Farm Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 17 octobre 2018 at 12:30

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Andru MatsoukasX249716240234078304511,54%945218,853251058000228
Ethan WerekX165813310024284682310,87%728317,6723543710114
Henri Ikonen (R)X2448121404428548247,41%338716,1402223700026
Curtis Lazar (R)X234610-5151536345817366,90%1142018,28123553101134
Dustin BoydX1635822610382030102110,00%1132820,5002213600008
Justin JokinenX204261204133882710,53%524212,120000100000
Gregg SutchX16246-2601511289157,14%425816,1201113600000
Robert CzarnikX182460601725298106,90%425714,2600002011120
Gaelan PattersonX24246-1115271933586,06%731613,19022217000135
Jesse BlackerX24156818101941261293,85%2149920,79011156011025
Alexander SvitovX2406616037193111230,00%330412,67011113000044
Steven ShipleyX17145-1202018386192,63%329117,09011116000010
Troy RutkowskiX18224-31201521168512,50%532117,8220223600002
Ville Pokka (R)X24044-560262723660,00%3047819,94000353011031
Dillon FournierX2404499530231612100,00%1544118,3700018011030
Marc-Antoine PouliotX7213-120126155513,33%211316,1611211900000
Peter ReginX71120004012378,33%1537,570000000000
Andreas Soderberg (R)X101120406884412,50%816516,5311211500007
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X24022-9101010372519190,00%2456523,53000258000049
Brandon BolligX16101-6752213193125,26%522113,7910132200000
Marcel GocX7011-28011793110,00%29313,340000000000
Pius Suter (R)X11011-30012622780,00%415113,740110700001
Geordie WudrickX1201110079274100,00%113010,860000000000
Benjamin CasavantX1000000010000,00%077,020000000000
Justin HollX6000000388430,00%311519,2000034000012
Milan JurcinaX19000-4235392614680,00%2238019,9800008000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Andru MatsoukasX1167,57%37267000,71360000160132
Ethan WerekX1050,71%280105000,92040001100121
Henri Ikonen (R)X1053,85%1368000,62110000011201
Curtis Lazar (R)X1050,57%352229000,48001110041020
Dustin BoydX0145,95%3754000,49371100077110
Justin JokinenX0128,57%785000,50000000011101
Gregg SutchX0037,50%853000,47000000073001
Robert CzarnikX0044,04%19327000,47000000082000
Gaelan PattersonX1153,41%8853000,38010100022012
Jesse BlackerX000,00%01416000,240010100101000
Alexander SvitovX0047,19%17853000,390400000242010
Steven ShipleyX0050,91%11051000,34110000000000
Troy RutkowskiX000,00%026000,25000000021001
Ville Pokka (R)X000,00%0712000,170000000241000
Dillon FournierX000,00%01114000,180001000247011
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0033,33%324000,53000000032100
Peter ReginX00100.00%111000,75000000052001
Andreas Soderberg (R)X000,00%015000,24000000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%01610000,07000020000000
Brandon BolligX1075,00%851000,09000010000010
Marcel GocX0050,00%431000,21000000072000
Pius Suter (R)X00100.00%145000,13000000110000
Geordie WudrickX000,00%223000,15000000000000
Benjamin CasavantX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Justin HollX000,00%033000,00000000000000
Milan JurcinaX000,00%0816000,0000001001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trevor Cann1910530,9291,9211562037519251000,72025186141
Fredrik Pettersson-Wentzel51400,9062,40300011212771000,000056100
Lars Volden10100,8247,1525003174000,0000112000

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas NodlX237714-300273562183111,29%1345119,62077850202575
Colton SceviourX2131013-26027303914257,69%1535016,65257541011351
X - Sébastien Paris-LortieX2366120262025307014428,57%1542718,57224650011176
Raphael BussieresX2347113261037214116209,76%734515,01325750000014
Brian FerlinX23617375161236141916,67%22269,810000300004
Tomas KubalikX18347-11245045275323355,66%738021,13101537101244
Dmitri VorobievX232570401234196410,53%2146920,40202351022085
Adam JanosikX23224-430103916281297,14%1850321,88213551000070
Dustin WalshX171342401513187105,56%41498,770000200008
Cal ClutterbuckX23134-63404527287123,57%133014,3601106000016
Maxim MaminX23134-5423024245621241,79%635415,41011329000012
Kevin ConnautonX20044-252202232249130,00%2050225,09033048000059
Garth MurrayX62132556650340,00%17612,711011800003
Drew SchiestelX22123-5713529272312144,35%2551523,43101351000068
Zac LarrazaX23123-6403122436212,33%632013,9101101300001
Jimmy HayesX23112-314102316164136,25%423510,210000700000
Lasse KukkonenX1702201352176450,00%1827616,240000201109
Lukas KasparX90110005810270,00%19510,55000114000013
John LeeX140111281015176130,00%1221315,2100005000013
Anton GustafssonX18011-44017314912220,00%126514,700000100018
Shane McColganX1000040320010,00%01211,630000000000
Nick OliverX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Benjamin GallacherX5000000042000,00%18316,550000000003
Tony DeHartX14000-24016103250,00%823516,8100000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas NodlX2157,14%42156000,62030000082112
Colton SceviourX0050,88%22676000,74010000011110
X - Sébastien Paris-LortieX0044,30%228195000,56141030011100
Raphael BussieresX0035,48%3156000,64000020022001
Brian FerlinX1052,63%1963000,62001000033011
Tomas KubalikX1150,00%1201211000,37024240051020
Dmitri VorobievX010,00%0713000,30000000044002
Adam JanosikX000,00%01220000,16000020055010
Dustin WalshX0156,12%13921000,540000000142000
Cal ClutterbuckX1057,14%2146000,24110000088000
Maxim MaminX0043,36%2561211000,23012311100000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%0322000,16001210065000
Garth MurrayX0050,00%403000,7900001001212000
Drew SchiestelX000,00%01419000,12002050088000
Zac LarrazaX0040,00%1096000,190000001150001
Jimmy HayesX0044,90%9824000,17002000022000
Lasse KukkonenX000,00%0110000,140001000118000
Lukas KasparX0050,00%611000,21000000051000
John LeeX000,00%022000,09000110000000
Anton GustafssonX0057,78%18096000,08120000055000
Shane McColganX000,00%010000,00000000000000
Nick OliverX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Benjamin GallacherX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tony DeHartX000,00%0011000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nicola Riopel2261240,8942,9812662163593288010,61513221411
Michael Houser40100,8913,171330076431000,0000122000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Louis LeblancX257132044210514263244011,11%747218,8937101269000137
X - Jean-François LangelierX257714-480503063303111,11%1142016,8035884400009
Michael KostkaX2221113-12352031211199,52%2447121,42156368000147
Mark Jankowski (R)X247411-395255458172812,07%1147319,70325970000047
Artur GavrusX257411-4100252459152811,86%535014,0133662000003
Eric WellwoodX252810-12026255519233,64%438915,5804443600009
Brett SonneX223691633565225422465,56%741218,71134463000015
Griffin Reinhart (R)X25268715517342010910,00%1748819,50112255000028
Martin Frk (R)X20347-24026383515338,57%637818,88303657000025
Brendan Gaunce (R)X25426-220272639192210,26%536514,6200002000228
Dwight King (TOT)X9156-120176238154,35%413414,9312331200000
__Dwight King (Tex)X3123-1006193311,11%24816,021123400000
__Dwight King (Lak)X6033020115145120,00%28614,390110800000
Marc-Olivier RoyX203250001273211179,38%11859,240000300003
Bryan RustX12235320121223798,70%622718,93101538000014
Maxim GratchevX83140609421101114,29%111514,4031442200000
Roman PolakX252244803715195410,53%2344617,84000019000231
Duncan Siemens (R)X22044-280271721530,00%1340218,29022242000026
Henrik TallinderX25123-5601625191185,26%1644117,64101216000031
Andy AndreoffX22033-219532114113240,00%225911,7800002000026
Victor AntipinX25033-100164023780,00%1953221,27022478000254
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X11022-26010413330,00%1020118,2700000000021
__Fredrik Claesson (Tex)X11022-26010413330,00%1020118,2700000000021
Kevin SundherX1011100100000,00%02019,750000300002
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X5011-100743100,00%06112,220110700001
Dakota Mermis (R)X7011-320393210,00%610815,450111700001
Yasin CisseX200112155291314790,00%11889,400000200000
William WrennX1000-100010100,00%11212,400000000000
Denis KamaevX3000000223130,00%1237,690000000000
Fabian Gunnarsson (R)X5000-2551024170,00%1407,970000000001
Jordon SouthornX5000-340352110,00%16112,170000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Louis LeblancX1151,39%2511610000,85020110061200
X - Jean-François LangelierX2049,61%12767000,67000000011120
Michael KostkaX000,00%0514100,55000100021110
Mark Jankowski (R)X2051,17%512108000,47021000011111
Artur GavrusX2050,00%14105000,63000001100110
Eric WellwoodX1044,44%27148000,51000000140101
Brett SonneX0151,28%7876000,44121331100002
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%0419000,33000010061001
Martin Frk (R)X0037,50%16135010,37010000051101
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0148,57%24568000,33000000140021
Dwight King (TOT)X0044,44%943000,89000000250100
__Dwight King (Tex)X0040,00%522001,25000000250
__Dwight King (Lak)X0050,00%421000,69000000250
Marc-Olivier RoyX1050,85%5922000,54000000022011
Bryan RustX0025,00%1282000,44000000022001
Maxim GratchevX1028,57%742000,69000000000010
Roman PolakX010,00%0413000,180000000184000
Duncan Siemens (R)X000,00%038000,20000000000000
Henrik TallinderX000,00%0112000,140000000112000
Andy AndreoffX0060,00%10106000,230000100206000
Victor AntipinX000,00%0710000,110000000255000
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X000,00%026000,20000000000000
__Fredrik Claesson (Tex)X000,00%026000,20000000000
Kevin SundherX0062,50%2410001,01000000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000,00%011000,33000000130000
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%043000,18000000031000
Yasin CisseX0020,00%531000,11001000055000
William WrennX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Denis KamaevX000,00%011000,00000000000000
Fabian Gunnarsson (R)X000,00%010000,00001000000000
Jordon SouthornX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Unice128400,9371,597180219301143000,00001213213
Mika Noronen132920,9182,297880030368193120,57171312101

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX2058134100293245142211,11%634117,06134316000127
X - Kevin OuelletteX206511-475192838152215,79%937218,59336634101436
Jordan CaronX205611-627529245522399,09%638019,01224736022249
Nick SpalingX12369-20016173211279,38%227122,56123422000132
Dale WeiseX20448114046262681915,38%633016,5121353200000
Barry TallacksonX20347-725551273516228,57%645422,72235534000050
Ludvig RensfeldtX2024604022253010216,67%632916,4603311900009
Yannick WeberX1313400051627733,70%1134926,85033217000041
Philip McRaeX20134-20021363111193,23%1031415,7000007000020
Brenden DillonX2013401401826621016,67%1535617,79112225000033
Alexander UrbomX16044-65210211812210,00%1335121,93022229011036
Brian StraitX82132201111102220,00%815919,86202318000024
Cade FairchildX91232135101419475,26%1218820,88112114000027
Ben RyanX19123-300121613777,69%21789,390000100000
Klas DahlbeckX20033-700234116280,00%2145822,89033235000061
Ben SmithX61120006716156,25%110417,2700005101217
Tyler PitlickX7112-14051011249,09%19513,570000000000
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X151122003221250,00%0312,060000300002
Thomas LarkinX200222195151612640,00%1429414,720000600006
Joel Armia (R)X10011-36018816160,00%414314,330000200000
Bill ArnoldX19011100272020,00%1663,490000400001
Troy VanceX1000000100000,00%11515,350000000000
Max Friberg (R)X1000000130000,00%01211,870000000000
Jaynen Rissling (R)X1000-100020000,00%01615,800000000000
Philippe CornetX1000000104010,00%01212,250001100000
Brett BulmerX5000140401320,00%16913,710000000000
Mathieu BrodeurX17000-180682130,00%1324414,3700002000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX1153,40%206188000,760000000101021
X - Kevin OuelletteX2044,25%1131010000,59000101100110
Jordan CaronX2242,50%4066000,58010101200112
Nick SpalingX0052,27%17659000,66000000000010
Dale WeiseX0142,86%748000,48000000011101
Barry TallacksonX0055,56%72611000,31110100000010
Ludvig RensfeldtX1037,50%16136000,36000000011001
Yannick WeberX000,00%0107000,23000000011000
Philip McRaeX1049,61%25835000,25010000044010
Brenden DillonX000,00%016000,22000000066001
Alexander UrbomX000,00%0814000,230001100114000
Brian StraitX000,00%038000,38000000140002
Cade FairchildX000,00%035000,320000100135000
Ben RyanX0051,43%10533000,34000000011010
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%0710000,13000000000000
Ben SmithX1033,85%6513000,39000001100010
Tyler PitlickX0033,33%330000,42000000000000
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X100,00%200001,30000000041001
Thomas LarkinX000,00%0414000,1400100002011000
Joel Armia (R)X000,00%226000,140000001100000
Bill ArnoldX0033,33%900000,30000000011000
Troy VanceX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Max Friberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jaynen Rissling (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Philippe CornetX0050,00%210000,00000000000000
Brett BulmerX000,00%212000,00000000000000
Mathieu BrodeurX000,00%016000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen178720,9302,1410102036513248010,3333173720
Mathieu Corbeil41200,9043,26202001111558010,0000317000

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Simon GrattonX2571017-295293567223910,45%1347018,795611106100019
Francois BouchardX17971630061960114015,00%532118,9143764200000
Johan SundstromX2587156155303555144014,55%641416,5422434300002
Joachim NermarkX25651124027225593210,91%1335914,3700008000126
Kristopher FoucaultX234711-116050286321276,35%1443018,6714565800006
Luca CaputiX1738113120312130142410,00%427316,0811243000002
Justin FalkX253696291535313311119,09%1949419,7433685700007
Austen BrassardX253582281051274715406,38%840015,9922464300000
Evgeny MedvedevX25156319529284517112,22%1959223,68123267000131
Kyle WilsonX202352001224265117,69%723311,6400000101142
Sebastian Collberg (R)X2422416023223712175,41%730612,7400031700000
Philip LaneX2522435523214113284,88%431912,7600005000250
Ben WinnettX161341556122714193,70%122013,7801111400004
Ryan HowseX181341001722249274,17%525113,970111900000
Matt TennysonX2504417519362416120,00%3156122,42011240011234
Max GardinerX242131001716365215,56%226611,0900001000133
Max NicastroX250330135363022640,00%1944317,71000013000050
Austin MadaiskyX2503382152428211280,00%3249419,78000344000010
James WrightX611200058103410,00%09816,2701104000011
Adam PardyX25112-320302714657,14%2644017,6200002000151
Jean-Phillipe CoteX1000120120000,00%11414,230000100000
Kirill LyaminX1000000130300,00%11716,920000400002
Brandon DavidsonX1000000000000,00%021,900000100000
Samuel Kurker (R)X700010074142100,00%08812,570000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Simon GrattonX3048,48%493144000,72051000230121
Francois BouchardX2154,17%24133001,00140000210221
Johan SundstromX1047,14%36775000,73000010042222
Joachim NermarkX3149,25%199146000,61000001100110
Kristopher FoucaultX1141,18%17116000,51040001100012
Luca CaputiX0063,16%1957000,80000000011120
Justin FalkX000,00%01311000,36000030000001
Austen BrassardX1140,00%1588000,40000110022001
Evgeny MedvedevX100,00%01822000,20010100041000
Kyle WilsonX1049,25%13461000,43010000082110
Sebastian Collberg (R)X0036,36%1134000,26000000120011
Philip LaneX0047,37%19107000,250000100193000
Ben WinnettX0062,50%860000,36000100000001
Ryan HowseX0053,85%1356000,32000000140001
Matt TennysonX000,00%0816000,140000100258000
Max GardinerX1047,62%2176100,23000000022011
Max NicastroX000,00%11110000,140001000254100
Austin MadaiskyX000,00%01219000,120010000258000
James WrightX0048,39%6222000,41010000000000
Adam PardyX000,00%0516000,0900000001010000
Jean-Phillipe CoteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kirill LyaminX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Samuel Kurker (R)X000,00%031000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo76100,9571,0042001716390110,000070202
Martin Ouellette30110,9241,791670056632000,0003216010
Olivier Roy168440,9361,869370129455226010,66712169430

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles Hudon (R)X2310818340401964193215,63%1140517,615381265000117
Julien PelletierX2361016-195181855142110,91%636615,9143766800001
X - Mathieu RoyX23691556026254893312,50%834214,86235732000013
Marko Dano (R)X194913-20017204316269,30%833417,60189354000425
Andre BenoitX2349136001228218819,05%2548020,86336452011037
Pavel VorobievX238412223530124591617,78%430613,3032533500000
Andreas MartinsenX193912013538193812157,89%532917,3114545710113
Jacob De La Rose (R)X164711-140322038122610,53%530419,02336338101220
Corban KnightX23459-4241034334814278,33%740417,5622446700001
Kevin QuickX23257-50010252419128,33%2152122,66134261000014
Dylan Blujus (R)X23077360122916530,00%1643518,92022266011231
Justin FontaineX1342604016144216239,52%324218,5822453900002
David SteckelX2341561010211740122210,00%829412,7800005000136
Shawn MatthiasX2032531002120317199,68%624712,3400004011328
Robin Kovacs (R)X172352202282111119,52%421112,400000200002
Jesper PetterssonX210332200242218850,00%1539418,770000900002
Carter AshtonX11112200810105610,00%11089,850000000000
Brian GibbonsX7022-1004322390,00%012017,0701131900000
Brett CarsonX200226115121815170,00%1332716,3500002000027
Tanner RichardX31012004182612,50%33210,820000000001
Justin SeftonX2011020122000,00%22110,610000000001
Dante SalituroX7011200849250,00%27210,350000200000
Matt BartkowskiX1001125581512500,00%919219,2101103000013
Philip SamuelssonX1401118022219230,00%825218,0200005000017
Jimmy VeseyX4000-200435050,00%17017,5600001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles Hudon (R)X0038,24%34157010,89010000320131
Julien PelletierX0266,67%1293000,870200100122010
X - Mathieu RoyX2148,02%2021210000,88000000310201
Marko Dano (R)X2151,21%289118000,78010000000010
Andre BenoitX000,00%0417000,54000000022002
Pavel VorobievX2029,17%24142000,78130101100311
Andreas MartinsenX1046,15%2644000,73120100011011
Jacob De La Rose (R)X1164,29%28126000,72010000140102
Corban KnightX2047,02%436813000,45000020022011
Kevin QuickX100,00%01420000,270000000162010
Dylan Blujus (R)X000,00%0118000,320000000235000
Justin FontaineX0250,00%20112000,50000000099100
David SteckelX1152,00%15033000,34000020088111
Shawn MatthiasX1052,46%6160000,41000001100100
Robin Kovacs (R)X1144,44%943000,470000000117011
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%069000,15000000000000
Carter AshtonX000,00%133000,37000000066001
Brian GibbonsX0066,67%631000,33000000011000
Brett CarsonX000,00%0313000,12001000074000
Tanner RichardX000,00%002000,62000000000100
Justin SeftonX000,00%002000,94000000011000
Dante SalituroX0033,33%321000,28000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%004000,10000010011000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%047000,080000000135000
Jimmy VeseyX000,00%512000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Clermont107210,9401,686060017285149110,80051013210
Peter Delmas118120,9281,976712022305154101,00061110203
Harri Sateri21100,9232,501200056532100,000020010

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Luc ChicoineX2269153301025295792910,53%741418,80224647000162
Maxime SauveX225914-3100392740153312,50%1040518,39347650000146
Bud HollowayX2267133215194449172712,24%934715,7813412500004
Brendan WoodsX224812-380283034122111,76%435616,1734745200002
Viktor TikhonovX22481220015264719238,51%539617,99033549000151
Tim KennedyX132791221025282612247,69%829522,70224527011131
Taylor EllingtonX22279-12210302627687,41%2140518,40145551000164
Henrik BjorklundX2044833610232133102112,12%829814,8901131800005
Ivan TeleginX22358-20018244110257,32%935316,050000700009
Magnus PaajarviX1952710015406111288,20%1243422,84011335101160
Kevan MillerX223473951131134723,08%1441218,71314352000170
John MooreX223251261026352810510,71%1847821,73303651000062
Matej StranskyX153142202117244812,50%618912,6200001000011
Joey LeachX18123-740122381512,50%1325814,3500003000016
Kyle CumiskeyX20033326023149420,00%1227013,500000600003
Aaron MarvinX71120242087101010,00%59213,080000000004
Scott TimminsX101120207414377,14%210610,600000000000
Samuel Fejes (R)X1002201201613136100,00%113813,760000300004
Jeremy PriceX20022280192110730,00%1431515,75000222000034
Joe MorrowX22022-1181011177130,00%1332614,80011023000035
Brendan MikkelsonX12011-220581210,00%715312,710000000003
Emil Lundberg (R)X1000000112120,00%01211,570000000000
Brett PonichX11000180741110,00%4948,550000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Luc ChicoineX0047,65%2981011010,73031101100101
Maxime SauveX2151,22%24679000,69120000011011
Bud HollowayX1146,15%13104000,75000010022101
Brendan WoodsX0042,86%1486000,67000000099022
Viktor TikhonovX1057,45%4785000,61130000091200
Tim KennedyX1042,41%19187000,61031010110100
Taylor EllingtonX000,00%0517100,440001100103000
Henrik BjorklundX0046,67%15107000,54000020042100
Ivan TeleginX2045,41%20748000,45000000055111
Magnus PaajarviX1054,17%7277010,32130000000101
Kevan MillerX100,00%0415000,340010000101100
John MooreX000,00%01217000,21000020011001
Matej StranskyX0130,77%1383000,42000000000100
Joey LeachX010,00%0211000,23000000055000
Kyle CumiskeyX000,00%035000,220000000135000
Aaron MarvinX0025,00%411000,44011120011010
Scott TimminsX0043,16%9530000,38000000000001
Samuel Fejes (R)X0025,00%414000,29000000000000
Jeremy PriceX000,00%0211000,130100000139000
Joe MorrowX000,00%057000,120000200223000
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%0011000,13000000011000
Emil Lundberg (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Brett PonichX00100.00%105000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Janus116120,9361,866140119295159310,6673913221
Justin Pogge134720,9032,647280132330152100,54511139130

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid Boucher (R)X254101435541266216346,45%844017,62189848000114
Frank VatranoX2584125195432662163312,90%639515,8050563300001
Matthew NietoX255712675333247103810,64%1444717,87145440000356
David Kampf (R)X252101249547415619353,57%943117,24156339000246
Daniel CarrX256511220341738123015,79%537915,1833674800000
X - Guillaume CazesX25371002031205218265,77%1236314,5311231100008
Calle JarnkrokX2545984034384813348,33%1447018,81022535000363
Calvin de HaanX1743731352832226518,18%2142825,20213341000148
Sergei KorostinX25426024056215421387,41%633113,230000100002
Vladimir SobotkaX2524606026305913263,39%532513,0102209101216
Dylan DeMeloX2524651602637147814,29%3056422,57202354000160
Jay McClementX2215611603534212154,76%1036916,7711217011054
David WarsofskyX2515681203128292183,45%2449519,81022233000033
Linus Arnesson (R)X2021301402022145614,29%1336718,36101111000042
Ryan ButtonX15123240131851320,00%1227118,06000012011018
Corey CowickX1311228017491311,11%013310,240000100000
Peter AnderssonX220225160162616940,00%2143719,86000023000148
Kirill KabanovX25022-39527174710210,00%1027811,130000200007
Eric KnodelX13011-215514184640,00%720015,420000000005
Brent RegnerX1801106092316390,00%1031817,6700008000016
Mitch WahlX10000-220658430,00%3787,790000200012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid Boucher (R)X2050,00%72163000,64170011100041
Frank VatranoX1027,78%18135000,61000010044111
Matthew NietoX1150,00%26136000,54001000061112
David Kampf (R)X1047,99%37384000,56000100130022
Daniel CarrX1027,27%22115000,58000000140300
X - Guillaume CazesX0147,06%17910000,55000000011012
Calle JarnkrokX1050,51%392147100,38120000081101
Calvin de HaanX000,00%0514000,33111000033101
Sergei KorostinX0277,78%9152000,36000000055001
Vladimir SobotkaX2045,51%167147000,371800000133100
Dylan DeMeloX010,00%0619000,210000000156000
Jay McClementX1046,50%243716000,33160000000001
David WarsofskyX010,00%0814000,241100000138100
Linus Arnesson (R)X100,00%0713000,16000000011001
Ryan ButtonX000,00%0012000,22000000011000
Corey CowickX0028,57%703000,30000000011000
Peter AnderssonX000,00%0119000,09000000077000
Kirill KabanovX0037,50%882000,1400010002511000
Eric KnodelX000,00%004000,100001000108000
Brent RegnerX000,00%0413000,06000000011000
Mitch WahlX0014,29%701000,00010000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain1812510,9431,6910652230523262210,83312187722
Laurent Brossoit83130,9251,90473001520197100,75012718111

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Louis-Philippe DesHaiesX24108180155273455104118,18%642617,7383111255011149
Brad MaloneX24810182315271463193812,70%537615,66371094700000
Stephen GiontaX247815200243451234313,73%1043618,15235349101674
Jim VandermeerX16591424315221543212411,63%726616,63369418000126
John MitchellX243811-52037344818286,25%744218,41268545000139
Andrei LoktionovX12369-3005162661811,54%519416,1726842000006
Radek SmolenakX24448-129532929102113,79%326411,0024621600000
Mikhail StefanovichX22606727523173861815,79%629113,220000100000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX2433651002238225613,64%2850721,12314449000069
Markus HannikainenX1224616014162310158,70%921517,92011013000040
Corey TrivinoX15156300923207155,00%421214,1201101600005
Boyd GordonX232354201233246138,33%431113,5400001000449
Derek RodwellX24235413542225510193,64%627311,381121500000
Myles BellX22145-112016113813262,63%629213,28134532000126
Seth HelgesonX22055-361252823209220,00%1841318,75022545000234
Nick Ebert (R)X13044220161713430,00%928021,54011034000030
Steven KampferX23033-300173022650,00%2751822,53022354000034
Colin SullivanX13022575101312410,00%1622117,04011111000121
Denis BodrovX220221160272511130,00%2038017,2801102000050
Chris TierneyX3011-100556240,00%24514,860002400001
Olivier ArchambaultX10011-14051017850,00%612112,070000100000
Jaycob MegnaX2401111351646201170,00%2850521,04000220000075
Philippe HudonX1000000111010,00%11111,350000000000
Jay DickmanX3000-100060000,00%0258,420000000000
Samuel NoreauX300002150102000,00%24213,900000000004
Patrick McNallyX5000020142010,00%16713,380000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Louis-Philippe DesHaiesX3047,65%17054000,85130010210410
Brad MaloneX0151,64%30445000,96111000230113
Stephen GiontaX0052,31%651110100,69250002200120
Jim VandermeerX1042,86%7125001,05041022200000
John MitchellX0049,09%1101412000,500300000111021
Andrei LoktionovX1048,37%18472000,93020000000011
Radek SmolenakX1033,33%1274000,61001000210001
Mikhail StefanovichX0042,86%1454000,41000101100110
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000,00%0715000,24000000043000
Markus HannikainenX0044,44%984000,56120000410001
Corey TrivinoX0043,89%18043000,57010000000101
Boyd GordonX0050,98%20464100,320000003190011
Derek RodwellX2058,33%12166000,3722001001613020
Myles BellX0044,19%43812000,34120000093000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%0913000,24002030110000
Nick Ebert (R)X000,00%056000,29000000000000
Steven KampferX000,00%01315000,12000000000000
Colin SullivanX000,00%036000,180000101110000
Denis BodrovX000,00%0113000,11000000073000
Chris TierneyX0051,28%3910000,45000000011000
Olivier ArchambaultX00100.00%443000,17000000077000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%0917000,04000100000000
Philippe HudonX0075,00%400000,00000000000000
Jay DickmanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Samuel NoreauX000,00%000000,00000010000000
Patrick McNallyX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer24111120,9202,1714622053661328210,76025240312

DevilsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake CaggiulaX2581422500251869192611,59%1137515,0146101170033867
Cory ConacherX25813212135362365234512,31%744617,8657121169202214
X - Sébastien BeaupréX2571118-7255492669244210,14%1043517,405611117000000
Anton RodinX25591436037245822398,62%743817,51246638000262
Joonas NattinenX255914340264240143612,50%1044517,82246537011050
Max ReinhartX254812-27529334315229,30%542617,06448969022220
Nathan BeaulieuX25381172552730352118,57%3657122,85145375101253
Mark KaticX2301010600183422760,00%2250221,81033341022162
Jordan SzwarzX25549-2140331241101912,20%227711,0722453200000
Enver LisinX255385280373047183810,64%538515,4000002213354
Marcel NoebelsX253584202527487206,25%832913,150110600000
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X213473402028284810,71%2645021,43112352101254
John McFarlandX25336417528123412248,82%226310,540000300007
Cal O'ReillyX1524610013191951710,53%420013,3504423200000
Paul PostmaX25156-100302511769,09%2349419,75112246011061
Zack StortiniX254154802042182451416,67%527611,050000000002
Theo RuthX16123520152012488,33%1232720,43112240000025
Dylan OlsenX22033-5195242626220,00%1341318,76000132000010
Matt Buckles (R)X10112320161093411,11%412812,760000100001
Matt MackenzieX110225001357330,00%517615,980000000001
Colby CohenX7000-300883000,00%510114,450000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake CaggiulaX3238,89%18179001,17000000041322
Cory ConacherX2145,45%44117000,94050100062311
X - Sébastien BeaupréX0020,00%252011000,83051000140121
Anton RodinX1152,00%252011000,64000000055020
Joonas NattinenX0049,38%40116000,630000000115012
Max ReinhartX1149,14%4051211000,56000010120010
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%0913000,39000100011002
Mark KaticX000,00%0222000,40000000000001
Jordan SzwarzX1030,77%13610000,65000000011100
Enver LisinX1049,25%6798000,42150001200000
Marcel NoebelsX1042,11%19124000,490000000111000
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000,00%0213000,31000000091100
John McFarlandX1070,00%1044000,46000100074011
Cal O'ReillyX0056,86%10233000,60000000042010
Paul PostmaX000,00%0320000,240000000124000
Zack StortiniX0142,37%11822000,36001210033100
Theo RuthX000,00%045000,18000000022000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%0611000,1500100002211000
Matt Buckles (R)X0036,25%8001000,31000000000000
Matt MackenzieX000,00%037000,230000000116000
Colby CohenX000,00%041000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson168530,9301,799742129417225100,5008169133
Tyler Beskorowany94320,9301,865490017244130020,5004916200

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew DesjardinsX259112025210504447152519,15%944717,902810365101154
X - Tommy RhéaumeX2510717-2215374161153716,39%744017,586391066011163
Micheal FerlandX2161117-34925403155242410,91%943920,92279356000141
Stanislav GalievX256713-100018286617369,09%1139015,596391265000026
Samuel CarrierX2411213-916033443421112,94%2752922,05156462011354
Christopher TanevX242810-9402331279167,41%3356723,61213364000250
Maksim MayorovX251910115530245010272,00%737615,05022125101115
Tanner PearsonX18549-30020315310219,43%535819,89325547000142
John NegrinX23257620938196510,53%2044019,15044165101152
Drayson BowmanX25426-48019293251512,50%735013,99112116000014
Chris DoyleX15325-21002123409177,50%623615,72011129011010
Mark BorowieckiX2514562153323171085,88%2349219,70112467000061
Luke LockhartX25224-15513293611205,56%630312,1101101600006
Nick PetersenX2020200010122910106,90%21969,780000400001
Bryan CameronX2511201203320288173,57%631012,390000200000
Jori LehteraX9022-100578340,00%012814,210000501105
Dale MitchellX910101358712478,33%812213,540000300004
Tyler Hill (R)X1001111551498050,00%313513,520000100002
Alex GrantX10011-360791100,00%714914,920000100008
Zakhar ArzamastsevX25011-31010112913450,00%2145018,0100008011037
Ben BloodX4000220153220,00%66215,420000000004
Brett BruneteauX180000006410440,00%01588,770000400025
Nick RossX20000-225519179340,00%1435117,5300001000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew DesjardinsX1056,33%332810000,89030110310030
X - Tommy RhéaumeX2046,06%254144010,77041002300130
Micheal FerlandX1053,96%139147100,77031220000203
Stanislav GalievX2028,57%2185000,67010000022110
Samuel CarrierX000,00%01512000,490000000112001
Christopher TanevX000,00%01626000,35000000022000
Maksim MayorovX0064,00%25124000,5300100001710010
Tanner PearsonX1045,00%20185100,50140001300101
John NegrinX000,00%0411000,32000000160001
Drayson BowmanX0042,11%1963000,34000000093000
Chris DoyleX1051,38%10973000,42000000022100
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0815000,200000000101000
Luke LockhartX1051,79%22454000,260010000129010
Nick PetersenX0029,41%17103000,20000000000001
Bryan CameronX0058,97%3954000,13000000077000
Jori LehteraX0040,45%8926000,31000000022000
Dale MitchellX0177,78%903000,16020100033001
Tyler Hill (R)X0066,67%612000,15000010000000
Alex GrantX000,00%002000,13000000011000
Zakhar ArzamastsevX000,00%0311000,0401002002521000
Ben BloodX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brett BruneteauX0050,00%5421000,00000000000000
Nick RossX000,00%0513000,00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier73310,9112,08374021314674100,7504718201
Dan Dunn206930,9132,4111430046531273020,69213187122

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX2381018-195294169254511,59%741518,064591260000053
X - Guy BrissonX24581310022185111329,80%537415,60459650000014
Maxim ShalunovX214812-520231536132811,11%433015,7226855300000
Corey LockeX2421012-22015285214413,85%935314,7316724500006
Zack KassianX225510-31810352348242210,42%834015,4644874900004
Dalton ProutX234610-35725432418121022,22%2448120,93437460000045
Jeremie BlainX23358-6593531321611818,75%2947420,61347457011052
Patrice CormierX24268-515529244811264,17%838516,0514566600001
Maxim LapierreX24347-1282021394310126,98%737615,6710116000248
Tomas HykaX2324617514204114264,88%527712,030110900014
Dave LabrecqueX2424614027305313333,77%433113,81101110101116
Julien VauclairX241561180222519565,26%1843418,10033011000016
Thomas HickeyX24325-10062525141712,00%1851621,48224353000052
Iiro PakarinenX20314-4552015376248,11%727513,7600011600004
Cody McLeodX242132442041282510108,00%1433614,0200002000245
Michal BarinkaX180331200372018460,00%1739922,17022252000134
Calle AnderssonX23112175143116996,25%1244219,2100004000031
Nicklas JensenX31011404150120,00%23511,540000000000
Rene BourqueX5011340398040,00%16713,310000500000
Louis-Marc AubryX1000000030010,00%11414,180000000000
Emil DjuseX1000-120200000,00%02019,950000100001
Nicklas GrossmanX1000000001100,00%01312,670000000001
Anthony PelusoX1000000111010,00%098,870000000000
Harrison RuoppX2000095132100,00%13416,830000100012
Mark AltX6000-100544100,00%29816,390000000002
Derek DorsettX240000583052233210240,00%734714,47000312000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1253,58%377117000,87350011200301
X - Guy BrissonX1050,00%34126000,69050000052003
Maxim ShalunovX0050,00%1273000,73220000000120
Corey LockeX0051,24%24275000,68010000022010
Zack KassianX2041,67%24127000,59031011100210
Dalton ProutX000,00%075000,42002030044001
Jeremie BlainX000,00%0812000,34001420033100
Patrice CormierX0145,45%2296000,42010010095100
Maxim LapierreX1053,71%35063000,37002110051011
Tomas HykaX0036,36%1194000,43020010074001
Dave LabrecqueX1148,76%201135000,361100001100020
Julien VauclairX000,00%087000,280000000192000
Thomas HickeyX100,00%01715000,19000000099001
Iiro PakarinenX0150,00%2025000,29110010033002
Cody McLeodX0058,33%1248000,18000040140001
Michal BarinkaX000,00%0516000,15010000055000
Calle AnderssonX100,00%1619000,09000010075010
Nicklas JensenX0050,00%211000,58000000000000
Rene BourqueX00100.00%620000,30000000140000
Louis-Marc AubryX0020,00%1000000,00000000000000
Emil DjuseX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Nicklas GrossmanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Anthony PelusoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Harrison RuoppX000,00%000000,00000100000000
Mark AltX000,00%013000,00000000066000
Derek DorsettX0047,06%1737000,0000213002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen83310,9252,014480015201102000,800573111
Maxime Lagace86200,9302,084900017243122000,81811810110
Antoine Bibeau (R)92520,8972,515260022213113100,4005911000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre PeterssonX224913-75520435520427,27%743619,83167336000143
Brendan LeipsicX166511-500122643192413,95%733921,21235326112433
X - Alexandre FortierX22639-54025466813358,82%1347721,68011436101457
Patrick KaletaX22268-114032312311138,70%1041318,79022020000141
Quentin Shore (R)X22336-3801824579295,26%935416,1111242500017
Derek GrantX16325-46015261841316,67%422714,1911211300005
Brett MacLeanX15235-160315124316,67%116310,830000000004
Mark OlverX18235-127538224114264,88%830416,89101523000220
Simon HjalmarssonX202241001026375165,41%630515,2500011000000
Daniel RahimiX22134-2140332625664,00%2047321,49101137000350
Justin Kea (R)X15044-485251423279120,00%724216,1100012000007
Tommy CrossX12033-1195212110730,00%1528423,68011119000026
Sean LorenzX22202-260123562433,33%1941518,85202234000052
Cody SolX8022-6155111812330,00%713917,35011010011012
Maxime MacenauerX18022-20051211570,00%41508,350000200000
Ryan RehillX20022-423527279330,00%1833416,7200001000012
Brandon ArchibaldX22022-82810413817990,00%2352823,98000036000051
Jakub IzackyX81010002772414,29%2809,980000100002
Eric O'dellX5011-22035144150,00%18116,180002900001
Matt MarshallX17011-200101810520,00%518410,850000000002
Stefan WargX22011-16092212480,00%2138217,3400008000029
John DegrayX2000020243000,00%14422,130000200004
Nicolas DeslauriersX4000000421040,00%0266,500000000018
Tomas MalecX6000-300061140,00%38614,250000000001
Codey BurkiX20000-220952040,00%31025,100000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre PeterssonX1052,50%80148000,60030010250001
Brendan LeipsicX0046,74%1841410000,65110002200110
X - Alexandre FortierX0057,14%2031210000,38130000000011
Patrick KaletaX0034,48%2978000,39010000120000
Quentin Shore (R)X0045,71%140126000,34000000011001
Derek GrantX0047,41%13582000,44000001100100
Brett MacLeanX0037,50%856000,62000000000000
Mark OlverX0063,16%38103000,33131000041101
Simon HjalmarssonX0133,33%1255000,26020000088000
Daniel RahimiX100,00%0611000,17000000170010
Justin Kea (R)X0042,61%176125000,33012210011000
Tommy CrossX000,00%0911000,21000000000000
Sean LorenzX000,00%019000,10000000033001
Cody SolX000,00%013000,29000100055000
Maxime MacenauerX0033,33%652000,27000000000000
Ryan RehillX000,00%0414000,120000100195000
Brandon ArchibaldX000,00%01221000,08000200000000
Jakub IzackyX000,00%332000,25000000011000
Eric O'dellX0053,73%6781000,25000000011000
Matt MarshallX0039,02%4122000,1101000001010000
Stefan WargX000,00%015000,0500000002218000
John DegrayX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%021000,00010000044000
Tomas MalecX000,00%021000,00000000000000
Codey BurkiX0044,44%2710000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Etienne Brodeur91430,9052,794942023241128000,75016814200
Yutaka Fukufuji1521110,8973,128460044427216000,0000148010

Slots

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rocco GrimaldiX2491625660283059193915,25%537615,65491366500009
Josh Leivo (R)X23912214135272542122521,43%1035015,23471186200000
Shane PrinceX2451318410028365419429,26%839416,42371086300002
Michal RepikX243141714031267916403,80%1038816,162911116500003
Adam LowryX201061643010392235112628,57%432416,2135865400004
Matt PuempelX22671336035254761912,77%738717,585271059000151
Zach BudishX24459110021225524297,27%633513,960000300008
Jordan Martinook (R)X24459080251932151312,50%1235614,83123010000356
X - Dany LeblancX24347-26027205816405,17%632313,48011013011161
Shaone MorrisonnX243471201127405177,50%2450220,92303636000160
Colin MillerX20257228102317166712,50%1439619,78213349000036
Christian FolinX2416701402825171885,88%2148920,37134365000018
Lance BoumaX20235113532201851511,11%327313,6500001101113
Nic DowdX2423508032426732462,99%1036915,3910101000656
Alexandre R. PicardX1013410061581412,50%1522021,99112132000027
Luca SbisaX1921341602117135815,38%1435918,9010114900003
Jarkko ImmonenX24033-2401317275180,00%42379,870000000001
Ryan PilonX24033316024252011110,00%2948720,29011134000059
Mackenzie WeegarX2403341552937258100,00%2546919,5300003011161
Anthony CamaraX92020001021151318,18%09210,240000100000
Daniel PailleX110120011100100.00%02019,620000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rocco GrimaldiX0253,50%357156001,33140000021323
Josh Leivo (R)X2126,67%1546001,20000010081221
Shane PrinceX0156,13%40864000,91230000021202
Michal RepikX2014,29%21248000,88040000011101
Adam LowryX1148,00%25152010,99000110051211
Matt PuempelX2044,44%18146000,67110000011130
Zach BudishX0160,00%25116000,54110000052011
Jordan Martinook (R)X2071,43%14123100,510000000123020
X - Dany LeblancX0047,44%78115100,43110000055000
Shaone MorrisonnX000,00%0118000,280100000103000
Colin MillerX000,00%01615000,35011010022100
Christian FolinX000,00%0714000,29000000064000
Lance BoumaX0045,45%1153000,370400100124100
Nic DowdX2049,49%297145000,27000000022100
Alexandre R. PicardX000,00%025000,36000000000010
Luca SbisaX200,00%037000,17000000033010
Jarkko ImmonenX0046,92%13027000,250000000245000
Ryan PilonX000,00%0414000,120000000243000
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%0412000,1300001002413000
Anthony CamaraX01100.00%221000,43000000000010
Daniel PailleX100,00%001001,02000001100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski52200,9161,9427900910747001,0004420001
Jordan Binnington2016400,9202,2411810044549253310,87516204124

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Michael LevesqueX245914-240393739214012,82%1141217,16369550000033
Tom KuhnhacklX24571206034316622327,58%841817,40336545000233
Derek MacKenzieX233912-712041345823455,17%946720,29167453000258
Taylor LeierX224711-10017264917378,16%634615,7323553100000
Joakim AnderssonX204610-30015245711207,02%832916,45325943000043
Matt IrwinX23369-118022302961210,34%2454623,74022255000157
Ryan ReavesX24246-425536194918334,08%737115,47112223000126
Justin BraunX18235-100823149714,29%2037320,74123246000044
Troy BrouwerX22145-644103631133177,69%1047021,38022050000047
Steven FogartyX20314-36031223510118,57%627113,530110700003
Eero EloX2231414025242182014,29%930914,061011700005
Andrew FritschX182242401715204610,00%220111,180000600002
Mattias BackmanX21224-56072887725,00%2130914,7120221000014
Kirill TulupovX240445160232015420,00%1739416,43011221000032
Jim O'BrienX24033-78018333914190,00%634814,510110300004
Oscar FantenbergX23202-61152332164912,50%1844919,52101245000064
Vyacheslav OsnovinX8112000115123108,33%210212,790000000003
Blake ColemanX1211201951312248104,17%815112,5400000000113
Ian ColeX16101-380131816776,25%1730919,32101335000043
Kristoffer BerglundX17011-520466620,00%823013,510000100001
Alex BelzileX1000000000000,00%022,450000000000
Alec MartinezX1000000000000,00%011,180000000000
Corey FienhageX1000000010000,00%165,500000000000
Dan O'Regan (R)X2000-100163020,00%02713,520000000000
Nick SeelerX22000-5120102619440,00%1833515,2100019000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Michael LevesqueX0050,00%280144000,68230000120200
Tom KuhnhacklX2043,59%39138000,57330001100111
Derek MacKenzieX0060,00%45148000,51150000033020
Taylor LeierX1013,33%15811000,64000000120011
Joakim AnderssonX0053,18%267107000,61230000022001
Matt IrwinX100,00%01019100,33000000000101
Ryan ReavesX0044,44%361011000,32020010000000
Justin BraunX010,00%0613000,27000000000110
Troy BrouwerX0054,95%182410000,21150020062100
Steven FogartyX0242,42%19835000,30000000044021
Eero EloX0033,33%1255000,26000000044101
Andrew FritschX1040,63%3255000,40000000011010
Mattias BackmanX000,00%056000,26000000053000
Kirill TulupovX000,00%059000,200000000241000
Jim O'BrienX0052,94%1746000,171100000242000
Oscar FantenbergX010,00%01218000,09111000033010
Vyacheslav OsnovinX0055,56%5403000,39000000000000
Blake ColemanX1045,87%10951000,27000000042000
Ian ColeX100,00%047000,06010000033000
Kristoffer BerglundX000,00%026000,09000000011000
Alex BelzileX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Corey FienhageX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dan O'Regan (R)X0050,00%1200000,00000000055000
Nick SeelerX000,00%0314000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman63110,9232,11341001215575000,72711519011
Marek Schwarz1991000,9152,3911280245531279300,75012194510

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Simon GodinX25101020095343470193314,29%1146818,7245985000007
Paul ByronX2361218-40042267520368,00%942018,24281064400000
Connor BrickleyX188715-1100332353173915,09%532818,2462883400000
Joe ColborneX257714-57515287626579,21%1145218,0935865000003
Phil VaroneX254913-410051226726445,97%644117,6623554800004
Nikita NesterovX25459-57525252971213,79%2552020,81415648011020
Troy BourkeX25369-48039265314305,66%536114,44134319000039
Michael ChaputX18189116028244510322,22%330617,0104413500002
Jon MerrillX2526826033383815155,26%2657422,95134150000142
Luca CuntiX25527140232046132010,87%631512,6000000000140
Matt BeleskeyX25437000301134121711,76%630312,1100002000241
Stefan ElliottX112570100168115018,18%1823221,12235221000015
Peter StoykewychX20246210033142010910,00%1235217,6013423700004
Erik CondraX25246-20014223920295,13%736914,75000017101232
Joonas KemppainenX2515640020173412142,94%52409,610000100000
Brandon ManningX250552140343418890,00%3251320,5200005000040
Kenny AgostinoX251232202212277113,70%527711,0900001000010
Mac BennettX19033-5120412427690,00%1737419,69022138000023
Taylor AronsonX25033240112719870,00%2242416,9500001011142
Joseph LabateX811220010482712,50%3729,040000000000
Matthew Finn (R)X1000-100111010,00%11716,700000200000
Lauri KorpikoskiX3000300220000,00%2289,230000000006
Tim Bozon (R)X4000020222030,00%04210,470000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Simon GodinX3148,05%4621112100,85010010011221
Paul ByronX1164,29%14234000,86110000000301
Connor BrickleyX1033,33%1883100,91010000000121
Joe ColborneX1053,57%28178000,62010100033110
Phil VaroneX1053,33%30158000,59010000063002
Nikita NesterovX100,00%0920000,35000011100001
Troy BourkeX1047,11%22584000,50000000031101
Michael ChaputX0047,80%31875000,59000001100000
Jon MerrillX000,00%01416000,28000000210100
Luca CuntiX2054,71%223103000,44000000076112
Matt BeleskeyX0053,85%1359100,46010000033111
Stefan ElliottX000,00%095000,60000000140100
Peter StoykewychX200,00%036000,34000000011000
Erik CondraX0050,00%1686000,33110000093001
Joonas KemppainenX0050,00%834000,50000000021000
Brandon ManningX000,00%0918000,190000000255000
Kenny AgostinoX0050,00%1236000,220000000115000
Mac BennettX000,00%0616000,16000000054000
Taylor AronsonX000,00%1610000,140100000256000
Joseph LabateX0023,08%2611000,55000000000001
Matthew Finn (R)X000,00%011000,00000000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Tim Bozon (R)X00100.00%210000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Johan Gustafsson169300,9272,078420029398204210,85771411121
Henrik Karlsson135710,9202,466592027337180100,00001114130

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas RaskX23101323-120162073243813,70%840217,4774111064000114
X - Eric PilonX235813-511522275515369,09%638816,87549867000023
Oscar LindbergX2331013-212042216118354,92%642818,61167765000014
Anders BjorkX1037102008824101512,50%717317,3114532800002
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X23371095515192772411,11%626911,6800003000027
Quinton HowdenX232810-30029464422264,55%1142618,52055359000021
Stefan Matteau (R)X236176100302639152015,38%227011,7300002000223
Peter HollandX2352707518335713248,77%632514,1500002000124
Patrik NemethX21347-52024241661018,75%639118,61123251000028
Jeremy MorinX2042639532102992113,79%326213,100000000003
Andrew ShawX23426-515541235413367,41%1241117,88011762000017
Michael BournivalX23325-58033146529394,62%438316,6420285900000
Chris BrownX221456402813289173,57%223810,820000400000
Robbie RussoX23044-300143419660,00%2146020,00011038000142
Andrej SustrX222133135212424998,33%3448021,84101563000016
Alexander PetrovicX161233403313139107,69%1634021,22000122000027
Patrick WierciochX14033-210014159750,00%1028620,40022137000016
Brian DumoulinX13022340151410170,00%1323217,88000010000010
Petter GranbergX3011055421000,00%14414,560000000004
Mikael Wikstrand (R)X6011320241130,00%68313,790000300004
Mike Reilly (R)X12011500777420,00%720316,9300005000110
Taylor DohertyX15011-22715202210250,00%722314,8800004000012
Greg MckeggX1000000000000,00%022,380000000000
Alexander GuptillX9000-175111018550,00%512313,710000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas RaskX3247,06%34228001,15000000021310
X - Eric PilonX2151,43%35111000,67001000054210
Oscar LindbergX2054,59%392107000,61000000011002
Anders BjorkX1053,33%1571001,16000000011103
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0054,05%148115000,74000010033002
Quinton HowdenX0053,71%391125000,47110000042011
Stefan Matteau (R)X0050,00%6157000,520000000103101
Peter HollandX0057,92%221142000,43001000044011
Patrik NemethX010,00%049000,36000000085001
Jeremy MorinX0166,67%993000,46000010022001
Andrew ShawX2042,86%3597000,29121000074200
Michael BournivalX1055,00%20136000,26000000094110
Chris BrownX0020,00%526000,42000000022000
Robbie RussoX000,00%068000,170000000234000
Andrej SustrX000,00%0912000,1200001001414011
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%0312000,18000000066011
Patrick WierciochX000,00%039000,21000000099001
Brian DumoulinX000,00%024000,17000000011000
Petter GranbergX000,00%004000,46001000000000
Mikael Wikstrand (R)X000,00%002000,24000000011000
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%046000,10000000099010
Taylor DohertyX000,00%012000,09001020011000
Greg MckeggX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander GuptillX0020,00%533000,00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum2011810,9222,1912036044561278300,5002203140
Jeff Frazee31200,9042,321810077335000,0000320001

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Sébastien FerlandX247142142410244268173810,29%1144318,46310131173000132
Adam GilmourX241351842810292466265119,70%738816,167310107100000
Evan RodriguesX165914220151440133712,50%429318,3236945700018
Teemu PulkkinenX249312320323774304612,16%843418,077291368000217
Geoffrey SchemitschX225510-1115112432111515,63%2552023,64336370000174
Cedric PaquetteX163690141027273510208,57%1025716,0525785100000
Jani HakanpaaX20167-253152226176115,88%1337318,63145466000110
Marcus FolignoX15246-544202013207510,00%420613,7214534400015
Dmitri KugryshevX16156-2951812377112,70%424615,3603362600011
Corbin McphersonX2415633620482625624,00%2953022,08033176000269
Igor GrigorenkoX241563341036253917222,56%837215,5100006000266
Dominik VolekX163255201912135623,08%626816,7411224300001
Alexander AvtsinX20224-20076305236,67%01929,5810121200000
Kory NagyX23224-2001811195910,53%325210,9600001000149
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX24134-24016243511282,86%528711,960000800017
Zack SmithX24134-3201044223911302,56%627911,6400003000169
Darryl BoyceX22123-1121016323214103,13%930213,7200001000267
Simon BertilssonX1403314115151313440,00%1326919,19000224000129
Nigel WilliamsX17033-2261028139320,00%1433319,59011028000029
Colin SuellentropX15022-323518710380,00%329919,92000131000019
Keegan LoweX2302265325272421350,00%1743118,7400002000266
Mathieu CarleX90110004106440,00%617519,45000013000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Sébastien FerlandX2049,11%395118000,95020110011120
Adam GilmourX3043,48%23168110,93140110022202
Evan RodriguesX0144,00%25137110,96020000011111
Teemu PulkkinenX2239,29%28227000,55140000022121
Geoffrey SchemitschX200,00%0925000,38000011100001
Cedric PaquetteX0152,65%26432000,70110110031200
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%0311000,38000110320000
Marcus FolignoX0071,43%722000,58000220011010
Dmitri KugryshevX0045,50%22258000,49140100011010
Corbin McphersonX000,00%089000,230011200191000
Igor GrigorenkoX1051,52%3365000,32011010084010
Dominik VolekX0050,00%1822000,37000000043111
Alexander AvtsinX00100.00%665000,42230000011001
Kory NagyX0141,67%4832000,32000000041100
Jeremy Boyce-RotevallX0043,43%175104000,28000000066101
Zack SmithX0048,50%16785000,29002000099001
Darryl BoyceX0037,50%1669000,20030200000000
Simon BertilssonX000,00%0714000,22002010044000
Nigel WilliamsX000,00%026000,18002000011000
Colin SuellentropX000,00%047000,130010000157000
Keegan LoweX000,00%088000,09001220000000
Mathieu CarleX000,00%005000,110000000145000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephen Michalek (R)10001,0000,002600041000,0000023000
Jacob Deserres2313730,9172,0913802148579279300,78323231331
Barry Brust10100,8485,00600053314000,000010000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX2341115012036356819375,88%742818,614591066000139
Rickard RakellX237613100162052113313,46%637416,2742695300000
Kenny RyanX237411-4220362948163214,58%538916,9034776600000
X - Jean-François ProvencherX2365110215252549152812,24%741217,93224351000041
Lukas SedlakX235611-1261040176122268,20%638616,79134116400000
Stefan NoesenX2345902024135122207,84%533714,6402235200001
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X20268-14035212217229,09%528114,0503303800002
Yohann AuvituX2225787517392518118,00%2149322,39112764000038
Jerome FlaakeX231563007144414182,27%826011,3100003000014
Tyler CumaX2306672002138201390,00%3253523,26011168000062
Gemel SmithX23235-212037434215324,76%1344819,46101651000462
Darren HelmX231454001629268183,85%1030813,3800001000270
Ryan GarbuttX93143401011157820,00%210611,8200011500001
Joey HishonX23134-1802633437132,33%829412,800000300006
Dominik UherX172020602871891711,11%217510,310000100000
Stephen SilasX23022-520293012860,00%2638716,830000200007
John RamageX23022-622102938214100,00%2442518,4700000000042
Patrick KoudysX23022-2100171613260,00%2141317,9700000000027
Brandon GormleyX23011-11810192617780,00%2144719,4200003000065
Michal JordanX1000100040000,00%01716,820000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX1051,40%430128000,70350000072101
Rickard RakellX2057,69%26134000,69560000022300
Kenny RyanX1141,38%29116000,57260000011201
X - Jean-François ProvencherX0155,00%40118000,53000100011023
Lukas SedlakX2240,00%2595000,57021010011121
Stefan NoesenX1045,45%11166100,53000000011012
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X0066,67%933000,57000000000100
Yohann AuvituX000,00%0817000,280201000141011
Jerome FlaakeX0142,86%7197000,461100001150000
Tyler CumaX000,00%01619000,220000000231000
Gemel SmithX1050,48%315118000,220000000141010
Darren HelmX0055,50%21881000,33000000022010
Ryan GarbuttX1050,00%232000,75000000031011
Joey HishonX0151,16%172141000,270000000111000
Dominik UherX0083,33%624000,23000001100000
Stephen SilasX000,00%0816000,10000000000000
John RamageX000,00%0711000,090002000232000
Patrick KoudysX000,00%0620000,100000001230000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%0112000,040000200231000
Michal JordanX000,00%011000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin1810620,9292,0310932037520251300,66718185330
Zane McIntyre63200,9242,25321001215871000,6673518200

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John ArmstrongX2469151181044367224558,33%1445218,8334784400004
Oscar MollerX245914-340173548142310,42%446719,4627956800000
Ryan ShannonX244812-89529247631405,26%1045118,80358136900007
Chad LaroseX246511-200142154123011,11%240917,05448106700003
Patrick Sieloff (R)X242911126106218231098,70%2649420,6023557200004
Alexander RuuttuX24641070021233351818,18%326611,07112221000124
Teigan ZahnX1528105115271863333,33%2028418,9410124000004
TJ GaliardiX1945940014205518467,27%533417,5922443500001
X - Alain RicardX24538320221338162313,16%428111,7110111200009
Tom WandellX19257-22018224212184,76%428715,11145339000014
Matt D'AgostiniX244261954919567257,14%930912,870000100002
Taylor ChorneyX24336-3008262810910,71%2456423,49112368000027
Aaron HarstadX241566953226171235,88%2045919,1400000000014
Corey PotterX240554001438198120,00%2446219,2600004000029
Alex TheriauX24055040274024850,00%2047819,90033570000023
Freddie HamiltonX21224-14031373612215,56%636017,13011228000019
Nikolai ProkhorkinX712324011384212,50%28011,4801131900000
Tim Heed (TOT)X4033-2004611300,00%98621,380220800017
__Tim Heed (Lav)X4033-2004611300,00%98621,380220800017
Devante Smith-PellyX1903320023221710160,00%425213,2400003000016
Brett RitchieX3022100425210,00%15116,890111700002
Brady CallaX1402240031021590,00%414610,440000000007
Teddy PurcellX910100095158156,67%111312,580001700000
Cameron GaunceX9101-420131695611,11%620322,5410112600007
Jordan NolanX1000000100000,00%021,770000000000
Evgeni Krutikov (R)X80002202077130,00%18110,090000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John ArmstrongX2147,09%516185000,66000111100125
Oscar MollerX2057,69%26178000,60000000042111
Ryan ShannonX1054,55%222110000,53000100022100
Chad LaroseX1054,55%221211100,54360000022011
Patrick Sieloff (R)X010,00%01013000,44000110071111
Alexander RuuttuX1047,52%141167000,75000000011201
Teigan ZahnX000,00%024000,70000100280011
TJ GaliardiX1055,56%18144000,54260000000010
X - Alain RicardX1042,62%61148000,57000000022101
Tom WandellX0049,51%20445000,49000000033010
Matt D'AgostiniX1071,43%7114000,39071000044010
Taylor ChorneyX010,00%01216000,21000000022011
Aaron HarstadX000,00%0417000,260000000174011
Corey PotterX000,00%0218000,220000000243000
Alex TheriauX000,00%0813000,210000000248000
Freddie HamiltonX0047,95%3171310000,22000000000100
Nikolai ProkhorkinX0050,00%241000,75000000000001
Tim Heed (TOT)X000,00%026000,70000000290000
__Tim Heed (Lav)X000,00%026000,70000000290
Devante Smith-PellyX0066,67%653000,24000000000000
Brett RitchieX0050,00%430000,79000000032000
Brady CallaX000,00%032000,27000000061001
Teddy PurcellX1066,67%352000,18010000055000
Cameron GaunceX100,00%057000,10000000000100
Jordan NolanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Evgeni Krutikov (R)X000,00%040000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens138320,9481,407260117329173000,727111113322
Sami Aittokallio148210,9291,847482023325165100,88991311231

Citadelles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Angelo Esposito (TOT)X24129211100192562244619,35%942117,53448854000124
__Angelo Esposito (Saj)X9235-12061116111612,50%015517,18112322000010
__Angelo Esposito (Cit)X1510616280131446133021,74%926617,74336532000114
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X2451015-1215352746122710,87%644718,624610652000060
X - Jérémie LizotteX246814140232860123710,00%840716,96347655000225
Cody EakinX24591419534375518439,09%1447819,93145453000168
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X2458137209186025308,33%837515,61235540000026
__Nikita Filatov (Saj)X901100024218120,00%313314,7500018000010
__Nikita Filatov (Cit)X15571272071439171812,82%524216,13235432000016
Lucas LessioX2447112221032256419346,25%939216,3413445500006
Erik GudbransonX232911-57125552930886,67%2252522,81257354000056
Greg NemiszX24325015536255925355,08%1135914,9500000000146
Travis EwanykX24235-3231532213710225,41%32179,060000100002
Marco ScandellaX21134615520322311104,35%2442220,11112138000034
Adam ComrieX240444411545282612110,00%3149220,52011347000360
Adam HallX24213-2001432279237,41%636615,2600002000143
Keaton EllerbyX10033-3009259430,00%1523723,71000019000024
Niklas LuceniusX24033-31202510197120,00%42259,390000000000
Eric ChouinardX1120200005137715,38%411610,560000000004
Nigel DawesX13112-11201210276243,70%217513,460000000000
Jay RosehillX231121155291514367,14%11868,080000000001
Drew OlsonX200226221092511580,00%1535217,5900004000130
Julien DemersX24022-64610362412840,00%2245018,74000021000159
Tom GilbertX16101-12092119795,26%1232520,30101237000228
Johannes SalmonssonX1000100000000,00%0109,900000000000
Zdenek KutlakX6000-200073310,00%610617,600000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Angelo Esposito (TOT)X2054,72%424196011,00020000011301
__Angelo Esposito (Saj)X0058,04%14362000,65010000011
__Angelo Esposito (Cit)X2053,02%281134011,20010000011
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0067,86%2894000,67000100061101
X - Jérémie LizotteX2159,26%54148000,69110000021012
Cody EakinX0150,49%4061112000,59031000042021
Nikita Filatov (TOT)X0048,65%37198000,69010000022140
__Nikita Filatov (Saj)X0043,75%1635000,15010000022
__Nikita Filatov (Cit)X0052,38%21163000,99000000022
Lucas LessioX1044,00%25155000,56001100092100
Erik GudbransonX100,00%01222000,420002300135020
Greg NemiszX0056,06%198125000,280001000122011
Travis EwanykX0055,67%9755000,46001111100000
Marco ScandellaX010,00%0817000,190000100142000
Adam ComrieX000,00%0721000,160012001240000
Adam HallX1045,07%71212000,16000000022001
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%0312000,25000000022000
Niklas LuceniusX0043,75%1655000,2712000002412000
Eric ChouinardX1085,71%731000,34000000000001
Nigel DawesX0055,56%984000,23000000011000
Jay RosehillX0060,00%522000,22001000055000
Drew OlsonX000,00%0114000,11001010260000
Julien DemersX000,00%0918000,090000100247000
Tom GilbertX000,00%099000,06000000000000
Johannes SalmonssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zdenek KutlakX000,00%004000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen115220,9331,756160118268124000,8336915210
Michael Garnett155910,8992,938392141404191210,3333159301

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic Toninato (R)X22571279524387320366,85%1340518,41022244011470
Joseph CramarossaX224711412029244221289,52%829513,3912338000117
X - Éric DenoncourtX223710-4101024385414415,56%1041718,973361050000582
Chris TerryX2081902610301940112320,00%629514,7430373700001
Cody AlmondX22279-2482043255019334,00%433515,25033654000111
Zachary YuenX22268-51201829207610,00%1239517,9621344400005
Steve BernierX22246300921326236,25%632714,87000019000112
Andrew WelinskiX22156-2402126181695,56%2047621,63022253000283
Jonny BrodzinskiX17145-4241023244110242,44%631218,38033244000157
Curtis ValkX19145-2201313289213,57%523612,4000002000011
Brett Kulak (R)X20145010101723271173,70%2548624,30011351000382
Simon Danis-PepinX20055120030322310170,00%2046323,14011244011065
Akim AliuX22314-54004522438346,98%534015,4611235200000
Kurt EtchegaryX22303217528345213275,77%1330713,9500000101365
Gleason FournierX221231160132318675,56%1538417,43101111000068
Justin ShuggX410110012101100.00%0194,700000100002
Mario KempeX1011100034120,00%01514,970000000000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X16011-360201528890,00%419212,0200001000014
Viktor SvedbergX2201110082114730,00%1738117,30000013000127
Jeff CostelloX2000140201000,00%12010,020000000000
Matt MartinX600024051010370,00%29215,3500001200001
Vladimir MihalikX7000140453200,00%511616,6400001000118
Hunter Smith (R)X11000-1175181210470,00%112511,350000200000
Josh SterkX11000-21351384210,00%11089,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic Toninato (R)X0250,60%251106000,590200100125011
Joseph CramarossaX1056,25%3279000,75000000130100
X - Éric DenoncourtX0148,42%95185000,48041011300000
Chris TerryX1266,67%9104000,61012000066103
Cody AlmondX0051,80%22290000,54121030011100
Zachary YuenX000,00%0615000,400000000135000
Steve BernierX0046,81%4716000,37030000011000
Andrew WelinskiX000,00%0719000,25000000021011
Jonny BrodzinskiX0050,97%2591011000,32032001100010
Curtis ValkX1039,39%3333000,42000000011000
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%01417100,21000020011010
Simon Danis-PepinX000,00%0511000,22000000031010
Akim AliuX0147,06%1796000,24010000120000
Kurt EtchegaryX1047,13%261109000,20000100011011
Gleason FournierX000,00%0613000,16000000042000
Justin ShuggX0033,33%300001,06000000011001
Mario KempeX0066,67%302001,34000000110000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0050,00%694000,10000000011000
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%049000,050000000221000
Jeff CostelloX000,00%110000,00000000000000
Matt MartinX000,00%300000,00000000011000
Vladimir MihalikX000,00%003000,00000000055000
Hunter Smith (R)X0050,00%431000,00001000011000
Josh SterkX0045,00%2032000,00000010011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Marmenlind (R)145630,9331,898582127404216010,72711145411
Scott Stajcer80620,9112,574890021237118110,6676814110

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard PanikX25111223-120163365133516,92%1347318,9169151070000012
J.T. Compher (R)X1991120-120361855101816,36%637219,593710550000121
Colton SissonsX2512618800393570142617,14%443217,28314634000127
X - Dan RhéaumeX254141805541366424376,25%1247418,964711969000013
Philip DanaultX255121716037377012367,14%444517,8017877000001
Max CampbellX258715260263961214013,11%741516,6152785200000
Nick PalmieriX224101437517214817348,33%838317,3916796300000
Austin WatsonX2549139204122709495,71%435314,131121900004
John GilmourX250888403439289140,00%2856422,54022273000026
Stuart PercyX25347-210041332811910,71%1953321,3031466700008
Zac DalpeX25347800829329159,38%930812,340000000000
Tucker PoolmanX17167755152520675,00%1237722,15134346000018
Fredrik Forsberg (R)X2542628028144081610,00%52339,310000200000
Cody GoloubefX2524632024181911810,53%2246818,7411236900003
Jordie BennX250441403931141030,00%2049319,7000001000128
Blair JonesX1912320071818575,56%21829,6000000000019
Nick JensenX811210011715256,67%718523,08000027000010
Kevin GravelX230225120392222670,00%1739417,1400002000021
Alexander FallstromX31012001120250,00%0258,460000000000
Patrick WhiteX1011100003010,00%099,350000000001
Mike HoeffelX1501110014121510100,00%11469,7000001000116
Brendan ServilleX2000140633010,00%13316,260000000001
Josh BirkholzX100000008615270,00%410810,780000000000
Markus SorensenX11000-1115146173110,00%212611,450000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard PanikX1162,07%29186200,97230000130231
J.T. Compher (R)X2053,33%15134001,07030001100302
Colton SissonsX4056,30%38955000,83000000410213
X - Dan RhéaumeX3155,52%353268000,76000101300022
Philip DanaultX0131,58%19125000,76000000210122
Max CampbellX3052,74%347175000,72000000031220
Nick PalmieriX1136,00%25164000,73000100280011
Austin WatsonX0054,55%11151000,74000001200031
John GilmourX000,00%01010000,28000000032110
Stuart PercyX000,00%0613000,26000001200111
Zac DalpeX1060,00%5584000,450000000101001
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%0316000,37000010011110
Fredrik Forsberg (R)X0025,00%475000,52000001100001
Cody GoloubefX100,00%077000,26110001100000
Jordie BennX000,00%0823000,160000000255001
Blair JonesX1038,67%7524000,33000000150000
Nick JensenX000,00%027000,22000000011000
Kevin GravelX000,00%0422000,10000000055001
Alexander FallstromX010,00%000000,79000000000001
Patrick WhiteX0057,14%700002,14000000000000
Mike HoeffelX0066,67%353000,140000000158000
Brendan ServilleX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Josh BirkholzX0066,67%320000,00000000000000
Markus SorensenX0040,00%561000,00001000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Morrison1511310,9411,529080023387191111,00031510103
Linden Rowat108020,9401,766132118301175000,60051015330

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon PirriX223141724014305724435,26%940718,52279147000000
Miles WoodX2287153255482665172712,31%841819,0125787000004
Prab RaiX22641014024236519399,23%1140818,57516147000001
Barclay GoodrowX22527-319520216425307,81%933915,4300001000034
Christian ThomasX22437-80022125223377,69%1033415,1622445400001
X - Jean-François LapointeX22257-7603220378215,41%535416,11235453000010
Anton LanderX21336-111523393513308,57%631715,0900004000026
Dylan McIlrathX18055412035201310100,00%1435719,85000030000025
Andrew CoppX2231410014163710188,11%124010,9200000000038
Matt GilroyX21134-975102618585,56%2146322,0413437400008
JC Lipon (R)X2213438032153213163,13%11978,940000400000
Eric TangradiX22134-54038164712272,13%231714,420000000001
Tomas KundratekX2213444012281812115,56%2544620,25112254000125
Yury AlexandrovX22044-295924208100,00%1640918,60011130000012
J.T. BrownX10123-40020111610106,25%216316,3001103000001
Colin WilsonX2212336025131715175,88%623810,8200004000235
Andrej NestrasilX13112-6001123237144,35%619615,0601122400001
Ryan SproulX22022-3202130201090,00%2640218,2800003000034
Brayden McNabbX5101-22011731133,33%511222,34101116000112
Scott HarringtonX22000-660192618690,00%1849022,26000148000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon PirriX0052,59%48396000,830100001110102
Miles WoodX2048,65%37136010,72241001100201
Prab RaiX2054,55%33165000,49240000044011
Barclay GoodrowX0057,14%1467100,41001000062100
Christian ThomasX0036,36%11105000,42000000044021
X - Jean-François LapointeX0047,83%2398000,40130000044200
Anton LanderX1049,14%232117000,38000010011011
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%01017000,28000000011000
Andrew CoppX0254,48%13452000,33000000055002
Matt GilroyX010,00%0810000,17000100000000
JC Lipon (R)X0060,00%591000,410000000204001
Eric TangradiX1047,06%17114000,25000000082010
Tomas KundratekX000,00%0512000,18000000011000
Yury AlexandrovX000,00%0128000,200001000224000
J.T. BrownX0052,58%9733000,37000000022001
Colin WilsonX0133,33%635000,250000000185010
Andrej NestrasilX1060,00%11521000,20000000011000
Ryan SproulX000,00%01214000,1000000002212000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%014000,18000000044000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0913000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale198920,9281,8610940134472242000,8758193142
Riku Helenius51110,9222,4424600101287300-0,2504319000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gregory HofmannX25913222115282276203711,84%842416,974610116500000
Carter RowneyX2581220200423275174010,67%1542416,964711196400000
David ToewsX2561117-380462456173310,71%1142617,04369106200001
Dustin JeffreyX254610-200174040152310,00%841916,77213232000015
Tomas NosekX23549-120031275826438,62%542818,59347766000012
Ville KoistinenX25268-10001531395155,13%2453221,29213352000121
Kalle KossilaX25268-120028237321492,74%1246718,682241469000019
Brad HuntX21257-3202618287187,14%2647522,60145372000013
X - Philippe DucharmeX25257-112043394420374,55%1044617,85022046000018
Adam ClendeningX25257-42038383614135,56%3057623,03224787000015
Brett McLeanX25336-40012266416344,69%938215,270000300007
Joel MustonenX25336020198133323,08%52248,970000000002
Jason ClarkX25325012022143414258,82%325110,050000300000
Stefan LegeinX25224-90030184821284,17%1536014,3801101000001
Alexei SemenovX16123-220101716766,25%1227317,080000600001
Chris ButlerX25022-640223717980,00%2752921,17011156000020
Travis Brown (R)X25022-3100392722940,00%2143717,470001600006
Joshua TurnbullX25022-12011132710240,00%52248,940000000003
Jared StaalX21013005041225,00%02814,180000000000
Mike LundinX13011-1005139420,00%1420615,830001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gregory HofmannX0045,45%22173001,04000100021022
Carter RowneyX0358,33%24188000,94000000031302
David ToewsX0049,87%375135000,80230000011111
Dustin JeffreyX2051,68%38767000,48000001100100
Tomas NosekX2160,00%202112000,42010001100011
Ville KoistinenX010,00%01718000,30000000063000
Kalle KossilaX1040,00%25189000,340300001200000
Brad HuntX000,00%099100,29020001100001
X - Philippe DucharmeX1048,66%4111210000,31110000022010
Adam ClendeningX100,00%0822000,240000000122011
Brett McLeanX2052,38%21158000,31000000032110
Joel MustonenX2044,30%7903000,540000000134021
Jason ClarkX0163,64%1151000,40000000044000
Stefan LegeinX1045,83%24189000,22000000066001
Alexei SemenovX000,00%017000,22000000044000
Chris ButlerX000,00%0915000,0800000002512000
Travis Brown (R)X000,00%0620000,0900000002512000
Joshua TurnbullX0066,67%332000,180000000257000
Jared StaalX01100.00%110000,71000000000001
Mike LundinX000,00%077000,10000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller22000,9770,501200114324000,000024001
Jared Coreau1710510,9331,999962133496232210,7789169611
Mike Lee72500,9062,863980019202121010,0000718101

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sergey AndronovX244913-695142733143812,12%1234614,4216764300002
X - Stéphane DescheneauxX2121113-32023395120293,92%947022,38077342000367
Jon KalinskiX244812-4564039425212307,69%640016,65022837000015
Nathan MoonX246410-92410522354142811,11%843618,184041029011151
Zac RinaldoX244610229154848518307,84%1445218,83213323101564
James LivingstonX242810-315522343713275,41%239116,2815614400007
Bobby FarnhamX17729-2255372532111721,88%1135220,73527832000044
Chris SummersX24246-200428123816,67%2446819,50224447000078
Marcus KrugerX9156-300916297123,45%521323,62123419000024
Jordan WealX133142554182571212,00%620816,021011700002
Josh GodfreyX24123-500920191565,26%1748520,20112450000077
Nick PetreckiX20033-53002523114110,00%1235817,89022540000150
Colten TeubertX24202-23220251791722,22%1435014,58101114000027
Riley HolzapfelX2111202752228269183,85%424911,8800002000014
Carl KlingbergX24112-7281017273712322,70%336515,220000700007
Michael SauerX2402213315203510520,00%1738416,01011027000047
Brandon BurlonX24022-12410913105100,00%2134114,22000013000023
Jonathan RacineX24101-68081614337,14%2030012,500000100002
Josh MansonX1000-120100100,00%11616,070000000003
Josh BrittainX2000000702020,00%13115,640000000001
Joe BasarabaX4000100565240,00%05914,850000000015
Zachary HymanX40000005211330,00%34812,100000000000
Richard Nejezchleb (R)X4000020514320,00%15112,760000000001
Francis BeauvillierX8000-56011168860,00%314217,780000000001
Will WeberX20000-6803159920,00%1426113,040000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sergey AndronovX0043,48%2379100,75001000033011
X - Stéphane DescheneauxX0051,38%218912000,55160000000022
Jon KalinskiX0066,67%6115000,60124130210001
Nathan MoonX1055,08%236139000,46141010000110
Zac RinaldoX1053,39%23689000,44043001100011
James LivingstonX0050,00%16127000,51000100210001
Bobby FarnhamX1048,48%33117000,51241000000100
Chris SummersX010,00%01013000,26000000066000
Marcus KrugerX0045,34%16178000,56120000077100
Jordan WealX0028,57%1454000,38001000055010
Josh GodfreyX000,00%0618000,120000000134000
Nick PetreckiX000,00%0310000,17000000000000
Colten TeubertX110,00%0211000,1100211001414010
Riley HolzapfelX0052,17%18426000,16000100091000
Carl KlingbergX0033,33%1246000,1101002001010000
Michael SauerX000,00%1413000,100002100244000
Brandon BurlonX000,00%087000,120002000249000
Jonathan RacineX010,00%0216000,0700000001919001
Josh MansonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Josh BrittainX00100.00%301000,00000000000000
Joe BasarabaX0044,44%921000,00000000000000
Zachary HymanX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Richard Nejezchleb (R)X00100.00%310000,00000000000000
Francis BeauvillierX0043,75%8053000,00000000000000
Will WeberX000,00%033000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitaly Kolesnik2271050,9122,2312902248544287220,81021222321
Jean-Francois Bérubé41100,9222,6418200810345001,0003222100

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas ShoreX2310818319528405291919,23%436115,709413124900009
Kelsey TessierX237815400232559223511,86%938016,51279106500015
Patrick DwyerX233121572021315015286,00%1443618,97156762000368
X - Mathieu DarcyX234812675253239202910,26%441217,90235663011158
Max GaedeX231910-126102627319133,23%531913,8604411001113
Dana TyrellX19279422043255815363,45%841821,99011346000045
Daniel PribylX23448-313532215513237,27%933014,3500000000012
Alexei PonikarovskyX23527500172323101321,74%1038916,92112245202642
Jason GregoireX134260006143051313,33%421416,44224433000229
Jakub CulekX2342651001912184522,22%21596,931011600000
Radko GudasX2306615410343915880,00%1447820,77011356011355
Robert BortuzzoX2114586020374218865,56%3051724,63000354000152
Tyler WotherspoonX23224-3115273221659,52%2048020,87213467000168
Adam PolasekX19134419151225107910,00%1638520,25134255000053
Nick SorensenX9213020710186911,11%312613,990111900000
Alex VelischekX230334140183311520,00%2339817,28011026000032
Greg PaterynX12112212019981312,50%817714,730000400003
Kyle CliffordX2011203210201516266,25%61999,940000000003
Ryan MartindaleX14022020917142100,00%214210,1500001000110
Matt DonovanX230113135142014240,00%1233214,4100003000025
Justin WellerX1000100100000,00%01111,370000000001
Curtis HamiltonX3000000220000,00%0237,790000300000
Corey TroppX7000-41001284230,00%19313,270000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas ShoreX3054,59%229176001,00010010011222
Kelsey TessierX1053,85%13122000,79000002200310
Patrick DwyerX0046,67%30149100,690000001130001
X - Mathieu DarcyX1050,66%302710000,58111001200010
Max GaedeX1069,23%1318000,630010101150020
Dana TyrellX0155,83%1201910000,43010000000110
Daniel PribylX1048,37%215154000,48011001100111
Alexei PonikarovskyX1150,00%3015000,36010000044103
Jason GregoireX1047,02%15134000,56110000022100
Jakub CulekX1160,00%2520000,750000001110111
Radko GudasX000,00%0414000,250001100234001
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0714000,19001030000001
Tyler WotherspoonX100,00%01311000,17001001100000
Adam PolasekX000,00%056000,21000120088001
Nick SorensenX0080,00%534000,48010000000000
Alex VelischekX000,00%0610000,150000001200000
Greg PaterynX000,00%016000,23000001100000
Kyle CliffordX1038,46%1317000,2000011001313010
Ryan MartindaleX0051,43%10510000,28000000011000
Matt DonovanX000,00%0211000,060000101230000
Justin WellerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Curtis HamiltonX00100.00%101000,00000000000000
Corey TroppX000,00%420000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Honzik31000,9451,711050135532000,0000122100
Kevin Nastiuk22111010,9092,3912830151561280200,5717221220

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX2051217325532275919368,47%736318,15257838000024
Josh HennessyX20781553515474046152115,22%637418,71314435000030
Taylor BeckX20491340022314311249,30%835917,93145637000127
Riley SheahanX175510295252435102114,29%329017,03224429000010
X - Cédric RacineX2055103100232341132512,20%936818,38134437000045
Mark ArcobelloX18268-2001430318216,45%832618,14156433000129
Brock BeukeboomX1915631001230106710,00%1339620,85123230011063
Kamil KrepsX2032522011242571112,00%526713,3700001000147
Alex PlanteX203252823048312412912,50%1945122,53303841000128
Logan Shaw (R)X20044-25524223615280,00%731115,5501109011118
AJ JenksX202132195388369255,56%122611,3100000000217
Anthony BitettoX2003342210263816390,00%2647423,69000135000062
Andrew BodnarchukX1502207510159220,00%1429219,44011018000130
Evgeni DadonovX111010003494411,11%1877,940000100016
Brent AndrewsX14101-340261715646,67%319613,9900001101114
Alex HutchingsX10011100123040,00%0676,730000000000
Shane O'BrienX120112009226470,00%1424420,3200003000029
Julian MelchioriX180110801126101150,00%1529516,3900005000032
Jared KnightX1000000000000,00%010,770000000000
Colin LongX2000000211020,00%1199,330000000000
Jyri NiemiX3000-220342100,00%05016,680000000004
Daniel BrodinX5000100353000,00%0224,350000000000
Justin Haché (R)X7000195399120,00%710314,650000000005
Austin LeviX8000-110017106250,00%1016620,80000119000019
Jacob LagaceX20000-49523173410200,00%625612,810000600016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX2053,85%65116000,94050101100210
Josh HennessyX2249,01%304119000,80010201100321
Taylor BeckX0150,00%72119000,72260000180200
Riley SheahanX1061,29%3176000,69000010044113
X - Cédric RacineX2151,30%115124000,54120000044103
Mark ArcobelloX0054,90%255106000,49240000130010
Brock BeukeboomX000,00%0413000,30000000022100
Kamil KrepsX0226,67%1523100,37000000076020
Alex PlanteX000,00%01617000,22003211100000
Logan Shaw (R)X0056,00%50108000,260001000202000
AJ JenksX1045,45%11106000,27000010066100
Anthony BitettoX000,00%0716000,130001100205000
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%019000,14000010022000
Evgeni DadonovX1053,33%1513000,23000000033000
Brent AndrewsX0050,00%10883000,10000000033100
Alex HutchingsX0042,86%2121000,30000000022000
Shane O'BrienX000,00%025000,08010000066000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%049000,07010000000000
Jared KnightX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Colin LongX0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Jyri NiemiX000,00%004000,00000000000000
Daniel BrodinX000,00%010000,00000000000000
Justin Haché (R)X000,00%013000,00001000000000
Austin LeviX000,00%016000,00000000066000
Jacob LagaceX0016,67%18105000,0002100001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett10010,9440,9265001187000,3333119000
Andrew Hammond1912520,9291,8511702036504239210,80015191113
Tyson Sexsmith (TOT)20000,8932,45730032816000,000006000
__Tyson Sexsmith (Iow)20000,8932,45730032816000,000006

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Harry ZolnierczykX22810186255272659163113,56%841518,88246531112349
X - Éric St-AmandX22581336030435622348,93%746721,23145440101245
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X22391202025314617296,52%833715,30134416000033
Frederick GaudreauX21371030027254810286,25%336217,26033224011437
Curtis MckenzieX223710444103126329189,38%333315,14145232000014
Luke WitkowskiX22628-23010371940183115,00%232314,6620222300002
Jakub KlepisX22347-315531273515328,57%336516,59101313000240
Zack MitchellX18257-100102416131012,50%621511,9213442400002
Ben ChiarotX22167024102023141167,14%3347121,42123232000059
Reece ScarlettX21336614014341761117,65%1038818,48101126000043
Konstantin KoltsovX16156-300821289243,57%626216,39123420000115
Jerome SamsonX1331424015172451012,50%320515,7700001000024
Mark StuartX1831414353122213514,29%2138921,60303631000038
Zbynek MichalekX15134500532151596,67%1535223,47101122000039
Ryan MurphyX22123155113117595,88%1843419,73022240000472
Ryan PotulnyX16022-2601327218140,00%019211,9701108000018
Kevin RoyX71010000023150,00%2365,190000100001
Boris ValabikX13011-4351513123220,00%718814,4800006000015
Ludwig BlomstrandX18011-2001220298190,00%226914,950000400009
Garnet HathawayX2000020201100,00%12210,900000000000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX5000000422010,00%0499,820000200000
Keegan KanzigX8000-2100131400,00%2759,430000100001
Keith AulieX8000-360634430,00%18811,000000100005
Zach RedmondX21000-10032216460,00%1631014,7400001000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Harry ZolnierczykX2154,55%22147010,87240010130103
X - Éric St-AmandX0345,23%1991811000,56140001100130
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X0049,55%33194000,71010000011040
Frederick GaudreauX1046,76%27857000,55000000053200
Curtis MckenzieX1061,54%1367000,600011000103001
Luke WitkowskiX029,09%1135000,50001010061020
Jakub KlepisX1050,00%140126000,38001000087000
Zack MitchellX0150,00%642000,65010000041001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0320000,30001010033001
Reece ScarlettX200,00%0721000,31000000000020
Konstantin KoltsovX0051,85%2747000,460100000112000
Jerome SamsonX0038,46%1354000,39000000011100
Mark StuartX000,00%0313000,21001000022010
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%097000,23000000075001
Ryan MurphyX100,00%0218000,140010000143100
Ryan PotulnyX0052,04%9845000,21220000000000
Kevin RoyX1054,55%2200000,55000000000000
Boris ValabikX000,00%006000,11001200011000
Ludwig BlomstrandX0040,00%563000,07000000088000
Garnet HathawayX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Daniel Muzito-BagendaX000,00%023000,00000000000000
Keegan KanzigX000,00%003000,00000000000000
Keith AulieX000,00%004000,00000000000000
Zach RedmondX000,00%0112000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson2012620,9242,0411760240526256000,72711202610
Blake Weyrick (R)10000,9132,51480022311000,0000020000
Viktor Fasth20200,8704,501200096933000,000020000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri NovotnyX2441620-119568285516357,27%537915,8029111066011013
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X246121829537336611419,09%1443718,21246962000026
__Joseph Blandisi (Cit)X92460202413256158,00%716418,21134322000010
__Joseph Blandisi (Saj)X1548122751320415269,76%727318,21112640000017
Alexandre PicardX248715-2235242454163614,81%644218,41459970000016
Tomas SurovyX246612-323552216519309,23%641917,45134763000125
X - Michael GadboisX244711-39528306024546,67%746819,50123662011034
Scott Laughton (R)X246410-411536407420438,11%846419,344261459000037
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X215490155171432172915,63%928213,420000600006
Ben MaxwellX242575801513257148,00%52329,670000500000
Ryan StantonX24066-7200492628940,00%2644418,50022159000011
Ben HanowskiX24415-11715201333161912,12%725810,740000000000
Michael MerschX172243001514327156,25%625515,0000003101531
Yann SauveX24044-329153730167140,00%2452421,82000263000142
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X20123-5552321379262,70%829114,5610122400000
__Jiri Tlusty (Cit)X9112-3001314186125,56%514616,1910122400000
__Jiri Tlusty (Saj)X11011-255107193140,00%314613,230000100000
Reece WillcoxX24123-300732209145,00%2350721,13101243000044
Keith SeabrookX1303364010815860,00%926019,9900003200001
Tye McGinnX1020210056114618,18%0888,850000100000
Roy Radke (R)X20112-22022162710133,70%31899,460000100000
Eric FehrX3022100328340,00%24013,390110600000
Blake GeoffrionX5022100225130,00%0438,600000100001
Eddie WittchowX21022-25511254230,00%2835917,0700004000024
Jarred TinordiX140111175161913440,00%1032523,21011237000030
Zach TrotmanX23011312102938245110,00%2348821,20000539000048
Patrick WeyX1000100010010,00%01717,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri NovotnyX1056,25%192183001,05110010000201
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X1043,32%367159100,820510001100130
__Joseph Blandisi (Cit)X0045,12%16476000,730200001100
__Joseph Blandisi (Saj)X1041,87%20383100,880310001100
Alexandre PicardX0240,63%32143000,68000103300112
Tomas SurovyX1064,00%25208000,57030100033131
X - Michael GadboisX0255,93%59134000,47020100000110
Scott Laughton (R)X0053,71%512135000,43141000092111
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X4072,73%1145000,64001000022113
Ben MaxwellX0046,25%8022000,60000000051000
Ryan StantonX000,00%0717000,270000000242000
Ben HanowskiX2050,00%654000,39031110099100
Michael MerschX1026,67%1556000,31000000011001
Yann SauveX000,00%0820000,150010200246000
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X1037,50%2495000,21110100033000
__Jiri Tlusty (Cit)X1045,45%1142000,27000000033
__Jiri Tlusty (Saj)X0030,77%1353000,14110100033
Reece WillcoxX000,00%0811000,120000001130000
Keith SeabrookX000,00%058000,230000000101000
Tye McGinnX01100.00%242000,45000000000001
Roy Radke (R)X0033,33%376000,2100000001010000
Eric FehrX000,00%001001,0000000002020000
Blake GeoffrionX0050,00%202000,93000000000000
Eddie WittchowX000,00%0311000,1100010001710000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0811000,06000010099000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%0617000,04001100072000
Patrick WeyX000,00%011000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson51300,9292,0526400912766001,0006420100
Jeff Glass2011630,9112,3111970046519276100,76913204220

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler Stephenson (R)X2310142461010193469163814,49%940117,42279657000117
Craig CunninghamX2371219895241855283112,73%1640417,5544885700005
Mattias TedenbyX23512172201029187218526,94%1837216,19461086000000
X - Julien GagnéX2395145115242260182915,00%840817,765381061000014
Phil DeSimoneX20481203210422638102410,53%332616,32336542000019
Michael McCarron (R)X134711580191529132013,79%523618,18145331000227
Evgeny GrachevX236410595272249102612,24%732113,950000800000
Jean-Simon AllardX233589392510174710306,38%331613,740000000000
Andrew YoganX182686551425225209,09%326314,60022324000118
Jakub KindlX152571120914184711,11%1031220,81112439000025
Stephen JohnsX2316773620504019895,26%2445519,7903326000008
Michael LattaX2333611152126486216,25%931713,7900014101234
Andrey Pedan (R)X23055-12010352417990,00%2949121,34022061000038
Robbie EarlX22244002580125,00%13416,951011300002
David GilbertX15224-100316326136,25%317211,4800001000235
Ben LovejoyX2113463210212218985,56%1343520,72101121011241
Kurtis MacDermidX23123239253234261083,85%2248921,26011358000047
Adam Marsh (R)X23112-4201018123211223,13%52269,810001700003
Jonathon BlumX15011300116712100,00%1930420,3000003000034
Danny BiegaX2000120121110,00%03718,620000100003
Michael PaliottaX5000100272450,00%89619,2200001000011
Tomas KanaX21000-480181211680,00%62029,6300003000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler Stephenson (R)X3152,70%4081611101,20130110230116
Craig CunninghamX1152,78%36127000,94030012200111
Mattias TedenbyX1132,00%25153000,91110021300110
X - Julien GagnéX3157,30%89112100,69001000280220
Phil DeSimoneX1048,03%27937000,74000110011001
Michael McCarron (R)X0045,45%1182000,93000000410400
Evgeny GrachevX1136,36%11139000,62110100022102
Jean-Simon AllardX1052,38%21113000,51000410430011
Andrew YoganX0045,00%12076000,61000011100002
Jakub KindlX100,00%029000,45000001100111
Stephen JohnsX100,00%01211000,310012100183001
Michael LattaX0054,51%25565000,38000010077110
Andrey Pedan (R)X000,00%21113000,200002000231000
Robbie EarlX1050,00%201002,36000000000020
David GilbertX0049,47%9550000,46000000000000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%0714000,18020200033000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%0713000,1200203001616010
Adam Marsh (R)X0083,33%681000,1800200001010000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%0115000,07000000044000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Tomas KanaX0020,00%535000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)1613300,9321,859410229426210001,0007167230
Magnus Hellberg83220,9311,974570115218103210,3333710110

WildF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
X - Martin LeblancX2251015-5121030326528317,69%942719,402681053000241
Rostislav OleszX226612-395322436143016,67%536616,66246349000217
Brandon YipX225712-329552286819347,35%741819,02224651000013
Jacob JosefsonX222810-36025334312254,65%740418,35033451101127
Jiri SekacX2144810019174316229,30%528713,6612332500000
Erik ThorellX18167-34019174111292,44%726614,7611221600005
Staffan KronwallX22246-76044302010910,00%2047321,49123151000025
Philippe DupuisX1023501210169197710,53%316916,86213227000120
Carlo ColaiacovoX13145240111395311,11%1323918,3811243200004
Yan StastnyX163140004254010197,50%424215,14011010000013
Jeff TaffeX1713421351313194135,26%623513,84011014011020
Kyle BigosX18134-3155433014697,14%1935319,60000021000019
Cory EmmertonX17213-21410338285207,14%424614,4800011700012
Kris NewburyX22213-220921122816,67%323010,450000000002
Morgan EllisX17123-2161014251611136,25%1038722,77101234000130
Ross JohnstonX22112-424102620436292,33%326211,901011200009
Jeff SchultzX11101-4135181465116,67%520218,3500005000018
Harrison ReedX10011-1101012312880,00%113313,260000100000
Mark FayneX11011-6175166820,00%519317,59000010000010
Valeri Vasiliev (R)X1201114021117700,00%520717,2700003000012
Jackson Houck (R)X120110551714137170,00%216513,790000200000
Jason GarrisonX17011-1211521178480,00%1836521,49011044000032
Karl Johansson (R)X3000300033110,00%14615,330000000002
Mario Lucia (R)X8000-220856320,00%28110,090000000003
Maxim KondratievX110001005118430,00%821519,55000114000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
X - Martin LeblancX3150,23%219105000,70040020083101
Rostislav OleszX1058,82%1785000,65230010044021
Brandon YipX1143,75%64157000,57251000033100
Jacob JosefsonX0049,86%35198000,50140001100011
Jiri SekacX1022,22%975000,56000000033103
Erik ThorellX0040,00%1063000,53000000130001
Staffan KronwallX100,00%0610000,2500000001411002
Philippe DupuisX0053,64%11051000,59001100000020
Carlo ColaiacovoX000,00%056000,42000000000001
Yan StastnyX0050,96%15783000,33010001100001
Jeff TaffeX0058,33%1255000,34001000022020
Kyle BigosX000,00%039000,23001000120100
Cory EmmertonX1043,27%10453000,24021011100001
Kris NewburyX0044,30%7903000,26000000022000
Morgan EllisX000,00%01211000,161220000103000
Ross JohnstonX0133,33%383000,15000200042000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%005000,10000100022000
Harrison ReedX00100.00%321000,15000020011000
Mark FayneX000,00%039000,10000010000000
Valeri Vasiliev (R)X000,00%062000,10000000064000
Jackson Houck (R)X0075,00%433000,12000010044000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0810000,05002010000000
Karl Johansson (R)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Mario Lucia (R)X000,00%121000,00000000000000
Maxim KondratievX000,00%015000,00010000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Micheal Wall53100,9381,8522802711264000,8005412200
Matt Mahalak198820,9212,1310412237468226120,77818184320