| Historique | 132-112-23 (0.494%) |
| Apparitions en séries éliminatoires | 1 |
| Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L) | 5 - 6 (0.455%) |
| Coupe Stanley | 0 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William Karlsson | 262 | 89 | 138 | 227 | 15 | 54 | 148 | 509 | 846 | 10.52% | 49 | 4987 | 19.04 | 26 | 44 | 70 | 185 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 52.57% | 1 | 0.91 | 2 | 12 |
| 2 | Carter Verhaeghe | 267 | 97 | 121 | 218 | -4 | 155 | 363 | 370 | 796 | 12.19% | 48 | 4810 | 18.02 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 49.51% | 1 | 0.91 | 8 | 19 |
| 3 | Andrew Copp | 246 | 88 | 107 | 195 | 4 | 58 | 253 | 241 | 714 | 12.32% | 51 | 4480 | 18.21 | 23 | 39 | 62 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 46.21% | 1 | 0.87 | 2 | 5 |
| 4 | Phil Kessel | 258 | 88 | 94 | 182 | 37 | 36 | 133 | 217 | 723 | 12.17% | 35 | 4730 | 18.34 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 49.41% | 2 | 0.77 | 5 | 18 |
| 5 | Jake Sanderson | 246 | 40 | 113 | 153 | -6 | 112 | 117 | 203 | 349 | 11.46% | 322 | 5511 | 22.40 | 24 | 30 | 54 | 185 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elvis Merzlikins | 124 | 59 | 41 | 14 | 0.899 | 2.96 | 6860 | 6 | 5 | 338 | 3333 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.650 | 40 |
| 2 | Tristan Jarry | 77 | 36 | 35 | 4 | 0.898 | 3.11 | 4497 | 10 | 7 | 233 | 2287 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.714 | 21 |
| 3 | Marc-Andre Fleury | 42 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 0.906 | 2.77 | 2467 | 2 | 3 | 114 | 1215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.630 | 27 |
| 4 | Philipp Grubauer | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0.888 | 3.34 | 646 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Saison régulière | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 82 | 33 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 262 | 247 | 15 | 41 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 140 | 119 | 21 | 41 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 122 | 128 | -6 | 93 | 262 | 475 | 737 | 0 | 5 | 97 | 73 | 83 | 19 | 2629 | 892 | 846 | 858 | 83 | 2517 | 716 | 606 | 1204 | 294 | 58 | 19.73% | 240 | 38 | 84.17% | 1 | 1499 | 3004 | 49.90% | 1408 | 2911 | 48.37% | 663 | 1318 | 50.30% | 1955 | 1354 | 1982 | 607 | 1057 | 527 |
| 16 | 82 | 35 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 261 | 257 | 4 | 41 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 130 | 124 | 6 | 41 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 131 | 133 | -2 | 88 | 261 | 483 | 744 | 3 | 2 | 102 | 82 | 72 | 8 | 2484 | 837 | 817 | 812 | 39 | 2329 | 675 | 663 | 1292 | 336 | 72 | 21.43% | 283 | 58 | 79.51% | 0 | 1454 | 2884 | 50.42% | 1369 | 2748 | 49.82% | 652 | 1306 | 49.92% | 1983 | 1375 | 1936 | 602 | 1042 | 519 |
| 17 | 82 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 253 | 248 | 5 | 41 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 2 | 41 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 117 | 114 | 3 | 89 | 253 | 456 | 709 | 2 | 6 | 86 | 75 | 85 | 10 | 2306 | 752 | 720 | 811 | 41 | 2433 | 734 | 747 | 1304 | 272 | 58 | 21.32% | 322 | 63 | 80.43% | 4 | 1383 | 2706 | 51.11% | 1446 | 2868 | 50.42% | 650 | 1304 | 49.85% | 1955 | 1353 | 1955 | 599 | 1042 | 518 |
| 18 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 73 | -19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 19 | 54 | 100 | 154 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 670 | 226 | 239 | 195 | 13 | 719 | 165 | 199 | 384 | 80 | 12 | 15.00% | 80 | 17 | 78.75% | 2 | 428 | 805 | 53.17% | 414 | 811 | 51.05% | 180 | 357 | 50.42% | 573 | 405 | 537 | 162 | 283 | 142 |
| Total Saison régulière | 269 | 110 | 112 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 830 | 825 | 5 | 133 | 57 | 54 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 432 | 400 | 32 | 136 | 53 | 58 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 398 | 425 | -27 | 289 | 830 | 1514 | 2344 | 6 | 16 | 308 | 243 | 257 | 39 | 8089 | 2707 | 2622 | 2676 | 176 | 7998 | 2290 | 2215 | 4184 | 982 | 200 | 20.37% | 925 | 176 | 80.97% | 7 | 4764 | 9399 | 50.69% | 4637 | 9338 | 49.66% | 2145 | 4285 | 50.06% | 6467 | 4488 | 6411 | 1972 | 3426 | 1707 |
| Séries éliminatoires | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 39 | -9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 10 | 30 | 52 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 371 | 145 | 110 | 109 | 7 | 321 | 94 | 83 | 139 | 63 | 6 | 9.52% | 35 | 11 | 68.57% | 0 | 220 | 446 | 49.33% | 196 | 393 | 49.87% | 84 | 185 | 45.41% | 274 | 190 | 264 | 85 | 147 | 75 |
| Total Séries éliminatoires | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 39 | -9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 10 | 30 | 52 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 371 | 145 | 110 | 109 | 7 | 321 | 94 | 83 | 139 | 63 | 6 | 9.52% | 35 | 11 | 68.57% | 0 | 220 | 446 | 49.33% | 196 | 393 | 49.87% | 84 | 185 | 45.41% | 274 | 190 | 264 | 85 | 147 | 75 |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carter Verhaeghe | 11 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 35 | 8.57% | 0 | 166 | 15.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 51.98% | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | David Krejci | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 30 | 10.00% | 2 | 224 | 20.40 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.65% | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Jason Zucker | 11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 12.50% | 0 | 210 | 19.15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Brock Nelson | 11 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 31 | 3.23% | 3 | 208 | 18.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.44% | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Cam Fowler | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 7.14% | 11 | 235 | 21.40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc-Andre Fleury | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0.879 | 3.39 | 654 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Elvis Merzlikins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.875 | 4.00 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |