Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 19 janvier 2018 at 15:19

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Anderson (R)X63293665146840116912276312612,78%34126020,00131629341681236102
X - Andru MatsoukasX66183250104020599820338988,87%32125018,946111715163000456
Ethan WerekX662227490431588691674810613,17%17112817,1012132526164000122
Ryane Clowe (TOT)X62171431-11006011580104347916,35%17105417,00851318171000156
__Ryane Clowe (Iow)X256511-63725513348183512,50%1044817,94448974000114
__Ryane Clowe (Saa)X371192056335644756164419,64%760516,36415997000042
Alexander SvitovX618192754915105779742638,25%1686314,15268557112390
Marcel GocX59111223950201158611836789,32%2394416,00246360101360
Justin HollX543192206030759434413,19%68114921,282467149011176
Steven ShipleyX589101901010364688304710,23%1881214,00156711100003
Jesse BlackerX52514196442048876630217,58%57110021,1645961410002100
Robert CzarnikX46612181012032408114447,41%1263713,8512327011252
Troy RutkowskiX663121516331567883930187,69%58130219,732572138000095
Justin JokinenX1938117001412317139,68%824913,081011200004
Dillon FournierX583710-3431554845020266,00%57112719,42112377011198
Brian McGrattanX66549-5186701454549173110,20%1474011,2110122700000
Geordie WudrickX40279-14017426931402,90%1049312,32022012000012
Shaone MorrisonnX3318960011484621182,17%3672521,98134387000159
Gregg SutchX44538340383047232910,64%1349011,1300008101375
Milan JurcinaX54178-16315103836223241,61%47113120,94044491000185
Casey BorerX44167717525704510222,22%4082118,6500007000495
Gaelan PattersonX553363382079589522533,16%1469912,7100017000493
Brandon BolligX23156-28037234915332,04%534314,9011215600000
Joe LavinX25044340423206130,00%1644017,59011113011129
Benjamin CasavantX2220217522193413165,88%32169,810000200003
Lukas KasparX51010758086312,50%06212,420000000000
Theo PeckhamX1401104515221014410,00%1121315,250110700006
Andrew CampbellX4000220451000,00%05313,250000400001
Robin FigrenX10000-4201086230,00%0999,9000001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Anderson (R)X2455,36%1125717101,033123230130563
X - Andru MatsoukasX2150,62%12982822100,804111121100213
Ethan WerekX5347,25%7262625000,87272011100438
Ryane Clowe (TOT)X2346,25%803032100,59063360011230
__Ryane Clowe (Iow)X0152,08%481711000,49061040011
__Ryane Clowe (Saa)X2237,50%321321100,66002320011
Alexander SvitovX1253,62%4422015000,630010103150201
Marcel GocX2155,39%4733316000,49111120011321
Justin HollX000,00%03030000,380000000105011
Steven ShipleyX1242,86%1331315000,47010110082030
Jesse BlackerX000,00%02731000,35003010041002
Robert CzarnikX3150,40%125136000,56000000064301
Troy RutkowskiX100,00%01525000,230010201230003
Justin JokinenX1034,78%2324000,89000000021021
Dillon FournierX110,00%01938000,18002100081010
Brian McGrattanX1150,00%181010000,24005270088010
Geordie WudrickX1151,35%37195000,37000000000010
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%01724000,251100000182010
Gregg SutchX2139,58%4878000,33000000000102
Milan JurcinaX100,00%01833000,140010200163010
Casey BorerX000,00%0734000,17001000000000
Gaelan PattersonX2149,35%231913000,170021100212101
Brandon BolligX0141,18%1773000,35000000063001
Joe LavinX000,00%0812000,18000000000000
Benjamin CasavantX0050,00%824000,19000010022100
Lukas KasparX10100.00%241000,32000010000000
Theo PeckhamX000,00%0110000,09000120000000
Andrew CampbellX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Robin FigrenX0050,00%204000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Volden (R)136320,9292,006900023323166000,57171135212
Trevor Cann45241350,9272,01257202861181650200,636334219672
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel136520,8972,927612037359167100,33331312110

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Sébastien Paris-LortieX57251944-51407280167569014,97%29110219,3315823291390003136
Olivier FortierX49162440-81156781136367511,76%1577715,8512152728117101219
Colton SceviourX5116183411607281115477613,91%2087517,1579161393101188
Andreas NodlX55112031-3140647711750739,40%23109219,863912111091129133
Rod PelleyX63101929-11210778295245210,53%11105116,68291110144011391
Matt BeleskeyX4692029-41915577910824828,33%2691319,8621113131101015117
Cal ClutterbuckX66101525-14107351139011929588,40%18108016,365914984000597
Anton GustafssonX6081523-52210538714569935,52%1385614,2721012734000220
Adam JanosikX6261521-5521085906727378,96%60132321,356814121370221144
Brian FerlinX66891762915606914050805,71%1987813,3113433700007
Kevin ConnautonX384812-1562047725317227,55%5095625,1533612103011189
Dustin WalshX363912716029365019316,00%1044012,2121321700019
Marek Tvrdon (R)X625510101915343745162611,11%64186,7411221200001
Dmitri VorobievX614610-6260447939121610,26%48111718,313257590001111
Jimmy HayesX632810010073576216463,23%1363510,0703318000011
Drew SchiestelX481895733563845427181,85%46114223,7913461030004123
Raphael Bussieres (R)X19358021530184610226,52%825713,550330600002
Shane O'BrienX23167-10014383511112,86%2255023,91145445000151
Ole Kristian TollefsenX331672792567393512142,86%4371321,62134586000078
Zac Larraza (R)X2232512034223813297,89%430413,8110121700001
Garth MurrayX31325-414030292231313,64%1542413,66112338000110
John ArmstrongX723526010122031310,00%210515,0002205000014
Grant McNeillX33235-1401625249168,33%1751615,63202218000036
Richard PetiotX35145-1280413721874,76%2664818,50101345000047
Mike LundinX311233115183921864,76%2156018,06112542000058
Robert Baillargeon (R)X11022-2958515690,00%211510,480000100000
Rick BerryX30022-732037359660,00%2546115,37000015000024
Nick OliverX230110161032232810150,00%829012,590001500003
Shane McColgan (R)X1000000020000,00%054,650000000000
Tomas KubalikX10000115018320,00%02222,300000100002
Benjamin Gallacher (R)X5000140143230,00%37615,190000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Sébastien Paris-LortieX2347,59%9544421000,803120001100354
Olivier FortierX5050,74%5403313001,03120101400025
Colton SceviourX2148,08%523723100,78250000033442
Andreas NodlX2248,00%1502515000,570100000180127
Rod PelleyX2352,22%901515000,55060020110313
Matt BeleskeyX1142,66%2932521000,63160300011121
Cal ClutterbuckX3149,35%772724000,463103130210101
Anton GustafssonX3049,74%5692814000,540000200187220
Adam JanosikX200,00%03148000,32110020011101
Brian FerlinX0046,27%673016100,39131010055100
Kevin ConnautonX01100.00%12131000,25002110000001
Dustin WalshX1047,75%377107000,55000000000110
Marek Tvrdon (R)X1051,85%54611000,4800111001717013
Dmitri VorobievX110,00%01226000,18000000000002
Jimmy HayesX0141,18%511813000,32010000000020
Drew SchiestelX100,00%01827000,16003040000000
Raphael Bussieres (R)X0160,00%1072000,62000010000002
Shane O'BrienX000,00%0523000,2500000002727010
Ole Kristian TollefsenX100,00%01527000,20002120000000
Zac Larraza (R)X0163,64%11411000,33000000055001
Garth MurrayX2147,06%1774000,24220000000102
John ArmstrongX1048,09%13174000,95010000031000
Grant McNeillX000,00%0617000,19000000000000
Richard PetiotX000,00%0415000,15000000000000
Mike LundinX000,00%01016000,11000010011000
Robert Baillargeon (R)X0049,40%8352000,35000100000000
Rick BerryX000,00%0117000,09000000033000
Nick OliverX0046,44%239810000,07000020011000
Shane McColgan (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Tomas KubalikX0062,50%1640000,0000100001010000
Benjamin Gallacher (R)X000,00%012000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser2114700,9281,9112570140555286120,813162145721
Nicola Riopel46241380,9202,212772001021281619220,7674345211024

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim GratchevX57101525-45601094412639707,94%1785515,004591490000011
Michael KostkaX6242125-3362061955936206,78%67140522,66381161640002176
X - Jean-François LangelierX398152337537478633559,30%1964316,50471113101011139
Jamie LundmarkX2879161240454065283610,77%2049517,67336956000149
John RamageX597714-1992401078251181813,73%63121720,63527101400003127
Yasin Cisse (TOT)X357512114715442463153011,11%1044012,5800007000038
__Yasin Cisse (Sto)X357512114715442463153011,11%1044012,5800007000038
Dale Mitchell (TOT)X6348124682082497027605,71%1576712,17112250114142
__Dale Mitchell (Tuc)X5648124501076456323526,35%1568412,21112130114142
__Dale Mitchell (Iow)X700001810647480,00%08311,900001200000
Scott Oke (TOT)X4283119235344056162714,29%1755513,210110700004
__Scott Oke (Sto)X4283119235344056162714,29%1755513,210110700004
Andy AndreoffX405611019552495620378,93%93929,7921328000016
Tomas KundratekX4001111111523582412130,00%4889222,3105511110111113
Louis Leblanc (TOT)X934710015122261313,64%317118,97044126101228
__Louis Leblanc (Bel)X934710015122261313,64%317118,97044126101228
Zach RedmondX511676402853348202,94%3382516,18000016000036
Goran Bezina (TOT)X47055280145020690,00%4277316,44000116000143
__Goran Bezina (Cit)X38022-160124417450,00%3061616,22000115000128
__Goran Bezina (Uti)X7033300233030,00%912217,4000001000013
__Goran Bezina (Lak)X2000020030210,00%33517,310000000003
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X28314495232728131510,71%1752218,63202441000039
__Brandon Davidson (Ont)X28314495232728131510,71%1752218,63202441000039
Ryan Bourque (TOT)X1813412067246214,17%619510,8200000000123
__Ryan Bourque (Bel)X2000000001000,00%041,760000000000
__Ryan Bourque (Pro)X1613412067236214,35%619111,9500000000123
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (TOT)X221345191522274910332,04%832814,9100003011344
__Marc-Olivier Roy (Sto)X221345191522274910332,04%832814,9100003011344
Cameron Abney (TOT)X3003301810301917860,00%62598,640110900004
__Cameron Abney (Leh)X2403311610191616740,00%62038,450110900004
__Cameron Abney (Lak)X6000-1201131120,00%0569,400000000000
Alex Coulombe (TOT)X18112-2115151512448,33%1836220,10101335011039
__Alex Coulombe (Sto)X18112-2115151512448,33%1836220,10101335011039
Kevin Sundher (TOT)X21112-420131814257,14%42019,570000100006
__Kevin Sundher (Roc)X21112-420131814257,14%42019,570000100006
Jordon SouthornX26112-9140302612678,33%2543216,63101218000125
William Wrenn (TOT)X27022-2175132920430,00%1841815,480000300007
__William Wrenn (Lav)X27022-2175132920430,00%1841815,480000300007
Danick Paquette (TOT)X61013009341025,00%0559,130000000000
__Danick Paquette (Pro)X61013009341025,00%0559,130000000000
Denis Kamaev (R)X19011-120109185140,00%21789,390000000000
Krys Kolanos (TOT)X8000-300461260,00%2789,700000000002
__Krys Kolanos (Slo)X1000-100000010,00%01313,270000000002
__Krys Kolanos (Lak)X7000-200461250,00%2649,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim GratchevX1164,58%482919000,58120000011023
Michael KostkaX010,00%12931000,36002110081030
X - Jean-François LangelierX0147,92%96168000,71120100000112
Jamie LundmarkX0046,39%97165100,65260000011110
John RamageX110,00%01139000,23002060082101
Yasin Cisse (TOT)X3043,84%7364000,55001110000110
__Yasin Cisse (Sto)X3043,84%7364000,55001110000
Dale Mitchell (TOT)X0258,33%24208000,3112202002814021
__Dale Mitchell (Tuc)X0261,90%21208000,3512101002814
__Dale Mitchell (Iow)X0033,33%300000,0000101002814
Scott Oke (TOT)X2040,91%2296000,40221000000122
__Scott Oke (Sto)X2040,91%2296000,40221000000
Andy AndreoffX0049,41%17068000,56011000044101
Tomas KundratekX000,00%0841000,25000100083000
Louis Leblanc (TOT)X0152,94%8564000,82040000033111
__Louis Leblanc (Bel)X0152,94%8564000,82040000033
Zach RedmondX000,00%0828000,1711000001010011
Goran Bezina (TOT)X000,00%0621000,13000000000000
__Goran Bezina (Cit)X000,00%0518000,06000000000
__Goran Bezina (Uti)X000,00%012000,49000000000
__Goran Bezina (Lak)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%01014000,15000101100000
__Brandon Davidson (Ont)X000,00%01014000,15000101100
Ryan Bourque (TOT)X1014,29%753000,41000000000010
__Ryan Bourque (Bel)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Ryan Bourque (Pro)X1014,29%753000,42000000000
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (TOT)X0049,18%1831811000,24002101100000
__Marc-Olivier Roy (Sto)X0049,18%1831811000,24002101100
Cameron Abney (TOT)X0036,59%4127000,23001010000000
__Cameron Abney (Leh)X0035,00%4026000,30001010000
__Cameron Abney (Lak)X00100.00%101000,00000000000
Alex Coulombe (TOT)X010,00%0514000,11001000000000
__Alex Coulombe (Sto)X010,00%0514000,11001000000
Kevin Sundher (TOT)X0153,15%14341000,20000000000001
__Kevin Sundher (Roc)X0153,15%14341000,20000000000
Jordon SouthornX000,00%0312000,09000000000000
William Wrenn (TOT)X000,00%0311000,10000100000000
__William Wrenn (Lav)X000,00%0311000,10000100000
Danick Paquette (TOT)X00100.00%102000,37000000000001
__Danick Paquette (Pro)X00100.00%102000,37000000000
Denis Kamaev (R)X0050,00%422000,11000000022000
Krys Kolanos (TOT)X0047,22%3610000,00000000033000
__Krys Kolanos (Slo)X0055,56%900000,00000000033
__Krys Kolanos (Lak)X0044,44%2710000,00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf (R) (TOT)36132030,9142,50218502911064545120,667153626434
__Jason Kasdorf (Ont)36132030,9142,50218502911064545120,667153626
Mika Noronen164830,9062,579340140426214000,33361515120
Josh Unice174840,9092,739892145494267100,500141626311

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Kevin OuelletteX64142034480888814932979,40%25105516,495813191080225120
Nick SpalingX52181533-2206689153366811,76%26112021,5588161811311211130
Barry TallacksonX64121628-643511675104388211,54%21114517,904913121512028133
Josh JoorisX64111425136208910215451897,14%30102716,05022758000062
Ben SmithX56121224-300517914456858,33%18102318,263912101191017121
Jordan CaronX63121224-15641012381161561097,45%19106416,901061624147000126
Cade FairchildX5722224-19125658010750431,87%69134423,58246111340005122
Tyler PitlickX5051520-10056459425525,32%1875215,04291111111000129
Yannick WeberX5721820-44027685431163,70%57132923,31281061280001131
Philip McRaeX619615-13115316910828608,33%2380813,25134210000010
Philippe CornetX6369155311561639735566,19%2081312,9000001000117
Thomas LarkinX61410145631586856516256,15%45117419,25314101220001114
Philip TotX526511-8120534454183111,11%1476414,6912334100000
Alexander UrbomX46010107561084783322290,00%4699521,62055287000096
Marek ViedenskyX4735826024405917305,08%747210,04112220000223
Brett BulmerX62437-610715109677924505,06%2281213,10101235000018
Brenden DillonX54167-942108174289183,57%4194317,47112472022085
Marc-Andre BergeronX26145-3120433327473,70%3156121,57112549000047
Mathieu BrodeurX49055-434020583017150,00%3378115,95011117000058
Daniel DelisleX4002252020143390,00%22275,670000400002
Colin Suellentrop (R) (TOT)X17011-417517185200,00%1225815,2100004011030
__Colin Suellentrop (Ont)X7011-2115543000,00%79313,3100002011010
__Colin Suellentrop (Chi)X10000-26012142200,00%516516,5400002000020
Troy Vance (R) (TOT)X46011-8261034443311120,00%3464914,1100007000058
__Troy Vance (Ont)X39011-5221027352810100,00%2954714,0300006000053
__Troy Vance (Chi)X7000-340795120,00%510214,590000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Kevin OuelletteX2053,73%1343421100,64150000011334
Nick SpalingX4053,67%8442526200,59030000000343
Barry TallacksonX3155,37%1212721000,49140010031241
Josh JoorisX2050,79%6972520000,491721100121232
Ben SmithX1145,83%6722824000,47190000044104
Jordan CaronX6136,00%504225000,45370020000270
Cade FairchildX010,00%03632000,36002120011011
Tyler PitlickX1024,00%25116000,530000000114001
Yannick WeberX110,00%02738000,30120000033000
Philip McRaeX2148,07%5451717000,37120120033123
Philippe CornetX0254,76%42188000,37003000011012
Thomas LarkinX300,00%01432000,24000100061010
Philip TotX2437,50%24106000,29000000000014
Alexander UrbomX000,00%02037000,200001100373001
Marek ViedenskyX0144,81%212156000,340000000152002
Brett BulmerX1051,11%452920000,17001110011012
Brenden DillonX000,00%0623000,15000100063000
Marc-Andre BergeronX000,00%0727000,18040000072011
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%0625000,130000000236000
Daniel DelisleX0056,52%2354000,18000000011000
Colin Suellentrop (R) (TOT)X000,00%136000,08000100000000
__Colin Suellentrop (Ont)X000,00%121000,21000100000
__Colin Suellentrop (Chi)X000,00%015000,00000000000
Troy Vance (R) (TOT)X000,00%0816000,03001010011000
__Troy Vance (Ont)X000,00%0714000,04001010011
__Troy Vance (Chi)X000,00%012000,00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen42231540,9301,91248461791121552110,5711442211332
Mathieu Corbeil178250,9232,059962134441232000,724291541220
Antoine Lafleur72500,9192,14420011518689000,000072120

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan Sundstrom (R)X652027471523155094161539912,42%27113717,49991822132000040
X - Simon GrattonX652125462413573741947712010,82%30125819,366152118160000141
Luca CaputiX641818363542010450172427410,47%16104516,3379161813500000
Francois BouchardX361116275001035101286710,89%1666618,504711118300005
BJ CrombeenX337142171125083347630379,21%1157717,48178377000138
Michal BarinkaX636152115925112658735296,90%61134821,40661213153000025
Jakub KlepisX375131805020684812730723,94%1666417,953710138900008
Austen Brassard (R)X6011516-5863011752103276010,68%2787414,56123467000124
Max NicastroX6531316224084804525276,67%77135620,863368141000186
Justin FalkX6021315-1014280102776321313,17%67125720,942357151000060
Kristopher Foucault (TOT)X556814-437573509836596,12%1271813,05011135011131
__Kristopher Foucault (Lak)X556814-437573509836596,12%1271813,05011135011131
Joey CrabbX3721113-3332551477831792,56%1160016,20066552000215
Kyle WilsonX557512-200236568194410,29%2564711,7610114000089
Joachim Nermark (R)X2921012-94030374819274,17%1244215,24235564000013
James WrightX5811112-44060658926581,12%1487015,00022127000259
Ben WinnettX606511-300304712537864,80%1380113,3410117000029
Kirill LyaminX4001010114057493816150,00%2173618,41000456000061
Bill ArnoldX4045907523366419356,25%1051312,82011019000324
Matt TennysonX501782121042726522151,54%40110422,07112395000071
Philip Lane (TOT)X33347426103623394277,69%744213,4112354100008
__Philip Lane (Slo)X18314112020152621711,54%421211,7611231200005
__Philip Lane (Lak)X1503331410168132100,00%323115,3901122900003
Garrett Meurs (R)X41426-23325653240142310,00%547711,6220222100001
Max GardinerX22055-1001415255150,00%423310,6000000000030
Ryan HowseX20314-20013174110167,32%21879,3300000000017
Thomas PockX1912327571614437,14%1330115,8500000000011
Jean-Phillipe CoteX651232482080984320152,33%60124019,080000290000115
Adam PardyX2903321354251221670,00%3756819,5800006000034
Jason WardX27101-10082020375,00%629010,750000400005
Prab RaiX1000000034110,00%02019,800000100000
Tony SalmelainenX70000001421110,00%2547,730000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan Sundstrom (R)X6348,42%10743016000,83002010530364
X - Simon GrattonX4243,82%893922100,73371151100532
Luca CaputiX3154,39%574511000,69222020011451
Francois BouchardX2156,25%642713000,81030001100313
BJ CrombeenX2050,00%581913100,735653200161202
Michal BarinkaX10100.00%13228000,311101030022201
Jakub KlepisX1154,01%724209000,54241120000004
Austen Brassard (R)X3245,83%481814000,37021140033123
Max NicastroX020,00%02755000,24000000061021
Justin FalkX020,00%02839000,24004390000004
Kristopher Foucault (TOT)X2045,16%313113000,39001000022013
__Kristopher Foucault (Lak)X2045,16%313113000,39001000022
Joey CrabbX0060,00%602211000,43021130011001
Kyle WilsonX1146,92%3411212000,3703000002115003
Joachim Nermark (R)X0052,99%40287000,54020000360001
James WrightX1051,69%5903111000,282700001330010
Ben WinnettX0047,92%483215000,27000000033002
Kirill LyaminX000,00%01017000,27000000032010
Bill ArnoldX0058,38%197166000,35010100011000
Matt TennysonX000,00%02430000,14000111100000
Philip Lane (TOT)X0056,82%44711000,32000110081010
__Philip Lane (Slo)X0052,94%3425000,38000000081
__Philip Lane (Lak)X0070,00%1056000,26000110081
Garrett Meurs (R)X0042,86%2876000,25001220000101
Max GardinerX0054,55%1147000,43000000033000
Ryan HowseX100,00%162000,43000000011000
Thomas PockX010,00%0118000,20000010000000
Jean-Phillipe CoteX010,00%0834000,0500112002929020
Adam PardyX000,00%0619000,11000100055000
Jason WardX0050,00%1626000,07000000011000
Prab RaiX0041,67%1210000,00000000022000
Tony SalmelainenX00100.00%103000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette135610,9441,657612121375179110,643141253122
Olivier Roy53281960,9281,973192251051463710120,7943453121382

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Cousins (R)X61222951-1135861141804410812,22%33120419,736142010137101480
Justin FontaineX611527425321078491506511410,00%18103316,94414181313300005
Ryan O'MarraX5318183641553648149468912,08%20106320,05591413116000131
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X3918143244420745890295920,00%1672418,552681088000674
__Andreas Martinsen (Cit)X3918143244420745890295920,00%1672418,552681088000674
Dan SextonX35151631440294499337315,15%1663318,0767131373000018
Corban KnightX626222842010918811644695,17%26107817,38212148102000081
Julien PelletierX561592432158964125417912,00%1591216,286391310300003
Grant ClitsomeX6541721-497351541027345295,48%67149322,96459121450002108
Trevor Van RiemsdykX644162013020691117829375,13%79152023,7533681390002136
Kevin QuickX6451419011524717530306,67%54126619,78437111340002122
Tanner Richard (R)X5871118-8200774210428586,73%2172312,47448541000136
Shawn MatthiasX4589174321073468322339,64%968115,13033359000019
X - Mathieu RoyX6510616-1120797114337846,99%2199915,3753810930004107
Sean Kuraly (R)X59971669572519735629,28%1383014,08112118000374
Andre BenoitX5531013122037585318225,66%4998517,91213342011138
Philip SamuelssonX6511011-538109571518251,96%54114517,621126330001102
Carter AshtonX36268335530233314266,06%342911,9112322900002
Curtis MckenzieX46257-1531587437420452,70%2572915,85000032000055
Jimmy Vesey (R)X10077-1201511254170,00%420020,01044324000128
Matia MarcantuoniX37336-30018274817296,25%837810,201011800002
Jesper PetterssonX51336-3461041524010147,50%4384216,5200004000033
Brett SutterX1810130091283612,50%51548,570000000002
Justin SeftonX130110608166420,00%817813,670000000002
Marcel Hossa (TOT)X27011-30092911660,00%1127410,150000600012
__Marcel Hossa (Her)X3000100000000,00%0134,430000000000
__Marcel Hossa (Tor)X8000-200485210,00%19311,680000500012
__Marcel Hossa (Lav)X16011-2005216450,00%1016710,450000100000
Dante Salituro (R)X46011-415532264211280,00%104128,9701101500000
J.T. BrownX2000-320111130,00%04019,900000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Cousins (R)X5250,00%12983721100,85190012200633
Justin FontaineX2044,07%593924000,81290110230322
Ryan O'MarraX6357,76%1163321000,68370010310332
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X1345,76%592416000,882100310093801
__Andreas Martinsen (Cit)X1345,76%592416000,882100310093
Dan SextonX4353,01%832510000,98370000250334
Corban KnightX2049,56%9082618000,52120020032402
Julien PelletierX2252,38%423814000,53001000120232
Grant ClitsomeX000,00%02451000,28004210093003
Trevor Van RiemsdykX210,00%02452000,26000220044121
Kevin QuickX110,00%03433000,30000011100001
Tanner Richard (R)X0158,33%242913000,50000000011110
Shawn MatthiasX4155,86%4011510000,50131100000241
X - Mathieu RoyX2045,95%2223417000,32230001300014
Sean Kuraly (R)X2042,41%2241615100,3925001001212211
Andre BenoitX000,00%01840000,260000001150012
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%01330000,1900011005213000
Carter AshtonX0041,67%1298000,37011000011001
Curtis MckenzieX0145,61%57188000,19032010044100
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0068,42%19113000,70130000095100
Matia MarcantuoniX0047,40%154106000,32000000110010
Jesper PetterssonX010,00%01526000,140000200148001
Brett SutterX0142,86%5611000,13000000000001
Justin SeftonX000,00%123000,11000000011000
Marcel Hossa (TOT)X0045,45%1119000,07010000011000
__Marcel Hossa (Her)X00100.00%300000,00000000011
__Marcel Hossa (Tor)X0040,00%502000,00000000011
__Marcel Hossa (Lav)X000,00%317000,12010000011
Dante Salituro (R)X0050,00%873000,05000010000000
J.T. BrownX0020,00%541000,00000000076000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas3325440,9431,6119430352916480200,7502832138103
Harri Sateri154540,9312,008110027392192000,600101322141
Maxime Clermont2111710,9162,3612180148570284000,857142030432

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Luc ChicoineX65132235-517568107201521216,47%24130120,02310132015111210207
Tim KennedyX56181634-56820100981666210810,84%22118421,148210161130228139
Jake HansenX561321343235778214745888,84%29116020,713710151201017151
Brendan WoodsX5992029-13810946610130598,91%1595516,19612181312900008
Viktor TikhonovX63121022-295546715642917,69%2699615,81336959101156
T.J. HensickX6561622018076887329478,22%2197414,98167667000013
David ClarksonX65812201260130977879295010,13%19107416,524591214221310160
Bud HollowayX6513619-952106775119416810,92%2593814,44033320000442
Maxime SauveX4998173395494790286510,00%1466713,62347451000014
John MooreX536915-14783085837429278,11%54119522,55461051130004138
John-Michael LilesX411910-8101027553012173,33%5586721,151013660000115
Joey LeachX653697571559735117225,88%53120218,4921371050110138
Jeremy PriceX51099141254174301380,00%3690017,65055478000195
Daultan LeveilleX39358-313520333610258,33%103869,89123129101123
Joe Morrow (R)X4434732115355623141213,04%4785719,482355970002122
Aaron MarvinX55257-2119355735399275,13%124768,66000214011019
Taylor EllingtonX40246-626059573713165,41%5293123,282135830001108
Kyle Cumiskey (TOT)X2414535203932231364,35%1949520,62112657011047
__Kyle Cumiskey (Lak)X2112324003325201265,00%1542020,01101547000038
__Kyle Cumiskey (Uti)X30221120673100,00%47524,9301111001109
Vinny SaponariX50145-6141039526920491,45%1268913,7900001200002
Brendan MikkelsonX6514516029684115222,44%46103615,94011040000157
Brett PonichX44055-3121354756181090,00%2868515,56000018000034
Scott TimminsX48134-420102031316193,23%54168,660000500014
Kevin LynchX132022005661233,33%0665,070000200000
Ivan TeleginX6011-2004107190,00%09014,950001700000
Branislav Mezei (TOT)X600001751041000,00%99616,0200006000013
__Branislav Mezei (Lak)X3000080510000,00%33310,880000000001
__Branislav Mezei (Uti)X3000095531000,00%66321,1600006000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Luc ChicoineX1048,86%11364222000,541110100011440
Tim KennedyX1240,51%2373827000,573101120120331
Jake HansenX1147,28%1843126100,59390011200430
Brendan WoodsX2036,67%302318000,61110020021204
Viktor TikhonovX0360,00%553623000,44121000055214
T.J. HensickX1050,53%663617000,450000000164013
David ClarksonX1158,23%791718000,371310792200012
Bud HollowayX4153,75%802113000,40001010053122
Maxime SauveX1146,54%4191712000,51010100092112
John MooreX100,00%02932100,25002220000101
John-Michael LilesX010,00%0831000,23000110000001
Joey LeachX110,00%11445000,1500003001313000
Jeremy PriceX00100.00%11428000,20000140022000
Daultan LeveilleX2053,50%243611000,41000010022101
Joe Morrow (R)X010,00%01527000,16000210000000
Aaron MarvinX1044,23%5289000,290011501180011
Taylor EllingtonX010,00%01533000,13010000000001
Kyle Cumiskey (TOT)X000,00%0812000,20000000180000
__Kyle Cumiskey (Lak)X000,00%0712000,14000000180
__Kyle Cumiskey (Uti)X000,00%010000,53000000180
Vinny SaponariX1045,83%241019000,15000020044001
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%01240000,100000000581000
Brett PonichX0020,00%5821000,1500403001110000
Scott TimminsX0043,23%34787000,19000110140000
Kevin LynchX0060,00%3501000,61000000000100
Ivan TeleginX0050,91%5524000,22000000000000
Branislav Mezei (TOT)X000,00%013000,00000010033000
__Branislav Mezei (Lak)X000,00%013000,00000000033
__Branislav Mezei (Uti)X000,00%000000,00000010033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andy Chiodo93500,9202,314680118225112100,0000836100
Jaroslav Janus73400,9142,50385001618795200,6673615200
Michael Garnett52172670,9072,653103411371477710210,686355114451

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir SobotkaX61161733-51558883140569911,43%20102316,775131817138101778
Brandon McmillanX4492332-24515746911733587,69%1279818,1451520151080003102
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X596263243915946114451844,17%2099216,8236920138000277
__Frank Vatrano (Slo)X37417212321066399329584,30%1163217,081451490000150
__Frank Vatrano (Her)X22291127528225122263,92%936016,38224648000127
Sergei KorostinX6111172838351226212844748,59%1387714,3866121064101115
X - Guillaume CazesX45101626-12315365397335610,31%1468615,24581314104000135
John MitchellX3771724-423558528620488,14%1071719,3857121084000582
Chris ConnerX6181321-600335810126467,92%2078112,80279737000115
Erik CondraX6191120-44045709833659,18%1491915,07549778000221
Jozef BalejX529514-1160506610829678,33%1671113,67213226000016
Adam McQuaidX4641014-514955115715112117,84%63111224,1713421180000105
Kirill KabanovX611031303010554998347310,20%775312,3500009000124
Brandon GormleyX6058132321077915320109,43%59126921,1642671320003150
Dick AxelssonX3031013-7331562536020375,00%1561320,43279463011570
Mitch WahlX3539123491549426015375,00%745813,0800000000331
Jani RitaX49371071157538822513,41%867713,81011220000011
David WarsofskyX571910616044534714242,13%38104518,34134685011196
Dylan DeMeloX3936924031462719611,11%4179120,29224489000293
Brent Regner (TOT)X513691115376229121710,34%3888517,35202452000142
__Brent Regner (Tor)X133362751214176617,65%827321,02202430000014
__Brent Regner (Her)X38033-1402548126110,00%3061216,10000022000128
Ryan ButtonX52167-8401052503423112,94%2587616,84123437000154
Jay McClement (TOT)X82460801214176911,76%517421,75134321000121
__Jay McClement (Iow)X2000-100323010,00%33818,9000001100002
__Jay McClement (Her)X6246180912146814,29%213622,70134310000119
Joe Stejskal (TOT)X29134-727544352614153,85%3061321,15112562000054
__Joe Stejskal (Syr)X3000-200531220,00%55719,040000800001
__Joe Stejskal (Her)X26134-527539322512134,00%2555621,39112555000053
Peter Andersson (TOT)X37134480345328893,57%3168218,42011150000083
__Peter Andersson (Syr)X1401130071811110,00%1223116,5100003000026
__Peter Andersson (Her)X23123180273517785,88%1945019,58011147000057
Josef MelicharX23022-375102885110,00%739317,07011019000020
Blair JonesX31022-1203320176110,00%62999,66000111000023
Corey CowickX61010204630233,33%1569,270000000000
Eric KnodelX22000114024186450,00%1434615,7100001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir SobotkaX2248,17%7393516200,65250103300143
Brandon McmillanX1152,25%6681425000,80053001100140
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X1138,68%1063217000,64250121100010
__Frank Vatrano (Slo)X1141,51%531913000,66010111100
__Frank Vatrano (Her)X0035,85%53134000,61240011100
Sergei KorostinX3140,30%671827000,64011000091302
X - Guillaume CazesX2054,55%991812000,76001110120114
John MitchellX0156,91%1811717000,671111001400103
Chris ConnerX0041,67%481716000,540000000277023
Erik CondraX0050,00%843015000,44010000011111
Jozef BalejX2256,16%4633418000,39000000000032
Adam McQuaidX100,00%01237000,25005150011011
Kirill KabanovX2145,16%312514000,350000200103200
Brandon GormleyX100,00%01036000,20000022200101
Dick AxelssonX1048,76%201139000,42380300110010
Mitch WahlX2046,84%348155000,52000120000001
Jani RitaX1055,00%401914000,30000010210101
David WarsofskyX000,00%02325000,19010000110000
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%01327000,23000000000010
Brent Regner (TOT)X100,00%01030000,200001000181010
__Brent Regner (Tor)X100,00%079000,440001000181
__Brent Regner (Her)X000,00%0321000,100000000181
Ryan ButtonX000,00%0731000,160011000141020
Jay McClement (TOT)X1048,81%16833000,69000001100100
__Jay McClement (Iow)X0042,31%2610000,00000001100
__Jay McClement (Her)X1050,00%14223000,88000001100
Joe Stejskal (TOT)X010,00%01725000,13000010000001
__Joe Stejskal (Syr)X000,00%002000,00000000000
__Joe Stejskal (Her)X010,00%01723000,14000010000
Peter Andersson (TOT)X000,00%0517000,12000000099010
__Peter Andersson (Syr)X000,00%017000,09000000099
__Peter Andersson (Her)X000,00%0410000,13000000099
Josef MelicharX000,00%0013000,10000010000000
Blair JonesX0062,71%5933000,13000000000000
Corey CowickX00100.00%111000,36000000000000
Eric KnodelX000,00%0012000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Desrochers209630,9272,0111352138522263200,647171939620
Sebastien Caron43191950,9222,17259341941206631000,731264219930

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Louis-Philippe DesHaiesX591525405207572159471069,43%25114219,3551217181451126130
Jerome SamsonX601127384275777012239779,02%16107617,935152015150000268
Petr KalusX5810213127751116915248836,58%24100017,234121612140000124
Chris TierneyX5513162923125527814333719,09%2194917,26681417143101340
Brad MaloneX57121325-650101119012733779,45%2099617,485813111071015110
Derek Rodwell (TOT)X5212921648209046103215711,65%1671213,69336436000232
__Derek Rodwell (Leh)X297815-219542235473012,96%740714,03235325000116
__Derek Rodwell (Tuc)X2351682915482349142710,20%930513,27101110000116
Ludvig RensfeldtX5099186271582449735489,28%975515,11224763000039
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX51312154352531704415196,82%54106220,8225741201011148
Seth HelgesonX6059141114735118895333269,43%58134922,4931461510224146
Mikhail StefanovichX626612-3175515910330765,83%2176312,30000013000021
Tanner GlassX486511-9512583509927476,06%1059512,39426444000016
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X34381150022423814187,89%744012,9300006011278
__Boyd Gordon (Mil)X90220004115770,00%111012,1900000000020
__Boyd Gordon (Tuc)X253695001831337119,09%633013,1900006011258
Brett SkinnerX6311011-6441072624623322,17%74131120,801231160000183
Andrei Loktionov (TOT)X144610-4160122738142710,53%827719,77123740000035
__Andrei Loktionov (Tuc)X144610-4160122738142710,53%827719,77123740000035
Radoslav IlloX414610-8331552256621406,06%846611,3821321100000
Philippe HudonX21347640141914101521,43%425712,2500001000014
Ben ChiarotX281675281042522213164,55%3363722,74123378000188
Corey TrivinoX281673005132910173,45%22559,090000000000
Patrick McNallyX61246-1141033814424114,55%60113418,59022160101390
Colin Sullivan (TOT)X2832511803822217914,29%2347416,94000011000016
__Colin Sullivan (Iow)X211230100282012488,33%1435416,83000010000014
__Colin Sullivan (Tuc)X720218010293122,22%912117,250000000002
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X311348003252401772,50%4274424,01101164000095
__Steven Kampfer (Cha)X11112100101919625,26%1426223,84101122000029
__Steven Kampfer (Tuc)X200227002233211150,00%2848224,10000042000066
Denis BodrovX63134-8762046705414161,85%62115718,36000050111171
Radek SmolenakX172130262013521599,52%01428,330000200000
Jay DickmanX30123055111582912,50%62448,1200001100001
Brandon HynesX150220007816380,00%41268,430000300006
Samuel NoreauX27000-33525333016580,00%2344416,4400003400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Louis-Philippe DesHaiesX4150,78%3193816000,70040001200264
Jerome SamsonX2047,83%693318000,71241000210421
Petr KalusX2156,32%873911000,623121000053212
Chris TierneyX5248,65%8862312000,61130230130120
Brad MaloneX1048,16%8972116000,50140110077206
Derek Rodwell (TOT)X1154,05%742410000,59001120055323
__Derek Rodwell (Leh)X1152,31%6578000,74000100055
__Derek Rodwell (Tuc)X0066,67%9172000,39001020055
Ludvig RensfeldtX0051,56%641812000,48030030011122
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX020,00%01943000,280003200102001
Seth HelgesonX110,00%12639000,210022300255200
Mikhail StefanovichX1050,00%261411000,31010100022012
Tanner GlassX2042,86%70157000,37141310044100
Boyd Gordon (TOT)X0151,33%300710100,500000001140101
__Boyd Gordon (Mil)X0049,09%5531000,360000001140
__Boyd Gordon (Tuc)X0151,84%24549100,550000001140
Brett SkinnerX000,00%02041000,17000200071001
Andrei Loktionov (TOT)X1249,86%351107000,72030000000100
__Andrei Loktionov (Tuc)X1249,86%351107000,72030000000
Radoslav IlloX0150,64%23386000,43110030011010
Philippe HudonX0145,51%16727000,54000000000010
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0612000,2200101003129000
Corey TrivinoX0046,96%115163000,55000000071001
Patrick McNallyX000,00%01533100,11000200033000
Colin Sullivan (TOT)X000,00%0515000,21000000044101
__Colin Sullivan (Iow)X000,00%0315000,17000000044
__Colin Sullivan (Tuc)X000,00%020000,33000000044
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X000,00%01521000,110000000187000
__Steven Kampfer (Cha)X000,00%0711000,150000000187
__Steven Kampfer (Tuc)X000,00%0810000,080000000187
Denis BodrovX000,00%0835100,0700202001010000
Radek SmolenakX0066,67%1222000,42001030000000
Jay DickmanX0020,00%1013000,25000100077001
Brandon HynesX0044,44%914000,32000000000000
Samuel NoreauX000,00%0313000,00002120000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer582324100,9122,383453011371555767220,761465766123
Chet Pickard92400,9092,933890019209111000,0000657101

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon YipX60213556662209369227721219,25%19108618,10921302815700002
Jordan SzwarzX661325381140845614546838,97%1690513,72611172416800000
Jeff HogganX661318311129451547895306013,68%19115617,51761310151000016
Max ReinhartX481515302755078124377812,10%1785717,84981718127000151
Tyler KennedyX661315283804012873169561067,69%26109816,632138431019119
Marcel NoebelsX6611172861410536615547837,10%22105515,98549121011014111
Justin AzevedoX50101525295297373274413,70%1474814,9739128105000454
Nicklas LasuX6481523-45020100739233368,70%2294514,771679109000010
Theo RuthX555172246049866221238,06%72125222,7624661420000100
X - Sébastien BeaupréX609918-675535811233708,04%1274612,44134449011013
Joonas NattinenX289817920304676144011,84%1048017,14224216000248
Mark KaticX632111311410371105331303,77%67133021,110440460111125
Zack StortiniX546612-5331165135819931606,06%2581915,1700028000162
Enver LisinX543912219545346631464,55%54989,230000200001
Matt MackenzieX54651131810416432141618,75%4796417,8652712130000073
John LeeX364711955256844421779,52%3373320,36123593000150
Paul PostmaX6211011-32115501034828262,08%76128220,68022038000068
Jason WilliamsX51459000162636152011,11%85029,8400006000030
Colby CohenX232681115303428487,14%2750922,14134148000128
Ryan Sproul (R)X11257-275158158213,33%824722,45112136000133
Dylan OlsenX27257412102430301186,67%2851719,15011465000143
Kurtis FosterX33257-1402350229109,09%1960718,38235390000118
Loik Leveille (R)X30167-897556228249134,17%2259119,69112251000018
Dustin BoydX18156-113548264713252,13%331317,3802223600000
John McFarlandX932534017132271113,64%516418,2211242700006
David SteckelX252354101047324218194,76%731312,5200004000025
Rostislav OleszX60331005913470,00%39315,530000400006
Ty WishartX2011340251400,00%24723,280110400001
Cam JanssenX1000000000000,00%022,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon YipX1443,21%814115001,033131300000336
Jordan SzwarzX2043,75%482817000,8421300000167440
Jeff HogganX2240,52%1162515000,54002250022326
Max ReinhartX3048,28%7831810000,702101000000123
Tyler KennedyX3152,50%803023000,51260160310330
Marcel NoebelsX2141,79%673028000,53131101100321
Justin AzevedoX2146,70%5911210000,67030010022201
Nicklas LasuX1143,94%662011000,49000040280010
Theo RuthX120,00%02040000,35000000011100
X - Sébastien BeaupréX1152,22%316346000,481300101110110
Joonas NattinenX1146,71%5932214000,711100000247133
Mark KaticX000,00%02151000,2000020002920100
Zack StortiniX1048,66%7831215000,2902176100062020
Enver LisinX2157,69%261510000,48120100061002
Matt MackenzieX020,00%01325000,23000021100020
John LeeX200,00%01116000,30112030011000
Paul PostmaX000,00%11549000,17010210032030
Jason WilliamsX1025,00%839000,3600000001111010
Colby CohenX010,00%099000,310010001170020
Ryan Sproul (R)X100,00%086000,57000010083001
Dylan OlsenX110,00%01915000,27000020011001
Kurtis FosterX000,00%0012000,2300000001010002
Loik Leveille (R)X100,00%0720000,24002540000000
Dustin BoydX1062,86%35102000,38220010021100
John McFarlandX0045,45%1114000,61000000000011
David SteckelX0050,29%17126000,32010020071001
Rostislav OleszX0057,14%731000,64010000110000
Ty WishartX000,00%011000,43000000000000
Cam JanssenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Beskorowany37191060,9291,9921402271999527000,767303432913
Michael Hutchinson33191110,9132,4319010077885451400,778273234161

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal FerlandX61282755368409180206448013,59%29116719,13111425321610006166
X - Tommy RhéaumeX67134154-8231575111158471098,23%31131819,6752530201800008184
Stanislav GalievX65212142-3756876162438912,96%18112717,341012222817110110174
Mikhail YakubovX60103040-1355857212846867,81%2497416,245182313119101278
Maksim MayorovX67201737-1243157662165477712,12%15100815,051111224117800001
Chris DoyleX67101929281359188179451145,59%1695414,25257756000129
Drayson BowmanX651792642755968168519610,12%1792214,18112223000131
Boyd KaneX67101222-6112301356488276011,36%32110316,46971622162000180
Samuel CarrierX35215172531554666828272,94%4989925,672465111000186
Luke LockhartX677815-71610464011026556,36%166589,8301101400000
Jori LehteraX67691570042599931696,06%1583512,460000000004
Steve MooreX6351015100072585318439,43%2084113,34000011000118
Rob DavisonX6431215-4145451551007426254,05%61138121,5815651680220156
Mark BorowieckiX5741014-1014460112929018354,44%75131823,11336121580114137
John NegrinX67311141411534747324254,11%56124418,5722481120000121
Clayton StonerX445611-3155851018741201712,20%57107724,4851671280000101
Nick RossX531672503055523611112,78%4281015,29000016000142
Zakhar ArzamastsevX5215641002662391782,56%4288617,04112435000090
Alex GrantX2904401007349450,00%2048616,7600003000043
Brett BruneteauX19213-2401713286167,14%522611,910000100000
Ben ClymerX4912320037452410194,17%1257311,690000700000
Ben BloodX10033060473110,00%815415,3900000000011
Adam MairX2011-255617340,00%04823,950112500003
Ivan HumlX7000-200244220,00%4679,580000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal FerlandX3344,00%1753622000,947183320033734
X - Tommy RhéaumeX3251,33%11325521000,825191200041535
Stanislav GalievX2544,55%2203828200,755160100000252
Mikhail YakubovX1149,93%683329000,82240100011312
Maksim MayorovX3147,83%463523000,73000120061314
Chris DoyleX3047,36%682409010,61012050033131
Drayson BowmanX0334,21%383713000,56121000011222
Boyd KaneX0051,43%351923000,40061320011022
Samuel CarrierX000,00%03527000,38002010000012
Luke LockhartX1054,35%92199000,46001010082112
Jori LehteraX1147,79%7241317000,36000000022012
Steve MooreX0041,38%291217000,36000000066111
Rob DavisonX000,00%0942000,22001170061020
Mark BorowieckiX110,00%02731000,21005340011010
John NegrinX010,00%01933000,230010200364011
Clayton StonerX100,00%01047000,200024100011010
Nick RossX100,00%0924000,17011230033000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%02129000,1400000004017000
Alex GrantX000,00%0113000,16000000000000
Brett BruneteauX1136,36%1133000,27000000033000
Ben ClymerX0029,63%27413000,100000000262010
Ben BloodX000,00%002000,39000000000000
Adam MairX0042,86%721000,420010000495000
Ivan HumlX000,00%102000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth11000,9680,92650013114000,600515100
Timo Pielmeier148230,9261,917850125339155000,625161151210
Dan Dunn55212390,9042,773266211511581803520,791435511522

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett SonneX65182745-716040113701455110712,41%21101415,608172519144101363
X - Guy BrissonX65192443-116108084172599411,05%30118518,2399182714621310189
Kirill Petrov (TOT)X60212041-8893510556170628812,35%20108818,1391120231570006103
__Kirill Petrov (Lak)X59212041-7853510356165628412,73%19106518,0591120231570006100
__Kirill Petrov (Sto)X1000-140205040,00%12323,250000000003
Maxim Shalunov (R)X651324371195756597306813,40%2696514,845162117146011016
Tomas HykaX65121931-82010517414652758,22%1790413,91711182512500000
Sergey KalininX58102030-51210766610136679,90%1587715,136131913101000234
Cody McLeodX64141226-317060926489234515,73%2794914,82951419133000027
Louis-Marc AubryX631210221616106393107276511,21%1991814,58011061013129
Dave LabrecqueX51615216235576513840774,35%1477415,18156338000594
Iiro Pakarinen (TOT)X2781119-42035248120449,88%1051319,004591169000155
__Iiro Pakarinen (Cha)X2781119-42035248120449,88%1051319,004591169000155
Corey Locke (TOT)X621161721410496913733948,03%1391214,72123549000487
__Corey Locke (Lak)X621161721410496913733948,03%1391214,72123549000487
Brad RossX566111707125854312431654,84%1871812,8113441800017
Anthony PelusoX63881671326084589028528,89%2584213,36101210011347
Nicklas Jensen (R) (TOT)X38105154300462775204413,33%1154614,37426117600003
__Nicklas Jensen (Lak)X37105154300462674204313,51%1153214,38426117600003
__Nicklas Jensen (Sto)X1000000011010,00%01413,780000000000
Thomas HickeyX53312152101021748434403,57%47110820,9132512121000075
Dalton ProutX6531215101188081836424314,69%76139421,4425781370002183
Chris NeilX4068143635559577821437,69%2568217,050001210112104
Jeremie BlainX602121413663087815816223,45%44120620,102469141011075
Calle Andersson (R)X531101110261037604417222,27%5098318,54156261000085
Harrison RuoppX530111101014570714413160,00%5194617,850220270111115
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X101561401516275183,70%721321,31033322101123
__Mikael Backlund (Cha)X101561401516275183,70%721321,31033322101123
Emil DjuseX2323521951634215119,52%2745119,62101231000042
Mark Alt (TOT)X552350281049814222174,76%4491616,65112419000061
__Mark Alt (Lak)X542350281048814122174,88%4289216,52112419000054
__Mark Alt (Sto)X1000000101000,00%22323,370000000006
Nicklas GrossmanX65134-6472556955721171,75%69134420,670000500001195
Charles-Antoine MessierX812348047174135,88%09011,290000000011
Martin CibakX81124204370114,29%39712,090000000015
Eric MesteryX7011095632010,00%48311,900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett SonneX1248,89%810409000,89194220011503
X - Guy BrissonX5053,23%2014530000,73270020011322
Kirill Petrov (TOT)X5243,62%945123100,752123040000424
__Kirill Petrov (Lak)X5243,82%895123100,772113040000
__Kirill Petrov (Sto)X0040,00%500000,00010000000
Maxim Shalunov (R)X0332,56%432814000,77130011200342
Tomas HykaX3030,95%424814000,69030110044311
Sergey KalininX3144,48%7241520000,68141100084053
Cody McLeodX4360,87%46920000,5500417001510104
Louis-Marc AubryX2152,15%8131320000,48000020000154
Dave LabrecqueX0149,45%544395000,54040100076111
Iiro Pakarinen (TOT)X2050,00%42237010,74030000031230
__Iiro Pakarinen (Cha)X2050,00%42237010,74030000031
Corey Locke (TOT)X2247,12%7132811000,37220110000122
__Corey Locke (Lak)X2247,12%7132811000,37220110000
Brad RossX0050,00%322811100,47003010032021
Anthony PelusoX2038,89%541416000,38002280066111
Nicklas Jensen (R) (TOT)X2144,00%25265000,55000000044132
__Nicklas Jensen (Lak)X2141,67%24265000,56000000044
__Nicklas Jensen (Sto)X00100.00%100000,00000000044
Thomas HickeyX100,00%04224000,27001010051010
Dalton ProutX100,00%02236000,220047500224020
Chris NeilX0044,32%88914000,41022090073102
Jeremie BlainX100,00%01643000,23002130055100
Calle Andersson (R)X000,00%02026000,220010101250000
Harrison RuoppX000,00%0934000,230016200167001
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X0056,22%23375000,56020000011002
__Mikael Backlund (Cha)X0056,22%23375000,56020000011
Emil DjuseX100,00%0821000,22000010000010
Mark Alt (TOT)X100,00%01021000,11001010022002
__Mark Alt (Lak)X100,00%01020000,11001010022
__Mark Alt (Sto)X000,00%001000,00000000022
Nicklas GrossmanX000,00%01529000,06000230022000
Charles-Antoine MessierX0049,35%7753000,66000000000000
Martin CibakX000,00%312000,41000000000000
Eric MesteryX000,00%008000,24000010011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen44241180,9281,94259721841161599310,7433542231144
Joey MacDonald2491300,9052,8013520163662354210,00002342303

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Alexandre FortierX65143448-2513568108143481169,79%24115017,6941822161360114148
Eric O'dell (TOT)X61222446-2632591771995413511,06%25111718,316814241241012108
__Eric O'dell (Ont)X11010000041125,00%11717,120001600002
__Eric O'dell (Leh)X60212445-2632591771955313410,77%24110018,336814231191012106
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X59162137062309191178521098,99%18115119,5181018211520116107
__Ryan Hartman (Tuc)X3511142523915645311832679,32%1469919,9655101283011279
__Ryan Hartman (Leh)X245712-2231527386020428,33%445318,86358968000428
Jason JaffrayX66101323-54620705894325610,64%2392414,01246451000243
Patrick KaletaX669918-1246201028982274410,98%21108416,434261084000181
Andre Petersson (Leh)X6481018-13155544210737787,48%1686013,44325625000015
__Andre Petersson (Leh)X468917-1313548368426599,52%1366914,54325624000015
__Andre Petersson (Ont)X18011020662311190,00%319210,650000100000
Jordin TootooX3931518-13735559557526634,00%2073318,80189672000279
Cody SolX472161831135570784417154,55%4395520,3325710920111112
Mark OlverX29891726335513756163514,29%547416,33437847000140
Vladimir ZharkovX3071017-520253354172212,96%1146815,614711954000051
Marc-Antoine PouliotX297916-2155284744161815,91%1048716,813710856000062
Jeff TambelliniX39691504023297117368,45%750412,91549943000163
Tommy CrossX6141115-134115761038129364,94%76137922,6123551060003149
Evgeny Medvedev (TOT)X376814-32915245546231213,04%3473919,98527979000067
__Evgeny Medvedev (Wbs)X3000100252000,00%25117,020000000002
__Evgeny Medvedev (Leh)X346814-42915225044231213,64%3268820,24527979000065
Derek GrantX31369-7231548475816355,17%547015,16101543000110
Brandon ArchibaldX50279-41022097663617205,56%3998419,682576920002124
Daniel RahimiX52189-9581053672412114,17%3191917,67145143000185
Jakub IzackyX41448-310035326228506,45%551512,56011122000315
Maxime MacenauerX2434702015222481412,50%531613,16000016000027
Codey BurkiX36167-10402051455118361,96%1353014,7201108000018
Julien VauclairX38167-14661064464724212,13%4789623,57123388000185
Matt MarshallX51336-140022525916325,08%1661111,9702201100002
Sean LorenzX58156-137521842910103,45%2098717,01101250000074
Brett MacLeanX42213-51001214359225,71%33438,170000900027
Ryan Rehill (R)X19011-5381035255310,00%1834618,23000116000048
Simon HjalmarssonX1000-100202220,00%01515,200000000001
Stefan WargX310001801127196120,00%2658718,94000229000053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Alexandre FortierX2355,30%6512617000,84480250033502
Eric O'dell (TOT)X3149,45%10033312010,82271400062533
__Eric O'dell (Ont)X0063,16%1920001,17000000062
__Eric O'dell (Leh)X3149,19%9843112010,82271400062
Ryan Hartman (R) (TOT)X2250,00%1144422000,640722200114612
__Ryan Hartman (Tuc)X1247,95%733113000,720610200114
__Ryan Hartman (Leh)X1053,66%41139000,530112000114
Jason JaffrayX2142,59%541618000,50111210077021
Patrick KaletaX0148,78%82813000,3312031001212113
Andre Petersson (Leh)X1052,27%442915000,42111000022122
__Andre Petersson (Leh)X1050,00%362413000,51111000022
__Andre Petersson (Ont)X0062,50%852000,10000000022
Jordin TootooX0054,55%1431517000,49032170064002
Cody SolX000,00%11027000,38003350032000
Mark OlverX1140,00%40168000,72032230033102
Vladimir ZharkovX2025,00%321214000,73000001100021
Marc-Antoine PouliotX2149,30%284139000,66010100011011
Jeff TambelliniX2256,06%66145000,600100000183111
Tommy CrossX100,00%02745000,22012100000020
Evgeny Medvedev (TOT)X010,00%01021000,38000120022100
__Evgeny Medvedev (Wbs)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Evgeny Medvedev (Leh)X010,00%01021000,41000120022
Derek GrantX0044,96%27883000,38002010044001
Brandon ArchibaldX010,00%02119000,18002110000001
Daniel RahimiX000,00%0422000,20000020011000
Jakub IzackyX1055,00%20810000,31140000110100
Maxime MacenauerX1055,00%2036000,44000000000020
Codey BurkiX1040,82%343128000,26110130000001
Julien VauclairX000,00%02328000,16001100000000
Matt MarshallX0050,15%323175000,2001000001111001
Sean LorenzX000,00%0830000,12000010033000
Brett MacLeanX0060,00%1567000,17000000000100
Ryan Rehill (R)X000,00%0416000,06000200000000
Simon HjalmarssonX000,00%011000,0000000001110000
Stefan WargX000,00%0611000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Etienne Brodeur50231640,9182,312733801051279662120,615264422823
Jambon d'urgence 8100720,8723,174920026203120010,2504913000
Jambon d'urgence 101631010,8674,027900053398252100,50021331100

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander BurmistrovX5522214395556785158399413,92%1793116,931161719134011242
Michal RepikX659314061007457186521034,84%17101915,683121514113000147
Shane PrinceX63201636028094106120497216,67%16103216,39851313144000434
Vaclav NedorostX661419334605349131326310,69%1196014,55581321160000125
Adam LowryX517243111742083649045567,78%2386616,994101410121112569
X - Dany LeblancX661513289180718316447929,15%20111316,862688810008120
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X629132231357593150541036,00%2098815,940331531236101
__Rocco Grimaldi (Lak)X5471118160608312545785,60%1785115,76022040123681
__Rocco Grimaldi (Slo)X82242751510259258,00%313717,10011113000020
Eric FehrX54814224120607311135687,21%1978814,60011110000172
Jacob JosefsonX32813214180444153194015,09%545914,353811863000254
Anthony Camara (R)X644141811521079477230535,56%1473211,440220700001
Christian FolinX66313162523566836022315,00%78141421,4214551600004173
Daniel PailleX5976137100635311128676,31%1971112,06101116000020
Lance BoumaX66671313240755659233610,17%2193314,14011080001123
Luca SbisaX63210121432083646919172,90%53123519,6115612130000135
Ryan Pilon (TOT)X533811-127551754719246,38%61111721,083145770003139
__Ryan Pilon (Bak)X34178313532523010103,33%4172621,34112356000190
__Ryan Pilon (Slo)X19213-414019231791411,76%2039220,61202221000249
Jarkko ImmonenX53459614035547525565,33%858711,0700001000130
Keaton EllerbyX4936947550723322189,09%51102820,982243490004139
Troy BrouwerX27538102354831296917,24%541015,1800001101553
Nate SchmidtX50268918047714925294,08%52106921,3712351050110138
Mat ClarkX481670561071533914152,56%4586017,91123270000226
Alexandre R. PicardX501671118033683919252,56%52106921,371121370001138
Colin MillerX1714521952026217144,76%1832218,9713434500004
Jamie McBainX270551100162517640,00%1851018,88022121000065
Damon SeversonX80111809147560,00%615018,8101101400002
Jamie ArnielX6000040587360,00%07111,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander BurmistrovX6255,77%5722913010,92391001100623
Michal RepikX0238,64%444918000,78240000210321
Shane PrinceX2453,62%8713319000,70260000033124
Vaclav NedorostX5154,55%553316000,69010000190313
Adam LowryX3051,96%7142015000,72360130180211
X - Dany LeblancX3252,61%2303125000,500200001140223
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X2147,36%6823417000,45130010031222
__Rocco Grimaldi (Lak)X1145,65%5632714000,42130000031
__Rocco Grimaldi (Slo)X1055,46%11973000,58000010031
Eric FehrX1051,91%1833417000,5615000001210015
Jacob JosefsonX1049,68%308166000,911200000112051
Anthony Camara (R)X0040,00%251517100,49001010011103
Christian FolinX110,00%02356000,23001000081020
Daniel PailleX2041,46%412212000,37020000022011
Lance BoumaX1055,00%601916000,28000000066012
Luca SbisaX010,00%02229000,190100000135002
Ryan Pilon (TOT)X000,00%02434000,20000010088000
__Ryan Pilon (Bak)X000,00%01723000,22000010088
__Ryan Pilon (Slo)X000,00%0711000,15000000088
Jarkko ImmonenX1054,68%3312010000,31000000000011
Keaton EllerbyX100,00%01533000,1801010001010011
Troy BrouwerX0143,48%2376000,39000010088111
Nate SchmidtX100,00%01438000,15000000093001
Mat ClarkX000,00%01624000,16000110000001
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%01032000,13010000000001
Colin MillerX00100.00%189000,310010001200001
Jamie McBainX000,00%0610000,20000000000000
Damon SeversonX000,00%026000,13000000081000
Jamie ArnielX000,00%323000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington47261560,9301,92284422911294592320,8293547191132
Dustin Tokarski2012520,9202,0911780041513271000,83361947321

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Branko RadivojevicX592023435542012070175489711,43%16109418,548132128159000292
X - Michael LevesqueX65202141-1592571611894312310,58%22118918,3010122224167000563
Derek MacKenzieX40921309321060739433469,57%1072218,05110116100011898
Jim VandermeerX42131427287251124196246213,54%1466115,7389171877000143
Mark PopovicX42101525-14210496511236628,93%1673817,5877141766000369
Matt HendricksX4181725-53210795476264510,53%1971217,36510151182000361
Blake ColemanX5191524-54010857912737637,09%1787117,0946101280000138
Jim O'BrienX5031619110044827924443,80%1185217,03210125107000037
Mike HoeffelX557613-102030529725507,22%869912,710001400006
Matt EllisX555712-9161041708627615,81%1576913,98123436000018
Mattias Backman (R)X533912320026593519188,57%5091817,32325658011023
Bruno St-JacquesX3501212010039622310120,00%4671820,52088355000185
Steven Fogarty (R)X6665115392585587531508,00%1775911,500000200009
Justin BraunX552911-37528716414223,13%54121422,0822471430000110
Andrew Fritsch (R)X4236918031275917265,08%2346411,060001900001
Matt IrwinX46279-717574874427154,55%41105022,822244130000192
Kirill TulupovX53347-4643091675414225,56%46109220,6022491310000113
Henrik TallinderX54156-818046634820162,08%46108320,061347940000127
Steve DownieX26325-2361062233311249,09%739015,0111222200003
Eero EloX6023554026426813332,94%45729,530111900006
Bill SweattX11314100371991315,79%213011,81213533000016
Kristoffer BerglundX62134535535724517192,22%28102116,46011144000143
Alec MartinezX26044060131817540,00%1541716,06000026000020
Alex BelzileX21112-21402113185145,56%322410,690000200000
Corey FienhageX22011519515177490,00%1831014,080000300009
Andrej SastnyX8000-2401071320,00%411714,6400001000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Branko RadivojevicX2353,57%1404128000,79461121100544
X - Michael LevesqueX4154,62%2385224000,69392020011160
Derek MacKenzieX2055,59%644226000,83260020160113
Jim VandermeerX3044,00%252214000,82122120022213
Mark PopovicX0044,21%953011000,68270110000022
Matt HendricksX3059,15%5191015000,70190020033122
Blake ColemanX0147,58%7842614000,55000020063212
Jim O'BrienX2149,67%304917000,450000000216100
Mike HoeffelX1142,86%28176000,37000000055202
Matt EllisX0252,88%1041912000,31021100033012
Mattias Backman (R)X100,00%0931000,260000000283100
Bruno St-JacquesX000,00%0922000,330000000141000
Steven Fogarty (R)X1050,53%4711112000,29003201100121
Justin BraunX100,00%02541000,18000010000011
Andrew Fritsch (R)X0050,94%53149000,39000000110011
Matt IrwinX000,00%02131000,17000010011000
Kirill TulupovX000,00%01726000,1300123002929102
Henrik TallinderX000,00%0538000,11000000000000
Steve DownieX0150,00%18116000,2611002001414010
Eero EloX0050,00%401911000,17000000011010
Bill SweattX0037,50%833000,62000000000010
Kristoffer BerglundX100,00%11723000,0800001003614001
Alec MartinezX000,00%1514000,19010000000001
Alex BelzileX1060,00%532000,18000000011001
Corey FienhageX000,00%0011000,06000010110000
Andrej SastnyX0054,55%2211000,00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman38201160,9271,95231003751027495110,677313828752
Marek Schwarz29111350,9172,4017240069828439130,786142835322

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ColborneX64302252195540551704713417,65%20114717,92108182616800015
Connor BrickleyX6420294923140124831854610210,81%29118318,488122015169000336
Phil VaroneX641829471020012461182461019,89%14116218,16412161416700006
Stephen GiontaX64182947130031761594810911,32%26116318,18712191616900000
Michael ChaputX5915324721601010492138418810,87%19104917,78612181715600002
X - Simon GodinX64133245111951108717543957,43%18120118,773141712169000019
Luca CuntiX641014247115476910726499,35%1671111,1100001000194
Troy BourkeX646111713010636612537804,80%2490314,10134339000591
Taylor AronsonX62313161516044796226214,84%72138222,293147168000189
Jeff TaffeX6451015612044396920447,25%1565610,25000080002100
Jon MerrillX59114159322057985827271,72%65123420,910110510004103
Joonas KemppainenX647714340534810931446,42%1980112,5200011700000
Mac BennettX56410141137579876434216,25%43124722,272136148000183
Stefan ElliottX6449131925565656734235,97%50117918,4334710174000013
Brandon PrustX618311-146201365810329687,77%2579012,9500002000683
Mike BlundenX6343757587295919296,78%135618,910000500000
Brandon ManningX641671124084886414171,56%60129620,260004230000106
Peter Stoykewych (R)X48055535570464218100,00%4889718,680112116000023
Rob ScuderiX25044900132818560,00%2640516,2000002000117
Ryan HegartyX5011000646020,00%410220,330002700004
Joseph Labate (R)X80111115958420,00%09011,310000000006
Jeremy WilliamsX1000000000000,00%011,370000000000
Steve Quailer (TOT)X1000-100002010,00%11413,880000000000
__Steve Quailer (Leh)X1000-100002010,00%11413,880000000000
Johan MotinX1000100100100,00%01514,880000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ColborneX5550,00%843215000,91390010320524
Connor BrickleyX5141,30%924226100,83120000011536
Phil VaroneX4350,72%695420000,81090001100542
Stephen GiontaX4449,35%774422010,81010000130327
Michael ChaputX4249,20%11242215000,90450200240354
X - Simon GodinX3250,25%12163624100,75391000130255
Luca CuntiX2249,37%3972111000,680000100141132
Troy BourkeX3145,01%4713822000,38000200074012
Taylor AronsonX000,00%02536000,23000000032000
Jeff TaffeX1033,33%15919000,46000000011011
Jon MerrillX000,00%02733000,24001210083100
Joonas KemppainenX3041,18%172718000,35000000072021
Mac BennettX010,00%02538000,22000101100201
Stefan ElliottX200,00%02726000,22010100055000
Brandon PrustX1042,86%212518000,280010300141130
Mike BlundenX2131,25%16614000,2500100002727010
Brandon ManningX000,00%01946000,1100000005527001
Peter Stoykewych (R)X000,00%02132000,1100010003214000
Rob ScuderiX000,00%029000,20000000000000
Ryan HegartyX000,00%000000,20000000000000
Joseph Labate (R)X0057,14%1401000,22000000000000
Jeremy WilliamsX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Steve Quailer (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
__Steve Quailer (Leh)X00100.00%100000,00000000000
Johan MotinX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp3521630,9331,8618720058869448100,778183133671
Johan Gustafsson (R)3625810,9341,9120140364973490210,9381633281142

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas RaskX6522375940039701905012911,58%23122118,791223352517700019
Maxim TrunevX60243357918072541936813612,44%26117119,5212183032175000120
Quinton HowdenX6523305321558389151437015,23%22105016,159192815114000122
Oscar LindbergX60192140-145258785159398911,95%21110818,467121920151000220
X - Eric PilonX6512223444020897313545798,89%21114517,62381112153101676
Peter HollandX651221336135599515644867,69%23110316,971673104011580
Michael BournivalX65141832-8301010462135377510,37%14105916,3077141914200001
Oscar MollerX6581321106032499625438,33%971410,9820274200000
Jeremy MorinX6541620441151075010942663,67%1392414,210110100000
Matt Puempel (R)X56117181140475411424629,65%2074713,3400000000267
Patrick WierciochX50411151331580705527187,27%44111522,302575129011169
Greg MckeggX6431114112060418032453,75%86269,77000014000148
Brian DumoulinX5611314812076545614251,79%41108419,361454135000021
Andrej SustrX436713-93410515747181612,77%3892321,465169118000125
Patrik NemethX64391293220621005224185,77%61126619,77224271000177
Alexander GuptillX5756111211571448326496,02%1058810,32000111000041
Robbie Russo (R)X622911154055705818253,45%49115618,64213369000174
Chris BrownX2233651152217206815,00%22029,170000000000
Ryan WilsonX451566342053733313163,03%62100522,33112286000156
Taylor DohertyX311345255643822694,55%2555717,98000016000023
Petter Granberg (R)X24033-2115283415960,00%3043017,9000009000017
Philippe ParadisX4101-22010645525,00%17117,8010111200000
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X170111155222017860,00%1638322,51011449000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas RaskX3248,19%835617010,97010000680642
Maxim TrunevX1143,09%1235218000,976140001100544
Quinton HowdenX8152,06%8742518001,013161003600733
Oscar LindbergX2052,20%11363219100,72022211100341
X - Eric PilonX1460,98%823916100,59011121500122
Peter HollandX1052,59%8482824000,60001000230121
Michael BournivalX4157,89%383016000,601130110011323
Oscar MollerX1146,15%131415000,591100000163212
Jeremy MorinX2048,84%432120000,434911100296001
Matt Puempel (R)X4037,93%292626000,48000000011014
Patrick WierciochX110,00%01234000,270000101100032
Greg MckeggX0046,81%2351411000,4513000002116010
Brian DumoulinX100,00%01732000,26000000360020
Andrej SustrX310,00%02732000,28001010011001
Patrik NemethX100,00%11523000,19001210071002
Alexander GuptillX1125,00%122211000,37001000088023
Robbie Russo (R)X010,00%01633000,19000000011002
Chris BrownX1053,70%10831000,59000010000010
Ryan WilsonX000,00%0837000,120002200118000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%0118000,14000100044000
Petter Granberg (R)X000,00%0619000,14000100000000
Philippe ParadisX0066,67%603000,28020000000000
Jamieson Oleksiak (R)X000,00%0313000,05000100022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yutaka Fukufuji2215320,9321,7712880138561296100,793292144470
Thomas McCollum4528980,9321,87269723841230585200,6453144181145

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam GilmourX64182341031577641804911510,00%14113017,66981724158000054
X - Sébastien FerlandX631723403513589841545711411,04%21117018,57614201715811210108
Craig SmithX6493140040205110612445847,26%23115518,053182111151000228
Matt FrattinX54141933782201224614445939,72%1997318,02871524137000014
Dmitri JaskinX5221103122557170162438812,96%2493317,95951425135000125
Dustin JeffreyX6871522400689014151814,96%32103915,282132210112160
Igor GrigorenkoX5410102034810924213731717,30%1186215,96213467000029
Zack SmithX5771320411145122668824507,95%1887215,29044484000028
Geoffrey SchemitschX6841115-6135661048124274,94%83152222,3836961810003121
Jani HakanpaaX5711314-4741065834924272,04%53114920,160221133000013
Simon Bertilsson (TOT)X62310137111351241025314315,66%83140822,7025771600112158
__Simon Bertilsson (Lak)X62310137111351241025314315,66%83140822,7025771600112158
Dmitri KugryshevX4321113-313549418025482,50%1253512,4406644900002
Raphael DiazX6011213-20032845328291,89%72136322,7210141260005139
Alexander AvtsinX566612-780523012336634,88%765411,6730341200000
Jeremy Boyce-Rotevall (R)X587411-320435166175010,61%115789,96011082024107
Kory NagyX476511-3140404930141620,00%1256912,12011022000165
Corbin McphersonX601101179230105805019262,00%53121320,2212381130000102
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X21461065725392333102512,12%330714,6014513100013
__Marcus Foligno (Ont)X21461065725392333102512,12%330714,6014513100013
Tom KostopoulosX553691722078235013286,00%1359910,89000126011143
Mathieu Carle (TOT)X5907794031773611220,00%46109518,560112660000106
__Mathieu Carle (Chi)X2603310043216390,00%1940315,5000013000011
__Mathieu Carle (Ont)X330448402745208130,00%2769220,98011163000095
Mike WeberX1614511610302316456,25%1128317,71101228000010
Keegan Lowe (R)X5814510943064675017162,00%4599117,090000200000133
Dominik VolekX22303-29522192261913,64%727212,3700006101240
Roman Tvrdon (TOT)X8011020621030,00%0506,270110100000
__Roman Tvrdon (Chi)X8011020621030,00%0506,270110100000
Aaron Snow (TOT)X13000-1006711220,00%416312,570000100000
__Aaron Snow (Chi)X13000-1006711220,00%416312,570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam GilmourX6351,64%2134112000,73360010022431
X - Sébastien FerlandX1251,74%4314322000,68131150410224
Craig SmithX2252,14%11472016000,692503101100120
Matt FrattinX2038,46%653815000,68133011100131
Dmitri JaskinX5339,58%484720110,66370100130711
Dustin JeffreyX1152,31%7802917000,42020000022212
Igor GrigorenkoX1050,00%743114000,46060200032112
Zack SmithX0248,68%6451622000,46003330022023
Geoffrey SchemitschX000,00%02652000,200001000161004
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%01231100,24000020000100
Simon Bertilsson (TOT)X0050,00%23042000,180031300493000
__Simon Bertilsson (Lak)X0050,00%23042000,180031300493
Dmitri KugryshevX0067,65%34199000,49000010000011
Raphael DiazX100,00%01746000,190000000332111
Alexander AvtsinX0150,00%223113000,37120000000021
Jeremy Boyce-Rotevall (R)X2145,05%202185000,38000000065122
Kory NagyX1057,14%2175000,390000000176011
Corbin McphersonX000,00%01527000,18012220073101
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0055,56%18112000,650011301110012
__Marcus Foligno (Ont)X0055,56%18112000,650011301110
Tom KostopoulosX0050,00%141312100,30000220055000
Mathieu Carle (TOT)X000,00%01034000,130000000334001
__Mathieu Carle (Chi)X000,00%0516000,150000000334
__Mathieu Carle (Ont)X000,00%0518000,120000000334
Mike WeberX000,00%0410000,35001100000000
Keegan Lowe (R)X000,00%01827000,100031200175000
Dominik VolekX1066,67%347000,2200001002323101
Roman Tvrdon (TOT)X0071,43%1401000,40000000000000
__Roman Tvrdon (Chi)X0071,43%1401000,40000000000
Aaron Snow (TOT)X0062,50%803000,00000000000000
__Aaron Snow (Chi)X0062,50%803000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust52210,9152,14308001113075000,714756000
Leland Irving27141210,9162,2416320161725369040,750122736321
Jacob Deserres (TOT)31131350,9222,3718516173939497210,615263121840
__Jacob Deserres (Lak)31131350,9222,3718516173939497210,615263121

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenny RyanX60162642969510860142418811,27%2097816,30514192317000004
Drew ShoreX57182240-635159277143438612,59%2298617,3010122223164000024
Ryan DzingelX56152439-141158044137409810,95%13100417,938111924154000039
X - Jean-François ProvencherX59142337-316107984123476211,38%20111218,8461117121290001143
Magnus PaajarviX64122234000589115850777,59%22112817,6261117121550001149
Yury AlexandrovX6442832214029988231424,88%72146222,853111410207000161
Lukas SedlakX59102131-129725907412742627,87%12102117,315101520178000118
Joey HishonX6312132533401055413940748,63%1285713,6060687300005
Ryan Garbutt (TOT)X4710112103820814592325310,87%776816,34561115106000351
__Ryan Garbutt (Her)X11202110019112111119,52%118416,73101729000113
__Ryan Garbutt (Syr)X3681119-12820623471214211,27%658416,224610877000238
Dominik Uher (R)X6410717-5175887710331469,71%1291914,36011167000247
Miika SalomakiX626612-427566697715467,79%1782513,30101115000182
Tomas VincourX635712-10120703510228674,90%2480512,7715646000018
Samuel GroulxX544483792586675212257,69%63107319,872022210000120
Patrick KoudysX49246-1230034623710125,41%3591518,66022160000057
Luke MoffattX14235120103256158,00%41359,670000100000
Chris ButlerX63235-9135471035523163,64%64128620,412022190001177
Tomas Jurco (R)X64145-720576510840640,93%1382712,93000010000458
Bryan BickellX361232261054232910123,45%841911,640000100004
Ryan Murphy (R)X62033-1413539893617190,00%57125620,250001750002127
Jerome FlaakeX5112-1002230133,33%1448,770000000001
Michal JordanX64022-6241048713723170,00%39109417,09011055000014
Guillaume Cloutier (TOT)X2000000000000,00%13517,600000000003
__Guillaume Cloutier (Iow)X2000000000000,00%13517,600000000003
Graham Black (R)X4000020531130,00%14210,500000000000
Rasmus Bengtsson (R)X7000-120427120,00%411115,810000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenny RyanX0152,63%763611000,862121000051204
Drew ShoreX3348,68%9451914100,814151110011417
Ryan DzingelX1546,77%624714000,783150100022322
X - Jean-François ProvencherX3254,23%4853122200,67000200031243
Magnus PaajarviX5051,06%473518010,60230001200333
Yury AlexandrovX100,00%02935000,442100000011001
Lukas SedlakX1247,45%6092917000,611611300106133
Joey HishonX5249,06%5832618000,58000000170063
Ryan Garbutt (TOT)X1143,10%582110000,55051030051021
__Ryan Garbutt (Her)X1038,46%2653000,22020000051
__Ryan Garbutt (Syr)X0146,88%32167000,65031030051
Dominik Uher (R)X0250,94%1593514000,37000010140101
Miika SalomakiX2148,90%409127000,29110010022011
Tomas VincourX1138,24%342710000,30120000022111
Samuel GroulxX100,00%01537000,15002300000111
Patrick KoudysX000,00%01332000,130000000185010
Luke MoffattX0016,67%632000,74000000000100
Chris ButlerX000,00%01140000,0800001001212000
Tomas Jurco (R)X0042,86%212817000,120100000124002
Bryan BickellX0044,44%1854000,14001010011000
Ryan Murphy (R)X000,00%02230000,0500100005527000
Jerome FlaakeX100,00%000000,91000000000100
Michal JordanX000,00%0933000,0400011006411000
Guillaume Cloutier (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
__Guillaume Cloutier (Iow)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Graham Black (R)X0040,63%3201000,00000000000000
Rasmus Bengtsson (R)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre (R)169430,9311,819954230436225300,806311618511
Mark Visentin (R)3617990,9262,08218900761023506210,741273626842
Sam Brittain136430,9212,467552031394197000,42971220201

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan ShannonX6321325326080721876210211,23%20115418,329172616165000119
X - Alain RicardX64203151-1515596120210541139,52%19125319,5810172719159000157
TJ GaliardiX5173441-1655346416839974,17%2098719,354212519143000212
Brett RitchieX50152035-71207677121338112,40%16102120,418111920130000061
Chad LaroseX52151732-400316616753798,98%2094418,16108183015000008
Nate ThompsonX65151328-40086107105295314,29%19117718,11448687000192
Nikolai ProkhorkinX53121426434107042113356610,62%1374113,9830352100003
Tom WandellX6591625112915748412643977,14%2382012,621121100007
Henrik BjorklundX61618247622083538740466,90%1274612,23055413300000
Taylor ChorneyX5751520-26025876525147,69%55127922,444379152000082
Jordan NolanX6491019-11315934710135668,91%1288713,8626812115000032
Devante Smith-PellyX6510818-91210657899266610,10%1792214,19459711500000
Cameron GaunceX313912-137554483410148,82%3571122,93167799000145
Alex TheriauX353710-3201031474012137,50%3380222,912246119000130
Teigan ZahnX653710311765122844726276,38%62130120,01011175000077
Freddie HamiltonX4534758045454913306,12%745510,1201106000050
Michael RatchukX52156-1110040653912142,56%2584816,30000012000017
Richard NedomlelX50066-625572564315130,00%3995719,14000143000065
Aaron HarstadX65055-623560845415150,00%70114317,59011010000031
Matej StranskyX60123-68065344824282,08%85398,9801108000149
Corey PotterX17033-100162415480,00%1634320,17000114000028
Carl SneepX5011200530110,00%37815,630000200001
Justin DanielsX14000120732220,00%2936,670000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan ShannonX5355,36%564421100,92020000083442
X - Alain RicardX4049,22%13434425000,81240100011503
TJ GaliardiX1150,00%1404613000,83260100011102
Brett RitchieX2239,71%682816100,69390000000165
Chad LaroseX1144,44%633916000,68190000051153
Nate ThompsonX1152,14%10031223100,48270001300212
Nikolai ProkhorkinX4133,33%362614010,70000020000411
Tom WandellX2154,34%5193013000,61121110210223
Henrik BjorklundX2060,00%25179000,643100220000231
Taylor ChorneyX100,00%02841000,31000000000100
Jordan NolanX1046,86%2712515000,43000010085201
Devante Smith-PellyX1348,28%292013000,391201100113110
Cameron GaunceX100,00%01428000,340001001320002
Alex TheriauX000,00%02126000,25111010062011
Teigan ZahnX200,00%01734000,15003371100100
Freddie HamiltonX0051,04%192238000,31000000099010
Michael RatchukX100,00%0828000,14000000021010
Richard NedomlelX000,00%0929000,13000100033000
Aaron HarstadX000,00%0837000,090000100651000
Matej StranskyX1027,27%11713000,11350000033000
Corey PotterX000,00%0222000,17000000000000
Carl SneepX000,00%011000,26000000120000
Justin DanielsX0040,00%511000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio3019820,9361,8417900255857431310,688162935524
Ben Scrivens37191340,9302,10217020761081527200,750403629364

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas LessioX65192342139510789184479310,33%18105316,2111112231125000125
Joseph BlandisiX49112536-1375799214948867,38%17103821,1921012111230004107
Cody EakinX65102535-1010094105167641035,99%19111717,194141815870007105
Jiri TlustyX651519340957891123407412,20%26119418,378412171441017138
X - Jérémie LizotteX62101929-852201078014238837,04%18108417,4851015121290115129
Travis Ewanyk (R) (TOT)X671361984830684791296814,29%115968,890000000001
__Travis Ewanyk (Tex)X661261874430674688286613,64%115858,860000000001
__Travis Ewanyk (Cit)X11011401131233,33%01110,770000000000
Greg NemiszX547815-528074649633577,29%1466112,2300005000010
Staffan KronwallX465712-64620908546212110,87%58116525,344157950001103
Danny Kristo (TOT)X5639120271562506322474,76%1068812,29123440000021
__Danny Kristo (Bel)X181232402318136117,69%422212,3511243000000
__Danny Kristo (Lak)X36167-4161035304516332,22%543111,9701107000015
__Danny Kristo (Cit)X21122754250320,00%13517,350000300006
Eric ChouinardX656511-620396857203310,53%1799515,30235511800000
Niklas LuceniusX615611-76115815310122494,95%2177312,670000000001
Marco ScandellaX47369-12371553816126324,92%63113024,05224487000091
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X51358-51636588765318205,66%51103520,3022491160002125
__Erik Gudbranson (Har)X33347-3953549363210109,38%3765119,73213677000198
__Erik Gudbranson (Cit)X18011-268303940218100,00%1438421,34011339000126
Matt HunwickX31178-3255325444982,27%3267221,68112460000174
Drew OlsonX62257-525565784912194,08%60128820,7721351280111141
Cedric PaquetteX23167-111542324320342,33%337216,18022130000027
Milan BartovicX43167-5003844348302,94%1057513,370000300002
Nolan YonkmanX61167100117435892,86%48111018,20022258000078
Johannes SalmonssonX40426-411528324715298,51%1141610,400000100001
Zdenek KutlakX53044-40017552713110,00%45100118,890225100000093
Francis Lessard (TOT)X3103316915592513750,00%2248515,6400000000134
__Francis Lessard (Roc)X3103316915592513750,00%2248515,6400000000134
Jay RosehillX51022-5391581303215170,00%74709,210000800001
Tomas MalecX9011-1204155330,00%213915,450000000005
John DegrayX32000-53410174113660,00%1546414,4900002000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas LessioX2238,89%363722000,80240011200522
Joseph BlandisiX3147,64%7853416000,691111000011112
Cody EakinX0048,73%7493019000,63240000130035
Jiri TlustyX5245,83%1442821000,573130100044142
X - Jérémie LizotteX2150,46%3293616000,54182110053122
Travis Ewanyk (R) (TOT)X0251,95%2312712000,64002131100202
__Travis Ewanyk (Tex)X0251,87%2142712000,62002131100
__Travis Ewanyk (Cit)X0052,94%1700001,86000001100
Greg NemiszX0054,76%3782110100,45000000044013
Staffan KronwallX100,00%02428000,21000130033101
Danny Kristo (TOT)X0054,76%422111000,35022100310111
__Danny Kristo (Bel)X0045,45%22100000,27000000310
__Danny Kristo (Lak)X0066,67%18910000,32001100310
__Danny Kristo (Cit)X0050,00%221001,15021000310
Eric ChouinardX0254,29%35717000,22010000011010
Niklas LuceniusX3060,98%411714000,28001020077003
Marco ScandellaX000,00%02136000,16000120011100
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%01131000,15115250170100
__Erik Gudbranson (Har)X000,00%0420000,22114120170
__Erik Gudbranson (Cit)X000,00%0711000,05001130170
Matt HunwickX0050,00%21422000,24000010290000
Drew OlsonX010,00%0841000,1100001001111000
Cedric PaquetteX0053,78%2381312000,38231000033101
Milan BartovicX0053,33%30510000,24000000000000
Nolan YonkmanX000,00%0431000,13000000160000
Johannes SalmonssonX1044,00%25109000,2900001001616011
Zdenek KutlakX000,00%0726000,08000000051000
Francis Lessard (TOT)X000,00%0425000,12001020000000
__Francis Lessard (Roc)X000,00%0425000,12001020000
Jay RosehillX0044,44%4546000,090001200256000
Tomas MalecX000,00%005000,14000000000000
John DegrayX0033,33%3116000,00001100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen461916100,9232,312757601061368709400,644454517862
Jambon d'urgence 272500,9092,673830017187114000,0000625000
Jambon d'urgence 1 (Cit)151750,8962,718400038367227000,545111424110
__Jambon d'urgence 1 (Cit)151750,8962,718400038367227000,545111423

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X582034548558388147569313,61%29109718,917212819161112357
__Anton Slepyshev (Saa)X441224361555864103326511,65%1779217,995162114123000116
__Anton Slepyshev (Bak)X1481018700252444242818,18%1230521,82257538112240
X - Éric DenoncourtX631536510442073102182501288,24%37125819,9762026231591126193
Aaron PalushajX61212546-13005295173769312,14%25121219,87101020281480003180
Steve BernierX6519214011003579145427913,10%15104816,128132115148000087
Tim Brent (TOT)X47142135138207383131468610,69%2583917,8546108731017126
__Tim Brent (Gra)X47142135138207383131468610,69%2583917,8546108731017126
Akim AliuX65141933-62297514663131347710,69%17107316,516101613119000012
Rene BourqueX49151126-55010825880235618,75%1286317,6186141699101867
Curtis Valk (R)X65815232181054559635738,33%1771310,9700007000017
Cody AlmondX4481321-29050677010039678,00%1166615,14178648000124
Matt MartinX6541418-7315111639635454,17%2887213,42011030000011
Simon Danis-PepinX4941216-8731575897724215,19%66120424,57224101050111160
Viktor SvedbergX582121411141035834723274,26%62123221,242134830002149
Scott Mayfield (R)X3431013-125020495129151310,34%4280623,713474800110113
Kurt EtchegaryX414812-816050535822526,90%1154513,3011216000576
Zachary YuenX483912-3522052733717158,11%56102321,3124621250000143
Kristoff KontosX336511455252957172610,53%935110,6501104000144
Andrew Welinski (R)X483811613529513512208,57%5489018,542573101000090
Justin ShuggX393710108029326021355,00%1244311,3500007000213
Jeff CostelloX533710-41003062363624298,33%45029,480000100000
Gleason FournierX47178632103956321593,13%4090419,23112676000189
Josh Sterk (R)X56426-1431548294225439,52%85169,2100001400001
Mario KempeX12145-100165229124,55%218415,3303312900008
Vladimir MihalikX40022-98430463315590,00%1955513,8800007000135
Mitch Wheaton (R)X30011-62715282316560,00%2741813,930000300007
Ryan WhiteX1000000000100,00%098,970000000000
Steven DelisleX9000-41951177210,00%612614,050000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X5148,57%1053320000,982110102200572
__Anton Slepyshev (Saa)X2050,94%532615000,91290102200
__Anton Slepyshev (Bak)X3146,15%5275001,18020002200
X - Éric DenoncourtX0150,40%10025528000,81031120021334
Aaron PalushajX1244,90%4613320000,76160000130443
Steve BernierX2151,75%1142514000,76360000011011
Tim Brent (TOT)X4154,73%7403012000,83151211100214
__Tim Brent (Gra)X4154,73%7403012000,83151211100
Akim AliuX2137,36%912718000,62147530085300
Rene BourqueX2345,95%1113122000,60460020210211
Curtis Valk (R)X4148,77%5271911000,65010110091131
Cody AlmondX1048,04%4082411000,63013250011112
Matt MartinX0027,59%29920000,41010010061001
Simon Danis-PepinX010,00%01348000,27000120000011
Viktor SvedbergX100,00%02145000,2300002004510101
Scott Mayfield (R)X000,00%01332000,320003100209002
Kurt EtchegaryX0044,00%250169000,44000000031013
Zachary YuenX000,00%01633000,230002200208000
Kristoff KontosX1051,85%135810000,63000100000100
Andrew Welinski (R)X100,00%01321000,250010000181002
Justin ShuggX1030,43%23118000,45000000011002
Jeff CostelloX1025,00%1287000,40003120000010
Gleason FournierX100,00%01223000,18000110011002
Josh Sterk (R)X0046,23%10698000,23002010044000
Mario KempeX1042,86%743000,54010000091000
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%0417000,070010500179000
Mitch Wheaton (R)X000,00%019000,05000210000000
Ryan WhiteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Steven DelisleX000,00%014000,00001000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Lee36161410,9072,6419572286926455100,87583128313
Jambon d'urgence 421100,8972,881250065833000,833624000
Scott Stajcer33101840,8803,36185501104869437120,714143233211

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Dan RhéaumeX63162541521581101182591028,79%17122419,426101613148000258
Philip DanaultX65132538-26010673182541047,14%20121218,65581318153000124
Richard PanikX63152035020508015864919,49%22124619,79691515151011359
Maxim AfinogenovX53112233-535151164815747987,01%1292517,45611171511000013
Austin WatsonX6520828-7255111661474610313,61%32105316,2082101688000252
Jared AulinX61121527-120416416748937,19%17103516,97336129100005
Colton SissonsX5672027-660878013238725,30%2299717,8101010797101250
Max CampbellX5391726-5175496614534686,21%1888416,683710138600004
Stuart Percy (R)X6531215-9482087715717195,26%54122218,803479149011016
Ville KoistinenX434913-14047725125257,84%5497522,67448690000342
Matthew CorrenteX6048124161063836917295,80%57127821,30145514500006
Zac DalpeX65481200033597424385,41%879012,1601121000000
Josh BirkholzX653912210077468224503,66%96219,550000300000
Kevin GravelX6521012-718085906820182,94%71125419,30011341000156
Markus SorensenX658311-300753511140567,21%771410,9801101100003
Nick JensenX2427902023241110618,18%2449120,4712314900008
Jordie BennX55268011563724624114,35%47110320,06000013000053
Cody GoloubefX61347-1121045825711215,26%71129021,142134144000063
Patrick WhiteX6516708043574424312,27%75879,030000000004
Evan McGrathX19314200916164618,75%71839,650000200004
Brendan ServilleX18022-575301710530,00%2335419,6800009000024
Alexander FallstromX14101-40021141710155,88%317912,770001700001
Ryan ThangX7000-300287250,00%18912,660000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Dan RhéaumeX1149,86%10772719000,67130011300255
Philip DanaultX2247,95%733921000,63170000033143
Richard PanikX3342,25%713217000,561100002300153
Maxim AfinogenovX2046,43%563618000,71191020120223
Austin WatsonX6252,83%533125000,53260100011326
Jared AulinX6148,18%1104114000,52030000083221
Colton SissonsX2051,83%8201911100,542140000061311
Max CampbellX1347,88%8003218000,59230010033103
Stuart Percy (R)X100,00%11433000,25002111100000
Ville KoistinenX200,00%02121000,27000000280011
Matthew CorrenteX110,00%03234000,19001010180100
Zac DalpeX1047,13%261127000,30000000011011
Josh BirkholzX0042,86%14138000,390000000291110
Kevin GravelX110,00%01847000,19000000022011
Markus SorensenX2248,39%314016000,31000000011011
Nick JensenX010,00%0518000,37000000000100
Jordie BennX000,00%01448100,15001000270000
Cody GoloubefX010,00%02630000,1100011002116002
Patrick WhiteX0053,99%163910000,240000000442000
Evan McGrathX0051,61%3122000,44010000000000
Brendan ServilleX000,00%0812000,11000010000000
Alexander FallstromX0014,29%733000,11000000000100
Ryan ThangX0040,63%3222000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison3920990,9421,69231403651121578030,674463923984
Linden Rowat2815460,9351,7815502046706365100,417122441562
Allen York20200,8513,521190074719010,000021000

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emerson EtemX64233659-1175106722238514510,31%24124619,4814203435170000355
Andy HilbertX65163248-36053711413511111,35%15121118,638162420170000023
X - Jean-François LapointeX6520274705115125951725811611,63%31123418,9812172929164112587
Andrew CoppX561625411608274134498211,94%17100317,9051116121220117116
Eric TangradiX65181533-1361011372137459813,14%20110416,9926841111015106
Karl AlznerX65321248100521167329344,11%68152123,413811111860111150
Andrew EbbettX658122054551358714839945,41%20102615,792131590000024
Colin WilsonX657132014410108649527587,37%19102015,690112281127124
Christian ThomasX4810919-260525910935629,17%1772715,142461085000017
Mark BarberioX4531417-4341055515223325,77%3989019,772468118000029
Gabriel BourqueX6031013-460526010229732,94%1380813,4700003000123
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X635712-4255644810635524,72%963410,0601101300016
__Mirko Hoefflin (Sad)X2022020522260,00%03617,820110600015
__Mirko Hoefflin (Wbs)X615510-4235594610433464,81%95989,800000700001
Scott Harrington (R)X513811617564625427235,56%54116122,7633671270114120
Scott GlennieX45371046024265822375,17%748210,720000100000
Matt GilroyX6501010311530794515210,00%60118318,20000124000076
Dylan McIlrathX6554905351151005922278,47%61139121,4012321300000128
Logan MacMillanX62167211547265818341,72%65518,890000100000
Tyson BaillieX3542602025204416229,09%83128,920000500000
Kevin MarshallX24123-42410202021684,76%2741517,2910118000015
David Musil (R)X280330435243119950,00%2247617,0100006000013
Brock BeukeboomX45033-425533563317150,00%3281017,99011235000047
David GilbertX1310114012614497,14%31299,920000100001
Nikita NesterovX3011-100232100,00%14916,440111400002
Kenny AgostinoX6000020545440,00%17812,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emerson EtemX6047,31%935426000,950110100032543
Andy HilbertX3249,14%1163915100,7941300000113223
X - Jean-François LapointeX3252,56%13472921000,76352010022431
Andrew CoppX5050,06%7852422210,82020001100214
Eric TangradiX3243,56%1012118200,603130020021235
Karl AlznerX000,00%0958000,320000000274012
Andrew EbbettX1155,68%8012618000,393410000254112
Colin WilsonX2249,15%592623000,390000201220222
Christian ThomasX1274,07%27359000,52130000032123
Mark BarberioX000,00%02927000,38031010150210
Gabriel BourqueX0051,28%392512000,32110000000000
Mirko Hoefflin (TOT)X0048,55%276212000,38000100044011
__Mirko Hoefflin (Sad)X0053,13%3210001,12000000044
__Mirko Hoefflin (Wbs)X0047,95%244202000,33000100044
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%02533000,19000010094011
Scott GlennieX0055,56%18186000,41010000055001
Matt GilroyX000,00%01229000,1700001006517010
Dylan McIlrathX110,00%01660000,13000010011000
Logan MacMillanX0036,36%11117000,2500001002310100
Tyson BaillieX0050,00%465000,38000000000003
Kevin MarshallX100,00%0712000,14000110000000
David Musil (R)X000,00%0318000,130001000193000
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%0519000,07001000000000
David GilbertX1036,73%4914000,16000000000001
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,41000000000000
Kenny AgostinoX000,00%111000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius20110,9191,451240033721000,600526000
Edward Pasquale49281830,9212,162967231071360672200,838374910671
Henrik Karlsson156530,9162,278730033395199110,500161449230

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HamillX622432562475127811665710814,46%21111217,9491423211510111100
X - Philippe DucharmeX64142438-21759284160551068,75%17108016,877111815114000037
Gregory HofmannX661818361404959147488612,24%24113617,21881620167000244
Mark McNeillX56132336-144101327713851709,42%1097417,398122015140000460
Niklas HagmanX51141933-200615119554897,18%1783316,34812202312700016
Ben HuttonX6662329-1211550818633526,98%62146922,26491316195000019
Derek ForbortX5361723121594737826347,69%63119522,5554919157000274
Victor OhmanX5981422095436561214713,11%10100617,0539125144000156
Darryl BoyceX5511819522207060108295910,19%1378414,2510129101348
Brett McLeanX6381119-7002856154471025,19%2290714,4000005000370
Stefan LegeinX6671219-575645316160744,35%1280912,2600001000013
Stephen SilasX61113141441095925619251,79%60128521,061453134000189
Matej BeranX575611-8471594385719298,77%1169812,2401111600003
Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (R) (TOT)X4755103175802450283410,00%114649,881011800000
__Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (Iow)X2322426038818101011,11%62239,711011800000
__Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (Mil)X24336111542163218249,38%524110,040000000000
Jared StaalX60448-84068505314397,55%1878413,0603335900000
Jonathan RacineX6607764210109875728260,00%61134620,390111800001105
Joshua TurnbullX94262175691321230,77%312513,8630331600001
Joel MustonenX5024608033544619294,35%1762912,5800017000118
Aaron NessX52044-557153958299120,00%3486816,70000016000045
Alexei SemenovX561238121049794414202,27%57108619,40011019000181
Ruslan BashkirovX5022-1407213360,00%15711,450000100000
Andy RogersX3011075942110,00%25718,890000000016
Allan RourkeX7000-5606145010,00%1212618,060000000019
Keven VeilleuxX7000400561020,00%18912,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HamillX3450,53%10373617101,01351001100266
X - Philippe DucharmeX3149,20%4985020000,70281000092163
Gregory HofmannX3153,42%732321100,634110000081313
Mark McNeillX3250,47%8482026000,74151100011171
Niklas HagmanX1245,45%44314000,791110000120313
Ben HuttonX000,00%03829000,391100100141101
Derek ForbortX100,00%02444000,38000100033110
Victor OhmanX2150,85%591011100,44130010180310
Darryl BoyceX3031,58%382221000,48122200042212
Brett McLeanX2050,00%624123010,42000000033110
Stefan LegeinX2136,67%304014000,471301000154033
Stephen SilasX000,00%02447000,220000200422001
Matej BeranX1346,20%461513000,32001110099110
Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (R) (TOT)X1154,29%351410000,43000100000010
__Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (Iow)X0057,14%2855000,36000000000
__Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau (Mil)X1142,86%795000,50000100000
Jared StaalX3050,00%261015000,20000000044013
Jonathan RacineX000,00%02250000,100010100664000
Joshua TurnbullX200,00%422000,96001000000100
Joel MustonenX1046,36%440613000,1900000003424000
Aaron NessX000,00%0929000,090011100348000
Alexei SemenovX000,00%01932000,0600020003331000
Ruslan BashkirovX0050,00%202000,70000000000000
Andy RogersX000,00%000000,35001000022000
Allan RourkeX000,00%008000,00000000000000
Keven VeilleuxX000,00%302000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton (TOT)27141020,9311,9515422150726349110,931292613442
__Michael Leighton (Iow)155720,9242,308080031407195100,941171411
__Michael Leighton (Mil)129300,9401,557332119319154010,91712122
Kevin Nastiuk42231070,9291,96244721801132547210,724294012584
Sebastian Stefaniszin179500,9172,488450035424211120,900101452400

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas DeschampsX52212243-717155080148498814,19%25100919,3910818191130114179
X - Éric ChausséX53102939-229258086151471096,62%21117522,18316191211800011183
Bobby FarnhamX66122133-311365848614451938,33%2298914,99591416106000335
James LivingstonX66131932-115830766699224713,13%1594014,247132018144000146
Jordan WealX66131831-923154985110286411,82%2093314,1369151171000014
Nathan MoonX641316291175751339114648848,90%20112717,602111386310112182
Riley SheahanX4781725-625559859123648,79%1190219,18381111900002149
Sergey AndronovX5881422355436510940577,34%2587615,10437769000024
Carl KlingbergX6591221-1906093639631539,38%2591714,11358642101128
Jon KalinskiX668917-813690785275154810,67%2173711,1733673000006
Zac RinaldoX6141317220480988911030633,64%1992415,150003220003102
Brady Vail (TOT)X679615021552659235489,78%1669610,39202210011241
__Brady Vail (Cit)X35235-612035244016285,00%83339,511011600006
__Brady Vail (Har)X327310695174152192013,46%836411,3610114011235
Nick PetreckiX6641014514335107846315286,35%74131119,8627971440007215
Colten TeubertX574913-61928080674922198,16%62124821,8932561290002181
Brian StraitX3511213-6161026503217123,13%3987524,991676810110128
Jyri NiemiX66426-134220499340131610,00%45108616,45202436000184
Brandon BurlonX39235414101426156613,33%2852413,4500001000023
Will WeberX54134-232026683410142,94%4096317,841015770001127
Deryk EngellandX1704407230292012660,00%2142925,21011032000251
Adam ComrieX43044-23354436161160,00%2665615,2600002000060
Josh GodfreyX6213200510182211,11%915726,22101212000127
Andrew YoganX122131203650340,00%1604,971121000002
Joe BasarabaX121230451520612268,33%215813,180000000000
Francis BeauvillierX21112-24011772714,29%11286,101011300001
Riley HolzapfelX18022-1100131015280,00%41357,480000100018
Ian SchultzX5101-10010853220,00%08016,0810111000000
Carlo ColaiacovoX8000-140343110,00%1013116,4100001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas DeschampsX2145,73%1993625000,85390120000225
X - Éric ChausséX0352,65%9233126000,66291220000234
Bobby FarnhamX2057,69%263623000,67234360064311
James LivingstonX3040,48%422311000,68111140063113
Jordan WealX0350,88%572521000,66001110031221
Nathan MoonX2048,63%6563226000,51262670022350
Riley SheahanX0249,35%6142023000,55470010011033
Sergey AndronovX3055,32%472016000,50000010011200
Carl KlingbergX1047,54%611816000,461143500113031
Jon KalinskiX0034,29%351912000,46008640011111
Zac RinaldoX3054,75%6212012000,37255650044111
Brady Vail (TOT)X0050,35%4292119000,43000100011002
__Brady Vail (Cit)X0044,20%13897000,30000000011
__Brady Vail (Har)X0053,26%2911212000,55000100011
Nick PetreckiX100,00%01546000,210112400199003
Colten TeubertX000,00%01142000,211174502180001
Brian StraitX000,00%01537000,30001100011010
Jyri NiemiX100,00%0933000,11000130033000
Brandon BurlonX010,00%0217000,19000110000011
Will WeberX000,00%01419000,08000000000000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0414000,19002220000001
Adam ComrieX000,00%0416000,12110010000000
Josh GodfreyX000,00%046000,38000000000000
Andrew YoganX0053,13%3201001,01000000000000
Joe BasarabaX000,00%540000,38001020011010
Francis BeauvillierX0050,72%6901000,31000000011001
Riley HolzapfelX0054,03%12422000,300000000114000
Ian SchultzX0025,00%422000,25000000000000
Carlo ColaiacovoX000,00%015000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee186610,9172,438890036432212000,800101254230
Johan Holmqvist50192730,8902,982881401431295601210,77135505242
Vitaly Kolesnik10100,8933,03590032816000,000010000
Jean-Francois Bérubé32100,8793,6718000119147000,000037000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Mathieu DarcyX641527421742307666144368010,42%23107516,7941418131460004106
Kelsey TessierX6420193911203587156457812,82%1395714,9588161914800015
Dana TyrellX54191635-732109173137477113,87%22101618,8174119861129135
Jiri NovotnyX64122234-1163351379515554877,74%13109417,1051015151200116118
Patrick DwyerX60141933-41010516214338959,79%19116419,416511171381127150
Jason GregoireX611615319005670123467013,01%1890114,76448651000147
Nicolas Shore (TOT)X58111829-736207271110326810,00%1991215,724121691080003109
__Nicolas Shore (Bak)X4791726-7141055599826569,18%1375916,15412169920002102
__Nicolas Shore (Gra)X112130221017121261216,67%615313,8800001600016
Max GaedeX64417211252201007210633573,77%2189814,03145154022339
Alex Velischek (TOT)X61312159411544844721196,38%59127820,9514551020001142
__Alex Velischek (Leh)X1711214052298211,11%1128416,6901109000119
__Alex Velischek (Gra)X44211138371539623813175,26%4899422,601345940000124
Daniel PribylX6477144904083619229697,61%2971611,19000011000239
Danny SyvretX50491378220116604313219,30%45113622,721455126011092
Nick Sorensen (R)X4631013-1271555386820454,41%961613,38033530000116
Kyle CliffordX58751256535715058162512,07%1163410,930000000004
Michael RafflX1036918013142681011,54%518718,70224329101124
Adam PolasekX4536949548564421166,82%51107523,8920231080110134
Greg PaterynX40268-5682072712518128,00%3488922,22123377000174
Geoff PlattX4226864026327117492,82%1145710,890000400003
Justin WellerX582681140040663914225,13%54102617,692132280000108
Matt DonovanX6416712421058834820182,08%47115017,970223691015166
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X140552215161617640,00%1031122,19011443000034
Charles-Olivier Rousse (R) (TOT)X100334155654520,00%718518,4601109000025
__Charles-Olivier Rousse (Ont)X1000120000100,00%01918,970000100000
__Charles-Olivier Rousse (Gra)X90333135654420,00%716618,4101108000025
Radko GudasX17022-25840423396100,00%2037622,12000041000043
Corey TroppX24022121153452510140,00%42269,420000300000
Tony DeHartX901106011172410,00%314616,270000100006
Jakub CulekX14011-475121011480,00%21269,000000000000
Troy HeskethX34011-12210323114860,00%2053715,80000014000027
Ryan MartindaleX90001003710280,00%2697,710000200003
Curtis HamiltonX12000020875300,00%31089,030000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Mathieu DarcyX1045,91%1593218000,78072130052133
Kelsey TessierX3241,46%413811000,82010000210622
Dana TyrellX7047,67%1724418100,692100021200541
Jiri NovotnyX2049,41%8443613000,62262041100113
Patrick DwyerX1247,06%1874112000,573110201100114
Jason GregoireX2146,89%7082214000,69130000120413
Nicolas Shore (TOT)X0051,67%6272912000,64010131100241
__Nicolas Shore (Bak)X0050,80%4982212000,69000111100
__Nicolas Shore (Gra)X0055,04%12970000,39010021100
Max GaedeX0141,67%601914000,47001121100003
Alex Velischek (TOT)X000,00%01047000,230000300171002
__Alex Velischek (Leh)X000,00%0012000,140000000171
__Alex Velischek (Gra)X000,00%01035000,260000300171
Daniel PribylX1051,28%3513913000,39122330022032
Danny SyvretX110,00%01131000,23001120110002
Nick Sorensen (R)X2040,63%32139000,42341020072000
Kyle CliffordX0040,00%2588000,38001150042021
Michael RafflX0054,55%1172000,96010000011120
Adam PolasekX000,00%01232000,17000010011000
Greg PaterynX110,00%01027000,18001120033200
Geoff PlattX0043,75%16128000,35000000022101
Justin WellerX000,00%0530000,16000000170000
Matt DonovanX000,00%01933000,1200020003818000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%037000,32000000000010
Charles-Olivier Rousse (R) (TOT)X000,00%067000,32000100033100
__Charles-Olivier Rousse (Ont)X000,00%011000,00000000033
__Charles-Olivier Rousse (Gra)X000,00%056000,36000100033
Radko GudasX000,00%0714000,11001160000000
Corey TroppX0042,86%753000,18000210000000
Tony DeHartX000,00%023000,14000000000000
Jakub CulekX0040,00%546000,16001000011000
Troy HeskethX000,00%0519000,04000020033000
Ryan MartindaleX0053,85%2601000,00000000011000
Curtis HamiltonX0062,50%820000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Bacashihua50241960,9232,092991021041357716420,737384813891
David Honzik168520,9032,569134139403200120,857141648210

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Cédric RacineX58142943637257490175491088,00%31115719,9551419181210004156
Harry Zolnierczyk (TOT)X611917364571510962179469810,61%19105417,277714161060006130
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Iow)X4000000644110,00%04010,020000000000
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Roc)X571917364571510358175459710,86%19101417,787714161050006130
Mark Arcobello (TOT)X42112334-475387393296811,83%1780319,115172215113101495
__Mark Arcobello (Lak)X42112334-475387393296811,83%1780319,115172215113101495
Brent Andrews (R)X601123345200867311534649,57%1183013,83571276200002
Jacob LagaceX56151833218106949138348210,87%1684215,046111716107000014
Evgeni DadonovX6615132860065611484810710,14%22102615,54628861000082
Kamil KrepsX661412262554296112406312,50%18115217,4584121010100011193
Joe VitaleX4832124400399711536802,61%1990418,8329117910003138
Alex PlanteX5351520419955139798036366,25%51125023,58437101120002115
Chris WidemanX43416209321045774921218,16%64107224,9227971030000114
Daniel BrodinX641081884525906111150699,01%1890014,06055681000115
Jamie DevaneX669817275451125590285510,00%2088013,3301107000013
Taylor Beck (TOT)X3171017-440323569163610,14%1859919,3147111284202557
__Taylor Beck (Lak)X3171017-440323569163610,14%1859919,3147111284202557
Benn Ferriero (TOT)X507101793410296211333726,19%969713,94224733000140
__Benn Ferriero (Wbs)X1000000130000,00%01212,330000000000
__Benn Ferriero (Roc)X497101793410285911333726,19%968513,97224733000140
Colin LongX55651134430436253154911,32%564911,8001102100001
Danny BiegaX642810435559645116203,92%50120218,7825771100000157
Nigel DawesX154591115111532181212,50%223115,38336940000120
Julian MelchioriX4418981603262311173,23%3377717,651455540002100
Austin LeviX65189-4116501311115530251,82%73149222,9614541380000181
Bryan RodneyX13336-44014252212813,64%1630523,47314332000237
Peter ReginX142463201516288107,14%821515,3604403800000
Aaron JohnsonX5606651041085473410150,00%5087415,61011026000045
Paul CareyX52134011533413110263,23%957811,110000500002
Alex HutchingsX28213-218101326298246,90%229610,580000200000
Chris Summers (TOT)X45033-711531432710120,00%3674816,62000117000012
__Chris Summers (Iow)X45033-711531432710120,00%3674816,62000117000012
AJ JenksX1101-1001260116,67%11717,351011100000
Georgy GuryanovX3011100240220,00%03310,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Cédric RacineX6151,11%5423717000,743121220000352
Harry Zolnierczyk (TOT)X4248,67%1503913100,68180210062254
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Iow)X000,00%120000,00000000062
__Harry Zolnierczyk (Roc)X4248,99%1493713100,71180210062
Mark Arcobello (TOT)X2156,92%701246000,85160010290016
__Mark Arcobello (Lak)X2156,92%701246000,85160010290
Brent Andrews (R)X2048,46%5841918000,820000000104321
Jacob LagaceX1236,84%383310000,78001010044111
Evgeni DadonovX3035,42%483311000,55160000055232
Kamil KrepsX2249,71%1752822100,452100010074012
Joe VitaleX0352,77%6861819000,53290000000020
Alex PlanteX100,00%13344000,32003260110101
Chris WidemanX00100.00%12627000,37112000011102
Daniel BrodinX2145,24%42369000,40124101100113
Jamie DevaneX1336,67%602519000,39005310140021
Taylor Beck (TOT)X1048,35%911212010,57060001400201
__Taylor Beck (Lak)X1048,35%911212010,57060001400
Benn Ferriero (TOT)X0047,37%382117000,49152003400012
__Benn Ferriero (Wbs)X000,00%000000,00000003400
__Benn Ferriero (Roc)X0047,37%382117000,50152003400
Colin LongX1150,11%4411210000,34000240011101
Danny BiegaX000,00%01429000,1700010001911002
Nigel DawesX0281,82%1144000,78000100430100
Julian MelchioriX000,00%0716000,2300000001514010
Austin LeviX010,00%12248000,120133301190000
Bryan RodneyX100,00%0815000,39000000000010
Peter ReginX0145,96%19868000,56000000011010
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%0628000,140001100557000
Paul CareyX0042,94%333410000,14000010011100
Alex HutchingsX1039,66%23756000,20000020011000
Chris Summers (TOT)X000,00%01324000,08000100011000
__Chris Summers (Iow)X000,00%01324000,08000100011
AJ JenksX00100.00%111001,15000000066000
Georgy GuryanovX0020,00%511000,61000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge10010,9331,85650023011000,500210000
Jeff Zatkoff115220,9242,206010022290152100,7789957101
Matt Hackett56262280,9172,243368031261520757310,711385681071

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MatsumotoX58132639-277151009316361997,98%21115619,939122122110000587
Toni RajalaX46152237027155570160481019,38%1691219,82813211675011490
Artur Gavrus (TOT)X64181230-101005867160509011,25%24101115,80115161881000044
__Artur Gavrus (Lak)X19617-56021154291714,29%826513,9440462700000
__Artur Gavrus (Bel)X45121123-5403752118417310,17%1674716,5975121253000044
Joakim AnderssonX53161329-1403493135406611,85%1184415,9366121550112465
Jared BollX6062329-615460127738938616,74%19106917,8141014141220111135
Myles BellX6510132302810767510936579,17%1884913,07448649101330
X - Éric St-AmandX5012102233325585912230819,84%1787917,58325963000346
Zack MitchellX611210220605647102295711,76%1684713,89336975112690
Ryan PotulnyX5771320-3301056569733567,22%2188215,47156555011667
Matt LashoffX626101605810771016619369,09%48146923,70641091240002166
Daniel Muzito-Bagenda (R)X5038112351557495621545,36%1170214,0414567800000
Mark StuartX643811-109935108933517228,57%68134621,0314531251012174
Zbynek MichalekX432799001671369265,56%51100523,382353570003133
Keith AulieX62279-6781082763614165,56%40101316,331231570001137
Artem ChubarovX65178-6101042806018331,67%27102615,790333790005144
Reece ScarlettX30336512035463311139,09%2964721,56213465000359
Olivier ArchambaultX34336-4181026266419334,69%439311,560000000002
Boris ValabikX46246-81807010867269217,69%3890919,77145276000077
Andrew BodnarchukX65066-411537714017170,00%40111117,10033271000368
Bryan CameronX25145-120231220285,00%72208,780000200000
Jordan Messier (TOT)X37213-116037202813187,14%43369,071011700000
__Jordan Messier (Leh)X8202-52011101561113,33%212315,431011600000
__Jordan Messier (Bel)X29011-640261013770,00%22127,320000200000
Kris BeechX1720219516141250,00%1824,820000300008
Lukas KrajicekX41122002140125,00%66716,871011500005
Nikita NikitinX6022-3754167540,00%612320,4401117000018
Keegan Kanzig (R)X19022269252825151260,00%1635118,4900001000011
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X2210104012717755,88%11567,110000400002
Taylor StefishenX3000000420000,00%0196,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MatsumotoX2251,35%11492424000,67270111100242
Toni RajalaX5254,81%1355515000,81161110000413
Artur Gavrus (TOT)X2248,68%763619010,59360000011142
__Artur Gavrus (Lak)X0130,77%13101000,53120000011
__Artur Gavrus (Bel)X2152,38%632618010,62240000011
Joakim AnderssonX3052,85%613279000,69110000081343
Jared BollX1157,86%1401914000,54082190190132
Myles BellX0140,00%302914000,540000200107121
X - Éric St-AmandX0256,59%1823516010,50011220055221
Zack MitchellX2343,24%372318000,52010000150223
Ryan PotulnyX2146,63%4891517000,45360110011311
Matt LashoffX200,00%03539000,22000020062011
Daniel Muzito-Bagenda (R)X0231,82%22157000,311111100119110
Mark StuartX100,00%01246000,1611322002714100
Zbynek MichalekX010,00%01338000,18000000011101
Keith AulieX010,00%0622000,18000200093101
Artem ChubarovX0051,85%5941412000,1641101100327000
Reece ScarlettX10100.00%11331000,190000000183001
Olivier ArchambaultX0142,55%47912000,31001010011011
Boris ValabikX000,00%0527000,13006350098000
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%01444000,110100100657000
Bryan CameronX0020,00%563000,46000000011001
Jordan Messier (TOT)X0021,43%1456000,18000000000000
__Jordan Messier (Leh)X000,00%533000,32000000000
__Jordan Messier (Bel)X0033,33%923000,09000000000
Kris BeechX1120,69%2915000,49000100000010
Lukas KrajicekX000,00%020000,59000000000000
Nikita NikitinX000,00%002000,33000010160000
Keegan Kanzig (R)X000,00%039000,11002030000000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X0033,33%630000,13000000000010
Taylor StefishenX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth55271990,9222,153293441181505745200,75549551972
Benjamin Conz133520,9092,496980029318159000,75041053000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Michael GadboisX64192746-1355458283192591149,90%29126619,789122123155000473
Chris KellyX62132639-13261012911014144999,22%26117118,888122021148000177
Nikita FilatovX65211738-140021901985210210,61%21114717,6511132420154000027
Angelo EspositoX5992736-111955299181501194,97%23107818,284182218127000028
Alexandre PicardX65151833-15291572771504810810,00%23128119,71781520152000226
Tomas SurovyX51111930-734101295311641759,48%1581515,9857121288000015
Nick TarnaskyX63111324-54325907412737728,66%1799215,7567131092000116
Ben HanowskiX6512921660825113439738,96%1381712,5810121000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX64101020820387697367510,31%1693714,64112513000474
Brett CarsonX5131619-2171578885527205,45%70119323,40336585000070
Ryan StantonX6521416-128630190964131284,88%77138021,2429115145000072
Yann SauveX6311415-37030108825827271,72%71138121,92044274000064
Ben MaxwellX6568146201073757420598,11%1972711,1901108000172
Keith SeabrookX654913-111538878129334,94%52128819,8132510160000056
Blake GeoffrionX617310400174553293913,21%155348,750110600008
Zach BudishX5344842055505723517,02%653210,030000500000
Reece WillcoxX65077-27566865831280,00%66133720,5603331450001103
Eddie WittchowX37055-8160473522860,00%3064217,34000125000033
Tye McGinnX3313401151320211064,76%32457,420000100000
Patrick WeyX43022-39547384012110,00%2164515,0000017000019
Kale KessyX8101-4758441225,00%28110,070000000002
Albert YarullinX3000-400242320,00%24414,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Michael GadboisX3148,42%2214228000,730100541100151
Chris KellyX4254,42%9282419100,6741110100141332
Nikita FilatovX4456,82%1324116000,66240000120214
Angelo EspositoX2051,51%12294212000,67140100130110
Alexandre PicardX2052,25%1784024000,52131021200513
Tomas SurovyX3049,02%513214000,74220010140402
Nick TarnaskyX1148,89%452012000,48482212200012
Ben HanowskiX3063,64%222512010,510000001110240
Lauri KorpikoskiX1055,78%4931812000,43150000280121
Brett CarsonX100,00%01949000,32000120011020
Ryan StantonX000,00%01842000,230012300255000
Yann SauveX000,00%02439000,220012301260001
Ben MaxwellX2055,31%2261222000,38001100022210
Keith SeabrookX000,00%03139000,20000100410000
Blake GeoffrionX1054,76%42117000,37000001100013
Zach BudishX2085,71%7229000,300000000222101
Reece WillcoxX000,00%21841000,100000100651000
Eddie WittchowX000,00%01027000,16000000011001
Tye McGinnX0050,00%1634000,33000010000010
Patrick WeyX000,00%0614000,0611001001010000
Kale KessyX00100.00%102000,25000010000100
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters11001,0000,00600102413000,000018100
Kieran Millan1712320,9361,7910390031486242200,611181739252
Christopher Gibson47232040,9252,02285726961281616340,724294718856

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom KuhnhacklX67182947032108662192531239,38%21111016,57813212216200000
X - Julien GagnéX631433477201065108164421138,54%20108117,154182219151101132
Craig CunninghamX66133346812105870170471247,65%17107416,27419231716800000
Lars EllerX611423374381060731395010710,07%2397716,02810182115400000
Robbie EarlX621617331018090561254810012,80%17106717,21671319153000336
Drew MillerX591913324754686147549112,93%20105817,936713171450004106
Dwight King (TOT)X3991423-519576509628659,38%1177019,7446101183000287
__Dwight King (Her)X3691221-519571489127589,89%1172120,034481077000287
__Dwight King (Iow)X3022000525170,00%04916,270221500000
Evgeny GrachevX6761420-133610886312646814,76%27115317,21371010165000365
Maxim LapierreX6711819-10117859478110306710,00%26120017,9153891130113134
Jakub KindlX6771118-2295701147730409,09%61148122,1163981640001159
Phil DeSimoneX6751217-411345126107193521212,59%24107015,97022091016157
Stephen JohnsX6741115-41406093655623397,14%51128519,173697165000026
Tomas KanaX673912728096528724533,45%2277911,62000151015166
Michael Latta (TOT)X544610-36535836010533503,81%1867212,4400003000116
__Michael Latta (Cit)X534610-36535836010333483,88%1866112,4800003000115
__Michael Latta (Tex)X1000000002020,00%01110,550000000001
Jonathon BlumX550101025515644823330,00%46105519,180001220225149
Colin Jacobs (R)X5644878440512938121610,53%35169,220000000003
Michael Paliotta (R)X523581111550695020136,00%51102819,77303864000157
Mattias Tedenby (TOT)X17257-2202610438334,65%226615,6624655300000
__Mattias Tedenby (Lak)X9044-220155215160,00%013414,8603332700000
__Mattias Tedenby (Tex)X8213000115223179,09%213316,5721322600000
Ben LovejoyX612576592568915624243,57%55128321,030001250000158
Nigel WilliamsX67044148715102685127350,00%58125418,710000100111137
Ryan StoaX26123212025183311173,03%330911,9000003000211
Tomas ZizkaX191120140241914177,14%929415,490000000002
Jean-Simon AllardX1011-200021020,00%01413,650000000001
Matt DelaheyX14000-1331524209020,00%1924617,6000000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom KuhnhacklX4435,00%603517000,85390111100433
X - Julien GagnéX3251,58%9813619000,871801102120243
Craig CunninghamX1055,38%654125100,864100111400251
Lars EllerX3052,05%8763313000,76390110140112
Robbie EarlX1463,64%442512000,62000000210325
Drew MillerX4142,86%494016300,612140010000330
Dwight King (TOT)X1148,50%1672510000,60190010081114
__Dwight King (Her)X1148,80%1662410000,58190010081
__Dwight King (Iow)X000,00%110000,82000000081
Evgeny GrachevX1056,84%953819000,35000020071013
Maxim LapierreX1154,24%2712321000,32065660011013
Jakub KindlX310,00%02542000,24111000082202
Phil DeSimoneX1050,22%11553731000,32002430091112
Stephen JohnsX100,00%01442000,23004260150111
Tomas KanaX0146,15%262321000,3100000001111020
Michael Latta (TOT)X0053,03%5111413000,3001223001010000
__Michael Latta (Cit)X0052,87%5051413000,3001223001010
__Michael Latta (Tex)X0066,67%600000,0000000001010
Jonathon BlumX000,00%01831000,190000100369000
Colin Jacobs (R)X2044,44%965000,31001250043000
Michael Paliotta (R)X100,00%11125000,160010001260011
Mattias Tedenby (TOT)X0041,18%1732000,53000001100001
__Mattias Tedenby (Lak)X0033,33%910000,60000001100
__Mattias Tedenby (Tex)X0050,00%822000,45000001100
Ben LovejoyX000,00%01445000,11461220052101
Nigel WilliamsX000,00%0743000,0600102006718000
Ryan StoaX0026,67%1524000,19000000000000
Tomas ZizkaX000,00%0315000,14000000160000
Jean-Simon AllardX0062,50%1600001,47000000110000
Matt DelaheyX000,00%037000,00000120000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg60302090,9232,093626041261633761420,745556071162
Mattias Modig94400,9012,674710021212103000,7504760101

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Martin LeblancX66152641-735258777214631347,01%27127719,3571219281830113100
Igor RadulovX57122133-600219213339839,02%20113119,845101521161011280
Josh HennessyX62122133-11531510295171421007,02%24116418,776101620168011486
Lauri TukonenX61141731-3003075129438610,85%22107317,59571218167112341
Yan Stastny (TOT)X5961521-65536729136516,59%2597116,4606681081124127
__Yan Stastny (Lak)X5961521-65536729136516,59%2597116,4606681081124127
Harrison ReedX661192033915545311634679,48%1787613,274481510200004
Cory EmmertonX6351520-368301196712629653,97%1592014,6026887100004
Morgan EllisX5641519-1113562847034275,71%71122721,9234715164112292
Erik ThorellX4971017-92010535610126656,93%1681516,6445912109000117
Jiri SekacX539716-51210676011735607,69%1685516,14022324000267
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X2910313-120203295274310,53%1141614,3422483300000
__Nathan Gerbe (Mil)X2910313-120203295274310,53%1141614,3422483300000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X614711-12341050714826188,33%52120519,764379150000274
__Jason Garrison (Mil)X32268-521526303513135,71%2862819,64235469000239
__Jason Garrison (Iow)X29213-713524411313515,38%2457719,89202581000035
Matt GreeneX653811-1114260153996123314,92%67140221,5721310171011069
Jeff SchultzX6311011-54210106993817182,63%57140022,231234175000098
Erik Nemec (R)X594610-86055537630445,26%1177313,10033434000016
Kris Newbury (TOT)X62371004055506918324,35%1371311,5001103000011
__Kris Newbury (Lak)X62371004055506918324,35%1371311,5001103000011
Kyle BigosX6026837430136835726263,51%60114219,04123574000168
Mark FayneX66178-5242061864820152,08%63122818,61011245000180
Zachary HymanX57437-6151527329919484,04%1667011,7600009000234
Edgars Kulda (R)X55347-22033326730394,48%959310,790000500001
Vladimir RuzickaX43257-39525324419304,55%1444410,330000010112
Maxim Goncharov (TOT)X40055310016452312120,00%3162215,5600009000035
__Maxim Goncharov (Roc)X40055310016452312120,00%3162215,5600009000035
Tony LagerstromX24112-1401723358212,86%729412,2501121000006
Brian SutherbyX2000000200110,00%02110,470000000000
Dmitri Kalinin (TOT)X6000040784000,00%810818,0800001000015
__Dmitri Kalinin (Syr)X6000040784000,00%810818,0800001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Martin LeblancX5350,62%8875723000,644120230000433
Igor RadulovX2450,62%2433319000,581120000011432
Josh HennessyX3050,42%10594423000,57390110011223
Lauri TukonenX5347,96%982618100,58180000031412
Yan Stastny (TOT)X1053,23%7441520000,43040010490010
__Yan Stastny (Lak)X1053,23%7441520000,43040010490
Harrison ReedX0148,28%293518000,46111110022122
Cory EmmertonX0047,31%446229000,43011230000102
Morgan EllisX100,00%04437000,31121000083002
Erik ThorellX2040,82%492414000,42020110011111
Jiri SekacX2156,52%462927100,37010020044123
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X1228,00%252212000,63120000180211
__Nathan Gerbe (Mil)X1228,00%252212000,63120000180
Jason Garrison (TOT)X010,00%01741000,18000200044000
__Jason Garrison (Mil)X000,00%01118000,25000100044
__Jason Garrison (Iow)X010,00%0623000,10000100044
Matt GreeneX200,00%01947000,16006060066001
Jeff SchultzX000,00%01439000,16000020190000
Erik Nemec (R)X0048,52%3381315000,26000000000011
Kris Newbury (TOT)X0045,45%331615000,28000000055010
__Kris Newbury (Lak)X0045,45%331615000,28000000055
Kyle BigosX000,00%01041000,140031200286030
Mark FayneX000,00%01742000,13001030000001
Zachary HymanX0046,48%712219000,21000300011020
Edgars Kulda (R)X1142,86%35187000,24000000160010
Vladimir RuzickaX1057,83%166134000,32000010066000
Maxim Goncharov (TOT)X000,00%0520000,16000000011010
__Maxim Goncharov (Roc)X000,00%0520000,16000000011
Tony LagerstromX0055,56%935000,14000001100000
Brian SutherbyX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Dmitri Kalinin (TOT)X000,00%013000,00000000011000
__Dmitri Kalinin (Syr)X000,00%013000,00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Mahalak39221250,9311,7322850466963472220,720253921053
Tyson Sexsmith195530,9132,479470039449223000,667121352101