Mattias BackmanX010,00%000000,71000000011110
Bill SweattX1257,14%3500000,92010000130022
Matt MartinX1046,67%6000000,71011011100300
Kristoffer BerglundX000,00%000000,550100000102001
Ryan ReavesX0253,76%9300000,74010020022121
Jason GarrisonX200,00%000000,46000000022210
Brent PedersenX3051,22%4100000,63110000011110
Austin PoganskiX0052,17%2300000,890000001100100
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,510000000173101
Tom KuhnhacklX1043,33%6000000,72010001100012
Steven FogartyX2046,56%50900000,57000000120110
Dominik MasinX000,00%000000,390000100202001
Calle AnderssonX000,00%000000,420000000175010
Andrew MacdonaldX000,00%000000,490000000172000
Andrew FritschX0052,38%2100000,4300000001010101
David ToewsX0046,65%43300000,3801000001410000
Taylor LeierX0051,61%3100000,46000001100003
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,67000100150010
Alex BelzileX0045,00%2000000,20000000033010
Coda GordonX0060,00%500000,48000000081000
Nikolas BrouillardX000,00%000000,64000000040000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0057,14%9800000,25000000033000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,65000000120000
Radim SimekX000,00%000000,000000000164000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0060,00%500000,00010000033000
Tyler BiggsX0050,00%800000,00000000088000
Petr StrakaX0054,55%1100000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson2212620,9042,82119221565850110,727112113131
Jack Campbell124700,8753,2867600372970110,00001016000
Mike Morrison41300,8703,5123900141080010,000046000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas NosekX35102333840153411327848,85%462217,7737102010400008
Phil VaroneX351613298120492487296718,39%461717,62448249800008
Connor BrickleyX3291322-2120394010331768,74%657517,9737102591000114
Curtis LazarX3261622118038439721556,19%756417,63178239800000
Scott WilsonX1991120840203749132118,37%433217,45336105600007
Nick CousinsX3381018-58029568416629,52%457117,321782594000010
Kenny AgostinoX34710173209197623399,21%340011,75371030100000034
Joshua JacobsX3421416126038362212169,09%4066919,6900018000167
Ryan SproulX352141614026334714364,26%4478622,4514528104000080
Stefan ElliottX256915-2180402643183413,95%2251720,685382471000022
Josh Ho-SangX288513-160152337123221,62%136513,0340451900000
Kerby RychelX356713215539144894012,50%43179,04112716000029
Tom PyattX337512-41610322955164312,73%1150915,4300015000488
Luca CuntiX356612620113740151815,00%236910,5300000000297
Jon MerrillX313912-214039262232013,64%4062620,21101214000071
Nikita NesterovX2411112121152616166206,25%1245518,96033116700009
Mac BennettX351101171404735194125,26%3759717,0700028000074
Jeremy GregoireX32279-32555456566263,57%446814,6100017000037
Peter StoykewychX18156-26019918975,56%1532518,06123114300007
Aaron PalushajX13134-42027174165,88%118814,4701101000000
Taylor AronsonX8033000425040,00%715018,800000100009
Maxim KitsynX31120205141225,00%0278,970000000001
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X2000-2001103240,00%03417,130000500000
__Chandler Stephenson (Tex)X2000-2001103240,00%03417,130000500000
Troy BourkeX7000-3004108160,00%09213,080000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas NosekX2146,97%6600001,06120000011212
Phil VaroneX3050,00%4000010,94030000022342
Connor BrickleyX2248,72%3900010,77000000310211
Curtis LazarX0056,52%4600100,78000000011120
Scott WilsonX0050,96%41600001,21000001100101
Nick CousinsX2053,03%72600000,63010000120210
Kenny AgostinoX0051,72%2900000,85130000130001
Joshua JacobsX100,00%000000,480000000321002
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,41000000022010
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,580000002100010
Josh Ho-SangX3136,00%2500000,71000000066010
Kerby RychelX0147,06%3400000,82000101100110
Tom PyattX1053,33%4500000,47000110066101
Luca CuntiX3051,91%55100000,65000000130120
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,38000000130010
Nikita NesterovX010,00%000000,530001006180010
Mac BennettX000,00%000000,370000000113010
Jeremy GregoireX0051,55%51600000,380000100217012
Peter StoykewychX000,00%000000,37000001100000
Aaron PalushajX0026,67%1500000,43000000130000
Taylor AronsonX000,00%000000,40000000081000
Maxim KitsynX000,00%000001,49000000000001
Chandler Stephenson (TOT)X0058,06%3100000,00000000011000
__Chandler Stephenson (Tex)X0058,06%3100000,00000000011
Troy BourkeX0047,62%10500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth2113320,9092,47114343475180100,62582014320
Connor Knapp177900,8893,1888600474230200,00001419201
Henrik Karlsson20100,8683,4787005380000,000012000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valentin ZykovX3513203317120132495276513,68%362717,910661610700002
Robby FabbriX33101929480345678255712,82%562418,89371020107000010
Markus GranlundX3412152710201237108288511,11%768520,1336920113000380
Andrej SustrX358172514120443447143117,02%2371920,5452724101000023
Noel AcciariX271113248160215077176914,29%345917,013691892000023
Michael BournivalX3113102313160502892235214,13%455717,97336259600000
Andreas EnglundX3541923920046356019316,67%3671720,4734731118000029
Dmytro TimashovX26714211218040208431588,33%246617,92246228200002
Peter HollandX21710171300184361173111,48%542020,000221565000251
Oskar SundqvistX357916-20077055165312,73%848813,961451067000280
Jeremy MorinX3541216033537155711317,02%435510,150000300000
Robbie RussoX352141624602837337246,06%2968119,46000329000193
Andrei MironovX2931013326027111461021,43%2552217,9900003000068
Joakim NygardX358412-200172353213715,09%140211,4810136000355
Patrick WierciochX353912-1037569352581612,00%3666418,97101410000081
Mike ReillyX3121012-610029263810225,26%2662820,241342477000055
Stefan MatteauX254610227534134913348,16%532412,9500032400018
Eric Cornel (TOT)X234481006273272712,50%425611,1300003000067
__Eric Cornel (Gra)X9224200212122816,67%210111,2400000000036
__Eric Cornel (Man)X14224-1004152051910,00%215511,0600003000031
Chris BrownX35336-4803113456336,67%32998,530000000000
Greg MckeggX1014500037941011,11%211211,2300011000020
Vladimir TkachyovX19134-10024199105,26%019110,040001800004
Patrik NemethX4044820634130,00%68421,02011310000011
Mikael WikstrandX6011000522130,00%210817,970001100006
Branden TroockX1000-100100010,00%01919,120000200004
Alexander GuptillX4000020316340,00%04912,130000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valentin ZykovX2070,59%3400001,05000001100321
Robby FabbriX4250,26%77000000,93010000270222
Markus GranlundX1043,75%4800000,79030000230102
Andrej SustrX100,00%000000,70000000210410
Noel AcciariX2149,50%50300201,05010000033114
Michael BournivalX0161,54%3900010,83000001100312
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,64000000093013
Dmytro TimashovX3037,50%3200000,90000000011221
Peter HollandX3152,94%57800000,81010000011040
Oskar SundqvistX3050,00%55600000,66000000210011
Jeremy MorinX0161,90%2100000,900000100155020
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,470000000171103
Andrei MironovX000,00%000000,500000001180100
Joakim NygardX1021,05%1900000,60000001100202
Patrick WierciochX100,00%000000,360010000164011
Mike ReillyX010,00%000000,38000000096000
Stefan MatteauX0058,33%2400100,62000000077101
Eric Cornel (TOT)X1051,41%28400100,630000000104100
__Eric Cornel (Gra)X1047,73%13200100,790000000104
__Eric Cornel (Man)X0054,61%15200000,520000000104
Chris BrownX2050,00%1800000,40130000066000
Greg MckeggX0056,67%12000000,89000000060010
Vladimir TkachyovX1027,27%1100000,420000000111010
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,9500000001710000
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%000000,19000000065000
Branden TroockX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander GuptillX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Stajcer11000,8892,0060002180000,000010000
Richard Bachman2518510,8992,55138621595830000,83362410111
Spencer Martin126210,9162,5765441283320000,6673923100
Jeff Frazee10100,60017,8413004100000,000012000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan RodriguesX31111122-640312991266312,09%650116,1525721104000120
Dustin JeffreyX3361622-700102957163110,53%350115,18167149700001
Juho LammikkoX3511718-91810333593297511,83%959116,890662284101686
Adam GilmourX3561218-314043358629716,98%755715,9317815107000118
Simon BertilssonX3451318-1652074345115369,80%2268920,2642634104000030
Geoffrey SchemitschX3521416-710010294929254,08%4576321,8022424960112102
Dmitri KugryshevX357815-425541267720329,09%546013,13000219000024
Philip SamuelssonX356915-11340411653174111,32%4773320,955163094000088
Dustin WalshX3541115-612055645311347,55%759216,902461393000082
Jani HakanpaaX3501414132554831248220,00%3164418,40000620011079
Connor CliftonX355712-2095343343153311,63%4278122,3131421105000054
Keegan LoweX3311112154605223258204,00%3657717,4800024000267
Jim O'BrienX35651140023047123912,77%243912,5500031800000
Luke AdamX355611-96010246614517,58%563118,0222416900002100
Alexander AvtsinX34549-300322549339,26%340611,940000400003
Marcus FolignoX353584435801430172910,00%752414,9600003000176
Dominik VolekX15415-1201316123933,33%017811,880000400003
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX2132540041627102111,11%227513,0802221300000
Michael St-CroixX30213-6201121164912,50%137612,5300002000010
Kory NagyX41230000351320,00%05914,810111400000
John NegrinX3011100411110,00%44214,040000100003
Lasse KukkonenX1000000000000,00%01818,280000100000
Anthony CamaraX1000000010000,00%011,150000000000
Tyrel SeamanX5000100121010,00%05611,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan RodriguesX2342,42%6600000,88450000011010
Dustin JeffreyX1053,53%60900000,88000000094021
Juho LammikkoX0035,29%5100000,61150020011131
Adam GilmourX1046,77%6200000,65110000081011
Simon BertilssonX200,00%000000,52000000000103
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%000000,420000000124110
Dmitri KugryshevX1153,23%6200000,65110100130310
Philip SamuelssonX200,00%000000,41000000044210
Dustin WalshX0150,06%77500000,51000000055102
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,430010002350101
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,310010000144010
Keegan LoweX000,00%000000,4200000002611110
Jim O'BrienX0056,00%2500000,50000001100002
Luke AdamX1153,57%19600000,351400000174000
Alexander AvtsinX1051,61%3100000,440000000113210
Marcus FolignoX2054,05%3700000,31010100044020
Dominik VolekX0142,93%18400000,56000000022110
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX0051,20%29100000,3600000001111001
Michael St-CroixX0046,39%45700000,160000000153010
Kory NagyX0060,00%500001,01010000032000
John NegrinX000,00%000000,47000000031000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anthony CamaraX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyrel SeamanX0043,86%5700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum26131020,8992,71146120666530000,846132510012
Leland Irving134510,8903,3167100373360010,50041025101

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Toni RajalaX349162513002379119719,89%453015,590443495000024
Lukas SedlakX34914233100462090247610,00%553215,644261699000122
Juuso RiikolaX3441721-418029396220326,45%3473421,58279331000110110
Drew ShoreX30415191018028467817455,13%346015,330662180000118
Jake DotchinX26513181200412346143110,87%3555921,494263079000056
Yohann AuvituX3431518-214013286518344,62%3867919,971454398000033
Louis LeblancX2310717380404458124317,24%436815,983581865000032
Stefan NoesenX34981724052462174214,52%142112,3800003000019
Justin FalkX3471017-4395652444142915,91%4071421,003141799000191
Kirill PetrovX3441216517543214614488,70%150214,771561510000000
Kenny RyanX116612513531103862315,79%020118,23202937101223
Alexander KhokhlachevX17661222071343143013,95%224614,44022114500000
Gemel SmithX25481254012314412239,09%432913,1600000000139
Trevor CarrickX1456111260138111645,45%1325718,3810113000041
Michael AmadioX343811-74016605312475,66%952615,47000021000484
Brandon GormleyX2046100208141641025,00%1837218,5800001000052
Laurent DauphinX33369-810048265619575,36%348014,5400000000379
Tomas JurcoX34527-820214150144310,00%250014,7000004000176
Zac RinaldoX33437239560164517428,89%439612,010000100003
Mikhail GrigorenkoX11325-3004143051810,00%220018,20123937000116
Joey HishonX11033-220824268150,00%014312,980000100008
John RamageX1503302804239090,00%1725917,2500001011028
Dmitri KalininX210331222020106450,00%2432915,6900003000020
Stephen SilasX6022-1801045100,00%1012120,2100021400006
Patrick KoudysX2011100221210,00%12210,930000000000
Samuel GroulxX2000-260213110,00%44723,360000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Toni RajalaX0150,65%7700100,94130000061023
Lukas SedlakX1047,27%5500000,86010000021123
Juuso RiikolaX010,00%000000,570000003140000
Drew ShoreX1050,83%60400000,83010000250101
Jake DotchinX200,00%000000,64000000210040
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,530000000156101
Louis LeblancX1055,83%48000010,92110000011301
Stefan NoesenX3056,00%5000000,81000001100201
Justin FalkX200,00%000000,48001001100111
Kirill PetrovX0042,31%2600000,640000100216010
Kenny RyanX0148,61%7200011,20020011100112
Alexander KhokhlachevX1157,14%1400000,98010000011102
Gemel SmithX0050,24%41000000,73000001100011
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,85000000011030
Michael AmadioX0049,15%64500000,420000000101000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%000000,540000000111100
Laurent DauphinX1056,76%3700000,380000000111001
Tomas JurcoX1048,48%3300000,28000000011001
Zac RinaldoX0045,83%2400000,35000011100011
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0152,16%27800000,500100000198100
Joey HishonX0054,35%18400000,42000000000000
John RamageX000,00%000000,230000000151000
Dmitri KalininX000,00%000000,180000000211000
Stephen SilasX000,00%000000,33000000064000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%000000,91000000120000
Samuel GroulxX000,00%000000,000000001320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov21000,9262,1157002270000,000002000
Mark Visentin2311810,9092,61126622556070200,71472012111
Zane McIntyre154900,8704,2773040523990101,00031420200

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav GavrikovX3322527-58031366018443,33%4571721,720553482000043
Julius HonkaX34620269140173559153910,17%3270720,793583194000058
Alexander RuuttuX3513922780235572195818,06%247713,6210153300001
Teddy PurcellX3091221060192661145714,75%750016,662462089000025
William LagessonX354151972410252440133610,00%2864518,422462488000059
Justin DowlingX35711181180327866205510,61%849114,03022829000112
Patrick SieloffX296121814400492443203013,95%3459620,562241858000136
TJ GaliardiX308917-20082667174211,94%855518,502241298000358
Jared AulinX34691520042360183710,00%445913,50224156200005
Andrew AgozzinoX339514-7180442666225613,64%456217,022131586000042
Jerome FlaakeX28861412007225783314,04%437713,4500011100008
Michal KempnyX275813-64018346118398,20%3356921,084373883000051
Mark LetestuX355813-410038515412299,26%659216,9302212107000046
Sondre OldenX345712060422148162410,42%241612,230001300001
Joonas RaskX18391244012155013346,00%632017,80112943000019
Vladimir ZharkovX20461084019183883110,53%426913,46213933000111
Oscar MollerX263710-32011233810367,89%447418,23123986000150
Freddie HamiltonX3045942018333763110,81%137512,490000300007
Nikita CherepanovX18279140185163212,50%1333618,6501128000014
Cameron GaunceX25088-8801617255160,00%3851220,480221141000023
Jamie ArnielX1433682010101461221,43%017912,790000000000
Teigan ZahnX1213478016344425,00%419516,230000200003
Peter ReginX10022-2001428350,00%112712,730000000000
Evgeni KrutikovX510134042101100.00%06312,590000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000100,750000001140120
Julius HonkaX200,00%000000,74000002300121
Alexander RuuttuX1048,25%59900010,92000002200112
Teddy PurcellX1046,53%10100100,84130000130014
William LagessonX010,00%000000,59000020120101
Justin DowlingX0150,00%56200000,73000000011120
Patrick SieloffX100,00%000000,60000000071200
TJ GaliardiX2053,73%6700000,61050000022120
Jared AulinX0056,85%14600000,65020001100001
Andrew AgozzinoX2247,29%12900000,50350000077220
Jerome FlaakeX2030,00%2000000,74000001100112
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,46000000220013
Mark LetestuX0058,35%70100000,44020000072011
Sondre OldenX1148,15%2700000,58000000081002
Joonas RaskX1051,02%9800000,75130000077210
Vladimir ZharkovX0068,18%2200000,74120000011010
Oscar MollerX1050,00%9200000,42020000011100
Freddie HamiltonX0148,67%41300000,48000000160100
Nikita CherepanovX000,00%000000,54000000030001
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,310000000258000
Jamie ArnielX0057,14%700000,67000000011200
Teigan ZahnX000,00%000000,41000000055000
Peter ReginX0066,67%600000,31000000170001
Evgeni KrutikovX1050,00%600000,32000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marco Cousineau65000,9292,1533500121700001,0004510110
Riku Helenius126410,8972,9066221323110200,83361018020
Sami Aittokallio207840,8952,99114320575410000,64314207000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X34121527-380256588317013,64%1060517,803472183000594
__Jonny Brodzinski (Lak)X44263202122241218,18%06616,431012800000
__Jonny Brodzinski (Cit)X3081321-660235366275812,12%1054017,992461975000594
Dan O'ReganX3471522-36046455153112,73%555116,21224948000074
Cody EakinX3571118-5409568220538,54%753815,36033428000047
Lucas LessioX348917-7120614878265710,26%857616,9534718730007102
Enver LisinX3561117-422037297831577,69%756816,242355350002101
Erik GudbransonX3541317-46951233431122312,90%3369719,92044530000082
Nikita ScherbakX3551116-116038266625567,58%451114,61246146900000
Andrew BodnarchukX337714-722047243781818,92%3567420,444151766000090
Brett CarsonX3531114-320031332872810,71%3463918,262351676000026
Bud HollowayX357613-7100292866184610,61%346713,3500074200000
Alexei EmelinX353912-1646073244611446,52%3779722,7823521840001111
Colin GreeningX353811-710028496223494,84%550114,3311285600008
Bobby FarnhamX29459-851544284616348,70%435812,360113900009
Danick PaquetteX26448-4601953571911,43%131512,130001300001
Michal JordanX18268-320717215119,52%2840222,33022732000063
Kris VersteegX30178-107517204812362,08%341113,69011633000110
Ryan StoaX30246-314023284612384,35%535411,800000300003
Seth GriffithX5235100471751111,76%28617,1301113000015
Daniel CatenacciX722420081292522,22%08311,830000000000
Ryan BourqueX9123-5001553320,00%0778,610000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX41120004585712,50%05714,260111700000
Dmitri VorobievX17022-120097141190,00%2132319,01011534000124
Daniel RahimiX26101-1401713136107,69%2246617,9200001000052
Philippe CornetX1000100101010,00%01111,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X2150,15%67400000,89220000022310
__Jonny Brodzinski (Lak)X0053,76%9300001,83110000022
__Jonny Brodzinski (Cit)X2149,57%58100000,78110000022
Dan O'ReganX3151,74%51600000,80120000150122
Cody EakinX0050,93%64400000,67130000075101
Lucas LessioX0045,56%9000000,59040000022320
Enver LisinX1048,89%18000000,60110000130002
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,490010001110110
Nikita ScherbakX1151,43%3500000,63010000072002
Andrew BodnarchukX110,00%000000,42000000150010
Brett CarsonX000,00%000000,440000000182000
Bud HollowayX1242,86%3500000,56000001100031
Alexei EmelinX100,00%000000,30000000130001
Colin GreeningX0049,84%61600000,44000001100011
Bobby FarnhamX0040,91%2200000,50000010032010
Danick PaquetteX2034,78%2300000,51000000055021
Michal JordanX010,00%000000,40000000061100
Kris VersteegX0064,86%3700000,390100100178100
Ryan StoaX0063,64%2200000,340000000143000
Seth GriffithX0042,86%700001,17120000042001
Daniel CatenacciX0051,40%10700000,97000000042010
Ryan BourqueX0045,90%6100000,77000000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX0050,00%200000,70000000011001
Dmitri VorobievX000,00%000000,120000000175000
Daniel RahimiX000,00%000000,0400000001818000
Philippe CornetX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau2111810,8993,42115781666520210,85714207200
Lars Volden92510,8783,5351020302460000,7504812010
Benjamin Conz102500,8823,6945620282370000,0000716010

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor SvedbergX35519243100141838123013,16%3278222,3334718950111128
Brendan LemieuxX229142312240462971124312,68%541218,721671557213675
Joseph CramarossaX35121022-42806636107206011,21%859617,0452717910223117
Dominic ToninatoX358122036016548921538,99%865118,6024617830002104
Zachary YuenX356142010180462748164012,50%4277122,0313422861011111
Tyler LewingtonX29416201520742438192110,53%4161121,081451669000069
Thomas HickeyX2941418420112827152014,81%2368023,452351572011088
Mason GeertsenX352151715605926258168,00%4361217,49213618000063
Jaedon DescheneauX2561016-5100162254164411,11%342416,95145969000045
Andrew WelinskiX3531215-31202119318199,68%3764018,29022638011055
Brendan HarmsX3095141214021214193021,95%140013,3410143300000
Bogdan YakimovX356814-210028437018548,57%548613,89101436000018
Francis PerronX356814-210021296720478,96%549914,2700053800008
Justin ShuggX349312060102261154614,75%341412,190000000009
Frederik GauthierX223912-34013295417325,56%1044220,09145955101381
Kurt EtchegaryX338311-2160263550131716,00%32698,1400005000117
Curtis ValkX2638115009233515168,57%02449,370000100004
Devante Smith-PellyX314610-1209224912318,16%444214,2502266600001
Drake BathersonX83584408924112312,50%117622,01112920011126
Alexander BurmistrovX62352203111731911,76%313722,86011616000114
Dylan SadowyX91231004560616,67%010311,450000000011
Kristoff KontosX9033400165440,00%110211,300000000000
Hunter SmithX25033-426055112911110,00%730312,120000100000
Stephen DesrochersX6022-120213020,00%59615,960001100004
Steven DelisleX600011601412030,00%69916,4900001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,61000000011002
Brendan LemieuxX1051,85%10800001,12250000230312
Joseph CramarossaX2051,30%15400000,74170000022412
Dominic ToninatoX2148,39%71500000,61450000073101
Zachary YuenX110,00%000000,52000000150123
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,65000000170010
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,53000000011010
Mason GeertsenX100,00%000000,560000001120001
Jaedon DescheneauX2052,00%5000000,75110000022000
Andrew WelinskiX000,00%000000,470000000194001
Brendan HarmsX1025,00%2800000,70000001100021
Bogdan YakimovX1055,41%51800000,58000000041020
Francis PerronX0244,90%4900000,56000000075110
Justin ShuggX0137,50%3200000,58000001100120
Frederik GauthierX0154,48%54700000,54240000092101
Kurt EtchegaryX2046,54%26000000,82000000022201
Curtis ValkX1051,00%24900000,90000000060020
Devante Smith-PellyX0065,71%3500000,450000000102000
Drake BathersonX1055,56%2700000,9102000001111010
Alexander BurmistrovX0151,49%13400000,73010000055001
Dylan SadowyX0044,44%900000,58000000030000
Kristoff KontosX0033,33%600000,59000000190000
Hunter SmithX0054,55%2200000,200000000251001
Stephen DesrochersX000,00%000000,42000000062000
Steven DelisleX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers32010,9181,95185006730000,000230011
Daniel Marmenlind126310,8982,6665420292830000,6679827101
Adin Hill2411830,8883,30130903726410100,57114248510

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard PanikX34102838140033697338310,31%661718,15312152510900000
Patrice CormierX34132437102958464102184412,75%662518,406121828102000014
John GilmourX341126371580433267204616,42%3275122,09761343105011182
Gustav ForslingX349263512160183356193616,07%4877322,75391233110000181
Steven SantiniX347263313360622355253512,73%4676022,36481233109011072
Colton SissonsX341119301660247685326712,94%662318,3236920106011115
Tucker PoolmanX3411193015160162666213916,67%4274521,91551037105022075
Mathieu JosephX34151429132754735109208213,76%461017,9546102310700007
Hudson FaschingX341113245115313289196112,36%557016,772792210900000
Mason AppletonX348111919160271780155410,00%155516,3311297210117
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X168917760191135112422,86%126016,28224104600000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Syr)X6325240641611018,75%08714,5710151300000
__Zach Aston-Reese (Spr)X10571252013719101426,32%117317,3012353300000
Kevin GravelX34412161522047271831422,22%3155616,3511226000031
Sean MaloneX3477141400325970174010,00%850114,74000110000286
Nicolas DeschampsX26561112609203952612,82%330911,870000000000
Nikita KorostelevX2416776022163215223,13%531313,030111600000
Nick JensenX22246580911116618,18%2235516,120001500005
Brett PollockX34246216101912327306,25%33359,8600002011179
Justin KirklandX29325-312017202691411,54%32759,4800001101460
Josh BirkholzX34325-12079369198,33%43269,5800002000275
Brendan ServilleX1203310601043420,00%818115,060000000008
Marcus SorensenX1020212043113318,18%011811,770000000000
Zac DalpeX31123000442125,00%0237,810000010118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard PanikX2152,17%4600001,23020000410202
Patrice CormierX3049,73%75200001,18000100530350
John GilmourX200,00%000000,99000000210314
Gustav ForslingX200,00%000000,91000000210511
Steven SantiniX210,00%000100,87000001500213
Colton SissonsX3055,36%84000000,96130000011212
Tucker PoolmanX210,00%000000,81000000011223
Mathieu JosephX4252,94%3400010,95140010031242
Hudson FaschingX0145,83%4800000,84001001200221
Mason AppletonX0141,38%2900100,68140001100130
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X3138,89%1800001,31000000011021
__Zach Aston-Reese (Syr)X1044,44%900001,14000000011
__Zach Aston-Reese (Spr)X2133,33%900001,39000000011
Kevin GravelX110,00%000000,58000000140022
Sean MaloneX2050,69%65100000,56000001100113
Nicolas DeschampsX0053,85%3900000,71000000065200
Nikita KorostelevX0050,00%2200000,450000000231000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,340000000110010
Brett PollockX1068,18%2200000,36000020170010
Justin KirklandX0243,69%30900000,36000000072000
Josh BirkholzX1057,58%3300000,31000000022010
Brendan ServilleX000,00%000000,330000001120000
Marcus SorensenX1062,50%800000,34000000033000
Zac DalpeX0047,06%3400001,71000000020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Luka Gracnar2319120,9281,91134902435980200,846132212311
Adam Morrison1411100,9012,6071521313130000,00001222000

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitri JaskinX331715326603024109286715,60%860818,435492299000120
Brayden McNabbX34718255381053254782014,89%3775022,063362092000295
Dylan McIlrathX346192512240482539182415,38%3969920,571231868000093
Nicolas Aube-KubelX321011214220583378195912,82%459118,472241177000136
Gaetan HaasX3491221-260353580317511,25%155116,20145199200008
Marko DanoX3071421640154756154212,50%641713,90011216000117
Ilya LyubushkinX3412021924047325111301,96%3271320,970443490011069
J.T. BrownX298122010100524368246611,76%547716,46011326011277
Matt LuffX3451520-125527338820565,68%451115,04156176300000
Ben HarpurX3461117-15210502151194511,76%4075822,2935828101000094
Alex BiegaX3401717230104032205110,00%3560417,76000310000041
David KampfX329716540206165245013,85%457317,89123966000148
Colin WilsonX3149133802237469348,70%743013,860441650101187
Ryan DonatoX256612-24028417523378,00%245318,114042164000031
Adam HelewkaX3374117115161854184012,96%235910,871011300000
Brady VailX3433612002119389337,89%537410,9900004000065
Yury AlexandrovX10246-300017225129,09%1122522,541231232000022
Chris WagnerX133251751013173817,65%114010,770000000002
Dryden HuntX232243608617101611,76%11606,970000000014
Ryan CollinsX2411241402010751514,29%2838916,190000200004
Martin FrkX3022-100259080,00%06020,0602201000008
Vaclav KarabacekX4011100113000,00%1143,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitri JaskinX3047,76%6700001,05140000011251
Brayden McNabbX010,00%000000,67000110081211
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%000000,71000000033030
Nicolas Aube-KubelX3136,90%8400000,71140000077310
Gaetan HaasX2161,11%3600000,76010000011310
Marko DanoX0054,12%47300001,01010000140100
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,590000000331010
J.T. BrownX1051,28%3900100,84120001100110
Matt LuffX0068,97%2900000,78110000031000
Ben HarpurX100,00%000000,45001010021002
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,560001100343001
David KampfX1254,33%76200000,56010000031204
Colin WilsonX0053,92%54900000,610300000114000
Ryan DonatoX0050,81%55300000,53240000011012
Adam HelewkaX3042,86%2100000,61000100130112
Brady VailX0170,83%2400000,32000000011000
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%000000,530100000191000
Chris WagnerX0260,00%17000000,71001000000002
Dryden HuntX0116,67%1200000,50000000044001
Ryan CollinsX000,00%000000,10000000066000
Martin FrkX0052,94%1700000,66000000055000
Vaclav KarabacekX00100.00%100001,46000000040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale2011630,9082,75115501535730010,65020209410
Nicola Riopel147310,8893,1175220393520001,00031217002
Ales Stezka31110,8863,33162209790100,000028000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick DwyerX35819271100254277246910,39%662217,78134792000039
Mark FloodX355222754015356421317,81%4076521,861342699000143
Joonas KemppainenX35111526-1135375173254615,07%255415,83123538000012
Robbie EarlX35141024-22010392784235016,67%560817,381231689000116
Petr VranaX35121022240133485316014,12%561417,560111599000112
Cal O'ReillyX2461319-20075546153413,04%442217,59033769000223
Mike LundinX3521719-21001414359255,71%3569719,901451682000040
Sergey AndronovX309918-200246481225411,11%451217,073031476000015
Keaton EllerbyX311161706035243514202,86%2861319,761341368000021
Emil JohanssonX3521315-120052313919255,13%4668419,550111135000036
Lauri TukonenX2610313940212161122616,39%339615,250002900005
Mark KaticX2831013110026343817307,89%2860121,462131266000025
Joshua TurnbullX35751282092753173913,21%33339,510000200000
Lauri KorpikoskiX34210126802117309356,67%335810,52022211000134
Erik CondraX286410-124024376822518,82%647917,09415208200005
Corey TrivinoX3536980019535617385,36%344812,81112116000019
Jack SkilleX35437-78024266315406,35%350714,480001700003
Joe LavinX18066220613198110,00%1237520,82022935000025
Justin AzevedoX51122004541425,00%0377,320000000000
Jason ClarkX7112-18015672614,29%09513,590000000000
Danny KristoX101123007417285,88%113113,130000100000
Vladimir RuzickaX111121002953620,00%012811,6000000000011
Travis BrownX11022-1801735370,00%1020018,220001400003
Mark FayneX1710108058911011,11%1129317,220000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick DwyerX1150,00%4800000,87010001100140
Mark FloodX100,00%000000,71000000041001
Joonas KemppainenX1151,64%67000100,94120010066401
Robbie EarlX2044,90%4900010,79010020044332
Petr VranaX3050,68%7300000,72040000022023
Cal O'ReillyX1153,27%55000000,90010000011111
Mike LundinX200,00%000000,550000001210001
Sergey AndronovX1048,31%62100000,70000000044112
Keaton EllerbyX100,00%000000,55000000160012
Emil JohanssonX000,00%000000,440000000226010
Lauri TukonenX1151,85%2700000,66000000033220
Mark KaticX000,00%000000,430000000161001
Joshua TurnbullX0152,38%2100100,72130000150201
Lauri KorpikoskiX0048,00%2500000,670000000134000
Erik CondraX0153,66%4100000,4223000001211010
Corey TrivinoX1047,38%55300000,40010000077011
Jack SkilleX0048,65%3700000,28000000022001
Joe LavinX000,00%000000,320000000180000
Justin AzevedoX0051,28%3900001,09000000040000
Jason ClarkX0150,00%1000000,42000001100010
Danny KristoX0060,00%500000,30000000087000
Vladimir RuzickaX0047,95%14600000,31000000011000
Travis BrownX000,00%000000,200000000118000
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,07000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Beskorowany146610,8892,7880021373340010,77891322100
Anthony Stolarz166720,8982,8393220444320100,6673156000
Mike Lee75200,8803,5538900231920000,750477000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David LevinX321016262160286367176514,93%1557217,87561116820001102
Nick PetreckiX3531720-5680111274314276,98%4273220,920662090000093
Dominik Simon (TOT)X2491019-440152557175115,79%543818,243471258000155
__Dominik Simon (Wbs)X1327902059257258,00%021416,44022322000113
__Dominik Simon (Har)X117310-420101632102621,88%522420,37325936000043
Brent AndrewsX3591019-8120416676234411,84%762117,7342622880001102
Carl KlingbergX33810185335682159164913,56%556617,151561485000078
Ben HanowskiX3561117-96022446218579,68%759216,924262092000283
Stuart PercyX2941317-2275372935132611,43%3962021,372131968000088
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X3221315-18401021424818384,17%5971822,4504422630000101
__Fredrik Claesson (Slo)X4000-21410762120,00%68020,0500000000013
__Fredrik Claesson (Har)X2821315-1626014364617364,35%5363822,800442263000088
Richard NejezchlebX347714-3160281647163114,89%146413,650331157000010
Jonathan RacineX17210124408171941310,53%2035921,120551146000057
Jimmy VeseyX106398000153682316,67%117917,87000814000236
Garrett MeursX35459-1712038216618316,06%248413,83000135900003
Troy RutkowskiX21189-61003624116139,09%1837817,99000317000024
Kale KessyX31538-1219536334863110,42%435911,590000000002
Scott HarringtonX11077060910172130,00%2525823,46022718000035
Maxime TanguayX19156-620433293183,45%123512,370000100007
Chris CalnanX24415-340921188722,22%127811,600000000001
Zachary HymanX19325-1005133413208,82%422912,071012200003
Niklas TikkinenX31055-10802012196140,00%3254717,63011732000053
Daniil ZharkovX11314000161981115,79%213512,260000000000
Logan O'ConnorX7224-10058246118,33%012818,28101620000021
James MelindyX23224-433539171361215,38%840617,64000211000042
Jean-Simon AllardX23224-5404354011205,00%128712,470000200008
Mitchell MorozX19044-780204124170,00%322411,810001400000
Tomas ZizkaX10202-14017282525,00%1217817,79000115000017
Dalton ThrowerX4022-460610010,00%67218,120000200008
Joe BasarabaX33022-51804820297250,00%939612,0000014000010
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX9011-3401107480,00%111112,360000600004
Ben BloodX1000-200010000,00%12020,000000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David LevinX1047,70%67500000,91240000120111
Nick PetreckiX000,00%000000,550000001100200
Dominik Simon (TOT)X1147,95%14600000,87010001100011
__Dominik Simon (Wbs)X1051,11%4500000,84000001100
__Dominik Simon (Har)X0146,53%10100000,89010001100
Brent AndrewsX2048,11%71500000,61120000055021
Carl KlingbergX1038,46%10400000,64120101200002
Ben HanowskiX1044,37%14200000,57120001100000
Stuart PercyX110,00%000000,55000000210100
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X000,00%000000,420001100132100
__Fredrik Claesson (Slo)X000,00%000000,000001100132
__Fredrik Claesson (Har)X000,00%000000,470000000132
Richard NejezchlebX2140,00%3500000,600000000111022
Jonathan RacineX010,00%000000,67000000210200
Jimmy VeseyX1147,13%8700001,01010000033020
Garrett MeursX0050,00%5800000,37000000055010
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%000000,480000002130100
Kale KessyX0034,78%2300000,45001000030101
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,540000000213110
Maxime TanguayX0050,21%24100000,51000000011100
Chris CalnanX1036,07%30500000,3600000001212010
Zachary HymanX0027,27%1100000,44000000031000
Niklas TikkinenX000,00%000000,180000000315000
Daniil ZharkovX1025,00%800000,59000000180010
Logan O'ConnorX0042,86%5600000,63010000099010
James MelindyX000,00%000000,20000010066011
Jean-Simon AllardX0048,48%33000000,28000000022011
Mitchell MorozX0016,67%1200000,360000000196000
Tomas ZizkaX000,00%000000,22000000011000
Dalton ThrowerX000,00%000000,55000000042000
Joe BasarabaX0065,52%2900000,1000000003310000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX0043,33%9000000,18000000093000
Ben BloodX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube1751000,8963,3790900514890010,00001417102
Marek Schwarz208910,8973,37101621575550000,76913186300
Tyson Sexsmith41010,8864,0619200131140300,0000311000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar LindbergX346283422200293210123725,94%659917,6115616104000113
Samuel BlaisX2923103317160502899226523,23%956619,533251989000161
Jordan SchroederX3411162790003199327011,11%558417,16279189900013
Tyler WotherspoonX31619258200373243113613,95%2568922,234263093000076
Jakob LiljaX341113241180343081177913,58%1359817,6012310650001103
Nicolas ShoreX32915245100456074244512,16%452916,52459188900016
Zemgus GirgensonsX286152194020476113409,84%950718,100111274000261
Igor MakarovX34108181180164160223916,67%250314,7800044800000
Adam PolasekX2411314360836289263,57%3152521,871232070000070
Tomas KundratekX16211131220614248188,33%1835822,35033648000047
Daniel PribylX18481210160351837101910,81%026014,46101215000014
Jakub CulekX34481226030254812418,33%535410,4000000000150
Jan KostalekX173710023516221981515,79%2233319,571341150000033
Rourke ChartierX22371006017263314319,09%427612,5300002100015
Blake SiebenalerX29281052601719174411,76%2251117,63101215000029
Matt DonovanX11369128096122625,00%1120518,60022524000012
Greg PaterynX341891444107927267173,85%3966419,53000450000061
Radko GudasX2526874355416408195,00%2251220,491341657000063
Kyle CliffordX1851644044122061425,00%026214,5700002000045
Phillip DigiuseppeX5246380851961010,53%29017,9200041900004
Nick SorensenX34145-5001118369392,78%12728,000000500002
Jonathan MatsumotoX23314-16013212971610,34%123510,230001200002
Torrey MitchellX16224-120144267117,69%018211,350002400003
Matt MurphyX81346007131133,33%914017,5200002000012
Will WeberX4033200435310,00%68020,0800031200005
Mathieu BrodeurX51010002460216,67%58817,540003200004
Zack StortiniX4000040361030,00%0399,780000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar LindbergX2058,47%11800001,14240000340122
Samuel BlaisX5345,45%16500021,17020003300511
Jordan SchroederX3067,50%4000010,93250001100230
Tyler WotherspoonX020,00%000000,73000000130320
Jakob LiljaX1064,41%5900000,80000001100213
Nicolas ShoreX0155,11%67500000,91020001300223
Zemgus GirgensonsX0252,26%57600000,83030000160113
Igor MakarovX4159,74%7700000,72010000160122
Adam PolasekX000,00%000000,530000000182000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000000,73000000033010
Daniel PribylX1044,20%31900000,92110000022101
Jakub CulekX2037,74%5300000,68000001100000
Jan KostalekX000,00%000000,60000010030001
Rourke ChartierX0048,36%33500000,73000001100000
Blake SiebenalerX010,00%000000,390000001100010
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,88000000540020
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,270010101190000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,31000100021100
Kyle CliffordX0143,48%4600000,46000000086002
Phillip DigiuseppeX0020,00%500001,34010000150010
Nick SorensenX0047,62%2100000,37000000130000
Jonathan MatsumotoX0054,25%24700000,34000000088100
Torrey MitchellX0055,00%2000000,44000000055000
Matt MurphyX000,00%000000,57000000065001
Will WeberX000,00%000000,75000000040000
Mathieu BrodeurX010,00%000000,23000000033000
Zack StortiniX0053,33%4500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik2313620,9212,25130401496220000,700102113231
Justin Pogge148410,8703,4975600443390100,66791321000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CarpenterX3412183071753670101268011,88%262018,232682895000221
Justin BaileyX3411162711804528110196010,00%354916,15134176900015
Taylor BeckX2718826200103686246020,93%451018,90448118000009
Johan LarssonX2671724620144869245510,14%650419,381561869000055
Matt FrattinX3461824130096386217589,68%457516,91224126900000
Oscar FantenbergX34516212122038314073012,50%4274721,962241888000086
Matt BenningX2351520818028231651031,25%3247620,7111225000270
Adam ClendeningX2331518400219355168,57%3250822,101341757000156
Austin LeviX2531316536054192581712,00%2848819,521341254000053
David SavardX3421416-87010101355124353,92%3873821,711342495000037
Nikolay GoldobinX328715400183580327410,00%254517,021231683000110
Mirko HoefflinX348715-6160343864216212,50%346713,7311233000000
Riley SheahanX3475122100261951194213,73%741212,11112924000021
Carl DahlstromX313912316017192873410,71%3564220,692021655000189
Jordan WealX3265111140101952173611,54%535210,9900018000165
Mark ArcobelloX22099-2005321410200,00%231014,0802211500002
Logan ShawX30628114018244473013,64%938512,83000140003104
William WrennX30088480111718380,00%2645015,0000029000017
Conner Bleackley (TOT)X1532570068113527,27%0996,590000000001
__Conner Bleackley (Wbs)X51011000320050,00%0234,590000000000
__Conner Bleackley (Roc)X102246006593522,22%0767,590000000001
Joel ChampagneX32145-18030462816173,57%537311,6700000000289
Dominic TurgeonX160220201710237130,00%218811,7600003000030
Paul CareyX2011200100010,00%0115,580000000000
Beau Bennett (TOT)X5011-3206295120,00%29318,6100013000015
__Beau Bennett (Cit)X5011-3206295120,00%29318,6100013000015
Curtis HamiltonX2000100001010,00%0125,900000000000
Julian MelchioriX4000100312100,00%66716,750001100004
Jamie DevaneX7000140911120,00%0639,040000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CarpenterX2051,90%78800000,97141001100211
Justin BaileyX0048,72%3900010,98000000130210
Taylor BeckX3346,94%4900011,02000000000321
Johan LarssonX1153,56%68900000,95220000020140
Matt FrattinX2042,31%2600000,84000000120003
Oscar FantenbergX210,00%000000,56000000071403
Matt BenningX010,00%000000,84000001500013
Adam ClendeningX100,00%000000,710000001120000
Austin LeviX000,00%000000,66000000000003
David SavardX000,00%000000,430010000222101
Nikolay GoldobinX2047,62%4200000,55000000055011
Mirko HoefflinX0156,67%3000010,64000000084200
Riley SheahanX2053,57%2800000,58000001100110
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,37000000000012
Jordan WealX1036,36%2200100,63240000120120
Mark ArcobelloX0052,10%33400000,580000000223001
Logan ShawX2058,62%2900000,42000002200100
William WrennX000,00%000000,360000001300000
Conner Bleackley (TOT)X0037,50%9600001,01000000120010
__Conner Bleackley (Wbs)X0047,06%1700000,87000000120
__Conner Bleackley (Roc)X0035,44%7900001,05000000120
Joel ChampagneX0051,20%49800000,27000000130000
Dominic TurgeonX0042,71%19900000,21000001100000
Paul CareyX0050,00%200001,79000000021000
Beau Bennett (TOT)X0034,00%5000000,21010000011000
__Beau Bennett (Cit)X0034,00%5000000,21010000011
Curtis HamiltonX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jamie DevaneX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Clermont105310,9052,7556800262740100,0000825010
Elvis Merzlikins2617800,8982,85149301716980011,00011266201

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mackenzie MacEachernX35121628500133277207715,58%860617,322791711100018
JC LiponX32910197220712959286215,25%551716,17145770000116
Casey CizikasX28991824026255204516,36%652618,793471076000357
Maxim MaminX359918-2120353363134514,29%745212,902571363000180
Ryan MurphyX344131728092632101312,50%3465919,381011156000158
Reece ScarlettX3561016-460322753123911,32%3373220,9243730102000087
Blaze LizotteX3151116-42015658131626,17%963020,311451984000360
Luke WitkowskiX3441014038048316418426,25%848214,1710181800008
Josh BrownX2248123100261734113011,76%2347221,453362259000059
Garnet HathawayX323912-1029593318124503,70%562619,560221399000378
Ryan ShannonX308311-5004185193415,69%546815,59101878000013
Ludwig BlomstrandX354711-10010274714498,51%847713,6201115000114
Jakub KlepisX3455101220644046124710,87%255016,16022339000054
Gustav OlofssonX312810-51203432243238,33%2257218,442131344000064
Alexis Binner (TOT)X2619105801210269193,85%2453920,72022967000046
__Alexis Binner (Slo)X2108868095228130,00%2044421,13011849000038
__Alexis Binner (Bel)X5112-1003541625,00%49519,0201111700009
Calvin de HaanX16268-12801419273187,41%2437523,452241750000038
Alexander YounanX27088-21001621256140,00%2041015,19000825000222
Konstantin KoltsovX32527-40011841112312,20%437311,66101413000113
Aleksi SaarelaX21167-120524216214,76%323911,39011311000022
Keegan KanzigX6066240722050,00%710116,8400003000012
Keith AulieX13134022021553020,00%717113,170001400004
Anton KarlssonX19112-20061011289,09%01176,140000300000
Jakub JerabekX1000000111000,00%22222,270000200002
Filip SandbergX2000000130000,00%1136,280000000001
Geoff PlattX4000220155030,00%05814,460000100000
Alex KileX6000-100000000,00%0193,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mackenzie MacEachernX2048,21%5600000,92000000120221
JC LiponX0044,12%3400000,73010000120103
Casey CizikasX2157,59%63200000,68050001100121
Maxim MaminX3052,50%44000000,80000000011002
Ryan MurphyX010,00%000000,52000000022003
Reece ScarlettX210,00%000000,44000002400111
Blaze LizotteX1050,31%64800000,51360000140101
Luke WitkowskiX0148,78%4100000,58000001300000
Josh BrownX010,00%000000,511100001120112
Garnet HathawayX0044,34%10600000,38050000071010
Ryan ShannonX1056,82%4400000,47110000044211
Ludwig BlomstrandX0048,00%2500000,460100000101101
Jakub KlepisX1253,19%50200000,36010000044040
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,35000000000010
Alexis Binner (TOT)X000,00%000000,37000001100101
__Alexis Binner (Slo)X000,00%000000,36000001100
__Alexis Binner (Bel)X000,00%000000,42000001100
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,43000000092010
Alexander YounanX000,00%000000,390000001270001
Konstantin KoltsovX0042,86%4900000,380100000133010
Aleksi SaarelaX0050,00%27000000,59000000081000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%000001,19000000160000
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,47000000053000
Anton KarlssonX0014,29%700000,3400000001414100
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Filip SandbergX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Geoff PlattX0060,00%500000,00000000044000
Alex KileX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas(Chase) Perry10010,9311,8565002290000,333312000
Blake Weyrick93320,9072,1048501171830000,6673626010
Eddie Lack28121220,8823,15158302837040200,82417285211

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott KosmachukX35201030112206040100208220,00%761717,625492097101117
Francois BouchardX3513162930014390145014,44%354315,5275123010500000
Zach TrotmanX35423270120431738122510,53%4877922,2516720107011081
Jordan SubbanX35422261728038304214289,52%3666218,911342291000035
Jarred TinordiX35520253300592934162114,71%5474621,31246623011170
Jiri NovotnyX3410132311100466372184113,89%550914,96415105600000
Eric FehrX318152332052563225112,70%843814,1314574000004
Stephane Da CostaX35101222-4195593585319511,76%361417,53156239800003
Derek RoyX3531619-310020706016505,00%664818,5206616102000010
Ondrej RomanX3581018-140254280256010,00%560017,1301118011178
Keith SeabrookX3521416-104019264617364,35%2572220,621231794000123
Matt MoulsonX358715116041668144711,76%464018,301231684000280
Michael MerschX356915-30052257144910,53%837210,6302229202679
Matt D'AgostiniX30591446035164092812,50%537712,5800001000059
Troy StetcherX1849133160251521101519,05%3143123,97336751011029
Reece WillcoxX351121336017232512154,00%5358816,8013416011179
Eddie WittchowX16471122401861871122,22%1931619,75123956000035
Tomas KubalikX23448-210021103581811,43%01938,370000100001
Jim SlaterX33527-520112725121120,00%12627,940001400000
Chris StewartX412320010394511,11%07218,0901141600000
John HaydenX420200035180911,11%18220,60101616000010
Gabriel DumontX8101-120181714247,14%112715,850000000008
Ryan StantonX1000000010000,00%265,550000000000
Jarrod MaidensX3000100021000,00%0289,250000100000
Scott SabourinX5000-260853130,00%0377,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott KosmachukX6131,25%6400000,97000001100332
Francois BouchardX1051,80%38800001,07020002200121
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,69000000011202
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,79000000140102
Jarred TinordiX100,00%000000,67000001100202
Jiri NovotnyX0049,42%59900000,90000000022321
Eric FehrX3144,12%3400001,05140000210122
Stephane Da CostaX3155,47%12800010,72140011400210
Derek RoyX0049,25%86300000,590000001110101
Ondrej RomanX1047,37%15200000,60000000180223
Keith SeabrookX000,00%000000,440000002160000
Matt MoulsonX0043,59%3900000,47110000033112
Michael MerschX1150,00%4600000,81000000074020
Matt D'AgostiniX0046,09%12800000,74000000250110
Troy StetcherX000,00%000000,60000000061001
Reece WillcoxX000,00%000000,44000001100000
Eddie WittchowX100,00%000000,70000000000000
Tomas KubalikX0061,11%1800000,830000000108000
Jim SlaterX1049,20%31100000,53000000044010
Chris StewartX0066,67%1200000,830000000316010
John HaydenX0045,54%10100000,49000000091000
Gabriel DumontX0054,19%15500000,16000000066000
Ryan StantonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jarrod MaidensX0029,27%4100000,00000000033000
Scott SabourinX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff1511310,8962,9589620444230300,77891520001
Christopher Gibson209820,8893,34116961655850000,50021914120
Zachary Sawchenko10100,8386,0060006370000,000011000

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie McGinnX3513193210135404091156514,29%969419,83461026110000072
Karson KuhlmanX3511182971604064107296810,28%663018,00371024109000112
Remi ElieX35111829-91803030103236710,68%662617,87471125102000013
Justin FontaineX3510162611140382773214413,70%561417,540661510900008
Viktor StalbergX3571522-860233665184810,77%559517,0024613104000213
Sam Bennett (TOT)X3313821-3395687082194815,85%858917,8631419100000012
__Sam Bennett (Bri)X1464104155293140102015,00%425117,9310194400001
__Sam Bennett (Tex)X197411-724039394292816,67%433817,812131055000011
Evgeny MedvedevX3551621112410302641163112,20%3368619,6135823110000026
Steve OleksyX3551621-4120342543101811,63%4674121,164372692000191
Casey BorerX3141216412027142641015,38%3258418,84011618011079
Andrew YoganX23871509573358133313,79%236415,832131555000033
Andreas MartinsenX3559142155372747154210,64%442512,150000200000
Dillon HeatheringtonX1941014-51952562481516,67%3339820,96347841101154
Stephen JohnsX354913-3400881736102111,11%3672420,682241794000044
Julius BergmanX3531013736048232251013,64%5265418,7010126000084
Matt BeleskeyX35571248033245120329,80%850314,3600001011079
Rickard HuggX30551061152141638327,94%345215,0800010011585
Evgeny GrachevX35268-31202513417204,88%33189,08033115600005
Kurtis MacDermidX15246-2601712145514,29%1627718,5000024000044
Mike HoeffelX173143000882837,50%418510,8901100101265
Michael LattaX29112-32202138195215,26%32448,4200000000031
Danny BiegaX5011-200526030,00%128917,850000000005
David GilbertX1000000012000,00%01212,280000000000
Rod PelleyX1000000000000,00%044,220000000001
Justin WellerX1000000200000,00%01817,950000000002
Mike BlundenX2000-100210010,00%02411,760000000000
Adam MarshX15000-3201049050,00%11147,600000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie McGinnX2148,19%8300000,92130100011415
Karson KuhlmanX1148,22%81500000,92000000011424
Remi ElieX1250,77%6500100,93030000120310
Justin FontaineX2054,00%5000000,85000000061023
Viktor StalbergX0145,31%6400000,74010000022111
Sam Bennett (TOT)X3153,57%75600000,71000100042203
__Sam Bennett (Bri)X2154,82%33200000,80000100042
__Sam Bennett (Tex)X1052,59%42400000,65000000042
Evgeny MedvedevX100,00%000000,61000110043012
Steve OleksyX200,00%000000,57000001600010
Casey BorerX100,00%000000,55000000030021
Andrew YoganX0046,14%45300000,82000100022100
Andreas MartinsenX1054,17%2400000,66001000022000
Dillon HeatheringtonX010,00%000000,70000010021010
Stephen JohnsX200,00%000000,36000000130000
Julius BergmanX000,00%000000,40000000072011
Matt BeleskeyX1051,02%4900000,480000001110100
Rickard HuggX0047,12%59000000,44000010033100
Evgeny GrachevX0036,36%2200000,500000000193000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,43000000022110
Mike HoeffelX1038,89%1800000,43000001100000
Michael LattaX0151,32%30200000,16000000033000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,22000000052000
David GilbertX0057,14%1400000,00000000011000
Rod PelleyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Justin WellerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mike BlundenX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Adam MarshX0020,00%500000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood28131020,9012,88152221737390100,60052311210
Anton Forsberg134330,8803,9960220403320000,00021223101

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ross JohnstonX3519193843207546126276615,08%1066118,88511162182000141
Zack MacEwenX331219311260645782176114,63%661918,752681280000016
Philippe DupuisX311315288315635570214018,57%849115,833581757000080
Valeri VasilievX358192714480573355214014,55%6876921,9755102484011095
Michael SpacekX3514122626073486186316,28%564118,304371165000038
Adam TambelliniX3514112519135374186246216,28%466218,911232081101144
Jiri SekacX34914231740263674236812,16%958917,3313476000006
Roland MckeownX34221231234045313516135,71%4674721,971781376011196
Jake EvansX35616221912027647919657,59%864318,381341155101366
Shawn LalondeX2751318512025172831517,86%3256520,924261255011017
Matt HunwickX34016166609242616200,00%6571220,950225390000104
Jens LookeX35761332081452114513,46%33048,7000037000021
Erik ThorellX34310130007175314345,66%142212,430111351000010
Luc SnuggerudX28112132120301572514,29%4351018,2200016000062
Andrew EbbettX346612-312026414592113,33%637210,9500009011067
Jared HaufX1835810300361072242,86%2128816,0200001000010
Taylor ChorneyX1325714021173328,57%1123117,80101312000029
Darby LlewellynX2525756014141881411,11%01807,210000400000
Vinni LettieriX173366002122661411,54%422913,45000616000048
Kyle JenkinsX211564100361155820,00%2236517,3800016000032
Steve BernierX16314-500061321023,08%218311,450000600000
Jackson HouckX11123-30012102210,00%01039,400001300000
Kyle BeachX2011140412130,00%02411,880000000000
Mario LuciaX8000-1002163100,00%0637,830000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ross JohnstonX3252,63%5700001,15020000120262
Zack MacEwenX5150,93%75600001,00000000150132
Philippe DupuisX1055,37%61400001,14230101600221
Valeri VasilievX100,00%000000,70000000071032
Michael SpacekX1038,78%4900000,81000001100101
Adam TambelliniX3148,96%9600100,76240000042311
Jiri SekacX1141,18%5100000,78340000041302
Roland MckeownX000,00%000000,62000000033010
Jake EvansX0052,31%77800000,68000000011102
Shawn LalondeX000,00%000000,64000000095100
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,450000000344000
Jens LookeX1061,90%2100000,85000000075012
Erik ThorellX0031,82%2200000,62000000280010
Luc SnuggerudX000,00%000000,51000000022010
Andrew EbbettX0048,74%39800010,64000000044110
Jared HaufX000,00%000000,55000000011010
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,61000000060100
Darby LlewellynX0046,67%4500000,78000000055010
Vinni LettieriX1047,06%1700000,52000000042002
Kyle JenkinsX000,00%000000,33000001100001
Steve BernierX0033,33%1200000,44000000044000
Jackson HouckX0040,00%500000,58000000061000
Kyle BeachX0050,00%400000,84000000021000
Mario LuciaX0040,00%1000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Mahalak2715620,9002,84141601676730110,66712247102
Chris Driedger94300,9043,4941300242500111,000269100
Johan Gustafsson (TOT)62300,8593,8329800191350100,0000518000
__Johan Gustafsson (Iow)62300,8593,8329800191350100,0000518