Pro Team Scoring for Ligue Nationale de Vrai Hockey Virtuel

Update - 3 juin 2020 at 10:49

Canada

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX6426220312241418,18%19916,5800031500000
Jamie BennX623528084183911,11%19115,2310141200000
Sidney CrosbyX60551409613260,00%39515,9001121200000
Taylor HallX622405511383825,00%19515,8700001500001
Nathan MacKinnonX61230954412388,33%19615,9800021500002
Morgan RiellyX41120007291011,11%08019,9510111000010
Mike RibeiroX41121003452520,00%15213,030000100000
Jonathan ToewsX6112-4407513577,69%19215,4100000000114
Brent BurnsX6022120636410,00%913722,7501101201104
Mark StoneX6022-2202713370,00%09415,6501107011115
Ryan O'ReillyX6101-1001282812,50%38413,9400000101216
Connor McDavidX4011-1201372100,00%06616,4400011000001
Mitchell MarnerX4011-200013360,00%16115,280000500000
Tyson BarrieX4011-200224200,00%47618,9400011200006
Corey PerryX2000-220512120,00%12914,600000600000
Duncan KeithX2000-200224300,00%43819,190000000008
Claude GirouxX4000-200225330,00%06716,7300001200001
P.K. SubbanX4000-240261440,00%27518,680000000007
Alex PietrangeloX4000000353000,00%68821,8900004000014
Brad MarchandX6000-420574330,00%18814,5800000000016
Shea WeberX6000000251310,00%69515,910000000002
Drew DoughtyX6000-400474310,00%911819,6700000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1158,33%1260001,21220001100110
Jamie BennX1150,00%631001,09220000410000
Sidney CrosbyX0061,32%10630001,05020000460000
Taylor HallX0050,00%221000,84000010022011
Nathan MacKinnonX0042,86%701000,63001000042001
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,50000000022000
Mike RibeiroX0067,57%3731000,77000000032000
Jonathan ToewsX0056,38%9420000,43000000011010
Brent BurnsX000,00%004000,29000000062001
Mark StoneX0033,33%301000,43000000061000
Ryan O'ReillyX0153,52%7111000,24000000055010
Connor McDavidX0030,77%2631000,30000000041000
Mitchell MarnerX0050,00%260000,33000000041000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%025000,26000000042000
Corey PerryX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Duncan KeithX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Claude GirouxX0040,00%521000,00000000044000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%022000,00000000044000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%022000,00000000044000
Brad MarchandX0066,67%322000,00000000066000
Shea WeberX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%007000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby53200,9272,36254001013759001,000442200
Devan Dubnyk21000,8783,62990064917000,000022000
Carey Price10000,8003,741600152000,000002000

États-Unis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX614514013185135,56%19014,9201101600000
Auston MatthewsX613420076152126,67%19716,2302221500022
Blake WheelerX6134180351071110,00%210016,6311221600003
Zach PariseX62132115105113718,18%28714,560000200009
Max PaciorettyX6123-12062103610,00%38714,5410121500002
Patrick KaneX6123-1003592611,11%29615,9410111700004
Jack EichelX620202084971222,22%28814,7100011700005
Dustin ByfuglienX6112218010751020,00%612020,0300009000017
Derek StepanX611200047176105,88%49716,2400002000120
Dylan LarkinX6101-2404311239,09%27612,6200012000011
Seth JonesX3011200255010,00%25819,4700000000012
Cam AtkinsonX5011100554230,00%06212,380000200000
Ryan SuterX6011-1203116120,00%514223,59011118000023
T.J. OshieX6011-1756314360,00%48614,3600000000119
Keith YandleX6011200056100,00%411218,6800001700004
Joe PavelskiX2000000100000,00%0147,220000000005
Vincent TrocheckX3000-120213010,00%1279,110000100006
J.T. MillerX3000-120234120,00%14113,810000100006
Anthony DeAngeloX3000220212010,00%45919,550000700004
Ryan McDonaghX3000-300131100,00%25317,650000200007
Jacob TroubaX3000-320342020,00%54514,930000000001
John CarlsonX6000-120358420,00%714123,47000216000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX0071,43%732001,12000000140000
Auston MatthewsX0047,96%9801000,82000000011002
Blake WheelerX0033,33%301000,80000000041100
Zach PariseX0037,50%841000,69010010021000
Max PaciorettyX0022,22%903000,69000000041010
Patrick KaneX0053,33%1511000,63000000031000
Jack EichelX0039,73%7300000,45010000011100
Dustin ByfuglienX100,00%014000,33000000042000
Derek StepanX0045,98%8721000,41000001100000
Dylan LarkinX0050,00%202000,26000000055000
Seth JonesX000,00%011000,34000000130000
Cam AtkinsonX0066,67%302000,32000000054000
Ryan SuterX000,00%015000,14000000063000
T.J. OshieX0050,00%211000,23000100065000
Keith YandleX000,00%032000,18000000062000
Joe PavelskiX0033,33%1200000,00000000022000
Vincent TrocheckX0030,77%1300000,00000000033000
J.T. MillerX0049,02%5130000,00000000033000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%010000,00000000033000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%021000,00000000033000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%001000,00000000033000
John CarlsonX000,00%022000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop41210,9132,2024500910440000,333341000
John Gibson20100,9202,67900045013000,000015000
Cory Schneider10100,7657,9430004175000,000010000

Finlande

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX6336-100572582012,00%311719,4402251600000
Olli MaattaX61566002676314,29%112821,361011400009
Mikko RantanenX6235-280481591413,33%310918,0912311700000
Markus NutivaaraX623507585121116,67%511819,591012500000
Sean BergenheimX614510011511699,09%311218,7002231400000
Jussi JokinenX6145-40049102710,00%310918,1813411500000
Teuvo TeravainenX62243004692822,22%010016,7400011200009
Patrik LaineX6224-10076185711,11%112020,0810121600008
Kasperi KapanenX52132001073328,57%0489,670000100000
Sebastian AhoX6213-10055196710,53%19716,1500021000000
Artturi LehkonenX31232001163716,67%03010,000000000001
Rasmus RistolainenX6123-220105102610,00%413923,2111221600008
Sami VatanenX61232203783712,50%813121,8800011600009
Mikko KoivuX603340042114120,00%17812,930000100009
Mikael GranlundX6033-2006597160,00%111218,6502201600000
Erik HaulaX61122003472314,29%17612,670000000009
Roope Hintz (R)X1000000012000,00%0109,530000000000
Ville KoistinenX3000000013010,00%05317,670000000001
Juuso RiikolaX3000-300241000,00%14615,320000000002
Joonas DonskoiX3000060315100,00%1289,440000000000
Esa LindellX6000-1201119230,00%411919,880000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0054,20%13151001,03030000510011
Olli MaattaX000,00%033000,94000001300001
Mikko RantanenX0020,00%1021000,92010000320000
Markus NutivaaraX010,00%002000,85000012300000
Sean BergenheimX0060,00%553000,89110000031000
Jussi JokinenX0047,15%12340000,92120001300100
Teuvo TeravainenX1050,00%430000,80010000021000
Patrik LaineX0150,00%631000,66030000011010
Kasperi KapanenX10100.00%110001,24000002300000
Sebastian AhoX1150,00%611000,62000000011100
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%010002,00000000021100
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%016000,43000000140000
Sami VatanenX000,00%042000,46000000021010
Mikko KoivuX0059,26%5420000,77000000160000
Mikael GranlundX0045,45%1132000,54000000160000
Erik HaulaX0053,19%4710000,53000000031000
Roope Hintz (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ville KoistinenX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%004000,00000000033000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%111000,00000000033000
Esa LindellX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne32010,9282,211900079741000,000233010
Tuukka Rask31020,9052,841900099543000,500833010

Québec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX61564004724374,17%210617,7302231600000
Paul StastnyX6415420881981121,05%011218,6510121600005
Yanni GourdeX6235-200541241016,67%59315,4612341600004
Patrice BergeronX6134-50045135107,69%310717,89123116000215
Jonathan MarchessaultX60444407611690,00%210717,7701111600000
Jonathan DrouinX61230001460416,67%38614,3901107000115
David PerronX5112-1204212268,33%17214,4200001200001
Anthony ManthaX6101-1404471614,29%16911,560000100000
Thomas ChabotX6101-12081072314,29%1012821,2910111700006
Derick BrassardX6101-460167921511,11%210517,56101112000012
Anthony DuclairX6011-200596660,00%07813,0300000000010
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6011-220309680,00%17812,970000900000
Kris LetangX6011-4403312450,00%514223,73000218000013
Cedric PaquetteX1000000001000,00%01110,830000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6000-100064160,00%513121,7800004000016
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X6000-1002310030,00%06911,430000200000
Jason DemersX6000200432200,00%18414,000000000002
Michael MathesonX6000260168250,00%79816,2800000000012
Marco ScandellaX6000-220335220,00%911719,5100000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX0014,29%733001,13010000610000
Paul StastnyX0056,44%10132000,89010001300002
Yanni GourdeX0048,94%4740001,08000000120100
Patrice BergeronX1054,87%11312000,75000000130000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0033,33%910000,75000000062000
Jonathan DrouinX0062,50%833000,69000000032010
David PerronX0075,00%430000,55000001100000
Anthony ManthaX0066,67%302000,29000000022000
Thomas ChabotX100,00%021000,16000001100000
Derick BrassardX0046,00%5041000,19000000033001
Anthony DuclairX000,00%403000,26000000063000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0039,13%2311000,26010000062000
Kris LetangX000,00%053000,14000000063000
Cedric PaquetteX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%022000,00000000066000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0040,00%522000,00000000066000
Jason DemersX000,00%005000,00000000066000
Michael MathesonX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%005000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier22000,9671,001200026035000,000024110
Marc-Andre Fleury40310,9122,46244001011350000,667342000

République Tchèque

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX6426400852331217,39%210717,84000113000211
David KrejciX623524036122616,67%111519,14101316000010
David PastrnakX6145260128841012,50%311018,4002211600002
Ondrej PalatX605530073168100,00%09515,8700021300001
Jakub VranaX6055-60061124120,00%29515,9101111700000
Martin HavlatX63141002102251113,64%312120,13000216000015
Tomas HertlX6213-5003521379,52%210617,63000112000115
Radek FaksaX62023409671228,57%111318,78101317000014
Roman HorakX6202-60035123716,67%09315,5800000000014
Radim SimekX6022-140504410,00%1010517,460000000000
Ondrej KaseX6101-1005613327,69%16310,480000100000
Dominik KubalikX6011000428670,00%17812,9300001300002
David KampfX6011020444000,00%16711,110000100001
Jakub JerabekX6011100322050,00%99014,980000000001
Jan RuttaX6011-140384110,00%310217,070000000005
Michal KempnyX6011-140185310,00%511218,700000000009
Filip Hronek (R)X6000-140462100,00%812821,3000001300001
Roman PolakX6000140464130,00%211719,4600000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX1050,00%463001,12000002200101
David KrejciX0042,24%11611000,87010001300010
David PastrnakX0053,85%1341000,91110000310000
Ondrej PalatX0033,33%331001,05000000260000
Jakub VranaX00100.00%332001,05000000260000
Martin HavlatX0040,00%1020000,66010001200100
Tomas HertlX0039,29%2825000,57000000210000
Radek FaksaX0050,00%7610000,36000000044001
Roman HorakX0040,63%6421000,43000002200000
Radim SimekX000,00%001000,38000000160000
Ondrej KaseX000,00%303000,32000000044000
Dominik KubalikX000,00%011000,26000000064000
David KampfX0038,64%4410000,30000000064000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%016000,22000000061000
Jan RuttaX000,00%014000,20000000160000
Michal KempnyX000,00%006000,18000000065000
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%012000,00000000066000
Roman PolakX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek51210,8903,37267201513667000,000051000
Pavel Francouz21100,8893,511030065423001,000314000

Reste du Monde

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX634728086245912,50%211519,18022111101114
Andrei KostitsynX615650050214124,76%111018,3001111000001
Anze KopitarX61453201012146117,14%512420,71011110000014
Roman JosiX614530064102510,00%914524,21000011011016
Andre BurakowskyX6224000661651112,50%010116,9011211100000
Mats ZuccarelloX63034209441375,00%112320,57101110000014
Timo MeierX6213160143103420,00%010717,8610111100000
Thomas VanekX61120208616066,25%28313,780000100000
Antoine RousselX61122008232333,33%0498,220000000000
Yannick WeberX6022200455040,00%813322,13000011000015
Mirco MuellerX6022100234020,00%410016,640000100003
Xavier OuelletX6022220375220,00%913322,11011011000014
Kevin FialaX60222002514340,00%1589,6800000011115
Sven BaertschiX610102063155116,67%18714,480000100002
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX61012001311469,09%3518,530000000000
Leo KomarovX601102044148100,00%18814,650000100004
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X6011260185440,00%69916,560000100002
Nino NiederreiterX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX60003175411130,00%714223,75000011000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0050,38%13370001,22110000610100
Andrei KostitsynX0066,67%953001,09000000140100
Anze KopitarX0052,42%12421000,80110000150011
Roman JosiX000,00%025000,69000001200001
Andre BurakowskyX1144,44%934000,79000000120001
Mats ZuccarelloX0240,00%1000000,49000001100001
Timo MeierX1050,00%420000,56000001200000
Thomas VanekX010,00%131000,48000000044001
Antoine RousselX000,00%021000,81000000021010
Yannick WeberX000,00%035000,30000000260000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%002000,40000000062000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%014000,30000000064000
Kevin FialaX000,00%120000,69000000062000
Sven BaertschiX1037,50%813000,23000000044000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1036,36%1101000,39000000011001
Leo KomarovX0056,52%6921000,23000000064000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%016000,20000000065000
Nino NiederreiterX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen44000,9431,7024720712252001,000242200
Thomas Greiss21010,9172,781290067233000,000024010

Russie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SeminX622422066102420,00%37913,220000000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX6224-2000224588,33%29916,4400002000116
Alexander OvechkinX613402099122128,33%310216,9300001400000
Artemi PanarinX6134-5205415456,67%110016,7210121300000
Ilya KovalchukX6213-22015221359,52%311719,51011314000115
Pavel DatsyukX6033-3009611690,00%211118,51011014000016
Evgeny KuznetsovX611220028101310,00%88914,850000000004
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X61121003840525,00%610717,8910131400001
Evgeni MalkinX6101-6001612758,33%310617,7000021300000
Evgeni DadonovX61010003281212,50%1487,940000000000
Alexander RadulovX60110201312280,00%4518,430000000002
Nikita KucherovX6011-76074185150,00%310417,3901131300000
Dmitri OrlovX6011-160834230,00%412019,9400001200005
Pavel BuchnevichX1000100101100,00%088,020000000000
Dmitry KulikovX1000000000000,00%11817,800000000004
Artem AnisimovX5000-100250000,00%25310,6100000000012
Nikita ZadorovX5000120663210,00%68817,6500000000011
Andrei MarkovX6000-71751255460,00%713722,79000015000011
Ivan ProvorovX6000-6002127200,00%1013622,64000012000016
Nikita ZaitsevX6000-200553030,00%412921,4200001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SeminX0050,00%210001,01000000022100
Vladimir TarasenkoX0020,00%521000,81110000022010
Alexander OvechkinX0066,67%653000,79010000230000
Artemi PanarinX00100.00%330000,80000000340000
Ilya KovalchukX0150,00%1041000,51110000011021
Pavel DatsyukX0060,61%9911000,54000000062000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0044,66%10320000,45000001100000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X100,00%012000,37000000130100
Evgeni MalkinX0058,33%10810000,19110001100000
Evgeni DadonovX000,00%100000,42000001100000
Alexander RadulovX000,00%023000,40000000160000
Nikita KucherovX0033,33%334000,19010000064000
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%001000,17000000064000
Pavel BuchnevichX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Artem AnisimovX0052,00%2510000,00000000055000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%012000,00000000055000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%014000,00000010066000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%013000,00000000066000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%013000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky52210,9102,51263001112249000,600551101
Andrei Vasilevski20100,8774,081030075722000,000015000

Suède

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX63584201492151314,29%011719,4320282300000
Henrik ZetterbergX6437420431951121,05%610217,0001131900000
Gabriel LandeskogX6426500541871622,22%411819,7202202300001
Elias PetterssonX624642087155913,33%311719,44011219000014
Erik KarlssonX50556009310620,00%611723,35000114000010
Loui ErikssonX603340006211170,00%012220,3401162300004
Marcus JohanssonX6112-1001262516,67%0559,220000000000
Gustav NyquistX61124402416236,25%210216,9710141900000
Victor HedmanX5022640592340,00%411823,70000214000011
Oliver Ekman LarssonX610110011652220,00%511719,4200011900002
John KlingbergX61010206465616,67%612220,3100001900005
Alexander WennbergX5011-120518240,00%15510,910000000009
Oscar KlefbomX6011100441300,00%610818,0200004000010
Christian BackmanX6011040175000,00%412220,2700009000113
Elias LindholmX6011-220429340,00%16510,7600000000010
Patrik BerglundX1000-100010000,00%0109,520000000000
Mika ZibanejadX1000-120001000,00%0109,520000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX1000-100001100,00%01515,170000000001
Adam LarssonX1000-100101100,00%01919,380000400001
Viktor ArvidssonX5000000026030,00%25911,830000000000
Filip ForsbergX6000-100406460,00%07011,620000000000
William KarlssonX60000004613340,00%48614,2700000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1053,49%17262001,37020000021111
Henrik ZetterbergX0045,88%8530001,37000004400111
Gabriel LandeskogX1030,77%1312001,01000000011110
Elias PetterssonX0057,14%722001,03110000420011
Erik KarlssonX000,00%002000,86000000052100
Loui ErikssonX0040,00%1041000,49020000061000
Marcus JohanssonX100,00%011000,72000000033000
Gustav NyquistX0016,67%651000,39000000022000
Victor HedmanX000,00%003000,34000000051000
Oliver Ekman LarssonX100,00%012000,17000000055000
John KlingbergX010,00%022000,16000000044000
Alexander WennbergX0050,00%3401000,37000000052000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%001000,18000000160000
Christian BackmanX000,00%015000,16000000061000
Elias LindholmX000,00%110000,31000000065000
Patrik BerglundX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mika ZibanejadX0033,33%600000,00000000011000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam LarssonX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Viktor ArvidssonX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Filip ForsbergX000,00%220000,00000000066000
William KarlssonX0048,21%5622000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner21010,9570,961250024626000,333324100
Henrik Lundqvist44000,9421,7124520712152001,000341011