Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 22 janvier 2019 at 10:43

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Andru MatsoukasX64222143113564942018213910,95%27121619,00661218135000364
Henri Ikonen (R)X64122133718010884110335810,91%15107516,80571210107000214
Ethan WerekX5713193222408210118142927,18%23102417,96561115108101240
Curtis Lazar (R)X48131831-11515728813645839,56%1889918,7447111399101281
Gregg SutchX5791625-127560579122539,89%1990715,9046101310500005
Jesse BlackerX655152014452557906626287,58%73137721,1824651380111101
Marc-Antoine PouliotX427121912410814762124211,29%1674617,76268281000122
Robert CzarnikX489817013543599326499,68%2169714,5200004011166
Justin HollX4531215-2261016616622304,55%4999322,06224776000096
Alexander SvitovX653912-3415109638633483,49%2085113,100331230002120
Ville Pokka (R)X6501111-8221067795722310,00%77129119,870556130011067
Marcel GocX424610131559406520426,15%1148911,650000900000
Gaelan PattersonX613710-217561547320394,11%1771711,75033439000184
Justin JokinenX4863929519448429697,14%1464013,330000300000
Peter ReginX48459-314042446520326,15%1152010,8300001000227
Dustin BoydX183690331539243411298,82%1137320,72022137000016
Shane O'Brien (TOT)X3908875527592013170,00%5177819,94000090110102
__Shane O'Brien (Roc)X250552552041129130,00%3453521,4100008011080
__Shane O'Brien (Saa)X140335007188440,00%1724317,3300001000022
Steven ShipleyX30257-1202824418214,88%338012,67011126000012
Andreas Soderberg (R)X373361155303829121310,34%4274420,12213370000154
Troy RutkowskiX32246-51402538231298,70%1355917,4721325300006
Pius Suter (R)X23156-211528233918172,56%934915,1904402300001
Dillon FournierX4915616351551482918183,45%3288718,11101215011070
Brandon BolligX34325-615551283910257,69%1245613,4220243300000
Milan JurcinaX57044-107515109734619240,00%62113219,85011020000184
Geordie WudrickX181231401214354142,86%121511,971012600007
Benjamin CasavantX5000000233110,00%36713,370000000000
Daniel Brodin (TOT)X5000100353000,00%0224,350000000000
__Daniel Brodin (Roc)X5000100353000,00%0224,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Andru MatsoukasX4257,14%1056021000,715151000021254
Henri Ikonen (R)X2352,50%401714000,61280001100433
Ethan WerekX1149,30%9353215000,632140000120251
Curtis Lazar (R)X2051,59%8163916000,69001110000231
Gregg SutchX2153,66%411722000,550200101160114
Jesse BlackerX100,00%03643000,29012030011100
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0055,77%1041511000,511510100171110
Robert CzarnikX1146,95%3111118100,49010100022101
Justin HollX100,00%03223000,30000111100010
Alexander SvitovX0249,46%4611412000,28280011100030
Ville Pokka (R)X000,00%02138000,170002000654000
Marcel GocX0152,85%263118000,41031000093102
Gaelan PattersonX2152,78%180125000,280101000153112
Justin JokinenX1142,42%33217000,28000100011102
Peter ReginX0052,94%136911000,35230000033011
Dustin BoydX0149,02%5174000,48371110120110
Shane O'Brien (TOT)X000,00%0521000,21020010000000
__Shane O'Brien (Roc)X000,00%0413000,19010010000
__Shane O'Brien (Saa)X000,00%018000,25010000000
Steven ShipleyX0050,00%12071000,37220000130001
Andreas Soderberg (R)X100,00%01322000,16000010063000
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%0313000,21000000044001
Pius Suter (R)X0057,14%7159000,34001000071000
Dillon FournierX000,00%02227000,14002100043011
Brandon BolligX1073,33%1567000,22000010088010
Milan JurcinaX000,00%02242000,0701012002911000
Geordie WudrickX000,00%343000,28000000022000
Benjamin CasavantX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Daniel Brodin (TOT)X000,00%010000,00000000000000
__Daniel Brodin (Roc)X000,00%010000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lars Volden156440,9411,677902022375185010,583241229141
Trevor Cann35151270,9262,0121212171956465120,649373428442
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel1951110,9022,7610860150508237000,84613198320

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas NodlX63152136-800638316552939,09%24118618,83416201914820210180
X - Sébastien Paris-LortieX5515132813220718315746949,55%30108319,69459161240114172
Colton SceviourX3661824-819545557532398,00%2460216,73513181167011589
Maxim MaminX5791423-74430707413644766,62%2497117,0326814102000099
Raphael BussieresX57101222-18220894611338638,85%1485014,92461016124000015
Kevin ConnautonX5351419-5992563946932367,25%67133625,21549101160000161
Dmitri VorobievX59711182240389952291813,46%47123620,956410111300220197
Adam JanosikX6351318-3803096599028345,56%42137121,774610151470004200
Drew SchiestelX5321416-61114585765823373,45%58129424,4226871170002166
Lukas KasparX496915543554376915498,70%867213,71448899000026
Jimmy HayesX6369154311588489336566,45%1777012,23000225000021
Brian FerlinX57771461610484110542596,67%1570512,36022218000143
Anton GustafssonX507613380718315046684,67%1080716,13011540000373
Dustin WalshX5767135341057608022497,50%1762811,0210115000128
Zac LarrazaX614711-24064529921584,04%1374912,2701101300001
Tomas KubalikX26371011917564357627423,95%1252220,09112553101362
Cal ClutterbuckX40257-859588515013224,00%1063715,92134450000159
Lasse KukkonenX54077529515532713110,00%4288116,31000122011047
Garth MurrayX4023551354029286307,14%449312,32101110000014
John LeeX451451295255349248124,17%2871615,91000030000032
Nick OliverX303032602018348168,82%52387,920000200002
Shane McColganX811216011441325,00%2658,120000100000
Steven Hodges (R)X7022120510010,00%1588,330000000000
Danny RichmondX9101000101160116,67%517919,93000019000029
Benjamin GallacherX180110206125210,00%629016,1000007000015
Tony DeHartX24000-312023164470,00%2040016,6600002000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas NodlX3253,38%1333615000,612130000052233
X - Sébastien Paris-LortieX2048,91%5954514010,526121030084410
Colton SceviourX1051,24%4431313000,80020100180210
Maxim MaminX3144,60%7694318000,47282310062242
Raphael BussieresX0037,78%452612000,52000130022101
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%12160000,28002210033100
Dmitri VorobievX210,00%01440000,29000000062002
Adam JanosikX100,00%03937000,26000240120111
Drew SchiestelX000,00%02843000,250030600133000
Lukas KasparX0252,50%402011000,45021001100013
Jimmy HayesX0146,04%1392513000,39122100150131
Brian FerlinX2052,78%361417000,403311000136111
Anton GustafssonX1252,85%5962518000,32360000150122
Dustin WalshX1248,80%4571512000,41001010120101
Zac LarrazaX0134,29%351716000,29000001100012
Tomas KubalikX1146,98%1491814000,38026271200020
Cal ClutterbuckX1046,81%47913000,22330010088000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%0934000,16000100099000
Garth MurrayX0054,55%2228000,2011001001511000
John LeeX000,00%0615000,14001220055000
Nick OliverX0245,39%15244000,2500000001010001
Shane McColganX0057,14%1430000,62000000022001
Steven Hodges (R)X0018,18%3312000,69000000022000
Danny RichmondX000,00%031000,11110000022000
Benjamin GallacherX000,00%015000,07000000030000
Tony DeHartX000,00%0115000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser167210,9182,137602027329150000,800101053111
Nicola Riopel53202670,9062,603094241341430698110,6284353101133

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Louis LeblancX51122133-16515917813342949,02%1997719,165121719158000176
X - Jean-François LangelierX65131831-10175898416056998,13%20114017,537101715154011466
Dwight King (TOT)X47121931-52006660111267010,81%2283417,75691518114022264
__Dwight King (Tex)X3123-1006193311,11%24816,021123400000
__Dwight King (Lak)X44111728-42006059102236710,78%2078617,87581315110022264
Artur GavrusX651511263180686116244809,26%2292314,21448832101132
Martin Frk (R)X3981725-24053608132689,88%1272618,6246108116000047
Eric WellwoodX5551924-740496012132764,13%1289016,17110111688000138
Griffin Reinhart (R)X5641418723554675123237,84%44114820,5033613155000083
Brendan Gaunce (R)X4586140195476371294411,27%966714,83213331000240
Marc-Olivier RoyX5667133191528398226497,32%757410,2501131900003
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X4421113-1121567613718225,41%4294921,56224595000174
__Fredrik Claesson (Tex)X11022-26010413330,00%1020118,2700000000021
__Fredrik Claesson (Lak)X332911-915557572415198,33%3274822,65224595000153
Maxim GratchevX308311-84010472076294810,53%942514,17426135400001
Stefan Legein (TOT)X654711-700705210636603,77%2283912,9101143100002
__Stefan Legein (Mil)X38448-70044267128445,63%1850013,1601111900001
__Stefan Legein (Lak)X270330002626358160,00%433912,5500031200001
Roman PolakX6246104295836240221610,00%56113418,30000149011498
Duncan Siemens (R)X51189-1371581555717141,75%4395918,81123388000249
Mirko HoefflinX29358-68028225914455,08%736912,7111211610129
Dick AxelssonX16268-1201029204414424,55%429418,41055547000325
Henrik TallinderX52178-716033553621192,78%4694218,12112332011167
Andy AndreoffX40257-3421058266019433,33%547211,8100006000141
Logan MacMillanX2832524019254917256,12%629810,6300004000010
Branko RadivojevicX16235022103373813215,26%724415,2811262500001
Yasin CisseX432246461066323918225,13%344710,4100001300001
William WrennX26134-1802732121048,33%2744517,13000019000019
Kevin SundherX19123-64010712078,33%220911,000000400005
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X17033160141917460,00%930617,99011141000015
Dakota Mermis (R)X13112-32061296311,11%1220816,0301111100004
Jordon SouthornX5000-340352110,00%16112,170000000001
Matej BeranX60004115533210,00%07512,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Louis LeblancX1250,75%5343017100,68160120031203
X - Jean-François LangelierX2049,21%5713021000,540201000152131
Dwight King (TOT)X0350,00%1442519000,74550000011522
__Dwight King (Tex)X0040,00%522001,25000000011
__Dwight King (Lak)X0350,36%1392317000,71550000011
Artur GavrusX5055,26%383316000,56000000077152
Martin Frk (R)X3045,65%46268110,69020000011313
Eric WellwoodX3038,98%593216000,54240001100201
Griffin Reinhart (R)X010,00%01633000,3100001001511101
Brendan Gaunce (R)X2149,47%473914000,42000010044133
Marc-Olivier RoyX2055,38%325117000,45001020130022
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X000,00%01228000,27000010170001
__Fredrik Claesson (Tex)X000,00%026000,20000000170
__Fredrik Claesson (Lak)X000,00%01022000,29000010170
Maxim GratchevX2057,89%19136000,52000020022010
Stefan Legein (TOT)X2057,50%403013000,260200000302101
__Stefan Legein (Mil)X2050,00%26199000,320100000302
__Stefan Legein (Lak)X0071,43%14114000,180100000302
Roman PolakX010,00%01829000,180010001120010
Duncan Siemens (R)X000,00%01233000,190012000128100
Mirko HoefflinX1050,00%2061811000,43000000055010
Dick AxelssonX0063,04%46106000,540410101140020
Henrik TallinderX000,00%0728000,170000002130000
Andy AndreoffX1053,45%58148000,301101100119010
Logan MacMillanX0066,67%15122000,34000000011000
Branko RadivojevicX1065,00%20113000,41010201100001
Yasin CisseX0050,00%14610000,18001100022100
William WrennX000,00%0314000,18000001100000
Kevin SundherX0050,78%12862000,29000000011000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000,00%0512000,20000000000000
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%044000,19000000000000
Jordon SouthornX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matej BeranX0058,18%5510000,00000100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Unice45231840,9222,10268002941199577010,611184520745
Mika Noronen2261220,9192,3312590049607316120,615132045301

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Richard ChaputX61163046123157290147489410,88%26110918,189172624147101446
Josh JoorisX6120214112157092157437312,74%36108717,829112020127000171
Jordan CaronX61112839-474309360151631027,28%15108817,843161925146022256
Ben SmithX4615203510002867135347311,11%2484918,46991817115101545
Joel Armia (R)X5114163021757959121317511,57%2490017,65591414115000155
Barry TallacksonX58111627-6451512966100337311,00%17104317,98781518110000050
Nick SpalingX51111122-120346713332808,27%1280415,75123430000133
Yannick WeberX524162010019577726245,19%50123023,652101213147000070
Dale WeiseX6191019171351117184325310,71%30100116,41325973000148
Ludvig RensfeldtX605131821810695711237794,46%1988714,78033231000021
Ben RyanX527101750030557127419,86%1356010,7700001000245
Alexander UrbomX5521416-4802085664818224,17%49119621,740666115011092
Tyler PitlickX366612340182956172610,71%637210,330000100001
Brenden DillonX5857126395758937132213,51%43114219,695168102000175
Thomas LarkinX5229117623076524513134,44%4693918,06213882000041
Klas DahlbeckX522911-47552824410314,55%53111821,4917831000000103
Brett BulmerX4306686050233914190,00%74199,760000000001
Troy VanceX40145813549433112113,23%3471017,7601112000144
Philip McRaeX24134-30024403411212,94%1336715,2900007000020
Brian StraitX152132401616153413,33%1728919,25202434000027
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X2412301210191113497,69%41265,240000300018
Jaynen Rissling (R)X10101-120101152220,00%717417,4400011000007
Bill ArnoldX21011100272020,00%1733,460000400001
Max Friberg (R)X2000000330000,00%12612,800000000000
Philippe CornetX4000-300539050,00%05614,120001200000
Philip TotX100000004510220,00%2858,520000000000
Mathieu BrodeurX29000225515266530,00%2444815,4300002000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Richard ChaputX5149,11%1693227000,83110120230435
Josh JoorisX5149,69%9564825100,75000102200348
Jordan CaronX4246,75%772912000,720323102100123
Ben SmithX3147,80%7722117000,82010002200126
Joel Armia (R)X2146,15%261821000,67000010230162
Barry TallacksonX1056,84%951819000,52470210042133
Nick SpalingX2255,40%5832117000,55040000022021
Yannick WeberX100,00%03632000,33010000011011
Dale WeiseX1150,00%442221100,3800223002616202
Ludvig RensfeldtX1040,48%423014000,41220200031101
Ben RyanX3051,19%2931310000,61000000044141
Alexander UrbomX100,00%01836000,270011200226011
Tyler PitlickX2144,44%9149000,65000000044101
Brenden DillonX000,00%01331000,21000100066002
Thomas LarkinX020,00%01630000,230041101160110
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%01822000,20000011100010
Brett BulmerX0030,77%1369000,290000000144010
Troy VanceX100,00%0820000,1400001003410010
Philip McRaeX1048,34%27145000,220100000115010
Brian StraitX000,00%0617000,21000000011002
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X1033,33%2721000,48001100000001
Jaynen Rissling (R)X000,00%004000,11000000000000
Bill ArnoldX0033,33%900000,28000000000000
Max Friberg (R)X000,00%010000,00000000000000
Philippe CornetX0025,00%811000,00000000000000
Philip TotX0033,33%310000,00000000000000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%0115000,00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mathieu Corbeil1811320,9311,9210010132463253010,66761645301
Mikko Koskinen46261270,9341,92271722871314644110,5831245141550

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Simon GrattonX652040600115831001836212210,93%23126219,4211243526177000328
Francois BouchardX5225194432013561813710813,81%17102319,6610112126139000013
Luca CaputiX581420346522011954131367110,69%1495716,505381312900006
Johan SundstromX63141832-13315668614528979,66%21105116,6834712128000113
Kristopher FoucaultX57121931540101285915357707,84%25108819,09681420154000021
Justin FalkX637202796030109787728319,09%54127720,26591418167000135
Evgeny MedvedevX666182413610679710045336,00%61153323,235101511190000189
Joachim NermarkX641211230100686612527739,60%2791214,25101220000159
Austen BrassardX6061218050201145610036766,00%1593715,62268712900000
Sebastian Collberg (R)X54106163255574888325611,36%1373813,6631474100001
Ryan HowseX597714-15548559730777,22%1981113,7501113000002
Philip LaneX6649136161070568428634,76%1483312,61022019101395
Michael Kostka (TOT)X4421113-125535604117214,88%5196021,821563128000273
__Michael Kostka (Lak)X2521113025522332612107,69%2853721,47156380000151
__Michael Kostka (Pro)X19000-1001327155110,00%2342322,28000048000123
Austin MadaiskyX5128101221552564216184,76%5094818,58123566000032
Max NicastroX571910-727566694613122,17%4598417,26112555000073
Matt TennysonX6601010-11210431025931370,00%74136820,730114120011256
Kyle WilsonX6127930035737317382,74%2574612,23000041233107
Max GardinerX58538-10034377618376,58%964511,1200004000265
Adam PardyX61257-1391562553511145,71%5699816,3600004000190
James WrightX1433639513192551112,00%225318,07011115101430
Ben WinnettX22246022106163214236,25%128813,1101111500005
Samuel Kurker (R)X172240002510284157,14%621512,621011800000
Jean-Phillipe CoteX2104411155161513480,00%1936117,1900003000126
Brandon DavidsonX4000000420000,00%2276,690000100000
Kirill LyaminX10000-2608146430,00%417517,53000120000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Simon GrattonX4250,37%13524623000,95191000021657
Francois BouchardX8339,24%792516000,865110000022645
Luca CaputiX2048,08%523115010,71011210210242
Johan SundstromX1047,94%8493012100,61001020051233
Kristopher FoucaultX3340,91%662620000,57180110052133
Justin FalkX200,00%02735100,420012300201003
Evgeny MedvedevX210,00%05153000,311701100141200
Joachim NermarkX4250,10%4953811000,500000002110410
Austen BrassardX2140,74%272014000,38111120120013
Sebastian Collberg (R)X2037,14%351613000,43000011100041
Ryan HowseX1050,00%422114000,35110102200121
Philip LaneX1041,03%393214000,311101100314000
Michael Kostka (TOT)X000,00%01432100,2700010001010110
__Michael Kostka (Lak)X000,00%0517100,4800010001010
__Michael Kostka (Pro)X000,00%0915000,0000000001010
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%02227000,21001000033110
Max NicastroX0050,00%22318000,20000100180100
Matt TennysonX000,00%02139000,1500101001313000
Kyle WilsonX1057,21%4091311000,242400001490110
Max GardinerX1246,43%281312100,25000001100211
Adam PardyX000,00%0935100,14001020011020
James WrightX0053,03%13254000,47030010150010
Ben WinnettX0162,50%8101000,42000200000001
Samuel Kurker (R)X1040,00%566000,37000000000010
Jean-Phillipe CoteX000,00%035000,22001000053000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kirill LyaminX000,00%134000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo1813500,9351,7210802131479255110,0000182214
Olivier Roy4527990,9311,82270305821195614120,6674245211061
Martin Ouellette50210,9151,982420089446010,0003343010

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles Hudon (R)X57162137-4809557148397810,81%19104318,306131923156000158
Jacob De La Rose (R)X57122335-8120978414553808,28%28106618,691081820137101381
Julien PelletierX63131932-72410745615043788,67%22100315,9286141615100003
Andreas MartinsenX57122032-72751086912932709,30%1499917,523111415140101144
Marko Dano (R)X5982028-1195748211739906,84%19101617,22212148110000448
X - Mathieu RoyX6412152772210757113640778,82%1892814,49347946000027
Andre BenoitX6491827640439062233014,52%80143022,34881611151011099
Justin FontaineX5210112103210745412347818,13%1084016,154610118300002
Kevin QuickX6471421-40022808746398,05%63144122,5156119154000167
Corban KnightX647101703010848611035626,36%25100115,643478108000012
David SteckelX649716103420726486274610,47%1477512,12044141000158
Pavel VorobievX50961504115643887214210,34%1269013,7933655900000
Brian GibbonsX4851015-3100354913949773,60%1177616,1614598400002
Shawn MatthiasX6167131026069509119586,59%1470211,50101114011374
Dylan Blujus (R)X5811011225551593911112,56%42105818,250222103011264
Robin Kovacs (R)X40371084048195727385,26%643010,750000400002
Matt BartkowskiX22055-495152625720,00%2040418,3902208000026
Brett CarsonX5405541154367399150,00%4394117,43011036000171
Jesper PetterssonX55055240050624217170,00%4399518,09000014000113
Carter AshtonX13314300910155620,00%11299,890000000000
Justin SeftonX12033-3401596320,00%1418115,120000100002
Philip SamuelssonX55112-130082793920182,56%46109719,95000459000064
Tanner RichardX31012004182612,50%33210,820000000001
Eric O'dell (TOT)X5011-22035144150,00%18116,180002900001
__Eric O'dell (Leh)X5011-22035144150,00%18116,180002900001
Dante SalituroX7011200849250,00%27210,350000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles Hudon (R)X2245,35%863020010,71170000270262
Jacob De La Rose (R)X2147,92%6493123000,66160000310225
Julien PelletierX1343,90%41409000,64020023300011
Andreas MartinsenX2244,71%852412000,64260102200313
Marko Dano (R)X3152,02%9172825000,55010100021110
X - Mathieu RoyX2250,00%2802719000,580001100172204
Andre BenoitX200,00%02850000,3800000001010023
Justin FontaineX2252,08%483116000,50111100430112
Kevin QuickX220,00%03351000,29000000033110
Corban KnightX3048,12%9293019000,3400002002621121
David SteckelX3250,38%395614100,410110301130214
Pavel VorobievX2028,57%352012000,43151110077311
Brian GibbonsX1047,50%40277000,39010000022022
Shawn MatthiasX1053,09%81187000,37020000055110
Dylan Blujus (R)X000,00%02025000,210000100235000
Robin Kovacs (R)X1146,15%13107000,47000000082111
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0011000,25000010032000
Brett CarsonX000,00%0949000,110010000214000
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%01725000,1000000002111000
Carter AshtonX020,00%233000,62000000000002
Justin SeftonX000,00%034000,33000000033000
Philip SamuelssonX100,00%01427000,0400000003333001
Tanner RichardX000,00%002000,620000001200100
Eric O'dell (TOT)X0053,73%6781000,25000000077000
__Eric O'dell (Leh)X0053,73%6781000,25000000077
Dante SalituroX0033,33%321000,28000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Clermont2515550,9421,7115400044760391310,704272522740
Charlie Lindgren24121200,9301,8314410344631301011,0003241532
Peter Delmas138230,9252,127912028373182101,00061338203
Harri Sateri21100,9232,501200056532100,000023010

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Luc ChicoineX52131730-149256679130348210,00%20105220,224913131080003142
Ivan TeleginX6211182922052102100336811,00%1899115,99347440000235
Maxime SauveX5292029-94220828011135728,11%2195318,335131815113000394
Brendan WoodsX6282028-124515997610551777,62%20102916,606101610139000026
Bud HollowayX62141327355156586129547410,85%2398315,85156781000125
Viktor TikhonovX46121527-4553154113307210,62%1483418,12781514112000599
Magnus PaajarviX59121426-500468314547928,28%32120220,384812141111013156
Tim KennedyX4781826-67535788510640677,55%2795820,39581311790112101
Henrik BjorklundX609122145620716210835688,33%2090315,05112532000024
Taylor EllingtonX59416201491573765518227,27%63120820,48358101330001154
John MooreX6151217-71005084997630276,58%69128821,115510141290000163
Kevan MillerX4076131135264735101220,00%2874718,66731013890002119
Matej StranskyX44729480534364132910,94%1348911,1000002000014
Samuel Fejes (R)X33257-2341043374914234,08%644913,6000004000318
Joe MorrowX582572221032493013166,67%4795916,532353820001109
Joey LeachX49167-1734103457236124,35%3575615,42022237000055
Aaron MarvinX26336479354124361158,33%1034613,321011300005
Scott TimminsX30336-22016313610198,33%433911,300000200001
Daultan LeveilleX122460406172210149,09%315713,1102222300012
Jeremy PriceX603252441057674020177,50%4798216,37202768000292
Brendan MikkelsonX47055-21351543191150,00%2865313,8900007000011
Kyle CumiskeyX43044-2635423818750,00%2660814,15000018000033
Brett PonichX4112315115323296611,11%2141410,0901115000016
Kevin LynchX90331404510150,00%111913,180000000000
Emil Lundberg (R)X1000000112120,00%01211,570000000000
Vinny SaponariX1000000000000,00%087,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Luc ChicoineX2147,35%7752524010,57281220051122
Ivan TeleginX4150,85%6472325000,59010000021145
Maxime SauveX2151,75%5991525000,61240220120221
Brendan WoodsX1050,00%501515010,54011020094222
Bud HollowayX2147,92%483013100,551310200157231
Viktor TikhonovX1153,75%802212000,65150011100301
Magnus PaajarviX2247,28%1842720010,433100000410301
Tim KennedyX2140,88%4772318000,54193130073112
Henrik BjorklundX0144,44%632721000,47022020011211
Taylor EllingtonX000,00%01441100,330001201110011
John MooreX010,00%02837000,26122350091022
Kevan MillerX200,00%0627000,3501100001610101
Matej StranskyX1135,48%31159000,37000000021110
Samuel Fejes (R)X0046,67%1587000,31000110041001
Joe MorrowX000,00%0928000,15000020086000
Joey LeachX010,00%0729000,19001100044000
Aaron MarvinX1046,15%1385000,35011150051010
Scott TimminsX0045,42%24076000,35000000011002
Daultan LeveilleX0054,89%13333000,76000000075000
Jeremy PriceX200,00%0832000,10022000011020
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%0129000,150000100342000
Kyle CumiskeyX000,00%0812000,13000100044000
Brett PonichX0062,50%8112000,140011100173000
Kevin LynchX0049,04%10440000,51000000073000
Emil Lundberg (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Vinny SaponariX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Janus2611650,9212,2513890152657332310,652232240333
Justin Pogge43142240,9182,26238402901101507220,524214022543

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid Boucher (R)X64192544129510869162539911,73%28112717,616142024126000387
Vladimir SobotkaX6414223613240788616736728,38%17102716,05279772101790
Frank VatranoX6417143153159261151488711,26%1295014,846410117400001
Matthew NietoX641413275758689140489410,00%25113217,695813161140004146
X - Guillaume CazesX646192542515715112742794,72%2291914,37224647000225
David Kampf (R)X6442024814108910412943953,10%2199815,602911564000385
Daniel CarrX641112233135795211837989,32%1896515,0867131612500000
Sergei KorostinX6411819268101355112953748,53%1481812,780000300002
Calle JarnkrokX6441418-31009710812636823,17%21109217,060225580003105
David WarsofskyX64214161343553555940173,39%52119318,64134463000170
Dylan DeMeloX60510151732065895321229,43%77146324,3931471290002156
Jay McClementX584111554801001006821385,88%2498216,921562610113145
Andrey Pedan (R) (TOT)X633121511156587667617283,95%59133621,2035891490002132
__Andrey Pedan (Tex)X592121401066082636717272,99%55125521,2725781420000124
__Andrey Pedan (Her)X41011955390111,11%48120,141011700028
Calvin de HaanX495914145915839344151611,36%59125725,6632551020002136
Kirill KabanovX645813-5235634812035784,17%1776211,9100004000020
Peter AnderssonX53369232051655322135,66%48105719,943036730001114
Mitch WahlX464371601043244814258,33%104068,820000400018
Linus Arnesson (R)X43246-332104140289167,14%3377518,02112123000085
Ryan ButtonX45156-421539432410104,17%3582318,29022257011179
Bryan Rust (TOT)X12235320121223798,70%622718,93101538000014
__Bryan Rust (Lak)X12235320121223798,70%622718,93101538000014
Corey CowickX19213-1802210132515,38%01889,880000200000
Eric KnodelX23022-329152328131060,00%1236215,7200002000010
Brent RegnerX4702211403147339170,00%3283617,78000033000060
Michael Paliotta (TOT)X15000-120151888100,00%1826417,6300001000017
__Michael Paliotta (Tex)X14000-120141688100,00%1824817,7500001000017
__Michael Paliotta (Her)X1000000120000,00%01615,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid Boucher (R)X6149,61%129368010,787150011100364
Vladimir SobotkaX3247,91%6952618010,702190001100332
Frank VatranoX1231,82%443918000,65010010033124
Matthew NietoX2151,61%1243825000,482101000031123
X - Guillaume CazesX0237,74%533320000,54002010170112
David Kampf (R)X1052,98%8572910000,480101100247032
Daniel CarrX1038,46%522719000,48110010011311
Sergei KorostinX2353,13%323210000,46012000055203
Calle JarnkrokX1050,63%8733116100,332500001470111
David WarsofskyX010,00%02132000,271100103340100
Dylan DeMeloX010,00%02154000,21000000043002
Jay McClementX2049,56%6781732000,3131600000143101
Andrey Pedan (R) (TOT)X1133,33%32341000,22005620022010
__Andrey Pedan (Tex)X0133,33%32138000,22004620022
__Andrey Pedan (Her)X100,00%023000,25001000022
Calvin de HaanX000,00%01352000,221110200125101
Kirill KabanovX0255,17%292511000,34000100043111
Peter AnderssonX100,00%01338000,17000000042012
Mitch WahlX0139,39%33116000,340100100154000
Linus Arnesson (R)X100,00%01226000,150002000106001
Ryan ButtonX000,00%0432000,1500001002312000
Bryan Rust (TOT)X0025,00%1282000,44000000011001
__Bryan Rust (Lak)X0025,00%1282000,44000000011
Corey CowickX0037,50%804000,32000000000000
Eric KnodelX000,00%016000,11001110022000
Brent RegnerX000,00%0724000,050000000108000
Michael Paliotta (TOT)X000,00%028000,00000000022000
__Michael Paliotta (Tex)X000,00%008000,00000000022
__Michael Paliotta (Her)X000,00%020000,00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain50241780,9282,032981231011396668410,6805049151065
Laurent Brossoit176540,9132,339532037423210200,765171549113

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jim VandermeerX5716244021787012666144458011,11%2297417,107162316116000293
Brad MaloneX5912243667515875513342899,02%1387214,784121614103000015
X - Louis-Philippe DesHaiesX65161935-2175668216142939,94%18112617,321292129155011288
Stephen GiontaX62141630-5555073115468912,17%21104716,897714181301016140
Andrei LoktionovX35121325-1195465489206113,48%1265518,70711181274000147
John MitchellX52111425-1040886111443709,65%1793918,0641014101050004116
Markus HannikainenX521015250135646112635627,94%2687816,882357490116129
Radek SmolenakX6511112231164011939104295310,58%1487113,4035867700000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX6541317-54820591037032345,71%55138621,3344881500001169
Boyd GordonX645111667550867718426,49%2194014,6900003101696
Nick Ebert (R)X48114154592567504226152,38%47106622,2202211240000111
Mikhail StefanovichX58771424810624410934506,42%1378013,4605513600000
Myles BellX4976136140463370184110,00%1458111,86235651000134
Derek RodwellX65761355420965712442625,65%1573111,251121800003
Colin SullivanX5131013-5361048574819136,25%4599119,422248930113109
Seth HelgesonX4611011-41024090513218293,13%3494020,441347115000284
Steven KampferX5501010513543845014230,00%62121622,110335100000089
Denis BodrovX590445441068653110140,00%5498516,6901109000182
Philippe HudonX81232003552620,00%5789,770000100003
Patrick McNallyX28123640113419455,26%1242815,2900006000010
Olivier ArchambaultX230221401218301280,00%62259,790000100000
Ruslan BashkirovX810104062102610,00%0678,360000100000
Jay DickmanX3000-100060000,00%0258,420000000000
Samuel NoreauX11000328108195130,00%618316,6000003000018
Brandon HynesX16000-2601015154150,00%117610,990000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jim VandermeerX3034,94%833323000,82174281100100
Brad MaloneX1152,66%7141510000,83111110041123
X - Louis-Philippe DesHaiesX4051,57%5083116000,621300100116510
Stephen GiontaX1048,24%2552623100,57360100053251
Andrei LoktionovX3149,51%610229010,76060010043232
John MitchellX1047,88%1654621000,53280000000244
Markus HannikainenX0141,18%513911000,57131000011301
Radek SmolenakX3047,50%401715000,51004220031203
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%02546000,250002200156000
Boyd GordonX0049,40%6641114100,34000010063042
Nick Ebert (R)X100,00%02332000,280011301150102
Mikhail StefanovichX0048,78%411912000,36000110095120
Myles BellX0143,16%951314000,45230000011100
Derek RodwellX4136,36%333813000,36330040033032
Colin SullivanX100,00%0630000,26001010091102
Seth HelgesonX010,00%01732000,23002150180010
Steven KampferX000,00%03029000,160110000131100
Denis BodrovX000,00%0330000,0800101001313000
Philippe HudonX0050,00%3412000,77000000033000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%027000,14000000000000
Olivier ArchambaultX0060,00%1583000,180000000107000
Ruslan BashkirovX000,00%020000,30000000011000
Jay DickmanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Samuel NoreauX000,00%027000,00000110011000
Brandon HynesX0055,56%964000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer63273060,9162,283771221431704839410,75036632733
Chet Pickard41100,8922,701780087433010,6676260000

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cory ConacherX56191938-61358561167599911,38%2298817,6410102028155202214
Drake CaggiulaX651622384205867157487110,19%2190313,89611172916813410122
X - Sébastien BeaupréX65112334-1925511059146521027,53%23103315,90712191817600001
Jordan SzwarzX6522113312609558143465715,38%1191914,1495141612900000
Max ReinhartX65101626-11135709610740819,35%20116317,90871516168022473
Anton RodinX611015255100685213747847,30%1895415,642466401014102
Cal O'ReillyX556172320034699532736,32%1990416,44112137136011656
Enver LisinX6511819-1520797514446917,64%1897715,0310119224568
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X61414181201059886021236,67%62135422,1926861591123121
Joonas NattinenX3561117060315058174510,34%1559717,07246537011061
Marcel NoebelsX6551217-4140867614032643,57%1894214,4901112100000
Paul PostmaX652151712055754818264,17%74130720,1123561490110118
Nathan BeaulieuX414121623554458546147,41%5890622,092686116101273
Mark KaticX461131450027764412152,27%4894220,48134463022186
John McFarlandX4966125301074428223507,32%1059612,1500005000124
Zack StortiniX466410812230833740143315,00%1053411,600000401107
Theo RuthX56189-84040603717202,70%48106318,97123350000041
Nathan GerbeX1071802013124211516,67%417617,5610122010119
Matt Buckles (R)X40268-110054414313304,65%1351712,940000200008
Matt MackenzieX4307741205447227180,00%3575817,63022017000014
Colby CohenX31055-2804138328100,00%3264520,80033259000053
Dylan OlsenX47055-1028106569498120,00%3996720,580221101000145
Nicklas LasuX361343281043212314204,35%837610,450000100007
Jason WilliamsX2000000010000,00%1199,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cory ConacherX4350,62%812414000,771130100000345
Drake CaggiulaX6353,33%453220000,84370000044434
X - Sébastien BeaupréX1052,43%1035121000,6621410000123131
Jordan SzwarzX3144,68%472619000,72010001300443
Max ReinhartX2146,46%11172222000,45250010033111
Anton RodinX1150,94%534720000,52010000077121
Cal O'ReillyX0155,35%7192010000,51010000096012
Enver LisinX2049,11%1122619000,395130000210021
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000,00%01140000,270010101250100
Joonas NattinenX0149,90%51968000,57000001100022
Marcel NoebelsX1046,67%602817000,36110001200000
Paul PostmaX000,00%0748000,26000000062001
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%01320000,350001001220002
Mark KaticX000,00%0837000,300000000101001
John McFarlandX1052,78%361312000,40010110210021
Zack StortiniX0247,84%30136000,37002210120100
Theo RuthX000,00%01729000,170000000427000
Nathan GerbeX3053,85%13122000,91000001100111
Matt Buckles (R)X0139,73%375712000,310000001120000
Matt MackenzieX000,00%0933000,18000000092010
Colby CohenX000,00%01013000,160000000249000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%01937000,10011100000000
Nicklas LasuX0054,55%1194000,21000110160001
Jason WilliamsX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Beskorowany38211160,9311,87231602721044553050,7384238271041
Michael Hutchinson28101250,9232,1016604158756406100,615132713163

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew DesjardinsX65172744316345135113136467512,50%24117918,1351520151431013136
X - Tommy RhéaumeX65211637-532107888164429812,80%20115017,7013720251451124168
Maksim MayorovX659202974810755811640667,76%22101015,54010106107101122
Stanislav GalievX51121628-900436512129689,92%1781816,05881618120011282
Tanner PearsonX49141327-31755772139317910,07%29102620,937613101051013120
Chris DoyleX5511920-64610737113934787,91%1488716,12448673011367
Christopher TanevX6331518-12135521018231423,66%72142822,6632591430003156
John NegrinX6331417117524794119217,32%62123619,62191051461012164
Drayson BowmanX6541216-7120616110330593,88%1795414,67167564000237
Bryan CameronX659615927571629825659,18%1480712,4130371700003
Mark BorowieckiX65411158702096655728247,02%57128919,82336101490000164
Colin Miller (TOT)X58210127682065674719294,26%50114719,7722441210111123
__Colin Miller (Slo)X342793401043423311206,06%2569420,40213474011170
__Colin Miller (Sad)X2403342810222514890,00%2545318,87011048000052
Dale MitchellX3772917315693760124811,67%1755014,8720233100008
Jori LehteraX4936904041526717354,48%871514,59000010011018
Luke LockhartX65437-8115436610330473,88%1675711,6401102000009
Zakhar ArzamastsevX65066-5171532794214200,00%60120018,46000019011052
Nick PetersenX35202-52031244820194,17%437210,640000500018
Tyler Hill (R)X171122175251514177,14%522213,090000100004
Alex CoulombeX20022-61610132310760,00%1832216,080000200009
Fabian Gunnarsson (R) (TOT)X23101-3161039162613313,85%427712,050000100007
__Fabian Gunnarsson (Lak)X5000-2551024170,00%1407,970000000001
__Fabian Gunnarsson (Sad)X18101-111529142212244,55%323713,180000100006
Brett BruneteauX38101-1401111167136,25%23408,930000500025
Alex GrantX11011-3808152100,00%817315,740000100008
Nick RossX53011-4691572593416120,00%4897618,4200001000044
Ben BloodX4000220153220,00%66215,420000000004
Denis Kamaev (TOT)X6000-100423150,00%1386,370000000000
__Denis Kamaev (Lak)X3000000223130,00%1237,690000000000
__Denis Kamaev (Sad)X3000-100200020,00%0155,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew DesjardinsX1055,86%9132321010,754142342200240
X - Tommy RhéaumeX3148,98%5413622010,643171100021430
Maksim MayorovX1044,23%522813000,57001010210212
Stanislav GalievX3141,54%652216000,68150000310124
Tanner PearsonX4147,76%1343817100,533130100042104
Chris DoyleX1048,81%545288000,45011100064310
Christopher TanevX100,00%03951000,250001000153000
John NegrinX000,00%02333000,280001000276001
Drayson BowmanX0049,12%572210000,341300002490010
Bryan CameronX1153,85%652213000,37000011100122
Mark BorowieckiX120,00%02345000,230010200121003
Colin Miller (TOT)X000,00%03234000,210110201170100
__Colin Miller (Slo)X000,00%02424000,260110101170
__Colin Miller (Sad)X000,00%0810000,130000101170
Dale MitchellX0160,00%30912000,33130210055002
Jori LehteraX0046,84%4911217000,25110001100012
Luke LockhartX1048,62%5081819000,1900100002121110
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%01433000,100101200321000
Nick PetersenX0036,00%25147000,11000000022001
Tyler Hill (R)X0057,14%722000,18000010022000
Alex CoulombeX000,00%0514000,120002002110000
Fabian Gunnarsson (R) (TOT)X0046,15%1333000,07001100044000
__Fabian Gunnarsson (Lak)X000,00%010000,00001000044
__Fabian Gunnarsson (Sad)X0046,15%1323000,08000100044
Brett BruneteauX0151,47%6863000,06000000000000
Alex GrantX000,00%004000,12000000000000
Nick RossX000,00%01342000,0200012004021000
Ben BloodX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Denis Kamaev (TOT)X000,00%011000,00000000000000
__Denis Kamaev (Lak)X000,00%011000,00000000000
__Denis Kamaev (Sad)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier2411740,9212,1913402249624306200,750162242701
Dan Dunn46142270,9162,432643001071273667030,756414322544

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX63212647-52210631071626011112,96%17111917,76121325221580004151
Zack KassianX62142438-445251016214551709,66%2394715,287121918131000040
Iiro PakarinenX58151530-5754554132298411,36%1489315,40471113109000044
Corey LockeX64131730475326814248989,15%1993214,56481210112000118
X - Guy BrissonX64101727495596814130837,09%16100315,67461011700002118
Maxim ShalunovX61101424-895576012247838,20%1388714,55310131312100000
Dave LabrecqueX64912214175718414444766,25%1389213,94101118101339
Maxim LapierreX6451621-112175749510726374,67%2495714,96101190003113
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X2261117-36630413256282410,71%945420,65279356000145
__Micheal Ferland (Sad)X2261117-36630413256282410,71%945420,65279356000145
Dalton ProutX5851116-68935907850222110,00%65125921,70551071270001137
Michal BarinkaX5731215-57210105734823246,25%56123521,661564146000273
Patrice CormierX585813-86115916610221654,90%1695616,4825710145000358
Jeremie BlainX5231013-31186073613919227,69%58104320,063585119011097
Tomas HykaX45571229533438126556,17%854112,010110900014
Thomas HickeyX3739122208504121227,32%3578821,29235677000287
Julien VauclairX6421012447599706016183,33%49126319,741343900001117
Cody McLeodX3944836430634039141910,26%1654013,8500016000251
Rene BourqueX45448735560545415387,41%1156312,5200001500001
Derek DorsettX57437011165128529727614,12%1377813,65000331000042
Mark AltX33156114101831231294,35%2556717,1800001000010
Calle AnderssonX561567241039764023202,50%51111619,930002380000111
Nicklas JensenX11134680139184115,56%413111,910000100000
Brad RossX3112139151340225,00%2278,970000000000
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X12022-355108151370,00%419916,5502222900002
__Jimmy Vesey (Lav)X5000-200437260,00%18817,5900001200000
__Jimmy Vesey (Sto)X7022-1556581110,00%311115,8102221700002
Harrison RuoppX1702222515292215160,00%1131818,73000018000133
Nicklas GrossmanX10011-1551155220,00%517917,8900000000018
Louis-Marc AubryX1000000030010,00%11414,180000000000
Emil DjuseX1000-120200000,00%02019,950000100001
Anthony PelusoX1000000111010,00%098,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX4254,55%10342924000,846120020076523
Zack KassianX3144,59%743520100,80581220092342
Iiro PakarinenX3253,15%1113712000,67170010022112
Corey LockeX2249,60%6272618000,64010010011332
X - Guy BrissonX1045,65%923013000,542120102400025
Maxim ShalunovX4052,94%342712000,54220010088131
Dave LabrecqueX1248,64%6252417100,47111002200140
Maxim LapierreX1053,66%8741317000,440054600182012
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X1055,17%145149100,75042220044203
__Micheal Ferland (Sad)X1055,17%145149100,75042220044
Dalton ProutX000,00%01632000,2500214001313001
Michal BarinkaX200,00%02241000,24011100084011
Patrice CormierX0154,76%421617100,27120030066210
Jeremie BlainX000,00%01529000,25003540120100
Tomas HykaX0145,00%20278000,44020010000011
Thomas HickeyX100,00%02521000,300000000121021
Julien VauclairX000,00%02439000,190000100123111
Cody McLeodX0057,89%19414000,30001050170102
Rene BourqueX1059,38%32127000,280101000146000
Derek DorsettX1044,44%361818000,180042700161112
Mark AltX000,00%0320000,21000110000000
Calle AnderssonX100,00%11640000,11000110230010
Nicklas JensenX0033,33%622000,61000000080000
Brad RossX000,00%101001,49000210000000
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0030,00%1064000,20110010052000
__Jimmy Vesey (Lav)X0016,67%612000,00110000052
__Jimmy Vesey (Sto)X0050,00%452000,36000010052
Harrison RuoppX000,00%017000,13002100080000
Nicklas GrossmanX000,00%023000,11001000091000
Louis-Marc AubryX0020,00%1000000,00000000000000
Emil DjuseX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Anthony PelusoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace2517700,9361,7814830244686343110,826232428613
Hannu Toivonen188720,9122,3810320041464222010,85771711222
Antoine Bibeau (R)2391040,9102,5213812158642301100,647172325401

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Alexandre FortierX61212142-7411575126175499412,00%29132621,7391019181111015164
Andre PeterssonX6182129-15135619813057826,15%19114318,7451419221120114120
Brendan LeipsicX35111526-555276489396312,36%1575721,612911461112580
Mark OlverX61111526-4103351218015059967,33%24110518,11481215921013127
Simon HjalmarssonX63101121-440436912125798,26%16101516,11459207600007
Justin Kea (R)X4861319-61063063769222446,52%1976215,87358763000010
Derek GrantX5610616-109135637964165315,63%1377313,80325333000023
Cody SolX4821315-41064094764517194,44%56103621,582579890111112
Quentin Shore (R)X587714-52410576912126835,79%2091815,834151268000240
Patrick KaletaX655914-9631592817822476,41%20120618,56134465000479
Matt MarshallX575510775324843101911,63%145639,880221600002
Sean LorenzX654610-12201041923871510,53%62124619,1742681010000136
Vladimir ZharkovX15459-200717427239,52%826717,78235431000740
Daniel RahimiX61279-1267590765816143,45%49135022,1413431160006154
Nicolas DeslauriersX30448-412040385330437,55%943814,58314425000350
Stefan WargX54178015523553412142,94%4894517,50134342000184
Tommy CrossX34257-5321054693419125,88%3680023,52123359000283
Ryan RehillX60167-21004087813112183,23%45101116,84000026000180
Jakub IzackyX453365181027384616256,52%94028,9410119000014
Brett MacLeanX322461100816204710,00%12668,300000000004
Brandon ArchibaldX44066-11954574673530250,00%50102423,280111760002106
Maxime MacenauerX3102200061513680,00%51835,910000200000
John DegrayX1400001156185130,00%1322315,9200003000014
Tomas MalecX2000012062311460,00%1730015,0000002000013
Codey BurkiX47000-44018143040,00%42024,3000015000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Alexandre FortierX5254,16%6374132000,631101020031335
Andre PeterssonX2048,25%1433919000,51160010011031
Brendan LeipsicX0149,71%3502515000,69130011100240
Mark OlverX0154,93%2133914000,47383130032202
Simon HjalmarssonX0150,00%403217000,41020001100102
Justin Kea (R)X1046,53%4752317000,50013210150121
Derek GrantX3049,27%479178000,41003121100121
Cody SolX000,00%01530000,29002410071101
Quentin Shore (R)X0047,53%4252519000,30342000077001
Patrick KaletaX0141,56%771728000,230401200135001
Matt MarshallX1152,51%259611000,36010010055010
Sean LorenzX000,00%01028000,1600110001712011
Vladimir ZharkovX0150,72%6985100,67020000011101
Daniel RahimiX200,00%01149000,130001000113021
Nicolas DeslauriersX0139,50%119169000,37020000066011
Stefan WargX000,00%0330000,17001000095000
Tommy CrossX100,00%01629000,18001000130001
Ryan RehillX000,00%01133000,140030500293010
Jakub IzackyX0027,27%22106000,30001010095000
Brett MacLeanX0061,54%1377000,450000000116000
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%02133000,120023400113000
Maxime MacenauerX0037,50%852000,22000000011000
John DegrayX000,00%014000,00000100044000
Tomas MalecX000,00%0215000,00000000000000
Codey BurkiX0043,75%4820000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Etienne Brodeur2461160,9132,4714086058666341000,621292341402
Yutaka Fukufuji43112470,9082,542548011081176591100,571144213511

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rocco GrimaldiX6318314968083771735411910,40%13101516,1111132418154000019
Shane PrinceX6316334952808184132458712,12%23101816,16620261615400006
Michal RepikX631630461405962200531288,00%1898715,671116273015500015
Matt PuempelX5816183481207957123336713,01%2398516,98991818144101388
Josh Leivo (R)X6116163252358365131317312,21%2196715,85610161414900000
Adam LowryX46141327-34810854986325916,28%1073515,97410149101000010
Samuel Carrier (TOT)X6332124-6871587919745433,09%60136721,70291181590224142
__Samuel Carrier (Sad)X3811516-1043553625235181,92%3883421,96167592022491
__Samuel Carrier (Slo)X252684441034294510254,44%2253321,31134366000051
X - Dany LeblancX63713209195715914342994,90%1487613,911453580112119
Shaone MorrisonnX6351318-211536807318346,85%56128320,3644811108022298
Jordan Martinook (R)X5289175220645674242910,81%1473514,13224124011592
Ryan PilonX5878157400636559222211,86%55115419,90551011112000290
Nic DowdX636814-32609096159551083,77%2795615,181010120211149
Zach BudishX636713-6395636013744864,38%1689114,1500003000062
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X612101210141035794729254,26%51120819,801343620004176
__Ryan Murphy (Bel)X27145255153720795,00%2253019,62033250000486
__Ryan Murphy (Slo)X3416789520422722163,70%2967819,94101111000090
Christian FolinX433811-420044443428148,82%4186120,03235586000240
Lance BoumaX57369131590545321435,66%1376713,4500003101262
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X44099-10101024664526280,00%4898422,37011479000194
__Carl Dahlstrom (Saa)X34066-12101013523624240,00%3777522,79000259000061
__Carl Dahlstrom (Slo)X1003320011149240,00%1121020,97011221000133
Luca SbisaX54268938052573717235,41%46104519,36112271000270
Jarkko ImmonenX60257218038417225412,78%1461810,3100001000017
Mackenzie WeegarX340665311536563312130,00%3367419,84011132011182
Daniel PailleX113145401381981215,79%515614,1700019000127
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X4213452053373114213,23%1054312,9300006000249
__Devante Smith-Pelly (Tor)X2003330024221710160,00%425712,8400004000016
__Devante Smith-Pelly (Slo)X22101220291514457,14%628613,0200001000233
Mat ClarkX8011-31201985320,00%1017121,31011020000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rocco GrimaldiX4246,53%9805023000,973100000130447
Shane PrinceX5253,59%9741513100,96490000720433
Michal RepikX6030,91%554323000,93060002700324
Matt PuempelX4241,67%483521000,69110000011431
Josh Leivo (R)X2146,55%582216000,66000010000232
Adam LowryX3155,32%472412010,73010110055222
Samuel Carrier (TOT)X000,00%03732000,350001200184111
__Samuel Carrier (Sad)X000,00%02822000,380000100184
__Samuel Carrier (Slo)X000,00%0910000,300001100184
X - Dany LeblancX0048,89%1803412100,46360100063111
Shaone MorrisonnX010,00%03129000,28120100031010
Jordan Martinook (R)X2053,33%30217100,46000000088121
Ryan PilonX010,00%01130000,260000000111112
Nic DowdX2051,91%7843617000,29000000044221
Zach BudishX0151,79%562818000,291201000289111
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X100,00%01541000,200020000263101
__Ryan Murphy (Bel)X100,00%0420000,190010000263
__Ryan Murphy (Slo)X000,00%01121000,210010000263
Christian FolinX010,00%01423000,26000000000000
Lance BoumaX1053,85%78118000,23050010077110
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (TOT)X000,00%02622000,18000020000010
__Carl Dahlstrom (Saa)X000,00%02216000,15000020000
__Carl Dahlstrom (Slo)X000,00%046000,29000000000
Luca SbisaX200,00%01029000,150000000207010
Jarkko ImmonenX0050,30%3301110000,23000000066010
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%0716000,18000120073000
Daniel PailleX1075,00%423000,51000000000002
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X0063,16%1968000,15000000099000
__Devante Smith-Pelly (Tor)X0066,67%653000,23000000099
__Devante Smith-Pelly (Slo)X0061,54%1315000,07000000099
Mat ClarkX000,00%0310000,12000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington50281740,9242,062964421021340619510,750324914574
Dustin Tokarski159410,9172,228650032385168200,545111449222

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek MacKenzieX57152843-94010967815764999,55%29118420,7871623141320114151
X - Michael LevesqueX64132538-101009678124519010,48%28111817,4771623201460223131
Tom KuhnhacklX63191736-52358687170539711,18%19114318,1413922231421017125
Mark Jankowski (R) (TOT)X46181735-1954889122307514,75%1890819,751081824140101189
__Mark Jankowski (Lak)X41161026-1954682106276515,09%1580119,54841221126101174
__Mark Jankowski (Cha)X5279000271631012,50%310721,43246314000016
Joakim AnderssonX51102131-600416812639567,94%2183416,3571017151241014122
Matt IrwinX6251823-15731569817021307,14%63144023,2227991540001168
Andrew FritschX5181220-2100374270142711,43%1260011,770220900003
Taylor LeierX6291019-400517213848976,52%2094415,2224654500005
Ryan ReavesX5581119-147030775611335637,08%1586715,7746101099101265
Blake ColemanX5251217-7591581729628615,21%2076214,65268646000128
Justin BraunX5721315-16151539804326194,65%63123721,70191021450000167
Troy BrouwerX458614-27925906537123921,62%1898121,8043741100001104
Jim O'BrienX646612-918056789728466,19%1596415,0613454800009
Eero EloX558311-8100435276286110,53%2269812,69101110000020
Mattias BackmanX5338111140206530132210,00%4076114,3520223000031
Steven FogartyX494610-535561567521305,33%1564213,110110900008
Oscar FantenbergX63538-15241053765419189,26%46123319,56415101470001191
Nick SeelerX59167-7582030623913112,56%4887714,87123427000150
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X17145-4241023244110242,44%631218,38033244000157
__Jonny Brodzinski (Bak)X17145-4241023244110242,44%631218,38033244000157
Kirill TulupovX5105553205138261150,00%3579215,52011236011052
Kristoffer BerglundX38044-11401321181350,00%2949713,0700002000010
Ian ColeX47123-731539613622182,78%5194320,0712341160002129
Vyacheslav OsnovinX16112-2601912266163,85%418711,660000300003
Alex BelzileX14011-375842140,00%3795,630000300000
Alec MartinezX2000000000000,00%3146,930000000001
Corey FienhageX50000120261110,00%35410,890000000001
Steve DownieX100000275181010370,00%112412,440000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek MacKenzieX2154,27%1993222010,733131010000342
X - Michael LevesqueX1152,93%6143815010,683700000122401
Tom KuhnhacklX4036,51%1262816000,63370101200322
Mark Jankowski (R) (TOT)X3052,82%9412515000,770510001130332
__Mark Jankowski (Lak)X3052,71%8502113000,650310001130
__Mark Jankowski (Cha)X0053,85%9142001,680200001130
Joakim AnderssonX1249,38%7231813000,74380000062312
Matt IrwinX200,00%02857100,320011100126101
Andrew FritschX1137,93%58918000,67000000044012
Taylor LeierX3148,84%432520000,4000000001111221
Ryan ReavesX1248,53%682222000,44282130022022
Blake ColemanX2048,54%5131612000,45001100210102
Justin BraunX010,00%02138000,240012000111112
Troy BrouwerX2046,14%4401125000,292102030011211
Jim O'BrienX0144,83%581216000,25110000210011
Eero EloX1133,33%331916000,32130000011212
Mattias BackmanX100,00%01322000,29000000082001
Steven FogartyX1247,28%478139000,31001000083031
Oscar FantenbergX010,00%02247000,13111010077011
Nick SeelerX000,00%0732000,160011100181000
Jonny Brodzinski (TOT)X0050,97%2591011000,32032000022010
__Jonny Brodzinski (Bak)X0050,97%2591011000,32032000022
Kirill TulupovX000,00%0618000,13000000055000
Kristoffer BerglundX000,00%0316000,16000000083000
Ian ColeX100,00%01122000,0601100001515000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0050,43%11715000,21010000033000
Alex BelzileX0035,71%1412000,25000010041000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Corey FienhageX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Steve DownieX0011,11%940000,0000100001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson30210,9291,951850068540100,5004317100
Richard Bachman3015940,9182,2517580066806382020,679282836142
Marek Schwarz32151430,9162,3519112375894474300,69623324821
Mike Morrison10010,8333,73640042413000,800517000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ColborneX64222042-8141034692116113210,43%31115718,081011211813000009
Paul ByronX56122638-5558262162561117,41%19102218,25613191111200015
Michael ChaputX57122436-2375998714848998,11%20102217,93113141111800009
X - Simon GodinX6013213422210957816144858,07%21110218,374111510117000016
Phil VaroneX64121931-716011179165571007,27%18115418,03561110126000112
Connor BrickleyX38141226-42356355121306711,57%968518,036410167900000
Troy BourkeX64111324-81951096911935799,24%2392914,51268558000284
Stefan ElliottX50712190315625950191914,00%59107021,4066127102000027
Luca CuntiX649716280447511535547,83%1688913,8800014000785
Kenny AgostinoX626101614063618424457,14%2281713,1801108101356
Nikita NesterovX6461016-6221073706518239,23%66136321,3053812126011041
Jon MerrillX6441216-615590969047444,44%65143422,413584129000289
Matt BeleskeyX647613-20092448327528,43%1673211,4410113011286
Erik CondraX643912-1100316310850602,78%1981512,74022022101232
Peter StoykewychX552911-1341075534524164,44%4497017,64134339000044
Joonas KemppainenX64291170053457527392,67%1466810,440000200001
Mac BennettX491910-222076496021161,67%3795419,47134590000063
Brandon ManningX641910-6361095805019242,00%79130820,44101110000387
Joseph LabateX25224-2803018285197,14%42329,290000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX1513410051682112,50%1119512,9710111400006
Taylor AronsonX40134110023413013103,33%3369717,43000030011152
Matthew Finn (R)X1000-100111010,00%11716,700000200000
Tim Bozon (R)X4000020222030,00%04210,470000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ColborneX4057,33%754517010,732141101300214
Paul ByronX2153,49%435716000,74121001100404
Michael ChaputX3146,78%11012718000,702130101100323
X - Simon GodinX4249,68%7852922100,622610100122422
Phil VaroneX4055,56%725121000,54340000350014
Connor BrickleyX1242,86%42207100,76471001100251
Troy BourkeX4045,44%5482913000,52000010098431
Stefan ElliottX000,00%02836000,36110010170100
Luca CuntiX2051,75%7152418000,36000000094113
Kenny AgostinoX1051,61%311416000,390000000178111
Nikita NesterovX110,00%02442000,23001010033011
Jon MerrillX000,00%03337000,220010000112200
Matt BeleskeyX0043,24%371124100,36010000041211
Erik CondraX0054,55%221611000,29120000088001
Peter StoykewychX200,00%0931000,230011000366000
Joonas KemppainenX0057,14%211710000,33000000011000
Mac BennettX010,00%01630000,21000000041011
Brandon ManningX000,00%01649000,15000020160000
Joseph LabateX0029,67%9152000,34000000000001
Lauri KorpikoskiX1052,38%2121000,41000000043001
Taylor AronsonX000,00%1914000,11010000011100
Matthew Finn (R)X000,00%011000,00000000000000
Tim Bozon (R)X00100.00%210000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Johan Gustafsson2815510,9322,0014684049721367210,765172426452
Connor Knapp85200,9322,054400115220102001,000977212
Henrik Karlsson37171270,9242,2219982074974485300,545223331580

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas RaskX61252853-44033581584810015,82%16105717,3215122722154000125
Oscar LindbergX611430442415937015541979,03%19110918,194172114157000132
Quinton HowdenX61102535-31159010613555867,41%20112818,494131711148000143
X - Eric PilonX5113193201356363114397111,40%1489417,53861417135101150
Anders BjorkX357222924040407629609,21%1565118,5921315693000035
Peter HollandX61101323195459215440726,49%2496615,83224387000489
Pontus Aberg (R)X3791322175324610022639,00%1465417,66279784000023
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X61101121655486997246110,31%1780713,23325567011079
Andrew ShawX5287151255705411533626,96%2083416,031231199000017
Michael BournivalX617815-6335714713861885,07%891314,9721388600000
Jeremy MorinX53691510261064428830546,82%1165212,3000004000437
Chris BrownX6011213719569367318501,37%1065510,9201121400000
Robbie RussoX611111206044845020162,00%68110418,090110380001108
Andrej SustrX60651103210646758232710,34%62129321,5443710157000045
Patrik NemethX595611-3100577342182411,90%32116119,6932571420000102
Stefan Matteau (R)X397181255473460233411,67%445611,7000005000239
Alexander PetrovicX53178034098644815202,08%52108620,49000134000089
Patrick WierciochX52167437564643922192,56%47102919,79022156000082
Mike Reilly (R)X39123827520482811113,57%2266016,9100007000112
Brian DumoulinX22022380172116370,00%1837917,21000010000014
Taylor DohertyX2502203715353014460,00%1436514,6200006000014
Philippe ParadisX12101-280111214377,14%614912,460000400000
Petter GranbergX4011155521100,00%35513,670000000004
Mikael Wikstrand (R)X8011420241130,00%610913,590000300004
Greg MckeggX1000000000000,00%022,380000000000
Alexander GuptillX9000-175111018550,00%512313,710000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas RaskX6251,47%684122001,00000001100342
Oscar LindbergX5152,19%10502318000,79111001100424
Quinton HowdenX0053,90%10003516000,623101000011224
X - Eric PilonX4254,24%592810000,72121000240523
Anders BjorkX1052,38%42299100,89060000150204
Peter HollandX1157,53%6712516000,48001000087031
Pontus Aberg (R)X4145,83%48313000,67000011200113
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X2050,13%3832515000,52000010280034
Andrew ShawX3142,22%452221000,36131000077302
Michael BournivalX1060,87%462916000,332701000117123
Jeremy MorinX1150,00%182114000,46000020210111
Chris BrownX0029,41%171113000,402200100404000
Robbie RussoX010,00%01230000,220000000265010
Andrej SustrX010,00%02648000,170001100118012
Patrik NemethX110,00%01732000,19000000022001
Stefan Matteau (R)X0057,14%142111000,35000010000101
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%01439000,150000000311011
Patrick WierciochX000,00%11829000,140001001180001
Mike Reilly (R)X010,00%0922000,09000100150010
Brian DumoulinX000,00%059000,11000000055000
Taylor DohertyX000,00%027000,11001020000000
Philippe ParadisX0050,00%420000,13000000000000
Petter GranbergX000,00%005000,37001000011000
Mikael Wikstrand (R)X000,00%003000,18000000011000
Greg MckeggX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander GuptillX0020,00%533000,00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee1711410,9321,7910072030440232100,800151645421
Thomas McCollum45241740,9202,222709601001249607410,583124516591

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Sébastien FerlandX631830483391581921665710910,84%25115118,268202822165000266
Adam GilmourX632520456402080571706414714,71%19106216,8512102219159000019
Cedric PaquetteX52142135230109479130408910,77%2590817,46713202213300002
Teemu PulkkinenX591514296606573172751028,72%16102617,3985131597000331
Evan RodriguesX37131629418104635104318212,50%969918,90981713106011222
Dmitri KugryshevX5571623-43010705812137585,79%1483115,1129111310300015
Geoffrey SchemitschX557132072010485370222510,00%54119021,64551071490111105
Igor GrigorenkoX638917686301007013342946,02%2696915,3801101720210161
Alexander AvtsinX56871535535349126578,79%1369012,3222485000001
Jani HakanpaaX591141541153572835216291,92%56118520,091787160011168
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX6341014413559839534614,21%2888113,980000120113104
Zack SmithX6321113-38755947210733751,87%975912,040444640005174
Corbin McphersonX611101159040103656121201,64%66125720,610331950003169
Marcus FolignoX50549-4854565396434367,81%1060212,03145349000389
Darryl BoyceX442571171522445123303,92%1448310,9700015000267
Simon BertilssonX5316741133581785220271,92%53113121,3503351150002124
Keegan LoweX5316751066069724911172,04%41105419,890000580004145
Nigel WilliamsX56167-2872575673421132,94%41108119,300110380000123
Dominik VolekX203258752616167718,75%633016,4811225200001
Kory NagyX47325-740283429101510,34%1352811,2300001000262
Mathieu CarleX17213000717167612,50%1233419,63202231000040
Colin SuellentropX26033-53152721135110,00%1049719,13000237000039
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X32033-1181023592918120,00%3771022,190112330000103
__Jaycob Megna (Tuc)X32033-1181023592918120,00%3771022,190112330000103
Anton Zlobin (R)X210100002110100.00%02110,401011300000
Michael St-Croix (R)X4011000654130,00%27217,960000700000
Tyrel Seaman (R)X13000220653000,00%01078,240000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Sébastien FerlandX5449,60%9942416000,83271110054254
Adam GilmourX4252,11%714926110,852110130011624
Cedric PaquetteX0251,27%9812015000,77110110011342
Teemu PulkkinenX3243,24%744617000,57590000062121
Evan RodriguesX1151,79%563115110,83480200081321
Dmitri KugryshevX1146,27%2552020000,554120110055111
Geoffrey SchemitschX300,00%01844000,34000020044002
Igor GrigorenkoX1151,35%1113510000,350330300112141
Alexander AvtsinX2262,96%271711000,43590100160202
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%0735000,250003201410000
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX0047,19%5872821000,32000100021102
Zack SmithX0052,80%4282216000,340160401310001
Corbin McphersonX000,00%01837000,170041300341000
Marcus FolignoX1047,62%21149000,30001531100130
Darryl BoyceX0050,00%241112000,29030210000000
Simon BertilssonX000,00%01841000,120023200377000
Keegan LoweX100,00%01928000,130025500118010
Nigel WilliamsX000,00%0536000,130021200295000
Dominik VolekX0052,38%2123000,3000001002612111
Kory NagyX0142,59%5446000,19160000022100
Mathieu CarleX100,00%0013000,18000000000000
Colin SuellentropX000,00%0612000,12001000044000
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X000,00%01023000,080002000121001
__Jaycob Megna (Tuc)X000,00%01023000,080002000121
Anton Zlobin (R)X010,00%100000,96000001100000
Michael St-Croix (R)X0062,50%4800000,28000000022000
Tyrel Seaman (R)X000,00%001000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephen Michalek (R)10001,0000,002600041000,0000029000
Jacob Deserres53301760,9212,163164231141434707310,764555381071
Barry Brust124330,9152,386790027317167000,688161026101

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX611527423556054146358210,27%22102716,845131818149000025
Drew ShoreX4582331-5215716711832586,78%1482418,315101518123000272
Lukas SedlakX61131730-410945965913856829,42%15106417,45581320165000223
Kenny RyanX61151429-8722010975141468410,64%16105017,21861416152000018
Gemel SmithX57131629-3375918113741819,49%29105118,44771415132000690
X - Jean-François ProvencherX57131528233154975113328111,50%1898517,2854910114112390
Stefan NoesenX581213252406557115415110,43%1988615,281565134213238
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X5812102233010895096345812,50%1683014,30156110800007
Yohann AuvituX55614207211540797832237,69%53120121,8444813152000174
Joey HishonX595712-331562859620545,21%2080713,67000230000016
Ryan GarbuttX475611-5221064498026556,25%1462913,37011159000030
Jerome FlaakeX54471139519349128494,40%1260011,1100007000032
Darren HelmX61471120036858131404,94%1582913,581011160115153
Tyler CumaX411910626040654027152,50%4694323,0012321070000111
Patrick KoudysX45167-42004354315153,23%4683518,5501108000066
Brandon GormleyX61077-3331551774718160,00%56122720,110000350110165
Dominik UherX313361281048213615308,33%633610,8200002000016
Stephen SilasX55156-224054634214202,38%6197817,7800006011040
John RamageX61066-961257695449200,00%55113018,520110250000110
Dmitri KalininX24044-42953533193120,00%2648420,18011017011044
Bryan BickellX1202222210216101150,00%214812,340000800002
Michal JordanX160223007147160,00%925215,740000400004
Simon Fernholm (R)X5011200452120,00%57715,320000000004
Tomas JurcoX3000000010000,00%0113,810000000000
Graham BlackX3000100401010,00%03411,460000000000
Rasmus BengtssonX3000100242100,00%15217,270000000006
Tomas VincourX4000000130000,00%0205,130000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX3147,12%1043411000,827141000051521
Drew ShoreX2150,96%7852014000,75380010360202
Lukas SedlakX4451,61%932922000,56274321100133
Kenny RyanX3247,17%1062819000,555130312200213
Gemel SmithX1150,39%6432823000,55001000210142
X - Jean-François ProvencherX2148,08%4432422000,57001110000134
Stefan NoesenX2043,59%393014100,56000000140125
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X2048,28%291612100,53000200310220
Yohann AuvituX010,00%02142000,33020300031112
Joey HishonX2148,28%524276000,30000010033002
Ryan GarbuttX1058,82%171611000,350000100216121
Jerome FlaakeX1252,00%252713000,37110010085011
Darren HelmX0053,41%586278100,270000000104010
Tyler CumaX000,00%02436000,210000000150000
Patrick KoudysX010,00%01138000,17000000000010
Brandon GormleyX000,00%0942000,110000300614000
Dominik UherX0066,67%944000,36001010054000
Stephen SilasX000,00%01138000,120000000154001
John RamageX000,00%01728000,110003200151000
Dmitri KalininX000,00%0421000,170010000173001
Bryan BickellX0050,00%424000,27000110053000
Michal JordanX000,00%059000,160000000134000
Simon Fernholm (R)X000,00%020000,26000000031100
Tomas JurcoX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Graham BlackX0018,75%1601000,00000000000000
Rasmus BengtssonX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Tomas VincourX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin49251770,9301,95298840971384679400,7033749121252
Zane McIntyre136420,9022,967500037378180000,83361249301

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John ArmstrongX611533483371512388173581098,67%28109717,998162416137000014
Ryan ShannonX61132437-7155645718067937,22%21110218,069122128162000218
Oscar MollerX61142135-495406616443838,54%19113418,59511161615700001
Alexander RuuttuX601513281820576091285816,48%1270711,782577109000158
Brett RitchieX401314274403946101405412,87%2173618,4167131187000040
Matt D'AgostiniX61101424530101326613534917,41%2295515,6601111900002
TJ GaliardiX44111223900334513646968,09%1478017,7326869300001
X - Alain RicardX611013234115655111843728,47%1678512,87213222000145
Chad LaroseX5691221-500355288245010,23%985515,26661217105000010
Patrick Sieloff (R)X615162184915162627226266,94%60125320,5437108168000020
Tom WandellX378101804037549031608,89%1158115,70145441000015
Teddy PurcellX469716420553379315211,39%1060013,050001700001
Teigan ZahnX4031114156230704325101012,00%3671117,7821379300007
Taylor ChorneyX454913-62018565017198,00%42102522,772575125000042
Brady CallaX494913150013308720384,60%1550110,2300001000343
Alex TheriauX613101366071886122244,92%61128921,132359166000156
Corey PotterX5711112112041794925302,04%59116420,43123361000068
Aaron HarstadX612911519575645029114,00%57114618,7900002000048
Alexandre R. Picard (TOT)X31189-1401837149117,14%3863220,38123140011065
__Alexandre R. Picard (Slo)X171560201221103510,00%2236221,31123139011051
__Alexandre R. Picard (Tor)X14033-1206164660,00%1626919,2500001000014
Freddie HamiltonX22224-24032393713215,41%737016,83011228000019
Evgeni Krutikov (R)X4313412407225299123,45%73959,180000200002
Cameron GaunceX17213-1952719175811,76%1537822,24202346000016
Nikolai ProkhorkinX712324011384212,50%28011,4801131900000
Tim Heed (TOT)X4033-2004611300,00%98621,380220800017
__Tim Heed (Lav)X4033-2004611300,00%98621,380220800017
Jordan NolanX310110010100100.00%0113,510000000000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X3011-100556240,00%24514,860002400001
__Chris Tierney (Tuc)X3011-100556240,00%24514,860002400001
Richard NedomlelX100006001784350,00%416716,7000000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John ArmstrongX5349,56%11423317000,87000120120356
Ryan ShannonX5160,71%565024000,67000101100134
Oscar MollerX4153,62%695027000,62000100120141
Alexander RuuttuX1347,52%3833414000,79000000031412
Brett RitchieX2136,84%381817000,73000000130333
Matt D'AgostiniX3051,93%4412613000,50091012200210
TJ GaliardiX3054,76%423015010,593700001100211
X - Alain RicardX2149,58%3532715000,59001001100112
Chad LaroseX2047,06%342318100,49360000098012
Patrick Sieloff (R)X210,00%02732000,3400111001710122
Tom WandellX2050,92%544117000,62000000011040
Teddy PurcellX3147,83%233110100,53130000088212
Teigan ZahnX100,00%0616000,39002310000012
Taylor ChorneyX010,00%02029000,25000000290011
Brady CallaX1112,50%8185000,52000000011002
Alex TheriauX000,00%01737000,200000000118100
Corey PotterX000,00%01245000,21000000062100
Aaron HarstadX010,00%0742000,1900000002215012
Alexandre R. Picard (TOT)X000,00%0721000,280000001110010
__Alexandre R. Picard (Slo)X000,00%0310000,330000001110
__Alexandre R. Picard (Tor)X000,00%0411000,220000001110
Freddie HamiltonX0048,48%3281311000,22000000011100
Evgeni Krutikov (R)X0050,00%657000,2000000001111000
Cameron GaunceX100,00%089000,16001001100100
Nikolai ProkhorkinX0050,00%241000,75000000000001
Tim Heed (TOT)X000,00%026000,7000000001919000
__Tim Heed (Lav)X000,00%026000,7000000001919
Jordan NolanX0020,00%1001001,90000000011010
Chris Tierney (TOT)X0051,28%3910000,45000000022000
__Chris Tierney (Tuc)X0051,28%3910000,45000000022
Richard NedomlelX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens3825940,9431,64223444611061529220,7861436251154
Sami Aittokallio2618410,9331,7514722043645327100,917122530433

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Angelo Esposito (TOT)X56192443012055651565911212,18%1597317,37981716117000143
__Angelo Esposito (Saj)X9235-12061116111612,50%015517,18112322000010
__Angelo Esposito (Cit)X4717213811004954140489612,14%1581817,4187151395000133
X - Jérémie LizotteX642118394381073701574810213,38%13109417,10791614137000254
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X64102939245151128313734807,30%29120518,8251520141360113145
Cody EakinX64152136-8271578111138438810,87%31121218,938917151390007128
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X64131831-220305816255908,02%16105316,453101311123000039
__Nikita Filatov (Saj)X901100024218120,00%313314,7500018000010
__Nikita Filatov (Cit)X55131730-220285414147789,22%1392016,733101310115000030
Lucas LessioX5991423-63810845513338746,77%2093415,833698103000013
Erik GudbransonX5951621-214335148655925308,47%68121920,663585640000100
Greg NemiszX641361963351058715746788,28%2797715,27112152028125
Marco ScandellaX6121719431584907734342,60%62132521,721452123000284
Nigel DawesX53510156220385810732694,67%1266912,63022034000014
Keaton EllerbyX451131434053804517232,22%55108324,071232970000115
Travis EwanykX59581334325715810228454,90%165809,8400001000019
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X194812-10011184081710,00%229815,6824632700009
__Aaron Palushaj (Cit)X194812-10011184081710,00%229815,6824632700009
Niklas LuceniusX62549214062375514269,09%85839,400000000000
Adam HallX6445930047905923416,78%2198615,41000050223130
Julien DemersX64279-9741099743816145,26%65126619,7923531070003144
Jay RosehillX49257539155440339206,06%84168,500000200001
Adam ComrieX470665923075534024200,00%4993419,870114810004111
Tom GilbertX45415419522585316287,55%4189819,96404788000374
Eric ChouinardX19202-520052081010,00%619910,470000100004
Johannes SalmonssonX50223000211200,00%25010,040000000000
Drew OlsonX500223331520622311170,00%4785917,18000010000169
Nolan YonkmanX1000000021010,00%12323,100000100002
Dan O'Regan (R) (TOT)X2000-100163020,00%02713,520000000000
__Dan O'Regan (Cha)X2000-100163020,00%02713,520000000000
Milan BartovicX3000000032010,00%1289,490000000000
Zdenek KutlakX12000-3000145420,00%920517,080000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Angelo Esposito (TOT)X2055,07%9864710010,88370000220522
__Angelo Esposito (Saj)X0058,04%14362000,65010000220
__Angelo Esposito (Cit)X2054,57%843418010,93360000220
X - Jérémie LizotteX4348,88%1785021100,71161012300136
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X2058,97%783421000,65150121100231
Cody EakinX0249,58%10812828000,59072010120242
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X2050,48%1054721000,59160001100251
__Nikita Filatov (Saj)X0043,75%1635000,15010001100
__Nikita Filatov (Cit)X2051,69%894416000,65150001100
Lucas LessioX2045,10%513511000,49001100043201
Erik GudbransonX200,00%02447000,340022300178030
Greg NemiszX0055,75%5652518000,39120100044231
Marco ScandellaX010,00%02849000,290000100251000
Nigel DawesX2047,44%782317000,451100002120012
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%01742000,26000000082001
Travis EwanykX1150,00%2682111000,45011310011100
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X1245,45%1163000,81000000066100
__Aaron Palushaj (Cit)X1245,45%1163000,81000000066
Niklas LuceniusX0251,16%4398000,311110000011001
Adam HallX2052,20%182720000,180000000104012
Julien DemersX000,00%01654000,14000010066012
Jay RosehillX0048,48%3339000,34001110081010
Adam ComrieX000,00%01332000,130013200176000
Tom GilbertX010,00%01823000,11000100077010
Eric ChouinardX1075,00%1241000,20000000088001
Johannes SalmonssonX0050,00%201000,80000000120000
Drew OlsonX000,00%1437000,05011110077000
Nolan YonkmanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dan O'Regan (R) (TOT)X0050,00%1200000,00000000000000
__Dan O'Regan (Cha)X0050,00%1200000,00000000000
Milan BartovicX000,00%011000,00000000033000
Zdenek KutlakX000,00%017000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen3214870,9311,9518730261881438110,750323033532
Michael Garnett35141920,9082,6020302288961462420,857143430711

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Éric DenoncourtX64152439-155355896155391109,68%19116018,1271219261431129217
Joseph CramarossaX62141428-453259263123497011,38%2190014,5254914521014108
Akim AliuX6411920-10154401216713930887,91%1597615,253699127101127
Kurt EtchegaryX648122024620859312037706,67%2391314,261565511017125
Chris TerryX6212719-346109276101326611,88%2293215,0362811101000135
Steve BernierX6471219100358012126815,79%21104116,27347871000488
Curtis ValkX6051217-1213559558529755,88%1877712,95112224000018
Mario KempeX439716-720414610031609,00%1367915,805271364000250
Dominic Toninato (R)X355111611610435310330544,85%1860617,31044462011480
Simon Danis-PepinX5311415-8721095777423381,35%58127724,0914581170222168
Brett Kulak (R)X4521113-4271541626122233,28%69109824,4112361050003165
Zachary YuenX513912-1030042614518176,67%46100219,642358109011184
Cody AlmondX284711-2502052326325366,35%744615,92134871000120
Matt MartinX36551048525594047203210,64%753614,88112457000247
Justin ShuggX274610-12025183893210,53%930011,1200002000012
Andrew WelinskiX61189-8301060885232201,92%47135322,1704441350003203
Gleason FournierX64178-1521042755313171,89%47112717,611123490002140
Hunter Smith (R)X33224-2572562253918335,13%1139812,070000400001
Dylan Sadowy (R)X44224-515537256518373,08%947610,8100006000024
Kristoff KontosX29134-66013333613172,78%1433411,510000000000
Vladimir MihalikX38134-21154561451711125,88%3363016,58022030000169
Viktor SvedbergX4213420016442612163,85%3376018,09011247011174
Jeff CostelloX9011-222101569340,00%513514,9700015000016
Mitch WheatonX18011-6201015174930,00%2028215,6500001000016
Ryan WhiteX5000-2001021000,00%15811,540000000000
Josh SterkX17000-4135191211320,00%317010,010000000000
Steven DelisleX17000-2301029148250,00%825915,2200001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Éric DenoncourtX0147,09%6884124200,67281153600200
Joseph CramarossaX1046,81%942916000,62011220000410
Akim AliuX1157,69%523616000,41133230021110
Kurt EtchegaryX2045,72%7242824000,44000130430132
Chris TerryX1242,00%502820000,41122000011106
Steve BernierX2050,00%2341123000,37050000022020
Curtis ValkX2049,01%3531813000,44000100011010
Mario KempeX4148,15%542114000,47030000099021
Dominic Toninato (R)X0250,77%392168000,53140020000011
Simon Danis-PepinX000,00%01629000,24002000061011
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%02334100,240000300161011
Zachary YuenX010,00%01638000,24000000066001
Cody AlmondX0250,34%292115000,491410300111201
Matt MartinX0041,67%2457000,37111040210020
Justin ShuggX0038,89%1885000,67000000330001
Andrew WelinskiX000,00%02443000,130002000226011
Gleason FournierX000,00%01438000,140010100461000
Hunter Smith (R)X0045,45%11124000,20001220041000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0036,00%25165000,17001000077000
Kristoff KontosX0146,83%25297000,24000000051100
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%0420000,13003331100000
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%0829000,11000000022010
Jeff CostelloX0050,00%1833000,15001010000000
Mitch WheatonX000,00%005000,07011010022000
Ryan WhiteX0033,33%302000,00000000000000
Josh SterkX0058,06%3144000,00000010000000
Steven DelisleX000,00%007000,00000020055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Marmenlind (R)41132150,9162,42238061961140582010,682223922725
Scott Stajcer2631930,9032,7015104068701368120,692132539143

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard PanikX66301949-4203481158409518,99%26122318,5316122830192000030
Max CampbellX62162339316078921545511610,39%22103916,76910191812700001
X - Dan RhéaumeX60132538-81151068715061908,67%28109418,237121926160000116
Colton SissonsX64172037912109684143356711,89%23112817,62581316130000359
Philip DanaultX66152237-31008186177371078,47%16114717,39611172318900002
Nick PalmieriX4992433375395510344918,74%1983817,11215171312900000
J.T. Compher (R)X44112132-540694711528509,57%1683819,043111412118000241
Austin WatsonX548172551608957152271045,26%1286115,95336178400008
Cody GoloubefX6641519-74048594825288,33%67124818,912799183000011
Stuart PercyX646915-929598837522228,00%53136921,4062815184000013
Zac DalpeX667714220207610932726,42%2292514,010000800000
Tucker PoolmanX5211011-85559885921171,69%58118122,7113411157000153
John GilmourX6511011-9100105936133271,64%76148822,901346192000061
Fredrik Forsberg (R)X65549-5255107378224416,10%1576011,690000700000
Jordie BennX5618948075693719102,70%57109119,4900008000151
Kevin GravelX64088925584594724190,00%53109517,11000014000049
Alexander FallstromX28437-100261840152710,00%82659,4800001000110
Blair JonesX54246-30026545110273,92%65279,7600001000047
Josh BirkholzX29325-36040305518275,45%1139513,640000600002
Nick JensenX21134300212527963,70%1943320,63000041000117
Mike HoeffelX38134-40022295415201,85%33469,1200002000124
Patrick WhiteX2021310015152081510,00%320710,3400005000019
Brendan ServilleX70225401587140,00%610715,350000000001
Michael Downing (R)X2011120513000,00%13316,440000000000
Markus SorensenX26000-71153314389230,00%430811,830000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard PanikX6360,00%654117410,80290000210543
Max CampbellX4149,54%874419000,75140000160350
X - Dan RhéaumeX7151,22%9004513000,69020102200134
Colton SissonsX5055,19%8481818000,66261100041333
Philip DanaultX0227,91%433013000,64030000011334
Nick PalmieriX2140,38%52377000,79010100061024
J.T. Compher (R)X2039,53%433012000,76050000088313
Austin WatsonX1051,22%413212000,580000000121242
Cody GoloubefX110,00%01724000,301100000203000
Stuart PercyX10100.00%11430000,22000100032132
Zac DalpeX2044,90%4123211000,3000000001714011
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%0947000,190000100184120
John GilmourX000,00%03635000,1500000003521110
Fredrik Forsberg (R)X0036,84%191712000,2400001001914001
Jordie BennX000,00%01741000,160000000154002
Kevin GravelX000,00%0740000,150001000114001
Alexander FallstromX210,00%3105000,53000000041012
Blair JonesX1048,02%2021110000,23000000022010
Josh BirkholzX0048,00%25106000,25000000022001
Nick JensenX000,00%0415000,18000000000000
Mike HoeffelX0175,00%4127000,23000000011001
Patrick WhiteX0151,52%3372000,29000000000001
Brendan ServilleX000,00%004000,37000000000100
Michael Downing (R)X000,00%002000,61000000000000
Markus SorensenX0046,67%15124000,00001000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison41221250,9341,79237900711076549320,778183827643
Linden Rowat2916560,9361,8916474252810447110,714142838861

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles WoodX622219418551514958184608711,96%20116318,757101722169000018
Brandon PirriX63929383405881164601005,49%18113818,06414182216100004
Prab RaiX6315203571406664196611187,65%22116418,4778153017500014
Barclay GoodrowX6313922-93410816016464957,93%2298415,62325847000154
Christian ThomasX63111021-900553811455869,65%1679712,66246472000214
Anton LanderX4991221-4295767610840868,33%2084917,334481169000475
Eric TangradiX63101020-102551016214240787,04%13102516,276281756000246
X - Jean-François LapointeX6361218-88070529531586,32%1284813,45235459000123
Brett Sonne (TOT)X6261117-11105015352128491004,69%1297215,673589126000016
__Brett Sonne (Lak)X303710-1653585287329574,11%1054818,28134590000015
__Brett Sonne (Wbs)X323470451568245520435,45%242313,2322443600000
J.T. BrownX5151217-6542082558342566,02%1680415,76189479000044
Andrej NestrasilX543912-50039588122593,70%971813,29033270000120
Yury AlexandrovX472101229524574621214,35%4296120,451457105000135
Colin WilsonX53459212057314727288,51%1357810,9000004000796
Ryan SproulX37279-17534453813135,26%4072619,63224546000051
Matt GilroyX43268-11752750368175,56%4093121,652575126000062
JC Lipon (R)X41178331553265517301,82%33719,040000700000
Scott HarringtonX63088-823563915720290,00%71143922,8401121410001108
Dylan McIlrathX590773401098675328280,00%51109818,61000150000054
Andrew CoppX3542607524286719345,97%743412,3900000000251
Brayden McNabbX46156-1323588563219153,13%42102322,241232110000284
Tomas KundratekX4714574020503422192,94%4485018,08112255000126
Bruno St-JacquesX16134-240142714477,14%1126616,610000000000
Kevin MarshallX200113402625197110,00%1443821,92000237000234
Scott GlennieX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles WoodX4248,96%964425010,712121020210532
Brandon PirriX1051,48%12822918000,67150000077332
Prab RaiX3149,02%1024717000,6021200002100124
Barclay GoodrowX1152,38%422618100,45371100055112
Christian ThomasX0042,86%213210000,53000000063123
Anton LanderX2251,59%7252814100,49230011100032
Eric TangradiX4152,10%1192120000,39140100033221
X - Jean-François LapointeX1153,10%2902717000,42360000022230
Brett Sonne (TOT)X0154,35%923610000,35121360044003
__Brett Sonne (Lak)X0152,50%80128000,36121330044
__Brett Sonne (Wbs)X0066,67%12242000,33000030044
J.T. BrownX1053,39%1182215100,42351300033021
Andrej NestrasilX1055,38%381127000,331100000135000
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%02320000,25000100061000
Colin WilsonX2159,26%54911000,31020000032012
Ryan SproulX000,00%01627000,25000010000001
Matt GilroyX010,00%01628000,170001000153000
JC Lipon (R)X0038,46%13123000,43000100000001
Scott HarringtonX000,00%01929000,1100010006311001
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%01933000,1300011004229000
Andrew CoppX0253,01%249129000,28001001100003
Brayden McNabbX000,00%01620000,120001000453000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%01023000,12000000065000
Bruno St-JacquesX100,00%003000,30000000041000
Kevin MarshallX000,00%0217000,050000000204000
Scott GlennieX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale552519110,9251,963304021081444730000,63349558775
Riku Helenius113320,9252,145620020265148000,2508855110

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter RowneyX66212748740108761734711812,14%31111616,91715222415000000
Gregory HofmannX66222244329572611864810211,83%23112817,098111923154000122
Tomas NosekX64133144-1008272192641256,77%19117218,316162220166000253
David ToewsX66142539031511977123368511,38%22114717,385131817151000031
Kalle KossilaX60181533-6007475182491049,89%22110018,33981728153000155
Dustin JeffreyX601018286005010199376010,10%27103717,29549882000056
X - Philippe DucharmeX6461117-92551068812455894,84%26102516,01134263000026
Brad HuntX524131732054756417416,25%60112221,5736912165000051
Chris ConnerX2761016-10022196929428,70%1346417,1954996000000
Brett McLeanX666915000417013444934,48%24100315,19022014000532
Ville KoistinenX3931215-80022515811195,17%3780720,69336477000245
Corey Trivino (TOT)X434101415528605822416,90%1455212,83033132000010
__Corey Trivino (Tuc)X3127925517374017355,00%1139112,6202213200006
__Corey Trivino (Mil)X12235-1001123185611,11%316013,370110000004
Adam ClendeningX5121113-28075696824292,94%62111821,912357138000037
Joshua TurnbullX6621012-46032319931742,02%166499,830110400003
Joel MustonenX41741158026222561328,00%83849,371011100002
Joe LavinX40191076020393710162,70%3483820,941235106000040
Jason ClarkX66549-1028076389331525,38%869810,580110600002
Mike LundinX41156-1603156361272,78%3277618,9210134700008
Alexei SemenovX57145-517558725320221,89%58105318,47000119000023
Chris ButlerX44055-210040662514110,00%5391820,86011298000045
Travis Brown (R)X59134-22607858532291,89%51103017,4500019000028
Victor OhmanX821320091381425,00%411514,4300001200003
Jared StaalX52024205361333,33%06813,520000000000
Mikko Vainonen (R)X120221120251710160,00%923219,3500002800006
Andy RogersX2011020421100,00%33417,090000000001
Aaron NessX5000040152100,00%27615,160000400002
Keven VeilleuxX11000-6001774030,00%1968,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter RowneyX5349,66%1454624000,86000000062553
Gregory HofmannX2346,55%584814000,78160102200235
Tomas NosekX4250,00%765924000,75180000230155
David ToewsX3149,81%10542915000,68471001100233
Kalle KossilaX5347,69%654718100,60380000011441
Dustin JeffreyX4152,83%9712314000,54010000051211
X - Philippe DucharmeX4046,73%8413420000,3312010001210140
Brad HuntX000,00%03031100,30130000011013
Chris ConnerX0333,33%27158000,69000000011104
Brett McLeanX3251,85%543020000,300000000166132
Ville KoistinenX010,00%02125000,37000000052000
Corey Trivino (TOT)X0044,52%4471312000,51010010022112
__Corey Trivino (Tuc)X0044,84%310105000,46010010022
__Corey Trivino (Mil)X0043,80%13737000,62000000022
Adam ClendeningX100,00%01736000,23000000051011
Joshua TurnbullX0050,00%121810000,37000000073001
Joel MustonenX3044,79%16337000,57000000000122
Joe LavinX100,00%01231000,240000000243000
Jason ClarkX0260,71%282110000,2600000001010010
Mike LundinX100,00%01523000,1500000001110001
Alexei SemenovX000,00%0937000,090010002450000
Chris ButlerX000,00%01420000,11000000055000
Travis Brown (R)X010,00%01541000,08000000077001
Victor OhmanX0042,86%1401000,52010000044010
Jared StaalX0150,00%210000,59000000000001
Mikko Vainonen (R)X000,00%039000,17000000160000
Andy RogersX000,00%003000,59000000021000
Aaron NessX000,00%005000,00000000033000
Keven VeilleuxX0054,76%4202000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller22000,9770,501200114324000,000024001
Jared Coreau3726820,9381,86222143691104514210,8892736301251
Mike Lee28171010,9262,0216670156760394020,50082838713

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sergey AndronovX64112435-3115326611231839,82%2090614,152131514112011125
Jon KalinskiX591518334163859385124308712,10%1596916,4355101699000382
Nathan MoonX5992433-9141751207313646876,62%25105617,9161016238801110162
James LivingstonX65131932-1745156674128378310,16%14100115,418122018121000013
Zac RinaldoX651120314134501199814147837,80%36117818,1245996710112198
Bobby FarnhamX5219928-1466308691143417813,29%26110121,161341725960118175
X - Stéphane DescheneauxX3862228-6155578511233625,36%2088223,20115169801016128
Josh GodfreyX5821214-8161035767340292,74%53135923,4324691180002207
Jordan WealX4184123171531548827599,09%1762015,13112123000018
Chris SummersX654812-20030765918296,78%71138321,27426141270002237
Carl KlingbergX655510-98040637510935754,59%2095414,67000328000022
Nick PetreckiX603710-61041095794316286,98%50117619,5934791200002184
Brandon BurlonX651890431533533918212,56%48104216,04011347011191
Francis BeauvillierX48358-837549546529494,62%1557111,9000001000119
Riley HolzapfelX62257-3701073666824452,94%1476512,34000112000041
Marcus KrugerX9156-300916297123,45%521323,62123419000024
Joe BasarabaX2350522620251828101217,86%328212,240000100015
Zachary HymanX2423512015154210154,76%926611,090000000002
Colten TeubertX65235-5180905256297156,90%3097414,98112124000066
Josh BrittainX20145-2402020149227,14%425712,8400001100008
Michael SauerX65055-6792564983725170,00%61114317,590221770000154
Jonathan RacineX52314-66220173829131110,34%4064512,4000001000014
Maxime TanguayX8101-10081194611,11%211514,33000011101219
Mitchell Moroz (R)X6011-21006734100,00%17312,230000000000
Matthew Deblouw (R)X1000000001010,00%01313,380000000000
Josh MansonX1000-120100100,00%11616,070000000003
Richard Nejezchleb (R)X10000-12012710490,00%212912,920000000005
Will WeberX20000-6803159920,00%1426113,040000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sergey AndronovX0033,33%481827100,77111000073022
Jon KalinskiX1044,44%452918000,68398270082022
Nathan MoonX1151,96%7163223000,624126360082222
James LivingstonX1142,55%472615000,64220110011102
Zac RinaldoX2153,52%7253821000,5301181100142211
Bobby FarnhamX3445,66%1734320010,512124110052401
X - Stéphane DescheneauxX0151,17%5552321000,64291000000043
Josh GodfreyX000,00%03645000,210310100135000
Jordan WealX1044,68%471910000,39001110000011
Chris SummersX010,00%02839000,170000000212001
Carl KlingbergX0137,50%402516000,211304400105102
Nick PetreckiX110,00%01331000,17011010088000
Brandon BurlonX000,00%01624000,17000210077001
Francis BeauvillierX1054,43%3951812000,28001000054001
Riley HolzapfelX0049,90%5031611000,18010200021000
Marcus KrugerX0045,34%16178000,56120000000100
Joe BasarabaX0138,10%2155000,36021030022011
Zachary HymanX0066,67%1243000,38010000044101
Colten TeubertX110,00%0928000,100172900137010
Josh BrittainX0033,33%1244000,39000000074000
Michael SauerX000,00%11044000,0900041006517000
Jonathan RacineX010,00%0325100,12002110000001
Maxime TanguayX1055,45%10121000,17000000033010
Mitchell Moroz (R)X0066,67%312000,27000000051000
Matthew Deblouw (R)X0044,44%900000,00000000000000
Josh MansonX000,00%001000,000000000173000
Richard Nejezchleb (R)X0083,33%631000,00000000000000
Will WeberX000,00%033000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (R)51310,9341,97304201015182000,667350101
Vitaly Kolesnik541526100,9012,623066221341358703530,74551528623
Jean-Francois Bérubé145400,9012,956110030304146100,90010857111

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kelsey TessierX66222749212056741867012311,83%32111716,9210152529164000345
Nicolas ShoreX662521461027585108169539014,79%20108116,3811132422127101456
X - Benoît PilonX5821224324958191131559316,03%12107218,4981220281471235151
Jason GregoireX56112132100418113336758,27%1797117,3461622201420117154
Patrick DwyerX52111728195527611745779,40%28101319,485611171310007152
Alexei PonikarovskyX621312251900527778224316,67%26104216,8163914128202790
Dana TyrellX45916251580895612840817,03%2297521,675510151030003106
Max GaedeX6651722-1703088619532495,26%1697114,72178950011119
Radko GudasX5441519312925100755122257,84%41117521,7623591330113129
Daniel PribylX668816-94620866513239796,06%1888313,3800003000020
Adam PolasekX532111310251538664225214,76%54115621,8127941360110154
Robert BortuzzoX4621012151313579944425204,55%76113424,6512351230111112
Nick SorensenX434610-119536518128464,94%1260914,17033103600000
Tyler WotherspoonX6337103241073906018175,00%66134821,4034791680004191
Kyle CliffordX631910-31093590556217291,61%1769811,0803322400016
Jakub CulekX66549629548203993012,82%94286,4811221000001
Ryan MartindaleX4345922017344513328,89%44069,4500001000115
Alex VelischekX621898492552704015132,50%65113618,331122730000104
Matt DonovanX6117883356647341292,94%3896515,82112435000181
Greg PaterynX50167765157250249104,17%4780216,03033036000032
Justin WellerX1002221810566100,00%1014914,900000800006
Corey TroppX19101-437535152710133,70%623612,410000200000
Troy HeskethX9011-200373020,00%515417,1000018000015
Charles-Olivier RousseX3000-100110000,00%24916,250000000003
Curtis HamiltonX6000000244200,00%1609,990000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kelsey TessierX3247,78%904819000,88040000051472
Nicolas ShoreX6154,08%7363520000,85020011400637
X - Benoît PilonX1548,98%5393129210,80121001100571
Jason GregoireX2247,44%8012319000,66290000410112
Patrick DwyerX1046,22%1192517100,55380100320112
Alexei PonikarovskyX4156,67%90813000,48020000074233
Dana TyrellX2251,43%2453418000,51470000011230
Max GaedeX3056,52%461824000,45003030011020
Radko GudasX200,00%0936000,32000230000111
Daniel PribylX1044,73%5883617000,3601211001711122
Adam PolasekX000,00%01627000,220001200128002
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%01546000,210012402100012
Nick SorensenX1054,55%222012000,330101000259000
Tyler WotherspoonX200,00%02638000,150011000203100
Kyle CliffordX1044,44%54416000,290022300562020
Jakub CulekX1157,45%4763000,42000010011111
Ryan MartindaleX1047,58%33046000,44000000011001
Alex VelischekX000,00%01124000,1600122002015000
Matt DonovanX000,00%01132000,17000010011001
Greg PaterynX000,00%0821000,17001020052000
Justin WellerX000,00%007000,27000110022000
Corey TroppX0125,00%1252000,08000100088000
Troy HeskethX000,00%013000,13000000000000
Charles-Olivier RousseX000,00%021000,00000000000000
Curtis HamiltonX0050,00%214000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik147220,9351,847484123355188000,50081152201
Kevin Nastiuk55292150,9192,203279021201478742400,677315511953

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh HennessyX5821345521984014395153519213,73%24109818,93781514110101152
Taylor BeckX59222648197541741634410013,50%22106818,09671322124000245
Alex KillornX5417284514561084621555910210,97%2098218,19510151996000140
X - Cédric RacineX5917234041808096128428013,28%30111518,9071320171220115159
Mark ArcobelloX5682432-500528711029927,27%2296217,183172014115000261
Riley SheahanX481411252195656093224515,05%1178016,2597161989000242
Jacob LagaceX5941115-34820864211240673,57%1380113,57044743011111
Logan Shaw (R)X5921214-51610578112643731,59%2289815,22011115011579
Brock BeukeboomX54210121123534835022204,00%58116821,6324651010110172
Brent AndrewsX498311-3260696579223910,13%1169514,18112210101249
Alex PlanteX545611421470130796329307,94%42116821,6352717115000148
Anthony BitettoX5519108491570835925231,69%70127723,2201131090002153
Austin LeviX351892864063493315173,03%4677522,15145778000189
Kamil KrepsX5444832036455917446,78%1366212,25000031013136
AJ JenksX595271461097349437695,32%1264610,9500003000262
Evgeni DadonovX26415100182032111312,50%62489,54303725000213
Andrew BodnarchukX540555141040583311120,00%4397418,04033151000289
Julian MelchioriX48123026025542617103,85%3780016,68112321000083
Alex HutchingsX42033-1751315237150,00%52987,080000000000
Justin Haché (R)X200222215172521440,00%1834017,00000016000027
Jyri NiemiX11011-11201197300,00%516414,9300003000212
Logan Nelson (R)X2000060333030,00%22613,130000000000
James Melindy (R)X2000220321000,00%02814,030000000002
Colin LongX2000000211020,00%1199,330000000000
Jared KnightX3000000000000,00%020,740000000000
Jamie DevaneX10000060814210,00%3767,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh HennessyX5350,09%11502819001,00143312200674
Taylor BeckX2444,37%1423525000,905150010061633
Alex KillornX6053,54%1273821000,921101100051442
X - Cédric RacineX5251,33%3393414000,72290000033405
Mark ArcobelloX0150,32%7792516000,67490000081041
Riley SheahanX1159,65%572310000,64130010011415
Jacob LagaceX2033,33%57249000,37033100630103
Logan Shaw (R)X0157,00%1002718000,31001100032010
Brock BeukeboomX010,00%01240000,210001000163101
Brent AndrewsX1147,24%3811618000,32000000011221
Alex PlanteX000,00%03739000,1912563001414010
Anthony BitettoX000,00%02440000,160001100274010
Austin LeviX000,00%0929000,23002240000000
Kamil KrepsX0238,71%311314100,241100000276020
AJ JenksX1052,17%231914000,22050020066101
Evgeni DadonovX1158,82%34116000,40010000055001
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%0734000,101110100416000
Julian MelchioriX100,00%0522000,07010000066010
Alex HutchingsX0043,96%9136000,2001001001313000
Justin Haché (R)X000,00%057000,120010000124001
Jyri NiemiX000,00%046000,12000000086000
Logan Nelson (R)X0057,89%1900000,00000000011000
James Melindy (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Colin LongX0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Jared KnightX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jamie DevaneX00100.00%100000,00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond49261760,9202,122996201061326650310,744434910626
Matt Hackett107210,9222,236200023293142200,737191047100
Tyson Sexsmith (TOT)20000,8932,45730032816000,000008000
__Tyson Sexsmith (Iow)20000,8932,45730032816000,000006

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Harry ZolnierczykX58161733479158662154429510,39%22110118,9859141292112592
X - Éric St-AmandX59141630116069101172531158,14%28116519,75661212941014102
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X6114152972010599114644939,59%20102116,743691270000395
Frederick GaudreauX399142380044579428519,57%1566517,04178553011572
Zack MitchellX456162255532436829408,82%1263814,183811168100003
Konstantin KoltsovX5591120-400295910026699,00%1584315,33551019103000142
Jakub KlepisX6161319-663151036711030745,45%23100916,542467500005140
Curtis MckenzieX6151419-7591585526721427,46%1176512,5411112369000033
Garnet HathawayX4141418431561539232474,35%1468416,68044148000165
Luke WitkowskiX5979162651571408937677,87%1369111,7120222610118
Victor Antipin (TOT)X6521214-6221045826419263,13%66140521,62167141940003127
__Victor Antipin (Lak)X6521214-6221045826419263,13%66140521,62167141940003127
Ben ChiarotX61310131442070845628285,36%75138822,76325101180002185
Mark StuartX576612-113535107816223199,68%77128622,57448111140000148
Boris ValabikX52459-315175696020151120,00%3287716,87303551000172
Ryan PotulnyX42358-312045597125464,23%762514,89213527000051
Reece ScarlettX473585200366230161610,00%3286218,341121580001110
Zbynek MichalekX4617830014824626242,17%47101822,14134359000096
Ludwig BlomstrandX54257-26037468521432,35%976014,08112333011435
Jerome SamsonX20426395181931121112,90%726513,2500002000026
Keegan KanzigX221341275251996511,11%1029513,3911233100005
Anthony Camara (TOT)X19213-5602081661612,50%121811,470000300000
__Anthony Camara (Slo)X92020001021151318,18%09210,240000100000
__Anthony Camara (Bel)X10011-5601065130,00%112612,580000200000
Kevin RoyX37123-4001518289173,57%52787,5100004000017
Keith AulieX41033-6692558452715100,00%3765315,92000023000064
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX5000000422010,00%0499,820000200000
Zach RedmondX38000-300103422560,00%2557014,9900001000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Harry ZolnierczykX3246,53%1013520010,602111020033124
X - Éric St-AmandX2447,39%4223924100,51280000011340
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X2050,33%10472417000,57151010044083
Frederick GaudreauX2148,55%5501111010,69020000000301
Zack MitchellX2146,67%301710000,69010010240003
Konstantin KoltsovX0054,67%751718000,47130000021012
Jakub KlepisX2147,44%4303117000,38131020011111
Curtis MckenzieX1150,88%571814000,500011100315021
Garnet HathawayX0056,60%532311000,53011001100030
Luke WitkowskiX0234,15%411211000,460020100183020
Victor Antipin (TOT)X000,00%03136000,2000200001810001
__Victor Antipin (Lak)X000,00%03136000,2000200001810
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01847000,19001120063101
Mark StuartX200,00%0940000,190033100256023
Boris ValabikX010,00%0419000,210064500183010
Ryan PotulnyX0052,00%3751420000,264400001190001
Reece ScarlettX200,00%01630000,1900000001914020
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%02021000,16000000077001
Ludwig BlomstrandX0142,11%192811000,18000000044001
Jerome SamsonX0046,67%1574000,45001000043100
Keegan KanzigX100,00%038000,27000010000000
Anthony Camara (TOT)X0157,14%734000,28000000044010
__Anthony Camara (Slo)X01100.00%221000,43000000044
__Anthony Camara (Bel)X0040,00%513000,16000000044
Kevin RoyX1047,86%11782000,22000000099000
Keith AulieX000,00%0430000,090022100112000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX000,00%023000,00000000000000
Zach RedmondX000,00%0115000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blake Weyrick (R)32000,9471,391730047544001,0003233200
Anders Nilsson53242170,9172,233170031181422691000,793295381410
Viktor Fasth62310,9162,613670016191100000,250461201
Benjamin Conz10100,9233,1719001138000,0000019000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X541434486175867615039859,33%2499018,336172317131000056
__Joseph Blandisi (Cit)X92460202413256158,00%716418,21134322000010
__Joseph Blandisi (Saj)X451230426155626312533709,60%1782618,365141914109000046
Tomas SurovyX64162541-9622012558172521109,30%20110517,267162320171000360
X - Michael GadboisX64162440419574801584811710,13%19113817,79881619135022078
Scott Laughton (R)X65132740-3552581110161561078,07%22117518,086111721148000185
Jiri NovotnyX59122739-770301396815039858,00%1498316,668172529161011464
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X58191534263258951129448714,73%2183914,4776131075101449
Alexandre PicardX632013332642065671414010714,18%19108017,14971620116000342
Eric FehrX335152020017366725477,46%1362518,93189693000239
Michael MerschX52107171000424895246410,53%1974314,29000010101877
Keith SeabrookX5421517108035444722294,26%54105919,612577139000150
Yann SauveX6521517-1602091895428363,70%76141921,8413451640002121
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X61591439553649426585,32%2584413,84213339000113
__Jiri Tlusty (Cit)X9112-3001314186125,56%514616,1910122400000
__Jiri Tlusty (Saj)X52481269540507620465,26%2069913,44112116000113
Ben HanowskiX657411-7191559398334418,43%146469,940000500000
Ben MaxwellX584711-516055436314326,35%95649,7200007000010
Reece WillcoxX625510-54033955514289,09%75136221,9742691360000125
Ryan StantonX56189-1371511560531491,89%47100918,02123375000251
Jarred TinordiX45358-2482050684713186,38%4292420,54213457000054
Zach TrotmanX600774181061945621230,00%56130421,7403381440002127
Roy Radke (R)X32325-34042234518256,67%63139,790000200000
Blake GeoffrionX26224-300812278137,41%42569,860000900005
Eddie WittchowX390444115315013590,00%4365716,8300007000044
Tye McGinnX24202-1601615218129,52%42239,300000100000
Patrick WeyX10011-1209113230,00%515515,5400005000013
Albert YarullinX1000000140000,00%01010,170000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X1145,54%9203217100,97181000022444
__Joseph Blandisi (Cit)X0045,12%16476000,73020000022
__Joseph Blandisi (Saj)X1145,63%7562511101,02161000022
Tomas SurovyX3059,32%595127000,74030220042253
X - Michael GadboisX3252,06%4363220000,70020100053252
Scott Laughton (R)X1055,65%11162819000,68391220071214
Jiri NovotnyX3054,52%4203118000,79243210022321
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X8250,88%572411000,81002030210135
Alexandre PicardX2445,31%64349000,61010300062243
Eric FehrX0145,90%612213010,64110000011211
Michael MerschX3050,00%862315000,46120000011312
Keith SeabrookX000,00%02133000,320000000185000
Yann SauveX000,00%01450000,24001031100000
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X2141,07%562015000,33110100092010
__Jiri Tlusty (Cit)X1045,45%1142000,27000000092
__Jiri Tlusty (Saj)X1140,00%451613000,34110100092
Ben HanowskiX3154,55%661516000,3414111001817120
Ben MaxwellX0150,00%25858000,3900000001717001
Reece WillcoxX100,00%01942000,15000000088002
Ryan StantonX100,00%01446000,18001000055000
Jarred TinordiX010,00%02134100,17000130077011
Zach TrotmanX000,00%01246000,110011000150000
Roy Radke (R)X0040,00%5139000,32000000011010
Blake GeoffrionX0044,44%9113000,31000000088000
Eddie WittchowX000,00%0517000,12000100081000
Tye McGinnX0146,67%45511000,18000000022001
Patrick WeyX000,00%043000,13000000091000
Albert YarullinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass48281640,9252,05289800991319740230,8462648171040
Christopher Gibson189800,9232,1210470037480252201,00091748311

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler Stephenson (R)X631929484171564941655111111,52%21113818,064151912145000464
Mattias TedenbyX632026467341078681774812411,30%30102116,211212242214300005
Craig CunninghamX63182341523574651495810512,08%30109617,401071718145000010
X - Julien GagnéX6317213861756463165538810,30%23112017,788111917150000139
Michael McCarron (R)X4617193684358163120468814,17%1783918,24281010941014108
Phil DeSimoneX6092231697251078410427638,65%2298416,415813980000378
Andrew YoganX5781826182020387678245310,26%1083514,65235662000118
Evgeny GrachevX63111324861357555109326410,09%1786413,7200001000001
Jean-Simon AllardX407101714452520388916567,87%555613,900000000003
Ben LovejoyX60310139381081814915246,12%51121620,272022280112137
Jakub KindlX4839121312045574610176,52%3592719,312356104000035
Kurtis MacDermidX59391241156588896727224,48%57123020,8425771330111122
Stephen JohnsX631111269745127855220211,92%62123819,660447145000019
Michael LattaX595611-14725656610718554,67%1874712,660001211015129
Robbie EarlX215492115312239151812,82%835016,68213542000013
Adam Marsh (R)X60538-7351564289828475,10%115589,3000011300008
David GilbertX27347-10013245110275,88%935113,0100001000245
Jonathon BlumX5405585510773227290,00%57108620,11000090002144
Tomas KanaX59134-523564383815172,63%1459810,1300004000579
Casey BorerX6022220154030,00%510517,460000000009
Colin JacobsX5000020640100,00%1458,970000000000
Danny BiegaX80003408116410,00%114117,6800001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler Stephenson (R)X6251,98%10874623100,84290120043327
Mattias TedenbyX4239,66%584215000,90160021300424
Craig CunninghamX4251,32%763919000,75190010033332
X - Julien GagnéX4351,60%2503210100,68011000011332
Michael McCarron (R)X3248,98%491717000,86110011100751
Phil DeSimoneX2050,66%7561420100,63000230021112
Andrew YoganX0047,01%5191519000,620010301120123
Evgeny GrachevX2136,84%383119000,562304200292122
Jean-Simon AllardX3047,76%67184000,61000411100113
Ben LovejoyX000,00%01741000,21130200000000
Jakub KindlX110,00%01126000,260000001280111
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%01930000,20005170033013
Stephen JohnsX100,00%02429000,190033300587001
Michael LattaX1052,44%5131312000,29001131100210
Robbie EarlX2134,78%2383000,51000100077130
Adam Marsh (R)X1058,82%17185000,29002010033100
David GilbertX0050,00%124114000,40000000042001
Jonathon BlumX000,00%01039000,090001000391000
Tomas KanaX0025,00%121012000,130100101120000
Casey BorerX000,00%003000,38000000160000
Colin JacobsX0063,64%1100000,00000000055000
Danny BiegaX000,00%004000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)44301130,9341,81259202781186582210,828294419782
Magnus Hellberg229550,9182,1812382245550250210,33331938121

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon YipX65232548-2783014093237691189,70%23127519,627142132174000035
Jacob JosefsonX65152742-125567117143519210,49%25120618,5610132324154112483
Jiri SekacX64122133-91410686212650769,52%13102115,956152114132000011
Rostislav OleszX65161632-31759080112327214,29%21117618,09771417174000335
X - Martin LeblancX42101424-133620506212337698,13%1882319,59571216115000263
Erik ThorellX5171421-9155575511425576,14%1879815,64381188300009
Ross JohnstonX596121826325865913526854,44%876813,02224224000148
Jeff SchultzX5451318-44115947544181611,36%47108520,09437671000083
Jeff TaffeX547101752010456357184312,28%1375313,94437761112153
Staffan KronwallX5931417-1019596785825285,17%53127521,612578155000053
Morgan EllisX4941216-5231533695828406,90%42107221,8836910118000278
Cory EmmertonX598715-5523094459517678,42%1174912,7000022500014
Yan StastnyX507714-100166010124436,93%1467213,43022025101225
Philippe DupuisX2939122352552384621216,52%1249517,06235564000348
Maxim KondratievX540111170016684120170,00%43102719,02044293000082
Carlo ColaiacovoX391891221030452718143,70%3867817,3811247200009
Kris NewburyX5553826031603692213,89%962311,3400003011225
Jackson Houck (R)X4234745543334817516,25%650612,0500021100000
Valeri Vasiliev (R)X3825751205948312086,45%2671718,88123368000033
Erik NemecX21415300121632111112,50%125712,260000100003
Cade Fairchild (TOT)X1523501751415257108,00%1628919,24213229000030
__Cade Fairchild (Chi)X91232135101419475,26%1218820,88112114000027
__Cade Fairchild (Iow)X6112-2404163316,67%410116,7810111500003
Kyle BigosX46134-115325100632917193,45%3986618,82000021000147
Jason GarrisonX30044126202638147180,00%3461020,33011063011045
Mark FayneX26033-61751021171560,00%1945117,33000026000012
Harrison ReedX26022-6161026193814300,00%634413,250000600002
Seth Ambroz (R)X1000-100210000,00%01515,020000000000
Karl Johansson (R)X3000300033110,00%14615,330000000002
Maximilien Le Sieur (R)X3000000110000,00%0185,970000000000
Mario Lucia (R)X15000-140131213430,00%31489,830000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon YipX4346,33%2186019000,7531532102130732
Jacob JosefsonX3051,36%11062831000,702100010061343
Jiri SekacX4141,30%463517000,65000020021218
Rostislav OleszX4254,41%682526000,54380010044144
X - Martin LeblancX4148,98%6351811000,58290040011102
Erik ThorellX0232,00%50219000,53001000022013
Ross JohnstonX1247,56%824115000,47000230044010
Jeff SchultzX010,00%01436000,330101201110002
Jeff TaffeX2154,12%851113000,4511110001010130
Staffan KronwallX200,00%01738000,27000010098012
Morgan EllisX000,00%03235000,30233002200101
Cory EmmertonX3144,16%231139000,40022040052122
Yan StastnyX0051,32%3781513000,42010000071201
Philippe DupuisX1052,63%342167000,491222100172030
Maxim KondratievX000,00%0727000,210200000505000
Carlo ColaiacovoX00100.00%11418000,270002000252001
Kris NewburyX0149,07%161711000,26000000011110
Jackson Houck (R)X1055,56%1877000,28000010033003
Valeri Vasiliev (R)X010,00%01210000,20000000033010
Erik NemecX1053,85%3964000,39000000022001
Cade Fairchild (TOT)X000,00%076000,35000010000000
__Cade Fairchild (Chi)X000,00%035000,32000010000
__Cade Fairchild (Iow)X000,00%041000,40000000000
Kyle BigosX000,00%01426000,0900122001818100
Jason GarrisonX000,00%01217000,130020200169000
Mark FayneX000,00%0717000,13000010011000
Harrison ReedX0047,14%7094000,12000020052000
Seth Ambroz (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Karl Johansson (R)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Maximilien Le Sieur (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mario Lucia (R)X0075,00%451000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Micheal Wall3321810,9321,8918100457842463000,737193128933
Matt Mahalak37171260,9291,9620834268955471220,750363431624