Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 20 février 2020 at 10:50

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX72203454019151141051615310812,42%28131918,32112031302071012123
Martin FrkX67242852-17579772326212110,34%23126218,8413132625189011370
Ethan WerekX71202848-96010117891845513410,87%21123017,339132220175101498
Pius SuterX7820244423559184177649811,30%37127616,3612142630225000026
Jimmy HayesX7181826-5300946112837816,25%11105714,894101413169000010
Jared BollX6213112411120608480112376511,61%2298015,801342462136148
Dillon FournierX7831922868101031208738443,45%68170321,8325752190112191
Steven ShipleyX781110210206496150531007,33%25116914,991125390226141
Gregg SutchX691011215380916613130837,63%22107515,583698145101154
Ryan PilonX66117186371559928725201,15%68148022,4206691800223167
Brandon BolligX685101566315114605818388,62%1593513,74134453000463
Andreas SoderbergX58311143235511067020294,29%58119820,661452860001150
Justin HollX376511-9141018358732346,90%2973419,8352715100000012
Gaelan PattersonX785611-64001126213742743,65%2284410,8200001000133
Ville PokkaX723710-337577887423294,05%76142919,842137197000050
Jack Sadek (R)X783710-4902068947325354,11%89146318,76000080001178
Geordie WudrickX44358-52019497222464,17%1550111,380000900004
Robert CzarnikX49235-312037543711315,41%1357511,7300009101121
Rasmus BengtssonX220551100173515660,00%2739617,9900003011052
Troy RutkowskiX37134322041342010215,00%2968318,45011268000010
Peter Hrehorcak (R)X912338016872614,29%213414,8501111200006
Beau Starrett (R)X35123-6362057446522421,54%1149714,2100009000229
Justin JokinenX68123-50029385822401,72%669910,280000100009
Nikita TryamkinX16022-595363614950,00%1329918,7001104000032
Tobias Eder (R)X5000040547230,00%27214,410000400002
Andrew CampbellX700001008102150,00%413719,6300001400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX5549,01%14183628010,82171111100565
Martin FrkX7353,64%1104830000,825100010011544
Ethan WerekX3248,29%7313720000,785121100044530
Pius SuterX1055,60%2684315000,692130100120622
Jimmy HayesX0039,74%783617000,4915000001110012
Jared BollX2146,03%631615200,49116331100202
Dillon FournierX210,00%04451000,2601002002715031
Steven ShipleyX0148,61%5393624000,36260000055021
Gregg SutchX1240,80%2012619000,390100000115111
Ryan PilonX000,00%03144000,240020101220001
Brandon BolligX0048,51%1011322000,320112000105100
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%01138000,23000010066001
Justin HollX110,00%01921000,300011000180003
Gaelan PattersonX2154,28%3742415000,260100000141102
Ville PokkaX110,00%11935000,140000100501000
Jack Sadek (R)X010,00%03946000,14000220088001
Geordie WudrickX1052,94%17222000,320100000251001
Robert CzarnikX1048,69%19187000,17010000092000
Rasmus BengtssonX000,00%0215000,250000000221001
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%11018000,1200000003514010
Peter Hrehorcak (R)X0038,36%7315000,45000000011000
Beau Starrett (R)X0050,90%222910000,120021102210000
Justin JokinenX0052,00%25166000,0900000001310000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%0710000,130000101550001
Tobias Eder (R)X0033,33%330000,00010000055000
Andrew CampbellX000,00%015000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith36131740,9291,9920480168959488210,758333343651
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel48241550,9222,15270341971250624120,769264533534

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert BaillargeonX731437511220080801213110011,57%16106614,60722291714900003
Sven AndrighettoX7723214430059731786810412,92%20113014,6814112535159101123
Brandon McmillanX712119409371597681815811111,60%17104314,689122118128000010
Raphael BussieresX7219143381305012388147317012,93%21108415,059101919146000035
Tomas KubalikX58923320973510942138481056,52%1585714,784182214122000328
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X73131730-6420827816152888,07%12106414,5749131271000577
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X92570401092110129,52%115116,7822462400002
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X64111223-6380726914042767,86%1191314,26279647000575
John ArmstrongX701019297752510188165561156,06%18104514,931565661014119
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X4291221-44810855310635778,49%1182119,552571395011260
__Barclay Goodrow (Wbs)X4291221-44810855310635778,49%1182119,552571395011260
Kyle ChipchuraX73101020-381459010912649717,94%36115215,771121152027211
Brian FerlinX77812201020011277133521066,02%31120315,620000140114199
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X4341317-8342076427929445,06%1369516,1747111287000247
__Cedric Paquette (Tuc)X19369-513536263616208,33%533317,53325837000138
__Cedric Paquette (Rok)X24178-3211540164313242,33%836215,0915644900019
Adam JanosikX56314174883067677034314,29%46112220,043586118000012
Marek TvrdonX5296159431540399642529,38%1363112,1310116000018
Kevin ConnautonX725101526525901129531295,26%68155821,65527201560222216
Drew SchiestelX40381123515495029101610,34%4082920,742353980111111
John LeeX503811313555876026281811,54%3496519,30347462000086
Corey Trivino (TOT)X723811-600479615449861,95%1998013,61000012000384
__Corey Trivino (Mil)X44279-400315110230571,96%954612,410000200001
__Corey Trivino (Rok)X28112-20016455219291,92%1043415,50000010000383
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X35279-27519266615293,03%947313,51224837000315
__Gabriel Bourque (Wbs)X12011-3009317150,00%414211,810000000015
__Gabriel Bourque (Rok)X2326817510234914244,08%533114,39224837000210
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X59167-19567746333241,59%59125321,241123121000097
__Gavin Bayreuther (Lak)X45156-17549535126211,96%4692920,65112298000053
__Gavin Bayreuther (Rok)X14011020182112730,00%1332423,14000123000044
Nick OliverX171566115212112878,33%422313,1400002000034
Lukas Kaspar (TOT)X743258601098447517384,00%782111,100000800001
__Lukas Kaspar (Saj)X5721393607734439214,65%461310,760000800001
__Lukas Kaspar (Rok)X17112-124102110328173,13%320812,240000000001
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X35145-2322049392717133,70%2773020,86101139000091
__Dakota Mermis (Lak)X14112-11210221187112,50%1128520,37101122000021
__Dakota Mermis (Rok)X21033-1201027281910120,00%1644521,19000017000070
Nikolai Glukhov (R) (TOT)X340555764050423016140,00%2860817,87044242000064
__Nikolai Glukhov (Mil)X2000-100430000,00%22512,660000000000
__Nikolai Glukhov (Rok)X320556764046393016140,00%2658218,19044242000064
Brian HartX1322419521101871511,11%521716,6620242200000
Benjamin GallacherX170334100102115710,00%731618,58011118000030
Alexei SemenovX3903359518432616140,00%4070918,19000030004117
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X23202-134023311481214,29%1845419,76202228000044
__Ryan Sproul (Wbs)X11000-9207127340,00%719117,320000400005
__Ryan Sproul (Rok)X12202-420161975828,57%1126421,99202224000039
Shane McColganX4000020533110,00%2266,540000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert BaillargeonX2146,90%8872911000,96140001100323
Sven AndrighettoX4250,82%614421010,78150001300534
Brandon McmillanX4346,30%543116010,77011111300366
Raphael BussieresX3446,91%812917000,61003520011324
Tomas KubalikX1053,19%473712000,751631300115140
Henri Ikonen (TOT)X3145,90%613519000,5611000001212332
__Henri Ikonen (Saa)X1036,36%1163000,9311000001212
__Henri Ikonen (Rok)X2148,00%502916000,5000000001212
John ArmstrongX3053,80%9202313000,56791130021202
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0045,45%882119000,51030200011341
__Barclay Goodrow (Wbs)X0045,45%882119000,51030200011
Kyle ChipchuraX2152,02%9902625000,3501333001412040
Brian FerlinX1050,94%533824000,3300000002614112
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0047,55%593189000,49031120021212
__Cedric Paquette (Tuc)X0046,28%29672000,54020100021
__Cedric Paquette (Rok)X0048,82%297117000,44011020021
Adam JanosikX100,00%03529000,3000033001510021
Marek TvrdonX1147,06%341914010,48001020011111
Kevin ConnautonX1050,00%23843000,19000050055012
Drew SchiestelX100,00%12324000,27012100020001
John LeeX200,00%0923000,2300524003323000
Corey Trivino (TOT)X1046,97%7604318000,221100000203000
__Corey Trivino (Mil)X1044,35%3722810000,330000000203
__Corey Trivino (Rok)X0049,48%388158000,091100000203
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X0042,11%1995000,38041000011001
__Gabriel Bourque (Wbs)X0022,22%940000,14000000011
__Gabriel Bourque (Rok)X0060,00%1055000,48041000011
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X000,00%12045000,110010000550010
__Gavin Bayreuther (Lak)X000,00%11833000,130010000550
__Gavin Bayreuther (Rok)X000,00%0212000,060000000550
Nick OliverX0045,60%18211000,54000100000001
Lukas Kaspar (TOT)X0145,00%4086000,12110200130020
__Lukas Kaspar (Saj)X0146,15%2656000,10000000130
__Lukas Kaspar (Rok)X0042,86%1430000,19110200130
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X000,00%01025000,140112101270001
__Dakota Mermis (Lak)X000,00%0412000,140011001270
__Dakota Mermis (Rok)X000,00%0613000,130101101270
Nikolai Glukhov (R) (TOT)X000,00%01614000,160033200341000
__Nikolai Glukhov (Mil)X000,00%020000,000000000341
__Nikolai Glukhov (Rok)X000,00%01414000,170033200341
Brian HartX0055,56%943000,37000100088100
Benjamin GallacherX000,00%0111000,1900000001710000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%0625000,0800100003912000
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X100,00%01312000,09000000011010
__Ryan Sproul (Wbs)X000,00%044000,00000000011
__Ryan Sproul (Rok)X100,00%098000,15000000011
Shane McColganX000,00%210000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York41110,9301,782020168643100,6673318000
Jordan Binnington (TOT)56302060,9252,053372261151527720530,7334556241562
__Jordan Binnington (Slo)42241260,9232,02252825851111513220,707414215
__Jordan Binnington (Rok)146800,9282,138440130416207311,0004149
Michael Houser41191470,9182,21244442901092546010,581314037444

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X7326265203725103742015910512,94%27124717,0910172724172000014
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X63262450104020115781824810514,29%20110717,57128203216300003
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X781931501200731011904110810,00%16132316,967202722170101458
__Jonny Brodzinski (Cha)X47101727500406010329599,71%678416,69412161492101352
__Jonny Brodzinski (Lak)X3191423700334187124910,34%1053917,38381187800017
Harry Zolnierczyk (TOT)X7524254911581011782156519015,38%19116215,491012222716032510158
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Bel)X6123174094959463124416618,55%1592915,23108182513532510152
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Lak)X1418929523193210243,13%423316,6304422600006
Artur GavrusX54202949136042611414310014,18%2293717,36914231413500015
Jason Gregoire (TOT)X651925448004395211631329,00%34121318,65681413992028150
__Jason Gregoire (Gra)X5819224160040861865411610,22%33110018,97681413982028140
__Jason Gregoire (Lak)X703320039259160,00%111316,0800001000011
Calle JarnkrokX451232448004484116326110,34%1383718,60415191412100029
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X771626427275107108148428410,81%25130816,992131568511211158
__Colton Sceviour (Bel)X631021312235938410931649,17%19108617,232111368311210138
__Colton Sceviour (Lak)X146511540142439112015,38%622315,9002202000120
Brendan GaunceX541329428135738114230849,15%2193117,24617231513000008
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X71142034625158774161731128,70%27117016,4776131415100002
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X7471825121610221047740429,09%71160021,62551011171000090
__Jonathon Blum (Rok)X54512174141014645331329,43%54117921,833367130000052
__Jonathon Blum (Lak)X20268820840249108,33%1742021,02224442000038
Fredrik ClaessonX7471623-10482091999136407,69%69157021,22651119208000020
Chris Terry (TOT)X66121022-95915884813233609,09%2596514,62022237000254
__Chris Terry (Bak)X7033-311516713480,00%513619,46000111000017
__Chris Terry (Lak)X5912719-648107241119295210,08%2082914,05022126000237
Andy AndreoffX73101222069151278812640877,94%27108114,81213553000064
Theo Ruth (TOT)X5661622-77526806727318,96%58119321,302797157000021
__Theo Ruth (Lak)X5661622-77526806727318,96%58119321,302797157000021
Duncan SiemensX76115161768201061156228331,61%97140818,53000112011194
Jerome Samson (TOT)X5687151140524110024668,00%1370012,510001800019
__Jerome Samson (Bel)X507613012045359023587,78%1060412,080001700000
__Jerome Samson (Lak)X611212076101810,00%39716,120000000018
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X4731215-127528478938653,37%1668114,49055435011265
__Vladimir Zharkov (Leh)X4134-1404315336,67%27618,9701109011212
__Vladimir Zharkov (Lak)X432911023524447435622,70%1460514,07044426000053
Brock BeukeboomX763101384052946227344,84%101158420,8532571780002103
Andreas Borgman (R)X763101385620112916126244,92%71141618,63000132000391
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X31347-26027216118294,92%1341713,4400002101241
Daniel BrodinX16112000231086912,50%316410,230000400000
Adam PardyX70115206124020,00%713018,500000800006
Evan Allen (R)X1000000011000,00%01615,970000000013
Rushan Rafikov (R)X1000100000000,00%01211,880000000000
Corey TroppX1000000100000,00%0109,630000000000
Alexander SvitovX5000000680010,00%2499,890000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vyacheslav Leshchenko (R)X5338,24%684022000,83114010011442
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X6050,00%543915000,90361122200264
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X4246,05%765022000,76370000140363
__Jonny Brodzinski (Cha)X3250,00%522417000,69230000140
__Jonny Brodzinski (Lak)X1037,50%24265000,85140000140
Harry Zolnierczyk (TOT)X1145,25%2213836100,8431100200111341
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Bel)X1145,59%2043131100,8631000100111
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Lak)X0041,18%1775000,770100100111
Artur GavrusX6047,37%5323914001,05000000051542
Jason Gregoire (TOT)X2346,98%9604428000,73280000074436
__Jason Gregoire (Gra)X2346,97%9564025000,75280000074
__Jason Gregoire (Lak)X0050,00%443000,53000000074
Calle JarnkrokX1152,19%960259001,051600000273363
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X3349,28%11182028100,64460010022424
__Colton Sceviour (Bel)X3148,63%9111426000,57460010022
__Colton Sceviour (Lak)X0252,17%20762100,99000000022
Brendan GaunceX4147,58%8892618000,90380100170502
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X6152,24%673825000,58120210052023
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X200,00%02758000,31120111100200
__Jonathon Blum (Rok)X100,00%01937000,29120111100
__Jonathon Blum (Lak)X100,00%0821000,38000001100
Fredrik ClaessonX120,00%02947000,290000400192012
Chris Terry (TOT)X1255,74%611919100,46250030011032
__Chris Terry (Bak)X0045,83%2453000,44020010011
__Chris Terry (Lak)X1262,16%371416100,46230020011
Andy AndreoffX1148,39%7753029000,41110210011301
Theo Ruth (TOT)X110,00%01942000,370001000104010
__Theo Ruth (Lak)X110,00%01942000,370001000104
Duncan SiemensX00100.00%33145000,230002200582011
Jerome Samson (TOT)X1025,93%27279000,43010000033111
__Jerome Samson (Bel)X0016,67%18239000,43000000033
__Jerome Samson (Lak)X1044,44%940000,41010000033
Vladimir Zharkov (TOT)X0054,55%331418000,441600100151101
__Vladimir Zharkov (Leh)X0066,67%1211001,050000000151
__Vladimir Zharkov (Lak)X0047,62%211317000,361600100151
Brock BeukeboomX010,00%02146000,160000001130001
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%13261000,180010300431110
Viktor Crus-Rydberg (R)X0048,13%3201012000,34000000011000
Daniel BrodinX0050,00%414000,24000000000000
Adam PardyX000,00%013000,15000000022000
Evan Allen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Rushan Rafikov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Corey TroppX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Alexander SvitovX0048,00%2501000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf54100,9401,7730500914974100,4005520200
Josh Unice54321740,9322,003234631081581808120,7392353231175
Jacob Deserres (TOT)1813320,9232,0610750037480239300,909111833113
__Jacob Deserres (Lak)1813320,9232,0610750037480239300,909111833

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX78204161-3195123124217471389,22%34147618,9371623201840114100
Ludvig RensfeldtX78242953-132101321001955410612,31%29139017,819192829199000122
Miikka SalomakiX74192443-1022208589198561059,60%29130617,65981719164000257
Spencer MachacekX78152035-18381016179206581367,28%25127416,33515203520300001
Ben SmithX74132134-2220369214135729,22%20114615,496131919131000114
James SheppardX78151227-7151551929515141929,93%29130216,69861419182000055
Tyler PitlickX7281220455645713838845,80%1596313,3811223000003
Klas DahlbeckX6341620-20191552906634296,06%57138021,9136910146000291
Alexander UrbomX7511920-1481251381007834291,28%64157020,9305510179000285
Thomas LarkinX7671219-2994515211510230396,86%74165421,76641017174000093
Marek ViedenskyX7771118-511550129161711074,35%23129816,851347850004109
Brian StraitX7841317-6161049897333415,48%74172722,1444810211000050
Nikolai KuleminX7851116-2240637714542803,45%27113514,55000216000137
Philip McRaeX599312-600164572253812,50%105509,310110300000
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X785712-111410704711642574,31%67309,370000500000
Alexei MarchenkoX73268-1800461035925263,39%80144619,800000590003113
Dale WeiseX64145-1470401146312643930,79%2292314,4200017101287
Troy VanceX65055-15221074724415170,00%58106716,42000012000024
Henrik SamuelssonX44134-514058303614242,78%444210,050000300000
Brenden DillonX18123-61152525109710,00%1334919,37101225000028
Brett BulmerX3011000340000,00%03110,230000000000
Bill ArnoldX1000000120100,00%11110,980000000000
Mathieu BrodeurX200004161082311940,00%731815,900000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX4150,94%14903921200,83351001200445
Ludvig RensfeldtX5739,02%823830000,7631701102102104
Miikka SalomakiX2241,67%724431000,66080220088245
Spencer MachacekX4246,38%694316000,55471010150136
Ben SmithX3147,87%8902515000,596130000063300
James SheppardX4153,97%633624000,41006050088252
Tyler PitlickX3028,89%453517000,42000100250221
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%02535000,29111201100001
Alexander UrbomX000,00%04145000,25003200120010
Thomas LarkinX000,00%02449000,23002250098022
Marek ViedenskyX1049,87%11395323000,283110010088202
Brian StraitX000,00%04143000,20011100075021
Nikolai KuleminX0050,94%532725100,281100000152001
Philip McRaeX2152,84%1761211000,44000000088012
Erik Karlsson (foward) (R)X2141,18%172410000,33000021100102
Alexei MarchenkoX0050,00%22234000,11000000033000
Dale WeiseX0054,76%422718000,110011600588001
Troy VanceX000,00%0635000,0900002005713000
Henrik SamuelssonX0147,06%153611000,1800000002818001
Brenden DillonX000,00%0816000,17000010011000
Brett BulmerX000,00%100000,65000000030000
Bill ArnoldX0050,00%1000000,00000000011000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%039000,00000110000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton31000,9511,28940024123000,667315100
Mathieu Corbeil62301960,9212,213332021231562808230,7144956221341
Mikael Tellqvist2981130,9112,4212900152585304200,500122050410
Antoine Lafleur10000,8336,04400042414000,000011000

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joachim NermarkX70153146-126075100184651028,15%21132318,9110182821167000033
Jujhar KhairaX71222345-133420134992179315910,14%19142820,111592436169000138
Johan SundstromX64221840214104994173499612,72%24114817,94961516138000244
Kristopher FoucaultX75102737-3803012480190621145,26%29139118,545152018177000376
Nicolas KerdilesX68181432-9451510282152419011,84%30120217,68981722166000114
Austen BrassardX63141731-1531512188130357310,77%28102216,23610161512600002
Luca CaputiX751216281951516070184541156,52%26107914,3821343500003
James WrightX699132201210848613945826,47%23103314,974591052000571
Philip LaneX7591120495725210834598,33%2085611,42224533011389
Austin MadaiskyX7451318-10532562906832347,35%57144519,52481213117000059
Matt TennysonX6931518-655491067122364,23%67149321,64281012166000088
Max NicastroX61412161025580755030258,00%56113218,562469139000055
Ben Maxwell (TOT)X63751242515616651264213,73%1772011,43011062136106
__Ben Maxwell (Saj)X53741122515535247223714,89%1159211,17011062136100
__Ben Maxwell (Pro)X100112008144450,00%612812,790000000005
Kirill Tulupov (TOT)X6321012-11013593794920224,08%66129920,6215671240112130
__Kirill Tulupov (Cha)X5328105903075644316164,65%53106420,0813461010111118
__Kirill Tulupov (Har)X3000-155372220,00%17826,170000700004
__Kirill Tulupov (Pro)X7022-5601584240,00%1215622,3102211600018
Sebastian CollbergX347411-295303059143511,86%1244813,1812321700008
Max GardinerX664711-14064567922375,06%2074411,2802224101595
Tom GilbertX55291150020674012215,00%50100318,23213376000240
Alexandre R. PicardX7301111-5171531864521320,00%64130717,90022157000290
Ben WinnettX2955109401017538269,43%129910,300000900005
Jean-Phillipe CoteX56189-41806860529231,92%52111119,84123369000180
Kirill LyaminX2417801751724231194,35%1950020,85044260000034
Ryan HowseX45437-42032345617397,14%1245610,1300008000012
Samuel KurkerX43246-36032415329403,77%1160514,0800032000000
Raphael DiazX43033-2009514117180,00%4890621,07022461000037
Matthew DeblouwX11022-24094125100,00%215714,2902221100000
Brandon DavidsonX12000-6404102220,00%513811,530000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joachim NermarkX5048,12%13804127000,70460000033316
Jujhar KhairaX4343,37%2495930100,633150131100245
Johan SundstromX5251,03%9232927000,70012000022235
Kristopher FoucaultX1055,26%763624000,531121320092004
Nicolas KerdilesX5350,68%733418000,533100120033222
Austen BrassardX4443,48%462017000,61002100087524
Luca CaputiX1253,33%755022100,52040210011243
James WrightX4053,20%7502619000,43191100022131
Philip LaneX2036,36%221615000,47241000044133
Austin MadaiskyX100,00%03932000,25001130041100
Matt TennysonX110,00%02253000,240001001240000
Max NicastroX00100.00%11634100,280000100123011
Ben Maxwell (TOT)X2249,66%149517000,330012000308210
__Ben Maxwell (Saj)X2250,94%53514000,370012000308
__Ben Maxwell (Pro)X0048,96%9603000,160000000308
Kirill Tulupov (TOT)X100,00%01352000,180041100395012
__Kirill Tulupov (Cha)X100,00%01045000,190040100395
__Kirill Tulupov (Har)X000,00%013000,000001000395
__Kirill Tulupov (Pro)X000,00%024000,260000000395
Sebastian CollbergX1155,00%20711000,49000010011111
Max GardinerX1048,18%411611000,30000000044011
Tom GilbertX000,00%0730000,220000000147001
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%11147000,170201200731000
Ben WinnettX11100.00%3122000,670000000114201
Jean-Phillipe CoteX00100.00%21048000,160000000453020
Kirill LyaminX100,00%0922000,32000011100000
Ryan HowseX0038,10%21206000,3123000001614001
Samuel KurkerX0045,00%201710000,200000000229011
Raphael DiazX000,00%01127000,070000000113000
Matthew DeblouwX0041,41%9931000,250000000117000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%015000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Roy653915100,9411,723952421131923973210,700606592253
Martin Ouellette116320,9301,986380021301145000,50081062140

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric O'dellX77202949-18961016184212521299,43%26132717,23151934331871012107
Brian GibbonsX7822224402062701736310512,72%24133517,11111526231880008179
Jacob De La RoseX73192342-184210102831695910711,24%37132318,12121729251730003189
Wojtek WolskiX78132639-1237158410213546749,63%40139717,9041317161910116177
Blake Speers (R)X63122133-740107967107345711,21%1295215,128132118162000214
Julien PelletierX78141529-95610866016238988,64%18109113,995510853000228
Frederick GaudreauX68131225075457213241759,85%2592313,5823572700007
Justin FontaineX4191423-2415614610934698,26%1465616,0047118115000222
Christopher DiDomenicoX6191322-5400647412136627,44%2090814,8838119125000014
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X69418226903078949623264,17%79150021,7425781570113187
__Anthony Bitetto (Roc)X58416206732562778722244,60%68127121,9223571340112163
__Anthony Bitetto (Lav)X11022017516179120,00%1122820,77022123000124
Pavel VorobievX72101121-116010662145361036,90%12109715,2474112217000004
Jyrki JokipakkaX602192129553655714213,51%56128921,49213158152000481
Corban KnightX7771219-44315959411851735,93%21108414,08011016000137
Chris Bigras (R)X7611617-13501074945725241,75%77156020,5315661270111192
Matt BartkowskiX7621214-43315771218126222,47%75162321,350221540003194
Jesper PetterssonX7601010-2721086806718260,00%71129917,10033174000028
Robin KovacsX53448-937565387421435,41%1063011,8801101700001
Dylan BlujusX73088-1232060775623200,00%83136818,750443550003177
Carter AshtonX324262181030165215217,69%1139112,2201104000018
Justin SeftonX70156-7762085844319212,33%65123817,680111120002117
Tanner RichardX112351551110121716,67%313011,8010112000112
David MusilX33145-41803137175115,88%2956217,03112115000034
Dante SalituroX11213-180117131915,38%214313,021011100001
Colin Long (TOT)X3011000153010,00%03110,450000000000
__Colin Long (Roc)X1000-100141000,00%098,600000000000
__Colin Long (Lav)X2011100012010,00%02311,380000000000
Lukas KrajicekX4000000041210,00%35212,980000000002
Matia MarcantuoniX9000000298490,00%59610,680000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric O'dellX1248,46%10095020200,7431201100161242
Brian GibbonsX2339,29%565124000,66250000093855
Jacob De La RoseX5247,42%2913922100,643131010022227
Wojtek WolskiX0249,78%2292023000,566130120230114
Blake Speers (R)X1151,02%6371315000,6901110001414221
Julien PelletierX1145,59%683625000,53001102200320
Frederick GaudreauX2050,91%7131812000,54000010021122
Justin FontaineX0136,17%472112000,70000010022050
Christopher DiDomenicoX2265,52%292620000,48010000091013
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X100,00%02648000,29002220190220
__Anthony Bitetto (Roc)X100,00%02238000,31002120190
__Anthony Bitetto (Lav)X000,00%0410000,18000100190
Pavel VorobievX4153,85%523820000,38360000011013
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%01231000,33000100081021
Corban KnightX2052,57%8372524000,35021020077110
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%02367000,220000200186001
Matt BartkowskiX010,00%03051000,1700003002812000
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%01137000,150010102760001
Robin KovacsX3035,42%481512000,250000101390120
Dylan BlujusX0066,67%31837000,120000000732000
Carter AshtonX1042,86%2163000,31001100160111
Justin SeftonX000,00%01245000,100021100682000
Tanner RichardX0061,22%9811000,77000100033030
David MusilX000,00%0218000,18000000063000
Dante SalituroX1071,43%721000,42000001100000
Colin Long (TOT)X0044,00%2510000,64000000030000
__Colin Long (Roc)X0050,00%610000,00000000030
__Colin Long (Lav)X0042,11%1900000,88000000030
Lukas KrajicekX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Matia MarcantuoniX0054,00%5002000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas42211540,9222,24243520911168599020,727334030441
Harri Sateri179420,9172,279510036432217000,813161527300
Maxime Clermont2371330,8992,6113770260594298010,57172321320

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxime SauveX772127482105351121151833910411,48%26131617,09814222115120210207
Magnus PaajarviX531724415204679143458811,89%23120022,6561521121102135160
Viktor TikhonovX6214253996065101173541268,09%20128220,689817191160229173
Brendan WoodsX64112132666201037112634668,73%20103816,226162219124000258
Daultan LeveilleX771714316404796189561058,99%25116215,10347430000020
Emile Poirier (R)X7714163001959510517054768,24%25130316,924812171421018109
Ivan TeleginX7010162639565117136491007,35%32127618,236915171330117158
John MooreX65818269972585738928328,99%59131620,246612191250002170
Kyle CumiskeyX7741822-312135142835518367,27%65143718,6641014101160002158
Slater KoekkoekX6751217-3351566998631365,81%70150822,51448101340001195
Matej StranskyX7661016523544537120468,45%126568,6303301200009
Henrik BjorklundX7069152672581669425706,38%1481711,67022110000011
Dale MitchellX7769152115451398610441595,77%29108014,03213230000114
Taylor EllingtonX392131513582052695438293,70%4497925,09123286011186
Joe MorrowX77213151382055975218303,85%49144118,712354900001168
Samuel FejesX4564103361052296628519,09%1057012,6800001000010
Marcel HossaX726410600387539172515,38%21109215,17011258000020
Jeremy PriceX563710-4542041705614145,36%6196117,163363560004103
Joey LeachX682461455154477369165,56%46102915,1400009000156
Jake HansenX7314020762321513,04%112718,20314310000023
Kevin LynchX34134019153134399232,56%1041512,200000000000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X161230602227103510,00%2037523,47011233000034
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Bel)X161230602227103510,00%2037523,47011233000034
Branislav MezeiX231232395412912558,33%1737216,1600002000027
Brett PonichX280225943024298330,00%2535012,500000200007
Connor Rankin (R)X1000-100022000,00%01312,820000000000
Lukas SutterX1000000301010,00%099,270000000000
Sergei Stetsenko (R)X3000100102000,00%15016,540000000004
Emil LundbergX20000-3551012239110,00%31527,590000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxime SauveX1048,05%11822831110,733172141100213
Magnus PaajarviX4046,00%5133030000,682120000120452
Viktor TikhonovX3148,98%3944225000,611110000063251
Brendan WoodsX0244,74%762014000,62011120093322
Daultan LeveilleX1252,09%7434016000,53120000033341
Emile Poirier (R)X3144,29%703922000,46280010011342
Ivan TeleginX3049,15%8243637000,41590010091033
John MooreX110,00%03829000,400001300100103
Kyle CumiskeyX100,00%02737000,31000330065111
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%02949000,23001020077100
Matej StranskyX3150,00%501815000,49000010086111
Henrik BjorklundX1039,34%613117000,37013200022012
Dale MitchellX1056,82%441921000,2803162001616111
Taylor EllingtonX010,00%02620000,31021030022111
Joe MorrowX000,00%01841000,21000310033002
Samuel FejesX1130,00%20195000,35001010088121
Marcel HossaX0047,37%38523000,180100000259102
Jeremy PriceX010,00%01628000,21000400097101
Joey LeachX000,00%0838000,1200102004312002
Jake HansenX1066,67%1290000,63110000033011
Kevin LynchX1049,07%322715000,190000300276100
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X000,00%0513000,160000000115001
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (Bel)X000,00%0513000,160000000115
Branislav MezeiX000,00%0110000,16000010088000
Brett PonichX00100.00%117000,11002040022000
Connor Rankin (R)X0025,00%802000,00000000011000
Lukas SutterX0060,00%1000000,00000000000000
Sergei Stetsenko (R)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Emil LundbergX0053,85%1344000,0000100002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Janus1611230,9521,349852122458239000,87023163631
Justin Pogge47182450,9142,402823411131308627400,75020477345
Jeff Zatkoff166530,9112,478990037418221300,739231463221

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KampfX6814264011359310915555899,03%32137020,1511213614920211210
Bryan RustX64161834-3758489170561049,41%25122719,178917261290114183
Dick AxelssonX71151530-7781011364131538411,45%14106715,029112018160000122
Vladislav NamestnikovX31101828760384690315411,11%1260419,5037101581011290
Daniel CarrX7491827-855647310848938,33%21119016,0981018191660112118
Sergei KorostinX6491625-594301387914441786,25%22103416,166391469000395
Mitch WahlX7081220-4128301038412932726,20%1998014,0133689200006
Francis BeauvillierX6561319-10471587908623546,98%1091214,03279671000114
Kirill KabanovX749918-73620787114153956,38%21104314,1001107000138
Alexandre PicardX69971623220457611632717,76%1795613,8620226000014
Frank VatranoX498816-43010785711839686,78%1487817,921349531015145
Michael PaliottaX704812-6341051845615227,14%56126418,0632591150000154
Marcel GocX604711-162085806832555,88%1780013,33213319000017
David WarsofskyX53011114442034655424160,00%55113821,4705501110002163
Peter AnderssonX745510-20581055966522247,69%75149620,215510151580001221
Andrey PedanX571910-101506077675320201,89%48119420,9502241080000144
Dylan DeMeloX3927929523553320126,06%3588422,661233840111113
Brent RegnerX571673361033532912113,45%3493416,39033243000058
Ryan ButtonX5307701603266239130,00%3685116,06033347000170
Bobby ButlerX2441514027172251118,18%227511,450000100000
Linus ArnessonX4614501352640191085,26%3564714,0700003000031
Corey CowickX39303-2451536272761611,11%948212,370000200000
Eric KnodelX45033-11402331128100,00%3361513,660000200005
Jozef BalejX10011120452000,00%1616,110000100006
Brett SutterX6000-300173140,00%17412,380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KampfX4055,13%11302937200,585120010130523
Bryan RustX2441,18%2384224000,554131000031245
Dick AxelssonX4250,00%321925100,56151010011213
Vladislav NamestnikovX1149,49%1962311100,93170003400312
Daniel CarrX1048,94%943826000,45240010120122
Sergei KorostinX1045,30%1172419000,481421300146013
Mitch WahlX1148,38%7113425000,4100213001010112
Francis BeauvillierX1049,71%6901112100,42002010033131
Kirill KabanovX2252,83%533826000,35010130073121
Alexandre PicardX0250,00%562214000,33011031100111
Frank VatranoX0045,36%972920000,36151101100023
Michael PaliottaX000,00%01149000,190010100193000
Marcel GocX0154,26%564826000,27000000180011
David WarsofskyX000,00%02741000,190021100231010
Peter AnderssonX010,00%11047000,130010100315000
Andrey PedanX000,00%01438000,171152402190000
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%01415000,200000100102000
Brent RegnerX000,00%0634000,1500101004527000
Ryan ButtonX000,00%0531000,160000000537000
Bobby ButlerX1037,50%864000,360000000136100
Linus ArnessonX000,00%0217000,150010000133000
Corey CowickX1038,10%2198000,1200111001515000
Eric KnodelX000,00%0417000,1000000004519000
Jozef BalejX0059,32%5900000,330000000102000
Brett SutterX0050,00%4612000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain55212750,9112,453231241321476705110,750405321554
Laurent Brossoit2371130,9082,5012720053575287200,55692153230

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian ThomasX73262349-25569752466613110,57%29135218,52911203916820210140
John MitchellX78232649355251111082126312710,85%35149319,1461117191610004203
Anton Gustafsson (TOT)X77173148421157992177621219,60%24124716,205222723199000050
__Anton Gustafsson (Rok)X224101447512284416279,09%1133014,9927935600000
__Anton Gustafsson (Tuc)X5513213401410676413346949,77%1391716,683151820143000050
Markus HannikainenX68192039524208094198531209,60%28121217,83369159101113154
Brad MaloneX741227393105251339314737838,16%22112715,23771415118101228
Myles BellX63221537532108054156357314,10%1694915,06971628134000024
Ryan MartindaleX72111728624107610213935797,91%25116916,243475360003168
Tomas SurovyX7862127-4111151416712344804,88%28116514,9439125145000018
Seth HelgesonX7751621-1178801451228432345,95%88161220,9445913225000178
Mikhail StefanovichX735141934820917110930644,59%22109514,99145867000128
Nick EbertX7731417-278301331107632383,95%72165321,4722491690002145
Oskars BartulisX61214161743061935322323,77%47133821,9324661280001149
Philippe HudonX615712-90033697532436,67%1766210,8500001000191
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX623811-1702062865618155,36%58125620,2521361130221166
Michael DowningX39268535152743291466,90%2869817,89123578000032
Rostislav OleszX31156111540224520302,22%741113,27011120000124
Mark AltX59145-423541824311142,33%38112419,061011450001165
Brandon HynesX66224-86026404723294,26%146019,1100001200003
Conor Garland (R)X5213020771061220,00%38717,4011211100000
Ruslan BashkirovX22123-148103421338303,03%529113,240000000001
Denis BodrovX67033-449560101311390,00%69131419,61000060001191
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X17112224103120170175,88%523613,8800002000025
__Travis Ewanyk (Cit)X16112322103018170165,88%521713,5700000000020
__Travis Ewanyk (Wbs)X1000-120120010,00%01918,720000200005
Patrick McNallyX21022-72010269460,00%1635016,6600018000037
Derek RodwellX30101-92152713217144,76%12107,010000200000
Blair JonesX2000000630000,00%02914,710000100002
Colin SullivanX80000209155310,00%714518,1300001000024
Nick Magyar (R)X55000-93005022123100,00%74428,040000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian ThomasX3140,00%1003823100,72290100022833
John MitchellX4257,08%2195825000,66280231200436
Anton Gustafsson (TOT)X2352,71%10874820000,77121020180166
__Anton Gustafsson (Rok)X0148,81%336115000,85001000180
__Anton Gustafsson (Tuc)X2254,46%7513715000,74120020180
Markus HannikainenX3137,84%1483122000,64131120110352
Brad MaloneX3250,19%10622419000,69111310420133
Myles BellX7151,72%581817010,78050021200332
Ryan MartindaleX1248,30%10272225000,48121010054221
Tomas SurovyX1045,45%552616000,4641102100561010
Seth HelgesonX010,00%03557000,26003760051110
Mikhail StefanovichX0152,63%572714000,35020220055001
Nick EbertX010,00%02746000,21002400130001
Oskars BartulisX000,00%02250000,24122310011101
Philippe HudonX1145,23%4401217000,36000000011110
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX200,00%11944000,180002100222002
Michael DowningX000,00%0820000,23001020055010
Rostislav OleszX0057,58%6693000,29010010063000
Mark AltX000,00%01447000,0900010001010001
Brandon HynesX0070,00%10510000,13000000066000
Conor Garland (R)X1040,00%521000,69010000140001
Ruslan BashkirovX0050,00%16143000,210000200106000
Denis BodrovX000,00%01148000,0500001006722000
Travis Ewanyk (TOT)X0051,31%19157000,17220020061000
__Travis Ewanyk (Cit)X0050,87%17357000,18220020061
__Travis Ewanyk (Wbs)X0055,56%1800000,00000000061
Patrick McNallyX000,00%0211000,110000000212000
Derek RodwellX0030,77%3994000,10000100011000
Blair JonesX0094,12%1700000,0000000002016000
Colin SullivanX000,00%0110000,00000000088000
Nick Magyar (R)X0036,84%1918000,0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linden Rowat26121030,9192,1015150053658365410,667182553332
Chet Pickard50202350,9162,482928011211435717240,647344823842
Edwin Minney (R) (Tuc)52300,8753,41299001713667210,000052000
__Edwin Minney (Tuc)52300,8753,41299001713667210,000052

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max ReinhartX77182947-99571112165478210,91%25118615,4111162720158000039
Cory ConacherX71201939-695115931736510211,56%19132718,688132125156202898
Nathan GerbeX491522372206765123426512,20%1781316,58512171376000039
Enver LisinX77132033-14410977615337838,50%18108414,08371013120011282
Joonas NattinenX56101929095577312434738,06%1190416,14711181514100003
Drake CaggiulaX64121426-8959779175641026,86%14104716,36336847000234
Cody McLeodX77121325-161514377108396711,11%22112914,67651112174101484
Anton RodinX4491625-9115424911643537,76%1472016,375611866000334
Curtis MckenzieX6610112113151066596345610,42%2583612,66448674000346
John McFarlandX7781321-661251437712428846,45%21115314,98112539000124
Nathan BeaulieuX3461319-1275515743202713,95%4081223,8869151376000057
Jordan SchmaltzX6231518-925566905933275,08%63138122,2733612111011087
Jordy Stallard (R)X4697163215444261103614,75%1256312,2510114022173
Andreas NodlX42881650014328419379,52%844910,680000300000
Dylan OlsenX7731215-73351041076335234,76%74169422,00336111670001127
Matt MackenzieX6921214-7482046694218184,76%50118617,191458104000036
Marcel NoebelsX4958130140565311339484,42%1275115,34325136400007
Taylor Cammarata (R)X287512-63220303363113411,11%941414,8021344200000
Paul PostmaX620121215540754535220,00%49122719,7905571500000117
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X454711-713570637821555,13%1671215,8302224300007
Matt BucklesX30549260233142172011,90%640113,3601103000012
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X152795008132915216,90%627018,0204433400000
Niklas Hansson (R)X77178-629585736122201,64%66145118,851125104000083
Nicklas LasuX15156-217524201031010,00%221414,2714511000014
Anthony Florentino (R)X51066-2732571714422180,00%5199219,45033234000157
Avery Peterson (R)X10044-1001775240,00%4979,6804421600008
Loik LeveilleX240444161048292010110,00%1752321,79011368000021
Mark KaticX7011-40071310240,00%1318326,09011111000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max ReinhartX0249,50%9942715000,79130010073034
Cory ConacherX3244,53%1374224110,594140011100642
Nathan GerbeX3045,93%2093221100,914130000110612
Enver LisinX5150,82%614021000,615110111100213
Joonas NattinenX2252,26%6871413100,64151000022321
Drake CaggiulaX2047,24%1273718000,504110010043333
Cody McLeodX1154,95%911920000,44260010120111
Anton RodinX0350,88%573614000,69140010000122
Curtis MckenzieX3144,16%77178000,50110100040032
John McFarlandX0234,57%813220000,36002120033222
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%02326000,47001000120010
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%02536000,26001000033111
Jordy Stallard (R)X2044,47%407118000,57000010210032
Andreas NodlX1062,50%1699000,710000000201102
Dylan OlsenX100,00%03542000,18350010066101
Matt MackenzieX000,00%01524000,2400022001616100
Marcel NoebelsX1150,00%361914000,350100000153021
Taylor Cammarata (R)X3145,21%407116000,58001030055310
Paul PostmaX000,00%0934000,2000100006213001
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X1045,47%5521718000,31001000011111
Matt BucklesX1153,75%32056000,45000000033021
Eric Wellwood (TOT)X2050,00%16116000,67010000021101
__Eric Wellwood (Lak)X2050,00%16116000,67010000021
Niklas Hansson (R)X000,00%02037000,1100010005715001
Nicklas LasuX0158,82%1747000,56021000083000
Anthony Florentino (R)X000,00%01440000,120002301510001
Avery Peterson (R)X0050,00%5002000,830000000102000
Loik LeveilleX000,00%0413000,150011000240000
Mark KaticX000,00%0212000,110000000629000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson41241060,9282,01247901831159608110,667334037610
Tyler Beskorowany37171370,9202,24225101841052537200,644453740171

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav GalievX772428520121074902166412111,11%29134817,51121224301671019226
Colby Cave (R)X77183250101001151081764812110,23%24128516,697132017970005164
Andrew DesjardinsX70133245-713545137119149461098,72%21132418,9132023121540116171
Logan MacMillanX78201535-81556270142398714,08%23113114,503912987101119
Chris TierneyX5092433-61410537711042838,18%1790918,1758138880226155
Stefan LegeinX78131831-2006284127375310,24%18117315,036111716171000334
Nikolai ProkhorkinX58111223-15001026112251829,02%1385714,7866121099000017
Maksim MayorovX78614201104301054513136854,58%1698212,59033220000021
Mark BorowieckiX7561319-4200601461097129268,45%65158921,196410101620004183
Chris DoyleX769918-272401007414647966,16%1395212,5200006000021
Tanner GlassX6271118-2142601176210437546,73%2897515,73369141401015113
Tim HeedX46513181023533655130209,80%4596020,872246960000111
Kevin MarshallX75610163140601027437268,11%67154420,5954971330000207
Bryan CameronX5451015415553489233605,43%1067312,460000100009
Wiley Sherman (R)X7231215-1236078936320274,76%61142319,77371081210000147
Drayson BowmanX785712-6220666511835824,24%27107313,7600008000117
Jakub KindlX693912-6411576945525185,45%62142420,6323561450001166
Jori LehteraX264263009282982013,79%730511,740000100003
Marc-Olivier RoyX38336310021204116277,32%73068,042023900001
Jordon SouthornX781562127251291056630321,52%85157720,22000028000194
Zakhar ArzamastsevX4006654026652814230,00%3979519,8700002000168
Fabian GunnarssonX23224514027303310166,06%930213,110000100008
Tyler HillX11112312022742325,00%313612,360000000000
Colin MillerX80220201587330,00%614618,2700001400006
Alex CoulombeX5011-260554110,00%29518,980000000009
Denis KamaevX2000100121020,00%02311,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav GalievX2242,11%2286424000,775182000061515
Colby Cave (R)X4152,16%8574923010,783130000011622
Andrew DesjardinsX2255,84%10533326000,6831633300144155
Logan MacMillanX2240,00%703122100,62020100011314
Chris TierneyX0146,36%6602818000,73390110044231
Stefan LegeinX1137,04%544415000,53060000061032
Nikolai ProkhorkinX5247,73%442615000,54000000033241
Maksim MayorovX0138,33%602418000,41002130082210
Mark BorowieckiX120,00%13748000,240051600137011
Chris DoyleX1148,12%7443822000,38221251100221
Tanner GlassX1051,04%96615000,3707506001010220
Tim HeedX100,00%02334000,38000010160032
Kevin MarshallX210,00%02539000,21110000033011
Bryan CameronX1242,86%493210000,450110001190021
Wiley Sherman (R)X010,00%01838000,210000000112001
Drayson BowmanX0158,18%55318000,22230001100111
Jakub KindlX010,00%01746000,17000211100020
Jori LehteraX2051,42%21295000,39000000077101
Marc-Olivier RoyX0151,92%20858000,3900000002910101
Jordon SouthornX000,00%01758000,080022000106000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%01328000,150000000409000
Fabian GunnarssonX0070,00%10611000,2700000002013001
Tyler HillX0033,33%622000,29000000066001
Colin MillerX000,00%024000,27110000180000
Alex CoulombeX000,00%002000,21000000051000
Denis KamaevX000,00%210000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback59282360,9182,323471611341639837210,814595622564
Timo Pielmeier238760,8932,8413110062581270010,737192256101

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Iiro PakarinenX72232851-1121077711996010011,56%29124217,25111425291761012105
Nicklas JensenX7220193913271587681825310610,99%8107614,948101812113202343
Chris ConnerX63221638-15530601425611515,49%24106316,8711112222152000081
Maxim LapierreX7514243871397511592120417211,67%26120816,105914111430224120
Sergey KalininX65102434101810497913942827,19%13100415,4521012983000261
Patrice CormierX5562430248101105610238645,88%2191716,683131613135000489
Maxim ShalunovX63151429221155950157521159,55%1992014,614481612300005
Corey LockeX6261925-4115417816636903,61%24100316,1819107102000393
Jeremie BlainX69101222775251359593383710,75%74151021,898816171690000120
Dalton SmithX66714212512564478728718,05%2388213,36123721000119
Rene BourqueX677132044951025811737645,98%1792413,80156749000011
Dalton ProutX7121820-712955108887829372,56%64135819,13167586000091
Calle AnderssonX76415191235631035419247,41%76149919,7333671220000123
Anthony PelusoX7789171173851296810632627,55%2299512,9300007000175
Ryan Macinnis (R)X3861117-35547408526627,06%1052813,9033655300007
Mathieu CarleX5441216-500145938161710,53%56112220,78448101020000123
Harrison RuoppX672131531284087815920193,39%56115117,17011016011064
Ville KoistinenX463811102013684925156,12%47100721,9015681060000108
Brad RossX52549-6865095359626545,21%1864512,40202311000114
Tomas HykaX3153808016226618387,58%934611,160000400001
Ben ChiarotX400774251545393614170,00%3884621,15011496000181
Louis-Marc AubryX48426111529647023335,71%966413,83000213000060
Steven KampferX13145220121615556,67%1329022,28123342000022
Milan JurcinaX160440295452718690,00%1734621,60033342000036
Eric Roy (R)X70221001258150,00%913018,5600001000019
T.J. HensickX5011020240120,00%16012,090000000003
Emil DjuseX6011-120644610,00%312020,0100001000004
Corey FienhageX1000100013110,00%22120,630000000003
Andrej SastnyX9000-3404138540,00%212413,760000200014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Iiro PakarinenX3246,15%1305422000,820130111100165
Nicklas JensenX1545,10%513817000,73002100310304
Chris ConnerX7146,08%2043327010,72150010210362
Maxim LapierreX2055,16%10461818000,63365370130322
Sergey KalininX2151,66%8422221000,68250021100111
Patrice CormierX2143,75%1122320000,65461101200234
Maxim ShalunovX5151,35%374014010,63161020031221
Corey LockeX1250,61%7354217100,501401000204102
Jeremie BlainX310,00%03837100,29002120011201
Dalton SmithX1064,44%451717000,48001220011300
Rene BourqueX1055,36%563314100,431300100143012
Dalton ProutX000,00%03051000,29004251200010
Calle AnderssonX000,00%02444000,2500001002214211
Anthony PelusoX1126,09%69931000,3400665001818301
Ryan Macinnis (R)X1049,55%4481311000,640310000102112
Mathieu CarleX010,00%01930000,29000001200120
Harrison RuoppX100,00%02534000,260011600189000
Ville KoistinenX010,00%02239000,220000000103000
Brad RossX1040,00%252913000,28014420044011
Tomas HykaX1152,63%19187000,460000000134100
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01723000,1700012003515000
Louis-Marc AubryX0045,23%5241015000,18040100011002
Steven KampferX000,00%038000,35000000130100
Milan JurcinaX000,00%068000,230010000161010
Eric Roy (R)X000,00%000000,31000000070000
T.J. HensickX0046,34%4101000,33000000000000
Emil DjuseX000,00%023000,17000000065000
Corey FienhageX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Andrej SastnyX0049,00%10003000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Conz10010,9431,85650023519000,667311100
Antoine Bibeau2314540,9221,9714040246589284110,708242330323
Maxime Lagace37191530,9282,08225122781086523020,833243738483
Jonas Hiller167630,9012,729720044443229100,6005168001

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quentin ShoreX75242650-919569116154417015,58%21125116,67151227261560112157
Andre PeterssonX70152035-91606584176511158,52%30134519,218614181380009157
Dustin BoydX66181634079151111041454611212,41%31129519,6371118161171019150
Justin KeaX71102434-361358411813251707,58%27128618,1151419181450004160
Mark OlverX54101828-715355877114744966,80%2597418,03312151297011686
Brett MacLeanX7410132302010747688325611,36%20110014,8756111111200008
Derek GrantX77101020-131144012511514154717,09%26128616,70235994000260
Brandon ArchibaldX624151951978588775420347,41%58123219,8726871310001162
Rob O'GaraX5961117-92220357445212113,33%52117319,8844891270003163
Jakub IzackyX7241216-124020798914145832,84%25109015,14022548000259
Cody SolX511151661447058634915242,04%4692118,0617851150003143
Codey BurkiX747815-460208710670183910,00%24111415,05033150101684
Tommy CrossX51411151382040886123316,56%61110721,7044891070004157
Colton GilliesX3139128483036315115305,88%638712,48145736000025
Sean LorenzX7201212-33020381043817240,00%67131818,300441720002114
Maxime MacenauerX697411-560357768193110,29%2092213,361011300008
Daniel RahimiX72268-5932579853613205,56%52129217,9412351130006153
Brendan LeipsicX135271221022153572114,29%424719,03112312011024
Stefan WargX58246-9231515682716137,41%5592515,95101122000069
Ryan RehillX69145-161706066842414154,17%69113416,44000029000156
Nicolas DeslauriersX13224-510020232713197,41%826220,16011327101224
John DegrayX22044-1408196110,00%82019,1400001000017
Jay DickmanX592020571529191831411,11%165078,590000600014
Steven HodgesX11112040121562116,67%112611,4401101200008
Jimmy Lodge (R)X251120206554120,00%21084,3111211000006
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X3000000000000,00%041,300000000000
Tomas MalecX9000-340682010,00%512113,390000400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quentin ShoreX1250,00%8142832110,80000010011726
Andre PeterssonX3045,34%1615228000,52490000021342
Dustin BoydX5252,49%2213238010,52172101100413
Justin KeaX2044,92%7974021000,53011420073303
Mark OlverX0045,83%1684227000,58364340000020
Brett MacLeanX0064,29%562715000,42010200180024
Derek GrantX3147,54%6923016000,31023050071003
Brandon ArchibaldX100,00%02245000,31004580110011
Rob O'GaraX110,00%01839000,290003100136001
Jakub IzackyX0057,14%563526000,291210300199112
Cody SolX000,00%01536000,3500102203130000
Codey BurkiX1247,01%8872017000,270101300208221
Tommy CrossX10100.00%11832000,27002021100001
Colton GilliesX0154,29%3589000,62002130041003
Sean LorenzX000,00%0942000,180021100721000
Maxime MacenauerX1142,86%282111000,24010001100020
Daniel RahimiX100,00%0939000,121113000368000
Brendan LeipsicX0250,00%4094000,57000020150030
Stefan WargX000,00%01025000,13000211100000
Ryan RehillX000,00%11038000,09114530071000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0049,30%71114000,31030000072100
John DegrayX000,00%006000,400000000223000
Jay DickmanX1039,02%4159000,0800102001313000
Steven HodgesX0043,90%4132000,32000000055000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X1015,38%1311000,37000000099100
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tomas MalecX000,00%021000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen2451520,9202,3913580154673351120,33362153410
Yutaka Fukufuji56212590,9132,463318601361567827120,731265618363

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PrinceX6293241-53715857615838935,70%2299115,985172212145000232
Josh LeivoX74192039-74715103801835912210,38%18107714,55109192115700001
Rocco GrimaldiX58151631-41407778161451159,32%1893316,08771422137000252
Matt PuempelX6715163111401157017243958,72%26103315,426121820140101351
Daniel PailleX791119307120848314444967,64%25118515,00224890011145
Dustin JeffreyX79822300757512014742985,44%30119215,090222201128165
Nic DowdX70131629101609510016242808,02%28107115,3101101501111159
Zach BudishX76101525-6435706710333689,71%22102213,445712168700002
Luca SbisaX79616226671593906420219,38%76168821,3735861670000166
Jared KnightX64111021-13356256107357610,28%1886213,4800007000238
Lance BoumaX68911205115765583284810,84%2499714,661785108000148
Jordan MartinookX70118194415977112236829,02%26101514,500111131017111
Ben HuttonX5751419-107549636124208,20%51115720,304489108000046
Jordan MessierX4541418322074337921555,06%2266114,68033142000149
Samuel CarrierX6141418-5931599719046394,44%42123120,1734710118000083
Jesse BlackerX54411156651566787123305,63%42105119,464269123011036
Shaone MorrisonnX3247111002249456128,89%5071822,44314874000263
Carl DahlstromX4101111-20035614522260,00%4190222,01066385000082
Ryan MurphyX7937100155601257224244,17%72147918,731012190001192
Marc-Antoine PouliotX35369143557445016416,00%751014,58033034000120
Kris NewburyX42538-11180393544112711,36%864015,24303661000125
Zach HamillX33437-5341051326923395,80%946013,95112530000117
Christian FolinX60134-119555916119251,64%65120020,001012280000150
Danick PaquetteX9123-1208411549,09%212413,771121300000
Mat ClarkX1312341601514101010,00%621016,1600037000015
Tony DeHart (TOT)X90221115883210,00%416017,7800004000012
__Tony DeHart (Rok)X8022195773200,00%414618,3100004000012
__Tony DeHart (Slo)X1000020110010,00%01413,550000000000
Erik NemecX41011007551520,00%15413,440000500002
Devante Smith-PellyX81013207582512,50%19511,910000000006
Ryan StoaX2000-120531120,00%03014,820000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PrinceX2153,08%8444218000,8311020100111223
Josh LeivoX4155,56%455624000,72261110022245
Rocco GrimaldiX3152,54%7694521000,66280000011322
Matt PuempelX2244,57%923425000,6051500000131321
Daniel PailleX1042,86%634224000,51280000021025
Dustin JeffreyX3051,83%10133125000,50480100022201
Nic DowdX2150,11%9043712010,54020000011210
Zach BudishX4142,86%562424000,4913001002222112
Luca SbisaX010,00%02045100,26002100044110
Jared KnightX1044,26%612621000,49000010082020
Lance BoumaX1046,88%32917000,40121000099003
Jordan MartinookX0144,74%382621000,37001000066032
Ben HuttonX010,00%02125000,330210000266021
Jordan MessierX0043,33%30158100,5400000002712040
Samuel CarrierX100,00%05539000,2901003001111010
Jesse BlackerX010,00%03941000,29120120051000
Shaone MorrisonnX200,00%01828000,31010000052001
Carl DahlstromX000,00%02329000,24000000077001
Ryan MurphyX000,00%01862000,14000100011000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX2153,10%45275000,350100100184021
Kris NewburyX3141,94%31612000,25000000042211
Zach HamillX0046,99%831012000,30010110011001
Christian FolinX000,00%02540000,070010000291000
Danick PaquetteX0075,00%802000,48000000054001
Mat ClarkX100,00%035000,29000000091001
Tony DeHart (TOT)X000,00%004000,25000010011000
__Tony DeHart (Rok)X000,00%003000,27000010011
__Tony DeHart (Slo)X000,00%001000,00000000011
Erik NemecX0048,65%3722000,37000000033010
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%120000,21000000000000
Ryan StoaX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)31131140,9242,3117442167881442200,714212843800
Dustin Tokarski102520,9062,855470126276141100,6005918110

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim AnderssonX4723184161156174158528714,56%2295420,301071716981018118
Tom KuhnhacklX641822402341086571684410810,71%19106916,718142220990005111
Bill SweattX641715323755080167478810,18%24103816,21561113660009112
David ToewsX72151631-21608767109467713,76%25101514,0951217128200006
Blake ColemanX56131831061159170116458411,21%2295217,01691520112000464
Kalle KossilaX6913152831756863168441047,74%27102614,87235645101356
Zack Smith (TOT)X63101727-1164401208410830719,26%688113,99691511104000381
__Zack Smith (Ont)X61101727-2156401168010630709,43%584913,9269151198000381
__Zack Smith (Cha)X2000180442010,00%13216,030000600000
Ryan ReavesX646202659440998012640914,76%24105416,4721012131360008106
Matt IrwinX50618247993582688534317,06%66119023,81448121030112115
Troy BrouwerX56913221097251218371203612,68%23114420,42347101120114115
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X60511162180901179111341844,42%2292515,411234510004158
__Zac Rinaldo (Har)X59511162180901159011140834,50%2290615,361234510004158
__Zac Rinaldo (Cha)X1000000212110,00%01818,180000000000
Ian ColeX6941216-11481058975723217,02%57131219,0142691030111124
Mattias BackmanX6011516-120049704327322,33%52114919,1417841040000108
Steven FogartyX521131422407061479272,13%1166912,87022128000115
Taylor LeierX725813-25542459132585,49%126979,68224419000010
Nick SeelerX672911237579724216144,76%47109316,31112244000078
Andrew FritschX3843720041334718258,51%1349312,9902201700001
Mario KempeX8077-120136245200,00%216720,89055219000020
Kristoffer BerglundX42246111201936227149,09%3061514,65000011000027
Petr StrakaX132352202016245108,33%617513,491122600004
Danny DeKeyserX46145-50038804018192,50%57103922,5911211000002124
Tyler BiggsX10123-215516771314,29%312412,420110000000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX15123-2601411249114,17%420013,310000100005
Alec MartinezX10033360352420,00%415415,4200000000013
Alex BelzileX12112-1211515951520,00%312510,380000000000
Vladimir Mihalik (TOT)X10011212017133120,00%514414,370000000005
__Vladimir Mihalik (Roc)X2000000210100,00%1199,270000000000
__Vladimir Mihalik (Cha)X8011212015123020,00%412515,650000000005
Eero EloX13000100111020,00%0453,450000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim AnderssonX3147,91%9312814000,86170014400740
Tom KuhnhacklX2048,78%1233815000,75040020054223
Bill SweattX5051,09%922922000,622210000125333
David ToewsX3048,32%7762426000,6100000001010421
Blake ColemanX1249,51%5071120000,65010122300021
Kalle KossilaX6346,03%1263423000,55120100054323
Zack Smith (TOT)X1153,50%5572317000,61253410096214
__Zack Smith (Ont)X1154,31%5342216000,64253410096
__Zack Smith (Cha)X0034,78%2311000,00000000096
Ryan ReavesX3244,12%1363722000,49142240099013
Matt IrwinX000,00%03237000,40004210055111
Troy BrouwerX0145,25%4421023000,38073200081114
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X0052,62%7243325000,35156660011100
__Zac Rinaldo (Har)X0052,31%7133225000,35156660011
__Zac Rinaldo (Cha)X0072,73%1110000,00000000011
Ian ColeX020,00%01745000,24000020000011
Mattias BackmanX000,00%02934000,280000000193000
Steven FogartyX0045,85%434913000,420000000256011
Taylor LeierX1141,30%922312000,37000100077210
Nick SeelerX000,00%01532000,200000100109010
Andrew FritschX2047,62%2177000,2800000001610101
Mario KempeX0035,71%1434000,84120000280001
Kristoffer BerglundX000,00%1320000,200000000113001
Petr StrakaX0051,64%12265000,57000000031011
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%22239000,10010000032001
Tyler BiggsX0066,67%301000,48001000000000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0048,99%14974000,30000000033000
Alec MartinezX000,00%014000,390000000107000
Alex BelzileX0052,94%1741000,320000300105000
Vladimir Mihalik (TOT)X000,00%007000,140000000104000
__Vladimir Mihalik (Roc)X000,00%000000,000000000104
__Vladimir Mihalik (Cha)X000,00%007000,160000000104
Eero EloX0040,00%510000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson55312040,9242,133329021181558731130,8183355141183
Jack Campbell1861010,9122,4210420242475237110,00021755301

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sondre OldenX71253863724011476259811769,65%25133618,8212223438170000013
Michael ChaputX77203353-114810135129230581218,70%29147319,135182320184000485
Scott WilsonX7421295082610981121804610911,67%29135218,2713122528184000014
Kerby Rychel (R)X771621371345151338016352909,82%24138517,98810181517300004
Connor BrickleyX64171734-152010105661685811910,12%30108416,94881620145000028
Kenny AgostinoX74112233-300627014245687,75%20116415,723101312105000440
Stefan ElliottX688202813200617469243011,59%46130119,13761310162000033
Peter StoykewychX773212410340108866625184,55%61151719,70281015195000072
Troy BourkeX76111223-940937216241996,79%21107114,102578109000035
Luca CuntiX7711819675716614936777,38%1686711,2600004000397
Phil VaroneX5791019-10120936612138767,44%1698817,34235810400004
Erik CondraX779918-600226711843677,63%2096912,5822474500001
Mac BennettX675914-21435104898828365,68%85144621,584267111000187
Jon MerrillX5411314815547785414241,85%53115121,32033157000172
Matt BeleskeyX776713623579728030587,50%1582710,7400001000290
Joonas KemppainenX693101320049597021454,29%116829,880000500002
Nikita NesterovX36459-7315505136191511,11%3276321,20336889000019
Lauri KorpikoskiX31189-5008365117341,96%848315,59011112000242
Brandon ManningX7106698325103913727250,00%74137919,4300001000180
Maxim KitsynX15235140215256128,00%619412,9002221600004
Taylor AronsonX68145-199546937323231,37%74139220,47101230000086
Matthew FinnX1304411151857640,00%621616,580111100005
Alex IafalloX32130000563633,33%15417,960110300001
Steve QuailerX5000120662200,00%05410,830000000000
Johan MotinX8000020792210,00%413917,320000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sondre OldenX8352,94%858316010,942110000041832
Michael ChaputX4446,05%15053826000,72271100240355
Scott WilsonX1254,55%14172723000,747210110011265
Kerby Rychel (R)X3239,29%844324000,53040302200134
Connor BrickleyX4234,78%694121000,632910100102333
Kenny AgostinoX1123,08%392314000,57050000022123
Stefan ElliottX020,00%03547000,431200001110030
Peter StoykewychX110,00%02040000,32000000084100
Troy BourkeX3346,92%4394213000,43000001100043
Luca CuntiX0150,12%4152312000,440010000126111
Phil VaroneX2244,23%523515000,38180000210213
Erik CondraX3161,54%262811000,3700000001919311
Mac BennettX020,00%02843000,19001000041001
Jon MerrillX010,00%02734000,240001000171001
Matt BeleskeyX1143,75%16915000,313501001140103
Joonas KemppainenX2051,85%27167000,38000000066002
Nikita NesterovX100,00%01121000,24001000041000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0062,07%291310000,370000000118000
Brandon ManningX000,00%01751000,090011300713100
Maxim KitsynX1080,00%585000,52230000066000
Taylor AronsonX000,00%01038000,070000100206001
Matthew FinnX000,00%031000,370000100131000
Alex IafalloX0046,67%4520001,110000000187100
Steve QuailerX0033,33%320000,00000000055000
Johan MotinX000,00%011000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp4627840,9341,85239842741119574210,7804136411241
Henrik Karlsson42201260,9152,35232501911072558210,813324136563

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel AcciariX7722335511951191351925011611,46%24144218,72615211817620211128
Peter HollandX7521224374010109154192659910,94%42146719,5661218131600005177
Michael BournivalX771230426821011982209681405,74%24131117,03413172418300018
Valentin Zykov (R)X77201939321510175209491139,57%19125116,251111222618000000
Chris BrownX771517329971511364143477810,49%14108514,0924662300000
Stefan MatteauX7781624874201188215650765,13%33114814,910110120000123
Andrew ShawX338132182915573411332547,08%956817,2222477900017
Oskar SundqvistX7791120121566100163481035,52%21116815,17101590008185
Patrik NemethX64416201233574835018228,00%71135021,094711101540003116
Derek MacKenzieX5410919540605411125489,01%1786215,9753813113000235
Jeremy MorinX697121965020915112439695,65%1887412,672241042011497
Andrej SustrX777121963925791208539328,24%85171922,333365158000017
Patrick WierciochX65310130720921096830264,41%68141821,81371081670000160
Robbie RussoX771121317141065936719271,49%71157520,4613481530003213
Philippe ParadisX74731027915884969184210,14%879510,7400001000000
Branden TroockX444610723565232882514,29%647710,8402246000000
Greg MckeggX744598115486410123583,96%1780910,94011010000284
Mike ReillyX581673441050695020182,00%57117620,270111470001129
Alexander GuptillX34156610041254212172,38%234910,2700003000014
Mikael WikstrandX382356140274527297,41%3462516,46202214000016
Andrei Mironov (R)X771451028072956822271,47%84139818,16000080112208
Petter GranbergX110116181012614160,00%1017215,630000600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel AcciariX0352,30%14594325000,765180101100745
Peter HollandX5353,87%14723626300,59020110011444
Michael BournivalX4155,84%774220000,643111101500213
Valentin Zykov (R)X2051,32%765526120,62000010720426
Chris BrownX2137,50%564621000,594161110011242
Stefan MatteauX2058,70%463727000,420031000121223
Andrew ShawX2346,97%662311000,74140030021133
Oskar SundqvistX5247,75%8003221000,34000011200121
Patrik NemethX110,00%11743000,30010012200110
Derek MacKenzieX2352,63%38258000,44120000160106
Jeremy MorinX0128,57%353017000,4341611200249003
Andrej SustrX210,00%03152000,22012210091203
Patrick WierciochX110,00%01650000,18000000150001
Robbie RussoX010,00%01845000,170011000396000
Philippe ParadisX1142,86%28157000,25110030210020
Branden TroockX1035,71%14310000,4200100001010120
Greg MckeggX1041,97%3052816000,2235010001610102
Mike ReillyX000,00%02144000,120000200257010
Alexander GuptillX0037,50%8108000,340000000100001
Mikael WikstrandX000,00%0813000,16000000011100
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%02034000,0711000002222000
Petter GranbergX000,00%027000,120001100114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum593017100,9242,0635021041201587728200,667575720694
Jeff Frazee2110820,9112,4712142150564289000,769132057302

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam GilmourX6914375102159988220651256,36%20127618,4992130241451018171
David DesharnaisX6718264494115708018158999,94%23118417,6710132320138011395
Luke AdamX76221537-211567821604911113,75%22118815,6312102225167000053
Evan RodriguesX64181937-428106468128397214,06%15105616,51111526271410002100
Teemu PulkkinenX54151530612106855150389010,00%2295617,7161016241161013133
Dustin WalshX72618240435111108142491024,23%17114315,87010104800118119
Alexander AvtsinX7681523-680575515749975,10%1796712,7214544000002
Dmitri KugryshevX76111122-8782010071200641015,50%17100313,2000004000331
Simon BertilssonX6131821-5117551301055926345,08%80133521,892465990110158
Geoffrey SchemitschX7061117-31610461068337477,23%81152621,80538111360002156
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X7461117-116068879534806,32%24105014,18246630000013
__Jim O'Brien (Cha)X5951015-414056707023537,14%1985314,46246630000013
__Jim O'Brien (Ont)X1511232012172511274,00%519613,100000000000
Jani HakanpaaX6811617-49240116916022271,67%65138520,3715641290001134
Marcus FolignoX607916-514165106599129597,69%1575812,63033012101461
John NegrinX67610165201037966925238,70%65127719,075387950002119
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX507512320446066283710,61%967313,4500006000044
Philip SamuelssonX66110112693576974924222,04%61124818,9114531030002139
Dominik VolekX516410-4451553406719448,96%1466913,1201105000133
Corbin McphersonX42279-41093575533518185,71%4187620,87213276011195
Keegan LoweX480772984060502519160,00%3181216,91022021000274
Colin SuellentropX11134-110091311329,09%721019,10123315000015
Lasse KukkonenX31134-3160153316766,25%2756318,1800009000178
Kory Nagy (Ont)X57123-5602956259154,00%763011,0510144200009
__Kory Nagy (Ont)X54123-3402752219144,76%759711,0610134100009
__Kory Nagy (Tuc)X3000-220244010,00%03310,910001100000
Michael St-CroixX11011002021150,00%01514,750000000001
Tyrel SeamanX30011-53610322411680,00%540913,62000018000016
Anton ZlobinX2800021151828101170,00%537013,23000013000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam GilmourX2051,69%2964419210,8031200100153352
David DesharnaisX2056,30%10483024100,74081200044220
Luke AdamX1234,69%492824010,62150100042243
Evan RodriguesX4155,73%1313812000,70170020033222
Teemu PulkkinenX1045,45%773917000,63041010022142
Dustin WalshX3050,05%9152718000,42230100022033
Alexander AvtsinX1052,27%443821000,48240000053222
Dmitri KugryshevX1148,48%664715000,44121210210123
Simon BertilssonX200,00%02051000,310034400373011
Geoffrey SchemitschX110,00%04241100,22000020032103
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X1056,14%572223000,32010000077020
__Jim O'Brien (Cha)X1054,35%461718000,35010000077
__Jim O'Brien (Ont)X0063,64%1155000,20000000077
Jani HakanpaaX010,00%02048000,25002420220001
Marcus FolignoX0029,63%272113100,42224270033110
John NegrinX200,00%02040000,25330111300210
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX2144,50%3911320100,360000000124132
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%01254000,1800222003210101
Dominik VolekX0245,16%311716000,30000030022001
Corbin McphersonX100,00%01228000,21002320022100
Keegan LoweX000,00%0624000,170031400482000
Colin SuellentropX100,00%009000,38000000000000
Lasse KukkonenX010,00%0213000,140000000142001
Kory Nagy (Ont)X1045,65%276714000,1000000004630000
__Kory Nagy (Ont)X1045,62%274713000,1000000004630
__Kory Nagy (Tuc)X0050,00%201000,0000000004630
Michael St-CroixX0020,00%500001,36000001100000
Tyrel SeamanX0037,97%26613000,0500020003019000
Anton ZlobinX0041,10%14615000,0001001002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer40211540,9302,01242000811152566130,76455404940
Stephen Michalek135410,9222,106582123295148000,00001022102
Barry Brust2781620,9062,6515392068725395220,33332650411

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX76204363-730209898203501179,85%23131517,3011233429191101580
Kenny RyanX77192645-711250143721846610110,33%28131717,1010192925195011559
Louis LeblancX7317264307250109122174511069,77%32133018,2191019221500226141
Lukas SedlakX71172542-61253511374154448511,04%17122017,188162424175000365
Alexander KhokhlachevX77112031-85020997614035857,86%18122115,864913914400008
Laurent Dauphin (R)X771713305351510997136357812,50%23118515,39347549202896
Gemel SmithX63151429-4731511177147358610,20%30113618,036410151181012132
Stefan NoesenX59101424275705413644577,35%2294416,00257483000486
Joey HishonX72121022564209810113436858,96%11105614,66123296000017
Tyler CumaX7631720-63610671147226244,17%74170122,3934761620115196
Yohann AuvituX6351217-400411016430317,81%70136221,61459111590116131
Trevor Carrick (R)X6921214-71438582917529182,67%57133519,3426813190000241
Dave LabrecqueX706612-6275524710033686,00%1676710,950000600001
Luke MoffattX59561105539438929375,62%1565611,110110800000
Stephen SilasX752810-3522062843716255,41%61133017,731121240000124
John RamageX772681983086735018204,00%71137617,871011260002114
Dominik UherX49257-312068456318413,17%857711,77000113000130
Tomas JurcoX50257-519541588023672,50%1969313,85000013000366
Justin FalkX36167-332204856278123,70%3468419,00123128000290
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X16145100176127128,33%518311,450000000000
Graham BlackX8213-1008873328,57%18710,830000200001
Brandon GormleyX570226211524643515190,00%5199717,49000012000040
Tomas VincourX5011-140825240,00%16713,310000100002
Dmitri KalininX1001106012145140,00%1017417,40011015000021
Michal JordanX100110204112000,00%513213,210000000003
Patrick KoudysX11011-2202105210,00%819617,77000022000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX2252,02%11632428000,963170220140653
Kenny RyanX1048,89%1804425000,682175230120035
Louis LeblancX1453,67%10644024000,65022350210424
Lukas SedlakX5040,45%1783825010,69121331100223
Alexander KhokhlachevX1249,56%1133422000,5101040001311122
Laurent Dauphin (R)X2246,88%643722000,51000020084132
Gemel SmithX3246,52%2303527000,51130030011115
Stefan NoesenX2139,22%512614000,51130010011130
Joey HishonX1147,83%7612522000,42002110044130
Tyler CumaX200,00%02245000,24001010031124
Yohann AuvituX010,00%02134000,252120000088011
Trevor Carrick (R)X100,00%02736000,210045700271002
Dave LabrecqueX1052,21%4293710000,31000100073201
Luke MoffattX3055,56%181310000,34001000044001
Stephen SilasX1150,00%21230000,15001120021001
John RamageX000,00%02241100,12001230022100
Dominik UherX0075,00%201211000,24000000083001
Tomas JurcoX0056,25%322114000,200000100266011
Justin FalkX000,00%0312000,20010310160000
Roberts Lipsbergs (R)X0020,00%524000,55000000066010
Graham BlackX0051,52%3321000,69000000000000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%11832000,0400003005712000
Tomas VincourX0025,00%430000,30000000150000
Dmitri KalininX000,00%038000,110000000102000
Michal JordanX000,00%015000,150000000104000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%045000,100000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre2712850,9242,0215762153694352100,667212552632
Mark Visentin53202480,9142,463128021281494735220,750365225852

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
TJ GaliardiX71212748-11205090230811399,13%35133918,869112030177112429
Teddy PurcellX772319429758391175659813,14%24121315,76581312115101135
Matt D'AgostiniX7082634847151678016968834,73%26116116,584111516131000321
Oscar MollerX67161632-1204281147439410,88%14110516,4975122714400004
Tom WandellX7710223216012711715534956,45%22133617,3527912126000169
Chad LaroseX67151631-1003686177681248,47%26120718,024261393000117
Mark LetestuX7692231-112012812915248825,92%26139218,3119106124000116
Joonas RaskX63141428160546614443939,72%1086913,8073101895000027
Jerome FlaakeX67915241320406614945706,04%16104415,593361164011264
Jared AulinX721110213202141107288010,28%1577510,7638111012300001
Alexander RuuttuX7710112111135767011943748,40%1586411,23011226101369
Teigan ZahnX734131715410164886323226,35%56135618,572578159011059
Corey PotterX702141660061957526322,67%83160422,912354107011389
Cameron GaunceX6201515122092996732320,00%78144723,330331139000138
Patrick SieloffX5559142400145906025288,33%48116421,164267125000048
Alex TheriauX74210121133583805725243,51%57137518,582248105000253
Peter ReginX39729880652256102812,50%847812,260000500011
Richard NedomlelX4717881758148409172,50%4887918,7000012200007
Jamie ArnielX30426720392535131711,43%632910,960000100000
Scott TimminsX24123420131117685,88%32239,290000000000
Aaron HarstadX53033710054461513110,00%3187216,45000164000142
Brady CallaX9202200511154513,33%39810,900000000008
Freddie HamiltonX2811220026334316202,33%233211,840000300004
Michael RatchukX2000300022000,00%02814,090000100002
Evgeni KrutikovX9000-4001241010,00%1839,260000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
TJ GaliardiX7048,53%1367924000,72060000000363
Teddy PurcellX3255,56%993411000,69040012200445
Matt D'AgostiniX3253,79%2902825000,59390030042326
Oscar MollerX6244,26%613519000,58050000033314
Tom WandellX4053,32%11013026000,48380000033222
Chad LaroseX3054,39%575625000,51140000011024
Mark LetestuX1352,90%15692125000,45480000021222
Joonas RaskX4155,00%802815000,64270000000322
Jerome FlaakeX1145,98%874016000,462300000118220
Jared AulinX2143,33%30217000,540200000101232
Alexander RuuttuX2051,01%3982619200,49260100043110
Teigan ZahnX010,00%0934000,250100200193111
Corey PotterX100,00%01754000,20010000044000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%02644000,210000000252100
Patrick SieloffX200,00%03238000,240000000301011
Alex TheriauX100,00%02442000,170001000105001
Peter ReginX0041,36%1911011000,38030000055120
Richard NedomlelX000,00%0532000,181200100104001
Jamie ArnielX0150,00%637000,36110000150001
Scott TimminsX1063,64%1144000,270000000121001
Aaron HarstadX000,00%0726000,070000000536000
Brady CallaX0033,33%320000,4100000005815010
Freddie HamiltonX0044,78%230710000,12110000088001
Michael RatchukX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Evgeni KrutikovX000,00%221000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio56361080,9411,60329844881502750510,7106256191495
Riku Helenius2411910,9311,9312750041594277110,75041958403
Marco Cousineau20110,9222,511190056429000,000020000

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Craig CunninghamX7325356002210981082356812010,64%34139719,1391524281681125138
Chase de Leo (R)X7124285223810116114167519914,37%31119416,8110132325154000277
Nikita FilatovX77193251100048103211741399,00%27144818,801011212517411212179
Cody EakinX54221941-1607480166459013,25%1999318,399817251250007112
Nigel DawesX78122638-4395848214347718,39%27120115,403172013182000214
Nikita Scherbak (R)X7672027102151077113946955,04%6100613,23369146900004
Johannes SalmonssonX78101323-4100737787385311,49%17109314,0244811114011032
Aaron PalushajX7361117-1055479017956893,35%31110915,190442131018129
Dan O'ReganX679716-275497611836787,63%2285912,83112220000265
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X4361016-85531469527716,32%2272916,951671069000151
__Mark Santorelli (Iow)X355914-85525337920576,33%1656516,15156953000140
__Mark Santorelli (Cit)X8112000613167146,25%616420,48011116000011
Julien DemersX764121609715135846420226,25%59151619,943710121640112146
Connor CarrickX4211415-5271543705616241,79%2598023,33044492011084
Greg NemiszX765914-6240967913541923,70%25101613,37145448000138
Drew OlsonX6521113626047853521145,71%53119918,44123170011299
Erik GudbransonX655510-3238602071086727307,46%78153723,6522441450003114
Nicholas BaptisteX1033602012112951210,34%614714,7010114000110
Adam ComrieX31156442205035211294,76%3061919,97112364000177
Niklas LuceniusX72145-3743092654816262,08%1384211,690000300004
Marc McNulty (R)X51055-22605855281470,00%3494618,55011068000164
Jay RosehillX63224-21125099644928324,08%2473411,6600002000025
Zdenek KutlakX410441001145251250,00%3573817,99000129000070
Eric ChouinardX41213-300322166812,50%73167,7001111400007
Bruno St-JacquesX10101100718112109,09%1524324,28101320000020
Nolan YonkmanX31011-16022918770,00%4156418,2000003000050
Milan BartovicX1000000000010,00%055,180000200000
Thomas Vannelli (R) (TOT)X8000-4120993100,00%412916,140000000008
__Thomas Vannelli (Bel)X2000-120240100,00%13215,960000000000
__Thomas Vannelli (Cit)X6000-3100753000,00%39716,200000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Craig CunninghamX1248,50%2336124000,8631501100121382
Chase de Leo (R)X1351,40%9302421000,87000110055546
Nikita FilatovX5451,42%2827923000,703150000031423
Cody EakinX5151,14%10093324000,83180000033196
Nigel DawesX3157,89%763222100,63010010011401
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0040,38%523617000,54000010055011
Johannes SalmonssonX0063,64%442222000,42110000011023
Aaron PalushajX3151,72%874518000,310400101370022
Dan O'ReganX2050,62%5654116000,3700001001310100
Mark Santorelli (TOT)X2049,63%2702614000,44020100075020
__Mark Santorelli (Iow)X2053,28%122229000,50000100075
__Mark Santorelli (Cit)X0046,62%14845000,24020000075
Julien DemersX010,00%01238000,210101200111011
Connor CarrickX000,00%02432000,3100201001010000
Greg NemiszX2050,61%6563121000,28110000044002
Drew OlsonX100,00%0934000,220000000514020
Erik GudbransonX1050,00%22248000,13006510033210
Nicholas BaptisteX0133,33%1211000,82000000063200
Adam ComrieX000,00%1713000,19000220130000
Niklas LuceniusX0151,52%331220000,12003111100001
Marc McNulty (R)X0016,67%6623000,1100000005111000
Jay RosehillX1041,18%34620000,110033400108001
Zdenek KutlakX000,00%0418000,110000000418000
Eric ChouinardX1055,00%6036000,19000000022000
Bruno St-JacquesX010,00%0215000,08000000044001
Nolan YonkmanX000,00%0213000,0400000003114000
Milan BartovicX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Thomas Vannelli (R) (TOT)X000,00%006000,00000000066000
__Thomas Vannelli (Bel)X000,00%001000,00000000066
__Thomas Vannelli (Cit)X000,00%005000,00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Garnett551921130,9212,283263011241565775510,643285325919
Jason Missiaen2714740,9182,2914922057697336100,700202553411

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph CramarossaX75272350-62101101081001956210213,85%35128417,1291221201522139188
Curtis ValkX73162642-21758794157509510,19%29107514,735152014107101232
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X77212041-18442083921966412610,71%37127516,56131326251841126140
Matt MartinX73142236-512735167112121367811,57%34136318,6891120231671237155
Kurt EtchegaryX65151934-1578301089815552779,68%28102315,74971616109000898
Justin ShuggX717182532810536112749785,51%1694213,27224526011226
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X6042125-104030899822414,08%58141923,6431114121470000126
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X13145300220194105,26%1127821,3811233000003
__Thomas Hickey (Bak)X4731720-134028697918313,80%47114124,272101291170000123
Dylan SadowyX77814228175635812335726,50%2593512,15033211000137
Ian SchultzX64101121-593251137480186512,50%1488813,872465128000132
Dominic ToninatoX5361521-51010647013440944,48%2091917,3431316161220002142
Riley HolzapfelX67101020368101156690305911,11%1784612,63033015101229
Brendan Harms (R)X74712193175786011639666,03%1588311,9401101300017
Viktor SvedbergX575131810034825914238,47%56132123,18437121370113184
Andrew WelinskiX4921416-108048894927234,08%73120024,4826851160228153
Hunter SmithX7696157100301486811024718,18%1799413,0710137000138
Mason Geertsen (R)X6841014-123290109917422425,41%65133119,5824671170007152
Zachary YuenX3911112237548573017203,33%3584021,531453980001105
Cody AlmondX102911-122101617304196,67%317717,75257523000014
Stephen Desrochers (R)X66279-121538793619115,56%61124518,862355910000133
Akim AliuX10538-14525211633121515,15%217016,97325622000012
Kristoff KontosX30336-17513333611178,33%1534011,3200006000026
Steven DelisleX49044-48430523518840,00%3379616,24000034011167
Niklas Tikkinen (R)X31112260202722654,55%2352116,81101213000035
Jeff CostelloX13022116101385410,00%01017,800000600000
Josh SterkX4011100424120,00%0338,190000000000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X50111001099130,00%28717,4300009000011
Tyler Lewington (R)X7011-1251510118140,00%814220,29000111000123
Max Iafrate (R)X200112275142010140,00%1232016,0100003000011
Bogdan YakimovX5000-2009128050,00%28316,56000010000012
Mitch WheatonX29000332101819153100,00%2145615,7100009000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph CramarossaX6242,74%1175419100,781127782400556
Curtis ValkX5149,39%9863521000,78020011300612
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X2344,83%1455123000,64251120420334
Matt MartinX1244,59%2962727000,53292230064331
Kurt EtchegaryX3146,40%8192524000,66012131100333
Justin ShuggX1050,94%533920000,53000110092013
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100,00%04233000,35000000110012
__Thomas Hickey (Lak)X100,00%01011000,36000000110
__Thomas Hickey (Bak)X000,00%03222000,35000000110
Dylan SadowyX1143,75%484011000,47000010055132
Ian SchultzX1157,50%401123000,47110140055121
Dominic ToninatoX1047,52%7051616000,46261010075100
Riley HolzapfelX3049,74%5832212000,47020020022301
Brendan Harms (R)X3043,59%393114010,43001000055112
Viktor SvedbergX110,00%0847000,270000000203201
Andrew WelinskiX110,00%02033000,27000000033030
Hunter SmithX0141,51%532315000,30001230022212
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%03257000,210138701110001
Zachary YuenX000,00%01228000,29010000011000
Cody AlmondX1054,69%19260001,24010201200001
Stephen Desrochers (R)X110,00%0933000,14011000011001
Akim AliuX0183,33%12113000,94011131100101
Kristoff KontosX0047,98%22355000,35000010051010
Steven DelisleX000,00%0523000,10000330011000
Niklas Tikkinen (R)X000,00%0414000,080000001290000
Jeff CostelloX0033,33%621000,390011000137000
Josh SterkX0054,55%2200000,61000000043000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (TOT)X0050,00%5832000,230000000166000
__Frederik Gauthier (Tuc)X0050,00%5832000,230000000166
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%064000,140011100165000
Max Iafrate (R)X000,00%017000,060001000203000
Bogdan YakimovX0050,00%4644000,00000000055000
Mitch WheatonX000,00%0112000,0000011002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers (R)42100,9351,811990069346000,000036010
Scott Stajcer177620,9092,319342036396202120,60051456121
Daniel Marmenlind61272840,9102,583537201521686849210,824346015690

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hudson Fasching (R)X76233053-3255147114268921298,58%36144819,051014242820600002
Josh BirkholzX77193150718011574185569610,27%19145918,9510132322207011123
Sean Malone (R)X772029491295109127221651269,05%28147319,123101316181101381
Zac DalpeX69182543-7402394173589210,40%13127218,441015252017400001
Marcus SorensenX71182341-12301010367201631088,96%30129718,271111223219300000
Madison Bowey (R)X77523285592514710413150453,82%78173322,503121513213000272
Tucker PoolmanX77523289195741128631345,81%85165321,46310138212000026
John GilmourX77816244222089999538408,42%96174822,7163915211000179
Jordie BennX727162391610841197134469,86%87158722,05381110201000080
Austin WatsonX3281119-113557419928818,08%1558518,27178379000013
Evan McGrathX4371219240154665235310,77%1470016,2835856400001
Ryan BourqueX6161218080546514149874,26%21100316,4417859700006
Jean-Simon AllardX39106161180374489205211,24%1354313,9121342000002
Fredrik ForsbergX69781532201226312131725,79%1193813,60000012000330
Vinny SaponariX77591436052578629625,81%127049,1400005000279
Josh BrittainX40471116049416421476,25%856614,14011113000020
Coda Gordon (R)X7244810041275922496,78%75768,000000100002
Radoslav IlloX2807711354927418300,00%235912,840000400000
Kevin GravelX69246-1017564867041262,86%82119517,3100003000070
Justin DanielsX7715635546676022351,67%227079,1900000000181
Brendan ServilleX38033-313536473921130,00%3661516,180110400017
Colton SissonsX5202-1006141851111,11%110220,4010121400002
Cody GoloubefX22022-60017262414130,00%1939317,880000900018
Richard PanikX2101-1001011159,09%04020,221013600000
Steven Santini (R)X9011-200211211650,00%614716,320000000002
Gleason FournierX7000200867300,00%410815,500000000001
Mike WintherX9000-1201846370,00%2899,940000100000
Nick JensenX140000006206780,00%1022916,380000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hudson Fasching (R)X8343,84%736527110,733140100150474
Josh BirkholzX5246,75%773426000,690110000170462
Sean Malone (R)X5547,54%15634122100,67090101100743
Zac DalpeX6145,91%11982928000,684110000054246
Marcus SorensenX2345,45%665922000,63270011100147
Madison Bowey (R)X300,00%05148000,321212201290034
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%04149000,340100100131023
John GilmourX100,00%03667100,27030130074103
Jordie BennX010,00%02256000,29000110011123
Austin WatsonX1161,90%423510000,65150101100112
Evan McGrathX0153,56%323810000,54040000077012
Ryan BourqueX2049,42%1722014000,36340000082120
Jean-Simon AllardX4252,46%366209000,59220000044001
Fredrik ForsbergX2144,44%543812100,32010000011211
Vinny SaponariX2035,71%141812000,40370000031102
Josh BrittainX1065,91%44820000,39120000011001
Coda Gordon (R)X0060,00%10239000,2800000002012101
Radoslav IlloX0063,64%11103000,390400100280000
Kevin GravelX100,00%02339100,100000100355001
Justin DanielsX0050,71%2821214000,1722001003310000
Brendan ServilleX000,00%0825000,1000100003820000
Colton SissonsX1066,02%10323000,39030000044100
Cody GoloubefX000,00%0817000,1000000002212000
Richard PanikX1033,33%351000,49010001100000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%019000,14000000093000
Gleason FournierX000,00%022000,00000000077000
Mike WintherX0063,64%1112000,00000000099000
Nick JensenX000,00%027000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison4024860,9401,67226523631056510100,7426638391142
Luka Gracnar (R)4329640,9361,77244223721123547300,8002539381035

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LanderX66192544-648201031131716810511,11%22130319,7581321231702027109
Chris BourqueX7518224013915906420964968,61%24125516,73571216158000783
J.T. BrownX7717234025810137114202631278,42%30142218,4768142417600012140
Brett SonneX75152540-3882016757190621307,89%20118615,814131716121011184
Stephen GiontaX7715173202030681455411310,34%23103713,4687151511700000
Colin WilsonX69121426-243511811993285712,90%35124218,0036971330001151
Dmitri JaskinX581411251140867215544889,03%24105718,22651120119101689
Yury AlexandrovX7461622-7240391169249596,52%95174223,546410182010005190
Brady Vail (TOT)X5112618-236104234110345910,91%2072414,19729114700001
__Brady Vail (Har)X2410313-21610141754182818,52%1435514,78729114200000
__Brady Vail (Wbs)X27235020028175616313,57%636913,670000500001
Trevor Van RiemsdykX775121735115751037842296,41%82169321,9933681720002187
Jordan NolanX6687158280664668294711,76%106439,750000700002
Dryden HuntX7331114895866210034693,00%1791412,52145241011163
Chris WidemanX5911213-3371575936021301,67%64132422,4315661340004117
Brayden McNabbX721121316683075775519191,82%61127417,70112266011053
Scott HarringtonX730131361810831226823220,00%68158621,7304461710004189
Chris WagnerX771910-28078746318611,59%1298812,83011019000014
Tyson BaillieX49358418050207424514,05%1250510,300000400000
Dylan McIlrathX6725711621096884718234,26%55114417,07000018000041
Scott GlennieX34426520122734121811,76%93399,980000000001
David BoothX28066618102223318160,00%82759,820110500001
Tomas KundratekX27033-317518291515120,00%2252719,52011018000037
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X11112022102411207145,00%314012,720110400003
__Ryan Tesink (Cit)X1011000120110,00%01211,570110200000
__Ryan Tesink (Wbs)X1010102210239206135,00%312812,840000200003
Matt GilroyX2000000030000,00%23316,570000000000
Dane Fox (TOT)X3000-100305110,00%2268,730000000000
__Dane Fox (Pro)X3000-100305110,00%2268,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LanderX3152,22%13943223000,684130310088332
Chris BourqueX2448,19%1664124000,645102100170531
J.T. BrownX3346,60%1034031200,566190110022064
Brett SonneX4147,76%674516000,675171210130434
Stephen GiontaX1148,21%562930000,62000000000203
Colin WilsonX1153,64%10312124000,422110100074043
Dmitri JaskinX4155,26%1142429000,473100000011063
Yury AlexandrovX120,00%05247000,250300000331010
Brady Vail (TOT)X0250,00%401616000,500001101180202
__Brady Vail (Har)X0143,75%1687000,730001101180
__Brady Vail (Wbs)X0154,17%2489000,270000001180
Trevor Van RiemsdykX010,00%02549000,20001110033031
Jordan NolanX2146,35%2741711000,47000001100102
Dryden HuntX0149,41%851223000,31020010040020
Chris WidemanX100,00%01244000,201110200113010
Brayden McNabbX00100.00%11933000,200003200281000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%02952000,160011000739002
Chris WagnerX0055,93%6491417000,201200000251100
Tyson BaillieX2040,00%151410000,3200000003512001
Dylan McIlrathX010,00%01632000,1200002003636020
Scott GlennieX0055,61%20564000,35000000044000
David BoothX0047,73%4465000,440010100281000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%0113000,1100001002710000
Ryan Tesink (TOT)X0060,00%583000,29001100044000
__Ryan Tesink (Cit)X000,00%000001,73000000044
__Ryan Tesink (Wbs)X0060,00%583000,16001100044
Matt GilroyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dane Fox (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
__Dane Fox (Pro)X000,00%100000,00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale643418120,9311,863944221221768865420,7277764131733
Ales Stezka (R)31200,9441,9518500610856000,6673319100
Nicola Riopel (TOT)2391130,9172,3113772053638322310,615132333211
__Nicola Riopel (Rok)209920,9202,2111922044553290300,700102013
__Nicola Riopel (Wbs)30210,8942,921850098532010,3333320
Eamon McAdam (R)73130,9042,474370018187103000,7508725101

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cal O'ReillyX712732591400541091905111014,21%24133518,8111193029197112151
Petr VranaX7425345976064792167013311,57%20134318,1513193231212000222
Patrick DwyerX7926315762094912446111610,66%34141917,9615153035207000351
Colin GreeningX7114365061401581131384410810,14%21127818,004222624192011344
Carter RowneyX60182644260147811734410710,40%23113618,9311152623155123444
Lauri TukonenX7922214300067792195011910,05%22128316,2498172086112127
Joshua TurnbullX5316254110004651133509712,03%1889516,89911201914500001
Mark FloodX7471724240691158438448,33%85161921,87691519244000161
Zac Larraza (TOT)X641210224160905912739809,45%2890314,11011229000011
__Zac Larraza (Rok)X3145964027275419207,41%1339312,660001800001
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X338513-2120633273206010,96%1551115,47011121000010
Mark FayneX7341620-2201086966024356,67%104149620,4938116183000074
Vladimir RuzickaX5881119-795588211543626,96%2184114,5014542200001
Adam ClendeningX3141519-14061564919208,16%4168822,183912996000023
Justin AzevedoX6571017-148060758230538,54%1696214,80055235000018
Brett CarsonX7341317-215591945116457,84%75154321,134596162000159
Jason ClarkX748715-21801123811232627,14%177059,5201101500004
Victor OhmanX763710-82055596818404,41%1981010,65000118000010
Gregory HofmannX1336910023123813137,89%724118,57235344000010
Joel MustonenX362793002335475244,26%93549,830000000009
Keaton EllerbyX68268-324066805623213,57%68127218,70213285000137
Jared StaalX3434706027192661611,54%103379,930000100000
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauX17257417530142212169,09%422313,1412331000002
Joe LavinX4216766022503514152,86%3775718,0212333300006
Mike LundinX39077919532453811200,00%4574419,08022265000117
Zach RedmondX5806604058854620120,00%65102017,58000012000021
Travis BrownX1523502001917103420,00%1225216,8211221700005
Mikko VainonenX1003310019124110,00%917317,3402201200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cal O'ReillyX3052,73%12993721300,88390000420653
Petr VranaX6145,57%796120010,88000000011653
Patrick DwyerX9049,28%696029200,80150000150365
Colin GreeningX4354,01%11592821000,78160001200375
Carter RowneyX3450,79%1894518000,77120000021414
Lauri TukonenX3460,94%645224010,67000000011453
Joshua TurnbullX5142,11%382314000,92000001100336
Mark FloodX110,00%03746000,30000000130211
Zac Larraza (TOT)X2043,40%532720000,490000000114314
__Zac Larraza (Rok)X0033,33%1857000,460000000114
__Zac Larraza (Mil)X2048,57%352213000,510000000114
Mark FayneX110,00%02257000,27001100011020
Vladimir RuzickaX0147,45%6661713000,450100100154011
Adam ClendeningX200,00%01517000,55000000041122
Justin AzevedoX1153,97%2521710000,352600000176112
Brett CarsonX110,00%01948000,2200010001010011
Jason ClarkX3350,00%163310000,43000000066222
Victor OhmanX0133,33%18147000,2511000000116200
Gregory HofmannX2028,57%766000,75020000077110
Joel MustonenX0143,84%146148000,510000000151001
Keaton EllerbyX100,00%01643000,130000000191101
Jared StaalX1042,86%2877000,41000000022110
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauX1053,85%1374000,630000100117101
Joe LavinX000,00%01325000,1800000003212000
Mike LundinX000,00%01518000,190001000394000
Zach RedmondX000,00%01431000,120000001110001
Travis BrownX100,00%0511000,40000000021000
Mikko VainonenX000,00%005000,350000000105001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau3426350,9441,5920692155988463320,611183445846
Mike Lee45291060,9351,80273422821263636110,708244534654

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus KrugerX56152641-1271545108155551309,68%28118321,1231518121422028161
Nathan MoonX76191635-11232110159911794811010,61%25127216,74781514950007193
Marko DanoX70132134-86063117187661156,95%31123317,625101515891125197
Carl KlingbergX78161531-10702010672131577112,21%16114214,641192025178011118
Brent Andrews (TOT)X76131831623510611113750599,49%34126316,6217831110114115
__Brent Andrews (Roc)X6610172792359010212139528,26%26112417,0317831090114115
__Brent Andrews (Har)X10314-3001691611718,75%813913,940000200000
James LivingstonX45111425-83915545475234914,67%1066214,7159149103000244
Chris SummersX5721921-134041874823294,17%73147525,88281071380111182
Zachary HymanX7071320-12301044649923667,07%1388012,574610864000011
Josh GodfreyX5731417-916044876823404,41%83138624,3235891490003167
Joe BasarabaX7651015-17525888110732484,67%18104813,79033022000014
Colten TeubertX71581342201101007549172110,20%52123517,39516101090003126
Ben Hanowski (TOT)X78581363115515610633814,72%1984510,83011140000015
__Ben Hanowski (Saj)X682461311538458524732,35%1668010,0000001700003
__Ben Hanowski (Har)X103475001311219814,29%316516,51011123000012
Nick PetreckiX735611-819260144895732258,77%73138919,0311241130001126
Stuart PercyX504711-17451533714515228,89%57103820,7632571140001152
Jonathan RacineX7511011-2361059943918272,56%65121216,15022362112183
Kale KessyX7537102112501037910222462,94%20106614,22112337011245
Brandon BurlonX7119101402045714310192,33%52120016,901675910001116
Maxime TanguayX52538513535537018377,14%1152810,1600006011021
Richard NejezchlebX282571952125329276,25%1237413,3700002101118
Garrett Meurs (TOT)X150771952219301160,00%122014,670220800004
__Garrett Meurs (Pro)X5044100827430,00%08416,770220800000
__Garrett Meurs (Har)X10033095141723730,00%113613,610000000004
Nicolas DeschampsX6055-35514234160,00%312019,96033114000115
Daniil Zharkov (R)X14123120169169106,25%315110,760000100001
Dalton Thrower (R)X170337301013136150,00%1225815,1900004011015
Chris Calnan (R)X620220010450340,00%17011,740000200000
Andrew CoppX6112-10011114777,14%610016,7300003000118
Mitchell MorozX18112146202411197125,26%219810,980110300007
Guillaume CloutierX9011700382020,00%514516,1300003000014
Ben Harpur (R)X2000-100314210,00%25829,070000400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus KrugerX2354,98%9044034100,69280030022341
Nathan MoonX4154,03%8444719000,552108680033211
Marko DanoX1053,97%9825143000,55150000120232
Carl KlingbergX7148,89%451818000,54003010081232
Brent Andrews (TOT)X3049,35%10071417010,49000010022323
__Brent Andrews (Roc)X1049,37%8711113010,48000010022
__Brent Andrews (Har)X2049,26%13634000,57000000022
James LivingstonX0037,21%431312100,76011111100011
Chris SummersX00100.00%12940000,280000000292000
Zachary HymanX0143,55%622724000,45001100022001
Josh GodfreyX000,00%04244000,250000000202110
Joe BasarabaX0046,58%732122000,290023001220011
Colten TeubertX200,00%02539000,210073120077101
Ben Hanowski (TOT)X1075,00%201021000,31241021100011
__Ben Hanowski (Saj)X1062,50%8816000,18241021100
__Ben Hanowski (Har)X0083,33%1225000,85000001100
Nick PetreckiX110,00%02340000,16004260033010
Stuart PercyX000,00%02330000,21002010043000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%01332000,18000110011001
Kale KessyX0048,10%791519000,190034300402010
Brandon BurlonX010,00%02633000,1700211005014010
Maxime TanguayX1051,65%3931610000,3000100002623040
Richard NejezchlebX0160,00%15116000,37000010091000
Garrett Meurs (TOT)X0030,77%1375000,640000100158011
__Garrett Meurs (Pro)X0033,33%631000,950000000158
__Garrett Meurs (Har)X0028,57%744000,440000100158
Nicolas DeschampsX0023,53%1785000,840010000318000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X0014,29%742000,40000000043000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%0114000,230010100171000
Chris Calnan (R)X1066,67%300000,57000000044100
Andrew CoppX0044,44%6311000,40000000011000
Mitchell MorozX0022,22%922000,200030100137000
Guillaume CloutierX000,00%011000,14000000091000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%010000,000000000403000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyson Sexsmith (TOT)63210,9212,46365001519090000,2504624110
__Tyson Sexsmith (Roc)53110,9252,35306001215975000,2504515
__Tyson Sexsmith (Har)10100,9033,04590033115000,000019
Jean-Francois Bérubé48182050,9102,492727411131253614300,813164334722
Brandon Whitney (R)40210,8803,92214001411762000,0002331001

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas ShoreX77262955-247151271262317712811,26%35147219,1281220241812029189
Alexei PonikarovskyX6916254160035109140468911,43%30130718,944111591251129189
Nick SorensenX73172340-2251583701594311210,69%18105514,45771418125000011
Jonathan MatsumotoX78121527452101147714249918,45%21101112,964610105100007
Torrey MitchellX78111425-73210557414347827,69%18122315,6748124107011144
Igor MakarovX371015254515512991205210,99%1260816,44268138600016
Kyle CliffordX78915240138401479510230668,82%19104013,34224441000254
Max GaedeX6831922-136640927314350932,10%26102215,030888115000119
Daniel PribylX711011210631510375153331126,54%1595113,40022342000536
Samuel BlaisX28615214161052419326516,45%1355519,8137102168011476
Adam PolasekX513101359545816828244,41%51114322,421123770224139
Jakub CulekX5966123215595210542795,71%1871812,17000021000175
Alex VelischekX774812-5431587925422247,41%67150519,554376940111132
Michael Stone (TOT)X471111297522675025182,00%5992719,720000110111147
__Michael Stone (Rok)X471111297522675025182,00%5992719,720000110111147
Matt DonovanX682911-2703082844529224,44%64133219,6025731260000111
Jan Kostalek (R)X57011115733558663214120,00%3796016,83011048000054
Cade FairchildX414610237525625418187,41%4586621,114269101000040
Martin Reway (R) (TOT)X42461004041248019255,00%944810,66011015000011
__Martin Reway (Lak)X3236902033156216194,84%534910,9101101400008
__Martin Reway (Gra)X101010208918365,56%4999,880000000003
Tyler WotherspoonX474610615533735520237,27%61104222,1633651030001132
Derek Forbort (TOT)X27268-6100304629886,90%2664323,80112263000031
__Derek Forbort (Tor)X27268-6100304629886,90%2664323,80112263000031
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (TOT)X43268-82037406722352,99%1151912,0800003011022
__Zach Nastasiuk (Lak)X32145-52028305413211,85%938211,9400003011022
__Zach Nastasiuk (Gra)X11123-300910139147,69%213712,480000000000
Radko GudasX66268-5142601451007031262,86%77146422,1811261330002154
Greg PaterynX571562742098694214142,38%38105818,560004350001102
Zack StortiniX26235-3603036191771211,76%52469,4720223000014
Ryan GarbuttX3422445524204114244,88%53359,840000300000
Evgeny ArtyukhinX2811232952511237134,35%52799,970000100000
Scott OkeX81013009842425,00%1759,350000000001
Charles-Olivier RousseX2011000042000,00%22814,010000000004
Matt Murphy (R)X801101010566240,00%510613,300000000003
Yasin CisseX39011-2523036362812160,00%1248412,400000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas ShoreX3354,10%14143832000,75261111100172
Alexei PonikarovskyX4241,03%1173413010,63280001100217
Nick SorensenX5146,55%584918100,76012100011160
Jonathan MatsumotoX2152,50%6802120000,53000110410213
Torrey MitchellX3152,11%712627000,41041010055112
Igor MakarovX2050,00%46216000,82110010130112
Kyle CliffordX1058,46%651419000,46013320033113
Max GaedeX0050,94%533120000,430152101300100
Daniel PribylX0049,73%5614213000,442802101110022
Samuel BlaisX1054,55%333010000,76010020055301
Adam PolasekX000,00%02342100,23000010033110
Jakub CulekX0047,92%482811000,331200100106002
Alex VelischekX100,00%02631000,1600111001714001
Michael Stone (TOT)X010,00%11644000,260601000271011
__Michael Stone (Rok)X010,00%11644000,260601000271
Matt DonovanX010,00%02643000,17003120021010
Jan Kostalek (R)X000,00%01438000,230030400574000
Cade FairchildX000,00%01429000,23010100062100
Martin Reway (R) (TOT)X1052,73%55144000,45000000055102
__Martin Reway (Lak)X1058,33%12124000,52000000055
__Martin Reway (Gra)X0051,16%4320000,20000000055
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%02631000,19000100041000
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%01621100,250000000122010
__Derek Forbort (Tor)X000,00%01621100,250000000122
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (TOT)X0044,00%25168000,31000000094010
__Zach Nastasiuk (Lak)X0042,11%19127000,26000000094
__Zach Nastasiuk (Gra)X0050,00%641000,44000000094
Radko GudasX100,00%11642000,11002460022012
Greg PaterynX100,00%01932000,110010300303011
Zack StortiniX0053,60%12564000,410020400251000
Ryan GarbuttX0138,46%1384000,24000010011001
Evgeny ArtyukhinX0075,00%1236000,1412001001111100
Scott OkeX1050,00%201000,27000000066000
Charles-Olivier RousseX000,00%001000,71000000020000
Matt Murphy (R)X000,00%011000,19001010082000
Yasin CisseX0045,45%4463000,040010500393000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik57292150,9152,353347021311549772440,7754056221162
Jhonas Enroth2551620,9132,4713870057653353110,00032256130

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim GratchevX763641771011325148752757615613,09%30142918,8017244148190112237
Mark ArcobelloX73134457-134305094131341009,92%31125717,217303724177000011
Logan ShawX722025456208379150569613,33%20117616,339101918129000123
Matt FrattinX7317264331213513385197711228,63%27118516,23981716136000245
Tanner FritzX5715284351210778715354909,80%27118820,8481624271280118157
Sergey Andronov (TOT)X78121931-1075427014247918,45%14110214,13681414161011121
__Sergey Andronov (Har)X68121830-775396713145889,16%12100114,72681414161011118
__Sergey Andronov (Roc)X10011-3003311230,00%210110,100000000004
Alex PlanteX6262430421280150838831236,82%59130421,034111514157000168
Kamil KrepsX72101626600347411825608,47%18100513,9625734210112185
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X46617232181055578220447,32%873415,95088741101158
__Sean Kuraly (Lav)X31461071010313438122610,53%444314,30011012000029
__Sean Kuraly (Roc)X1521113-5802423448184,55%429019,35077729101129
Mirko HoefflinX6412921101915505916266817,41%1786713,5433645300016
Joel ChampagneX589112014251581909831639,18%1586514,912136260007134
Austin LeviX6981119-2163451267875213610,67%58147121,327411151590005160
AJ JenksX627121911103351056110532726,67%1582013,2300019000357
William WrennX66210121947555654417234,55%54105816,021011140222116
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X6729112422051697034202,86%41120317,9624671050111113
__Oscar Fantenberg (Cha)X5728103422044616329173,17%36102417,96235783011198
__Oscar Fantenberg (Roc)X10011-100787530,00%517917,94011021000016
Shane O'BrienX66459-2342031824414129,09%57126819,213144530001168
Yann SauveX6009916512568664023170,00%66114219,030443930000120
Timotej Sille (R)X584485161040416622446,06%1260510,4401106000018
Logan NelsonX184260001916266815,38%419510,8300012000020
Julian MelchioriX35055312031341811100,00%2154615,60011043000012
Phillip DigiuseppeX10314-32017151551220,00%320019,96101114011026
Jordan Weal (TOT)X2022405515273310196,06%330015,02000021000019
__Jordan Weal (Lav)X10123155611136117,69%014314,320000700005
__Jordan Weal (Roc)X10101-10091620485,00%315715,72000014000014
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X10213-20021162133,33%619919,92101112011032
__Nikita Nikitin (Roc)X10213-20021162133,33%619919,92101112011032
Curtis HamiltonX18213-1001110195710,53%721912,180000710116
Christian Djoos (R)X911220071292311,11%1319822,02101116000128
Paul CareyX48022-11552424156150,00%74228,780000100001
Jamie DevaneX18101-1135269166116,25%420411,340000200006
Ryan WilsonX2010115582214547,14%1231115,56101116000016
Riley SheahanX10011-160141419350,00%417717,68000115000021
Georgy GuryanovX2000-200100000,00%0178,310000000000
Justin HachéX22000195192014660,00%1633215,0800006000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim GratchevX8354,74%1375125001,08372121100658
Mark ArcobelloX3152,06%15523013000,911500600155401
Logan ShawX4355,93%593318000,77030000051252
Matt FrattinX4245,07%713523000,730323200146144
Tanner FritzX2150,00%1763828000,72250021100350
Sergey Andronov (TOT)X2044,19%433033000,560101000115040
__Sergey Andronov (Har)X2043,90%412930000,600101000115
__Sergey Andronov (Roc)X0050,00%213000,200000000115
Alex PlanteX100,00%03539000,46056460022003
Kamil KrepsX0150,75%672310200,52020000066035
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X1047,98%3461717000,63011010041211
__Sean Kuraly (Lav)X1043,62%94710000,45001010041
__Sean Kuraly (Roc)X0049,60%252107000,90010000041
Mirko HoefflinX2052,50%403114000,481211100134201
Joel ChampagneX2052,31%5622213000,46130210044223
Austin LeviX200,00%02647000,260015301280100
AJ JenksX1136,59%412617000,46034210022102
William WrennX000,00%01037100,230010000486200
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X010,00%02145000,180011200164001
__Oscar Fantenberg (Cha)X010,00%01837000,200011200164
__Oscar Fantenberg (Roc)X000,00%038000,110000000164
Shane O'BrienX100,00%01337000,1411103001111010
Yann SauveX000,00%01730000,1600311003513000
Timotej Sille (R)X1043,75%2721910000,2600110001410011
Logan NelsonX0142,31%13065000,62010000033020
Julian MelchioriX00100.00%1715000,180000000353000
Phillip DigiuseppeX0147,22%3632000,40130000011001
Jordan Weal (TOT)X1057,49%167102000,27010010099011
__Jordan Weal (Lav)X1059,46%7431000,42000010099
__Jordan Weal (Roc)X0055,91%9371000,13010000099
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X010,00%037000,30000000033010
__Nikita Nikitin (Roc)X010,00%037000,30000000033
Curtis HamiltonX0050,00%628000,27000000011100
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%049000,20000000033010
Paul CareyX000,00%518000,0900100004827000
Jamie DevaneX0050,00%434000,1000001001414000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%026000,06000100077000
Riley SheahanX0033,33%1551000,111300000109000
Georgy GuryanovX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Justin HachéX000,00%044000,00000010088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (R)29151030,9152,2416600162728377110,818112824402
Matt Hackett40151670,9162,33234622911087544320,536283832625
Vitaly Kolesnik (TOT)37122230,9012,7020896194947478230,69213378423
__Vitaly Kolesnik (Har)31101920,8942,8917256183785380230,70010314
__Vitaly Kolesnik (Roc)62310,9321,81364001116298000,667364

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX74202343466209481135357614,81%29110814,9712921301592135197
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X66112637-1019510690186631185,91%34133520,23611172215400010112
Jakub KlepisX62102434-116751279515747896,37%20105717,054111517112000537
Charles HudonX64102232-23210848115837986,33%23119818,723811121090009113
Maxim MaminX76101626-42715747011136679,01%1793612,323912584000017
Hunter ShinkarukX7510132314810978512139668,26%24107514,33178986000015
Victor AntipinX6971623-129569887834348,97%77157622,855510121400116156
Ryan ShannonX62101121320587312045678,33%27102916,59224745011469
Reece ScarlettX72116172395791205827221,72%82147220,4415621050110170
JC Lipon (TOT)X778715110230845611036777,27%1182510,7100021700019
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X8303320156113327,27%1708,810000000000
__JC Lipon (Bel)X695712-21003069509933745,05%1075410,9300021700019
Zbynek MichalekX706814800431147135258,45%51161223,03549111540114202
Filip Sandberg (R) (TOT)X73212143215404911638681,72%1377910,68000210000226
__Filip Sandberg (Lak)X62212141195364411338641,77%1370611,3800027000226
__Filip Sandberg (Bel)X11000220453040,00%0746,710000300000
Alex Kile (R) (TOT)X657613-2191563658332538,43%1279512,22224331000146
__Alex Kile (Lak)X577613-1191561608232538,54%1174913,14224331000146
__Alex Kile (Bel)X8000-100251000,00%1465,700000000000
Ruzal Galeyev (R) (TOT)X556612-66040418121407,41%135429,8600003000159
__Ruzal Galeyev (Lak)X506612-66039397721407,79%1250710,1400001000056
__Ruzal Galeyev (Bel)X5000000124000,00%1357,020000200013
Ryan PotulnyX4111112310041344423292,27%643910,72167549000118
Konstantin KoltsovX676410-1300266010844795,56%2095714,2900011500016
Boris ValabikX50268-313450108582114149,52%3981916,38213243011178
Dean KukanX2125745518291310415,38%2045821,80213449000238
Gustav Olofsson (R)X62167-11261066875426181,85%63133121,4601111190002149
Keith AulieX67055-51041010975301590,00%55110216,44022253000076
Ludwig BlomstrandX41224-76031384622284,35%1451012,43000110000020
Keegan KanzigX29134-85515363316576,25%1847416,33112218000010
Mackenzie MacEachernX2011100232110,00%02110,530000000000
Luke WitkowskiX11011-219518612670,00%212411,260000100001
Kevin RoyX1000-200550010,00%11717,050000100000
Anthony CamaraX1000000111020,00%01110,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX0147,13%1572920000,78171111100251
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1440,36%1663627000,55470010061222
Jakub KlepisX0152,52%9333919000,64121000120141
Charles HudonX2044,03%1344314200,53261100011105
Maxim MaminX1048,04%5602212000,56000032200121
Hunter ShinkarukX2046,50%8002112000,4302101001812104
Victor AntipinX110,00%02448000,290100101190110
Ryan ShannonX3155,81%432710000,41010000022214
Reece ScarlettX100,00%12147000,230000100461000
JC Lipon (TOT)X1056,10%41268000,361123100183021
__JC Lipon (Wbs)X0050,00%221000,850000000183
__JC Lipon (Bel)X1056,41%39247000,321123100183
Zbynek MichalekX020,00%02246000,17000000099020
Filip Sandberg (R) (TOT)X0144,44%36278000,3600001004814100
__Filip Sandberg (Lak)X0141,18%34266000,4000001004814
__Filip Sandberg (Bel)X00100.00%212000,0000000004814
Alex Kile (R) (TOT)X2035,71%282113000,3300021001912021
__Alex Kile (Lak)X2037,04%272013000,3500021001912
__Alex Kile (Bel)X000,00%110000,0000000001912
Ruzal Galeyev (R) (TOT)X1246,33%259148100,4400000001111120
__Ruzal Galeyev (Lak)X1247,56%246137100,4700000001111
__Ruzal Galeyev (Bel)X0023,08%1311000,0000000001111
Ryan PotulnyX0052,00%17594000,550100000272001
Konstantin KoltsovX2056,60%532519000,2113000002523012
Boris ValabikX010,00%0334000,2000631002020000
Dean KukanX000,00%01313000,31000100066110
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%01856000,110002000581000
Keith AulieX00100.00%1336000,090010100679010
Ludwig BlomstrandX1053,85%13139000,16000000033001
Keegan KanzigX00100.00%1214000,170002100209000
Mackenzie MacEachernX000,00%000000,95000000120000
Luke WitkowskiX0056,25%1611000,160010000117000
Kevin RoyX0062,50%1610000,00000000011000
Anthony CamaraX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick127300,9242,106560023302141101,00071066210
Anders Nilsson66233850,9112,543967421681891915220,81137665764

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri NovotnyX652341649170801631022116112310,90%27115517,77920292515700009
Stephane Da CostaX7023325501861009262235731339,79%27123817,681414283415400008
Jesse JoensuuX68301949-4232140125791876111016,04%41125818,4911112225165000256
Marek ZagrapanX76123547-8772514512414854928,11%25132217,396263220199000346
Scott KosmachukX67172744-5954513561148478611,49%22107416,038132119122000256
Matt MoulsonX741622385607784137459111,68%25129417,496142022194000038
Bobby Farnham (TOT)X70152035-12904011053144607810,42%26100014,2910162624178000033
__Bobby Farnham (Har)X62121931-118535964712654679,52%2189114,367152218152000033
__Bobby Farnham (Saj)X8314-1551461861116,67%511013,7131462600000
John Hayden (R)X731510257956710315251939,87%21113315,5253814800006177
Jacob LagaceX761213251152201287815240997,89%23108114,224485471015170
Troy StetcherX6751823204335651087728376,49%75148922,22235131310114177
Keith SeabrookX7261319-71410371009043386,67%54144920,12561114193000028
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X7341216-310735134767829375,13%19103014,102352190222139
__Cal Clutterbuck (Rok)X5841115-38630105676823255,88%1585514,742352180222139
__Cal Clutterbuck (Saj)X150110215299106120,00%417411,630000000000
Jordan Subban (R)X7401616-1023549784724180,00%51128917,420776188000035
Jim SlaterX7678153180887911740635,98%1597012,762022261237173
Jarred TinordiX631131411452564926119311,64%89135021,431345560113160
Zach TrotmanX691121341715601165518281,82%67146721,2601121000001178
Ryan StantonX410881541086602417180,00%3277318,84011128011097
Reece WillcoxX4125710026453014136,67%2875818,48101153000192
Eddie WittchowX24156540162619455,26%2347019,60112460000163
Tye McGinnX30325-15522213710198,11%732310,7601131600000
Jarrod Maidens (R)X110331601574360,00%113812,510110800024
Patrick WeyX9022-195886440,00%616418,1900001400009
Roy RadkeX121010401311153106,67%215412,800001700001
Eric FehrX8011-3001611470,00%511314,110000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri NovotnyX6251,79%13653227001,11237450230525
Stephane Da CostaX3253,19%945626000,8931033140000633
Jesse JoensuuX5446,60%1033532100,78110113140130572
Marek ZagrapanX2151,13%11483216000,71031220160336
Scott KosmachukX4142,59%542413000,82394141100503
Matt MoulsonX3256,38%1492423000,59110000320314
Bobby Farnham (TOT)X1347,92%483517000,70013232200313
__Bobby Farnham (Har)X1248,72%393313000,70012232200
__Bobby Farnham (Saj)X0144,44%924000,73001002200
John Hayden (R)X4248,45%6793340000,440000100154113
Jacob LagaceX2144,26%613212200,46272110083442
Troy StetcherX020,00%02846000,31002140083212
Keith SeabrookX410,00%03842000,2600110001310111
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0054,17%481622100,31110025002811110
__Cal Clutterbuck (Rok)X0053,33%451220100,3518024002811
__Cal Clutterbuck (Saj)X0066,67%342000,1102001002811
Jordan Subban (R)X000,00%01550000,250000000742000
Jim SlaterX1158,82%476219000,31000000033211
Jarred TinordiX000,00%02354000,210022100243002
Zach TrotmanX000,00%01641100,18002011100010
Ryan StantonX000,00%0423000,210000200416011
Reece WillcoxX000,00%01224000,180000000405000
Eddie WittchowX000,00%0618000,260000000132110
Tye McGinnX0145,45%1144000,31001000000010
Jarrod Maidens (R)X0038,71%3101000,440000000110000
Patrick WeyX000,00%033000,24001000095000
Roy RadkeX1083,33%641000,13010000077000
Eric FehrX0050,00%452000,18000000087000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kieran Millan147430,9281,878650027377182020,647171462212
Jeff Glass62371960,9222,093757611311676938330,710316214588

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew YoganX771330438242046113119406810,92%25123916,09413178177000016
Tim BrentX771821391210355115119198451179,09%30136617,7327918196000130
Mattias TedenbyX68152338143159278217601216,91%26115516,98671323163000015
Robbie EarlX771720371326011994160559710,63%27143518,63641011201101566
Remi ElieX5313233672715426213949759,35%1285516,134101412124000013
Evgeny GrachevX771516314341012870148398210,14%11118115,3466121013200000
Michael McCarronX467142104915984810535556,67%1175316,371788112000240
Stephen JohnsX77413179102501161046821265,88%71166021,562356205000179
David GilbertX7797162805610015240825,92%24113814,780002330004108
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X3676132101042509733557,22%1165318,131231189000116
Adam MarshX667613-2592577399931737,07%972410,9711235700002
Phil DeSimoneX20671311155411835112717,14%831815,88000121000114
Kurtis MacDermidX772111318134701631215134323,92%77165921,5411251940003135
Dillon Heatherington (R)X5228108773556775516163,64%51108920,95202578000099
Casey BorerX771910-423529724331252,33%53139018,060000120000145
Mike HoeffelX76279320477410534591,90%28103313,590110100117148
Mike BlundenX54527-113576535917438,47%967912,58000116000444
Justin WellerX47437821530683762410,81%4388518,84101228000058
Michael LattaX60336-1241074528328533,61%1872712,12000070003117
Evgeny MedvedevX40246-4602552381495,26%3977019,24202681000019
Rod PelleyX30235010101921337146,06%639713,2310116000010
Steve OleksyX490553242029583913120,00%4088518,06011468000025
Danny BiegaX48044516036653425160,00%4895219,84000038000086
Danny KristoX14101-2121092118585,56%114810,580000300000
Taylor DohertyX3000055212000,00%13511,690000000000
Colin JacobsX80000401044140,00%1779,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew YoganX5249,68%10772526000,69012110160420
Tim BrentX3151,92%13814021000,57161550022463
Mattias TedenbyX3346,05%765317000,66260011100371
Robbie EarlX2448,33%1204531000,525210000062314
Remi ElieX2044,00%504215000,84021020150052
Evgeny GrachevX3243,08%654020000,529200111100313
Michael McCarronX2241,03%393114200,56140300011131
Stephen JohnsX000,00%02658100,200042400113203
David GilbertX1148,70%7683921000,281300001170124
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1052,44%82229100,40031100011111
Adam MarshX1048,39%31295000,360020301160112
Phil DeSimoneX0240,51%7958000,820101000169402
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%03046000,16614121100322000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X020,00%01934000,18000340011000
Casey BorerX000,00%01251000,141101000467000
Mike HoeffelX1051,92%521423000,1701000001615012
Mike BlundenX4033,33%24711000,2100100001515013
Justin WellerX010,00%01129000,16000100077110
Michael LattaX0148,70%4991917000,17221010044000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%01720000,16000000055000
Rod PelleyX0061,54%26107000,25001010031000
Steve OleksyX000,00%01632000,110110301490000
Danny BiegaX000,00%01131000,080000000484000
Danny KristoX0020,00%582000,14000020077000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%002000,00001000033000
Colin JacobsX0042,42%3322000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley (R)105130,9321,835890018265127000,6676958210
Scott Wedgewood66352290,9311,904011851271837895120,714776681483
Mattias Modig10100,8753,0060003248000,000019000
Magnus Hellberg10010,9053,69650044215000,000212000

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri SekacX682530553121087662074313912,08%29124918,368162423124000044
Harrison ReedX771834521291510972166709610,84%22128416,68718252517400000
Erik ThorellX7717254282208673201531178,46%26128616,70881618138000018
Adam Tambellini (R)X60162238395867817169909,36%26116119,355121715155000533
Yan StastnyX6413243741010249713231849,85%27117018,287101714145000211
Morgan EllisX62132336-41756110513840499,42%54140722,701192030189000365
Shawn LalondeX68624302391562739337296,45%53143721,144151916197000033
Philippe DupuisX61101727-9704014612610341789,71%32109617,97561120116000152
Valeri VasilievX7731922-33010115996928364,35%80162921,162355161000076
Ross JohnstonX28129217155512251203023,53%737713,466410739000227
Cory EmmertonX7113720-93410133100130457210,00%1799514,02112535000333
Jeremy WilliamsX5391120320419671294312,68%1391917,34371019124000010
Mario LuciaX476713740473154183411,11%854511,59022118000147
Darby Llewellyn (R)X645813-2532589428327626,02%186329,87202318000218
Jeff SchultzX65491302751321035618237,14%89131720,26224394000169
Marco Scandella (TOT)X515712-720057735631208,93%60109621,484265871011134
__Marco Scandella (Cit)X515712-720057735631208,93%60109621,484265871011134
Taylor ChorneyX6211011-92013754920242,04%49108417,49033126000130
Edgars KuldaX574610-147533318931634,49%1262210,910000100002
Jackson HouckX56369-106061556827394,41%1473013,04000012000126
Matt HunwickX71189040641235026182,00%65149321,031122118000180
Kyle BeachX37347-215548443913237,69%846212,500110700000
Vinni LettieriX132460001019263177,69%320515,7801121300015
Steve BernierX51246-37510375114333,92%453210,4401111400000
Kyle Jenkins (R)X29044-560413117870,00%2449417,020000600005
Simon Danis-PepinX330442135333118970,00%2751215,500000100009
Jacob Josefson (Iow)X1000000010100,00%01413,630000000000
__Jacob Josefson (Lak)X1000000010100,00%01413,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri SekacX4140,98%1225118100,882100110011484
Harrison ReedX4348,53%683620000,81351110011426
Erik ThorellX1150,67%754721000,65080000041424
Adam Tambellini (R)X3047,83%923920000,654121000000214
Yan StastnyX4255,02%12563128100,631501100101222
Morgan EllisX210,00%04728000,51270010021432
Shawn LalondeX210,00%04345000,42142010180112
Philippe DupuisX3253,36%8922027000,49013411100221
Valeri VasilievX000,00%03044000,271110100159001
Ross JohnstonX4152,00%251210101,11000100022223
Cory EmmertonX0146,80%4852519000,40230101100122
Jeremy WilliamsX2350,77%6482016000,44240000022002
Mario LuciaX2048,65%37136200,48000000210002
Darby Llewellyn (R)X1043,59%391212000,41000050055013
Jeff SchultzX100,00%01950000,200000100250211
Marco Scandella (TOT)X100,00%01628100,220000000113002
__Marco Scandella (Cit)X100,00%01628100,220000000113
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%12439000,200000000601000
Edgars KuldaX0048,28%292619000,321100100161001
Jackson HouckX0131,03%29812100,250000000315011
Matt HunwickX000,00%11854000,120100001140001
Kyle BeachX1137,66%77710000,30001000011001
Vinni LettieriX1152,04%9865000,59000000310100
Steve BernierX1048,48%13264000,230001000407010
Kyle Jenkins (R)X000,00%0129000,160000000292000
Simon Danis-PepinX000,00%01022000,160000100339001
Jacob Josefson (Iow)X0030,00%1000000,00000000055000
__Jacob Josefson (Lak)X0030,00%1000000,00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Micheal Wall3420750,9321,8919710262915518240,774533244543
Matt Mahalak46271350,9272,08271321941285620230,88994532561