Essayer le nouveau site
Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Beniers (TOT)X2712183041552058100256612,00%354120,032462496000169
__Matthew Beniers (Min)X2071017180174266134110,61%140320,17145864000167
__Matthew Beniers (Col)X7581337531634122514,71%213719,61101163200002
Artemi PanarinX2661622-1221059319330586,45%349418,993692510100000
Joshua NorrisX2661218-106013606623649,09%551119,672572283000172
Jake Sanderson (TOT)X2851116-144062846213410,87%2766423,702463197000077
__Jake Sanderson (Buf)X225510-110011936182213,89%2451823,532352472000064
__Jake Sanderson (Col)X6066-34059103120,00%314624,31011725000014
Cutter GauthierX268715-9115103675286710,67%251319,71257229900001
Lawson CrouseX266814-622046246921438,70%548218,543581881000253
Noah CatesX266713-52017227116468,45%241515,962131980000010
Quinton ByfieldX266713-174013617321488,22%449919,213582010000000
Jaccob SlavinX2411213-161001816329243,13%4752822,011782168000060
Gustav ForslingX26461001401615149928,57%3348418,62202625011057
Will Butcher (TOT)X27279-71001626195810,53%3352619,48022532000076
__Will Butcher (Ott)X10134-1402714467,14%1721421,35022531000042
__Will Butcher (Col)X17145-660141951220,00%1631218,3700001000033
Danton HeinenX26358-3809112992110,34%32067,930000200000
Dakota JoshuaX26527311519202061225,00%52449,3800001101261
Jack Quinn (TOT)X26167-7601315438382,33%334013,0902252900000
__Jack Quinn (NYI)X19134-360911286283,57%022011,550000100000
__Jack Quinn (Col)X7033-40044152100,00%312117,2502252800000
Adam ClendeningX61454002322250,00%38714,550000000002
Ilya LyubushkinX25055-5280511511680,00%2540516,1900002000044
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X29314-136013184517236,67%539813,7300023500008
__Andrew Mangiapane (Min)X16000-620710275130,00%421513,4400013200008
__Andrew Mangiapane (Col)X13314-7406818121016,67%118314,080001300000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X24033-240156225150,00%22319,6300000000239
__Yakov Trenin (Min)X11022-140133143100,00%012511,360000000009
__Yakov Trenin (Col)X13011-100238250,00%21068,1800000000230
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Beniers (TOT)X1148,32%56700001,11001000011222
__Matthew Beniers (Min)X1047,79%42900000,84000000011
__Matthew Beniers (Col)X0150,00%13800001,89001000011
Artemi PanarinX1061,76%3400000,89000110011121
Joshua NorrisX2051,78%67600000,70000001100021
Jake Sanderson (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000000180000
__Jake Sanderson (Buf)X000,00%000000,39000000180
__Jake Sanderson (Col)X000,00%000000,82000000180
Cutter GauthierX2044,00%5000010,59000010041100
Lawson CrouseX0145,16%3100000,58000001100110
Noah CatesX1045,16%3100000,63000000033210
Quinton ByfieldX0051,08%64800000,52000001200000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,490000000163001
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,410000000213001
Will Butcher (TOT)X100,00%000000,340000000125101
__Will Butcher (Ott)X000,00%000000,370000000125
__Will Butcher (Col)X100,00%000000,320000000125
Danton HeinenX0050,00%1800000,78000000055000
Dakota JoshuaX2050,00%25000000,57001000033021
Jack Quinn (TOT)X0042,31%2600000,410000001230001
__Jack Quinn (NYI)X0038,10%2100000,360000001230
__Jack Quinn (Col)X0060,00%500000,500000001230
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000001,15000000051000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,250000000254001
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X1044,90%4900000,20000000150000
__Andrew Mangiapane (Min)X0043,24%3700000,00000000150
__Andrew Mangiapane (Col)X1050,00%1200000,44000000150
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X0040,00%2000000,260000000248001
__Yakov Trenin (Min)X0040,00%1500000,320000000248
__Yakov Trenin (Col)X0040,00%500000,190000000248
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov2210530,8982,95118100585660100,0000196310
Alexandar Georgiev92600,8664,6236400282090000,0000620000
Jack Ivankovic (R)10000,6368,2329004110000,000010000

BlackHawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX231519349000451192810212,61%549221,375492072101316
Mark StoneX231517328200513195297415,79%1146120,05459177200000
Mike Richards (TOT)X2681523-135576458527599,41%849118,891341788011130
__Mike Richards (Min)X175712-425544376018338,33%733619,781231164011130
__Mike Richards (Chi)X9381131003282592612,00%115517,2001162500000
Yanni GourdeX23111021760184871225515,49%646520,200221663202259
Dougie HamiltonX233131678016135020246,00%1852222,710552470011069
Jaden SchwartzX234111566015175312367,55%241818,1712396000000
Sean DurziX233912520027173411188,82%4051422,341231967011058
Kevin BahlX23381141403912103530,00%3844519,3600000011070
Isaak PhillipsX230111161402515197160,00%2143418,89000837011030
Owen TippettX23459460191533142612,12%438616,7900095600002
Ryker EvansX18246160181082225,00%2131217,35112211000033
Simon Edvinsson (R)X2306671602911229160,00%1444019,130001148000020
Nathan WalkerX23325018019830131910,00%524010,4200013101113
David KampfX233144005154212217,14%929212,7100000000288
Reese JohnsonX23224-1603122299156,90%026011,310001700000
Dominic TurgeonX2304441005139580,00%31777,7000000022039
Kristian ReichelX1630302054112427,27%11177,330000000000
Oskar SundqvistX23123260101218375,56%01647,110000000000
Josh Mahura (TOT)X11022-114013106320,00%819117,40011118000015
__Josh Mahura (Min)X11022-114013106320,00%819117,40011118000015
Nicholas RobertsonX7011-1201412170,00%08111,6300051500000
Chris BigrasX5000075821120,00%57815,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2155,79%60400021,38000000260332
Mark StoneX3245,65%4600101,39000000210241
Mike Richards (TOT)X0253,22%65200000,94010101100120
__Mike Richards (Min)X0252,85%45600000,71010101100
__Mike Richards (Chi)X0054,08%19600001,42000001100
Yanni GourdeX0054,96%13100010,90000001100210
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,61000000150000
Jaden SchwartzX0045,83%2400000,72000000130102
Sean DurziX1038,46%1300000,47000000022020
Kevin BahlX100,00%000000,49000001100001
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%000000,510000002230000
Owen TippettX0038,24%3400000,47000001100101
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,38000000093001
Simon Edvinsson (R)X000,00%000000,270000000234000
Nathan WalkerX2040,00%3500000,42000000043010
David KampfX2052,38%10500000,27000000033101
Reese JohnsonX1047,64%19100000,3100000001614101
Dominic TurgeonX0048,55%17300000,450000000234000
Kristian ReichelX2040,00%500000,51000000066000
Oskar SundqvistX0050,00%1000000,370000000227000
Josh Mahura (TOT)X000,00%000000,210000000114000
__Josh Mahura (Min)X000,00%000000,210000000114
Nicholas RobertsonX0040,00%500000,25000001100000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,00000101200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)83400,9082,8340301192060000,0000716110
Ilya Samsonov1711410,9012,8897900474770000,0000167101

BlueJacket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX27161733101405625109358314,68%351819,203710279600002
Nathan MacKinnonX2791827102014459228799,78%251018,87246189600000
Cale MakarX27620268200174860153110,00%2759021,853583899000040
Joel Eriksson EkX271010200140444366184915,15%553019,653362191000083
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X27811191100213271173911,27%147217,47358178000001
__Joe Pavelski (NJ )X102680601311356185,71%018017,97044103100001
__Joe Pavelski (Clb)X17651114082136112116,67%129217,1731474900000
Thomas HarleyX2751419-133536245521379,09%3760022,212793795000072
Noah HanifinX2721618-110028293413325,88%3561022,601672179000178
Collin Graf (R)X2768140140192037121916,22%641615,4000000000176
Janis MoserX2739121016040181221425,00%2751919,2300001000082
Juuso ValimakiX2711112618026132712153,70%2451519,091561782000035
Blake ColemanX275510319546226820467,35%549918,481341682000023
Valeri NichushkinX27551018012196012248,33%342615,7900000000279
Troy TerryX2746100609227518435,33%147017,39246218200000
Connor BrownX2745962014182892814,29%140515,0010122000000
Josh MansonX272797180341592922,22%2743115,9700000000045
Arttu RuotsalainenX27235400323215129,52%32147,9200000000061
Nicolas Aube-KubelX2723551801361251016,67%11375,060000000000
Jayce HawrylukX27213560125104520,00%21375,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX4145,95%3700011,27040001400523
Nathan MacKinnonX1149,69%65000001,06040000510150
Cale MakarX110,00%000000,88000000081011
Joel Eriksson EkX1151,09%59700020,75130001100300
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X1053,72%59200000,81110000011102
__Joe Pavelski (NJ )X0052,91%22300000,89110000011
__Joe Pavelski (Clb)X1054,20%36900000,75000000011
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000100,63000010021010
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,59000001100010
Collin Graf (R)X1130,00%3000000,67000000022111
Janis MoserX110,00%000000,460000001210110
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,470000000251010
Blake ColemanX0042,65%6800000,40010101100011
Valeri NichushkinX1044,44%2700000,47110000044012
Troy TerryX1040,00%4000000,430100000102101
Connor BrownX1053,57%2800000,44000000054010
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,42000000011000
Arttu RuotsalainenX0141,30%24700000,470000000175001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0045,45%1100000,73000000044001
Jayce HawrylukX0011,11%900000,4400000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese64020,8942,6336500161510000,0000621001
Dustin Wolf2112720,8992,91128021626120000,80015216101

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX261216285315662292314913,04%445317,43178156500000
Simon HolmstromX26121325740122783174514,46%450219,322461559101266
Ryan StromeX2691524711538379122769,89%551519,814262066000268
Mattias EkholmX26617230235311636152516,67%5660023,0755102158000069
Brandon MontourX2631619522028153110209,68%3052120,052352062000024
Christian DvorakX269817880114958194315,52%745217,3910113011176
William CuylleX267916420243252214313,46%545217,392351260000115
Kyle TurrisX267916-4000538520548,24%045617,55246186500000
Brayden PachalX2631013-23754192382313,04%1744917,25022156100005
Andrew CoppX264711-612027485812436,90%342116,18112146100000
Dmitri OrlovX260101013152412106180,00%4257121,96022355000067
Juuso ParssinenX26459-1214026256520456,15%342716,4100000000466
Brenden DillonX2627942154814115718,18%3748718,7200004000069
Dylan GambrellX23538200011225622,73%21496,4900000000011
Sean KuralyX263361008182441312,50%22067,910110000002
Brandon DuhaimeX260661802110204120,00%11626,240000000000
Zach WhitecloudX26066-8602618208160,00%2350219,31011514000271
Colin BlackwellX26325-12601082793211,11%132612,520000000000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX3000-100011010,00%0175,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX3052,63%3800001,24010014800214
Simon HolmstromX0245,45%3300001,00000000910211
Ryan StromeX0255,33%15000000,93001001900221
Mattias EkholmX100,00%000000,77000100021031
Brandon MontourX200,00%000000,73000000091021
Christian DvorakX1055,93%59900100,75010000011020
William CuylleX0043,59%3900000,71000001100111
Kyle TurrisX1053,81%59100000,70010002300000
Brayden PachalX000,00%000000,58001001200100
Andrew CoppX1050,00%54000000,52110000033000
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%000000,350000101260001
Juuso ParssinenX0046,88%3200000,42000000043000
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,37000100033012
Dylan GambrellX2039,26%13500001,07000000022010
Sean KuralyX1050,00%5600000,580000000102100
Brandon DuhaimeX0030,00%1000000,740000000262000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,240000000261100
Colin BlackwellX0036,84%1900000,310000000115000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX000,00%200000,000000001150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz178500,8803,4471500413430201,0004917000
Sergei Bobrovsky186700,8913,5985302514680000,0000179202

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX2610203090005210131649,90%250519,442810188300007
Jamie BennX261315281050106730120308810,83%450419,3946102683000015
Morgan GeekieX26121325080515594246812,77%651319,742571866101378
Jonathan DrouinX26121224-12061973235616,44%852620,243361381000169
Adam LarssonX2631720443559235218335,77%3362924,211232976000068
Dylan HollowayX265131810007226015468,33%251319,730221063011146
Darnell NurseX2641418-133528254423289,09%4458422,473472574000076
Henry ThrunX2631114-12152492351513,04%1443816,86112954000017
Jason ZuckerX265611-3160271937124013,51%142416,33336106600000
Shane PintoX265611-280274346142810,87%539515,1900000000081
Nate SchmidtX263811526025132482312,50%2747118,132461064000039
Kaiden GuhleX262793608242110129,52%4556721,81000623011086
Ilya MikheyevX26448-1201116449369,09%431612,130000000002
Mason MarchmentX26235-21002212409345,00%437414,3700015000243
Linus LindstromX26112-620412155206,67%01505,750000000000
Isac LundestromX26112-64089256144,00%11485,680000000000
Joey AndersonX26112-600261111149,09%11485,680000000000
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X6011-140330140,00%49315,480000100005
Matt RoyX20011-712011139150,00%2434817,3900014000156
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1054,19%68100011,19020000022310
Jamie BennX2050,91%5500011,11121100032512
Morgan GeekieX0047,16%67000000,97000000031601
Jonathan DrouinX2054,76%4200010,91010000210232
Adam LarssonX200,00%000100,640000101120023
Dylan HollowayX0159,52%4200000,70000000022001
Darnell NurseX110,00%000000,62000010061002
Henry ThrunX100,00%000000,64000010081011
Jason ZuckerX0056,67%3000000,52000000083100
Shane PintoX3149,32%51500000,56000001100010
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,47000000094000
Kaiden GuhleX010,00%000000,32000000065000
Ilya MikheyevX0029,63%2700000,51000000022000
Mason MarchmentX1036,36%2200000,27000001200011
Linus LindstromX0046,71%16700000,27000000033000
Isac LundestromX1027,27%1100000,270000000233000
Joey AndersonX0025,00%800000,270000000133000
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X000,00%000000,22000000011000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,060000000207000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard74100,8912,8833300161470000,0000422000
Mackenzie Blackwood2212720,8973,14124100656330000,8336224021

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX2514163019602850103237213,59%946318,523362762000163
Jonathan ToewsX251014243255675410623839,43%544717,891782581000140
Trevor MooreX251012228100162772153813,89%341516,6146102280000012
Sean WalkerX2591120128028182141542,86%2547819,12527853000047
John KlingbergX25119204407203817292,63%2859123,660332085000163
Wyatt JohnstonX258816314092079134410,13%547118,824372581000258
Nick SuzukiX2561016-810027516827408,82%243417,372461774000130
Dawson MercerX25410144204284828478,33%443417,350221177000131
Alexander Nikishin (R)X250141491602410221110,00%1744517,810221044000010
Alex IafalloX25371006010153714288,11%133813,5001173900000
Roland Mckeown (TOT)X24191072403419148127,14%2848320,11123645011058
__Roland Mckeown (LA )X141234120239104410,00%1627419,55101411000038
__Roland Mckeown (LV )X10077312011104480,00%1220920,91022233011020
Morgan BarronX25549060291642142611,90%331212,4700011100000
Nicolas HagueX25189131802914177155,88%2445918,38022934000039
Tanner PearsonX25448560973251912,50%32479,900001700003
Mavrik Bourque (R)X254371100152427142814,81%231112,43000015000112
Logan StankovenX253476401215337319,09%134413,7510133000001
Jordan HarrisX23134040141186312,50%2439417,1200000000040
Tyler MaddenX31010000430333,33%03612,150000000000
Roby JarventieX71013207061216,67%0567,980000000000
Albin GreweX3011100014040,00%0237,610000000000
Riley DamianiX6011100447420,00%26611,070000000000
Alexander DergachyovX2000-120112110,00%02512,530000000002
Alexander AlexeyevX3000120420010,00%36421,270000000009
Graeme ClarkeX4000-100330210,00%0287,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX1252,97%53800001,30020003300711
Jonathan ToewsX1057,60%59200201,07021001100241
Trevor MooreX1042,86%4200001,06000001300135
Sean WalkerX200,00%000000,84000001100330
John KlingbergX010,00%000000,68000001100201
Wyatt JohnstonX2036,99%7300010,68010000061100
Nick SuzukiX2052,04%53800000,74020002200000
Dawson MercerX1032,00%2500000,65000000021100
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000,00%000000,630000001250001
Alex IafalloX0059,26%5400000,59000000061000
Roland Mckeown (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000000205001
__Roland Mckeown (LA )X000,00%000000,220000000205
__Roland Mckeown (LV )X000,00%000000,670000000205
Morgan BarronX1040,74%5400000,58000001100120
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,390000000176000
Tanner PearsonX1050,00%800000,650000001110021
Mavrik Bourque (R)X1151,32%15200000,45000000022011
Logan StankovenX1048,48%3300000,41000000180002
Jordan HarrisX100,00%000000,200000001200000
Tyler MaddenX1047,50%4000000,55000000210001
Roby JarventieX0080,00%500000,36000001100010
Albin GreweX00100.00%100000,88000000130000
Riley DamianiX000,00%100000,30000000065000
Alexander DergachyovX0060,00%1000000,00000000011000
Alexander AlexeyevX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Graeme ClarkeX00100.00%100000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar107210,9152,2760700232700100,75041015010
Joel Hofer159510,9102,5290401384230100,66731510100

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX2515163132096387316517,24%748519,384592190000125
Tim StutzleX2510203010180353092346810,87%247619,033581991000023
Andrei SvechnikovX241111221200602780217413,75%049520,634372190000258
Mason MctavishX25517229008485913328,47%348619,462791688000147
Bobby McMann (R)X254141868025155014308,00%244317,72044158400002
TJ BrodieX25610161140162750162312,00%3658923,573362991000070
Kasperi KapanenX257815-440272437143018,92%141916,78235569000048
Mario FerraroX252911422043161681312,50%1843917,55011322000012
Marcus PetterssonX251101111603017105510,00%4239515,8000004000156
Samuel GirardX25281011001783512225,71%2246318,532352486000025
Isaac RatcliffeX25549927521939142512,82%438115,23011017000215
Brian DumoulinX25358514028174611306,52%3658423,372133186000069
Ryan GravesX22178-110025162010215,00%2648822,180221068000059
Nicolas RoyX25336-4201131317279,68%432112,8600003000017
Zach Aston-ReeseX25235-11402612229169,09%226410,550000000000
Filip ChytilX25213-240310255128,00%21586,310000000000
Connor DewarX25123-2201115254154,00%32168,6400003000149
Matias MaccelliX25112-400512125108,33%21937,720000000000
Mirco MuellerX3011260510100,00%15016,570000000001
Michael Eyssimont (R)X1000-100211000,00%11817,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3153,29%62300001,28000001100313
Tim StutzleX2144,78%6700001,26000000710311
Andrei SvechnikovX2028,21%3900010,89000002200202
Mason MctavishX2049,54%65600000,90000000061113
Bobby McMann (R)X0031,58%3800000,81000000022021
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,54000000230101
Kasperi KapanenX1040,54%3700000,72000000150111
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,50000000033100
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,560000000162000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,43000000033000
Isaac RatcliffeX0030,00%3000000,47000000066010
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,27000000032000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,33000000260000
Nicolas RoyX1151,88%34500000,37000001100011
Zach Aston-ReeseX0039,13%2300000,38000000065011
Filip ChytilX1050,00%17600000,38000000077100
Connor DewarX0040,00%11000000,280000000107000
Matias MaccelliX1060,00%1000000,210000000227000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,400000000211000
Michael Eyssimont (R)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo2112800,9132,56122022526010010,0000214330
Dylan Ferguson61310,8793,3928300161320100,0000421000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX251018286300553810828799,26%552821,143472780011023
Anthony BeauvillierX259152422042678135211,54%250320,143691673000222
Braden SchneiderX25714214295291548171814,58%3855322,114373179101169
Anton LundellX2371219-5203479028707,78%847120,502351261000249
Adam FantilliX2581018800224867264711,94%552120,841231179000220
Sam BennettX2561218-627569296224469,68%747719,08156655000022
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X2668142240401651145011,76%149118,8733698600000
__Jonathan Marchessault (Win)X511201007264416,67%08316,5811231700000
__Jonathan Marchessault (Was)X2157122140331445104611,11%140819,4222467000000
Parker KellyX2585131140441957113414,04%232212,89358247800000
Jamieson OleksiakX2539125340691428111610,71%4053221,27000643000264
Colton SissonsX254610-5005243151312,90%42208,82134419000479
Philip DanaultX25358100736315169,68%632913,1401107000178
Nick SchmaltzX25358-1001142961410,34%427611,0400041900000
David SavardX25066114015162310110,00%4151620,6400059000082
Filip HallanderX16325-20004101630,00%1875,440000400004
Mackenzie WeegarX25134-8140442311199,09%3343917,5700001000076
Philippe MyersX18044-31602611206120,00%1930817,0901194100008
Josh AndersonX25123-460198225134,55%21395,5700000000123
Erik BrannstromX14022-9609612680,00%925318,0700084900002
Seth JonesX180115405410560,00%1932818,21000215000022
Cameron Hillis (R)X1000000000000,00%076,680000000000
Nikita Rtishchev (R)X1000-100000000,00%043,500000000000
Ryan LombergX4000-200103030,00%1194,650000000000
Denis GurianovX5000-100053130,00%2428,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX1251,43%3500001,06010000410340
Anthony BeauvillierX0136,84%3800010,95110001100111
Braden SchneiderX010,00%000000,76001001100013
Anton LundellX0047,29%42500000,81000000120110
Adam FantilliX1048,85%69600000,69010000011203
Sam BennettX2252,27%17600100,75000100033211
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X1036,11%3600000,57010000320010
__Jonathan Marchessault (Win)X0040,00%500000,48000000320
__Jonathan Marchessault (Was)X1035,48%3100000,59010000320
Parker KellyX2027,78%1800000,81000000031002
Jamieson OleksiakX000,00%000000,45000000041001
Colton SissonsX0050,48%31100000,91110000170000
Philip DanaultX2051,54%45400000,49000001100000
Nick SchmaltzX0071,43%700000,58000000170000
David SavardX000,00%000000,2300000002513000
Filip HallanderX2025,00%1200001,15000001100000
Mackenzie WeegarX100,00%000000,180000000117010
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,260000000182000
Josh AndersonX0042,86%700000,4300000001312010
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,160000000141000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,0600000001813000
Cameron Hillis (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nikita Rtishchev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ryan LombergX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Denis GurianovX0031,71%4100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic179320,9162,5691242394640200,40051312120
Jakub Dobes (R)123710,8784,1159961413350100,00001213100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakowskyX2611142592013189265912,36%946317,802571776000010
Ryan LindgrenX2641620-127535202941813,79%3756621,791671467000086
Ivan ProvorovX2631720-118028315018376,00%3858722,592793275000035
Ryan JohansenX26414187235394240123910,00%1045017,3312377700000
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X25781587210551349133214,29%143617,44213127300000
__Alexander Ovechkin (Pit)X10123-2355215189145,56%017917,9311283100000
__Alexander Ovechkin (NJ )X156612103753483141819,35%125717,1110144200000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X266915-760224357102610,53%044517,124481957000026
__Jack Roslovic (Clb)X10112-220212175115,88%017317,33101819000026
__Jack Roslovic (NJ )X165813-54020314051512,50%027216,99347113800000
Jacob PetersonX266814-340131650134012,00%445817,61336146900003
Viktor ArvidssonX225712310022215716328,77%137316,9421395800000
Ryan PulockX263912-43554318368258,33%2354420,91033157200008
Jeremy LauzonX261891340481981912,50%3743516,7500005000081
Travis DermottX260881100181610480,00%3243016,5500000000091
Alexander RomanovX26437-122030253082113,33%2557422,062021874000086
Klim KostinX26257319529242111169,52%22198,430000000000
Joel ArmiaX26257-91002214409375,00%534013,0700000000189
Vladislav NamestnikovX263361605193212169,38%632612,5400002000091
J.T. CompherX26235-8601235358305,71%533813,0100000000588
Carter MazurX26224120391361415,38%22168,310000000000
Kevin RooneyX26303-90025161961615,79%334613,3100000000196
Pavel Novak (R)X4101-5006020350,00%07217,9010111000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakowskyX2135,71%5600101,08000001100241
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%000000,71000100130111
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%000000,68000002500111
Ryan JohansenX1152,86%57700000,80030011200101
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X0156,67%3000000,69011001100112
__Alexander Ovechkin (Pit)X0078,57%1400000,33000001100
__Alexander Ovechkin (NJ )X0137,50%1600000,93011001100
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X2151,02%53700000,67000000520111
__Jack Roslovic (Clb)X1051,90%21000000,23000000520
__Jack Roslovic (NJ )X1150,46%32700000,96000000520
Jacob PetersonX1061,36%4400000,61000002300120
Viktor ArvidssonX1052,00%2500000,64000000420110
Ryan PulockX010,00%000000,44000000310002
Jeremy LauzonX010,00%000000,410000001110001
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,370000000266000
Alexander RomanovX110,00%000000,24000000044110
Klim KostinX1040,15%26900000,64000100032000
Joel ArmiaX0047,62%2100000,41010001100000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1035,48%3100000,370000000116001
J.T. CompherX0045,15%44300100,30120000140010
Carter MazurX0066,67%1800000,37000000066000
Kevin RooneyX0041,44%18100000,17000000066000
Pavel Novak (R)X010,00%300000,28000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal128400,9082,7173001333590110,83361214301
Jordan Binnington147610,8963,2684700464430010,75041412001

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX24111627-2155196096225511,46%545719,05347318800003
Evgeny KuznetsovX249182713140577481246311,11%644618,580552272011013
Tyler EnnisX24121224-160212682196114,63%445618,99167228800001
Seth JarvisX241113241340253469206415,94%644018,33224138300000
Erik KarlssonX245192410608396311297,94%2050220,90257408500007
Joshua MorrisseyX2431417729556214411296,82%4253022,102242183101457
Dylan GuentherX2431215-18022136018375,00%642817,82022196900000
Erik GustafssonX246713-160162031102619,35%2646819,514152375000031
Lucas RaymondX20279620893412265,88%434217,0912345600000
Ty EmbersonX22268114033101461214,29%2641518,87112629000063
Nils HoglanderX24426212014172611815,38%02209,1900011100000
Nathan BastianX24336710032184012247,50%627511,4700000000066
Pavel ZachaX24246000734409265,00%940416,84000952000370
Alex NewhookX243255407122621911,54%025510,6100000000174
Joseph VelenoX20235-114016183613285,56%129114,5700000000150
Jesperi KotkaniemiX24145640181316296,25%11586,5800000000012
Martin FehervaryX24055101604211124100,00%2245218,8400001000070
Vinnie HinostrozaX81121002341025,00%1465,740000000000
Connor MurphyX2411242001918861212,50%2344118,3800001000059
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0253,55%64800001,180100101150221
Evgeny KuznetsovX0054,43%56400001,21010001600411
Tyler EnnisX2141,03%3900001,05000000011031
Seth JarvisX4135,00%4000001,09000000310025
Erik KarlssonX200,00%000100,96000000041111
Joshua MorrisseyX000,00%000000,640001002150000
Dylan GuentherX0037,14%3500000,70000001100000
Erik GustafssonX010,00%000000,56000000055110
Lucas RaymondX0164,29%1400000,530000000111100
Ty EmbersonX100,00%000000,39000002200000
Nils HoglanderX1033,33%1500000,54000000077000
Nathan BastianX2056,25%1600000,44000000055112
Pavel ZachaX1154,85%47400000,30000000091000
Alex NewhookX1032,14%2800000,39000000210000
Joseph VelenoX1053,54%9900000,34000000081000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0052,47%16200000,630000000199001
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,220000002240000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0040,00%500000,87000000011001
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,09000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom21010,9341,92125004610000,3333222010
Matt Murray2214620,9112,63132361586520010,0000222312

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX251014244135332882285812,20%145618,24055167500000
Tyler SeguinX25101424620195085286611,76%346918,77235188300000
Tyson BarrieX2571724020153042172516,67%2354621,834262381000036
Zach WerenskiX2522022812014275716283,51%3358323,331232983000068
Mikael GranlundX2511920460729106246710,38%651920,762352583101369
Jean Gabriel PageauX25911204120425079246811,39%652120,85213872000270
Anders LeeX2578155220522754224612,96%346218,49235147300029
Kirill MarchenkoX25510155161027216814407,35%245418,16134197700002
Alex Barre-BouletX25411151401927426299,52%638515,4200001011368
Adam GaudetteX2537102802111386257,89%439815,9200013000166
Gabriel CarlssonX25099714017122814200,00%2545518,21011137200003
Connor CliftonX2525723205617154513,33%2844617,8200000011059
Christian JarosX25336716028211971315,79%2149319,71022845000066
Rasmus AsplundX253361409923121713,04%32028,070000000000
Maksim SushkoX25224-4002014277207,41%52329,280000000000
Oscar LindbergX173033001793433,33%1744,350000000000
Dylan McIlrathX23033-72003013143110,00%2444219,23000730000052
Charles HudonX71011003121250,00%0395,550000000001
Josh Samanski (R)X7011-300324240,00%0405,740000000000
Otto MakinenX1000-100001010,00%044,100000000000
Alex BelzileX1000-100000010,00%044,100000000000
Adam GinningX2000-120510000,00%13618,250000000008
Samuel Helenius (R)X8000240425130,00%0344,200000000004
Antti SuomelaX9000-400434250,00%1535,890000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX2141,18%3400001,05000014700151
Tyler SeguinX4054,80%60400001,02000000021202
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,88000000210112
Zach WerenskiX010,00%000000,75000000190211
Mikael GranlundX2244,74%3800000,77000001100210
Jean Gabriel PageauX1153,58%74100000,77000000230113
Anders LeeX1061,29%3100000,65000000140200
Kirill MarchenkoX0047,62%4200000,66001011300013
Alex Barre-BouletX1136,29%50700000,78000000160100
Adam GaudetteX1054,29%3500000,500000002100000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,400000001250001
Connor CliftonX000,00%000100,31000001100020
Christian JarosX100,00%000000,24000000011100
Rasmus AsplundX0047,62%2100100,59000000088001
Maksim SushkoX0035,29%1700000,340000000213010
Oscar LindbergX1042,00%5000000,81000000033002
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,1400000002319000
Charles HudonX000,00%000000,52000000033000
Josh Samanski (R)X00100.00%300000,50000000130000
Otto MakinenX0033,33%600000,00000000033000
Alex BelzileX000,00%000000,00000000094000
Adam GinningX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Samuel Helenius (R)X0052,38%4200000,00000000044000
Antti SuomelaX0028,33%6000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek1911500,9112,59104322455080010,0000178210
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen93600,8933,5645520272530000,0000817010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX241020308240303990255311,11%342417,66459219300002
Macklin CelebriniX245172226028357122587,04%345719,040991883000050
Nail YakupovX2461319-4001318122367,41%349220,502572087000388
Anthony DeAngeloX248917312012255292815,38%3356123,394373593000071
Gabriel VilardiX249716820121552113617,31%541417,26325159400002
Brad MarchandX246915412031187028478,57%743818,230221859000063
Pavel BuchnevichX24691502015287217718,33%946019,151231794000152
K'andre MillerX2411314-7215311617285,88%2847319,70123635000064
Trevor ZegrasX246713-1840134144153313,64%140316,79224158700001
Filip HronekX2431013-3175299332179,09%2550621,080111742000167
Robby FabbriX245611-28024342732618,52%331313,040000300001
Quinn HughesX24369-22014254310266,98%1547619,83224299400005
Robert BortuzzoX24358-81802714114827,27%2640016,6800014000273
Jakub ZborilX24178-1315305120108,33%1438816,19000010000017
Alexey ToropchenkoX24145-152404128363272,78%637815,74011633000231
Marc McLaughlinX24314-74015112132014,29%01747,270000100004
Jesper BoqvistX24123-3001412438,33%11526,350000000000
Samuel Blais (TOT)X4000-100101010,00%0153,780000000000
__Samuel Blais (Uta)X4000-100101010,00%0153,780000000000
Mitchell ChaffeeX24000-3001815205160,00%61626,750000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX4057,82%56900001,42010000032113
Macklin CelebriniX0153,30%19700000,96110000031111
Nail YakupovX0145,71%21000000,77000000061022
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%000000,61000000011211
Gabriel VilardiX0045,68%8100000,77000000021030
Brad MarchandX1046,34%4100000,69000000011000
Pavel BuchnevichX1049,23%6500000,65010000082200
K'andre MillerX000,00%000000,59001000031011
Trevor ZegrasX1044,78%40200000,65010000011010
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,51001000021000
Robby FabbriX1046,35%35600000,70000000052111
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,38000000031000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,40000000062001
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,4100010001711100
Alexey ToropchenkoX0055,56%3600000,260000000129000
Marc McLaughlinX1040,48%16800000,46000000033000
Jesper BoqvistX0066,67%300000,390000000183000
Samuel Blais (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
__Samuel Blais (Uta)X000,00%000000,00000002200
Mitchell ChaffeeX0066,67%600000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson198620,9072,7396821444710111,0004168200
Jet Greaves (R)113500,8663,8648241312320010,0000816100

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX2491928-260322311834767,63%348019,9921012259400009
Patrik LaineX24151227-120539109257713,76%1043818,25448257500000
John MarinoX2442226110028235313287,55%3552421,823693387000236
Chandler StephensonX2491423-160183261173714,75%143217,995510157500000
Kirby DachX246142008039176213569,68%644918,711671174000012
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X2661218117538218022627,50%148318,57156157700000
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X8011-195126217210,00%014618,2400042600000
__Adrian Kempe (Nas)X83693201032361613,04%015018,7212331100000
__Adrian Kempe (LV )X10358-1601612369258,33%118718,7103384100000
Jared McCannX247916175153447133614,89%045819,1032569200000
Hampus LindholmX24511163260371441162612,20%3254022,493252586000053
Declan ChisholmX24279-61001118249128,33%2649420,581121546101161
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X27336-316018102851110,71%42328,5900000000262
__Nick Ritchie (NYR)X17224-2120127174611,76%11448,4700000000249
__Nick Ritchie (LV )X10112-1406311159,09%3888,7900000000013
Devon Toews (TOT)X24156-422039131310137,69%3351221,33011642000045
__Devon Toews (Mon)X24156-422039131310137,69%3351221,33011642000045
John BeecherX24325-44011222061215,00%12309,5900000000134
Mark KastelicX24314-9241037394211217,14%632113,3800003000178
Michael BenningX141345004864316,67%1523716,9200000000023
Matthew PoitrasX15134200510152196,67%520213,4900000000052
Urho VaakanainenX141230809681412,50%922916,350000200006
Evan RodriguesX24202-7001914398205,13%326210,9100000000028
Cam DineenX7112-84012163316,67%914019,9811252700007
Colin MillerX1022100101100,00%02020,320110200002
Pierre-Olivier JosephX3022-200332210,00%36120,460002700005
Linus NymanX8101-42035130107,69%0668,230000000000
Jakub LaukoX91010004382412,50%0687,550000000000
Milton Oscarson (R)X2000-100100000,00%0168,060000000000
Emil Johansson (TOT)X3000-240301100,00%15618,740000000005
__Emil Johansson (LV )X3000-240301100,00%15618,740000000005
Jonah GadjovichX5000-140614040,00%0316,120000000000
Daniil MiromanovX7000-900752040,00%613118,7100000000017
Mattias JanmarkX9000-5201714170,00%19911,040000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0041,18%3400001,17040000610212
Patrik LaineX4050,00%2400001,23240001100320
John MarinoX000,00%000000,99000001600014
Chandler StephensonX0047,70%56600001,07000000130012
Kirby DachX1054,17%4800000,89000001100111
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X1150,91%5500000,75040001200121
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0072,73%1100000,14010001200
__Adrian Kempe (Nas)X1142,86%2100001,20000001200
__Adrian Kempe (LV )X0047,83%2300000,86030001200
Jared McCannX1152,50%62100000,70020100120012
Hampus LindholmX010,00%000000,59000001100111
Declan ChisholmX000,00%000000,360000000101000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0037,50%1600000,52000000073000
__Nick Ritchie (NYR)X0057,14%700000,56000000073
__Nick Ritchie (LV )X0022,22%900000,45000000073
Devon Toews (TOT)X000,00%000000,2300000001010001
__Devon Toews (Mon)X000,00%000000,2300000001010
John BeecherX1051,93%18100000,43000001100000
Mark KastelicX1046,40%50000000,25000110011000
Michael BenningX000,00%000000,34000000150010
Matthew PoitrasX0044,44%1800000,400000000140100
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,26000000360000
Evan RodriguesX0047,06%1700000,15000000055001
Cam DineenX000,00%000000,29000000042000
Colin MillerX000,00%000001,97000000110000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,65000000130000
Linus NymanX1025,00%400000,30000000130000
Jakub LaukoX0040,00%500000,29000000066000
Milton Oscarson (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000000000
Emil Johansson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Emil Johansson (LV )X000,00%000000,00000000000
Jonah GadjovichX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Mattias JanmarkX0022,22%900000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman199620,8943,39101040575400000,8577195210
Jack Lafontaine91330,8893,4045800262340000,5717519000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX27101929320105179214712,66%1749518,3337101576000392
Mark ScheifeleX261114255220573084186213,10%340315,51459228000005
Roope HintzX27111425660134258164118,97%1148918,104481484000191
Matthew BoldyX27915244100453110023679,00%948317,890772376000186
Roman JosiX254182244063237192810,81%4456422,554592573000056
Patrick KaneX2351217-1000196822557,35%133514,57145146100006
William EklundX274812412032234414309,09%448217,84224976000283
Charlie McAvoyX22369433561142851610,71%2846621,18123727000044
Alexandre CarrierX27369-814010173210219,38%3058021,483141877000085
Riley StillmanX27369-1220032164014247,50%4457621,351122074000082
Barrett HaytonX2743732013203681611,11%737213,7700022600006
Nathan SmithX27347-62402917418257,32%233912,560000000000
Sam Carrick (R)X27336-92156393311309,09%131111,520000000000
Nick PerbixX27055-42803214179130,00%4954120,05033652000072
Andrei KuzmenkoX27224-5205115110233,92%234612,800000000003
Adam Klapka (R)X22213-91402623369255,56%325511,590000000000
Adam ErneX23202-86034151662112,50%228312,310000100002
Justin DanforthX5112-1200852220,00%26312,600000000000
Nick LeddyX19022280477290,00%2031316,46000010000134
Remi ElieX21012000030033,33%02612,800000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X3011140332120,00%24715,590000000000
John GilmourX4011200223010,00%36115,180000000000
Victor MeteX80113401063220,00%412715,840001600002
Rudolfs BalcersX1000000001000,00%01110,670000000000
Keegan IversonX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matej StranskyX4000000322100,00%04912,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX0154,97%72400001,17130001100122
Mark ScheifeleX3254,40%36400001,24240001300250
Roope HintzX0154,23%20100011,02010000310210
Matthew BoldyX0146,15%16900000,99010000120143
Roman JosiX010,00%000000,78000000011004
Patrick KaneX0048,75%8000001,01040000390200
William EklundX1039,29%2800000,50000000042101
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,39000100033100
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,31000001100001
Riley StillmanX110,00%000000,31000000041000
Barrett HaytonX1045,85%30100000,38000000088000
Nathan SmithX1038,89%3600000,41110000066002
Sam Carrick (R)X0047,58%37200000,390001000188100
Nick PerbixX000,00%000000,180000000274000
Andrei KuzmenkoX0044,12%3400000,2311000001212000
Adam Klapka (R)X1040,00%1500000,24000000084001
Adam ErneX1031,25%1600000,1400000001414100
Justin DanforthX0042,65%6800000,64000000051000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,1300000001911000
Remi ElieX000,00%000000,78000000011000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%000000,43000001100000
John GilmourX000,00%000000,33000000061000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,160000000126000
Rudolfs BalcersX000,00%000000,00000000020000
Keegan IversonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Matej StranskyX0050,00%400000,00000000085000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso146610,9062,8380720384050011,00031312001
Spencer Knight147430,8973,32850151474580100,923131413100

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX2591423-4160354383306810,84%748319,331451772000032
Sam ReinhartX2581220-32017279525788,42%546818,72145238000000
Morgan RiellyX258111902810133149193716,33%2056722,665383580000060
Mathew BarzalX259918-420253471164112,68%446018,41279177900000
Rasmus DahlinX2551116-3280453142182711,90%2753321,31347288200007
Dylan CozensX255813-17511316425487,81%647518,983471878000394
Drake Batherson (TOT)X2431013-112040126128394,92%141817,41033114400000
__Drake Batherson (Nas)X72574801742211119,09%011316,100000000000
__Drake Batherson (NYI)X17156-5402383917282,56%130517,95033114400000
Zemgus GirgensonsX256612-112034214282314,29%1340015,9800004000180
Marco Rossi (TOT)X265510-1161012303591214,29%529811,4741592800003
__Marco Rossi (Ott)X100222002310120,00%2676,670000000000
__Marco Rossi (Col)X10538-41410725205725,00%116316,2841592800003
__Marco Rossi (NYI)X6000120325330,00%26911,490000000000
Ryan Shea (R)X254610-616031132691715,38%1746318,511121233000021
Connor McmichaelX253710-32018226618484,55%646418,551011049000135
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X23178-6355261720695,00%3047820,80000718000056
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Tor)X19156-4335181114567,14%2338920,4900037000047
__Rasmus Ristolainen (NYI)X4022-220866130,00%78922,28000410000010
Leo Carlsson (R)X25347-56010155512285,45%141616,66224116100002
Niko MikkolaX25077-418031161812110,00%3644517,7900001000167
Ryan McleodX25246-320051061620,00%21777,0700000000014
Henri JokiharjuX25055-38018138250,00%3241216,5000012000059
Curtis LazarX25134-340419171145,88%21817,2300000000025
Keegan KolesarX25101-3135941011110,00%01526,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX2156,47%61800000,95020000420122
Sam ReinhartX0055,40%42600000,85020000051011
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,67000111100100
Mathew BarzalX0060,75%18600000,78000000011300
Rasmus DahlinX100,00%000000,60000002200013
Dylan CozensX2148,48%49300000,55110010011011
Drake Batherson (TOT)X0048,78%4100000,62010000130101
__Drake Batherson (Nas)X0050,00%1600001,24000000130
__Drake Batherson (NYI)X0048,00%2500000,39010000130
Zemgus GirgensonsX1050,00%3400000,60010000051000
Marco Rossi (TOT)X1148,25%22800000,67010020066011
__Marco Rossi (Ott)X0047,30%7400000,60010000066
__Marco Rossi (Col)X1148,99%14900000,98000020066
__Marco Rossi (NYI)X0040,00%500000,00000000066
Ryan Shea (R)X100,00%000000,43000000099101
Connor McmichaelX1034,48%2900000,43010000022001
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000100072000
__Rasmus Ristolainen (Tor)X000,00%000000,31000100072
__Rasmus Ristolainen (NYI)X000,00%000000,45000000072
Leo Carlsson (R)X0048,81%8400000,34010000130000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,310000000255010
Ryan McleodX0044,83%2900000,6800000001310000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,240000000254000
Curtis LazarX0051,28%15600000,4400000001913000
Keegan KolesarX0040,00%500000,1300100001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis (R)113210,8912,9338920191740010,0000322100
Logan Thompson237840,8793,36112341635190010,70010223110

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX26111324500164110289510,00%849018,851562288000028
William NylanderX261211232100404179227215,19%347818,37336168800008
Moritz SeiderX2621517-620034294210284,76%3760023,092572886000182
Vince DunnX265914-216028175112389,80%3055221,233143282000041
Brandon CarloX2621113-911518202512108,00%3855221,22224732000189
Justin BarronX2611213536034163010163,33%3349118,900441370000058
Jordan GreenwayX266511420044315172911,76%643116,5700005000279
Bryan Rust (TOT)X2546100802710469388,70%342717,10202976000210
__Bryan Rust (Was)X4000-400114180,00%06616,380000900000
__Bryan Rust (Win)X214610480269428309,52%336217,23202967000210
Alexandre TexierX2646102009115319377,55%337214,3000074000000
Zachary BolducX26639-1060222045143613,33%338714,88202648000015
Brandon SaadX26369020910357258,57%541315,8901144400014
Frank Nazar (R)X26268-86020265716233,51%643716,810441479000140
Justin Hryckowian (R)X26336-140121130101210,00%42047,8600000000116
Scott LaughtonX25246-52402747348245,88%437314,91011735000258
Nils LundkvistX1505504019511270,00%1027818,53011639000034
Timothy LiljegrenX26224122033142011810,00%2546517,87000514000018
Jordan SpenceX110444401252160,00%918316,61000010000014
Ross ColtonX26213-1401961821111,11%21877,190000000000
Ryan PoehlingX26123-2201032329263,13%428711,0400000000481
Warren FoegeleX1000-100121030,00%01312,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2055,12%64400000,98110001100202
William NylanderX2054,59%42500000,96010003400143
Moritz SeiderX100,00%000000,570000001200111
Vince DunnX200,00%000000,51000001100002
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,47001000042001
Justin BarronX010,00%000000,53000000270010
Jordan GreenwayX1155,81%4300000,51000000190100
Bryan Rust (TOT)X1059,26%2700000,47000000170111
__Bryan Rust (Was)X00100.00%400000,00000000170
__Bryan Rust (Win)X1052,17%2300000,55000000170
Alexandre TexierX1018,18%2200000,54000000044011
Zachary BolducX0038,10%4200000,47000000055100
Brandon SaadX0045,71%3500000,44000001100000
Frank Nazar (R)X0148,61%7200000,37000000062011
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0050,00%1000000,59000000011100
Scott LaughtonX0051,13%48500000,320000000185100
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,360000000154000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,170000001130200
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,440000000111001
Ross ColtonX0053,85%5200000,32000000081000
Ryan PoehlingX0048,32%35800000,210000000138000
Warren FoegeleX0050,00%1000000,00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski2391120,9042,80126502596130001,0003233220
Connor Ingram72200,9023,2129900161640000,0000323000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX2591322400116710528918,57%551320,531342072000162
Taylor HallX2651722-14025518017576,25%547018,07145178400000
Conor ShearyX261011216115192463257015,87%549318,952242072000152
Gabriel LandeskogX2671219514050208721708,05%150119,260221783000029
Will SmithX269716120192758183115,52%446317,79213168200000
Esa LindellX2631114224027263111319,68%4760123,110331976000069
Jake NeighboursX264711-42153824488318,33%438314,7402253200000
Luke EvangelistaX26461064021154113329,76%039915,36101629000017
Brandt ClarkeX263710212033204111287,32%2655821,471122273000065
Matt GrzelcykX263710-325522113311259,09%1651219,69213177900002
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X251910-1046103317228174,55%3549219,701341566000052
__Jacob Trouba (LV )X13145-102810178166106,25%2226820,581341345000023
__Jacob Trouba (LA )X1205501801696270,00%1322518,74000221000028
Boone JennerX26178-72014325512271,82%639115,03000516000021
Artyom LevshunovX22167218020112111124,76%2741318,790001046000028
Michael McCarronX26336-12553124324199,38%127810,6900001000269
Jani HakanpaaX241344100171513957,69%4045418,9301104000071
Frederick GaudreauX261343559213911192,56%630011,5300002000354
Devin ShoreX143032003475442,86%1735,210000000000
Rickard RakellX19101-400913128208,33%11749,140000100000
Drew O'ConnorX2010110018122108,33%41206,020000000000
Nikita TryamkinX1000020000010,00%01514,700000000000
Xavier OuelletX1000-300102110,00%22019,800002400001
Kurtis MacDermidX4000020730110,00%26616,500000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0251,42%70600000,86110001100210
Taylor HallX2045,69%38300000,941300001100200
Conor ShearyX1136,11%3600000,85000010011211
Gabriel LandeskogX0056,10%4100000,76230000170013
Will SmithX2041,06%20700000,69010001100120
Esa LindellX110,00%000000,470000000145021
Jake NeighboursX0032,26%3100000,57001000051000
Luke EvangelistaX0042,31%5200000,50000000063012
Brandt ClarkeX110,00%000000,36000000081001
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,390000100162020
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000,00%000000,410001104200000
__Jacob Trouba (LV )X000,00%000000,370001104200
__Jacob Trouba (LA )X000,00%000000,440000004200
Boone JennerX0045,57%32700000,410000000191000
Artyom LevshunovX000,00%000000,34000000044010
Michael McCarronX1048,10%34300000,43000010011010
Jani HakanpaaX100,00%000000,180000000103000
Frederick GaudreauX0053,85%7800000,271201000122001
Devin ShoreX1066,67%300000,82000000022000
Rickard RakellX1044,64%5600000,1200000001616001
Drew O'ConnorX000,00%500000,1700000001919000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,00000000063000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson1810620,9212,49106002445550001,0002188511
Daniil Tarasov93410,9123,0351501262960000,6676818200

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX2771118-11195142748163214,58%3165424,236392977000182
J.T. MillerX279716-9100483787224910,34%955420,522242276101775
Robert ThomasX2741216-1421537387322615,48%445816,98156167200009
Aliaksei ProtasX276915220144356153610,71%345816,98033663000174
Clayton KellerX2751015-144029297324636,85%445516,84178157500000
Mattias SamuelssonX2731013-1220047192961310,34%2960722,482571466000176
Braeden Bowman (R)X2775123135131134111220,59%430711,360000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX276612-11204156524429,23%147517,58347247300005
Kaedan KorczakX2721012-162003919295286,90%3659422,012351771011161
Dylan LarkinX235611-78027366613527,58%434615,0301131300001
Nicolas MelocheX273710-122035133212179,38%2345316,792021071000017
Jacob LarssonX272810-11001215122616,67%2144416,4500000000060
John-jason PeterkaX27279-14802014428394,76%244616,5113497500000
Oliver BjorkstrandX2735839518113315389,09%630611,320000000000
Jack McbainX27415-8321038302972113,79%530311,2300004000266
Noah DobsonX26055-162953120206150,00%3547418,2500071600009
Cody GlassX27044-860411166180,00%330011,1200000000170
Alexander HoltzX27123-92068276173,70%02308,530000000000
Dennis CholowskiX1000-220021010,00%41716,850000000001
Martin FrkX4000-400031110,00%26115,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,55001000350020
J.T. MillerX1156,55%16800010,58010001100400
Robert ThomasX1052,72%51400000,70000010041201
Aliaksei ProtasX3044,12%48500000,65010000310110
Clayton KellerX0163,33%3000000,66010000140020
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,430000000105010
Braeden Bowman (R)X1038,10%2100000,78000010051100
Nikolaj EhlersX1053,66%4100000,51000000071100
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,40000000210010
Dylan LarkinX1055,39%39900000,64000000022012
Nicolas MelocheX010,00%000000,44000001100000
Jacob LarssonX200,00%000000,45000000064002
John-jason PeterkaX0036,11%3600000,40000000054000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0052,17%2300000,52000010077001
Jack McbainX0048,28%40600000,33002000088010
Noah DobsonX000,00%000000,210000000267000
Cody GlassX0050,00%1600000,270000000276000
Alexander HoltzX0041,18%1700000,260000000186000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,00000001400000
Martin FrkX0040,91%6600000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko2291110,8873,42122921706220000,6673216200
Calvin Petersen91500,8753,8239300252000010,0000621000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX25815237260535661164413,11%852420,950668750000102
Jesper BrattX26713203009239522547,37%553020,3913426800002100
Mikhail SergachevX2441216-637557324615258,70%3154522,713582664000090
Brayden SchennX267613-6120223051223113,73%338814,9116776400000
Joel FarabeeX2649130754155517417,27%144317,041231279000015
Brett PesceX264812-44061637131810,81%4061123,4943722720000115
Adam LowryX265611-714011464593011,11%247418,254371464000098
Michael MathesonX26110112801021218164,76%3254921,121451068000046
Simon BenoitX26371013603719183416,67%4143516,7200002000181
Kiefer SherwoodX262810118043104216364,76%438714,8904476500003
Mike HardmanX26358416038134313276,98%841215,85000010004101
Travis KonecnyX263581801621508306,00%037714,4910184100008
Eeli TolvanenX2652768091331102116,13%227310,490000000000
Radko GudasX26257334052222510108,00%4253620,631121139000286
Declan Carlile (R)X1724638012484725,00%1427115,95213310000013
Garnet HathawayX26134-32553024219204,76%22128,160000000000
Marcus FolignoX16303-351151712222913,64%016210,140000000000
Mackenzie EntwistleX26033-34037287240,00%32228,550000100000
Dominic ToninatoX11101-3204183912,50%11059,540000000011
Tommy MillerX2000020110100,00%02613,000000000001
Jett WooX9000-11151113010,00%812613,960000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX2150,69%72600000,88130000020013
Jesper BrattX0141,30%4600100,75000000011110
Mikhail SergachevX010,00%000000,59001000031210
Brayden SchennX1053,35%47800000,67020000042201
Joel FarabeeX1051,43%3500000,59000010043010
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,39000000041020
Adam LowryX0051,78%33800000,46000000011001
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,400000000211002
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,46000000022100
Kiefer SherwoodX0144,00%2500000,520000000224011
Mike HardmanX1045,71%3500000,39000000044011
Travis KonecnyX1043,84%29200000,421300000104002
Eeli TolvanenX1033,33%1800000,51000000044000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,26000000022011
Declan Carlile (R)X000,00%000000,440000000131010
Garnet HathawayX0057,14%21700000,380000001120010
Marcus FolignoX1075,00%1200000,37001021100010
Mackenzie EntwistleX0016,67%1800000,270000001260000
Dominic ToninatoX0158,33%2400000,19000000055000
Tommy MillerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jett WooX000,00%000000,00000010073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll113700,9222,6064600283570010,00001016110
Linus Ullmark166820,9053,1092821485060010,57171610100

Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DebrincatX26112233660314386337412,79%451719,894812148200003
Elias LindholmX2692130640225383296410,84%556921,882351783000578
Zachary HymanX2612172982405436110266410,91%549218,90459237700001
Alexander WennbergX259122194086269123613,04%1753921,562241860000070
Jake DeBruskX26101020560212866184715,15%1353820,691231070000069
Oliver Ekman LarssonX2621820226051154217244,76%2950119,280441776000011
Kevin FialaX26712195100292163185711,11%647418,2214597600000
Jacob MiddletonX2671017720020102791925,93%3048818,752571250000035
Spencer StastneyX264913-1204235114217,84%3259122,732243076000173
Teuvo TeravainenX2675122609306583610,77%941615,99000313000374
Artem ZubX2611112-128035282710253,70%2457622,17022648000164
Michael KesselringX152810-3407101671212,50%2432121,39123640000039
Nico SturmX26437-38020394091910,00%331412,070001000000
Andreas BorgmanX242463200437131915,38%2242217,5910113000151
Jeffrey Viel (TOT)X25325-2601682321413,04%41345,370001100001
__Jeffrey Viel (Pit)X23325-3401261821216,67%21074,660001100001
__Jeffrey Viel (Uta)X2000120425020,00%22713,570000000000
Julius HonkaX41121001362216,67%27518,7500041700001
Luke KuninX26112-52553019306183,33%230011,540000100006
Travis BoydX14101-3001373614,29%1574,090000000000
Jack DoughertyX9011-120354240,00%916117,8400000000028
Scott WilsonX14011-220247110,00%0654,640000000000
Michael CarconeX1000-100001020,00%01312,980000000000
Par LindholmX1000000001020,00%066,050000000000
Gabriel FortierX7000-220810010,00%0283,960000000000
Jansen HarkinsX8000-300055120,00%1405,030000000000
Austin CzarnikX14000-500258250,00%2765,460000100011
James HamblinX14000-400319370,00%0715,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DebrincatX1246,88%3200001,28020001800151
Elias LindholmX1253,38%78300001,05020001500312
Zachary HymanX0130,00%3000001,180000011100130
Alexander WennbergX3051,41%77800000,78000003300112
Jake DeBruskX2345,45%5500000,74020001100032
Oliver Ekman LarssonX100,00%000000,800000004110100
Kevin FialaX1053,13%3200000,80220000120003
Jacob MiddletonX200,00%000000,70000000091211
Spencer StastneyX200,00%000000,440000001100010
Teuvo TeravainenX1154,93%7100100,58000002200101
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,420000001140000
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,62000000310100
Nico SturmX0049,86%35700000,45000000180100
Andreas BorgmanX100,00%000000,28000000150001
Jeffrey Viel (TOT)X0020,00%500000,74000000022010
__Jeffrey Viel (Pit)X000,00%200000,93000000022
__Jeffrey Viel (Uta)X0033,33%300000,00000000022
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,53000001100001
Luke KuninX0046,15%2600000,130001000135010
Travis BoydX0050,00%600000,35000000022000
Jack DoughertyX000,00%000000,12000000250000
Scott WilsonX0050,00%5800000,31000000011000
Michael CarconeX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Par LindholmX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Gabriel FortierX000,00%200000,00000000066000
Jansen HarkinsX0046,00%5000000,00000000088000
Austin CzarnikX0060,00%2000000,00000000021000
James HamblinX0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka1813400,9052,92100820495180001,0008179100
Anton Forsberg114500,8983,2756840313050000,0000917000

MapleLeafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX2481826132064110635707,55%446419,32145227800000
Lane HutsonX2441721-44022173592411,43%2751321,382682076000011
Mats ZuccarelloX2461117-3006115294211,54%240316,80235176900000
Nikita KucherovX246101612141041278916616,74%345819,07112177700000
Pius SuterX247815140122455184312,73%547219,653251874011053
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X2478151312019184382816,28%540416,84000313000013
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X266814-1160182950153012,00%3357622,161232077000161
__Alex Pietrangelo (NYI)X214711-5140132439122010,26%2347122,441231459000161
__Alex Pietrangelo (Tor)X5213420551131018,18%1010520,9900061800000
Travis SanheimX244812-1120211929131513,79%3556423,521121571101160
Morgan FrostX2411112025533384518312,22%340917,04022156900009
Olen Zellweger (R)X23561186015182191623,81%940817,752131365000012
Alexis Lafreniere (TOT)X253710280813559365,45%142517,01123116400000
__Alexis Lafreniere (Pit)X21358360712488336,25%135817,04112115200000
__Alexis Lafreniere (Tor)X4022-120117130,00%06716,8601101200000
Trent FredericX24268-61602535329176,25%136115,0600000011049
Robert HaggX24257-321538181151218,18%3946319,2900000000048
Carson SoucyX241678140321014587,14%3240616,9000029000056
Givani SmithX23235-1017536173914345,13%330813,3900000000238
Filip ZadinaX242351135814275217,41%22189,0702273700000
Philipp KurashevX24213-5004141331815,38%31807,5100000000046
Jackson CatesX23202-80031522679,09%41647,1500001000118
Peyton KrebsX1011155021010,00%01313,120000000004
Jan JenikX1000020001010,00%054,970000000000
Vladislav GavrikovX1000000120010,00%21312,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0054,25%58800001,12220000410125
Lane HutsonX100,00%000000,82000000450110
Mats ZuccarelloX0046,51%4300000,84000001200111
Nikita KucherovX0044,74%3800000,70230200051112
Pius SuterX1041,94%3100000,64000000032100
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X2050,00%3200000,74000001100200
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X300,00%000000,49000001100102
__Alex Pietrangelo (NYI)X200,00%000000,47000001100
__Alex Pietrangelo (Tor)X100,00%000000,57000001100
Travis SanheimX120,00%000000,43000001100020
Morgan FrostX0048,91%50300000,59020100022020
Olen Zellweger (R)X000,00%000000,54000000011010
Alexis Lafreniere (TOT)X1051,61%3100000,47010000190001
__Alexis Lafreniere (Pit)X1053,85%2600000,45000000190
__Alexis Lafreniere (Tor)X0040,00%500000,59010000190
Trent FredericX1048,40%43800000,4400000001111100
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,300001000122000
Carson SoucyX010,00%000000,350000001140001
Givani SmithX0047,83%2300000,320010000123000
Filip ZadinaX2042,86%1400000,460000100149000
Philipp KurashevX0048,35%9100000,33000000044000
Jackson CatesX0044,33%19400000,24000000088000
Peyton KrebsX0027,78%1800001,52000010110000
Jan JenikX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (TOT)2310740,9142,46134400556380000,7504225210
__Juuse Saros (Dal)197730,9092,52109600465050000,0000184
__Juuse Saros (Tor)43010,9322,182470091330000,750441
Alex Lyon (R)51110,8893,7022720141260000,7504321000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock FaberX27526311214024365828608,62%4166824,733693798000296
Tage ThompsonX27131528131802215106185812,26%347817,72257239800000
Brayden PointX27121224121002038105306811,43%148317,87426339800000
Casey MittelstadtX2771522600114034203920,59%243416,0733697900001
Tyler ToffoliX27714211260241451172913,73%245616,87033167700000
Jordan EberleX279101950002590167510,00%653919,9522423800002102
Adam PelechX275121714240402234112914,71%4464423,852132079000091
Shayne GostisbehereX2721416-48012274918254,08%5762523,1415629950000100
Tanner JeannotX2786142481091248119579,88%1053219,712242196000187
Conor GarlandX275611520101543103211,63%631911,8300015000117
Nino NiederreiterX27461056016153681911,11%229811,040000000000
Tyler Kleven (R)X272795415327113518,18%1233412,360000000001
Dante FabbroX2718951602416142127,14%2438614,2900015000031
Justin FaulkX27099-439548222910220,00%4360022,200331679000084
Bogdan YakimovX25448414026211752023,53%229111,650000100006
Zach Benson (R)X27325-94089337249,09%12077,660000000000
Ridly GreigX17145-520610135117,69%219011,1500000000063
Brendan GallagherX1211211005456520,00%014111,7700000000126
Christian FischerX27101-91001526248104,17%430411,2600000000295
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock FaberX100,00%000000,93000000041140
Tage ThompsonX3151,43%3500001,17020000140212
Brayden PointX3151,56%64200000,99020001100041
Casey MittelstadtX2046,92%56900001,01000000210102
Tyler ToffoliX1040,00%2500000,92000000170012
Jordan EberleX4244,97%18900000,71020000210123
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,53000000011112
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,51000001200000
Tanner JeannotX2052,00%5000000,53001010077120
Conor GarlandX0235,00%2000000,69000000044001
Nino NiederreiterX0042,86%2100000,670000000133020
Tyler Kleven (R)X010,00%000000,540000100104000
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,470000000152000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,300000100271000
Bogdan YakimovX0146,57%35000000,55000000033001
Zach Benson (R)X0123,08%1300000,48000000022100
Ridly GreigX0036,36%1100000,53000000080000
Brendan GallagherX0043,90%4100000,28000000095000
Christian FischerX0048,68%41700000,0700000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers10001,0000,0023000150000,000001000
Brandon Bussi74200,9102,9736340181990000,0000621200
Adin Hill2113530,9033,07124921646590000,5004210311

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX28121931040726109167211,01%452218,645712257700005
Ryan O'ReillyX28622289001448135577,41%751318,333811207700000
Jason RobertsonX2812152710100672388176713,64%450518,05369167600000
Dylan StromeX2891524-8120456689296810,11%551418,37189137400001
Jonas SiegenthalerX28717243120182458123112,07%2962222,212352878000249
Kyle ConnorX28101020120282796157310,42%549517,69527247300000
Jonas BrodinX284141816052039142510,26%3160121,463361972000134
Kevin StenlundX288816560183646204017,39%1147416,9400000000054
Mason LohreiX28511163200232531102016,13%3758120,740331572011153
Pavel DorofeyevX2851116-82037225422359,26%547416,94134125300000
Colton ParaykoX2831316047153118379158,11%3659621,272462477000047
Yegor ChinakhovX287714-220221756194412,50%444315,8110132100000
Thomas NovakX28581322011294462711,36%342014,990000100000
Alexander PetrovicX28268-427534211121018,18%2648317,250000300007
Matt BenningX2815601002618184125,56%4449217,5600000000047
Oskar LindblomX28213-3407117111328,57%41916,8100000000055
Steven LorentzX28123-300168154136,67%32047,2800001011160
Rodrigo Abols (R)X27101-100516114129,09%01907,0200000101260
Mark JankowskiX1000000001110,00%055,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0157,14%4200001,19010000250231
Ryan O'ReillyX0055,15%68000001,09000000210102
Jason RobertsonX3036,59%4100001,07020000065350
Dylan StromeX3051,46%65100000,93000001400410
Jonas SiegenthalerX110,00%000000,77000000260102
Kyle ConnorX3062,07%2900000,81020001200112
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,600000002130010
Kevin StenlundX0146,46%39600000,67000000022111
Mason LohreiX100,00%000000,55000001200100
Pavel DorofeyevX2135,00%4000000,67000000230031
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,540010200112001
Yegor ChinakhovX0039,02%4100000,63000000310002
Thomas NovakX1040,10%19700000,62000002400012
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,330010000112000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,240000000131000
Oskar LindblomX0052,38%2100000,31000001100000
Steven LorentzX0060,00%1500000,29000000150010
Rodrigo Abols (R)X0044,98%26900000,11000000000000
Mark JankowskiX0042,86%700000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger2615730,9052,75137722636660100,0002262212
Cayden Primeau81110,8923,0032020161480000,5002226000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX2515183319201432103359014,56%554621,842791983000173
Sidney CrosbyX25121931151407747113197810,62%1152220,882461968000466
Aaron EkbladX257212810440553060233011,67%2658423,3656113783000055
Chris Kreider (TOT)X261411251400272277165018,18%348118,51336147300001
__Chris Kreider (NJ )X118412-10016124262519,05%119918,06224103500001
__Chris Kreider (Pit)X1567131500111035102517,14%228318,8511243800000
Connor McDavidX251312251100763102317912,75%854421,773582383000175
Evan BouchardX253182182010274113317,32%4957723,091342482000176
Alex LaferriereX25611177140282343173013,95%533113,240000000000
Bowen ByramX2569151324049143582117,14%2552120,833031767000047
Cole CaufieldX254913162020207219455,56%452420,960001280000273
Connor Bedard (TOT)X2484123115252749193716,33%343918,2810187600002
__Connor Bedard (Tor)X2082101115242545153617,78%336018,0110185900002
__Connor Bedard (Pit)X4022200124410,00%07919,6600001700000
Cameron YorkX2501111814026202613210,00%2845318,130111446000043
Kevin HayesX2564101180163030103720,00%331112,450000000000
Haydn FleuryX2519101300516159126,67%2749519,79022019000061
Rasmus SandinX250101081801514133110,00%2639615,8400028000014
Matthew CoronatoX2562868061943152713,95%434613,840000300003
Oliver WahlstromX25134-3001918185,56%01114,460000000000
Jonathan GrudenX25101-2002811249,09%11224,870000100002
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X3000-640348140,00%04213,880000000000
__Charlie Coyle (NYR)X1000-200113010,00%01313,470000000000
__Charlie Coyle (Pit)X2000-440235130,00%02814,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX2141,07%5600011,21000000011521
Sidney CrosbyX0055,71%71800001,19110000011620
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,96000001100131
Chris Kreider (TOT)X4151,35%3700001,04250003300205
__Chris Kreider (NJ )X2150,00%1800001,21120003300
__Chris Kreider (Pit)X2052,63%1900000,92130003300
Connor McDavidX4253,04%77300000,92030000010300
Evan BouchardX100,00%000000,73000000072011
Alex LaferriereX1135,29%1700001,03000000022203
Bowen ByramX110,00%000000,58000000011023
Cole CaufieldX0050,00%4400000,50130000520030
Connor Bedard (TOT)X1048,28%5800000,55120010051200
__Connor Bedard (Tor)X1049,06%5300000,56120010051
__Connor Bedard (Pit)X0040,00%500000,51000000051
Cameron YorkX000,00%000000,490000000254011
Kevin HayesX1051,04%38600000,64000000044031
Haydn FleuryX010,00%000000,40000000033000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,500000000252001
Matthew CoronatoX1041,18%1700000,46000000022000
Oliver WahlstromX1025,00%1200000,72000000055000
Jonathan GrudenX1046,79%15600000,1600000002121000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X0040,00%5000000,00000000033000
__Charlie Coyle (NYR)X0050,00%2000000,00000000033
__Charlie Coyle (Pit)X0033,33%3000000,00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin2216220,9152,36126901505860010,80010214201
Jesper Wallstedt (R)53200,8983,0525600131280100,0000421000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juraj SlafkovskyX25101121040193970226114,29%146718,69325116500000
Alex TuchX259122152082679205311,39%349119,663361167000014
Nicklas BackstromX259112024610635984196210,71%1252420,972021665000172
Jeff SkinnerX2510717-1140302267154614,93%852320,902021154000360
Yegor SharangovichX2361117-26015466422539,38%547320,581231263101141
P.K. SubbanX2531417159577114322256,98%3458423,371341775011065
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X2461016-51810262210027486,00%345919,112352084000114
__Kirill Kaprizov (LV )X144610-116101886020316,67%125818,43213135200000
__Kirill Kaprizov (Nas)X10246-420814407175,00%220120,07022733000114
Torey KrugX252810-10601181891511,11%4555022,01112956011196
Shea TheodoreX25189-84016173117193,23%3055522,22134976000029
Simon Nemec (R)X25167-71202524277203,70%1547418,97022125600001
Jesse YlonenX25336-940714417187,32%730412,14022521000488
Cody CeciX2522441201715101920,00%2443317,3200001000082
Shane WrightX25044-119511215215500,00%429211,7001131900000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X25123-14354325102910,00%3341516,6000004000087
David GustafssonX25112-400811163136,25%21827,2700001000021
Nick PaulX23101-8602321177155,88%026711,6000000000044
Tomas TatarX25011-520910152120,00%01837,310000100000
Dmitry SokolovX25011-320866180,00%01345,360000000000
Otto SomppiX4000000134030,00%0246,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juraj SlafkovskyX1142,86%3500000,90020000022212
Alex TuchX1045,45%4400000,85020000011120
Nicklas BackstromX0151,88%74400000,76021000021113
Jeff SkinnerX2028,89%4500000,65020000041120
Yegor SharangovichX2146,12%61800010,72110000061101
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000000,58000010054002
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X0141,18%3400000,70110110011001
__Kirill Kaprizov (LV )X0044,44%1800000,78000110011
__Kirill Kaprizov (Nas)X0137,50%1600000,60110000011
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,36000000022000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,320000000161010
Simon Nemec (R)X000,00%000000,300100000185000
Jesse YlonenX1051,52%3300000,40000000051000
Cody CeciX000,00%000100,18000000011010
Shane WrightX0032,53%8300000,2700001002512000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000,00%000000,140001000242000
David GustafssonX0042,98%22800000,22000000033000
Nick PaulX0046,69%25700000,0700000002222000
Tomas TatarX0046,67%1500000,1100000002522000
Dmitry SokolovX0042,86%700000,150000000253000
Otto SomppiX0039,13%2300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen156610,9022,9880481404070100,75041312100
Jacob Markstrom144800,9053,1570522373880010,85771213300

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX2819153412804750118377316,10%556020,00257235800019
Jakob ChychrunX2871522-106092743242816,28%2867023,931231455000181
Artturi LehkonenX2881220-118039328934588,99%549817,78426145600005
Ivan Demidov (R)X2871118124021327214389,72%552118,6102255400000
Ivan BarbashevX285131815408536120438,20%552718,84022727000310
Caleb JonesX2831518-112203618429207,14%4361822,061671551000269
Fabian ZetterlundX2841115-126022245512427,27%337313,3316794200000
Ryan HartmanX285712-910031196413417,81%1049417,64123536000071
Dmitri SamorukovX283710520030151351123,08%2747016,7800024000039
Ian MitchellX282810-48012172810137,14%4759021,072021350000169
Carl GrundstromX28549-5009101751629,41%42177,7500000000022
Benjamin GleasonX2818911201417181125,56%3544315,8100002000026
Blaze Lizotte (TOT)X25538-511514037152913,51%733413,35202522000026
__Blaze Lizotte (LV )X14213-2751251351015,38%315010,6800000000025
__Blaze Lizotte (NYR)X11325-34001524101912,50%418416,7620252200001
Otto KoivulaX26268-71202542244288,33%436514,0300000000165
Nic PetanX8246120113104620,00%412315,3700000000120
Jack JohnsonX25156-4580839237114,35%1854321,731121650000025
Cole GuttmanX14235-400626216109,52%118413,1100001000030
Liam FoudyX17235-9007231872011,11%924014,11011118000011
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX28213-1020612308236,67%331511,260000100000
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X70221609881100,00%39413,3900000000017
Peter MuellerX2000-100022120,00%02512,610000000000
Cole Koepke (R)X3000-220200220,00%0217,160000000000
Lucas JohansenX3000-300331210,00%46220,770001200008
Jean-Christophe BeaudinX6000-300038340,00%1447,390003700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX2340,19%10700101,21260000021252
Jakob ChychrunX010,00%000010,66000000310210
Artturi LehkonenX2057,50%4000000,80160000011111
Ivan Demidov (R)X0153,33%3000000,69150001300102
Ivan BarbashevX0052,26%66400000,68000000130201
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,58000000310000
Fabian ZetterlundX0039,13%2300000,80120000011000
Ryan HartmanX1255,32%4700000,49110000021101
Dmitri SamorukovX100,00%000000,43000000061000
Ian MitchellX000,00%000000,340000000161000
Carl GrundstromX0026,67%1500000,83000000011001
Benjamin GleasonX000,00%000000,410000001210000
Blaze Lizotte (TOT)X0049,77%21900000,48000101200001
__Blaze Lizotte (LV )X0050,39%12700000,40000101200
__Blaze Lizotte (NYR)X0048,91%9200000,54000001200
Otto KoivulaX0047,02%52100000,440000000193000
Nic PetanX0057,80%17300000,98000001200000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,220000000156000
Cole GuttmanX0051,78%25300000,54000000011000
Liam FoudyX0048,96%28800000,42000000061000
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX0039,29%2800000,190000000111000
Zack Ostapchuk (R)X0045,97%12400000,43000000022000
Peter MuellerX0056,76%3700000,00000000022000
Cole Koepke (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,00000001400000
Jean-Christophe BeaudinX0041,43%7000000,00000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner143610,8913,8765100423870110,5569919000
Samuel Montembeault206930,8823,95106421705930000,81811195110

RedWings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX25111122460102771215115,49%650220,102681073000052
Drew DoughtyX269132272072546222719,57%4962424,004592987000185
Nico HischierX235121754028427413496,76%448020,862571566000379
Rasmus AnderssonX267815-7215112441162017,07%3953920,725492473000061
Filip ForsbergX257714520251757114012,28%241316,51156126700000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X265914-380301850133010,00%443916,89358137600000
Max DomiX2641014014041374910328,16%451319,740221076000151
Jake MccabeX2611314124038153511252,86%3856421,691562571000068
Marcus DavidssonX264812-914021325023398,00%339415,14123527000028
Brady SkjeiX2656119280512240112812,50%2560323,183142883000063
Vladimir TarasenkoX1338117204134918406,12%628421,81044740000241
Kieffer BellowsX254610460191135112911,43%12349,3511217000021
Anthony ManthaX2626848034104312324,65%542216,21000234000017
Pontus Holmberg (R)X254377006530121213,33%41726,860000000000
Trevor CarrickX10246710013490422,22%515615,620000200007
Owen PowerX16145-3808861116,67%1924515,320000100008
William BittenX17134-560104521020,00%11538,980000100000
Jackson LacombeX26044-4240251910270,00%3240615,6000002000015
Anders BjorkX9112-2000870414,29%210411,560000000000
Sean MaloneX10022-1003127280,00%010610,640000000008
Jasper WeatherbyX4101-10021101100.00%05413,450000100002
Lucas EdmondsX6101-3002162116,67%06911,480000000000
Jonathan DavidssonX1110100014371414,29%1978,810001900000
John LeonardX2011-100001110,00%02512,660001100000
Blake SpeersX5011300132060,00%0295,710000000000
Matt RempeX8011140571130,00%0536,680000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX1139,02%4100000,88000000030032
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000100,71000000011023
Nico HischierX2049,62%65100000,71000000020101
Rasmus AnderssonX120,00%000000,56001000033210
Filip ForsbergX1048,28%2900000,68000001100112
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0027,59%2900000,64000000011102
Max DomiX0048,02%65800000,55000001100201
Jake MccabeX000,00%000000,50000000270011
Marcus DavidssonX1043,66%42600000,610000000104011
Brady SkjeiX100,00%000000,36000000011002
Vladimir TarasenkoX0147,83%2300000,78000000020111
Kieffer BellowsX2028,57%1400000,860000000102120
Anthony ManthaX0030,77%2600000,38000001100100
Pontus Holmberg (R)X0037,50%800000,82000000051020
Trevor CarrickX100,00%000000,77000001100100
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,41000000055000
William BittenX1045,45%6600000,52000000084000
Jackson LacombeX000,00%000000,200000000265000
Anders BjorkX1040,00%500000,38000001100000
Sean MaloneX0044,14%11100000,38000000011000
Jasper WeatherbyX1066,67%300000,37000001100000
Lucas EdmondsX0020,00%500000,29000000170000
Jonathan DavidssonX0034,21%3800000,21000000061000
John LeonardX000,00%200000,79000000120000
Blake SpeersX0058,33%2400000,70000000043000
Matt RempeX0044,83%5800000,37000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson54100,9361,763060191400000,0000519101
Ilya Sorokin2110740,9072,89126562616540000,0000213220

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX27121022311571997248812,37%247817,71235268300000
Carter VerhaegheX2771421320047368331568,43%649418,29123209300000
William KarlssonX276152138017398926766,74%251319,012572393011219
Brock NelsonX2741418-318057398019755,00%545216,74246277800000
Nikita ZadorovX27112136275491015596,67%2947517,5800000101176
Phil KesselX276612-30092059195310,17%343316,03134208600000
Luke Hughes (TOT)X253811-16200251522111513,64%2156322,512461192000031
__Luke Hughes (Col)X202810-1518024131781211,76%1745222,60246877000024
__Luke Hughes (Buf)X5101-1201253320,00%411122,1500031500007
Tyler MyersX2701111-754108319195260,00%2456520,920221187000023
Cole SillingerX276410420135349183512,24%444716,5700003101395
Damon SeversonX271910-710025181915175,26%2558121,521231483000070
Eetu LuostarinenX27527-1400131832142715,63%144316,40112117800004
Jamie Drysdale (TOT)X17077180614195110,00%2733519,71011733011022
__Jamie Drysdale (Ana)X2011200113000,00%14019,940001601106
__Jamie Drysdale (Col)X10033-380466260,00%1919619,63000212000014
__Jamie Drysdale (Buf)X50332001710350,00%79919,7801141500002
Dylan DeMeloX27246-51603326279197,41%3257021,132131668022078
Tyson FoersterX27415-16014123382712,12%333712,490000000000
Noah GregorX27145-324022295416401,85%639914,7800000000481
John LudvigX2205537515311630,00%1533315,160001100005
Brett HowdenX27134-720332248214,17%32589,5500000011162
Drake RymshaX27303-10808141942015,79%72659,8000000000458
Max JonesX27123-8100229296173,45%11967,280000000000
Jalen Chatfield (TOT)X13033-820153100,00%1419515,0100001000012
__Jalen Chatfield (Col)X13033-820153100,00%1419515,0100001000012
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X7000000223100,00%3496,9300000000013
__Tomas Nosek (Col)X7000000223100,00%3496,9300000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX3048,15%2700000,92000012700213
Carter VerhaegheX2033,33%3600000,85010000320115
William KarlssonX0056,01%65700000,82000000120010
Brock NelsonX2050,30%33200000,80110000210120
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,550010000211010
Phil KesselX0047,22%3600000,55010001200110
Luke Hughes (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000011000
__Luke Hughes (Col)X000,00%000000,44000000011
__Luke Hughes (Buf)X000,00%000000,18000000011
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,390001102270001
Cole SillingerX0051,89%60700000,45000000011101
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,34000000230010
Eetu LuostarinenX0156,00%5000000,32000000044010
Jamie Drysdale (TOT)X000,00%000000,420000000171000
__Jamie Drysdale (Ana)X000,00%000000,500000000171
__Jamie Drysdale (Col)X000,00%000000,310000000171
__Jamie Drysdale (Buf)X000,00%000000,610000000171
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,21000000180000
Tyson FoersterX1045,45%2200000,30000000077000
Noah GregorX0043,03%24400000,250000000174000
John LudvigX000,00%000000,300000100220000
Brett HowdenX0050,34%29600000,310000000115000
Drake RymshaX0060,00%2000000,23000000055010
Max JonesX0050,00%1000000,310000000226000
Jalen Chatfield (TOT)X000,00%000000,310000000130000
__Jalen Chatfield (Col)X000,00%000000,310000000130
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X0041,51%5300000,00000000077000
__Tomas Nosek (Col)X0041,51%5300000,00000000077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins113340,9032,8257501272780200,0000918010
Tristan Jarry1851020,8993,12105843555460020,3333189300

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo MeierX251219315100262566325518,18%649319,7067132081000020
Pierre-Luc DuboisX241114257240422178226514,10%547219,6646101465000124
Bo HorvatX2551419312024296728677,46%349319,72088168000003
Radek FaksaX257815-317536958133412,07%1249019,621347660001109
Tom WilsonX25861413610772570115011,43%547919,183142067000086
Matthew Schaefer (R)X25591406013215415299,26%2757122,824263371000257
Kyle PalmieriX2567130755174091515,00%033213,3001114000154
Mathew DumbaX254913054062205217277,69%2955622,262573274000030
Ethan BearX2531013-631524143312249,09%4156022,393472477000091
Andrew Peeke (TOT)X24391212353010255912,00%2147719,881231139000093
__Andrew Peeke (Col)X924606012281325,00%916918,7300000000029
__Andrew Peeke (Ott)X15156117518817465,88%1230920,581231139000064
Egor ZamulaX25471152601312157326,67%2742316,9100046000068
Michael RasmussenX21448-180143337112110,81%130114,33101216000063
Michael AndersonX241788200381453620,00%2536915,3600001000054
Beckett Sennecke (R)X25077-1401214327320,00%237214,8803376800000
Maxim GolodX25246-11151682813177,14%125110,040000100000
Denis MalginX252460801112255138,00%32078,2700000000124
Emil BemstromX2521300067287157,14%31827,280000000000
Victor OlofssonX15112-2006363216,67%01167,720000000000
Noah Laba (R)X5011040013030,00%16713,4800000000119
Alec RegulaX1000000110000,00%02019,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo MeierX0146,94%4900101,26030000031520
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3241,67%3600001,06030000022220
Bo HorvatX1053,01%66400000,77230000091103
Radek FaksaX1052,65%69700000,610000100121201
Tom WilsonX0055,00%4000000,58011012300110
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000,00%000000,49000000190001
Kyle PalmieriX1140,00%3000000,78000010320001
Mathew DumbaX100,00%000000,47000000011010
Ethan BearX100,00%000000,46001000073000
Andrew Peeke (TOT)X000,00%000000,500000100103010
__Andrew Peeke (Col)X000,00%000000,710000000103
__Andrew Peeke (Ott)X000,00%000000,390000100103
Egor ZamulaX100,00%000100,52000001100011
Michael RasmussenX1046,05%35400000,53000000000011
Michael AndersonX000,00%000000,43000000140011
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0038,46%2600000,380100000255000
Maxim GolodX0031,58%1900000,48000100011010
Denis MalginX0041,00%10000000,58000000043000
Emil BemstromX0148,65%3700000,33000000033000
Victor OlofssonX0057,14%700000,35000000190001
Noah Laba (R)X0048,72%7800000,30000000041000
Alec RegulaX000,00%000000,000000000111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart2310840,9082,86132320636860100,72711232021
Erik Kallgren41200,8824,3319440141190100,0000223000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX26191534111805349116347116,38%546717,965611218300019
Aleksander BarkovX26101828110035711323718,85%753320,522352781000478
Jordan KyrouX2681725120155769196011,59%352420,1446101783000180
Sebastian AhoX2613922-1120592383155115,66%445117,34167148400000
Victor HedmanX2641822-412033254513308,89%4259923,042462679000151
Erik CernakX2641317438054254510308,89%3161223,533362783000077
Cole PerfettiX26412165202117435289,30%144417,0803388000003
Thomas ChabotX2641115-214025183572711,43%3659122,742242082000056
Ben ChiarotX26191068027151051010,00%3653120,4400004000088
Oliver Kapanen (R)X26549-120123639182512,82%942916,4900000000182
Josh Doan (R)X26459-8401194814298,33%239215,08112128100000
Drew HellesonX26358-418010171851716,67%940715,6502238100001
Beck MalenstynX26257-72204614308316,67%236413,9900001000145
Josh BrownX26055-4355301413770,00%2138914,9800000000165
Tyler MotteX13224-3008690522,22%1997,600000000000
Aleksi HeponiemiX26123-50038225104,55%21806,910000000000
Kyle OlsonX26112-680117134107,69%01796,870000000000
Anthony DuclairX13022300126104120,00%217813,670000100010
Jack DruryX26101-51355353110273,23%128310,8700000000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX4157,89%3800011,46110002200411
Aleksander BarkovX1159,18%63200001,05110000022213
Jordan KyrouX1151,15%65300010,95000000140121
Sebastian AhoX0037,50%2400000,98000000011311
Victor HedmanX200,00%000000,73000000360022
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,56000000230100
Cole PerfettiX1146,51%4300000,720000000101020
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,51000000051011
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,380000001250010
Oliver Kapanen (R)X2039,72%36000000,42000002200011
Josh Doan (R)X0019,23%2600000,46000000130020
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,390000000166000
Beck MalenstynX0032,35%3400000,39000001100100
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,260010000264000
Tyler MotteX0025,00%400000,810000002110002
Aleksi HeponiemiX0052,21%11300000,3300000001616000
Kyle OlsonX0066,67%1200000,220000000226000
Anthony DuclairX0033,33%1200000,230000000138000
Jack DruryX0050,60%33400000,0700001001212001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2212900,8893,16125520665970121,0002215000
Arvid Soderblom71400,8594,6231240241700000,0000521000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX261316291100967129359610,08%753220,46246279800000
Jonathan HuberdeauX26620261116033308232737,32%453120,41134169800000
Miro HeiskanenX26322251016029344414266,82%3557822,232242582000059
Martin NecasX269918840252858163415,52%351019,6024689600001
Sean MonahanX2689176100381760186513,33%250319,34033139000000
Darren Raddysh (R)X26710171315191539102317,95%1752220,0841524103000020
Adam FoxX2621315816010213817315,26%3254220,832683010500001
Vasily PodkolzinX26681458053306822488,82%747918,42224139000000
Alex VlasicX26099310017221310110,00%4449018,85000310000074
Philip BrobergX2635826023193610268,33%2254320,900221981000054
Jason DickinsonX26527-26013303382415,15%534513,2600000000165
Alexander RadulovX26246-28011133712285,41%137914,56011424000163
Brandon HagelX2641568027215216237,69%445617,5510177400000
Noel AcciariX26325-2801024349168,82%426810,3100000000057
Jordan MartinookX26235-1001711327166,25%426210,0800000000263
Nic DowdX26033-10041112190,00%21455,5600000000014
Martin PospisilX26112-1100234164106,25%01435,480000300005
Scott MayfieldX260222255231512590,00%2845117,3600000000062
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2057,06%67300001,09000000210132
Jonathan HuberdeauX1156,67%3000100,98000000011223
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000100,86000000051111
Martin NecasX2053,82%35300110,71000001800201
Sean MonahanX1049,30%28400000,68000001100212
Darren Raddysh (R)X200,00%000000,65001000530011
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,550000003160030
Vasily PodkolzinX2033,33%3900000,58000000310201
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,370000000262000
Philip BrobergX110,00%000000,290000000161000
Jason DickinsonX0048,42%41100100,41000001100000
Alexander RadulovX1039,29%2800000,32000000052000
Brandon HagelX1034,78%2300000,22000000022101
Noel AcciariX1042,74%11700000,37000000140002
Jordan MartinookX0138,46%2600000,38000000120000
Nic DowdX0049,71%17100000,410000001260000
Martin PospisilX0037,50%1600000,28000001100100
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,0900001002611010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid53200,8952,602310110950000,0000422100
John Gibson (TOT)2113620,9082,73123323566110001,0003212211
__John Gibson (Tor)179620,9002,9699322494900001,0003172
__John Gibson (Dal)44000,9421,752400171210000,000040

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX28141529-63004464135369810,37%1159921,38461034109000463
Blake WheelerX2881422-119562379255510,13%252018,562462110200000
Neal PionkX2861218-1234055385582510,91%3366423,7143735100000179
Sean Couturier (TOT)X257815-44066866175710,61%754021,621011277101294
__Sean Couturier (Chi)X14257120233329266,25%430021,43000734000163
__Sean Couturier (Min)X11538-5204353483114,71%324121,87101542101131
Emil Heineman (R)X287714210033257116419,86%350317,96224159500008
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X276511-2160131758164610,34%547317,50134158100003
__Kaapo Kakko (Col)X19628-1460111545134013,33%333417,57123146800001
__Kaapo Kakko (Min)X8033-7002213360,00%213917,3401111300002
Cam FowlerX2811011-11120922349222,94%2760221,510331895000045
Jake EvansX28459-214019416823455,88%1146716,681011565123495
Joel EdmundsonX27369-12220311825131912,00%1746517,231121158000029
Dmitri VoronkovX28167-88020134511252,22%036112,90000312000011
Nick SeelerX250772275409122100,00%2645618,25000316011179
Jens LookeX28325-62013132972310,34%232611,63011638101261
Austin WagnerX28235-88015191461214,29%01946,940000100001
Christopher TanevX2814538091785812,50%4053719,1800000011096
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X18314200551641518,75%01437,9201112100005
__Pierre Engvall (Col)X61012000251420,00%0325,370000000000
__Pierre Engvall (Min)X12213000531131118,18%01109,1901112100005
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X25213-50028162711237,41%735414,17011744000145
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Col)X13101-40098731214,29%414611,2400003000141
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Min)X12112-100198208115,00%320817,3501174100005
Erik GudbransonX20123-72810261592511,11%2432516,2600015000056
Taylor RaddyshX28011-86059201180,00%21716,090000000000
Ian Moore (R)X1000-100021010,00%22120,520001200003
Matt LuffX5000-220422020,00%0316,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1049,68%47300000,97120003400402
Blake WheelerX1044,68%4700000,85120010031100
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,54000000022013
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1053,73%73700000,56010000031201
__Sean Couturier (Chi)X0054,57%43800000,47000000031
__Sean Couturier (Min)X1052,51%29900000,67010000031
Emil Heineman (R)X0036,36%3300000,56010000033001
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X1238,46%2600000,47010000190101
__Kaapo Kakko (Col)X1242,11%1900000,48000000190
__Kaapo Kakko (Min)X0028,57%700000,43010000190
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,37000000042000
Jake EvansX1046,24%43900000,39000000022020
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,39000000088020
Dmitri VoronkovX0044,44%4500000,390100000142000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,310000101250001
Jens LookeX1036,71%7900000,3100000001010100
Austin WagnerX0046,48%14200000,510000000244011
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,190000000253000
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X0031,25%1600000,56010000044000
__Pierre Engvall (Col)X000,00%300000,62000000044
__Pierre Engvall (Min)X0038,46%1300000,54010000044
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0036,67%3000000,17000000011000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Col)X0028,57%1400000,14000000011
__Tyler Bertuzzi (Min)X0043,75%1600000,19000000011
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,18000020077000
Taylor RaddyshX0025,00%800000,1200000002810000
Ian Moore (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt LuffX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord (R)1841010,8943,5290301535010010,800101513010
Petr Mrazek163910,8743,6978100483800020,00001315100