Essayer le nouveau site
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Reign
GP: 24 | W: 7 | L: 11 | OTL: 6 | P: 20
GF: 87 | GA: 103 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 68.24%
GM : Michel Paradis | Morale : 35 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #397 vs Thunderbirds

Game Center
Firebirds
11-13-0, 22pts
4
5 Reign
7-11-6, 20pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
7-5-0Home Record1-7-5
4-8-0Home Record6-4-1
5-5-0Last 10 Games2-8-0
2.75Goals Per Game3.63
3.17Goals Against Per Game4.29
15.52%Power Play Percentage20.00%
81.69%Penalty Kill Percentage68.24%
Reign
7-11-6, 20pts
8
6 Admirals
8-14-3, 19pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL3
1-7-5Home Record3-9-0
6-4-1Home Record5-5-3
2-8-0Last 10 Games3-6-1
3.63Goals Per Game2.36
4.29Goals Against Per Game3.36
20.00%Power Play Percentage21.21%
68.24%Penalty Kill Percentage73.61%
Reign
7-11-6, 20pts
2025-10-20
Thunderbirds
13-12-1, 27pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
1-7-5Home Record5-6-1
6-4-1Away Record8-6-0
2-8-0Last 10 Games5-5-0
3.63Goals Per Game3.23
4.29Goals Against Per Game3.23
20.00%Power Play Percentage16.22%
68.24%Penalty Kill Percentage71.29%
Rocket
13-12-1, 27pts
2025-10-21
Reign
7-11-6, 20pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW2
6-6-0Home Record1-7-5
7-6-1Away Record6-4-1
4-6-0Last 10 Games2-8-0
3.42Goals Per Game3.63
3.27Goals Against Per Game3.63
22.22%Power Play Percentage20.00%
78.31%Penalty Kill Percentage68.24%
Reign
7-11-6, 20pts
2025-10-24
Wolves
10-11-4, 24pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
1-7-5Home Record6-5-2
6-4-1Away Record4-6-2
2-8-0Last 10 Games3-5-2
3.63Goals Per Game2.60
4.29Goals Against Per Game2.60
20.00%Power Play Percentage18.18%
68.24%Penalty Kill Percentage71.88%
Team Leaders
Goals
Eric Cornel
11
Assists
Lukas Cormier
15
Points
Eric Cornel
23
Plus/Minus
Sheldon Dries
12
Wins
Philipp Grubauer
7
Save Percentage
Hugo Alnefelt
0.88

Team Stats
Goals For
87
3.63 GFG
Shots For
735
30.63 Avg
Power Play Percentage
20.0%
14 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.6%
Goals Against
103
4.29 GAA
Shots Against
783
32.63 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
68.2%%
27 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.3%
Team Info

General ManagerMichel Paradis
CoachTony Granato
DivisionDivision Pacifique
ConferenceConference 2
CaptainSheldon Dries
Assistant #1Michael Pezzetta
Assistant #2Xavier Ouellet


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,376
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team36
Farm Team19
Contract Limit55 / 56
Prospects30


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Sam Steel0XXX100.0067498973687888708076696760775054346702822,000,000$
2Ty Rattie0XX100.0081509071717370755673726970685430416703332,200,000$
3Jakub Vrana0XX100.0060479772727579706067686866777242416603031,350,000$
4Michael Pezzetta (A)0XX100.0085666075757080726867677165665250416502832,000,000$
5Max Sasson (R)0XXX100.006545878269728674616973736755456032650261900,000$
6Eric Cornel0XXX99.0057459771737275717367707268544542336403031,350,000$
7Pavol Regenda (R)0XXX100.007445787273767370506577707150456041640261900,000$
8Scott Sabourin0XX100.0086456672748383706464676860574842416403411,000,000$
9Nicolas Shore0X100.0061459770727277697269656963725530316403431,275,000$
10Sheldon Dries (C)0XX98.005845997168737070606669706861483441630322975,000$
11Danila Klimovich (R)0XX100.007351727172707068606670686645477044630233750,000$
12Jachym Kondelik0XXX100.006445917278696866716661675647465832620262750,000$
13Xavier Ouellet (A)0X100.0064469170727579724570747372826434356703332,000,000$
14Justin Holl0X100.0064458774747281724570707268775926416703432,150,000$
15Ben Harpur0X100.0068679172787677734569697164664838416603122,000,001$
16Patrik Nemeth0X100.0062459669777679694566657062825326266603422,000,000$
17Connor Carrick0X100.0062459670717075704569687066705534386503231,850,000$
18Lukas Cormier (R)0X100.006248787269606072457269726745457048630243750,000$
Scratches
1Hunter Haight (R)0XXX100.006248837469707070726672696845457037630223750,000$
2Nicklas Jensen0XX100.0060469370747677685964617262544542266203311,000,000$
3Jaroslav Chmelar0XX100.006956817375707265626665636048457826620232750,000$
4Riley Kidney0X100.006645857269707270726761735548456626620232750,000$
5Cody Almond0X100.0065499369738080686465646665524630266203711,000,000$
6Taylor Beck28XX100.005443996873677267626465666358472626610352975,000$
7Max Friberg0XX100.0059459970717679676163656660494642266103311,000,000$
8Carl Klingberg70XX100.0065589470737676666361646461504534266103511,000,000$
9Luke Henman0X100.006646857265707268716863685548465827610262750,000$
10Gavin Hayes (R)0XX100.006147867369676767596669696545457026610223750,000$
11Nikita Tryamkin0X100.0079488571807084724569667164664738366603231,500,000$
12Julius Bergman0X83.0768469071737478704567677165624642316503031,300,000$
13Kurtis MacDermid0X100.0082706172786675714567657163735134376503231,350,000$
14Albert Yarullin0X100.0064449268726876674566616860724630266303321,225,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.38674987727372767058676769646049463464
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Philipp Grubauer0100.007787857578728076778083798526316703423,251,000$
2Hugo Alnefelt (R)0100.00727673807273727272737254567047600253750,000$
Scratches
1Matthew Murray0100.00605661776062626262626247525038520282650,000$
2Collin Delia0100.00606161796058585858586257583438510322700,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0067707078686668676768705963453958
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tony Granato69686873999941USA612100,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Eric CornelReign (LA )C/LW/RW2011122372023145163424.44%237618.831457400000420147.47%51400001.2200000003
2Sheldon DriesReign (LA )LW/RW24111223120031659124418.64%541417.2511210460000281141.03%3900001.1112000110
3Lukas CormierReign (LA )D2431518518021142892210.71%2349620.681451360000064100%000000.7300000001
4Michael PezzettaReign (LA )LW/RW2451217524067265223409.62%844418.512246490000450060.00%4000000.7700000101
5Ben HarpurReign (LA )D2431316-5280281020102815.00%3050120.891451150000030000%000000.6400000011
6Justin HollReign (LA )D2441216480191839133210.26%3551821.591341857000159000%000000.6200000011
7Max SassonReign (LA )C/LW/RW237815-620152265266010.77%341418.041237400002561042.68%8200000.7200000100
8Pavol RegendaReign (LA )C/LW/RW2410515-820341675164313.33%344718.632029550000341045.78%8300000.6713000021
9Ty RattieReign (LA )LW/RW2441014-510039186013516.67%338315.99224739000002051.52%3300000.7303000000
10Xavier OuelletReign (LA )D2311112-518019212821213.57%3148020.91123851000055000%000000.5000000010
11Julius BergmanReign (LA )D224610-1140341819111321.05%2738417.4600011000026000%000000.5200000000
12Sam SteelReign (LA )C/LW/RW104610-1203132861814.29%216916.93101215000000151.65%24200001.1800000100
13Hunter HaightReign (LA )C/LW/RW22459-108073340113710.00%335916.360009360000110145.68%44000000.5000000000
14Connor CarrickReign (LA )D11189120055131127.69%1221019.15011214000013000%000000.8500000101
15Jakub VranaReign (LA )LW/RW24358-1208145316215.66%130912.8800008000030164.52%3100000.5200000000
16Scott SabourinReign (LA )LW/RW24448210040732122112.50%22179.0710110000000050.00%1800000.7400000001
17Nikita TryamkinReign (LA )D1707701403117156150%1032719.24000417000029000%000000.4300000000
18Danila KlimovichReign (LA )LW/RW24325017517122662811.54%31968.20000000000160045.45%3300000.5100100000
19Nicolas ShoreReign (LA )C242357408312912176.90%431012.940004110000330049.10%38900000.3200000000
20Jachym KondelikReign (LA )C/LW/RW15213000312114518.18%01147.6200000000000050.00%12600000.5200000000
21Kurtis MacDermidReign (LA )D7033-31202565430%1312618.0400000000119000%000000.4800000000
22Jani HakanpaaKingsD21123003131033.33%44321.670000000002000%000000.9200000000
23Artyom LevshunovKingsD4022-200261330%19022.6301111400006000%000000.4400000000
24Patrik NemethReign (LA )D1000-200000010%12121.470000000004000%00000000000000
25Luke HenmanReign (LA )C4000-200163110%1389.6700000000000040.00%450000000000000
26Gavin HayesReign (LA )LW/RW1000-120011000%01212.350000000000000%00000000000000
27Cody AlmondReign (LA )C1000-100101000%188.8500000000000027.27%110000000000000
Team Total or Average447871632504197543537475125357011.58%228741816.6015264112061400045846547.93%212600000.67281005610
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerReign (LA )197840.8684.34106400775830000.6258195200
2Hugo AlnefeltReign (LA )80320.8803.66394002420001000519000
Team Total or Average2771160.8714.1514590010178301082424200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Albert YarullinReign (LA )D331993-05-03RUSNo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,225,000$0$0$No1,225,000$--------1,225,000$--------No--------Link
Ben HarpurReign (LA )D311995-01-12CANNo231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,001$0$0$No2,000,001$--------2,000,001$--------No--------Link
Carl KlingbergReign (LA )LW/RW351991-01-28SWENo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Cody AlmondReign (LA )C371989-07-24CANNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Collin DeliaReign (LA )G321994-06-20USANo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------Link
Connor CarrickReign (LA )D321994-04-13USANo198 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,850,000$0$0$No1,850,000$1,850,000$-------1,850,000$1,850,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Danila KlimovichReign (LA )LW/RW232003-01-09BELYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Eric CornelReign (LA )C/LW/RW301996-04-11CANNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2026-02-14NoNo32026-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No1,350,000$1,350,000$-------1,350,000$1,350,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Gavin HayesReign (LA )LW/RW222004-05-14USAYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-15FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Hugo AlnefeltReign (LA )G252001-06-04SWEYes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-15FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Hunter HaightReign (LA )C/LW/RW222004-04-04CANYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-15FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jachym KondelikReign (LA )C/LW/RW261999-12-21GERNo232 Lbs6 ft7NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Link
Jakub VranaReign (LA )LW/RW301996-02-28CZENo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No1,350,000$1,350,000$-------1,350,000$1,350,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jaroslav ChmelarReign (LA )LW/RW232003-07-20CZENo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Link
Julius Bergman (Out of Payroll)Reign (LA )D301995-11-02SWENo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$Yes1,300,000$1,300,000$-------1,300,000$1,300,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Justin HollReign (LA )D341992-01-30USANo194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree Agent2026-01-15NoNo32026-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm2,150,000$0$0$No2,150,000$2,150,000$-------2,150,000$2,150,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Kurtis MacDermidReign (LA )D321994-03-25CANNo233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No1,350,000$1,350,000$-------1,350,000$1,350,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Lukas CormierReign (LA )D242002-03-27CANYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-09-25NoNo32026-05-15FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Luke HenmanReign (LA )C262000-04-29CANNo152 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Link
Matthew MurrayReign (LA )G281998-02-02USANo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$0$0$No650,000$--------650,000$--------No--------Link
Max FribergReign (LA )LW/RW331992-11-20SWENo201 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Max SassonReign (LA )C/LW/RW262000-09-05USAYes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------900,000$900,000$----------------Link
Michael PezzettaReign (LA )LW/RW281998-03-13CANNo223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$-------2,000,000$2,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Nicklas JensenReign (LA )LW/RW331993-03-06DNKNo216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Nicolas ShoreReign (LA )C341992-09-26USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,275,000$0$0$No1,275,000$1,275,000$-------1,275,000$1,275,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Nikita TryamkinReign (LA )D321994-08-30RUSNo257 Lbs6 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Patrik NemethReign (LA )D341992-02-08SWENo230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Link
Pavol RegendaReign (LA )C/LW/RW261999-12-07SVKYes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-05-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------900,000$900,000$----------------Link
Philipp GrubauerReign (LA )G341991-11-25GERNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2025-02-01NoNo22025-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm3,251,000$0$0$No3,251,000$--------3,251,000$--------No--------Link
Riley KidneyReign (LA )C232003-03-25CANNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Link
Sam SteelReign (LA )C/LW/RW281998-02-03CANNo189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo22025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Link
Scott SabourinReign (LA )LW/RW341992-07-30CANNo207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-08-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Sheldon DriesReign (LA )LW/RW321994-04-23USANo180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------Link
Taylor BeckReign (LA )LW/RW351991-05-13CANNo213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------Link
Ty RattieReign (LA )LW/RW331993-02-05CANNo194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2026-02-13NoNo32026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$No2,200,000$2,200,000$-------2,200,000$2,200,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Xavier OuelletReign (LA )D331993-07-29FRANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$-------2,000,000$2,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3629.81203 Lbs6 ft22.251,268,083$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael PezzettaEric CornelSheldon Dries30023
2Max SassonSam SteelPavol Regenda30023
3Ty RattieNicolas ShoreJakub Vrana30041
4Danila KlimovichJachym KondelikScott Sabourin10041
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier OuelletLukas Cormier35032
2Justin HollConnor Carrick34032
3Ben HarpurPatrik Nemeth31041
4Lukas CormierXavier Ouellet0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael PezzettaEric CornelSheldon Dries50005
2Pavol RegendaSam SteelMax Sasson50104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lukas CormierXavier Ouellet50104
2Justin HollConnor Carrick50104
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric CornelSheldon Dries50140
2Pavol RegendaMichael Pezzetta50140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin HollXavier Ouellet50140
2Lukas CormierPatrik Nemeth50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Cornel50140Xavier OuelletJustin Holl50140
2Michael Pezzetta50140Lukas CormierPatrik Nemeth50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas ShoreTy Rattie50023
2Sam SteelJakub Vrana50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Xavier OuelletLukas Cormier50023
2Connor CarrickJustin Holl50023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael PezzettaEric CornelSheldon DriesBen HarpurJustin Holl
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pavol RegendaEric CornelSheldon DriesXavier OuelletJustin Holl
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sheldon Dries, Michael Pezzetta, Sam SteelJakub Vrana, Sheldon DriesDanila Klimovich
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Justin Holl, Ben Harpur, Lukas CormierConnor CarrickPatrik Nemeth, Ben Harpur
Penalty Shots
Pavol Regenda, Ty Rattie, Sheldon Dries, Jakub Vrana, Michael Pezzetta
Goalie
#1 : Philipp Grubauer, #2 : Hugo Alnefelt


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Admirals21000001111011000000134-11100000086230.7501119300039281928124124324118701321325360.00%7442.86%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
2Barracuda2110000078-11010000024-21100000054120.500714210039281926724124324118552310397228.57%5260.00%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
3Canucks2020000058-3000000000002020000058-300.000510150039281924824124324118612016287114.29%8275.00%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
4Checkers2000020046-22000020046-20000000000020.5004610003928192652412432411850168327114.29%3166.67%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
5Condors11000000541000000000001100000054121.000510150039281922124124324118401312153266.67%6266.67%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
6Eagles11000000743000000000001100000074321.000711180039281923724124324118356623100.00%3233.33%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
7Firebirds11000000541110000005410000000000021.0005813003928192502412432411844910243133.33%4175.00%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
8Griffins20100100610-420100100610-40000000000010.25061117003928192582412432411860181841300.00%8275.00%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
9Gulls2110000056-11010000013-21100000043120.5005101500392819261241243241184281229600.00%5260.00%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
10Iowa Wild301001101316-31010000036-3200001101010030.50013233600392819282241243241181172922477228.57%11281.82%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
11StarsF2020000036-32020000036-30000000000000.000358003928192462412432411877252241500.00%11372.73%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
12Thunderbirds1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.0004711003928192302412432411829710172150.00%5260.00%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
13Wranglers302000011216-41000000145-120200000811-310.16712213300392819289241243241181032418541417.14%9277.78%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
Total246110041287103-161317003023553-1811540011052502200.4178715524200392819273524124324118783211185422701420.00%852768.24%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
_Since Last GM Reset246110041287103-161317003023553-1811540011052502200.4178715524200392819273524124324118783211185422701420.00%852768.24%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154
_Vs Conference21511002127893-151007001022643-1711540011052502160.3817814121900392819262024124324118689186167366601220.00%782567.95%039683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%567387577181316154

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2420W28715524273578321118542200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
24611041287103
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
131703023553
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
115401105250
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
280000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
701420.00%852768.24%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
241243241183928192
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
39683147.65%38982447.21%23444153.06%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
567387577181316154


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2025-08-287Reign7Iowa Wild6WXXBox score
2 - 2025-08-2914Reign5Barracuda4WBox score
4 - 2025-08-3135Griffins4Reign3LXBox score
6 - 2025-09-0252Reign3Iowa Wild4LXBox score
7 - 2025-09-0355Checkers3Reign2LXBox score
9 - 2025-09-0574Checkers3Reign2LXBox score
12 - 2025-09-0895Gulls3Reign1LBox score
14 - 2025-09-10116Thunderbirds5Reign4LBox score
16 - 2025-09-12127Reign5Condors4WBox score
19 - 2025-09-15151Admirals4Reign3LXXBox score
22 - 2025-09-18171Reign4Gulls3WBox score
24 - 2025-09-20185Wranglers5Reign4LXXBox score
26 - 2025-09-22197Reign7Eagles4WBox score
28 - 2025-09-24213Iowa Wild6Reign3LBox score
29 - 2025-09-25225Reign3Canucks5LBox score
32 - 2025-09-28246Barracuda4Reign2LBox score
35 - 2025-10-01269Reign4Wranglers5LBox score
37 - 2025-10-03279StarsF4Reign2LBox score
40 - 2025-10-06299Reign4Wranglers6LBox score
42 - 2025-10-08312Griffins6Reign3LBox score
44 - 2025-10-10329Reign2Canucks3LBox score
46 - 2025-10-12344StarsF2Reign1LBox score
50 - 2025-10-16370Firebirds4Reign5WBox score
52 - 2025-10-18385Reign8Admirals6WBox score
54 - 2025-10-20397Reign-Thunderbirds-
55 - 2025-10-21407Rocket-Reign-
58 - 2025-10-24427Reign-Wolves-
59 - 2025-10-25441Islanders-Reign-
63 - 2025-10-29468Comets-Reign-
65 - 2025-10-31484Reign-BruinsF-
67 - 2025-11-02497Reign-Eagles-
68 - 2025-11-03505Condors-Reign-
71 - 2025-11-06527Reign-Wolf Pack-
72 - 2025-11-07537Condors-Reign-
75 - 2025-11-10559Reign-Griffins-
76 - 2025-11-11569Gulls-Reign-
79 - 2025-11-14594Roadrunners-Reign-
82 - 2025-11-17613Reign-StarsF-
84 - 2025-11-19627Marlies-Reign-
86 - 2025-11-21640Reign-Phantoms-
89 - 2025-11-24662Wranglers-Reign-
91 - 2025-11-26680Reign-Admirals-
93 - 2025-11-28695Bears-Reign-
95 - 2025-11-30706Reign-Iowa Wild-
97 - 2025-12-02724Barracuda-Reign-
99 - 2025-12-04734Reign-Marlies-
101 - 2025-12-06747Reign-Griffins-
103 - 2025-12-08761Gulls-Reign-
105 - 2025-12-10776Reign-Gulls-
107 - 2025-12-12789Reign-Firebirds-
108 - 2025-12-13798Silver Knights-Reign-
112 - 2025-12-17824Monsters-Reign-
114 - 2025-12-19847Reign-Monsters-
116 - 2025-12-21857Moose-Reign-
118 - 2025-12-23873Reign-Thunderbirds-
120 - 2025-12-25887Roadrunners-Reign-
122 - 2025-12-27906Reign-StarsF-
124 - 2025-12-29920Canucks-Reign-
128 - 2026-01-02947Reign-Icehogs-
129 - 2026-01-03956Reign-PenguinsF-
131 - 2026-01-05966Eagles-Reign-
133 - 2026-01-07988Iowa Wild-Reign-
136 - 2026-01-101010Reign-Monsters-
137 - 2026-01-111018Canucks-Reign-
142 - 2026-01-161047Thunderbirds-Reign-
145 - 2026-01-191073Reign-Silver Knights-
146 - 2026-01-201078Silver Knights-Reign-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2026-01-231104Reign-Silver Knights-
150 - 2026-01-241112Icehogs-Reign-
155 - 2026-01-291141Crunch-Reign-
157 - 2026-01-311154Reign-SenatorsF-
159 - 2026-02-021172Admirals-Reign-
160 - 2026-02-031177Reign-Roadrunners-
162 - 2026-02-051194Reign-Icehogs-
164 - 2026-02-071207Icehogs-Reign-
165 - 2026-02-081211Reign-Americans-
170 - 2026-02-131238Eagles-Reign-
171 - 2026-02-141253Reign-Condors-
174 - 2026-02-171271Monsters-Reign-
175 - 2026-02-181277Reign-Crunch-
178 - 2026-02-211303Checkers-Reign-
180 - 2026-02-231316Reign-Roadrunners-
181 - 2026-02-241324Reign-Barracuda-
182 - 2026-02-251333Reign-Americans-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5540
Attendance21,1419,744
Attendance PCT81.31%74.95%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
29 2376 - 79.19% 177,942$2,313,249$3000125

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
1,293,672$ 4,435,100$ 4,435,100$ 100,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,264,862$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,160,325$ 131 24,647$ 3,228,757$




Reign Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Reign Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Reign Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Reign Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Reign Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA