Essayer le nouveau site
Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon LisowskyX2811233436083069236415,94%351018,2359141461000135
Denver Barkey (R)X28131124-760233480197316,25%752018,5646102067000014
Mason AppletonX28101121860265489255611,24%347817,061561365000012
Tyson JostX2891221-14030477795011,69%349417,633251240000029
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X2871421-980152670317710,00%451318,32246166700002
Joseph CramarossaX2851318111525196314547,94%246016,41448216100000
Emil Andrae (R)X2241418-118036192772514,81%2446521,1347111348000019
Jesse PuljujarviX2871017220103056183012,50%640314,403691263000066
Andrei SvetlakovX26861422033746193617,39%341015,77213124700002
Jordan OesterleX2431013816026262051815,00%2244318,441121113000043
Gustav LindstromX283912-1080352430172810,00%2961221,850331159000042
Zack MacEwenX26651113315481142121514,29%231912,2600015000046
Dmytro TimashovX27561141404315629458,06%339714,7110162700000
Jaycob MegnaX280111112403415227110,00%2853619,1501105000155
Adam ClendeningX2001010-4601522710150,00%2435917,9501107000045
Andreas SoderbergX2818911120329186175,56%3051818,5101116000064
Cale Fleury (TOT)X29538-416020223142616,13%4260620,890001354000055
__Cale Fleury (Roc)X21336-410012162432312,50%3445621,720001354000039
__Cale Fleury (Col)X82020608671328,57%815018,6900000000016
Jared Wright (R)X28516-5608113292415,63%528910,3100001000267
Alexander TeleguineX162461406683425,00%01167,230110000001
Ian McCoshenX7033-11801557380,00%913419,140000000004
Servac PetrovskyX5022-300064240,00%15010,0901118000013
Brent GatesX9101-2000511179,09%0697,660000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X3000-320323000,00%46120,190000000008
__Gavin Bayreuther (Roc)X3000-320323000,00%46120,190000000008
Jordan Gavin (R)X3000-200003010,00%0268,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon LisowskyX4056,88%16000001,33000003500111
Denver Barkey (R)X0141,18%13600000,92030000032312
Mason AppletonX1153,78%62100000,88110000620301
Tyson JostX1048,02%52900000,85020000043311
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X1033,33%3300000,82030000032111
Joseph CramarossaX1158,62%2900000,78030100021021
Emil Andrae (R)X000,00%000000,77000000032001
Jesse PuljujarviX1032,14%2800000,84010000011002
Andrei SvetlakovX2050,92%43600000,68000000041003
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,59000000011011
Gustav LindstromX100,00%000000,390000000116000
Zack MacEwenX0050,00%9200000,69011010022010
Dmytro TimashovX0153,57%2800000,55000000011002
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,410000000281000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,56000000081000
Andreas SoderbergX000,00%000000,35000000011010
Cale Fleury (TOT)X310,00%000000,26000000022022
__Cale Fleury (Roc)X210,00%000000,26000000022
__Cale Fleury (Col)X100,00%000000,27000000022
Jared Wright (R)X1030,00%2000110,42000000088100
Alexander TeleguineX0049,58%11900001,04000000033000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,45000000071000
Servac PetrovskyX0044,44%5400000,79000000051000
Brent GatesX0058,57%7000000,29000000088000
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
__Gavin Bayreuther (Roc)X000,00%000000,00000000033
Jordan Gavin (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kirill Ustimenko51210,8843,072150111950000,8005226010
Jack Ivankovic (R)2714730,8903,22148901807280100,8899261121

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TierneyX289172660005473235912,33%651418,35156146000004
Sam Colangelo (R)X288162452115242580244510,00%548817,4213486000000
Boris KatchoukX2811718520412378224814,10%151318,32202156000015
Artemi KniazevX2821517-28030233815285,26%3160621,631452159000250
Glenn GawdinX287815140163253153313,21%842915,322131035101133
Alexander PashinX286915-94017156722518,96%649317,61268206100000
Alexis BinnerX2821315-516102017368255,56%2857620,58011135900002
Brandon GignacX255914-86016456916397,25%643517,421451753000010
Jacob Quillan (R)X28581318021186117328,20%844015,712021327011042
Janne KuokkanenX283101302013146524504,62%139614,13033136400000
Ronald AttardX283710810034222141214,29%3153118,9600015000049
Morgan EllisX282810-212016233310216,06%1953619,13112715000016
Nicholas RobertsonX14538-64022245419229,26%225718,3411273200025
Eric FlorchukX28358-2803222871610,71%231911,3900003000348
Chris BigrasX21268-220034121841211,11%1838718,4500013011124
Anton BlidhX17347-11002417317339,68%426615,6710121500007
Kristian ReichelX833662078123525,00%29111,3800001101221
Rem PitlickX1924630077233168,70%31517,940000000005
Cedric PaquetteX28325-5601712377258,11%529110,4000001000022
Reece ScarlettX2823564014231841011,11%4450017,8500012000049
Nick EbertX702201001633130,00%614620,9300000000014
Derek GrantX1011100111010,00%01716,830000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TierneyX2157,50%67300101,01110000022222
Sam Colangelo (R)X0069,57%2300000,98130120033300
Boris KatchoukX3345,95%3700000,70000000032103
Artemi KniazevX000,00%000000,560000000161100
Glenn GawdinX1054,53%50800000,70000000210012
Alexander PashinX0140,00%3500000,61010000290021
Alexis BinnerX100,00%000000,520010100192001
Brandon GignacX0053,10%54800000,64000001300101
Jacob Quillan (R)X0052,27%4400000,59000000130200
Janne KuokkanenX0052,00%2500000,66110000051000
Ronald AttardX000,00%000000,38000000033010
Morgan EllisX100,00%000000,37010001300011
Nicholas RobertsonX1035,71%1400000,62010000011020
Eric FlorchukX1052,05%41500000,50000000044001
Chris BigrasX100,00%000000,41000000033011
Anton BlidhX0036,36%1100000,531200000111000
Kristian ReichelX2053,85%1300001,32000000092110
Rem PitlickX0042,50%4000000,790100000184100
Cedric PaquetteX0037,50%1600000,3401000001010010
Reece ScarlettX000,00%000000,2001000001410000
Nick EbertX000,00%000000,27000000073000
Derek GrantX0015,00%2000001,19000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Malik (R)92230,8962,9948120242300000,54511622010
Charlie Lindgren2212720,8973,07123041636090000,6673224210

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GaunceX27101525-260333959124516,95%548617,985510116400002
Ryan MerkleyX25322259220272224102212,50%2451720,670991358000060
Taylor Ward (R)X27121123-2100183273316116,44%247717,65358126300000
Hudson FaschingX2781321612047309319618,60%549018,15538246600000
Drake CaggiulaX27813215120334876274210,53%549618,362810196600000
Mikko KokkonenX27415190160161629112413,79%3055020,362461465000066
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX268715-4100222150162616,00%345517,49617156200000
Anttoni HonkaX27311141012024163614128,33%3855920,701451664000171
Brett KulakX2721012-13202121158713,33%3652619,4601104000018
Egor AfanasyevX16831176051646112717,39%228417,7610193210138
Morgan KlimchukX275611-614030214083712,50%134912,9400000011010
Bryce BrodzinskiX277310-580331433112221,21%842715,8301106000169
Yegor SpiridonovX244610-400143839132710,26%435314,7100000000061
Juuso RiikolaX162810212012112071510,00%1933420,881121038000043
Markus GranlundX11279-14027299216,90%120318,4704452800000
Nico GrossX27167-102405019121068,33%3252119,2900002000028
Alexander BurmistrovX27235-10012121832011,11%72268,3700002000266
Antti TuomistoX13145-11002511165136,25%2025219,35011932000024
Justin DowlingX27224-1401529297166,90%32469,1300000000080
Josh Ho-SangX2713400047218144,76%21806,680000400005
Rourke ChartierX3112-10016100310,00%04916,340000000018
Teemu PulkkinenX11010000140225,00%01818,420000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GaunceX3051,12%62400001,03020000510123
Ryan MerkleyX000,00%000000,97000000130221
Taylor Ward (R)X2235,71%2800010,97000001500321
Hudson FaschingX1153,85%3900000,86140000620003
Drake CaggiulaX2053,55%63300000,85240000310101
Mikko KokkonenX010,00%000000,69000000082001
Vyacheslav LeshchenkoX1046,43%2800000,66000000032110
Anttoni HonkaX100,00%000000,500000000121000
Brett KulakX010,00%000000,46000001200201
Egor AfanasyevX0045,45%2200000,77120000044100
Morgan KlimchukX0138,46%2600000,63110000022110
Bryce BrodzinskiX3050,00%3000000,47000002400012
Yegor SpiridonovX0150,56%44500000,57000000150110
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,60000000061010
Markus GranlundX0160,00%2000000,89010000021120
Nico GrossX000,00%000000,2700000002519000
Alexander BurmistrovX0028,57%2100000,44000000077001
Antti TuomistoX000,00%000000,400000000124010
Justin DowlingX0046,82%31400000,320100000187000
Josh Ho-SangX0028,57%1400000,440000000207010
Rourke ChartierX0052,31%6500000,82000000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX00100.00%100001,09000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre178630,8853,32103020574950100,42971710000
Rudyn Gazizol106220,8923,3461120343160100,50081017100

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX30111930142034885296212,94%149616,52257207100000
Austin WatsonX3016122815335692281226119,75%952517,494371266000018
Nick Blankenburg (R)X3041721018031254615348,70%3366422,150112666000086
Jack RathboneX30417216120322837133210,81%3666922,313252069000086
Teddy BluegerX30614207008587516458,00%858219,391561272101790
Dillon FournierX3031518-118024214515276,67%2056318,77134197400008
Alex KerfootX3010717154083570214714,29%449316,45213207200002
John HaydenX309817-3200364356105316,07%848416,1201115000181
Jake BeanX3011617622038174415192,27%3859219,741342173000027
Jacob De La RoseX309716760172065214413,85%147715,90123147000000
Logan StanleyX30113149260392224694,17%3757719,22000211011179
Tyler PitlickX305712-314024285715338,77%338212,720000100001
Grigori DenisenkoX303912-510027195417435,56%444914,96033107000000
Brendan LemieuxX305611716060245615538,93%441713,900000700000
Samuel Bolduc (R)X30279918039171971110,53%3056618,8800001000084
Brandon TanevX30336-415527155210385,77%334911,6200000011387
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX26246-4401433299196,90%829011,1500000000179
Dylan GambrellX421300037112818,18%16215,620003400009
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X28213-32010122713337,41%22428,630000100003
Kole LindX2011000200110,00%02110,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX0155,34%62700001,21120002200051
Austin WatsonX1155,00%4000001,07161001100312
Nick Blankenburg (R)X100,00%000010,63110000150100
Jack RathboneX000,00%000000,63000000140210
Teddy BluegerX0053,10%77400000,69060000051101
Dillon FournierX010,00%000000,640000000101000
Alex KerfootX0048,94%4700000,69000000011101
John HaydenX1150,89%50700000,70000000140211
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,57000000210010
Jacob De La RoseX5035,71%4200000,67150001100103
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,49000000270010
Tyler PitlickX1154,84%3100000,63350001100110
Grigori DenisenkoX0052,63%3800000,53000000370011
Brendan LemieuxX2059,09%2200000,53130000022002
Samuel Bolduc (R)X100,00%000000,32000000061001
Brandon TanevX0038,10%2100000,3400010001313010
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0148,49%36500000,410000000183100
Dylan GambrellX0067,21%6100000,96000000055010
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0054,17%2400000,25000000033000
Kole LindX0033,33%300000,97000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood208910,8843,07105600544660000,867151614000
Jack Campbell169300,8913,4977460454130000,846131416001

BruinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke PhilpX29161329171603220103315515,53%855419,092351257112358
Arttu Hyry (R)X2913152832553637100217713,00%755018,954372357000010
Cole FonstadX2991423580174768175813,24%355519,1505595700004
Valtteri PuustinenX2812820780222467214217,91%544715,98314155300000
Thomas BordeleauX29911201660344664144214,06%550117,28101413112258
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevX2981119-620255173164210,96%249417,04044858000257
Peter CehlarikX267916580312455153712,73%247918,4222444600003
Steven SantiniX2931316513527183310219,09%3764622,292351953000153
Ludwig BystromX2911415-1202114225174,55%3157219,710331054011057
Maxime LajoieX2931114-1140301725182212,00%3060220,76235858000025
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X2321012417522192816177,14%2849421,470111336011031
Noel HoefenmayerX292911-160212615111913,33%2758019,99022320000055
Josh BrookX2901111118022812480,00%1548316,6600003000013
John QuennevilleX294610-711534165121377,84%541314,2400000000356
Roberts LipsbergsX28257-5007132719367,41%035012,500000300000
Ty SmilanicX28202-9401261521013,33%12268,090000000000
Dmitry ZlodeyevX4011300113020,00%0246,020000300001
Brandon CrawleyX4011100420200,00%68821,9100008000011
Roni HirvonenX29011-7601222236150,00%32528,680000000012
Emile PoirierX29011-12609223912200,00%129110,030001100000
Brent PedersenX1000000000000,00%010,630000000000
Tyler Boucher (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyler InamotoX2000000011000,00%22412,180000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke PhilpX3165,63%3200011,05000000021341
Arttu Hyry (R)X2048,84%4300001,021300001210210
Cole FonstadX1153,88%69600000,83000001300112
Valtteri PuustinenX2042,86%2100000,89130000011113
Thomas BordeleauX3050,00%58200000,80130000011321
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevX1052,75%56300000,77220000230032
Peter CehlarikX0047,37%3800000,67000000140103
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,500000002110021
Ludwig BystromX000,00%000000,520000000231000
Maxime LajoieX000,00%000000,47000000011000
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X200,00%000000,49001001200100
Noel HoefenmayerX010,00%000000,38000001400101
Josh BrookX000,00%000000,460000000293000
John QuennevilleX0250,00%3000000,48001000011200
Roberts LipsbergsX1045,83%2400000,40000000000110
Ty SmilanicX0075,00%1600000,18000000044000
Dmitry ZlodeyevX0036,36%1100000,83000000043000
Brandon CrawleyX000,00%000000,23000000041000
Roni HirvonenX0048,58%24700000,080000001290000
Emile PoirierX0031,58%1900000,070000000295000
Brent PedersenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler Boucher (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler InamotoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garin Bjorklund29171110,8892,90169600827420120,60010290022
Aku Koskenvuo (R)20000,9212,9960003380000,0000029000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethen Frank (R)X301411259120244782355617,07%552817,623361764101135
Alexander AlexeyevX27421257180272333101512,12%2761222,661561458000059
Alexander DergachyovX2761521455104654145011,11%847817,70145955000247
Stefan NoesenX30128201180531855224021,82%851317,09325865000125
Johnathan KovacevicX30514194200342843152411,63%3565221,721451767000169
Graeme ClarkeX2710818780412370214114,29%645616,913031456000122
Roby JarventieX228715110043226494312,50%139617,981341754000044
Uvis Balinskis (R)X3021315310027213012166,67%2959319,771231353011061
Xavier SimoneauX2431114-11407336516454,62%344018,311121349000037
Kyle CapobiancoX3021113-412021182310148,70%3760620,220111241000029
Albin GreweX236612220142446123713,04%230113,1000001011034
Jorian Donovan (R)X263912-14554717212914,29%3947018,0700001101142
Tyler MaddenX266511-16011284362913,95%336514,0410113400000
Jan MysakX30551004042832111715,63%132210,7500000000231
Alexander BarabanovX2445934010155212317,69%137815,751011130011010
Jakub Brabenec (R)X28459010024183432911,76%334612,3501116000029
Chaz LuciusX22246-1401428254168,00%128212,800000000000
Riley DamianiX9145-3175169236184,35%213715,2401121200000
Stanislav Svozil (R)X141455209723450,00%1722215,8900000011020
David QuennevilleX120550409125260,00%2221217,6400000000023
Marshall WarrenX6022-420511230,00%711619,40011010000011
Oliver OkuliarX1310118030122210114,55%015511,910000000000
Dmitry ZavgorodniyX5011000203110,00%0387,670000000000
Ludwig Persson (R)X2000-200311010,00%02613,120000000000
Beau Jelsma (R)X5000020643230,00%26212,320000000000
Lucas CarlssonX5000-220633100,00%67715,480000000005
Aapeli RasanenX13000-220511110,00%1654,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethen Frank (R)X3240,97%43200000,95000000041230
Alexander AlexeyevX000,00%000000,82000001100012
Alexander DergachyovX3058,57%21000000,88000010011024
Stefan NoesenX2152,38%6300010,78000000230420
Johnathan KovacevicX110,00%000100,58000000051110
Graeme ClarkeX1138,30%4700000,79000000011411
Roby JarventieX1136,36%3300000,76000000230122
Uvis Balinskis (R)X100,00%000000,51000000054011
Xavier SimoneauX0048,68%34100000,64000001200100
Kyle CapobiancoX010,00%000000,430000000143100
Albin GreweX1061,11%1800000,80000000074200
Jorian Donovan (R)X000,00%000000,510010001210011
Tyler MaddenX0145,35%44100000,60000000011010
Jan MysakX0152,68%29800000,62000000022010
Alexander BarabanovX0050,00%2800000,48000000065001
Jakub Brabenec (R)X1045,54%10100000,52000000180010
Chaz LuciusX1052,90%31000000,43000000044000
Riley DamianiX0057,55%10600000,73001000000000
Stanislav Svozil (R)X000,00%000000,450000000101001
David QuennevilleX000,00%000000,470000000121000
Marshall WarrenX000,00%000000,34000000063000
Oliver OkuliarX0043,75%3200000,13000000022000
Dmitry ZavgorodniyX0040,00%500000,52000000053000
Ludwig Persson (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Beau Jelsma (R)X0050,00%600000,00000000055000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Aapeli RasanenX0050,00%400000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Francesco Lapenna25131010,8923,12142301746860300,0000235100
Riley Mercer72300,8463,9132200211360000,0000624000
Carter Serhyenko10100,8574,0659004280010,000011000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Walteri MerelaX30129217140196783215714,46%750916,982351367011283
Gemel SmithX241462008025365592625,45%633914,1420282500000
Matt FilipeX26712191120264165153210,77%740515,563691446000050
Nikita GusevX3081018-375122366204712,12%547815,951341669000025
Mirco MuellerX2601818018030272713180,00%3955421,29022514000067
Ross JohnstonX2979164261060317419569,46%347016,210331462101365
Jared McIsaacX301151623405616216184,76%2563621,21134866000075
Kevin LabancX256915-120252343154613,95%446518,623251058000267
Sergey ZborovskiyX3041115-328056233462411,76%2756418,813362064000066
Michael Eyssimont (R)X287714-880243067203510,45%443815,652131662000028
Nikita CherepanovX3041014-6180301639151610,26%4865921,971342070000178
Stuart PercyX303111411202017365258,33%2364821,600331567000031
Johan SundstromX30671300062751213211,76%1047015,67000417000336
Marcus KrugerX304711-4401220559307,27%537012,340000000000
Christoffer SedoffX302911-380211712101216,67%3048216,0800024011040
Milos RomanX305510-8408266414317,81%434411,480000000000
Artem ArtemovX29257-13005814375185,41%239513,620000100000
Kasper BjorkqvistX30336-2006213716398,11%340713,5710121900004
Jacob Perreault (R)X5022-100339170,00%05911,890000000000
Ivan LodniaX7022-220405590,00%07010,030000000000
Sondre OldenX7101-1402541425,00%0507,210000000000
Bode WildeX4011-320520000,00%67719,350000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Walteri MerelaX2145,43%62300100,82140000310211
Gemel SmithX3247,70%17400011,18000001100124
Matt FilipeX1153,35%40300000,94010001400113
Nikita GusevX1047,92%4800000,75121000210011
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,650000003240100
Ross JohnstonX2055,48%14600000,68230020083221
Jared McIsaacX000,00%000000,500000000117001
Kevin LabancX1052,38%6300000,64230000022110
Sergey ZborovskiyX000,00%000000,530000000182100
Michael Eyssimont (R)X2045,43%38300000,64120000022101
Nikita CherepanovX000,00%000000,42000002300102
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,43000000140010
Johan SundstromX0049,35%7700000,55110000031010
Marcus KrugerX0143,39%43100000,59000000011100
Christoffer SedoffX000,00%000000,46000000130001
Milos RomanX1148,54%20600000,58000000120010
Artem ArtemovX0055,56%2700000,35000000053101
Kasper BjorkqvistX0055,56%5400000,29130000022101
Jacob Perreault (R)X000,00%100000,67000000053000
Ivan LodniaX0050,00%600000,57000000071000
Sondre OldenX0050,00%400000,40000000022000
Bode WildeX000,00%000000,26000000040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau2212820,8963,31119720666360200,68816215140
Maxime Lagace125300,8823,8963200413470111,0002921000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua JacobsX2931619-68029284220257,14%3263922,021341970000055
Walker DuehrX298917010030338122619,88%655519,152351368000155
Greg MeirelesX2961117240134858123510,34%646315,96000321000248
Michael DowningX292141612003617287217,14%2862521,551341368000051
Jake VirtanenX298715-580352472274611,11%251917,9001145100007
Shakir MukhamadullinX295914-8100232948183610,42%4763721,960222169000253
Vladislav KamenevX297613-4100274158235012,07%148316,64314136500000
Ryan SpoonerX29581322019345410379,26%452117,95011654000018
Maxim Tsyplakov (R)X275712-310021204283211,90%639914,7900000000126
Andrei MironovX294812-210021284916218,16%3862621,591122668000253
Ryan LombergX1946100141034204311339,30%530816,2302254500008
Denis GurianovX22639-840232451113911,76%242819,4730394800000
Artyom MinulinX29279-91003328174811,76%2548416,7011215000011
Ville Koivunen (R)X2144822012133462011,76%127212,960000000000
Josh LeivoX28178-400816357302,86%337313,31044655000015
Ryan O'rourke (R)X15246-31351281461214,29%1124716,481011200000
Ivan MuranovX29224-710023183811225,26%22709,3000003000015
Joni IkonenX29134-1340926295253,45%52809,6701115000142
Filip HallanderX8123-3209925764,00%213516,8800041000001
Linus ArnessonX9022-220353000,00%615517,2100003000011
Ronald BrickeyX5011-460502130,00%107815,550000000001
Cameron Hillis (R)X4000-400304110,00%0389,460000000000
Nikita Rtishchev (R)X6000-500326130,00%0498,110000000000
Joakim NygardX10000100014010,00%1302,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua JacobsX100,00%000000,59000000071102
Walker DuehrX1044,59%7400000,61000000011110
Greg MeirelesX4050,89%56000000,73000000210312
Michael DowningX000,00%000000,51000000011020
Jake VirtanenX4144,44%6300000,58000000096111
Shakir MukhamadullinX010,00%000000,44000000076100
Vladislav KamenevX0149,83%59000000,54000000041100
Ryan SpoonerX0046,00%51300000,50020000051100
Maxim Tsyplakov (R)X1044,83%2900000,60000001200000
Andrei MironovX000,00%000000,38000000097000
Ryan LombergX0142,50%4000000,65220110011021
Denis GurianovX0043,48%2300000,42020000055021
Artyom MinulinX010,00%000000,37000000072000
Ville Koivunen (R)X0023,08%1300000,59000000011012
Josh LeivoX0043,33%3000000,430000000134000
Ryan O'rourke (R)X000,00%000000,49000010061000
Ivan MuranovX0030,00%2000000,30000000150010
Joni IkonenX0053,31%31700000,290000000198000
Filip HallanderX0044,19%12900000,44000000044001
Linus ArnessonX000,00%000000,26000000095000
Ronald BrickeyX000,00%000000,26000000050000
Cameron Hillis (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Nikita Rtishchev (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Joakim NygardX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier11000,9571,0060001230000,000010000
Jakub Skarek (Her)24111120,8923,10137601716580000,6676244220
__Jakub Skarek (Her)24111120,8923,10137601716580000,6676244
Ian Scott60400,8813,8131500201680000,0000425000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Edstrom (R)X306182432026398222557,32%448916,293811207500003
Paul CotterX29118190220512270124415,71%648916,87437126700008
Mitchell StephensX2971118-146054266206010,61%546516,02235115800007
Vladislav KolyachonokX3121618-152003921369245,56%4666121,331341578000018
Victor Mancini (R)X317815-1827547255482312,96%5068121,963362375000157
Ty SmithX3121315-716034233610165,56%3458118,74011934011064
Lukas Elvenes (R)X318614-880214551173815,69%542813,8111226101148
Jacob Bernard-DockerX2731114-814033212341713,04%2652019,26123745000021
Vladimir KuznetsovX317613-44092853133013,21%347515,32246107600000
Sami NikuX3121113-816017232717197,41%3265721,192351378000058
Mikhail VorobyevX315510-104022475323479,43%448615,6900004000167
Cameron MorrisonX313710-66037172883510,71%341713,450000200009
Brandon HickeyX312810-11240151622949,09%4053717,3300025000160
Lenni Killinen (R)X24538-1515529153672513,89%535814,9221395900000
Dryden HuntX31268-111202224489264,17%453217,161451478000157
Andrej NestrasilX8325-1409111521020,00%116120,0800003000110
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R)X13325-30011101251525,00%1846,4911231400005
Samuel PoulinX13224-2001010223129,09%319715,17011129000018
Olivier ArchambaultX18134-70037206155,00%222512,510110200000
Joel MustonenX18033-82099126190,00%322412,450000000000
Jordan WealX10202-200212731228,57%0868,630001400007
Erik ThorellX18112-7201410193115,26%426914,9700002000041
Keaton ThompsonX4011100533110,00%57017,620110600001
Bryce MisleyX7011-300413030,00%1669,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Edstrom (R)X1041,40%52900000,98000000021101
Paul CotterX1243,43%9900000,78000002200203
Mitchell StephensX0151,61%46700000,77000003300100
Vladislav KolyachonokX000,00%000000,54000000180011
Victor Mancini (R)X000,00%000000,44000100140010
Ty SmithX000,00%000000,52000000061010
Lukas Elvenes (R)X1044,38%36500000,650000000132111
Jacob Bernard-DockerX100,00%000000,54000000041002
Vladimir KuznetsovX0038,24%3400100,55000000011201
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,400000000121000
Mikhail VorobyevX3050,18%55600000,41000000072010
Cameron MorrisonX0050,00%2400000,48000001300111
Brandon HickeyX000,00%000000,37000000280000
Lenni Killinen (R)X1044,00%2500000,45001000011010
Dryden HuntX0036,21%5800000,300000000104010
Andrej NestrasilX0046,97%6600000,62000000021100
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R)X2040,48%8400001,18000000011100
Samuel PoulinX1043,75%1600000,41000000091100
Olivier ArchambaultX0038,10%2100000,360000000170000
Joel MustonenX0046,15%1300000,270000000184000
Jordan WealX0138,75%8000000,46000000011010
Erik ThorellX0034,78%2300000,15000000033001
Keaton ThompsonX000,00%000000,28000000042000
Bryce MisleyX0042,86%700000,30000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Isaac Poulter194610,8823,8079000504220100,00001120000
Nikita Tolopilo166700,8743,9574420493900000,00001310110
Devin Cooley71600,8404,7432900261630000,000071000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor TimminsX2952227816039184582211,11%3268123,502351962000023
Tyson Kozak (R)X2962026-222052447317488,22%743514,99167126500000
Oskar BackX299152460074070196012,86%144015,184610146500000
Kalle KossilaX29716236000178824697,95%244015,18246146500000
Joseph LabateX29121022680672366216018,18%245115,54235965000010
Adam BoqvistX2961622-1280262630142920,00%2865322,53347136200004
Markus NiemelainenX2951621526049144082912,50%4360120,723582367000054
Marc Gatcomb (R)X2991120440382266143413,64%442614,6700003011157
Joona LuotoX2971118-120111967154510,45%343615,03145186500000
Noah JuulsenX293131678014173411318,82%4055319,052461367000062
Vinnie HinostrozaX2068142201265082712,00%130915,4322495000000
Brett LeasonX29681430014364872712,50%338313,191011300005
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2549130404494033010,00%236214,4900000000245
Vitaly AbramovX2993120140233074214412,16%641814,4200000000255
Linus KarlssonX2947114601015419439,76%437813,0500000011013
Adam RuzickaX296410180151458153010,34%545415,6401103000262
Victor AntipinX292793407211912810,53%2253318,3900023101158
Wiley ShermanX13246-31202610104520,00%1122717,4700014000222
Ethan Del mastro (TOT)X19055-7100181072120,00%2229815,6601105000028
__Ethan Del mastro (Col)X3000-620320020,00%34013,500000400001
__Ethan Del mastro (Sad)X16055-18015872100,00%1925716,0701101000027
Chase PearsonX5314-20074102930,00%07515,031121800000
Justin BaileyX8022-1001866440,00%212415,560110700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor TimminsX100,00%000000,79000000051121
Tyson Kozak (R)X1050,09%53300001,200000000103111
Oskar BackX0052,84%56400011,09340000410101
Kalle KossilaX2054,29%3500001,04150000011111
Joseph LabateX2242,86%3500000,98030000420321
Adam BoqvistX010,00%000000,67150001200100
Markus NiemelainenX100,00%000000,70000000063101
Marc Gatcomb (R)X0047,37%1900000,94000000011132
Joona LuotoX0055,17%2900000,83000000073110
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,580000002240100
Vinnie HinostrozaX1041,94%3100010,91000000022121
Brett LeasonX0047,72%41700000,73000000021100
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1160,29%48600000,720000000122101
Vitaly AbramovX0041,67%3600000,57000001100102
Linus KarlssonX0049,02%5100000,58020000011011
Adam RuzickaX4049,33%22300000,44120000066020
Victor AntipinX000,00%000000,34000000033000
Wiley ShermanX100,00%000000,53000000060000
Ethan Del mastro (TOT)X000,00%000000,340000000192000
__Ethan Del mastro (Col)X000,00%000000,000000000192
__Ethan Del mastro (Sad)X000,00%000000,390000000192
Chase PearsonX0042,86%700001,06000000011001
Justin BaileyX0057,14%700000,32000000180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk136420,9062,9174300363850000,615131217121
Spencer Martin189620,8743,47102100594700020,55691712010

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias NorlinderX30816247160392356103514,29%3665021,673472676000083
Adam GinningX28715227140401939152917,95%3456020,0173101953000158
Austin StrandX3012021838045275716321,75%3065421,810442577011078
Hunter ShinkarukX3011819-660161873205315,07%350016,674371677000030
Alex BelzileX276111714135132941123514,63%838314,17134743000226
Gregory HofmannX2861117100041658152910,34%132411,5711261600000
Adam BeckmanX3096155200402556204016,07%241513,850000300000
Colton Dach (R)X304913012040546113446,56%1251517,15156975000084
Oliver KylingtonX183912-1607828101210,71%2035619,783361739000028
Charles HudonX20561134021165713318,77%731615,810111450101339
Otto MakinenX29561136083232132515,63%132411,160001500004
Antti SuomelaX20471144016313893710,53%232816,42123632000018
Josh Samanski (R)X234711-220191337173110,81%133714,66134318000032
Michael BuntingX225510110039166018368,33%643519,77011556000036
Anton SlepyshevX26551011207125212219,62%231912,260000100009
Samu Salminen (R)X1435876023141832016,67%619313,8000029000034
Arber XhekajX2435813005282131214,29%2842717,80000416000010
Curtis MckenzieX30358-922059133512378,57%246415,4602277700000
Samuel Helenius (R)X20347-79514373617218,33%230215,0900000000146
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R)X19156-4100211218395,56%2235318,5900001000034
Jake WalmanX200664601314219170,00%2639319,640111134000052
Tyler LewingtonX50443601224140,00%210120,1801128000012
Jordan BelleriveX102130201241250,00%0606,010000000000
Calvin de HaanX61230004931133,33%1211018,260000300008
Oscar LindbergX1000200110020,00%01919,400000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias NorlinderX110,00%000000,74000000032022
Adam GinningX020,00%000000,79000000022200
Austin StrandX000,00%000000,640000000152101
Hunter ShinkarukX2053,49%4300000,76000000022202
Alex BelzileX1046,34%28700000,890010000127200
Gregory HofmannX0051,85%2700001,05120000270013
Adam BeckmanX2125,00%3600010,72000000011302
Colton Dach (R)X1048,72%74100000,51020000032010
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,67000000120020
Charles HudonX1054,17%2400000,70020000066100
Otto MakinenX1150,56%35800000,68000000066001
Antti SuomelaX0053,65%39700000,67000000021011
Josh Samanski (R)X1037,93%2900000,65000000062010
Michael BuntingX1038,24%6800000,46000000210011
Anton SlepyshevX1152,38%2100000,63000001100110
Samu Salminen (R)X0152,38%14700000,83000000010110
Arber XhekajX010,00%000000,37000001200000
Curtis MckenzieX1134,29%3500000,350000000102000
Samuel Helenius (R)X1049,13%40300000,46011000022011
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R)X000,00%000000,34000000011000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,310000000204000
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%000000,79000000050000
Jordan BelleriveX0057,14%700001,00000000000001
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,55000000052000
Oscar LindbergX0050,00%2000000,00110000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason Beaupit104400,9142,6951301232680001,0005721200
Dustin Tokarski2213710,8983,11123520646270301,0003228121
Austin Lotz10100,8954,0559004380000,000011000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X2942024-514038365413267,41%4568523,642462061000053
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X29121123-960134074216116,22%747516,3921383300019
Jeff Malott (R)X2981220-580413872236211,11%850117,28268754000132
Kale ClagueX2971320-560232242113316,67%2664022,094261351000053
Maxwell GildonX2561016-660291538122015,79%2951420,563471347000045
Zachary SenyshynX215111604035335717388,77%840819,44145851000039
Filip ChlapikX269615-460493559144315,25%244217,02134738000023
arvid bergstrom (R)X2951015-98016202431720,83%2653618,47101536000019
Kirill SlepetsX2441115-66012264718368,51%838816,18112516000016
Mathieu JosephX215813-4100151439122612,82%437517,84033629000027
Pascal LabergeX2231013-32025303915337,69%444120,05022548000033
Robin KovacsX256612-400151539131915,38%332913,16213521000011
jake wise (R)X295611-460183441123012,20%434611,910000000002
Kailer YamamotoX262810-4409234113314,88%940115,42022335000016
Filip WesterlundX28099-34353517174110,00%3753419,08055551000043
Ivan ChekhovichX24358-4602117469336,52%441917,4512362900001
Samuel Blais (TOT)X20527-32020153391615,15%026913,47213321000013
__Samuel Blais (Tuc)X9000-200478260,00%0647,160000000000
__Samuel Blais (Leh)X11527-1201682571020,00%020518,64213321000013
Brendan HarmsX23257400391561513,33%31606,960001400009
Ben ThomasX27044-7140311512280,00%2447017,4100004000012
Miles GendronX1022300011010,00%01817,970000000002
Jakub IzackyX10101-32012100310,00%1535,250000000000
Karl Henriksson (R)X18101-120135167106,25%11236,820000000000
Josh WesleyX2000-320011110,00%22311,370000000000
Klas DahlbeckX4000300130340,00%37218,100000300003
Timotej SilleX10000-2002611270,00%0929,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian Aho (DEF)X000,00%000000,70000001100130
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X2244,31%50100000,97000001200310
Jeff Malott (R)X1245,26%13700000,80130000160121
Kale ClagueX100,00%000100,62000000032110
Maxwell GildonX110,00%000000,62000000091012
Zachary SenyshynX1045,19%40500000,78010000130210
Filip ChlapikX0047,25%40000000,68110004400102
arvid bergstrom (R)X100,00%000000,56000000310021
Kirill SlepetsX0036,96%4600000,77010000011100
Mathieu JosephX2056,86%5100000,69010001100110
Pascal LabergeX0045,53%25700000,590100001170101
Robin KovacsX1043,37%8300000,73110001400101
jake wise (R)X0043,80%27400000,640000000117000
Kailer YamamotoX2058,33%6000000,501100003100000
Filip WesterlundX000,00%000000,340000000281000
Ivan ChekhovichX0049,15%5900000,38000000022001
Samuel Blais (TOT)X0145,76%5900000,52010001100011
__Samuel Blais (Tuc)X0075,00%400000,00000001100
__Samuel Blais (Leh)X0143,64%5500000,68010001100
Brendan HarmsX0048,78%4100000,871100000100000
Ben ThomasX000,00%000000,1700000002722000
Miles GendronX000,00%000002,23000000110001
Jakub IzackyX000,00%000000,38000000033000
Karl Henriksson (R)X0040,00%500000,16000000033000
Josh WesleyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Timotej SilleX0040,00%500000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies74100,9033,2838400212170000,6679523001
Malcolm Subban24101120,8903,37135240766920120,6673236030
Edwin Minney10100,7658,1629004170000,000010000

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Akil ThomasX29101525-860283757174517,54%247016,2237101381000012
Ilya Solovyov (R)X2971724-740452434154420,59%2861821,3137101678000073
Linus NymanX1871522-260191951112313,73%728415,784610174700000
Daniil MiromanovX2561622-15100112542132514,29%2953221,273583072000039
Oskar SteenX29712192406379619597,29%751417,722242083000451
Mattias JanmarkX22613190100151345122913,33%334015,4323584400000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX29514194100274345124111,11%242714,7205583800000
Cam DineenX2551318212021243321115,15%2448319,32202610000056
Maxim LetunovX2911516-200182867183716,42%348816,834151972000122
Colin MillerX225712432029192151123,81%2440818,55112617000031
Urho VaakanainenX112810-120144961622,22%1123521,32123532000023
Pavel ShenX24459-260211733103512,12%226711,1200000000224
Pierre-Olivier JosephX21369-514036192710911,11%2540819,422241544000013
Samuel FagemoX29369-6205114511246,67%231810,9601133300000
Jake LeschyshynX29538-68016382982917,24%436112,4400000000277
Jonah GadjovichX21448020025133692211,11%327212,9600001000010
Nolan PatrickX293471601342426227,14%245815,78112544000024
Michael BenningX11167-22058172105,88%1223121,030331028000024
Milton Oscarson (R)X22336-318025142591412,00%133215,1100000000050
Daniel TorgerssonX841552041132930,77%110312,880000100000
Jakub LaukoX18044-31202321319220,00%232017,79022444000050
Pavel GogolevX7011-100566570,00%19213,150000000000
Eamon Powell (R)X1000000510000,00%01817,900000000002
Kasper PuutioX2000100201120,00%13818,870000300002
Henri NikkanenX5000-200632100,00%0489,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Akil ThomasX2150,67%59800001,06130000031212
Ilya Solovyov (R)X100,00%000000,78000000044201
Linus NymanX0070,00%1000001,55000000011120
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,83000000043021
Oskar SteenX1059,57%4700000,74040000021002
Mattias JanmarkX2050,00%1800001,12130001200200
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0053,07%50500000,89020000011001
Cam DineenX000,00%000000,75000000081100
Maxim LetunovX4152,54%5900000,66020000055111
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,59000000011200
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,85000000120000
Pavel ShenX0144,83%2900000,670000000113011
Pierre-Olivier JosephX020,00%000000,44000000071000
Samuel FagemoX1046,67%1500000,57000000084010
Jake LeschyshynX1051,94%48900000,44000000033011
Jonah GadjovichX0061,90%2100000,59110000055010
Nolan PatrickX0048,59%53300000,3100000001610011
Michael BenningX000,00%000000,61000000190100
Milton Oscarson (R)X0043,75%8000000,36000000044000
Daniel TorgerssonX0028,57%700000,97000000011001
Jakub LaukoX0060,00%1500000,251300000101000
Pavel GogolevX0066,67%600000,22000000075000
Eamon Powell (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kasper PuutioX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Henri NikkanenX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen (R)2212710,8953,04122521625930110,60010206100
Jan Bednar (R)40120,7924,732030016770000,667348000
Mason McDonald71410,8564,8133700271880000,8005515000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X2431518-619540374014287,50%3950721,113252047000019
Victor RaskX2461016-26072052133411,54%548920,37235855000035
Radim ZohornaX2878150180293367165310,45%650918,17033530000020
Johan LarssonX255101554014275420429,26%347318,93022356000040
Scott HarringtonX3051015-915521215112199,80%4669123,023142364000066
Michael PastujovX256814-620192948122912,50%439715,90123417000111
Rudolfs BalcersX2641014-640453140132710,00%349218,93022654000033
Zachary SanfordX288513-580262568164811,76%653519,10022545000026
Radim SimekX30581302915372322132122,73%4555918,65224938000050
Madison BoweyX304812-3315601539132310,26%2857819,281121036000151
Justin DanforthX165611-100023245113399,80%830418,99011419000016
Luke AdamX304711-114017495512347,27%452017,33033431000025
Victor MeteX202911-510014193110196,45%2946423,181121640000032
Mark McNeillX245510-5100211949154110,20%338816,183251224000015
Juho LammikkoX28358-64041347730593,90%248817,441011140000111
Jyrki JokipakkaX301780120918249224,17%2757018,991121350000039
Remi ElieX163361602193812307,89%630619,13011533000015
Raphael BussieresX11314280157141621,43%11019,160000000000
Matej StranskyX8033-200365190,00%1648,060000000000
John GilmourX8033-180848140,00%612215,190000000002
Brendan WarrenX41122200020250,00%0194,840000000000
Curtis ValkX10022200197250,00%0696,940000000000
Ryan SproulX6011-500102200,00%49816,360001100000
Kevin RoyX24011-100001140,00%2281,160110400008
Adam ErneX1000-100200000,00%01717,100000100002
Julian MelchioriX2000-200003110,00%12914,520000000001
Keegan IversonX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Klapka (R)X5000-240146164110,00%08617,210001600000
Radovan BondraX11000-100220020,00%1121,080000000000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX13000000011010,00%040,330001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%000000,71000010031020
Victor RaskX0152,91%32700000,65010000083040
Radim ZohornaX2050,32%15500000,59020000061021
Johan LarssonX1051,45%13800000,63120000022110
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,430000104100102
Michael PastujovX1047,88%30700010,70000000010100
Rudolfs BalcersX1136,29%25900000,57120000042013
Zachary SanfordX1145,02%21100000,49120000043101
Radim SimekX200,00%000000,46000120032100
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,41000100011000
Justin DanforthX0051,06%9400000,72020000000100
Luke AdamX0048,67%60200000,420200000131101
Victor MeteX010,00%000000,470000000159011
Mark McNeillX0049,06%5300000,52120000130100
Juho LammikkoX1048,48%6600000,33010000055010
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000000,28000000011001
Remi ElieX0047,96%9800000,39010000033000
Raphael BussieresX0128,57%700000,79000001200001
Matej StranskyX0033,33%600000,93000000085000
John GilmourX000,00%000000,49000000072000
Brendan WarrenX1033,33%300002,07000000000000
Curtis ValkX0043,96%9100000,580000000104000
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,20000000062000
Kevin RoyX0045,00%2000000,720000000243000
Adam ErneX0050,00%600000,00000000022000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Keegan IversonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Adam Klapka (R)X0038,14%9700000,00000000095000
Radovan BondraX0060,00%1000000,0000000001111000
Vyacheslav OsnovinX00100.00%200000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso10010,8752,9062003240000,000010000
Patrik Bartosak28121220,8923,28148402817480100,77818282312
Erik Portillo70210,8853,7127500171480000,0000125000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam MusilX311718359195355082226620,73%1054817,67246187400001
Joel KivirantaX311221331240421695166012,63%455017,74145147400001
Jon MerrillX31621271819524223191119,35%4567121,644261868000078
Mikhail MaltsevX316172374023298430827,14%654317,52145136800000
Chase WoutersX31101222-1255635762214316,13%860419,471451169000276
Zach Metsa (R)X3131720620039244211257,14%4066021,280222072000157
Landon SlaggertX3161016515531308723566,90%254017,4201117011470
Dakota MermisX3141216-13140352339122310,26%4868222,003251771000073
Shane BowersX317613108040434263016,67%635211,3400010101380
Tanner RichardX3131013980158377238,11%1031810,2500002000280
Dmitri JaskinX318412-1020101350154216,00%547715,38235127100000
Ryan Suzuki (R)X295712-980303440123112,50%236112,460000000001
Brady LyleX213811102002871841216,67%1934916,6001109000019
Semyon Chystyakov (R)X312911-51604423405275,00%3462120,041121566000019
Alexander NylanderX3146109201154110229,76%22598,3500016000025
Michal KempnyX3127931401615154913,33%3756818,3300006000176
Nicholas MerkleyX31279-106027184112514,88%439112,610000000000
Joel TeasdaleX23448-120810458388,89%338516,7200085500001
Alexander KhokhlachevX8336220321841016,67%011614,5600031700001
Christian FolinX10224-4409380125,00%1317717,7100024000014
Ben MeyersX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam MusilX3351,86%72500001,28000011100533
Joel KivirantaX1146,15%2600101,20000000120433
Jon MerrillX200,00%000000,81000010530121
Mikhail MaltsevX0041,18%3400010,85020000021201
Chase WoutersX2049,40%75300000,73000001100212
Zach Metsa (R)X100,00%000000,610000004160003
Landon SlaggertX1153,66%4100000,59020011100110
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,47000000210011
Shane BowersX2052,75%43600000,74000000140010
Tanner RichardX0042,86%1400000,82000000032000
Dmitri JaskinX2342,31%2600000,50020000077100
Ryan Suzuki (R)X1049,44%44500000,66000000022001
Brady LyleX000,00%000000,630000000112012
Semyon Chystyakov (R)X000,00%000000,35000001100020
Alexander NylanderX0056,10%4100000,77000000022010
Michal KempnyX000,00%000100,32000000033000
Nicholas MerkleyX1156,52%2300000,46000000031010
Joel TeasdaleX0038,89%1800000,42010000020002
Alexander KhokhlachevX1085,71%700001,03000000410000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,45000000000000
Ben MeyersX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer179320,8923,10870171454180010,66731516111
Kevin Lankinen188810,8923,23100340545000000,75041615110

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel KraskovskyX3113152815280745674254917,57%256618,251561077000017
Daniel SprongX31101525184072376236113,16%457618,580111077000234
Sergey TolchinskyX311014241395113268226314,71%650516,30303117500002
Warren FoegeleX311112231540102988234512,50%351416,59022144500001
Albert Johansson (R)X317142116200262744143015,91%4068722,173361875000168
Simon DespresX31515201510020162451220,83%3957418,51000421000070
Brandon GormleyX3131619138012252961810,34%4562120,03000211000172
Michael AmadioX295121711004515116419,80%347016,2000000000173
Maxim MaminX319716820283367246113,43%347415,28011210000272
Mason ShawX284121612381036186320526,35%443815,63044106700003
Nils AmanX2987154100154955203314,55%643114,8700000000251
Maxim Groshev (R)X315101510240391433101715,15%2861319,79213187300004
Rasmus KupariX31491332020247316485,48%342513,711122072000212
Brendan GuhleX29310139220312130101710,00%3453518,441121354000048
Julius NattinenX184812916015232781314,81%321011,640000100000
Sami VatanenX3148121680201833142312,12%2264920,931121870000032
Frederik GauthierX2646106405163572911,43%226210,0800013000137
Anthony RichardX194594202083081813,33%021511,3202293100000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X1817821152012295213,45%120511,370000000000
Sven AndrighettoX1914522054143127,14%01538,050000200000
Chad KrysX2011100211000,00%33819,180000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel KraskovskyX3052,00%72500100,99000000041423
Daniel SprongX1048,00%5000000,87010000120120
Sergey TolchinskyX3042,50%4000000,95000010240061
Warren FoegeleX1155,93%5900000,89000001100301
Albert Johansson (R)X200,00%000000,61000000011022
Simon DespresX010,00%000000,70000000140201
Brandon GormleyX000,00%000000,61000000310000
Michael AmadioX1060,48%58700000,72110000020002
Maxim MaminX1052,78%3600100,68000001200202
Mason ShawX1061,11%12600000,73001100061000
Nils AmanX2148,46%45600000,70000002400102
Maxim Groshev (R)X000,00%000000,49000001100101
Rasmus KupariX0163,46%5200000,610100001110110
Brendan GuhleX010,00%000000,49000000170022
Julius NattinenX1052,63%24700001,15000000620110
Sami VatanenX110,00%000000,37000000055110
Frederik GauthierX0057,95%17600000,76000000072100
Anthony RichardX2022,73%2200000,84000001100021
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X0052,94%1700000,780010000101000
Sven AndrighettoX0025,00%400000,65000000083000
Chad KrysX000,00%000000,52000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Wells2718710,9022,75152942707150001,0003274200
Felix Sandstrom72300,8813,0433500171430010,0000427000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sheldon DriesX2912142670052366135118,18%651817,862241462000143
Eric CornelX2512122414044356204321,43%347919,182461356000056
Lukas Cormier (R) (TOT)X29518233260241939142912,82%3060120,732571978000074
__Lukas Cormier (Hen)X1518961201311165146,25%1730420,29123839000039
__Lukas Cormier (Ont)X1441014-31401182391517,39%1329721,201341139000035
Justin HollX2941822010024225014398,00%3962721,631672473000174
Michael PezzettaX29712195260823264254810,94%1151917,88224858000060
Ben HarpurX2961319-8340371328123221,43%3859620,562461255000040
Pavol Regenda (R)X2911718-1120422183205813,25%454718,862241172000149
Ty RattieX2951318-812046227820616,41%346415,99235104800000
Max Sasson (R)X289817-1020233381277311,11%450017,862241357000256
Xavier OuelletX2821315-722021273022286,67%3158921,05224968000168
Sam SteelX155914-4605194072612,50%225617,0722463300000
Jakub VranaX295813-2209166523227,69%236912,730110900004
Hunter Haight (R)X244711-7807374311399,30%338215,93000937000012
Connor CarrickX16110111200109183145,56%1630118,82011522000018
Scott SabourinX296410-1100491138142315,79%22528,681011200000
Julius BergmanX224610-1140341819111321,05%2738417,4600012000026
Nikita TryamkinX1707701403117156150,00%1032719,24000417000029
Danila Klimovich (R)X2933621752417328339,38%32558,8000001000019
Nicolas ShoreX292465608363513175,71%435012,08000412000034
Jachym KondelikX18224-100314159613,33%01407,790000000000
Artyom LevshunovX6033-440386340,00%213322,09022320000011
Kurtis MacDermidX8033-31202886430,00%1414217,7700000000120
Jani HakanpaaX21123003131033,33%44321,670000100002
Gavin Hayes (R)X1000-120011000,00%01212,350000000000
Cody AlmondX1000-100101000,00%198,850000000000
Patrik NemethX3000-600210010,00%15819,4300001000010
Luke HenmanX4000-200163110,00%1399,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sheldon DriesX1143,75%4800001,00120000130110
Eric CornelX0148,79%66200001,00000000022003
Lukas Cormier (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,77000002200001
__Lukas Cormier (Hen)X000,00%000000,59000002200
__Lukas Cormier (Ont)X100,00%000000,94000002200
Justin HollX000,00%000000,70000000670011
Michael PezzettaX0058,33%4800000,73000002200102
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,64000002200021
Pavol Regenda (R)X2045,28%10600000,66130001100121
Ty RattieX2050,00%4000000,78030000041000
Max Sasson (R)X1040,23%8700000,68000001100100
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,51000000031010
Sam SteelX0152,82%37300001,09000000240100
Jakub VranaX0160,00%3500000,70000000130001
Hunter Haight (R)X0146,15%46800000,58000000220000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,73000000160101
Scott SabourinX0045,00%2000000,79000001100001
Julius BergmanX000,00%000000,52000000080000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,43000000063000
Danila Klimovich (R)X0045,45%4400000,47001000150000
Nicolas ShoreX0049,88%42700000,340000000174000
Jachym KondelikX0050,65%15400000,57000000032000
Artyom LevshunovX000,00%000000,45000000110000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,42000000000000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,920000000125000
Gavin Hayes (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cody AlmondX0027,27%1100000,00000000011000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Luke HenmanX0040,00%4500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hugo Alnefelt (R)110420,8753,8049000312480100,0000623000
Philipp Grubauer2481050,8644,39127200936820100,6258236200

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis CholowskiX29519248255283350162510,00%3965722,671233062000169
Carsen TwarynskiX2691221180394172225112,50%754120,803471253000027
Marcus WestfaltX2812719980194755143421,82%1052318,672131062000170
John FarinacciX235121734026264795410,64%446720,31022646011355
Martin FrkX24971622083361224514,75%548720,281011042000034
Christian DjoosX2541115-11100151535111411,43%2652120,850331349101156
Henrik BorgstromX2841115-1010017357215415,56%650217,930331034000117
Andy AndreoffX297714-1060282845224215,56%952618,14000439000033
Joshua Dunne (R)X236814-16028343472917,65%229012,620000100004
Andrei PribylskyX2911314-51404720259204,00%4560120,711341358011174
Nikita ScherbakX274711510044225222427,69%451018,89202958000452
Rushan RafikovX243710420039121991515,79%2245018,73022536000013
Michal JordanX24088514013814160,00%3943418,0701103000036
Nicklas LasuX185272206132521420,00%21618,930000300016
Bogdan TrineyevX29257316015153512295,71%232511,2110153100000
Nikita ZaitsevX2416791802218276163,70%3250621,090001438000146
Isac Born (R)X292352401726278187,41%02307,940000100001
Phil VaroneX24145-4001226243104,17%124710,270000300014
Victor SjoholmX10303-320141262250,00%716816,810000100006
Marek TvrdonX22101000810254144,00%222910,390000000000
Luke Toporowski (R)X50112005110410,00%0489,560000000000
Maxence Guenette (R)X9011-41801864220,00%115216,860000100001
Austin PrattX4000000000000,00%020,470000000000
Taro Jentzsch (R)X9000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis CholowskiX200,00%000000,73000010011112
Carsen TwarynskiX2049,07%21400100,78010000062012
Marcus WestfaltX2049,70%66400100,73110000020111
John FarinacciX0145,26%32700000,73010000031201
Martin FrkX0143,59%15600000,66010000021130
Christian DjoosX100,00%000000,580000000103001
Henrik BorgstromX0059,38%6400000,60000000033010
Andy AndreoffX2147,76%6700000,53010000021120
Joshua Dunne (R)X0053,02%31500000,96000000032111
Andrei PribylskyX000,00%000000,470000000273100
Nikita ScherbakX2054,41%6800000,43000000022002
Rushan RafikovX000,00%000000,44000000022110
Michal JordanX000,00%000000,370000000242010
Nicklas LasuX0140,00%500000,87000000011001
Bogdan TrineyevX0050,00%2000000,43000000011010
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,28000000063000
Isac Born (R)X1050,58%25700000,430000000127011
Phil VaroneX1045,19%27000000,41000000042001
Victor SjoholmX010,00%000000,36000000010001
Marek TvrdonX0052,94%1700000,0900000001111000
Luke Toporowski (R)X000,00%200000,42000000050000
Maxence Guenette (R)X000,00%000000,13000000091000
Austin PrattX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Taro Jentzsch (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard26131210,9042,98157200788120000,8005262121
Michael Hutchinson31200,9033,6718000111130000,0000326000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris WagnerX2781624260273659154013,56%043115,954610136100000
Elmer Soderblom (R)X2791120-6175453179235411,39%644016,31325144900005
Valentin ZykovX274162024017216620576,06%1049418,302461361000352
Ryan CarpenterX2712618280172663153719,05%944916,63022223000251
Niklas HanssonX2451318-26012192562120,00%2245118,802461143000031
Antoine MorandX2761117-500133856233910,71%1048517,961231464000237
Matthew HighmoreX278816260193847143017,02%234412,750000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX276915-4235351024101425,00%1955220,431231061000043
Dominic ToninatoX11491338017142882414,29%318516,79134422000018
Thomas SchemitschX2721113310023172512158,00%3049218,23101418000037
Maxim ShalunovX275712-100121150131810,00%130911,4501152000000
Brendan LeipsicX27561126011245414379,26%535012,950112500000
Tommy MillerX223811-210015201852416,67%2651323,31055446000041
Ryan MacinnisX277310-300123334112320,59%228010,370000000012
Nikita NesterovX2727941201515265107,69%1849018,14000524000017
Jett WooX16268-620029161261216,67%2034721,71123642000026
Rafael Harvey-pinardX20178-30017216612321,52%531215,60000622000223
Patrick RussellX14347-22015722121213,64%518212,97202519000014
Mackenzie MacEachernX16246-200911267267,69%427417,13101639000022
Logan ShawX203250401592671411,54%421810,920000100001
Declan Carlile (R)X8235380810112818,18%1018523,10213415000014
Emil DjuseX10055-100555130,00%1218118,1501106000112
Griffin LuceX1000000210000,00%12221,520000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris WagnerX2051,20%54300001,11000000062110
Elmer Soderblom (R)X3055,10%4900000,91000012200043
Valentin ZykovX0049,17%12000000,81000000021100
Ryan CarpenterX1164,52%3100000,80000000610211
Niklas HanssonX000,00%000000,80000000170011
Antoine MorandX1049,92%63100000,70000000230010
Matthew HighmoreX1049,39%40900000,93000000130001
Fredrik ClaessonX100,00%000000,54000010055000
Dominic ToninatoX0166,67%3600001,41000000066100
Thomas SchemitschX010,00%000000,53000001100020
Maxim ShalunovX0058,33%1200000,78000000130021
Brendan LeipsicX1041,18%3400000,63000000055001
Tommy MillerX000,00%000000,43000000051000
Ryan MacinnisX1044,62%31600010,71000000022100
Nikita NesterovX200,00%000000,370000000103010
Jett WooX000,00%000000,46000000091000
Rafael Harvey-pinardX0039,13%2300000,51000000055100
Patrick RussellX0050,00%1400000,77000000072100
Mackenzie MacEachernX0055,56%1800000,44000001100001
Logan ShawX0026,67%1500000,46000000000101
Declan Carlile (R)X000,00%000000,540000000131000
Emil DjuseX000,00%000000,550000001100001
Griffin LuceX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Serebryakov1511200,8893,1681701433870100,0000145100
Thomas(Chase) Perry101800,8853,6251440312690000,0000819101
Veini Vehvilainen51310,8853,7328900181570000,000053000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christoffer EhnX28111829220106385226412,94%656820,28110112077000153
Tye KartyeX289202913120462610425708,65%655019,643361481000843
Emmitt Finnie (R)X24131427114095281134716,05%648019,983581961000047
Jacob BrysonX28718250100322952194513,46%3361521,9656112280000048
Logan O'ConnorX2881624-414035218322569,64%555319,764591474000150
Cole Smith (R)X2813102311140352391205914,29%445916,40358247900003
Michael CarconeX2771219616038177717589,09%349618,37235217100007
Julius HonkaX2551116-1280212235143914,29%2750720,294913277700008
Lian Bichsel (R)X2601515-51953412219160,00%2447618,30033522000038
Dillon HeatheringtonX2821214-4271539193813285,26%2961221,872352074000046
Jack DoughertyX214913-114022182891514,29%2546322,05134756000132
Chase de LeoX282101206016265520273,64%436813,1402241700000
Riley TufteX18538-34011103271415,63%125714,290000100000
Par LindholmX23358-300417329289,38%428912,571011100000
Frederic AllardX282689401720179711,76%2749917,8100002000047
Parker WotherspoonX1015682017370214,29%916316,280000100004
Austin CzarnikX11314-180962371013,04%413812,561012800002
Gabriel FortierX19314-1201110317299,68%120410,7400000000014
Jansen HarkinsX18101-62011315496,67%11287,100000000000
James HamblinX17011-72067132140,00%01297,590000000000
Albin ErikssonX1000-100010000,00%066,270000000000
Patrick GilesX2000-300100020,00%0136,470000000000
Dean KukanX2000300020120,00%13618,040000100002
Travis BoydX2000-400020010,00%02210,900000000000
Jack GorniakX3000-200110000,00%0227,190000000000
Scott WilsonX4000-400144230,00%0317,860000000000
German RubtsovX9000-1006127030,00%310011,140000000007
Connor BunnamanX9000-300155260,00%0717,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christoffer EhnX0152,55%76500001,02120002200211
Tye KartyeX1250,00%4200001,05020000230132
Emmitt Finnie (R)X5153,67%64100011,13110001100222
Jacob BrysonX200,00%000000,81000000210302
Logan O'ConnorX1234,15%4100000,87010001100131
Cole Smith (R)X1048,84%4300001,00000000031411
Michael CarconeX0137,84%3700000,77020000052112
Julius HonkaX020,00%000000,63000000240021
Lian Bichsel (R)X000,00%000000,630001000261100
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,460000300113001
Jack DoughertyX100,00%000000,56000000092010
Chase de LeoX0052,17%41400000,650000000111000
Riley TufteX0150,00%2400000,62000000053101
Par LindholmX3048,28%2900000,55000000044010
Frederic AllardX000,00%000000,32000000044001
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,74000000011100
Austin CzarnikX1055,56%2700000,58000000021001
Gabriel FortierX006,67%1500000,39000000033001
Jansen HarkinsX1052,70%14800000,16000000021001
James HamblinX0057,14%700000,15000000044000
Albin ErikssonX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Patrick GilesX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Travis BoydX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Jack GorniakX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Scott WilsonX0051,35%3700000,00000000044000
German RubtsovX0057,38%12200000,00000000099000
Connor BunnamanX0071,43%700000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eamon McAdam85300,8972,8042900201940001,000373101
Joe Vrbetic95400,9012,8253200252520000,000098110
Jon Bracco137200,8903,3361300343080121,00051017010
Ilya Konovalov21100,8094,50120009470000,000020000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David FarranceX28916258160192432152428,13%3459221,1555101667000271
William LagessonX2851520-7180251745103611,11%2756720,254482061000029
Jan JenikX24109197295712387217011,49%448320,131451251000152
Lukas ReichelX2861117-74026307729737,79%553419,061451670000018
Pavel TyutnevX286915-740243155164910,91%1158220,80246870000269
Kyle ToppingX257714380343028113525,00%437915,1600003000059
Pontus AbergX287714-22042159144611,86%737013,230000900000
Connor ZaryX28681410606406922568,70%349817,78134146100006
JC LiponX28591468018175210369,62%435612,720000500001
Joel HanleyX1521214-1605151641412,50%1330320,2005562900003
Laurent DauphinX28671348021257424588,11%754619,522241157000359
Peyton KrebsX244913-94051375017538,00%246319,282351062000018
Emil LillebergX282911-318049224010175,00%3662022,151342062000066
William Villeneuve (R)X132794201058111225,00%522917,6120233400001
Noel Gunler (R)X282353401273411275,88%22077,400000100000
Vinni LettieriX28314-220392341413,04%11916,8100000000112
Nick DeSimone (R)X28044-212035222010120,00%3152318,6800006000060
Brendan Brisson (R)X28123-5601911215164,76%22187,800000000000
Andrey PedanX28033-1295331223890,00%3453319,0400023000265
Evan BarrattX7022-1008532110,00%27210,270001500004
Zion Nybeck (R)X4000-200123000,00%0246,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David FarranceX010,00%000000,84000000510010
William LagessonX000,00%000000,71000000086010
Jan JenikX1048,57%3500010,79120100011211
Lukas ReichelX0258,82%3400000,64020000042003
Pavel TyutnevX1050,34%14500000,52000000072102
Kyle ToppingX1047,66%42800000,74000000032020
Pontus AbergX2160,87%2300000,76000000084310
Connor ZaryX1149,02%61400000,56110000022101
JC LiponX0150,00%2800000,79000000031002
Joel HanleyX100,00%000000,92000000130101
Laurent DauphinX2069,77%4300000,48000001100210
Peyton KrebsX3054,91%57000000,56020000022011
Emil LillebergX100,00%000000,35000000099012
William Villeneuve (R)X000,00%000000,79000000011110
Noel Gunler (R)X1038,89%1800000,48000000021001
Vinni LettieriX0054,55%1100000,42000000044000
Nick DeSimone (R)X000,00%000000,150000000286000
Brendan Brisson (R)X0048,74%23800000,2700000002012000
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,110001000284000
Evan BarrattX0048,48%9900000,56000000074001
Zion Nybeck (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio74000,9511,393030171440100,0000226100
Damian Clara (R)2612930,8853,19139222746440001,0007262201

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby BrinkX299192850025389826679,18%361421,172461969000376
Christopher WilkieX24101222180204264184415,63%342617,762241148000013
Ty DellandreaX29981711610203960175715,00%448816,8200001000174
Justin BrazeauX217815-160152051223113,73%633716,04011318000019
Sonny MilanoX296915418025286514539,23%352918,25044107100000
Nicolas BeaudinX2931215-612015223711268,11%2255719,213362069000031
Jesper PetterssonX292121492805316215239,52%3854918,9400004000062
Cole Schwindt (R)X294913-56018275611387,14%730910,66145177300002
Tanner KeroX296612-20022534113317,65%435512,250110200003
Jack St. Ivany (R)X293912-12260283326112111,54%4169624,00235969000070
Martin MarincinX2929115408153610245,56%2960320,801341474000232
Mason GeertsenX291101113004815186165,56%2753018,27033438000067
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X296410-4120311549172012,24%131110,713141373000010
Kevin GravelX19371006017192071915,00%3940921,501121136000052
Jaedon DescheneauX293710-3100222330152910,00%140814,06101215000232
Sam LaffertyX2936928033225414425,56%448116,60101537000040
Egor KorshkovX29448222040195815496,90%134411,880000100000
Andrew AgozzinoX1243720012252301117,39%419316,12101417000135
Lance BoumaX16224-100231871911,11%118811,72000315000012
Eric O'dellX11202-200212101720,00%0867,850000000000
David MusilX10022020444040,00%514714,680000100002
A.J. GreerX3000-200401040,00%0258,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby BrinkX2040,74%5400000,91030000081223
Christopher WilkieX0153,00%51700001,03020000011115
Ty DellandreaX2249,58%58900000,70000201100001
Justin BrazeauX1040,00%3500000,89020000130200
Sonny MilanoX1065,22%4600010,57120000055111
Nicolas BeaudinX110,00%000000,54000000073100
Jesper PetterssonX000,00%000000,510000000151200
Cole Schwindt (R)X0039,66%23700100,84020000022010
Tanner KeroX2051,32%38000000,68000000011010
Jack St. Ivany (R)X200,00%000000,340000000123010
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,3600000001413004
Mason GeertsenX000,00%000000,420000000212000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X0045,83%2400100,64130000055111
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,49000000053011
Jaedon DescheneauX0242,55%9400000,49010000071100
Sam LaffertyX0059,38%3200000,37000000084010
Egor KorshkovX0061,90%2100000,46000000031000
Andrew AgozzinoX0047,49%25900000,72000000043210
Lance BoumaX0136,36%1100000,43010000055000
Eric O'dellX1046,67%10500000,46000000055000
David MusilX000,00%000000,270000000102000
A.J. GreerX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie2513830,8973,03144501737100010,8899250101
Philippe Desrosiers60220,8763,7628700181450000,7147422000
Callum Booth10100,6679,3126004120000,000006000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic James (R)X28102333940275478244912,82%748317,253710186600000
Ryan Greene (R)X28111829860334183196113,25%652318,671451465011136
Jonatan BerggrenX28121527900142378205415,38%348417,30134116600001
Ethan CardwellX289162571810502574206112,16%249317,613251164000014
Philip TomasinoX28911201060242781133611,11%746716,67202115100001
Jack StudnickaX28713205160355257224212,28%548417,2800001000158
Ryan JohnsonX2851520860292534162414,71%3062222,222461771000062
Jacob MoverareX28811191336035194492618,18%2660221,491231862101151
Tristen RobinsX2871118320251265224710,77%546116,4711244900000
Calle RosenX2139123801316317159,68%2245821,791011443000036
Sam MalinskiX283710-324034223811297,89%1656120,041451762000014
David Tomasek (R)X18178-42018124615392,17%228215,6802201800000
Kyle MacleanX103476401262851210,71%214814,780000000000
Evgeny SvechnikovX18167-11151119319203,23%427915,4900031400000
Jonas RondbjergX28336-3951072662711,54%42468,7800001000466
Gustav OlofssonX144151801091621125,00%2426218,74000418000130
Ronan Seeley (R)X1723512016270828,57%1529117,1100002000017
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R)X2214511810291313777,69%2638117,3000025000039
Lucas WallmarkX28145-500520215204,76%22037,2500001000131
Daniil GutikX1022462064121716,67%114814,750000000000
Artem Grushnikov (R)X1022472014361533,33%1018818,8100001000019
Mikael PyyhtiaX28033-42013123012200,00%52298,1700000000264
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic James (R)X3052,81%60600001,37010000410224
Ryan Greene (R)X2148,40%62400011,110000001100300
Jonatan BerggrenX1146,34%4100011,11010001400321
Ethan CardwellX1047,62%6300001,01000200430023
Philip TomasinoX2152,94%3400000,86010001100121
Jack StudnickaX4056,18%62300000,83000001300410
Ryan JohnsonX100,00%000000,64000000290111
Jacob MoverareX000,00%000000,63000000140002
Tristen RobinsX2050,00%2800000,78000000130020
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,52000000110100
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000000,36000000011000
David Tomasek (R)X0052,38%2100000,57000000022010
Kyle MacleanX0040,00%500000,95000001100010
Evgeny SvechnikovX1050,00%2200000,50000100092001
Jonas RondbjergX0055,00%2000000,49000010032010
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,38000000066100
Ronan Seeley (R)X000,00%000000,34000000044010
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R)X000,00%000000,260002000195101
Lucas WallmarkX0054,03%24800000,490000000183000
Daniil GutikX0046,67%1500000,54000000055001
Artem Grushnikov (R)X100,00%000000,43000000054100
Mikael PyyhtiaX0046,67%1500000,260000000283000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Vyazovoi (R)104210,8852,5644600191650010,0000622000
Marcus Hogberg2314520,9012,84124720595960000,6673226012

PenguinsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robin SaloX296202611120132645132613,33%3264922,382352583112161
Reid Schaefer (R)X29151025161404627101295514,85%852117,95033147800000
Tim WahlgrenX22816241960105169114711,59%442419,251231354101446
Alex TurcotteX2791423540154574234712,16%657221,185272378000159
Jack ThompsonX2932023920036284013197,50%5064722,322352283022060
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X29813216120411876305910,53%157019,641561581000255
Matvei Michkov (R)X28119207115273285285612,94%457120,392461885000019
Nathan LegareX2951015-28048175713388,77%535812,3401153300000
Elias Pettersson (R)X2931215528061253311219,09%2654718,870001954000032
Adam Wilsby (R)X2921315320035313513235,71%3366622,971121775000058
Martin KautX296612126024246421499,38%556119,34000645000250
Filip KralX1957126100189177929,41%1833217,450110400007
Roman Kantserov (R)X296511-14018226318439,52%638613,310000000000
Alexander ChmelevskiX2373102407323342121,21%233114,410001200009
Ville HeinolaX162792209121391215,38%2031519,66011425000030
Fedor Svechkov (R)X29347-52082429101910,34%22468,4801111400001
Filip JohanssonX232570201481751011,76%2239417,1110123000023
Tim Washe (R)X29336-54018101961815,79%12548,760110300000
Nicholas BaptisteX9033-5001492120,00%111813,1200008000123
Egor SokolovX280223003161100,00%2762,7300005000011
Brayden BurkeX5011100483560,00%18817,570000900000
William DufourX1000-100101010,00%076,700000000000
Jaromir PytlikX2000-100132220,00%02110,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robin SaloX100,00%000000,80000001200200
Reid Schaefer (R)X1130,23%4300010,96020001200251
Tim WahlgrenX4056,97%59500001,13110000280231
Alex TurcotteX0045,17%74600000,80010000011011
Jack ThompsonX000,00%000000,71000001100210
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X0040,35%5700000,74040000140111
Matvei Michkov (R)X1238,64%4400000,70130100011212
Nathan LegareX0233,33%2400000,84000001100121
Elias Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,55000000021010
Adam Wilsby (R)X1075,00%400000,450000001120010
Martin KautX0051,35%3700000,43010000033000
Filip KralX100,00%000000,72000000120102
Roman Kantserov (R)X1057,14%2100000,57000000150202
Alexander ChmelevskiX3051,05%38000000,60000001100010
Ville HeinolaX020,00%000000,57000000210002
Fedor Svechkov (R)X1051,76%28400000,57010000055010
Filip JohanssonX000,00%000000,36000000000001
Tim Washe (R)X0042,11%1900000,47000000055000
Nicholas BaptisteX0046,26%14700000,51110000092000
Egor SokolovX0066,67%300000,520000000282000
Brayden BurkeX0048,24%8500000,23000000000000
William DufourX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jaromir PytlikX0061,90%2100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner169420,9022,7088901404090000,933151316110
Magnus Hellberg168600,8893,1488001464150200,00001613111

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Louis CrevierX3031518-1334033354315306,98%3771223,742682162000157
Tobias BjornfotX305914-6140213043101811,63%3357719,234262460000015
Ostap SafinX298412-1195421851153315,69%048816,84202664101138
Lane PedersonX216612-240134755143710,91%538518,33033314000038
Otto SomppiX236612040174460184610,00%237716,3901183800005
Liam O'BrienX306612-17220645259224910,17%353917,97112952000122
Phillip DigiuseppeX305611-6208216714527,46%147615,8602296800001
Jonathan AngX305611-1411532486619497,58%849016,34022718000138
Joel Nystrom (R)X1911011-101001672911173,45%2841721,931121035011143
Matthew PhillipsX303710-900627318239,68%237012,340000000002
Marc Del GaizoX30279-318103226277227,41%3053317,77011715000042
Corey SchuenemanX23189-5601227309163,33%2246520,210111327000034
Nikolay GoldobinX30358-80010265320345,66%454818,272021048000368
Nikolai ProkhorkinX30268-6291538203816275,26%251517,151341066000064
Stepan FalkovskyX30167-722041222113224,76%3155018,32101834011164
Tobias RiederX303362208166010415,00%343514,49000103300000
Brendan PerliniX30235-118018164012315,00%241913,9500012000010
Max ZimmerX172021000061233,33%0694,070000000000
Simon StranskyX23011-440155216130,00%31667,220000100002
Patrick HarperX1000000000000,00%010,930000000000
Jere InnalaX6000000010000,00%050,820000200000
Casey Fitzgerald (TOT)X6000-2601212010,00%511018,2600000000016
__Casey Fitzgerald (Hen)X50000401101010,00%59619,2100000000016
__Casey Fitzgerald (Mil)X1000-220111000,00%01413,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Louis CrevierX000,00%000000,51000000071000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%000010,49000000140100
Ostap SafinX0147,62%4200000,49000010062201
Lane PedersonX1053,94%41900000,62010000022012
Otto SomppiX1153,08%42200000,64010000033101
Liam O'BrienX2053,66%53300000,45010000033100
Phillip DigiuseppeX0060,00%3500000,46000001100010
Jonathan AngX0048,50%56500000,45000100033001
Joel Nystrom (R)X100,00%000000,53000000093000
Matthew PhillipsX1057,28%21300000,54000000130000
Marc Del GaizoX000,00%000000,34000020064100
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%000000,390000000141010
Nikolay GoldobinX0053,72%12100000,29110000033100
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1047,62%10500000,31122000085101
Stepan FalkovskyX000,00%000000,250000000118000
Tobias RiederX0036,11%3600000,28000000011012
Brendan PerliniX1041,94%3100000,240000000215010
Max ZimmerX0033,33%600000,58000000077000
Simon StranskyX0055,56%900000,1200000002314000
Patrick HarperX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jere InnalaX000,00%300000,00000000066000
Casey Fitzgerald (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
__Casey Fitzgerald (Hen)X000,00%000000,00000000066
__Casey Fitzgerald (Mil)X000,00%000000,00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson2791430,8993,11144621757420120,7504270240
Antoine Bibeau90400,8863,7237100232010000,0000327000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X257192616135383367233810,45%542517,001561568011256
Lucas JohansenX2910152511100122048183120,83%5469724,055382585000065
Julien GauthierX2371118114022277224449,72%340417,563251365000235
Nic PetanX216111742042940112415,00%231514,99011316000113
Timothy GettingerX32881610180462569194611,59%648415,123471584000111
Dylan CoghlanX3241216816046326014326,67%4376723,961342987000071
Austin PoganskiX2895142140241542183221,43%336613,070000400009
James HardieX325914510029187718436,49%551516,101121381101120
Jean-Christophe BeaudinX27410142006488524524,71%1047917,751672575000163
Shane GersichX307512-1140261858194312,07%638312,780000000000
Cole Reinhardt (R)X324812-612036269028584,44%650415,76145856000245
Cole Koepke (R)X178311040262074173910,81%130417,881231848000133
Tomas JurcoX322911-4206254621334,35%540912,790001700000
Mitchell Vande SompelX24011115602210104110,00%2441417,2600007000324
Ondrej KachynaX322810222032161951310,53%3654316,9600021300009
Stephen Halliday (R)X32347-910023446823444,41%038812,140001900000
Tim HeedX17257-200881141118,18%2330517,92101327000022
Olli JuoleviX1533631404102331113,04%1328719,13022939000029
Greg MckeggX17235420105232238,70%220011,760000000001
Tyler SteenbergenX231452207173610242,78%12038,810001400000
Keaton MiddletonX1405502210348122130,00%1826018,60000337011029
Jackson Millar (R)X19044-31810181412660,00%2235518,68011449000032
Liam FoudyX71120001010186195,56%112217,3800012300008
Cole GuttmanX3101-1000265716,67%27123,711011700006
Nikita KorostelevX1011100121010,00%11515,050000000000
Leon GawankeX10011-540655270,00%1020120,11011021000123
Otto KoivulaX2000-100046250,00%12713,740001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X2151,32%53200001,22000010310331
Lucas JohansenX010,00%000000,72000001100303
Julien GauthierX2146,25%8000000,89000000320041
Nic PetanX3053,45%34800001,08000000022221
Timothy GettingerX2137,84%3700100,66000002300102
Dylan CoghlanX100,00%000000,42000001100121
Austin PoganskiX2033,33%2100000,76000000033111
James HardieX1055,56%7200000,54000001300010
Jean-Christophe BeaudinX0151,51%66400000,58000000240002
Shane GersichX1061,11%1800000,63000000084010
Cole Reinhardt (R)X1035,59%5900000,48000000430011
Cole Koepke (R)X1136,84%3800000,72000000000302
Tomas JurcoX0150,00%2800000,54000000082001
Mitchell Vande SompelX000,00%000000,530000000245000
Ondrej KachynaX010,00%000000,370000000132100
Stephen Halliday (R)X1048,37%45900000,36000000022000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,46000000000001
Olli JuoleviX200,00%000000,42000000066001
Greg MckeggX0054,55%1100000,50000000077100
Tyler SteenbergenX0052,10%23800000,490000000156000
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%000000,380020001140001
Jackson Millar (R)X000,00%000000,230010100191000
Liam FoudyX0060,24%8300000,33000000061000
Cole GuttmanX0058,33%6000000,28000000044000
Nikita KorostelevX00100.00%100001,33000000110000
Leon GawankeX000,00%000000,100000000100000
Otto KoivulaX0043,24%3700000,000000000226000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube137400,9172,5470700303610100,00001115020
Daniel Marmenlind2012800,9092,64115722515600000,0000205310

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Donovan SebrangoX3212021529555265620381,79%4068521,401562876011058
Colton WhiteX2131619154017211881816,67%2738218,21101313000015
John LeonardX2181018520163665174512,31%443920,913251251000026
Anders BjorkX1712517110032043163227,91%333819,89224533000014
Andrew NielsenX2931417121402916215914,29%3759720,60022757000048
Brett BulmerX2751015157516142793018,52%228810,6601111400001
Marko DanoX289514360132256194516,07%749517,69202741000017
Jonathan DavidssonX148614680331733103124,24%428820,60224427101226
Jake Christiansen (R)X325914-2195352735132314,29%4068721,473361367000057
Jasper WeatherbyX184101490092839123810,26%440522,48044345000234
Matt RempeX209413-38048185073318,00%334117,03123835000015
Luke MartinX3211213-9802729448302,27%3965920,600221163000049
Dominik KahunX2457120209245312469,43%543217,99101534011019
Trevor CarrickX214812-425527132261418,18%2540419,24123819000126
Lucas EdmondsX255510-3120332140122812,50%145818,32112640000027
Christian ThomasX284610-16012316315546,35%1048217,21033827000022
Sean MaloneX203710-4409275312375,66%338019,00033327000131
Martin Schreiber (R)X82685808793622,22%414618,211234800001
Blake SpeersX24167-3602421368402,78%433614,01123536000010
William BittenX94262401343241012,50%017319,2400021700003
Seth GriffithX24145-10066184155,56%11928,000000100000
Max ComtoisX25145340221715146,67%02168,6500001200003
Mark ArcobelloX2122400041827767,41%123911,3700011500003
Brycen MartinX100331202112360,00%817617,590003600007
Travis BarronX81120001182112,50%0435,340001200018
Calle AnderssonX70221205131110,00%1212818,300000000003
Vasily Atanasov (R)X20011-300625050,00%1703,490000100000
Pontus Holmberg (R)X5000-140141382100,00%09218,340001800004
Martin Rysavy (R)X6000000000000,00%010,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Donovan SebrangoX000,00%000000,61000010031112
Colton WhiteX100,00%000000,990000000102021
John LeonardX1244,88%36100000,82120000053211
Anders BjorkX1145,77%28400001,01010000000321
Andrew NielsenX000,00%000000,57000000160101
Brett BulmerX2030,30%3300001,04010000093123
Marko DanoX0243,81%10500000,57020000011200
Jonathan DavidssonX1044,10%16100110,97010000190200
Jake Christiansen (R)X000,00%000000,41000011100011
Jasper WeatherbyX0052,32%30200000,69010000031011
Matt RempeX1251,35%3700000,76110000055140
Luke MartinX000,00%000000,390000001230101
Dominik KahunX1153,95%15200000,56120000011001
Trevor CarrickX200,00%000000,59001000041110
Lucas EdmondsX0042,51%33400000,440100000110100
Christian ThomasX1145,71%3500000,42000000066210
Sean MaloneX1151,43%21000000,53010001100001
Martin Schreiber (R)X100,00%000001,10000000000000
Blake SpeersX0052,98%15100000,42020000087000
William BittenX1064,29%1400000,691100000117000
Seth GriffithX0041,18%1700000,520000001220000
Max ComtoisX0054,03%21100000,46000000052001
Mark ArcobelloX0040,13%15700100,34010000076011
Brycen MartinX000,00%000000,340000000103000
Travis BarronX1047,83%2300000,94000000052000
Calle AnderssonX000,00%000000,31000000070000
Vasily Atanasov (R)X0045,00%4000000,290000000206000
Pontus Holmberg (R)X0049,28%6900000,00010000095000
Martin Rysavy (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws169240,9172,5995120414960000,75081511121
Alexander Samoilov179710,9032,92100701495040110,900101715130

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Aspirot (R)X2951419-4200441950233010,00%4062821,6537102775011055
Ty RonningX2951318-812027245811428,62%748516,73369147200000
Olli MaattaX2941418-8408263292512,50%2761521,212681873000029
Markus HannikainenX2910616-1060153279205312,66%354718,88448147800009
Miikka SalomakiX298816-74055339103420,51%748616,74123520101454
Joseph BlandisiX2921315114053215516503,64%452818,22156127600000
William BorgenX264711-626052242852214,29%3851619,86224617000143
Kasper KotkansaloX292911-51202316309216,67%2453718,521231260011012
Shane PrinceX296410-72022376115489,84%451817,8611276500007
Lukas SedlakX295510-425547366921487,25%446115,90022106700000
Adam TambelliniX26459-5208186216316,45%647718,363141165000153
Xavier BernardX29167-101754614133157,69%2552718,17011222000051
Jacob Melanson (R)X24246-46039203814405,26%330312,620000000000
Jakob LiljaX29246-7006194218264,76%237412,890001500000
Brett RitchieX24134-30010192710243,70%424910,3810133000041
Matthew PecaX29134-500129266263,85%32408,2900000101114
William LockwoodX29202-61352513367275,56%629510,1600003000064
Ondrej KaseX81121200234733,33%1749,210000001109
Tim ErixonX8022-300225210,00%514217,7200002000013
Linden VeyX5000-1001411260,00%06713,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Aspirot (R)X000,00%000100,61000002200000
Ty RonningX1044,74%3800000,74000000041112
Olli MaattaX110,00%000000,590000002180010
Markus HannikainenX2052,38%4200000,58010000062201
Miikka SalomakiX0049,47%56800100,66010000022110
Joseph BlandisiX0035,14%3700000,571100001150101
William BorgenX120,00%000000,43000000140020
Kasper KotkansaloX000,00%000000,41000000130001
Shane PrinceX2047,94%63200000,39000000033011
Lukas SedlakX1148,89%54000000,43010100066210
Adam TambelliniX0039,00%10000000,38000000066101
Xavier BernardX010,00%000000,270010000283110
Jacob Melanson (R)X1033,33%2400000,40000000093011
Jakob LiljaX1056,52%2300000,32000000077010
Brett RitchieX0040,00%1500000,32000001100000
Matthew PecaX0045,00%28000000,33000000062000
William LockwoodX0052,00%2500000,14000011100000
Ondrej KaseX000,00%300000,54000000022000
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,28000000082000
Linden VeyX0050,00%600000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue2281030,8942,75128501595580110,5004226200
Matej Tomek84300,9162,7743201202370100,0000722210
Edward Pasquale10100,9054,1729002210000,000001000

SenatorsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksi SaarelaX3061824-10012547216718,33%256918,981561371000138
Gerald MayhewX2891120140222169227513,04%856120,021231149011037
Calen AddisonX305131844031275318299,43%2964721,581342172000237
Sampo RantaX308917-440282171234711,27%660920,302241373101267
Noah Laba (R)X2061117312037547417578,11%339319,63145175600007
Alec RegulaX29511165140492439103112,82%3257319,763031445000145
Joe SnivelyX30961544072977155411,69%757819,262131474000137
Alexander YounanX3021315720041243210196,25%4169423,141451572000059
Aatu Raty (R)X30591418031415216259,62%447415,78101543000165
Blade JenkinsX303101318030213910287,69%238912,9703313000000
Mathieu OlivierX304812-328072226011396,67%344014,6614534600001
Jakub GalvasX303912020033274815336,25%4163121,021341874112372
Olle LycksellX30561132022038153613,16%12989,920110000000
Guillaume BriseboisX303710-7801310227813,64%2456918,98314731011072
Zach SolowX305491155152840132712,50%333711,2400000000032
Arshdeep Bains (R)X30448240122235113411,43%12789,280000000008
Andreas EnglundX27268-3160331212101016,67%1843216,0000011000010
Carson MeyerX254370141014132871914,29%12349,380110100004
Grant HuttonX4022160511210,00%36014,940000100003
Curtis DouglasX13101-211516472514,29%01017,790000000002
Mathias Emilio PettersenX1000000000000,00%000,320000000000
Ryan O'ReilysX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksi SaarelaX1056,13%73400000,84010000210041
Gerald MayhewX1043,59%3900000,71010001200031
Calen AddisonX000,00%000000,56000000031302
Sampo RantaX2042,27%9700000,56010000210212
Noah Laba (R)X1051,98%47900010,87000000180112
Alec RegulaX100,00%000000,560000000151111
Joe SnivelyX0051,43%3500000,52000000022212
Alexander YounanX000,00%000000,4300000002011002
Aatu Raty (R)X0052,97%57200000,59000000011001
Blade JenkinsX2028,57%2100000,67000000091110
Mathieu OlivierX0038,71%3100000,550000000157101
Jakub GalvasX010,00%000000,380000000143001
Olle LycksellX0037,50%1600000,74000000071110
Guillaume BriseboisX010,00%000000,35000000033000
Zach SolowX2054,28%40900000,53000000011000
Arshdeep Bains (R)X0132,14%2800000,57000000099000
Andreas EnglundX100,00%000000,370000000131000
Carson MeyerX2060,00%1000000,600010100149110
Grant HuttonX000,00%000000,67000000040000
Curtis DouglasX0044,90%9800000,20000010099000
Mathias Emilio PettersenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan O'ReilysX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Ingham42100,9381,962140071130000,0000327100
David Honzik27111240,9002,94159221787820010,5002273101

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X318192718038509022558,89%660219,4337101879000151
Andreas AthanasiouX26121325-820133283205414,46%349419,0249131872000010
Max Shabanov (R)X289162526084881246211,11%851618,411671460000247
Mike ReillyX3161420-108024273881515,79%3563220,403361540000056
Lassi ThomsonX3141620616016304818248,33%3867321,722462382000058
Dominik KubalikX2910515-600231076145813,16%744315,293252177000012
Jordan SubbanX317815-980172835152420,00%1660719,574152088000033
Brett MurrayX317714-5261040247220399,72%652216,851451132000015
Nikita AlexandrovX317714-180172747174014,89%043313,96336127000000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X3121214-316035283816355,26%4165421,100112365000044
Nikita OkhotyukX2731013-10440531729132410,34%3255220,452571758000032
Barclay GoodrowX316511-9180574355164010,91%451916,7400019000348
Tucker Robertson (R)X25358-22017162982410,34%22459,810000000000
Michael VujojevicX24257-71406321124716,67%2740016,6600002000028
Sam GagnerX30156-11007185114411,96%255318,4400048200007
Tyler MotteX181450001613332233,03%724913,8410159000136
Luke GlendeningX21145-520717216224,76%126012,36011214000131
Carl DahlstromX11055-100862030,00%719918,1102203000013
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X10314400261741017,65%0838,320001400003
Jonathan DahlenX29134-3202418144187,14%42659,120000200014
David KaseX29044-4002202610220,00%32578,850000000000
Dillon HamaliukX3000-200110000,00%0186,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X2042,88%68800000,90000000280130
Andreas AthanasiouX1141,57%8900011,01000001100310
Max Shabanov (R)X1133,33%6600000,97010000050113
Mike ReillyX100,00%000000,63000000031121
Lassi ThomsonX000,00%000000,59000001100021
Dominik KubalikX0147,73%4400000,68010000042111
Jordan SubbanX000,00%000000,49000000210000
Brett MurrayX0042,95%15600000,54001100043100
Nikita AlexandrovX1047,34%16900000,65000001300110
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000,00%000000,430100001130101
Nikita OkhotyukX000,00%000000,470000000121001
Barclay GoodrowX1053,25%53900000,42000000072003
Tucker Robertson (R)X1048,36%24400000,650100000111000
Michael VujojevicX000,00%000000,350000000126100
Sam GagnerX1040,66%9100000,22010000042000
Tyler MotteX0053,76%9300000,400000000152000
Luke GlendeningX0047,62%12600000,39000000077000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,500000001110001
Alexander Suzdalev (R)X1050,00%600000,96000000000001
Jonathan DahlenX0052,03%14800000,300000001230000
David KaseX0043,75%1600000,3100000002913000
Dillon HamaliukX0042,86%2800000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Ahman153700,8852,8868821332860000,0000922100
Michael Houser (TOT)2061020,8743,73103121645060000,80051910121
__Michael Houser (Har)10100,8335,0060005300000,000013
__Michael Houser (Saj)196920,8763,6597121594760000,8005187
Matthew Villata41300,8394,152020114870200,000040000

StarsF

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan BrownX311525402420255996255615,63%554217,49336116600003
Nikolai KovalenkoX31171835231602636113318915,04%454717,65437166500004
Vitali KravtsovX311420342160242589208915,73%453617,2815696600000
Matthew KesselX315192411175341330152616,67%3962420,144371666000022
Rickard HuggX3191322-510015289731749,28%555017,7537101767000013
Jere LassilaX3171320-5220515055234812,73%754017,413710146700000
Ruslan GazizovX3171017-48017318135788,64%353417,21123186700000
Jarred TinordiX31510151423543214072012,50%3064320,74011826000170
Scott PerunovichX24591438016153491814,71%2748420,171121552000025
Ludvig JanssonX28311141026036212381513,04%3654419,4300000011060
Ben Jones (R)X3185134120363176205310,53%752817,021341367101478
Markus Vidicek (R)X3056112409834132214,71%32608,6812394200000
Justin KirklandX312795201636329246,25%231910,3000002000282
Graham Sward (R)X30189126031192612193,85%3054418,13022316000172
Cameron CrottyX2617841401814136107,69%3748318,5800002000065
Nicholas CaamanoX3125734019155511473,64%948215,5400004000183
Jamieson ReesX3042628020192192719,05%630310,0900002000181
Benjamin BaumgartnerX311453402039408342,50%239612,770000400002
Layton AhacX12044100764340,00%1521918,2400003000033
Kristians RubinsX41015205430133,33%07017,480000000000
Patrik PuistolaX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael Dal ColleX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan BrownX3152,98%70400101,48020000011422
Nikolai KovalenkoX1051,16%4300011,28120000091236
Vitali KravtsovX1146,43%2800001,27010000011251
Matthew KesselX100,00%000000,77001000520110
Rickard HuggX2043,24%3700000,80020001100023
Jere LassilaX1155,13%68200100,74000000011201
Ruslan GazizovX1050,00%4400000,64000001100101
Jarred TinordiX100,00%000000,47010010041020
Scott PerunovichX010,00%000000,58000000062110
Ludvig JanssonX010,00%000000,51000000022101
Ben Jones (R)X3025,00%2800000,49000000022101
Markus Vidicek (R)X1046,67%1500000,84000002200010
Justin KirklandX0056,62%40800000,56000000180010
Graham Sward (R)X000,00%000000,330000000181100
Cameron CrottyX000,00%000000,33000000310000
Nicholas CaamanoX1051,72%2900000,290000000245001
Jamieson ReesX1049,65%14300100,40000001100010
Benjamin BaumgartnerX0051,19%46100000,250000000156000
Layton AhacX000,00%000000,370000000121000
Kristians RubinsX000,00%000000,29000000033000
Patrik PuistolaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michael Dal ColleX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley189620,9102,63100200444900300,80051714101
Olof Lindbom169500,9072,7786502404290001,00031417110

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniil MisyulX291215271280382443122527,91%4767123,136392162000052
Ian Moore (R)X2991827240243260132815,00%3364022,065271860000044
Cooper MarodyX29121426-2401045108227411,11%654718,863361860000020
Jaret Anderson-DolanX29111223-2140315693145111,83%1054718,862571361101255
Rocco GrimaldiX2821921314012155221373,85%250418,0215685400000
Raphael LavoieX1671118440202343134116,28%327517,1916743000000
Maxwell Crozier (R)X221131421602616175145,88%2442719,42011428011032
Colin WhiteX295813-210017475313439,43%541314,2300002000043
Artur KayumovX295813012026175611328,93%647716,46011105700000
Vincent Iorio (R)X284711-44016183791210,81%2055919,972241662000059
Gage GoncalvesX293811-56036438619593,49%752918,250222062000019
Andrej SustrX231101121715510163146,25%2342618,5303373500009
Nate SchnarrX2964102207164172914,63%629610,1900000000045
Andreas JohnssonX295510-60011116318387,94%439813,74101310000123
Vladislav FirstovX294610-88053124615468,70%440513,9601122000000
Emil Johansson (TOT)X243710-38024113212179,38%2947619,850221142000236
__Emil Johansson (Mil)X17268-240206277147,41%2134820,470221139000233
__Emil Johansson (Hen)X7112-1404555320,00%812818,350000300004
Matt LuffX2551620011204334011,63%334213,67000429000146
Dylan SambergX10123-54011811369,09%1419619,5600034000020
Helge Grans (R)X1703318017127120,00%1426815,780000200009
Luc SnuggerudX8022-320459330,00%1216220,2100001000012
Richard PanikX1410102004611016,67%01228,700000000000
Lucas LessioX3011000231240,00%0299,640000000000
Topi Niemela (R)X6011-120126040,00%29816,3400013000013
lorenzo cononica (R)X2201124017451100,00%11848,340000000000
Tarrmo ReunanenX2000-220000000,00%23417,100000000000
Adam HelewkaX8000-100924490,00%1678,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniil MisyulX130,00%000000,80000000082212
Ian Moore (R)X100,00%000000,84120000130212
Cooper MarodyX4151,04%67600000,95020000022240
Jaret Anderson-DolanX1151,00%70000000,84010000120223
Rocco GrimaldiX0035,48%3100000,83010001100000
Raphael LavoieX0453,57%2800001,31000000120121
Maxwell Crozier (R)X000,00%000000,660000000112100
Colin WhiteX2150,99%50600000,63010000033111
Artur KayumovX1060,00%3000000,54000001100001
Vincent Iorio (R)X000,00%000000,390000000135101
Gage GoncalvesX0046,15%5200000,42130000022010
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,520002100153000
Nate SchnarrX2047,47%25700000,68000000093101
Andreas JohnssonX1040,00%2000000,501100000157100
Vladislav FirstovX1043,33%3000000,49000000073011
Emil Johansson (TOT)X010,00%000000,42000000000000
__Emil Johansson (Mil)X010,00%000000,46000000000
__Emil Johansson (Hen)X000,00%000000,31000000000
Matt LuffX0035,90%3900000,35020000033011
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,31000000060100
Helge Grans (R)X000,00%000000,220000000176000
Luc SnuggerudX000,00%000000,25000000083000
Richard PanikX0057,14%700000,1600000001313000
Lucas LessioX00100.00%200000,69000000032000
Topi Niemela (R)X000,00%000000,20110000065000
lorenzo cononica (R)X0041,67%1200000,110000000223000
Tarrmo ReunanenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Adam HelewkaX000,00%500000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz2712630,9022,69136121616230120,66712254300
Chris Driedger103410,8523,6439620241620000,3333425000