Pro Leaders for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 30 novembre 2022 at 12:56

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mike Richards (Min)X321729461022011570150308011,33%867120,973131638100000596
2Ilya Kovalchuk (Win)X292320432320087241264110318,25%452818,206612329100000
3Patrick Kane (Car)X2920224216004481332810515,04%861221,114592480101246
4Connor McDavid (Pit)X30162642252010691374211411,68%767022,332911251011121101
5Anze Kopitar (Dal)X3319224110601385144319213,19%761518,63088269300000
6Evgeni Malkin (Win)X291723402200059159419710,69%753518,45369459000007
7Nikita Kucherov (Dal)X33142640102003340134478410,45%261518,63358159300000
8Jamie Benn (Bos)X302018382147592561384311114,49%766722,232681991112388
9Jack Eichel (Bos)X3016223818607591363710211,76%667622,5446102391000395
10Steven Stamkos (Col)X301324374804669146451068,90%862220,7237103091000024
11Eric Staal (Det)X31171936103158274138429312,32%1264320,740881689101361
12Vladimir Tarasenko (Det)X31191635800043129388614,73%564820,915271889011460
13Corey Perry (Chi)X31161935543591371403810211,43%1156218,1247112810200001
14Jaden Schwartz (LA )X31161935-21402741122377913,11%360919,6569152810700000
15Loui Eriksson (Ari)X29181634-200145111306916,22%757619,8565112180000666
16Sidney Crosby (Pit)X30181634165559866128308014,06%1261820,593583195000485
17Claude Giroux (LA )X31151934-1002572119419712,61%563120,37491325106000017
18Mark Scheifele (Car)X2912223414295576379166915,19%859120,3946101774011134
19Johnny Gaudreau (Car)X291123341440282594176211,70%355519,131671174000018
20David Krejci (Buf)X2882634136025748232679,76%259321,190101013103000012
21Nathan MacKinnon (Clb)X29161733-2601357127367812,60%953518,4471017509200007
22Brock Nelson (Buf)X281616321420613581297419,75%657820,654261910300000
23Jeff Skinner (Nas)X3013193251005024107387512,15%554718,2516729108000110
24Erik Karlsson (Ana)X291022326140252859254316,95%5064722,3267133599000171
25Leon Draisaitl (Van)X291516315402663106228414,15%552918,2636934101000019
26Alex Debrincat (Min)X3214173110607361063510113,21%558818,3746102510100005
27Mikko Rantanen (Pit)X301219312580263712835849,38%766922,3216712102101998
28Matt Duchene (NYI)X30121830840234791236313,19%355618,541452111200004
29Artturi Lehkonen (NYR)X331218301180343874266116,22%761918,76281018105101356
30Elias Pettersson (TB )X29822300140273810738797,48%561721,2839122498000126
31Jake Guentzel (NYR)X338223010160454112131836,61%1063019,09371032106000129
32Alex Pietrangelo (NYI)X307233062210253467203710,45%4467022,333693590000080
33John Tavares (SJ )X29131629320964128499010,16%663721,974592794101478
34Phil Kessel (Buf)X2811182913802128108267310,19%558120,752351710300000
35Tyler Seguin (Clb)X2911182941401859104308010,58%453918,585914199800000
36Drew Doughty (Pit)X3010192964072871174414,08%5673224,40851340990000112
37Viktor Arvidsson (Tor)X31101929140153180266612,50%557818,64156886000162
38Brad Marchand (Phi)X27141428-16140433297217014,43%551118,9458132997011019
39Vincent Trocheck (TB )X29141428120070466982320,29%364322,162571399000166
40Nicklas Backstrom (Ana)X291216289280606413643948,82%356119,36279229300000
41Evander Kane (Stl)X3010182825801062910524869,52%454118,02459179800001
42Elias Lindholm (Ari)X29141327180137296286014,58%458120,034482182000067
43Zach Parise (LV )X29131427330105838124307910,48%347616,4355102810000000
44Jussi Jokinen (NJ )X28111627-32085179265813,92%747216,86246157300001
45Ryan O'Reilly (Flo)X30111627200266103327310,68%356218,74235228800000
46Anthony Cirelli (Mon)X28101727-1140155496236710,42%356720,242791691000472
47Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X29101727-3180313675234313,33%245415,6538111565101236
48Yanni Gourde (Chi)X2981927114018449026638,89%751517,773710229200000
49Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X3181927-3440751811334847,08%257018,40459238900006
50Victor Hedman (SJ )X2962127-5180233748132812,50%4167923,43310132494000180
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hart (Pit)2922420,9282,23172321648840200,6258282
2Marc-Andre Fleury (Buf)2113610,9272,35122622486610010,8005217
3Robin Lehner (Kra)27151000,9162,41154623627380210,0000261
4Connor Hellebuyck (SJ )2820710,9162,41167103677990101,0009281
5John Gibson (Col)2616730,9172,58158020688200210,81811264
6Steve Mason (Van)29171020,9092,60168704738050100,71414290
7Carey Price (Clb)2818820,9152,64166182738560100,83318281
8Pekka Rinne (TB )2814850,9112,67168701758470000,75020281
9Juuse Saros (TOT)31121520,9132,70180022819260000,5008292
10Frederik Andersen (Mon)2615910,9062,72145842667050000,92914253