Essayer le nouveau site
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (Chi)X2623224516000551393211516,55%856321,665492486101318
2Mitchell Marner (SJ )X30201737102005952133388115,04%555018,3466122493000123
3Mikko Rantanen (Pit)X2817203721201437111389815,32%660721,6837102292000282
4Elias Pettersson (Clb)X29162137131605827119369213,45%356019,3138112910800002
5Sidney Crosby (Pit)X28152237171958953125197912,00%1258220,802682076000477
6Alex Debrincat (Uta)X291324379603348100368213,00%557219,714812168900003
7Mark Stone (Chi)X26162036102005735109328414,68%1352620,21459238600000
8Derek Stepan (Car)X30112536520115888255812,50%1755218,393101319850003103
9Jake Guentzel (NYR)X31201535121205254126387815,87%661519,84257246400019
10Elias Lindholm (Uta)X291025351080275993297010,75%663421,862351890000687
11Anthony Cirelli (Mon)X2915193419603257120298212,50%1054118,663472871000170
12Timo Meier (Ott)X291519347215262579336318,99%856319,4167132395000020
13Jack Eichel (Bos)X281222341000055109367311,01%254619,494913219100007
14David Pastrnak (LV )X28112334-180332813741908,03%355819,92212142910600009
15Leon Draisaitl (Van)X28161733-220127097337216,49%854019,3046102299000126
16Evgeny Kuznetsov (Ana)X28122133141406481102307011,76%752318,681672481011015
17Paul Stastny (Phi)X271023339240344510330669,71%447817,6947112510500002
18Steven Stamkos (Min)X30151732-632056671473910510,20%1163721,22471137118000464
19Seth Jarvis (Ana)X281418321440283687237716,09%651418,37358169500000
20Evander Kane (Stl)X2913193283357627104365912,50%451217,66189177200000
21Aleksander Barkov (SJ )X30122032110036412229819,84%860720,252462991000479
22Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Flo)X31122032-360726114177810,53%457818,645813298500006
23Aaron Ekblad (Pit)X2810223211500623368243314,71%3065223,2986144294000062
24Jamie Benn (Bos)X281417311152107631132319610,61%554519,4548122991000015
25Jason Robertson (Flo)X3114173110120703099207914,14%455817,994812198600000
26Mika Zibanejad (Ana)X28131831-51552067117276711,11%553619,1546103810000004
27Matthew Beniers (TOT)X2813183141552059104256712,50%455219,712462598000169
28Matthew Boldy (Car)X3013183161004733116278111,21%953717,9128102685000195
29Nathan MacKinnon (Clb)X2912193113401451107308511,21%255119,012572310800000
30Matthew Tkachuk (Was)X291120319320624712733898,66%661321,133473294011029
31John Marino (LV )X28724312100312762163611,29%3660421,5866124099000236
32Erik Karlsson (Ana)X285263112608447615366,58%2558720,9829114696000011
33Brock Faber (Edm)X29526311116028396230638,06%4671824,76369381010002101
34Anze Kopitar (Dal)X291317301100974138411109,42%759520,512462711000000
35Tim Stutzle (Van)X281020306220363410138739,90%252818,8535820100000023
36Connor McDavid (Pit)X281415291200773118338511,86%960421,5938112793000285
37Brady Tkachuk (Cal)X281217292135363296316412,50%150918,16077228600000
38Zachary Hyman (Uta)X2912172974155940116276910,34%553218,34459288100001
39Auston Matthews (Tor)X2792029134075112241727,38%652519,45156258900000
40Macklin Celebrini (Phi)X278212936030378326679,64%551319,01111122090000155
41Jordan Kyrou (SJ )X308212902018668622709,30%360520,1848122293000196
42Ryan O'Reilly (Flo)X31623295001519039586,67%756718,293912228500000
43Tyler Ennis (Ana)X28161228-360232897217716,49%653419,0746102610000001
44Patrik Laine (LV )X28161228020743119298613,45%1251018,23448288600000
45Simon Holmstrom (Stl)X29131528840122989204914,61%456119,342461764101276
46Tage Thompson (Edm)X29131528111802816109186111,93%351417,722572310200000
47Jonathan Toews (Mon)X2911172852557364120291009,17%552818,191892691000147
48Dylan Strome (Flo)X31101828-8140487199337610,10%557018,3811112148300001
49Jonathan Huberdeau (Dal)X29820281116040339338828,60%659420,471341711000000
50Cale Makar (Clb)X29721289200194969163210,14%2963421,8645946110000040
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Igor Shesterkin (Pit)2317220,9172,35132901526230010,80010226
2Juuse Saros (TOT)2511840,9152,46146400607020000,7504246
3Joel Hofer (Mon)1811520,9102,49108601454990100,66731811
4Joonas Korpisalo (Van)2313800,9142,56131122566490110,0000226
5Alex Nedeljkovic (Was)1910420,9152,62103242455290200,40051513
6Samuel Ersson (LA )2011720,9152,64118202526150001,0002208
7Matt Murray (Ana)2516720,9102,67150761677410010,0000253
8John Gibson (TOT)2213720,9092,69129323586350001,0003224
9Vitek Vanecek (Cal)2212510,9082,71119442545900010,7789208
10Ville Husso (Car)178620,9112,7299140455030011,00031612