Essayer le nouveau site
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Mammoth
GP: 29 | W: 19 | L: 10 | OTL: 0 | P: 38
GF: 107 | GA: 92 | PP%: 21.78% | PK%: 81.55%
GM : Yanick Généreux | Morale : 70 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #465 vs Avalanches

Game Center
Mammoth
19-10-0, 38pts
4
3 Penguins
21-5-2, 44pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
10-4-0Home Record9-4-2
9-6-0Away Record12-1-0
6-4-0Last 10 Games8-1-1
3.69Goals Per Game3.79
3.17Goals Against Per Game2.57
21.78%Power Play Percentage22.64%
81.55%Penalty Kill Percentage79.41%
GoldenKnights
12-9-6, 30pts
5
3 Mammoth
19-10-0, 38pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
8-3-3Home Record10-4-0
4-6-3Away Record9-6-0
5-1-4Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.48Goals Per Game3.69
3.48Goals Against Per Game3.17
24.78%Power Play Percentage21.78%
80.68%Penalty Kill Percentage81.55%
Mammoth
19-10-0, 38pts
2025-10-30
Avalanches
13-12-4, 30pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
10-4-0Home Record6-6-2
9-6-0Away Record7-6-2
6-4-0Last 10 Games5-4-1
3.69Goals Per Game3.00
3.17Goals Against Per Game3.00
21.78%Power Play Percentage24.17%
81.55%Penalty Kill Percentage83.15%
GoldenKnights
12-9-6, 30pts
2025-10-31
Mammoth
19-10-0, 38pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
8-3-3Home Record10-4-0
4-6-3Away Record9-6-0
5-1-4Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.48Goals Per Game3.69
3.48Goals Against Per Game3.69
24.78%Power Play Percentage21.78%
80.68%Penalty Kill Percentage81.55%
Mammoth
19-10-0, 38pts
2025-11-03
Kings
14-11-3, 31pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
10-4-0Home Record8-6-1
9-6-0Away Record6-5-2
6-4-0Last 10 Games2-5-3
3.69Goals Per Game2.82
3.17Goals Against Per Game2.82
21.78%Power Play Percentage12.50%
81.55%Penalty Kill Percentage84.21%
Team Leaders
Goals
Alex Debrincat
13
Assists
Elias Lindholm
25
Points
Alex Debrincat
37
Plus/Minus
Elias Lindholm
10
Wins
Karel Vejmelka
14
Save Percentage
Karel Vejmelka
0.902

Team Stats
Goals For
107
3.69 GFG
Shots For
937
32.31 Avg
Power Play Percentage
21.8%
22 GF
Offensive Zone Start
41.7%
Goals Against
92
3.17 GAA
Shots Against
911
31.41 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.6%%
19 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.0%
Team Info

General ManagerYanick Généreux
CoachDoug Weight
DivisionDivision Centrale
ConferenceConference Ouest
CaptainElias Lindholm
Assistant #1Alex Debrincat
Assistant #2Oliver Ekman Larsson


Arena Info

NameGlendale Arena
Capacity20,000
Attendance18,898
Season Tickets8,000


Roster Info

Pro Team20
Farm Team31
Contract Limit51 / 56
Prospects33


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap80,500,000$
Available Salary Cap500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap20


Finance

Year to Date Revenue40,803,920$
Year To Date Expenses27,014,394$
Estimated Season Revenue81,607,840$
Estimated Season Expenses53,706,474$
Current Bank Account82,946,322$
Projected Bank Account113,500,534$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Alex Debrincat (A)0XX100.0065459680689993887388887492959958777902817,000,000$
2Zachary Hyman0XXX100.0078518778749493857082907374919742747803415,500,000$
3Elias Lindholm (C)0XXX96.0065469374739893808683857781999046777703138,000,000$
4Alexander Wennberg0XXX100.0058509669739592788481768768978446747403226,000,000$
5Travis Konecny0XXX100.0074468680739592776683767282908058537402947,500,000$
6Teuvo Teravainen0XXX100.0059409972699891777180757975958850777303236,500,000$
7Jake DeBrusk0XX97.0061439577728691786978758179917354777203056,000,000$
8Nico Sturm0XXX100.0068458976747584738071707368766038776803111,500,000$
9Luke Kunin0XXX100.0075828078727581737469687566806550706802811,500,000$
10Jeffrey Viel0XX100.0084466174717781776371757866665554736702911,700,000$
11Par Lindholm0XX100.0059469770687376696568687164634926746303521,100,000$
12Jansen Harkins0X100.005545957572647370866364695867535873630293900,000$
13Oliver Ekman Larsson (A)0X100.0084437071738590874583867262999938777603558,000,000$
14Artem Zub0X100.0075458375728992774577717862755550777103135,000,000$
15Michael Kesselring0X100.007666848075829181457873776866536250710261900,000$
16Spencer Stastney0X99.0060459483697875804574727862555162776902632,500,000$
17Jacob Middleton0X100.0080527872738081754575707156746046776903012,000,000$
18Andreas Borgman0X100.0082537071717475704572757560736350536803112,000,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Michael Carcone0XX100.0073458073688279725870747174685754716703022,000,000$
2Emmitt Finnie (R)0XXX95.067045937870809074707272746655458059670211900,000$
3Christoffer Ehn0XXX100.0059469572717892697766717872816250686703022,000,000$
4Chase de Leo0XXX100.0065459174708084717676676165776150686703112,000,000$
5Tye Kartye0XX100.007751837670718772607272747266496668660252900,000$
6Logan O'Connor0XX100.0067458675707489716866747371695454686603031,300,000$
7Cole Smith (R)0X100.007550868071768572506672726665453068650311900,000$
8Riley Tufte0XX100.0068459172727678717165726960665854526502811,300,000$
9Gabriel Fortier0XXX100.006745927369757972616766726058496255640261750,000$
10German Rubtsov0X100.006045907270687672746864726058495435630281700,000$
11James Hamblin0X100.0061459780676679676261637060604858766202721,000,000$
12Connor Bunnaman0XXX100.006145957173696566655964656055475034610281850,000$
13Jacob Bryson0X100.0062459176678286724574677465725250686702811,200,000$
14Jack Dougherty0X100.0065468672697980714571667457745850716703022,000,000$
15Julius Honka0X100.0054458874687983784577726856786146676703022,000,000$
16Dillon Heatherington0X100.0071618771767374724569647560705238716603121,500,000$
17Frederic Allard0X100.006444887268737267456864725655485468640281800,000$
18Parker Wotherspoon0X100.007249667269656965456764686060535435620291800,000$
19Austin Czarnik0XXX93.5962459473677378707470686865715742516603311,200,000$
20Travis Boyd0XXX100.0060459973716971706670647262745834506503311,300,000$
21Scott Wilson20X100.0060459970707284707267687166735526636503431,300,000$
22Albin Eriksson0XX100.006745897373676964636262655951486225610261750,000$
23Patrick Giles0XXX100.007145847374676665636563656050486225610261750,000$
24Jack Gorniak0XXX100.006645827267696865626566646249476628610272750,000$
25Lian Bichsel (R)0X100.007550827477748174456869736355457065660223900,000$
26Dean Kukan0X100.0060449671727075714573657163675134296503331,300,000$
27Dmitri Yudin0X100.0062459371747266704567637161514542236303131,000,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.56674888747178817361717172657159516167
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Karel Vejmelka098.008890928190849086889189837554747403046,000,000$
2Anton Forsberg0100.0078878580798189858689757170307970N0331900,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Jon Bracco0100.008077708078757976767872535450676302931,000,000$
2Eamon McAdam0100.00757070787773807576777349533837610322950,000$
3Ilya Konovalov0100.00797675768074747575777651505438620281750,000$
4Joe Vrbetic0100.00757677807375777674777550486657610242750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.6779797879807782797982776058495965
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Doug Weight82859292999965USA552500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex DebrincatMammothLW/RW291324379603348100368213.00%557119.7148121688000021246.15%3900001.2902000251
2Elias LindholmMammothC/LW/RW291025351080275993297010.75%663421.8623518890006861253.33%87200001.1002000313
3Zachary HymanMammothC/LW/RW2912172974155940116276910.34%553118.344592881000000130.00%3000001.0900001130
4Alexander WennbergMammothC/LW/RW2810152594096980184012.50%1859921.4233620670001804050.93%86400000.8300000112
5Oliver Ekman LarssonMammothD2932023230055164518266.67%3055419.111451984000011100%000000.8300000100
6Jake DeBruskMammothLW/RW29111122880233070205115.71%1360020.6913411760000782345.16%6200000.7302000032
7Jacob MiddletonMammothD2971118720022122991924.14%3554318.732681457000037200%000000.6600000211
8Spencer StastneyMammothD29510153206285517239.09%3665822.722243081000183200%000000.4600000020
9Teuvo TeravainenMammothC/LW/RW29951426010347293812.50%946315.980004160005851155.56%7200100.6000000111
10Michael KesselringMammothD1821214-240101119101310.53%3038621.44123646000149000%000000.7300000100
11Artem ZubMammothD2911213332037303011253.33%2663621.94022647000173000%000000.4100000000
12Travis KonecnyMammothC/LW/RW295611112021255910338.47%042514.671121048000082044.26%29600000.5213000002
13Jeffrey VielMammothLW/RW28448-21002193031813.33%61726.1400011000030037.50%800000.9300000110
14Nico SturmMammothC/LW/RW29448-38021464210259.52%434611.9500010000000048.98%39200000.4600000100
15Andreas BorgmanMammothD273474220469162918.75%2348017.8110112000160100%000000.2900000002
16Luke KuninMammothC/LW/RW29235-32753121336196.06%232211.1200001000060046.15%2600000.3100010010
17Jansen HarkinsMammothC11123-1000871314.29%1625.6500000000000045.07%7100000.9700000000
18Julius HonkaRoadrunners (Uta)D41121001362216.67%27518.7500041600000000%000000.5300000001
19Jack DoughertyRoadrunners (Uta)D9011-120354240%916017.8400000000027000%000000.1200000000
20Travis BoydRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW14101-3001373614.29%1574.0900000000000050.00%600000.3500000000
21Scott WilsonRoadrunners (Uta)C14011-220247110%0644.6400000000000050.00%5800000.3100000000
22Austin CzarnikRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW14000-500258250%2765.4600000000100060.00%200000000000000
23Michael CarconeRoadrunners (Uta)LW/RW1000-100001020%01212.98000000000000100.00%10000000000000
24James HamblinRoadrunners (Uta)LW14000-400319370%0705.0700000000000050.00%40000000000000
25Gabriel FortierRoadrunners (Uta)C/LW/RW7000-220810010%0273.960000000000000%20000000000000
26Par LindholmMammothLW/RW4000200113050%0287.140000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average541104188292392461045251894124959611.05%263856215.832239611898100001769717950.19%282300100.6819011141915
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Karel VejmelkaMammoth2014500.9023.04112720575810011.00081910100
2Anton ForsbergMammoth125500.8973.256284034329000001019000
Team Total or Average32191000.9003.111755609191000182929100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex DebrincatMammothLW/RW281997-12-18USANo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2025-05-13NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$4,641,304$No---------------------------Link
Alexander WennbergMammothC/LW/RW321994-09-22SWENo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,978,261$No6,000,000$--------6,000,000$--------No--------Link
Andreas BorgmanMammothD311995-06-18SWENo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-07-06NoNo12024-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,326,087$No---------------------------Link
Anton ForsbergMammothG331992-11-27SWENo200 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$596,739$No---------------------------Link
Artem ZubMammothD311995-10-03RUSNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$3,315,217$No5,000,000$5,000,000$-------5,000,000$5,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Elias LindholmMammothC/LW/RW311994-12-02SWENo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32024-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$5,304,348$No8,000,000$8,000,000$-------8,000,000$8,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jacob MiddletonMammothD301996-01-02CANNo219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,326,087$No---------------------------Link
Jake DeBruskMammothLW/RW301996-10-17CANNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-22NoNo52026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,978,261$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$-----6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Jansen HarkinsMammothC291997-05-23CANNo183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$596,739$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jeffrey VielMammothLW/RW291997-01-28CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoWaiver2024-12-20NoYes12025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,127,174$No---------------------------Link
Karel VejmelkaMammothG301996-05-25CZENo224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-05-13NoNo42025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,978,261$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$------6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Luke KuninMammothC/LW/RW281997-12-04USANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-01-27NoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$994,565$No---------------------------Link
Michael KesselringMammothD262000-01-13USANo190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12024-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$596,739$No---------------------------Link
Nico SturmMammothC/LW/RW311995-05-03GERNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$994,565$No---------------------------Link
Oliver Ekman LarssonMammothD351991-07-17SWENo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo52026-04-17FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$5,304,348$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$-----8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Par LindholmMammothLW/RW351991-10-05SWENo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$729,348$No1,100,000$--------1,100,000$--------No--------Link
Spencer StastneyMammothD262000-01-04USANo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,657,609$No2,500,000$2,500,000$-------2,500,000$2,500,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Teuvo TeravainenMammothC/LW/RW321994-09-11FINNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-11-08NoNo32025-04-16FalseFalsePro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$4,309,783$No6,500,000$6,500,000$-------6,500,000$6,500,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Travis KonecnyMammothC/LW/RW291997-03-11CANNo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-10-23NoNo42025-05-28FalseFalsePro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$4,972,826$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$------7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Zachary HymanMammothC/LW/RW341992-06-09CANNo211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$3,646,739$No---------------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2030.50197 Lbs6 ft12.304,025,000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
80,500,000$57,500,000$50,400,000$27,500,000$14,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake DeBruskElias LindholmAlex Debrincat35032
2Travis KonecnyAlexander WennbergZachary Hyman32032
3Teuvo TeravainenNico SturmJeffrey Viel25041
4Par LindholmJansen HarkinsLuke Kunin8041
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer StastneyArtem Zub36041
2Andreas BorgmanMichael Kesselring33041
3Oliver Ekman LarssonJacob Middleton31050
4Andreas BorgmanJacob Middleton0050
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zachary HymanElias LindholmAlex Debrincat50104
2Jake DeBruskAlexander WennbergTravis Konecny50104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman LarssonJacob Middleton50104
2Spencer StastneyMichael Kesselring50104
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander WennbergJake DeBrusk50050
2Elias LindholmTeuvo Teravainen50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer StastneyArtem Zub50050
2Andreas BorgmanMichael Kesselring50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Teuvo Teravainen50050Spencer StastneyArtem Zub50050
2Jeffrey Viel50050Andreas BorgmanMichael Kesselring50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Elias LindholmAlex Debrincat50014
2Alexander WennbergZachary Hyman50014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer StastneyJacob Middleton50032
2Oliver Ekman LarssonMichael Kesselring50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex DebrincatElias LindholmZachary HymanOliver Ekman LarssonJacob Middleton
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jake DeBruskAlexander WennbergTeuvo TeravainenSpencer StastneyArtem Zub
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zachary Hyman, Elias Lindholm, Alex DebrincatTeuvo Teravainen, Jeffrey VielJeffrey Viel
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Middleton, Artem Zub, Spencer StastneyAndreas BorgmanJacob Middleton, Oliver Ekman Larsson
Penalty Shots
Alex Debrincat, Elias Lindholm, Travis Konecny, Zachary Hyman, Jake DeBrusk
Goalie
#1 : Karel Vejmelka, #2 : Anton Forsberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Avalanches10001000431100010004310000000000021.000481200120123104813614821000%4175.00%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%2215287146
2BlackHawks1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003580011102721015050138142150.00%20100.00%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%2416237126
3Canadiens2110000069-3110000003211010000037-420.50061218001230571325190591714366116.67%7357.14%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%422750152613
4Canucks42200000131031100000021131200000119240.50013233600364011834453901173130677114.29%15286.67%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%906099285024
5Ducks1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.000471100121028116110351018285120.00%8275.00%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%2214247126R3
6Flames2110000045-1000000000002110000045-120.500471100220064212320065223136400.00%8187.50%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%442949152612
7GoldenKnights2010001078-11010000035-21000001043120.500712191032116218222067421182510330.00%8275.00%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%513647152613
8Hurricanes21001000862210010008620000000000041.0008132100322195203834372248269111.11%30100.00%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%523845152512
9Kings11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580010202510870338817100.00%40100.00%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%2215236136
10Kraken2020000059-41010000036-31010000023-100.0005914003020542415150591720234125.00%9277.78%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%463249132411
11Oilers321000001486110000005142110000097240.66714253900347011433463509027183318633.33%9188.89%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%755264224020
12Panthers11000000752110000007520000000000021.00071320001240359422039848000%2150.00%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%2316237136
13Penguins11000000431000000000001100000043121.000471100301025127602442116300.00%3233.33%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%2215247126
14Predators21000010862100000105411100000032141.00081422001241822424308431510291100.00%50100.00%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%543945152512
15Sharks22000000945110000004221100000052341.00091827005130642616220581663011327.27%3166.67%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%503543132513
16Stars21001000853100010004311100000042241.000815230023216428211325720284510440.00%13192.31%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%422754162612R3
Total2914100302010792151464030105547815860001052457380.655107193300103431375937295314316209112672504541012221.78%1031981.55%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%689473698214373186
_Since Last GM Reset2914100302010792151464030105547815860001052457380.655107193300103431375937295314316209112672504541012221.78%1031981.55%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%689473698214373186
_Vs Conference231090202082691310340201037343137500010453510280.6098214823010262527472524124023517717214203368832024.10%881385.23%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%547375553169296147
_Vs Division6210201023185401020101614222000000743100.83323426500587319664596611186625410923521.74%24291.67%0557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%14398151467837

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2938L110719330093791126725045410
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
291410302010792
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
146430105547
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
158600105245
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
441010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1012221.78%1031981.55%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
295314316203431375
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
557105752.70%530101552.22%21946347.30%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
689473698214373186


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2025-08-2917Predators4Mammoth5WXXBox score
5 - 2025-09-0135BlackHawks4Mammoth3LBox score
7 - 2025-09-0348Mammoth1Flames3LBox score
10 - 2025-09-0669Ducks5Mammoth4LR3Box score
13 - 2025-09-0987Mammoth1Canucks2LBox score
14 - 2025-09-10102Oilers1Mammoth5WBox score
17 - 2025-09-13118Mammoth3Flames2WBox score
19 - 2025-09-15135Sharks2Mammoth4WBox score
21 - 2025-09-17153Mammoth2Canucks3LBox score
23 - 2025-09-19160Mammoth4Stars2WR3Box score
25 - 2025-09-21178Stars3Mammoth4WXBox score
27 - 2025-09-23188Mammoth5Sharks2WBox score
29 - 2025-09-25208Canucks1Mammoth2WBox score
30 - 2025-09-26220Mammoth7Oilers4WBox score
33 - 2025-09-29237Mammoth3Kings2WBox score
34 - 2025-09-30248Avalanches3Mammoth4WXBox score
37 - 2025-10-03268Mammoth3Predators2WBox score
39 - 2025-10-05280Hurricanes3Mammoth4WBox score
42 - 2025-10-08302Kraken6Mammoth3LBox score
44 - 2025-10-10319Mammoth2Oilers3LBox score
46 - 2025-10-12330Canadiens2Mammoth3WBox score
48 - 2025-10-14347Mammoth2Kraken3LBox score
50 - 2025-10-16360Mammoth4GoldenKnights3WXXBox score
52 - 2025-10-18376Hurricanes3Mammoth4WXBox score
54 - 2025-10-20396Mammoth3Canadiens7LBox score
56 - 2025-10-22407Panthers5Mammoth7WBox score
58 - 2025-10-24423Mammoth8Canucks4WBox score
60 - 2025-10-26433Mammoth4Penguins3WBox score
61 - 2025-10-27444GoldenKnights5Mammoth3LBox score
64 - 2025-10-30465Mammoth-Avalanches-
65 - 2025-10-31476GoldenKnights-Mammoth-
68 - 2025-11-03496Mammoth-Kings-
69 - 2025-11-04508Canucks-Mammoth-
72 - 2025-11-07532Flyers-Mammoth-
74 - 2025-11-09544Mammoth-Sabres-
77 - 2025-11-12563Mammoth-Blues-
78 - 2025-11-13573Ducks-Mammoth-
81 - 2025-11-16596Lightning-Mammoth-
83 - 2025-11-18611Mammoth-GoldenKnights-
85 - 2025-11-20625Mammoth-Blues-
87 - 2025-11-22636Flames-Mammoth-
89 - 2025-11-24654Mammoth-RedWings-
90 - 2025-11-25666Flames-Mammoth-
93 - 2025-11-28690Oilers-Mammoth-
95 - 2025-11-30704Mammoth-BlueJacket-
97 - 2025-12-02711Mammoth-Predators-
99 - 2025-12-04728Mammoth-Sharks-
100 - 2025-12-05737Kraken-Mammoth-
103 - 2025-12-08760Mammoth-Rangers-
104 - 2025-12-09769Blues-Mammoth-
107 - 2025-12-12790Mammoth-Senators-
109 - 2025-12-14801Blues-Mammoth-
111 - 2025-12-16823Mammoth-Jets-
113 - 2025-12-18830Mammoth-Devils-
114 - 2025-12-19837Islanders-Mammoth-
117 - 2025-12-22864Mammoth-Wild-
118 - 2025-12-23870Stars-Mammoth-
121 - 2025-12-26895Kings-Mammoth-
123 - 2025-12-28906Mammoth-BlackHawks-
125 - 2025-12-30926BlackHawks-Mammoth-
127 - 2026-01-01943Mammoth-Bruins-
129 - 2026-01-03957Kings-Mammoth-
131 - 2026-01-05976Mammoth-Flames-
132 - 2026-01-06988BlackHawks-Mammoth-
135 - 2026-01-091011Mammoth-Stars-
137 - 2026-01-111023Predators-Mammoth-
139 - 2026-01-131037Mammoth-Jets-
141 - 2026-01-151051Mammoth-Wild-
142 - 2026-01-161059Capitals-Mammoth-
145 - 2026-01-191084Predators-Mammoth-
147 - 2026-01-211096Mammoth-BlackHawks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2026-01-241115Mammoth-Avalanches-
151 - 2026-01-251122Jets-Mammoth-
154 - 2026-01-281148Sharks-Mammoth-
156 - 2026-01-301156Mammoth-MapleLeafs-
159 - 2026-02-021181RedWings-Mammoth-
164 - 2026-02-071209Avalanches-Mammoth-
165 - 2026-02-081221Mammoth-Ducks-
168 - 2026-02-111241RedWings-Mammoth-
169 - 2026-02-121249Mammoth-Ducks-
173 - 2026-02-161272Jets-Mammoth-
177 - 2026-02-201297Wild-Mammoth-
179 - 2026-02-221313Mammoth-Kraken-
182 - 2026-02-251337Wild-Mammoth-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity80005000200040001000
Ticket Price135936958277
Attendance104,76165,80426,76753,54313,701
Attendance PCT93.54%94.01%95.60%95.61%97.86%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 18898 - 94.49% 2,914,566$40,803,920$20000125

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
27,014,394$ 80,500,000$ 80,500,000$ 500,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
80,500,000$ 26,845,924$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
81,607,840$ 122 440,217$ 53,706,474$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
56,053,632$ 82,946,322$ 113,500,534$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
80,500,000$ 500,000$ 81,000,000$ 80,500,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Alex DebrincatAGE:28PO:58OV:79
Zachary HymanAGE:34PO:42OV:78
Elias LindholmAGE:31PO:46OV:77
Travis KonecnyAGE:29PO:58OV:74
Alexander WennbergAGE:32PO:46OV:74
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:32PO:50OV:73
Jake DeBruskAGE:30PO:54OV:72
Luke KuninAGE:28PO:50OV:68
Nico SturmAGE:31PO:38OV:68
Emmitt Finnie (R)AGE:21PO:80OV:67
Jeffrey VielAGE:29PO:54OV:67
Michael CarconeAGE:30PO:54OV:67
Christoffer EhnAGE:30PO:50OV:67
Chase de LeoAGE:31PO:50OV:67
Tye KartyeAGE:25PO:66OV:66
Logan O'ConnorAGE:30PO:54OV:66
Austin CzarnikAGE:33PO:42OV:66
Riley TufteAGE:28PO:54OV:65
Travis BoydAGE:33PO:34OV:65
Gabriel FortierAGE:26PO:62OV:64
Par LindholmAGE:35PO:26OV:63
James HamblinAGE:27PO:58OV:62
Jack GorniakAGE:27PO:66OV:61
Albin ErikssonAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Patrick GilesAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Connor BunnamanAGE:28PO:50OV:61
Zachary HymanAGE:34PO:42OV:78
Elias LindholmAGE:31PO:46OV:77
Travis KonecnyAGE:29PO:58OV:74
Alexander WennbergAGE:32PO:46OV:74
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:32PO:50OV:73
Luke KuninAGE:28PO:50OV:68
Nico SturmAGE:31PO:38OV:68
Emmitt Finnie (R)AGE:21PO:80OV:67
Christoffer EhnAGE:30PO:50OV:67
Chase de LeoAGE:31PO:50OV:67
Austin CzarnikAGE:33PO:42OV:66
Travis BoydAGE:33PO:34OV:65
Scott WilsonAGE:34PO:26OV:65
Gabriel FortierAGE:26PO:62OV:64
Jansen HarkinsAGE:29PO:58OV:63
German RubtsovAGE:28PO:54OV:63
Jack GorniakAGE:27PO:66OV:61
Patrick GilesAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Connor BunnamanAGE:28PO:50OV:61
Alex DebrincatAGE:28PO:58OV:79
Zachary HymanAGE:34PO:42OV:78
Elias LindholmAGE:31PO:46OV:77
Travis KonecnyAGE:29PO:58OV:74
Alexander WennbergAGE:32PO:46OV:74
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:32PO:50OV:73
Jake DeBruskAGE:30PO:54OV:72
Luke KuninAGE:28PO:50OV:68
Nico SturmAGE:31PO:38OV:68
Emmitt Finnie (R)AGE:21PO:80OV:67
Jeffrey VielAGE:29PO:54OV:67
Michael CarconeAGE:30PO:54OV:67
Christoffer EhnAGE:30PO:50OV:67
Chase de LeoAGE:31PO:50OV:67
Tye KartyeAGE:25PO:66OV:66
Logan O'ConnorAGE:30PO:54OV:66
Austin CzarnikAGE:33PO:42OV:66
Riley TufteAGE:28PO:54OV:65
Travis BoydAGE:33PO:34OV:65
Cole Smith (R)AGE:31PO:30OV:65
Gabriel FortierAGE:26PO:62OV:64
Par LindholmAGE:35PO:26OV:63
Jack GorniakAGE:27PO:66OV:61
Albin ErikssonAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Patrick GilesAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Connor BunnamanAGE:28PO:50OV:61

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Oliver Ekman LarssonAGE:35PO:38OV:76
Michael KesselringAGE:26PO:62OV:71
Artem ZubAGE:31PO:50OV:71
Spencer StastneyAGE:26PO:62OV:69
Jacob MiddletonAGE:30PO:46OV:69
Andreas BorgmanAGE:31PO:50OV:68
Jacob BrysonAGE:28PO:50OV:67
Jack DoughertyAGE:30PO:50OV:67
Julius HonkaAGE:30PO:46OV:67
Lian Bichsel (R)AGE:22PO:70OV:66
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:31PO:38OV:66
Dean KukanAGE:33PO:34OV:65
Frederic AllardAGE:28PO:54OV:64
Dmitri YudinAGE:31PO:42OV:63
Parker WotherspoonAGE:29PO:54OV:62
Karel VejmelkaAGE:30PO:54OV:74
Anton ForsbergAGE:33PO:30OV:70
Jon BraccoAGE:29PO:50OV:63
Ilya KonovalovAGE:28PO:54OV:62
Joe VrbeticAGE:24PO:66OV:61
Eamon McAdamAGE:32PO:38OV:61

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Aatos KoivuMammoth1682
Adam NemecMammoth1868
Aidan ParkMammoth16134
Alexander ZharovskyMammoth1766
Anton FrondellMammoth176
Bruno IdzanMammoth17133
Caden PriceMammoth15540Link
Carson RehkopfMammoth15440Link
Conrad FondrkMammoth1748
David JiricekMammoth148
David ReinbacherMammoth15120Link
Jakub FlorisMammoth18124
Jan SpunarMammoth141110Link
Jesse NurmiMammoth151130Link
Jordan DumaisMammoth1451
Justin RobidasMammoth00
Luca PinelliMammoth15760Link
Luca RomanoMammoth1777
Lucian BernatMammoth18110
Luke MittelstadtMammoth13103
Marcus NordmarkMammoth18282026-05-09
Mats LindgrenMammoth14720Link
Niko HuuhtanenMammoth1395
Oscar HolmertzMammoth1870
Ryerson LeendersMammoth1670
Sebastian SoiniMammoth16114
Tanner HoweMammoth16502026-10-23
Tomas SuchanekMammoth151220Link
Vaclav NestrasilMammoth1737
Will SkahanMammoth1679
Yegor RybkinMammoth18102
Zach NehringMammoth151060Link
Zam PlanteMammoth141010Link

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
19
20
21
22
23
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


Mammoth Trade History

[2026-10-23 19:49:24] TRADE : From Lightning to Mammoth : Travis Konecny (74), Tanner Howe (P), Y:19-RND:3-Bos.
[2026-10-23 19:49:24] TRADE : From Mammoth to Lightning : Kevin Fiala (75).
[2026-10-19 10:20:22] Jeffrey Viel was added to Mammoth.
[2026-10-19 10:20:22] Mammoth claimed Jeffrey Viel from waivers by Penguins for $0.
[2026-10-19 10:19:27] Mammoth show interest in Jeffrey Viel from waiver.
[2026-10-18 09:36:58] New Record for Team's Most Shots (53) in 1 Game for Mammoth!
[2026-10-03 16:01:27] Logan O'Connor has been selected as captain for Roadrunners.
[2026-10-03 16:01:27] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Roadrunners.
[2026-09-25 10:08:27] TRADE : From Mammoth to Flyers : Josh Wesley (60), Samuel Blais (66).
[2026-09-25 10:08:27] TRADE : From Flyers to Mammoth : Y:19-RND:5-Phi.
[2026-09-25 10:06:51] Alex Debrincat has been selected as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-09-25 10:06:51] Alexander Wennberg is no longer as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-09-22 15:03:06] Frederic Allard has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-09-22 15:03:06] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-09-22 15:03:06] Christoffer Ehn has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-09-22 15:03:06] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-09-08 10:07:46] Oliver Ekman Larsson has been selected as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-09-08 10:07:46] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-08-17 11:30:59] Anton Forsberg signed with Mammoth for $900,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2026-08-17 11:30:59] Anton Forsberg was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-15 08:12:51] Dmitri Yudin signed with Mammoth for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-15 08:12:51] Dmitri Yudin was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-13 14:50:58] Scott Wilson signed with Mammoth for $1,300,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-13 14:50:58] Scott Wilson was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-13 14:50:28] Nico Sturm signed with Mammoth for $1,500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-13 14:50:28] Nico Sturm was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-08 10:19:53] Jon Bracco signed with Mammoth for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-08 10:19:53] Jon Bracco was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-08 10:19:13] Dean Kukan signed with Mammoth for $1,300,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-08 10:19:13] Dean Kukan was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-06 11:25:40] TRADE : From Rangers to Mammoth : Andreas Borgman (68).
[2026-07-06 11:25:40] TRADE : From Mammoth to Rangers : Tim Heed (62), Tomas Jurco (63).
[2026-07-06 10:40:41] Luke Kunin signed with Mammoth for $1,500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-06 10:40:41] Luke Kunin was added to Mammoth.
[2026-07-01 12:40:03] Haydn Fleury is no longer as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-06-30 13:47:25] Haydn Fleury has been selected as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-06-30 13:47:25] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Mammoth.
[2026-06-25 14:30:06] TRADE : From Mammoth to Penguins : Haydn Fleury (72), Y:19-RND:4-Min.
[2026-06-25 14:30:06] TRADE : From Penguins to Mammoth : Kevin Fiala (75).
[2026-06-08 10:42:01] Tobias Geisser was released.
[2026-06-08 10:42:01] Deven Sideroff was released.
[2026-06-08 10:42:01] Casey Mittelstadt was released.
[2026-05-28 09:27:29] Mammoth drafts Jakub Floris as the #124 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-20 08:05:28] Mammoth drafts Lucian Bernat as the #110 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-19 13:31:33] Mammoth drafts Yegor Rybkin as the #102 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-15 15:23:47] Justin Robidas was released by Mammoth
[2026-05-15 15:23:27] Justin Robidas has been added to Mammoth.
[2026-05-15 10:18:20] Justin Robidas was added to Mammoth.
[2026-05-11 10:13:06] Cole Smith signed with Mammoth for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-05-11 10:13:06] Cole Smith was added to Mammoth.
[2026-05-11 08:31:44] Mammoth drafts Oscar Holmertz as the #70 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-11 08:31:29] Mammoth drafts Adam Nemec as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-09 16:50:56] TRADE : From Kraken to Mammoth : Marcus Nordmark (P).
[2026-05-09 16:50:56] TRADE : From Mammoth to Kraken : Ryan Roobroeck (P).
[2026-05-09 16:50:06] Mammoth drafts Ryan Roobroeck as the #29 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2026-05-08 15:18:11] TRADE : From BlackHawks to Mammoth : Josh Wesley (60).
[2026-05-08 15:18:11] TRADE : From Mammoth to BlackHawks : Juuso Ikonen (61).
[2026-05-07 15:25:47] Lian Bichsel was added to Mammoth.
[2026-05-01 11:32:00] Emmitt Finnie signed with Mammoth for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-05-01 11:32:00] Emmitt Finnie was added to Mammoth.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Anthony Stolarz was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Zac Dalpe was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Gaetan Haas was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Marcel Noebels was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Nico Sturm was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Gustav Olofsson was released.
[2026-04-22 10:40:36] Myles Bell was released.
[2026-04-17 14:51:52] Alexander Semin was released.
[2026-04-17 14:51:52] Alexander Semin was forced to retire by Mammoth
[2026-04-11 20:22:45] Mammoth was eliminated at round 3 of year 17.
[2026-04-09 13:25:07] Roadrunners was eliminated at round 3 of year 17.
[2026-03-16 10:31:18] Jack Dougherty has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-03-16 10:31:18] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-03-16 10:31:18] Michael Carcone has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-03-16 10:31:18] Jack Dougherty is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2026-02-13 10:34:15] TRADE : From Mammoth to BlackHawks : Connor Hughes (51), Y:19-RND:5-Uta.
[2026-02-13 10:34:15] TRADE : From BlackHawks to Mammoth : Anthony Stolarz (71).
[2026-02-13 10:33:11] TRADE : From Mammoth to GoldenKnights : Ty Rattie (70).
[2026-02-13 10:33:11] TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Mammoth : Casey Mittelstadt (69).
[2026-01-09 14:44:54] New Record for Team's Most Points (29) in 1 Game for Mammoth!
[2026-01-09 14:44:54] New Record for Team's Most Assists (19) in 1 Game for Mammoth!
[2026-01-09 14:44:54] New Record for Team's Most Goals (10) in 1 Game for Mammoth!
[2026-01-02 11:12:26] Travis Boyd was added to Mammoth.
[2026-01-02 11:12:26] Mammoth claimed Travis Boyd from waivers by Canadiens for $0.
[2026-01-02 11:11:41] Mammoth show interest in Travis Boyd from waiver.
[2025-12-25 11:33:42] TRADE : From Blues to Mammoth : Alexander Semin (72).
[2025-12-23 17:03:47] TRADE : From Mammoth to Blues : Josh Anderson (69), Y:18-RND:2-Uta, Y:18-RND:3-Uta.
[2025-12-23 17:03:47] TRADE : From Blues to Mammoth : Alexander Semin (72), Y:18-RND:3-Stl.
[2025-12-12 10:22:07] James Hamblin was added to Mammoth.
[2025-12-12 10:22:07] Mammoth claimed James Hamblin from waivers by Wild for $0.
[2025-12-12 10:20:18] Mammoth show interest in James Hamblin from waiver.
[2025-11-18 17:17:52] Julius Honka has been selected as captain for Roadrunners.
[2025-11-18 17:17:52] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-30 15:52:06] New Record for Team's Most Shots (52) in 1 Game for Mammoth!
[2025-10-24 14:22:46] Jack Dougherty has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-24 14:22:46] Riley Tufte is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Michael Carcone has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Julius Honka is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Riley Tufte has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Christoffer Ehn is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Christoffer Ehn has been selected as captain for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Roadrunners.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Haydn Fleury has been selected as assistant for Mammoth.
[2025-10-21 12:48:55] Oliver Ekman Larsson is no longer as assistant for Mammoth.
[2025-10-02 21:42:23] Team Name Change : Hockey club changed name to Mammoth
[2025-09-27 20:22:02] TRADE : From Hockey club to Bruins : Christian Folin (62).
[2025-09-27 20:22:02] TRADE : From Bruins to Hockey club : Juuso Ikonen (61).
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Julius Honka has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Christoffer Ehn has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Logan O'Connor is no longer as assistant for Roadrunners.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Oliver Ekman Larsson has been selected as assistant for Hockey club.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Alexander Wennberg is no longer as assistant for Hockey club.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Alexander Wennberg has been selected as assistant for Hockey club.
[2025-08-22 22:02:08] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Hockey club.
[2025-08-22 14:35:40] TRADE : From Ducks to Hockey club : Jake DeBrusk (71).
[2025-08-22 14:35:40] TRADE : From Hockey club to Ducks : Pavel Zacha (71).
[2025-08-05 12:27:55] Connor Hughes signed with Hockey club for $800,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-08-05 12:27:55] Connor Hughes was added to Hockey club.
[2025-08-05 12:27:50] Connor Bunnaman signed with Hockey club for $850,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-08-05 12:27:50] Connor Bunnaman was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-23 09:52:57] Tim Heed signed with Hockey club for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-23 09:52:57] Tim Heed was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-21 23:57:42] Par Lindholm signed with Hockey club for $1,100,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-21 23:57:42] Par Lindholm was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-08 12:28:29] Eamon McAdam signed with Hockey club for $950,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-08 12:28:29] Eamon McAdam was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-08 12:27:55] Dillon Heatherington signed with Hockey club for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2025-07-08 12:27:55] Dillon Heatherington was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-06 11:12:09] Ty Rattie signed with Hockey club for $3,500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-07-06 11:12:09] Ty Rattie was added to Hockey club.
[2025-07-06 11:07:10] Jacob Bryson signed with Hockey club for $1,800,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-07-06 11:07:10] Jacob Bryson was added to Hockey club.
[2025-06-19 11:09:46] Gabriel Gagne was released.
[2025-06-02 11:23:01] Joe Vrbetic was added to Hockey club.
[2025-05-28 13:00:19] Hockey club drafts Bruno Idzan as the #133 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Robin Lehner was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Oscar Dansk was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Jujhar Khaira was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Jacob De La Rose was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Bryan Rust was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Matthew Nieto was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Ben Hutton was released.
[2025-05-22 14:38:57] Ben Harpur was released.
[2025-05-20 14:20:57] Hockey club drafts Luca Romano as the #77 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-17 15:03:58] Hockey club drafts Alexander Zharovsky as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-17 12:47:14] Hockey club drafts Conrad Fondrk as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-17 12:10:02] Hockey club drafts Vaclav Nestrasil as the #37 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-17 10:08:17] Hockey club drafts Anton Frondell as the #6 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2025-05-17 10:00:33] TRADE : From Hockey club to MapleLeafs : Y:18-RND:2-Bos, Y:18-RND:5-Uta.
[2025-05-17 10:00:33] TRADE : From MapleLeafs to Hockey club : Y:17-RND:2-Tor.
[2025-05-13 12:54:56] TRADE : From Hockey club to Wild : Neal Pionk (74), Y:17-RND:2-Was, Y:17-RND:4-NYI.
[2025-05-13 12:54:56] TRADE : From Wild to Hockey club : Alex Debrincat (76), Y:17-RND:3-Min, Y:19-RND:4-Min.
[2025-05-13 12:53:54] TRADE : From Hockey club to GoldenKnights : Daniil Miromanov (66), Y:17-RND:4-Nas.
[2025-05-13 12:53:54] TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Hockey club : Karel Vejmelka (71).
[2025-05-07 13:53:03] Tye Kartye was added to Hockey club.
[2025-05-07 13:53:01] Jack Gorniak was added to Hockey club.
[2025-04-05 22:37:48] Keith Kinkaid was released.
[2025-04-05 22:37:48] Keith Kinkaid was forced to retire by Hockey club
[2025-03-15 22:20:52] Roadrunners was eliminated at round 1 of year 16.
[2025-03-09 21:58:51] Hockey club didn't make playoff for year 16.
[2025-02-01 15:27:20] TRADE : From Hockey club to Bruins : Connor Murphy (70), Y:17-RND:3-Was.
[2025-02-01 15:27:20] TRADE : From Bruins to Hockey club : Ben Hutton (68), Y:18-RND:2-Bos, Y:18-RND:4-Bos.
[2025-01-31 13:26:36] TRADE : From Hockey club to Islanders : Petr Mrazek (76).
[2025-01-31 13:26:36] TRADE : From Islanders to Hockey club : Robin Lehner (73), Justin Robidas (P), Y:17-RND:4-NYI.
[2024-12-23 23:37:04] Alexander Wennberg has been selected as assistant for Hockey club.
[2024-12-23 23:37:04] Josh Anderson is no longer as assistant for Hockey club.
[2024-12-23 23:37:04] Neal Pionk has been selected as assistant for Hockey club.
[2024-12-23 23:37:04] Alexander Wennberg is no longer as assistant for Hockey club.
[2024-12-17 12:59:22] Frederic Allard was added to Hockey club.
[2024-12-17 12:59:22] Hockey club claimed Frederic Allard from waivers by Bruins for $0.
[2024-12-17 12:59:06] Hockey club show interest in Frederic Allard from waiver.
[2024-11-23 11:04:33] Samuel Blais was added to Hockey club.
[2024-11-23 11:04:33] Hockey club claimed Samuel Blais from waivers by Panthers for $0.
[2024-11-23 11:04:05] Hockey club show interest in Samuel Blais from waiver.
[2024-11-09 16:37:19] TRADE : From Hockey club to Avalanches : Y:18-RND:4-Uta.
[2024-11-09 16:37:19] TRADE : From Avalanches to Hockey club : Y:18-RND:4-Buf.
[2024-11-08 20:30:27] TRADE : From Hockey club to Avalanches : Alex Killorn (72).
[2024-11-08 20:29:21] TRADE : From Avalanches to Hockey club : Pavel Zacha (71), Teuvo Teravainen (73), Michael Carcone (67), Y:18-RND:3-Col.
[2024-11-08 20:29:21] TRADE : From Hockey club to Avalanches : Nikolaj Ehlers (75), Mathieu Joseph (68), Y:18-RND:4-Buf.
[2024-11-04 21:40:35] Team Name Change : Utah hockey club changed name to Hockey club
[2024-11-02 23:01:33] Team Name Change : Coyotes changed name to Utah hockey club
[2024-10-30 12:46:21] Logan O'Connor has been selected as assistant for Roadrunners.



Austin Czarnik is out for 2 days because of a Herniated Disc Injury.



Mammoth Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Mammoth Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Mammoth Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Mammoth Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Mammoth Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA