Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (Chi)X2723234617000551403211616,43%857421,275492486101320
2Mark Stone (Chi)X27182139112005736115328515,65%1454720,264610239000000
3Mikko Rantanen (Pit)X29172239212015371134010015,04%662721,6337102295000285
4Elias Pettersson (Clb)X30172138131605830123429413,82%358019,3338112910900002
5Sidney Crosby (Pit)X29162238171959357130218212,31%1260220,762682379000479
6Alex Debrincat (Uta)X301424387603449103378613,59%559219,745813179200003
7Mitchell Marner (SJ )X30201737102005952133388115,04%555018,3466122493000123
8Jake Guentzel (NYR)X32201737141205455127388015,75%663519,84257246700019
9Derek Stepan (Car)X30112536520115888255812,50%1755218,393101319850003103
10Jack Eichel (Bos)X291223351000057116367610,34%256819,574913239600007
11Elias Lindholm (Uta)X301025358100276195307110,53%765621,872351893000689
12Anthony Cirelli (Mon)X2915193419603257120298212,50%1054118,663472871000170
13Timo Meier (Ott)X291519347215262579336318,99%856319,4167132395000020
14David Pastrnak (LV )X28112334-180332813741908,03%355819,92212142910600009
15Paul Stastny (Phi)X2811233492403546106316710,38%449817,7847112510900002
16Aaron Ekblad (Pit)X2910243413520643371243414,08%3067523,2786144397000064
17Leon Draisaitl (Van)X28161733-220127097337216,49%854019,3046102299000126
18Connor McDavid (Pit)X291518331500776122358812,30%962421,5048122996000288
19Evgeny Kuznetsov (Ana)X28122133141406481102307011,76%752318,681672481011015
20Nathan MacKinnon (Clb)X3012213313401451111338910,81%256918,982682310900000
21Steven Stamkos (Min)X31151732-63206070151401079,93%1165421,09471137122000464
22Seth Jarvis (Ana)X281418321440283687237716,09%651418,37358169500000
23Jamie Benn (Bos)X291418321156108134138339610,14%556619,5348123096000015
24Evander Kane (Stl)X3013193283557828116376111,21%453017,67189207500000
25Aleksander Barkov (SJ )X30122032110036412229819,84%860720,252462991000479
26Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Flo)X31122032-360726114177810,53%457818,645813298500006
27Brock Faber (Edm)X30527321316030396530637,69%4774124,70369401040002101
28Jason Robertson (Flo)X3114173110120703099207914,14%455817,994812198600000
29Mika Zibanejad (Ana)X28131831-51552067117276711,11%553619,1546103810000004
30Matthew Beniers (TOT)X2813183141552059104256712,50%455219,712462598000169
31Zachary Hyman (Uta)X3013183184156340121277310,74%555118,354610298500001
32Matthew Boldy (Car)X3013183161004733116278111,21%953717,9128102685000195
33Matthew Tkachuk (Was)X291120319320624712733898,66%661321,133473294011029
34John Marino (LV )X28724312100312762163611,29%3660421,5866124099000236
35Erik Karlsson (Ana)X285263112608447615366,58%2558720,9829114696000011
36Anze Kopitar (Dal)X291317301100974138411109,42%759520,512462711000000
37Tim Stutzle (Van)X281020306220363410138739,90%252818,8535820100000023
38Macklin Celebrini (Phi)X288223036030388326679,64%553118,98111122094000156
39Tage Thompson (Edm)X30141529131802918112196612,50%353217,742572310400000
40Brady Tkachuk (Cal)X291217291135383297326712,37%152618,13077228700000
41Auston Matthews (Tor)X2792029134075112241727,38%652519,45156258900000
42Cale Makar (Clb)X30821297220204971173411,27%2965221,73551047111000040
43Jordan Kyrou (SJ )X308212902018668622709,30%360520,1848122293000196
44Ryan O'Reilly (Flo)X31623295001519039586,67%756718,293912228500000
45Tyler Ennis (Ana)X28161228-360232897217716,49%653419,0746102610000001
46Patrik Laine (LV )X28161228020743119298613,45%1251018,23448288600000
47Simon Holmstrom (Stl)X30131528740123092225014,13%457819,272461867101276
48Andre Burakowsky (NJ )X3012162862013597286812,37%953817,952791988000011
49Jonathan Toews (Mon)X2911172852557364120291009,17%552818,191892691000147
50Dylan Strome (Flo)X31101828-8140487199337610,10%557018,3811112148300001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Igor Shesterkin (Pit)2418220,9152,38138901556490010,80010236
2Juuse Saros (TOT)2511840,9152,46146400607020000,7504246
3Joel Hofer (Mon)1811520,9102,49108601454990100,66731811
4Joonas Korpisalo (Van)2313800,9142,56131122566490110,0000226
5Alex Nedeljkovic (Was)1910420,9152,62103242455290200,40051513
6Matt Murray (Ana)2516720,9102,67150761677410010,0000253
7John Gibson (TOT)2213720,9092,69129323586350001,0003224
8Samuel Ersson (LA )2111730,9132,70124502566460001,0002218
9Lukas Dostal (NJ )169610,9092,7197502444810210,77891614
10Vitek Vanecek (Cal)2212510,9082,71119442545900010,7789209